OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K

Race Date:9-01-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    32 M         16:39.77  5:21 1/126     M30-39:1/37      78.03  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U       18:57.39  6:06 2/126     M60-69:1/8       84.61  
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M         18:57.84  6:06 3/126     M40-49:1/42      77.15  
   4.Zachary Helm         Hamilton,NJ        17 M         19:10.35  6:10 4/126     M14-18:1/5       70.45  
   5.Timothy Huegerich    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M         19:45.46  6:21 5/126     M30-39:2/37      65.45  
   6.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M         19:56.89  6:25 6/126     M30-39:3/37      65.42  
   7.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        37 M         19:57.53  6:25 7/126     M30-39:4/37      66.89  
   8.Scott Vorwerk        Trenton,NJ         28 M         21:01.57  6:46 8/126     M19-29:1/12      61.36  
   9.Utku Ekin            Hamilton,NJ        23 M         21:13.92  6:50 9/126     M19-29:2/12      60.76  
  10.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F         21:20.93  6:52 1/118     F30-39:1/33      70.52  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M         21:48.11  7:01 10/126    M40-49:2/42      63.08  
  12.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F         21:56.67  7:03 2/118     F40-49:1/31      70.61  
  13.John Flood           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M U       22:06.63  7:06 11/126    M50-59:1/11      70.09  
  14.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     49 M         22:26.77  7:13 12/126    M40-49:3/42      65.18  
  15.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F         22:34.88  7:16 3/118     F50-59:1/10      74.24  
  16.Daniel Freeman Iii   Browns Mills,NJ    35 M         22:53.17  7:21 13/126    M30-39:5/37      57.59  
  17.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         49 M         22:53.79  7:22 14/126    M40-49:4/42      63.90  
  18.Kara Quick           Robbinsville,NJ    36 F         23:07.54  7:26 4/118     F30-39:2/33      64.84  
  19.Robert Schulte       Hamilton,NJ        29 M         23:08.86  7:27 15/126    M19-29:3/12      55.78  
  20.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M         23:42.30  7:37 16/126    M40-49:5/42      61.23  
  21.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           58 M         23:45.58  7:38 17/126    M50-59:2/11      66.34  
  22.Adam Keephart        Hamilton,NJ        28 M         23:48.68  7:39 18/126    M19-29:4/12      54.18  
  23.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    17 F         23:54.45  7:41 5/118     F14-18:1/5       63.23  
  24.Joshua Dorris        East Windsor,NJ    36 M         24:06.97  7:45 19/126    M30-39:6/37      54.98  
  25.Edward Devine        Hamilton,NJ        43 M         24:17.96  7:49 20/126    M40-49:6/42      57.45  
  26.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         37 M         24:18.37  7:49 21/126    M30-39:7/37      54.93  
  27.Jeffrey Spurgeon     Newtown,PA         35 M         24:20.21  7:49 22/126    M30-39:8/37      54.15  
  28.David Laing          Hamilton,NJ        34 M         24:25.24  7:51 23/126    M30-39:9/37      53.68  
  29.Carl Kreger          Baltimore,MD       33 M         24:26.20  7:51 24/126    M30-39:10/37     53.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Robert Chew Chew     Lawrenceville,NJ   66 M         24:51.91  8:00 25/126    M60-69:2/8       68.08  
  31.Jason Petraco        Howell,NJ          38 M         25:00.64  8:02 26/126    M30-39:11/37     53.77  
  32.Matt Geiger          Pennington,NJ      11 M         25:13.96  8:07 27/126    M 1-13:1/7       60.62  
  33.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M         25:20.70  8:09 28/126    M40-49:7/42      56.38  
  34.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F         25:21.76  8:09 6/118     F50-59:2/10      69.53  
  35.James Ray            Ewing,NJ           23 M         25:23.53  8:10 29/126    M19-29:5/12      50.80  
  36.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         25:25.73  8:11 30/126    M40-49:8/42      54.90  
  37.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   44 M         25:27.87  8:11 31/126    M40-49:9/42      55.25  
  38.Richard Anderson     Hamilton,NJ        31 M         25:36.98  8:14 32/126    M30-39:12/37     50.60  
  39.Brian Chamberlain    Dunellen,NJ        31 M         25:38.25  8:15 33/126    M30-39:13/37     50.56  
  40.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           38 M         25:38.94  8:15 34/126    M30-39:14/37     52.43  
  41.Asit Patnak          Mount Laurel,NJ    39 M         25:59.57  8:21 35/126    M30-39:15/37     52.13  
  42.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      44 M         26:13.94  8:26 36/126    M40-49:10/42     53.63  
  43.Ajun Wit             Princeton,NJ       12 M         26:26.55  8:30 37/126    M 1-13:2/7       56.24  
  44.Kenneth Riley        Princeton,NJ       22 M         26:53.52  8:39 38/126    M19-29:6/12      47.99  
  45.Emily Riley          Princeton,NJ       21 F         26:53.98  8:39 7/118     F19-29:1/27      55.02  
  46.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F         27:06.34  8:43 8/118     F40-49:2/31      58.07  
  47.Michael Bruch        Hamilton,NJ        36 M         27:09.27  8:44 39/126    M30-39:16/37     48.83  
  48.John Joe             Roebling,NJ        41 M         27:10.10  8:44 40/126    M40-49:11/42     50.62  
  49.Jonathan Kinney      Yardville,NJ       35 M         27:14.29  8:46 41/126    M30-39:17/37     48.39  
  50.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U       27:16.23  8:46 42/126    M50-59:3/11      55.42  
  51.John Lyons           Hamilton,NJ        44 M         27:17.94  8:47 43/126    M40-49:12/42     51.54  
  52.Evan Cook            Eagleville,PA      14 M         27:19.29  8:47 44/126    M14-18:2/5       51.94  
  53.Daavid Gross         Morganville,NJ     71 M U       27:20.99  8:48 45/126    M70-79:1/4       65.24  
  54.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F         27:21.53  8:48 9/118     F30-39:3/33      54.62  
  55.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U       27:24.43  8:49 46/126    M40-49:13/42     52.14  
  56.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F         27:24.98  8:49 10/118    F40-49:3/31      56.95  
  57.Jim Mcgillen         Columbus,NJ        57 M         27:31.26  8:51 47/126    M50-59:4/11      56.79  
  58.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       14 M         27:35.42  8:52 48/126    M14-18:3/5       51.43  
  59.Kevin Carroll        Princeton Jct,NJ   43 M         27:43.81  8:55 49/126    M40-49:14/42     50.35  
  60.Jason Moeller        Hamilton,NJ        38 M         27:46.80  8:56 50/126    M30-39:18/37     48.41  
  61.Christine Healy      New Egypt,NJ       40 F         27:48.86  8:57 11/118    F40-49:4/31      54.98  
  62.Ted Koerner          East Windsor,NJ    44 M         27:52.32  8:58 51/126    M40-49:15/42     50.48  
  63.Manuel Gonzalez      West Windsor,NJ    42 M         27:56.41  8:59 52/126    M40-49:16/42     49.59  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Tom Cook             Stewartsville,NJ   47 M         27:59.39  9:00 53/126    M40-49:17/42     51.45  
  65.Cole Snyder          Reading,MA         13 M         28:03.35  9:01 54/126    M 1-13:3/7       51.70  
  66.Mystyc Metrik        Hamilton,NJ        24 F         28:10.66  9:04 12/118    F19-29:2/27      52.52  
  67.Jillian Raider       Hamilton,NJ        22 F         28:11.01  9:04 13/118    F19-29:3/27      52.51  
  68.Gary Bushelli        Hamlton,NJ         60 M         28:11.47  9:04 55/126    M60-69:3/8       56.89  
  69.Jonathan Rose        Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M         28:22.34  9:07 56/126    M30-39:19/37     47.06  
  70.Ken Deboskey         Allentown,NJ       45 M         28:23.78  9:08 57/126    M40-49:18/42     49.93  
  71.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        63 F         28:31.78  9:10 14/118    F60-69:1/6       70.00  
  72.Jason Snyder         Reading,MA         43 M         28:49.92  9:16 58/126    M40-49:19/42     48.42  
  73.Randolph Cremer      Hamilton,NJ        46 M         28:51.28  9:17 59/126    M40-49:20/42     49.52  
  74.Desi Stoencheva      Norristown,PA      25 F         28:54.63  9:18 15/118    F19-29:4/27      51.19  
  75.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M         28:58.59  9:19 60/126    M50-59:5/11      53.03  
  76.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F         29:05.35  9:21 16/118    F30-39:4/33      51.22  
  77.Derry Blatt          Weston,CT          45 F         29:06.60  9:22 17/118    F40-49:5/31      54.56  
  78.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           33 M         29:07.64  9:22 61/126    M30-39:20/37     44.80  
  79.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         28 F         29:12.96  9:24 18/118    F19-29:5/27      50.66  
  80.Jeff Cooper          Bordentown,NJ      41 M         29:20.76  9:26 62/126    M40-49:21/42     46.86  
  81.Michael Noble        Bordentown,NJ      42 M         29:23.14  9:27 63/126    M40-49:22/42     47.15  
  82.Samantha Szakacs     Robbinsville,NJ    31 F         29:25.36  9:28 19/118    F30-39:5/33      50.36  
  83.Cameron Cook         Eagleville,PA      16 M         29:27.30  9:28 64/126    M14-18:4/5       46.50  
  84.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F         29:31.69  9:30 20/118    F40-49:6/31      54.84  
  85.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    58 F         29:37.83  9:32 21/118    F50-59:3/10      62.78  
  86.Roseanne Jones       Bordentown,NJ      36 F         29:38.25  9:32 22/118    F30-39:6/33      50.59  
  87.Daniel Mellor        Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M         29:39.66  9:32 65/126    M30-39:21/37     43.70  
  88.Julie Mellor         Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F         29:42.10  9:33 23/118    F30-39:7/33      49.88  
  89.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M U       29:45.47  9:34 66/126    M 1-13:4/7       59.79  
  90.Rob Scarpa           Skillman,NJ        34 M U       29:47.08  9:35 67/126    M30-39:22/37     44.02  
  91.Christopher Jones    Pennington,NJ      47 M         29:51.26  9:36 68/126    M40-49:23/42     48.24  
  92.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     66 M         29:57.89  9:38 69/126    M60-69:4/8       56.50  
  93.Robert Marsh         Hamilton,NJ        47 M         30:02.80  9:40 70/126    M40-49:24/42     47.93  
  94.Russell Chell        Trenton,NJ         55 M         30:03.09  9:40 71/126    M50-59:6/11      51.13  
  95.Jackie Duncan        Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F         30:05.14  9:40 24/118    F40-49:7/31      51.51  
  96.Conrad Rios          Trenton,NJ         35 M         30:06.11  9:41 72/126    M30-39:23/37     43.78  
  97.Richard Sargeaunt    Princeton,NJ       55 M         30:07.59  9:41 73/126    M50-59:7/11      51.01  
  98.Teri Michelini       Robbinsville,NJ    51 F         30:08.00  9:41 25/118    F50-59:4/10      56.33  
  99.Jeffrey Mason        Hamilton Sq,NJ     37 M         30:11.65  9:43 74/126    M30-39:24/37     44.22  
 100.Matthew Pick         Keyport,NJ         36 M         30:13.46  9:43 75/126    M30-39:25/37     43.87  
 101.Priscilla Connors    Princeton Jct,NJ   31 F         30:17.70  9:45 26/118    F30-39:8/33      48.91  
 102.Luis Osorio          Trenton,NJ         37 M         30:25.45  9:47 76/126    M30-39:26/37     43.88  
 103.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      26 F         30:29.31  9:48 27/118    F19-29:6/27      48.54  
 104.Rube Speranza        Ewing,NJ           61 M         30:30.10  9:49 77/126    M60-69:5/8       53.05  
 105.Todd Shellenberger   Allentown,NJ       38 M         30:30.94  9:49 78/126    M30-39:27/37     44.07  
 106.Toni Bushelli        Hamilton,NJ        31 F         30:36.76  9:51 28/118    F30-39:9/33      48.40  
 107.Meredith Brazinski   Neptune,NJ         26 F         30:38.86  9:51 29/118    F19-29:7/27      48.29  
 108.Nell Geiger          Pennington,NJ      46 F         30:49.35  9:55 30/118    F40-49:8/31      52.01  
 109.Mike Dean            Hamilton,NJ        56 M         30:52.11  9:56 79/126    M50-59:8/11      50.20  
 110.Caroline Anderson    Washington,DC      27 F         30:53.46  9:56 31/118    F19-29:8/27      47.91  
 111.Ashlee O'connor      Jackson,NJ         27 F         30:54.87  9:56 32/118    F19-29:9/27      47.87  
 112.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        63 F         30:55.88  9:57 33/118    F60-69:2/6       64.56  
 113.Jennifer Rudy        Doylestown,PA      28 F         30:58.52  9:58 34/118    F19-29:10/27     47.78  
 114.Brian Mc Guinness    Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         31:00.05  9:58 80/126    M40-49:25/42     46.82  
 115.Dave Baitinger       Hamilton,NJ        46 M         31:00.45  9:58 81/126    M40-49:26/42     46.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Katherine Heavers    Plainsboro,NJ      38 F         31:04.55 10:00 35/118    F30-39:10/33     48.67  
 117.Bryan Bunagan        Ewing,NJ           32 M         31:09.93 10:01 82/126    M30-39:28/37     41.72  
 118.Anthony Chiappetta   Hamilton,NJ        24 M         31:15.73 10:03 83/126    M19-29:7/12      41.26  
 119.John Lyons           Hamilton,NJ        14 M         31:16.04 10:03 84/126    M14-18:5/5       45.38  
 120.Nicole Avanzato      Pennington,NJ      38 F         31:52.30 10:15 36/118    F30-39:11/33     47.46  
 121.Ajit Samuel          Plainsboro,NJ      24 M         31:52.89 10:15 85/126    M19-29:8/12      40.46  
 122.Jennifer Wood        Pennington,NJ      32 F         31:57.93 10:17 37/118    F30-39:12/33     46.41  
 123.Guido Colamarino     ,                  70 M         32:02.26 10:18 86/126    M70-79:2/4       55.01  
 124.Charles Latini       Bordentown,NJ      41 M         32:05.62 10:19 87/126    M40-49:27/42     42.85  
 125.Alok Singh           West Windsor,NJ    44 M         32:06.05 10:19 88/126    M40-49:28/42     43.83  
 126.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F         32:06.67 10:20 38/118    F50-59:5/10      54.22  
 127.Jim Harris           High Bridge,NJ     45 M         32:10.73 10:21 89/126    M40-49:29/42     44.06  
 128.Stacy Huegerich      Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F         32:38.15 10:30 39/118    F30-39:13/33     45.36  
 129.Ethan Jones          Hamilton Square,NJ 08 M         32:39.00 10:30 90/126    M 1-13:5/7       52.13  
 130.Jason Jones          Hamilton Square,NJ 30 M         32:39.28 10:30 91/126    M30-39:29/37     39.60  
 131.Mark Dove            Hamilton,NJ        41 M         32:40.10 10:30 92/126    M40-49:30/42     42.10  
 132.Eileen Robinson      Hamilton,NJ        49 F         32:44.17 10:32 40/118    F40-49:9/31      50.59  
 133.Lauren Farrell       Hamilton Sq,NJ     27 F         32:45.65 10:32 41/118    F19-29:11/27     45.18  
 134.Sneha Deshmukh       Robbinsville,NJ    35 F         33:02.90 10:38 42/118    F30-39:14/33     45.22  
 135.Maisie Sapnar        Rumson,NJ          14 F         33:06.75 10:39 43/118    F14-18:2/5       47.45  
 136.Scott Marshall       New Egypt,NJ       43 M         33:14.28 10:41 93/126    M40-49:31/42     42.00  
 137.Edward Hill          East Ampton,NJ     33 M         33:28.27 10:46 94/126    M30-39:30/37     38.99  
 138.Aimee Hill           East Ampton,NJ     28 F         33:28.58 10:46 44/118    F19-29:12/27     44.21  
 139.Kevin Granville      Cranbury,NJ        52 M         33:31.91 10:47 95/126    M50-59:9/11      44.70  
 140.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F         33:33.31 10:47 45/118    F40-49:10/31     47.33  
 141.Nicole Shellenberger Allentown,NJ       40 F         33:42.93 10:51 46/118    F40-49:11/31     45.36  
 142.Paula L Harris       Woodland Park,NJ   40 F         33:43.33 10:51 47/118    F40-49:12/31     45.35  
 143.Lauren Harper        New Egypt,NJ       14 F         33:46.33 10:52 48/118    F14-18:3/5       46.53  
 144.Lisa Harper          New Egypt,NJ       40 F         33:58.19 10:55 49/118    F40-49:13/31     45.02  
 145.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    64 F         34:04.46 10:58 50/118    F60-69:3/6       59.48  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Erika Bow            Somerset,NJ        28 F         34:15.14 11:01 51/118    F19-29:13/27     43.21  
 147.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M U       34:18.07 11:02 96/126    M60-69:6/8       47.18  
 148.Melissa Defelice     Hamilton,NJ        30 F         34:23.24 11:04 52/118    F30-39:15/33     43.05  
 149.Vince Seese          Hamilton,NJ        44 M         34:24.29 11:04 97/126    M40-49:32/42     40.89  
 150.Cheryl Jones         Levittown,PA       30 F         34:27.53 11:05 53/118    F30-39:16/33     42.96  
 151.David Karwoski       Hightstown,NJ      65 M         34:35.73 11:08 98/126    M60-69:7/8       48.48  
 152.Keri Zyskowski       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 F         34:46.81 11:11 54/118    F30-39:17/33     43.29  
 153.Steve Ondrejack      Kendall Park,NJ    28 M         34:47.30 11:11 99/126    M19-29:9/12      37.09  
 154.Delancy King         Hamilton,NJ        12 F         34:53.42 11:13 55/118    F 1-13:1/5       46.66  
 155.Ronald Lenczewski    Yardville,NJ       39 M         35:00.68 11:16 100/126   M30-39:31/37     38.70  
 156.Marcy Giambrone      Hamilton,NJ        31 F         35:05.11 11:17 56/118    F30-39:18/33     42.23  
 157.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         61 F         35:07.11 11:18 57/118    F60-69:4/6       55.24  
 158.Fanny Palomino De Os Trenton,NJ         43 F         35:11.88 11:19 58/118    F40-49:14/31     44.36  
 159.Nick Toribio         New Brunswick,NJ   46 M         35:15.20 11:20 101/126   M40-49:33/42     40.53  
 160.David Dilapo         Trenton,NJ         48 M         35:16.18 11:21 102/126   M40-49:34/42     41.15  
 161.Melissa Chamberlain  Dunellen,NJ        30 F         35:29.33 11:25 59/118    F30-39:19/33     41.72  
 162.Sean Bergin          Middletown,NJ      36 M         35:46.04 11:30 103/126   M30-39:32/37     37.07  
 163.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         35:49.27 11:31 104/126   M70-79:3/4       56.05  
 164.Barbara Keivdi       Ewing,NJ           60 F         35:51.09 11:32 60/118    F60-69:5/6       53.35  
 165.Jamie Searing        Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         35:51.85 11:32 61/118    F19-29:14/27     41.27  
 166.Jennifer Webber      Hamilton,NJ        25 F         35:52.19 11:32 62/118    F19-29:15/27     41.26  
 167.Carla Johnson        Hamiltonn,NJ       43 F         36:02.88 11:36 63/118    F40-49:15/31     43.31  
 168.Robyn Harris         High Bridge,NJ     45 F         36:08.53 11:37 64/118    F40-49:16/31     43.94  
 169.Karl Hunting         Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M         36:10.64 11:38 105/126   M40-49:35/42     39.50  
 170.Kimmie Reid          Robbinsville,NJ    42 F         36:17.58 11:40 65/118    F40-49:17/31     42.70  
 171.Jody Inglis          Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F         36:18.61 11:41 66/118    F30-39:20/33     41.16  
 172.Min Xu               Princeton,NJ       44 F         36:27.96 11:44 67/118    F40-49:18/31     43.17  
 173.Ronald Baughman      Hatfield,PA        46 M         36:30.47 11:45 106/126   M40-49:36/42     39.14  
 174.Luke Stepy           Kendall Park,NJ    27 M         36:41.10 11:48 107/126   M19-29:10/12     35.16  
 175.Wayne Wittman        Cranbury,NJ        57 M         36:41.75 11:48 108/126   M50-59:10/11     42.59  
 176.Jiya Wit             Princeton,NJ       9  F         36:57.19 11:53 68/118    F 1-13:2/5       47.49  
 177.Jason Carroll        Princeton Junct,NJ 7  M         36:58.88 11:54 109/126   M 1-13:6/7       48.11  
 178.Diane Hampton        Cranbury,NJ        29 F         37:13.17 11:58 69/118    F19-29:16/27     39.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Lauren Roberts       Robbinsville,NJ    45 F         37:17.90 12:00 70/118    F40-49:19/31     42.58  
 180.Joseph Debiec        Trenton,NJ         33 M         37:23.21 12:01 110/126   M30-39:33/37     34.91  
 181.Jessica Lanna        Howell,NJ          33 F         37:29.11 12:03 71/118    F30-39:21/33     39.65  
 182.Marie Turino         Freehold,NJ        37 F         37:29.41 12:03 72/118    F30-39:22/33     40.16  
 183.Sean Blank           Bayonne,NJ         31 M         37:32.33 12:04 111/126   M30-39:34/37     34.53  
 184.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     69 F         37:35.65 12:05 73/118    F60-69:6/6       58.26  
 185.Barry Shane          Yardville,NJ       11 M         37:36.96 12:06 112/126   M 1-13:7/7       40.66  
 186.Lauren White         Bayonne,NJ         27 F         37:38.07 12:06 74/118    F19-29:17/27     39.33  
 187.Kevin Nascimento     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M         37:38.47 12:06 113/126   M30-39:35/37     35.01  
 188.Marci Logan          Hamilton,NJ        32 F         37:43.48 12:08 75/118    F30-39:23/33     39.33  
 189.Narendra Pondugula   Parsippany,NJ      41 M         37:44.83 12:08 114/126   M40-49:37/42     36.43  
 190.Maiya Lonesome       West Windsor,NJ    28 F         37:48.46 12:10 76/118    F19-29:18/27     39.15  
 191.Cassandra Banks      Metuchen,NJ        34 F         37:48.78 12:10 77/118    F30-39:24/33     39.40  
 192.Chelsea Wittman      Cranbury,NJ        23 F         37:49.28 12:10 78/118    F19-29:19/27     39.13  
 193.Jaymie Kosa          Roosevelt,NJ       44 F         37:54.71 12:12 79/118    F40-49:20/31     41.52  
 194.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 F U       38:04.30 12:15 80/118    F40-49:21/31     43.00  
 195.Jillison Brophy      New York,NY        38 F         38:11.25 12:17 81/118    F30-39:25/33     39.61  
 196.Patricia Stiebritz   Hamlton,NJ         49 F         38:13.25 12:18 82/118    F40-49:22/31     43.33  
 197.Colleen Stott        Newtown,PA         35 F         38:15.54 12:18 83/118    F30-39:26/33     39.06  
 198.Jennifer Starr       Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F         38:15.86 12:18 84/118    F30-39:27/33     39.74  
 199.Claudia Pagini       Robbinsville,NJ    43 F         38:18.36 12:19 85/118    F40-49:23/31     40.76  
 200.Ines Lecerf          Hamilton,NJ        50 F         38:18.69 12:19 86/118    F50-59:6/10      43.76  
 201.Lindsey Plakoris     West Windsor,NJ    24 F         38:20.73 12:20 87/118    F19-29:20/27     38.60  
 202.Karen Elko           Langhorne,PA       54 F         38:45.17 12:28 88/118    F50-59:7/10      45.51  
 203.Paula Falkowski      Chesterfield,NJ    46 F         39:00.72 12:33 89/118    F40-49:24/31     41.09  
 204.Richard Knappenberge Mercerville,NJ     50 M         39:07.67 12:35 115/126   M50-59:11/11     37.69  
 205.Gretchen Viloria     Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F         39:18.51 12:39 90/118    F30-39:28/33     38.68  
 206.Barbara Walters      Hainsport,NJ       44 F         39:29.39 12:42 91/118    F40-49:25/31     39.86  
 207.Kelsey Plakoris      West Windsor,NJ    14 F         39:33.81 12:44 92/118    F14-18:4/5       39.72  
 208.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      29 F         39:40.89 12:46 93/118    F19-29:21/27     37.30  
 209.Kayleigh Walters     Hainsport,NJ       11 F         39:46.51 12:48 94/118    F 1-13:3/5       41.84  
 210.Corinne Agins        Bordentown,NJ      39 F         39:48.96 12:48 95/118    F30-39:29/33     38.19  
 211.Michael Burke        Bayonne,NJ         22 M         39:58.36 12:51 116/126   M19-29:11/12     32.28  
 212.Marisa Gonzalez      Hamilton,NJ        25 F         40:05.61 12:54 96/118    F19-29:22/27     36.91  
 213.Scott Soltau         Hamilton,NJ        23 M         40:06.37 12:54 117/126   M19-29:12/12     32.16  
 214.Janine Bilella       Staten Island,NY   49 F         40:16.36 12:57 97/118    F40-49:26/31     41.12  
 215.Denice Santora       Bordentown,NJ      52 F         40:16.64 12:57 98/118    F50-59:8/10      42.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Jill Bednar          Springfield,PA     40 F         40:59.06 13:11 99/118    F40-49:27/31     37.31  
 217.Daniel Pasquinucci   Freehold,NJ        38 M         40:59.39 13:11 118/126   M30-39:36/37     32.81  
 218.Tiffany Liwacz       Bordentown,NJ      38 F         41:06.68 13:13 100/118   F30-39:30/33     36.79  
 219.Chrissie Noble       Bordentown,NJ      37 F         41:11.64 13:15 101/118   F30-39:31/33     36.55  
 220.Linda Dilapo         Trenton,NJ         46 F         41:12.60 13:15 102/118   F40-49:28/31     38.90  
 221.Virginia Lucas       Trenton,NJ         80 F         41:48.83 13:27 103/118   F80-98:1/1       63.75  
 222.Dan Cook             Eagleville,PA      45 M         42:14.51 13:35 119/126   M40-49:38/42     33.56  
 223.Rose Cook            Eagleville,PA      46 F         42:15.57 13:36 104/118   F40-49:29/31     37.94  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.Catherine Plakoris   West Windsor,NJ    54 F         43:34.86 14:01 105/118   F50-59:9/10      40.47  
 225.Albert Orsi          Mercerville,NJ     76 M         43:47.50 14:05 120/126   M70-79:4/4       44.05  
 226.Jennifer Buddie      Hamilton,NJ        28 F         44:03.34 14:10 106/118   F19-29:23/27     33.59  
 227.Diana Popan          Trenton,NJ         28 F         44:05.70 14:11 107/118   F19-29:24/27     33.56  
 228.Marie Joswick        Plainsboro,NJ      58 F         44:38.98 14:22 108/118   F50-59:10/10     41.66  
 229.Michael Bednar       Springfield,PA     41 M         44:54.98 14:27 121/126   M40-49:39/42     30.62  
 230.Jeff Ringel          Ewing,NJ           45 M         45:26.36 14:37 122/126   M40-49:40/42     31.20  
 231.Kimberley Cook       Juliustown,NJ      37 F         45:42.75 14:42 109/118   F30-39:32/33     32.94  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Jennifer Hatrak      Hamilton,NJ        28 F         47:48.67 15:23 110/118   F19-29:25/27     30.96  
 233.Anna Maria Frasso    Edgewater,NJ       9  F         48:13.58 15:31 111/118   F 1-13:4/5       36.39  
 234.Dominick Frasso      East Windsor,NJ    47 M         48:14.71 15:31 123/126   M40-49:41/42     29.85  
 235.Jenn Maglowski       Hamilton,NJ        34 F         48:20.08 15:33 112/118   F30-39:33/33     30.82  
 236.Steve Maglowski      Hamilton,NJ        32 M         48:20.40 15:33 124/126   M30-39:37/37     26.90  
 237.Kaitlyn King         Hamilton,NJ        10 F         49:01.75 15:46 113/118   F 1-13:5/5       34.80  
 238.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        65 M         49:02.55 15:47 125/126   M60-69:8/8       34.20  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Jess Lecerf          Hamilton,NJ        15 F         50:24.39 16:13 114/118   F14-18:5/5       30.74  
 240.Brian Hughes         Trenton,NJ         41 M         50:35.70 16:17 126/126   M40-49:42/42     27.18  
 241.Dockery Zulekia      Hamilton,NJ        20 F         50:38.82 16:18 115/118   F19-29:26/27     29.23  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 242.Danielle Kremer      Hershey,PA         43 F         53:48.78 17:19 116/118   F40-49:30/31     29.01  
 243.Ellen Stubbs         Fairless Hills,PA  40 F         54:08.26 17:25 117/118   F40-49:31/31     28.25  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Natalie Megules      Hamilton,NJ        28 F       1:04:27.10 20:44 118/118   F19-29:27/27     22.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    32 M            227   16:39.77   5:22
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  215   18:57.39   6:06
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M              8   18:57.84   6:06
   4.Zachary Helm         Hamilton,NJ        17 M             68   19:10.35   6:10
   5.Timothy Huegerich    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M            197   19:45.46   6:22
   6.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M            260   19:56.89   6:25
   7.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        37 M            189   19:57.53   6:25
   8.Scott Vorwerk        Trenton,NJ         28 M            214   21:01.57   6:46
   9.Utku Ekin            Hamilton,NJ        23 M             44   21:13.92   6:50
  10.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M            246   21:48.11   7:01
OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F             69   21:20.93   6:52
   2.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F             75   21:56.67   7:04
   3.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F            180   22:34.88   7:16
   4.Kara Quick           Robbinsville,NJ    36 F            128   23:07.54   7:27
   5.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    17 F            179   23:54.45   7:42
   6.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F            108   25:21.76   8:10
   7.Emily Riley          Princeton,NJ       21 F            132   26:53.98   8:39
   8.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F            222   27:06.34   8:43
   9.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F            147   27:21.53   8:48
  10.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F            261   27:24.98   8:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  215   18:57.39   6:06
   2.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M              8   18:57.84   6:06
   3.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M            246   21:48.11   7:01
   4.John Flood           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M         U   49   22:06.63   7:07
   5.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     49 M            107   22:26.77   7:13
   6.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         49 M            262   22:53.79   7:22
   7.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M            266   23:42.30   7:38
   8.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           58 M            230   23:45.58   7:39
   9.Edward Devine        Hamilton,NJ        43 M            239   24:17.96   7:49
  10.Robert Chew Chew     Lawrenceville,NJ   66 M             29   24:51.91   8:00
OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F             75   21:56.67   7:04
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F            180   22:34.88   7:16
   3.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F            108   25:21.76   8:10
   4.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F            222   27:06.34   8:43
   5.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F            261   27:24.98   8:49
   6.Christine Healy      New Egypt,NJ       40 F             67   27:48.86   8:57
   7.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        63 F            228   28:31.78   9:11
   8.Derry Blatt          Weston,CT          45 F             17   29:06.60   9:22
   9.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F            240   29:31.69   9:30
  10.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    58 F            142   29:37.83   9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Geiger          Pennington,NJ      11 M   32       283   25:13.96   8:07   60.62%
   2.Ajun Wit             Princeton,NJ       12 M   43       247   26:26.55   8:31   56.24%
   3.Cole Snyder          Reading,MA         13 M   65       250   28:03.35   9:02   51.70%
   4.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M   89    U  149   29:45.47   9:35   59.79%
   5.Ethan Jones          Hamilton Square,NJ 08 M  129       264   32:39.00  10:31   52.13%
   6.Jason Carroll        Princeton Junct,NJ 7  M  177       253   36:58.88  11:54   48.11%
   7.Barry Shane          Yardville,NJ       11 M  185       210   37:36.96  12:06   40.66%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Delancy King         Hamilton,NJ        12 F  154       254   34:53.42  11:14   46.66%
   2.Jiya Wit             Princeton,NJ       9  F  176       248   36:57.19  11:54   47.49%
   3.Kayleigh Walters     Hainsport,NJ       11 F  209       172   39:46.51  12:48   41.84%
   4.Anna Maria Frasso    Edgewater,NJ       9  F  233       269   48:13.58  15:31   36.39%
   5.Kaitlyn King         Hamilton,NJ        10 F  237       255   49:01.75  15:47   34.80%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Helm         Hamilton,NJ        17 M    4        68   19:10.35   6:10   70.45%
   2.Evan Cook            Eagleville,PA      14 M   52        34   27:19.29   8:48   51.94%
   3.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       14 M   58       244   27:35.42   8:53   51.43%
   4.Cameron Cook         Eagleville,PA      16 M   83        31   29:27.30   9:29   46.50%
   5.John Lyons           Hamilton,NJ        14 M  119        96   31:16.04  10:04   45.38%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    17 F   23       179   23:54.45   7:42   63.23%
   2.Maisie Sapnar        Rumson,NJ          14 F  135       192   33:06.75  10:39   47.45%
   3.Lauren Harper        New Egypt,NJ       14 F  143        60   33:46.33  10:52   46.53%
   4.Kelsey Plakoris      West Windsor,NJ    14 F  207       123   39:33.81  12:44   39.72%
   5.Jess Lecerf          Hamilton,NJ        15 F  239        90   50:24.39  16:13   30.74%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Vorwerk        Trenton,NJ         28 M    8       214   21:01.57   6:46   61.36%
   2.Utku Ekin            Hamilton,NJ        23 M    9        44   21:13.92   6:50   60.76%
   3.Robert Schulte       Hamilton,NJ        29 M   19       150   23:08.86   7:27   55.78%
   4.Adam Keephart        Hamilton,NJ        28 M   22        80   23:48.68   7:40   54.18%
   5.James Ray            Ewing,NJ           23 M   35       130   25:23.53   8:10   50.80%
   6.Kenneth Riley        Princeton,NJ       22 M   44       133   26:53.52   8:39   47.99%
   7.Anthony Chiappetta   Hamilton,NJ        24 M  118       225   31:15.73  10:04   41.26%
   8.Ajit Samuel          Plainsboro,NJ      24 M  121       143   31:52.89  10:16   40.46%
   9.Steve Ondrejack      Kendall Park,NJ    28 M  153       114   34:47.30  11:12   37.09%
  10.Luke Stepy           Kendall Park,NJ    27 M  174       272   36:41.10  11:48   35.16%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Riley          Princeton,NJ       21 F   45       132   26:53.98   8:39   55.02%
   2.Mystyc Metrik        Hamilton,NJ        24 F   66       104   28:10.66   9:04   52.52%
   3.Jillian Raider       Hamilton,NJ        22 F   67       268   28:11.01   9:04   52.51%
   4.Desi Stoencheva      Norristown,PA      25 F   74       201   28:54.63   9:18   51.19%
   5.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         28 F   79       105   29:12.96   9:24   50.66%
   6.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      26 F  103        81   30:29.31   9:49   48.54%
   7.Meredith Brazinski   Neptune,NJ         26 F  107        19   30:38.86   9:52   48.29%
   8.Caroline Anderson    Washington,DC      27 F  110         3   30:53.46   9:57   47.91%
   9.Ashlee O'connor      Jackson,NJ         27 F  111       113   30:54.87   9:57   47.87%
  10.Jennifer Rudy        Doylestown,PA      28 F  113       141   30:58.52   9:58   47.78%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    32 M    1       227   16:39.77   5:22   78.03%
   2.Timothy Huegerich    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M    5       197   19:45.46   6:22   65.45%
   3.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M    6       260   19:56.89   6:25   65.42%
   4.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        37 M    7       189   19:57.53   6:25   66.89%
   5.Daniel Freeman Iii   Browns Mills,NJ    35 M   16        52   22:53.17   7:22   57.59%
   6.Joshua Dorris        East Windsor,NJ    36 M   24       202   24:06.97   7:46   54.98%
   7.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         37 M   26       194   24:18.37   7:49   54.93%
   8.Jeffrey Spurgeon     Newtown,PA         35 M   27       160   24:20.21   7:50   54.15%
   9.David Laing          Hamilton,NJ        34 M   28        84   24:25.24   7:52   53.68%
  10.Carl Kreger          Baltimore,MD       33 M   29        83   24:26.20   7:52   53.40%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F   10        69   21:20.93   6:52   70.52%
   2.Kara Quick           Robbinsville,NJ    36 F   18       128   23:07.54   7:27   64.84%
   3.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F   54       147   27:21.53   8:48   54.62%
   4.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F   76       137   29:05.35   9:22   51.22%
   5.Samantha Szakacs     Robbinsville,NJ    31 F   82       198   29:25.36   9:28   50.36%
   6.Roseanne Jones       Bordentown,NJ      36 F   86       226   29:38.25   9:32   50.59%
   7.Julie Mellor         Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F   88       102   29:42.10   9:34   49.88%
   8.Priscilla Connors    Princeton Jct,NJ   31 F  101       287   30:17.70   9:45   48.91%
   9.Toni Bushelli        Hamilton,NJ        31 F  106        24   30:36.76   9:51   48.40%
  10.Katherine Heavers    Plainsboro,NJ      38 F  116       213   31:04.55  10:00   48.67%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M    3         8   18:57.84   6:06   77.15%
   2.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M   11       246   21:48.11   7:01   63.08%
   3.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     49 M   14       107   22:26.77   7:13   65.18%
   4.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         49 M   17       262   22:53.79   7:22   63.90%
   5.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M   20       266   23:42.30   7:38   61.23%
   6.Edward Devine        Hamilton,NJ        43 M   25       239   24:17.96   7:49   57.45%
   7.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M   33       218   25:20.70   8:09   56.38%
   8.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   36       243   25:25.73   8:11   54.90%
   9.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   44 M   37       135   25:27.87   8:12   55.25%
  10.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      44 M   42       156   26:13.94   8:27   53.63%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F   12        75   21:56.67   7:04   70.61%
   2.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F   46       222   27:06.34   8:43   58.07%
   3.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F   56       261   27:24.98   8:49   56.95%
   4.Christine Healy      New Egypt,NJ       40 F   61        67   27:48.86   8:57   54.98%
   5.Derry Blatt          Weston,CT          45 F   77        17   29:06.60   9:22   54.56%
   6.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F   84       240   29:31.69   9:30   54.84%
   7.Jackie Duncan        Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F   95        43   30:05.14   9:41   51.51%
   8.Nell Geiger          Pennington,NJ      46 F  108       284   30:49.35   9:55   52.01%
   9.Eileen Robinson      Hamilton,NJ        49 F  132       238   32:44.17  10:32   50.59%
  10.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F  140       131   33:33.31  10:48   47.33%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Flood           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M   13    U   49   22:06.63   7:07   70.09%
   2.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           58 M   21       230   23:45.58   7:39   66.34%
   3.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M   50    U   70   27:16.23   8:47   55.42%
   4.Jim Mcgillen         Columbus,NJ        57 M   57       101   27:31.26   8:51   56.79%
   5.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M   75       258   28:58.59   9:20   53.03%
   6.Russell Chell        Trenton,NJ         55 M   94        28   30:03.09   9:40   51.13%
   7.Richard Sargeaunt    Princeton,NJ       55 M   97       145   30:07.59   9:42   51.01%
   8.Mike Dean            Hamilton,NJ        56 M  109        35   30:52.11   9:56   50.20%
   9.Kevin Granville      Cranbury,NJ        52 M  139       231   33:31.91  10:48   44.70%
  10.Wayne Wittman        Cranbury,NJ        57 M  175       177   36:41.75  11:49   42.59%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F   15       180   22:34.88   7:16   74.24%
   2.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F   34       108   25:21.76   8:10   69.53%
   3.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    58 F   85       142   29:37.83   9:32   62.78%
   4.Teri Michelini       Robbinsville,NJ    51 F   98       285   30:08.00   9:42   56.33%
   5.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F  126       140   32:06.67  10:20   54.22%
   6.Ines Lecerf          Hamilton,NJ        50 F  200        89   38:18.69  12:20   43.76%
   7.Karen Elko           Langhorne,PA       54 F  202        46   38:45.17  12:28   45.51%
   8.Denice Santora       Bordentown,NJ      52 F  215       144   40:16.64  12:58   42.68%
   9.Catherine Plakoris   West Windsor,NJ    54 F  224       125   43:34.86  14:02   40.47%
  10.Marie Joswick        Plainsboro,NJ      58 F  228        79   44:38.98  14:22   41.66%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M    2    U  215   18:57.39   6:06   84.61%
   2.Robert Chew Chew     Lawrenceville,NJ   66 M   30        29   24:51.91   8:00   68.08%
   3.Gary Bushelli        Hamlton,NJ         60 M   68        25   28:11.47   9:04   56.89%
   4.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     66 M   92       117   29:57.89   9:39   56.50%
   5.Rube Speranza        Ewing,NJ           61 M  104       212   30:30.10   9:49   53.05%
   6.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M  147    U  257   34:18.07  11:02   47.18%
   7.David Karwoski       Hightstown,NJ      65 M  151       234   34:35.73  11:08   48.48%
   8.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        65 M  238       256   49:02.55  15:47   34.20%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        63 F   71       228   28:31.78   9:11   70.00%
   2.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        63 F  112       170   30:55.88   9:57   64.56%
   3.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    64 F  145        85   34:04.46  10:58   59.48%
   4.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         61 F  157       139   35:07.11  11:18   55.24%
   5.Barbara Keivdi       Ewing,NJ           60 F  164       229   35:51.09  11:32   53.35%
   6.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     69 F  184       159   37:35.65  12:06   58.26%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daavid Gross         Morganville,NJ     71 M   53    U   57   27:20.99   8:48   65.24%
   2.Guido Colamarino     ,                  70 M  123       237   32:02.26  10:19   55.01%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M  163       127   35:49.27  11:32   56.05%
   4.Albert Orsi          Mercerville,NJ     76 M  225       270   43:47.50  14:06   44.05%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Virginia Lucas       Trenton,NJ         80 F  221        95   41:48.83  13:27   63.75%


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVARIAN CANCER FEAT FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  215   18:57.39   6:06 84.61%
   2.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M      8   18:57.84   6:06 77.15%
   3.John Flood           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M U   49   22:06.63   7:07 70.09%
   4.Robert Chew Chew     Lawrenceville,NJ   66 M     29   24:51.91   8:00 68.08%
   5.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           58 M    230   23:45.58   7:39 66.34%
   6.Daavid Gross         Morganville,NJ     71 M U   57   27:20.99   8:48 65.24%
   7.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     49 M    107   22:26.77   7:13 65.18%
   8.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         49 M    262   22:53.79   7:22 63.90%
   9.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M    246   21:48.11   7:01 63.08%
  10.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M    266   23:42.30   7:38 61.23%
  11.Edward Devine        Hamilton,NJ        43 M    239   24:17.96   7:49 57.45%
  12.Gary Bushelli        Hamlton,NJ         60 M     25   28:11.47   9:04 56.89%
  13.Jim Mcgillen         Columbus,NJ        57 M    101   27:31.26   8:51 56.79%
  14.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     66 M    117   29:57.89   9:39 56.50%
  15.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M    218   25:20.70   8:09 56.38%
  16.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    127   35:49.27  11:32 56.05%
  17.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U   70   27:16.23   8:47 55.42%
  18.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   44 M    135   25:27.87   8:12 55.25%
  19.Guido Colamarino     ,                  70 M    237   32:02.26  10:19 55.01%
  20.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M    243   25:25.73   8:11 54.90%
  21.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      44 M    156   26:13.94   8:27 53.63%
  22.Rube Speranza        Ewing,NJ           61 M    212   30:30.10   9:49 53.05%
  23.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M    258   28:58.59   9:20 53.03%
  24.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U   13   27:24.43   8:49 52.14%
  25.John Lyons           Hamilton,NJ        44 M     97   27:17.94   8:47 51.54%
  26.Tom Cook             Stewartsville,NJ   47 M    267   27:59.39   9:01 51.45%
  27.Russell Chell        Trenton,NJ         55 M     28   30:03.09   9:40 51.13%
  28.Richard Sargeaunt    Princeton,NJ       55 M    145   30:07.59   9:42 51.01%
  29.John Joe             Roebling,NJ        41 M     74   27:10.10   8:45 50.62%
  30.Ted Koerner          East Windsor,NJ    44 M    217   27:52.32   8:58 50.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F    180   22:34.88   7:16 74.24%
   2.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F     75   21:56.67   7:04 70.61%
   3.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        63 F    228   28:31.78   9:11 70.00%
   4.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F    108   25:21.76   8:10 69.53%
   5.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        63 F    170   30:55.88   9:57 64.56%
   6.Virginia Lucas       Trenton,NJ         80 F     95   41:48.83  13:27 63.75%
   7.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    58 F    142   29:37.83   9:32 62.78%
   8.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    64 F     85   34:04.46  10:58 59.48%
   9.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     69 F    159   37:35.65  12:06 58.26%
  10.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F    222   27:06.34   8:43 58.07%
  11.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F    261   27:24.98   8:49 56.95%
  12.Teri Michelini       Robbinsville,NJ    51 F    285   30:08.00   9:42 56.33%
  13.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         61 F    139   35:07.11  11:18 55.24%
  14.Christine Healy      New Egypt,NJ       40 F     67   27:48.86   8:57 54.98%
  15.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F    240   29:31.69   9:30 54.84%
  16.Derry Blatt          Weston,CT          45 F     17   29:06.60   9:22 54.56%
  17.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F    140   32:06.67  10:20 54.22%
  18.Barbara Keivdi       Ewing,NJ           60 F    229   35:51.09  11:32 53.35%
  19.Nell Geiger          Pennington,NJ      46 F    284   30:49.35   9:55 52.01%
  20.Jackie Duncan        Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F     43   30:05.14   9:41 51.51%
  21.Eileen Robinson      Hamilton,NJ        49 F    238   32:44.17  10:32 50.59%
  22.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F    131   33:33.31  10:48 47.33%
  23.Karen Elko           Langhorne,PA       54 F     46   38:45.17  12:28 45.51%
  24.Nicole Shellenberger Allentown,NJ       40 F    153   33:42.93  10:51 45.36%
  25.Paula L Harris       Woodland Park,NJ   40 F     62   33:43.33  10:51 45.35%
  26.Lisa Harper          New Egypt,NJ       40 F     59   33:58.19  10:56 45.02%
  27.Fanny Palomino De Os Trenton,NJ         43 F    119   35:11.88  11:20 44.36%
  28.Robyn Harris         High Bridge,NJ     45 F     64   36:08.53  11:38 43.94%
  29.Ines Lecerf          Hamilton,NJ        50 F     89   38:18.69  12:20 43.76%
  30.Patricia Stiebritz   Hamlton,NJ         49 F    162   38:13.25  12:18 43.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  215   18:57.39   6:06 84.61%
   2.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    32 M    227   16:39.77   5:22 78.03%
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M      8   18:57.84   6:06 77.15%
   4.Zachary Helm         Hamilton,NJ        17 M     68   19:10.35   6:10 70.45%
   5.John Flood           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M U   49   22:06.63   7:07 70.09%
   6.Robert Chew Chew     Lawrenceville,NJ   66 M     29   24:51.91   8:00 68.08%
   7.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        37 M    189   19:57.53   6:25 66.89%
   8.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           58 M    230   23:45.58   7:39 66.34%
   9.Timothy Huegerich    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M    197   19:45.46   6:22 65.45%
  10.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M    260   19:56.89   6:25 65.42%
  11.Daavid Gross         Morganville,NJ     71 M U   57   27:20.99   8:48 65.24%
  12.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     49 M    107   22:26.77   7:13 65.18%
  13.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         49 M    262   22:53.79   7:22 63.90%
  14.Jorge Morales        Hamilton,NJ        41 M    246   21:48.11   7:01 63.08%
  15.Scott Vorwerk        Trenton,NJ         28 M    214   21:01.57   6:46 61.36%
  16.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M    266   23:42.30   7:38 61.23%
  17.Utku Ekin            Hamilton,NJ        23 M     44   21:13.92   6:50 60.76%
  18.Matt Geiger          Pennington,NJ      11 M    283   25:13.96   8:07 60.62%
  19.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M U  149   29:45.47   9:35 59.79%
  20.Daniel Freeman Iii   Browns Mills,NJ    35 M     52   22:53.17   7:22 57.59%
  21.Edward Devine        Hamilton,NJ        43 M    239   24:17.96   7:49 57.45%
  22.Gary Bushelli        Hamlton,NJ         60 M     25   28:11.47   9:04 56.89%
  23.Jim Mcgillen         Columbus,NJ        57 M    101   27:31.26   8:51 56.79%
  24.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     66 M    117   29:57.89   9:39 56.50%
  25.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M    218   25:20.70   8:09 56.38%
  26.Ajun Wit             Princeton,NJ       12 M    247   26:26.55   8:31 56.24%
  27.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    127   35:49.27  11:32 56.05%
  28.Robert Schulte       Hamilton,NJ        29 M    150   23:08.86   7:27 55.78%
  29.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U   70   27:16.23   8:47 55.42%
  30.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   44 M    135   25:27.87   8:12 55.25%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    50 F    180   22:34.88   7:16 74.24%
   2.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F     75   21:56.67   7:04 70.61%
   3.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F     69   21:20.93   6:52 70.52%
   4.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        63 F    228   28:31.78   9:11 70.00%
   5.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     54 F    108   25:21.76   8:10 69.53%
   6.Kara Quick           Robbinsville,NJ    36 F    128   23:07.54   7:27 64.84%
   7.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        63 F    170   30:55.88   9:57 64.56%
   8.Virginia Lucas       Trenton,NJ         80 F     95   41:48.83  13:27 63.75%
   9.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    17 F    179   23:54.45   7:42 63.23%
  10.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    58 F    142   29:37.83   9:32 62.78%
  11.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    64 F     85   34:04.46  10:58 59.48%
  12.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     69 F    159   37:35.65  12:06 58.26%
  13.Rose Dey             East Windsor,NJ    44 F    222   27:06.34   8:43 58.07%
  14.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        43 F    261   27:24.98   8:49 56.95%
  15.Teri Michelini       Robbinsville,NJ    51 F    285   30:08.00   9:42 56.33%
  16.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         61 F    139   35:07.11  11:18 55.24%
  17.Emily Riley          Princeton,NJ       21 F    132   26:53.98   8:39 55.02%
  18.Christine Healy      New Egypt,NJ       40 F     67   27:48.86   8:57 54.98%
  19.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F    240   29:31.69   9:30 54.84%
  20.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F    147   27:21.53   8:48 54.62%
  21.Derry Blatt          Weston,CT          45 F     17   29:06.60   9:22 54.56%
  22.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F    140   32:06.67  10:20 54.22%
  23.Barbara Keivdi       Ewing,NJ           60 F    229   35:51.09  11:32 53.35%
  24.Mystyc Metrik        Hamilton,NJ        24 F    104   28:10.66   9:04 52.52%
  25.Jillian Raider       Hamilton,NJ        22 F    268   28:11.01   9:04 52.51%
  26.Nell Geiger          Pennington,NJ      46 F    284   30:49.35   9:55 52.01%
  27.Jackie Duncan        Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F     43   30:05.14   9:41 51.51%
  28.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F    137   29:05.35   9:22 51.22%
  29.Desi Stoencheva      Norristown,PA      25 F    201   28:54.63   9:18 51.19%
  30.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         28 F    105   29:12.96   9:24 50.66%