NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M         17:42.18  5:41 1/229     M15-19:1/10      78.64  
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         17:44.18  5:42 2/229     M30-34:1/12      72.91  
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U       17:45.76  5:43 3/229     M45-49:1/24      82.37  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         19:14.29  6:11 4/229     M40-44:1/50      73.13  
   5.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M         19:27.57  6:15 5/229     M30-34:2/12      66.81  
   6.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M         19:32.56  6:17 6/229     M45-49:2/24      73.12  
   7.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       19:35.60  6:18 7/229     M55-59:1/9       79.10  
   8.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M         19:38.77  6:19 8/229     M40-44:2/50      71.06  
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M         19:39.63  6:19 9/229     M40-44:3/50      69.43  
  10.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M         19:47.22  6:22 10/229    M45-49:3/24      73.35  
  11.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       39 M         20:08.87  6:29 11/229    M35-39:1/21      67.25  
  12.Frederico Vidozzi    South Orange,NJ    37 M         20:23.16  6:33 12/229    M35-39:2/21      65.49  
  13.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    39 M         20:41.20  6:39 13/229    M35-39:3/21      65.50  
  14.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M         20:44.66  6:40 14/229    M40-44:4/50      67.30  
  15.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         20:45.51  6:40 15/229    M20-24:1/3       62.14  
  16.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         20:46.58  6:41 16/229    M40-44:5/50      66.19  
  17.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M         20:51.86  6:42 17/229    M35-39:4/21      63.55  
  18.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F         21:02.84  6:46 1/203     F45-49:1/25      77.79  
  19.Brandon Rumley       Maplewood,NJ       36 M         21:14.19  6:50 18/229    M35-39:5/21      62.44  
  20.Henry Whalen         Maplewood,NJ       18 M         21:19.53  6:51 19/229    M15-19:2/10      62.56  
  21.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       53 M         21:22.80  6:52 20/229    M50-54:1/20      70.69  
  22.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M         21:33.61  6:56 21/229    M11-14:1/20      65.82  
  23.Christopher Auriemma Maplewood,NJ       17 M         21:35.58  6:56 22/229    M15-19:3/10      62.56  
  24.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    16 F U       21:39.53  6:58 2/203     F15-19:1/15      70.66  
  25.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          52 M         21:44.32  6:59 23/229    M50-54:2/20      68.95  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Paulo Gauga          ,                  45 M         21:51.46  7:02 24/229    M45-49:4/24      64.86  
  27.Petra Semelova       Maplewood,NJ       25 F         21:53.22  7:02 3/203     F25-29:1/4       67.62  
  28.Gerald Giaimis       Vernon,NJ          34 M         22:08.43  7:07 25/229    M30-34:3/12      59.21  
  29.Yair Greenbaum       Livingston,NJ      38 M         22:13.57  7:09 26/229    M35-39:6/21      60.51  
  30.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    15 F         22:17.83  7:10 4/203     F15-19:2/15      69.50  
  31.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       10 M         22:19.66  7:11 27/229    M 1-10:1/44      70.71  
  32.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       43 M         22:21.70  7:11 28/229    M40-44:6/50      62.43  
  33.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    44 M         22:22.27  7:12 29/229    M40-44:7/50      62.89  
  34.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         22:23.31  7:12 5/203     F50-54:1/29      76.78  
  35.Alon Terry           West Orangew,NJ    35 M         22:26.09  7:13 30/229    M35-39:7/21      58.75  
  36.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    15 M         22:36.76  7:16 31/229    M15-19:4/10      61.57  
  37.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    40 M         22:49.12  7:20 32/229    M40-44:8/50      59.82  
  38.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M         22:52.65  7:21 33/229    M25-29:1/5       56.39  
  39.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       55 M         22:59.26  7:23 34/229    M55-59:2/9       66.85  
  40.Jed Kwarker          South Orange,NJ    54 M         23:08.76  7:26 35/229    M50-54:3/20      65.84  
  41.Ray Williams         South Orange,NJ    47 M         23:13.04  7:28 36/229    M45-49:5/24      62.02  
  42.Moss Freedman        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         23:25.86  7:32 37/229    M40-44:9/50      59.14  
  43.Daniel Kinsley       South Orange,NJ    35 M         23:27.77  7:33 38/229    M35-39:8/21      56.17  
  44.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M         23:30.17  7:33 39/229    M45-49:6/24      62.25  
  45.Allie Dvorin         West Orange,NJ     41 M         23:31.09  7:34 40/229    M40-44:10/50     58.48  
  46.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       59 M         23:33.06  7:34 41/229    M55-59:3/9       67.51  
  47.Bennett Silver       South Orange,NJ    14 M         23:42.38  7:37 42/229    M11-14:2/20      59.86  
  48.Jordan Donald        Maplewood,NJ       16 M         23:43.61  7:38 43/229    M15-19:5/10      57.72  
  49.David Iven           Fanwood,NJ         12 M         23:46.07  7:38 44/229    M11-14:3/20      62.56  
  50.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M         23:53.18  7:41 45/229    M65-69:1/1       70.87  
  51.Michael Lermon       South Orange,NJ    49 M         23:57.16  7:42 46/229    M45-49:7/24      61.08  
  52.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    50 M         23:59.62  7:43 47/229    M50-54:4/20      61.47  
  53.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         24:00.68  7:43 6/203     F11-14:1/17      66.52  
  54.Bill Gaudelli        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         24:01.40  7:43 48/229    M40-44:11/50     58.56  
  55.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewood,NJ       35 F         24:17.10  7:48 7/203     F35-39:1/27      61.53  
  56.Andrew Beebe         Burlingame,CA      40 M         24:18.78  7:49 49/229    M40-44:12/50     56.14  
  57.Fuquan Bilaln        South Orange,NJ    38 M         24:27.25  7:52 50/229    M35-39:9/21      55.00  
  58.William Omara        ,                  13 M         24:34.75  7:54 51/229    M11-14:4/20      59.01  
  59.Chris Paganini       Maplewood,NJ       40 M         24:36.35  7:55 52/229    M40-44:13/50     55.47  
  60.Josh Aycock          Florence,MS        28 M         24:39.00  7:56 53/229    M25-29:2/5       52.34  
  61.Junno Lee            South Orange,NJ    46 M         24:40.98  7:56 54/229    M45-49:8/24      57.89  
  62.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         24:41.48  7:56 55/229    M55-59:4/9       62.76  
  63.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:43.12  7:57 56/229    M45-49:9/24      57.35  
  64.George Dunning       South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:43.38  7:57 57/229    M45-49:10/24     57.34  
  65.Sam Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    11 M         24:45.22  7:58 58/229    M11-14:5/20      61.79  
  66.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F         24:47.31  7:58 8/203     F25-29:2/4       59.71  
  67.Hugo Milne-nome      Summit,NJ          8  M         24:49.69  7:59 59/229    M 1-10:2/44      68.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Eric Hoffer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M         24:55.33  8:01 60/229    M45-49:11/24     57.78  
  69.Liam Kohler          ,                  12 M         25:08.41  8:05 61/229    M11-14:6/20      59.15  
  70.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F         25:08.65  8:05 9/203     F45-49:2/25      65.86  
  71.Scott Levy           Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M         25:10.46  8:06 62/229    M40-44:14/50     55.46  
  72.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     16 F U       25:14.46  8:07 10/203    F15-19:3/15      60.64  
  73.Daniel Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    10 M         25:15.44  8:07 63/229    M 1-10:3/44      62.51  
  74.Levent Erhamza       South Orange,NJ    42 M         25:16.79  8:08 64/229    M40-44:15/50     54.81  
  75.Fred Bonato          Belleville,NJ      50 M         25:19.06  8:08 65/229    M50-54:5/20      58.25  
  76.Montana Timpson      Maplewood,NJ       15 F         25:19.58  8:09 11/203    F15-19:4/15      61.19  
  77.Jon Busch-vogel      South Orange,NJ    42 M         25:23.19  8:10 66/229    M40-44:16/50     54.58  
  78.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       15 M         25:24.98  8:10 67/229    M15-19:6/10      54.78  
  79.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    51 M         25:27.40  8:11 68/229    M50-54:6/20      58.41  
  80.Timothy Depue        Maplewood,NJ       12 M         25:28.33  8:11 69/229    M11-14:7/20      58.38  
  81.Thomas Moore         Gloucester City,NJ 51 M         25:29.11  8:12 70/229    M50-54:7/20      58.34  
  82.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         25:29.46  8:12 12/203    F40-44:1/50      60.79  
  83.Marith Zaccarelli    Maplewood,NJ       37 F         25:31.69  8:12 13/203    F35-39:2/27      58.98  
  84.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         25:35.56  8:14 71/229    M 1-10:4/44      63.92  
  85.Enrique Garcia Carre South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:35.92  8:14 72/229    M45-49:12/24     55.82  
  86.Matt Scheller        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         25:38.83  8:15 73/229    M25-29:3/5       50.30  
  87.Bonnie Buechel       South Orange,NJ    25 F         25:41.35  8:16 14/203    F25-29:3/4       57.61  
  88.Charlie Milne-nome   Summit,NJ          9  M         25:43.57  8:16 74/229    M 1-10:5/44      63.59  
  89.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          42 M         25:43.63  8:16 75/229    M40-44:17/50     53.86  
  90.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           44 M         25:45.21  8:17 76/229    M40-44:18/50     54.63  
  91.Martin Daly          South Orange,NJ    45 M         25:47.38  8:18 77/229    M45-49:13/24     54.97  
  92.Tyler Reininga       Maplewood,NJ       15 F         25:48.64  8:18 15/203    F15-19:5/15      60.04  
  93.Steve Schnall        South Orange,NJ    51 M         25:48.65  8:18 78/229    M50-54:8/20      57.61  
  94.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M         25:49.74  8:18 79/229    M40-44:19/50     53.25  
  95.Bradley Schenker     Maplewood,NJ       40 M         25:51.97  8:19 80/229    M40-44:20/50     52.77  
  96.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M         25:57.46  8:21 81/229    M40-44:21/50     53.38  
  97.Andrew Whelan-small  Maplewood,NJ       13 M         26:02.14  8:22 82/229    M11-14:8/20      55.71  
  98.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       57 M         26:04.35  8:23 83/229    M55-59:5/9       59.94  
  99.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,NJ       15 F         26:04.42  8:23 16/203    F15-19:6/15      59.44  
 100.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M         26:05.02  8:23 84/229    M 1-10:6/44      68.22  
 101.Joel Van Tine        Union,NJ           33 M         26:05.63  8:23 85/229    M30-34:4/12      50.01  
 102.Emily Cooper         South Orange,NJ    31 F         26:08.13  8:24 17/203    F30-34:1/8       56.69  
 103.Jake Kaesshaefer     ,NJ                11 M         26:08.27  8:24 86/229    M11-14:9/20      58.52  
 104.Ethan Mann           Maplewood,NJ       10 M         26:09.87  8:25 87/229    M 1-10:7/44      60.34  
 105.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M         26:10.15  8:25 88/229    M55-59:6/9       58.72  
 106.Howie Teitelbaum     South Orange,NJ    42 M         26:11.15  8:25 89/229    M40-44:22/50     52.91  
 107.Andre Fermondesd     ,                  31 M         26:11.49  8:25 90/229    M30-34:5/12      49.49  
 108.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       39 M         26:14.33  8:26 91/229    M35-39:10/21     51.64  
 109.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       62 M         26:17.04  8:27 92/229    M60-64:1/6       62.11  
 110.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    47 F         26:18.23  8:27 18/203    F45-49:3/25      61.57  
 111.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F         26:19.38  8:28 19/203    F50-54:2/29      66.14  
 112.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    48 F         26:21.02  8:28 20/203    F45-49:4/25      62.13  
 113.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    12 M         26:22.00  8:29 93/229    M11-14:10/20     56.40  
 114.Joshua Ewing         Maplewood,NJ       13 M         26:22.94  8:29 94/229    M11-14:11/20     54.98  
 115.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F         26:23.33  8:29 21/203    F50-54:3/29      65.14  
 116.Pam Wolpor           Maplewood,NJ       38 F         26:29.85  8:31 22/203    F35-39:3/27      57.08  
 117.Jeremy Peterson      South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:35.32  8:33 95/229    M30-34:6/12      49.31  
 118.Erik Mann            Maplewood,NJ       46 M         26:39.19  8:34 96/229    M45-49:14/24     53.61  
 119.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    32 M         26:40.44  8:35 97/229    M30-34:7/12      48.74  
 120.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    38 F         26:42.01  8:35 23/203    F35-39:4/27      56.65  
 121.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       44 M U       26:43.07  8:35 98/229    M40-44:23/50     52.66  
 122.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F         26:44.54  8:36 24/203    F45-49:5/25      59.39  
 123.Michael Siskicni     South Orange,NJ    9  M         26:45.98  8:36 99/229    M 1-10:8/44      61.11  
 124.Aidan Boyer          South Orange,NJ    10 M         26:48.40  8:37 100/229   M 1-10:9/44      58.89  
 125.Jonathan Tan         Stony Brook,NY     30 M         26:49.80  8:38 101/229   M30-34:8/12      48.20  
 126.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    43 F         26:52.15  8:38 25/203    F40-44:2/50      58.11  
 127.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    42 F         26:52.61  8:39 26/203    F40-44:3/50      57.65  
 128.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       36 F         26:55.80  8:40 27/203    F35-39:5/27      55.68  
 129.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       54 M         26:57.42  8:40 102/229   M50-54:9/20      56.53  
 130.Hailey White         South Orange,NJ    15 F         27:01.51  8:41 28/203    F15-19:7/15      57.34  
 131.Sam Farran           South Orange,NJ    9  M         27:02.92  8:42 103/229   M 1-10:10/44     60.48  
 132.Doug Fergusson       ,                  44 M         27:04.05  8:42 104/229   M40-44:24/50     51.98  
 133.Vikki Wardle         Summit,NJ          42 F         27:05.96  8:43 29/203    F40-44:4/50      57.18  
 134.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          9  F         27:06.42  8:43 30/203    F 1-10:1/20      64.74  
 135.Robert Fanuko        South Orange,NJ    31 M         27:09.91  8:44 105/229   M30-34:9/12      47.72  
 136.Corinne Esposito     South Orange,NJ    40 F         27:13.60  8:45 31/203    F40-44:5/50      56.17  
 137.Johnson Arnita       Maplewood,NJ       51 F         27:21.23  8:48 32/203    F50-54:4/29      62.06  
 138.Nick Bergman         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         27:25.13  8:49 106/229   M40-44:25/50     50.53  
 139.Ashri Settles        South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:26.36  8:49 107/229   M 1-10:11/44     57.54  
 140.Marietta Zacker      ,                  42 F         27:27.38  8:50 33/203    F40-44:6/50      56.44  
 141.Bonnie Hemenway      South Orange,NJ    43 F         27:28.52  8:50 34/203    F40-44:7/50      56.83  
 142.David Needleman      Short Hills,NJ     52 M         27:32.65  8:51 108/229   M50-54:10/20     54.42  
 143.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    52 M U       27:33.68  8:52 109/229   M50-54:11/20     54.39  
 144.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    13 M         27:35.34  8:52 110/229   M11-14:12/20     52.57  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/229     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
 146.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    38 F         27:43.92  8:55 35/203    F35-39:6/27      54.54  
 147.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         27:46.71  8:56 111/229   M40-44:26/50     49.51  
 148.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    10 F         27:47.55  8:56 36/203    F 1-10:2/20      61.39  
 149.Nicole Mcvety        South Orange,NJ    40 F         27:51.83  8:58 37/203    F40-44:8/50      54.88  
 150.Nick Rojeski         Maplewood,NJ       36 M         27:52.69  8:58 112/229   M35-39:11/21     47.56  
 151.Darrell Gunterered   ,                  53 M         27:54.32  8:58 113/229   M50-54:12/20     54.16  
 152.Rachel Briant        Maplewood,NJ       16 F         27:54.65  8:58 38/203    F15-19:8/15      54.84  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 153.Matthew Malespina    South Orange,NJ    9  M         27:58.71  9:00 114/229   M 1-10:12/44     58.47  
 154.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    44 M         27:59.15  9:00 115/229   M40-44:27/50     50.27  
 155.Brian Saber          South Orange,NJ    49 M         28:00.52  9:00 116/229   M45-49:15/24     52.24  
 156.Budd Mishkin         ,                  53 M         28:01.31  9:01 117/229   M50-54:13/20     53.93  
 157.Cameron Ripley       South Orange,NJ    9  M         28:02.14  9:01 118/229   M 1-10:13/44     58.35  
 158.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M         28:08.45  9:03 119/229   M40-44:28/50     48.50  
 159.Abe Medawar          South Orange,NJ    50 M         28:08.84  9:03 120/229   M50-54:14/20     52.40  
 160.Layne Moskowitz      Maplewood,NJ       43 M         28:10.82  9:04 121/229   M40-44:29/50     49.54  
 161.Greg Hoffer          Maplewood,NJ       14 M         28:11.38  9:04 122/229   M11-14:13/20     50.34  
 162.Kevin Dowlin         ,                  44 M         28:11.98  9:04 123/229   M40-44:30/50     49.89  
 163.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F         28:16.89  9:06 39/203    F40-44:9/50      55.66  
 164.Susie Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:19.84  9:07 40/203    F40-44:10/50     54.70  
 165.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    11 F         28:23.21  9:08 41/203    F11-14:2/17      58.62  
 166.Aldan Danyer         South Orange,NJ    10 M         28:24.19  9:08 124/229   M 1-10:14/44     55.58  
 167.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F         28:25.50  9:08 42/203    F65-69:1/1       73.50  
 168.Mary Shelffo         South Orange,NJ    23 F         28:25.98  9:09 43/203    F20-24:1/1       52.05  
 169.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    63 M         28:26.18  9:09 125/229   M60-64:2/6       57.92  
 170.Heather Brochin      South Orange,NJ    36 F         28:27.03  9:09 44/203    F35-39:7/27      52.71  
 171.Katherine Verhoff    Maplewood,NJ       14 F         28:29.17  9:10 45/203    F11-14:3/17      55.16  
 172.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         28:44.48  9:15 46/203    F40-44:11/50     54.32  
 173.Finlay Cornelius     ,                  9  M         28:47.05  9:15 126/229   M 1-10:15/44     56.83  
 174.Sonya Pretzel        South Orange,NJ    39 F         28:47.81  9:16 47/203    F35-39:8/27      52.80  
 175.Piers Corneliusd     ,                  41 M         28:48.58  9:16 127/229   M40-44:31/50     47.74  
 176.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F         28:51.51  9:17 48/203    F55-59:1/5       62.74  
 177.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    12 M         28:54.14  9:18 128/229   M11-14:14/20     51.45  
 178.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    41 M         28:55.11  9:18 129/229   M40-44:32/50     47.56  
 179.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M         28:57.06  9:19 130/229   M20-24:2/3       44.56  
 180.Hanae Garrison       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         28:58.60  9:19 49/203    F11-14:4/17      55.12  
 181.Benjamin Garrison    Maplewood,NJ       47 M         28:59.04  9:19 131/229   M45-49:16/24     49.68  
 182.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     43 F         29:01.37  9:20 50/203    F40-44:12/50     53.80  
 183.Benjamin Witt        South Orange,NJ    9  M         29:02.87  9:20 132/229   M 1-10:16/44     56.31  
 184.Joyce Patrick        South Orange,NJ    55 M         29:04.50  9:21 133/229   M55-59:7/9       52.85  
 185.Phil Kouyoumdjian    South Orange,NJ    45 M         29:09.63  9:23 134/229   M45-49:17/24     48.62  
 186.David Gorman         South Orange,NJ    51 M         29:11.33  9:23 135/229   M50-54:15/20     50.94  
 187.Jennifer Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       41 F         29:17.19  9:25 51/203    F40-44:13/50     52.55  
 188.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         29:18.82  9:26 136/229   M 1-10:17/44     55.80  
 189.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    7  M         29:21.37  9:26 137/229   M 1-10:18/44     60.61  
 190.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    49 M         29:21.42  9:26 138/229   M45-49:18/24     49.84  
 191.Oliver Wild          South Orange,NJ    9  M         29:22.29  9:27 139/229   M 1-10:19/44     55.69  
 192.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    47 F         29:22.95  9:27 52/203    F45-49:6/25      55.12  
 193.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     46 F         29:23.10  9:27 53/203    F45-49:7/25      54.56  
 194.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F         29:23.82  9:27 54/203    F50-54:5/29      59.99  
 195.Kimberly Boryeskne   Succasunna,NJ      39 F         29:25.29  9:28 55/203    F35-39:9/27      51.68  
 196.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    45 F         29:25.88  9:28 56/203    F45-49:8/25      53.96  
 197.Maya Joyce           South Orange,NJ    16 F         29:26.82  9:28 57/203    F15-19:9/15      51.97  
 198.Ellen Gray           ,                  54 F         29:29.40  9:29 58/203    F50-54:6/29      59.80  
 199.Shawn Chung          South Orange,NJ    44 M         29:34.96  9:31 140/229   M40-44:33/50     47.56  
 200.Maureen Hurd Hause   West Orange,NJ     41 F         29:37.89  9:32 59/203    F40-44:14/50     51.94  
 201.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       43 M         29:43.34  9:33 141/229   M40-44:34/50     46.97  
 202.Namoi Gordon         Maplewood,NJ       10 F         29:43.43  9:34 60/203    F 1-10:3/20      57.40  
 203.Jannet Chow          South Orange,NJ    39 F         29:46.28  9:34 61/203    F35-39:10/27     51.07  
 204.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       55 F         29:46.47  9:34 62/203    F55-59:2/5       60.01  
 205.Leandro Ocfemia      Jersey City,NJ     30 M         29:50.16  9:36 142/229   M30-34:10/12     43.34  
 206.Joseph Wagle         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         29:51.90  9:36 143/229   M35-39:12/21     45.37  
 207.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    10 F         29:52.83  9:37 63/203    F 1-10:4/20      57.10  
 208.Allie Goldberg       South Orange,NJ    13 F         29:52.89  9:37 64/203    F11-14:5/17      53.45  
 209.Dan Goldberg         South Orange,NJ    44 M         29:53.17  9:37 144/229   M40-44:35/50     47.08  
 210.Jack Witt            South Orange,NJ    9  M         29:56.08  9:38 145/229   M 1-10:20/44     54.65  
 211.Allison Mccarthy     South Orange,NJ    35 F         29:56.60  9:38 65/203    F35-39:11/27     49.91  
 212.Crystal Comeaux      South Orange,NJ    41 F         29:58.02  9:38 66/203    F40-44:15/50     51.35  
 213.Ricky Hankey         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         29:58.63  9:38 146/229   M11-14:15/20     49.61  
 214.Ilena Kasdan         Maplewood,NJ       37 F         29:59.22  9:39 67/203    F35-39:12/27     50.21  
 215.Michael Kasdan       Maplewood,NJ       37 M         29:59.48  9:39 147/229   M35-39:13/21     44.52  
 216.Zach Fagin           ,                  99 M         30:02.23  9:40 148/229   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 217.Victor Bonato        Cedar Grove,NJ     13 M         30:04.20  9:40 149/229   M11-14:16/20     48.23  
 218.Michael Lupton       South Orange,NJ    46 M         30:04.54  9:40 150/229   M45-49:19/24     47.51  
 219.Michael Fagio        ,                  44 M         30:04.99  9:40 151/229   M40-44:36/50     46.77  
 220.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       46 M         30:09.13  9:42 152/229   M45-49:20/24     47.39  
 221.Rena Shapiro         South Orange,NJ    32 F         30:10.11  9:42 68/203    F30-34:2/8       49.18  
 222.Alex Gaudelli        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         30:15.62  9:44 153/229   M 1-10:21/44     52.17  
 223.Lynn Magnus          Maplewood,NJ       35 F         30:21.67  9:46 69/203    F35-39:13/27     49.22  
 224.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       37 M         30:21.90  9:46 154/229   M35-39:14/21     43.97  
 225.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     42 F         30:22.19  9:46 70/203    F40-44:16/50     51.02  
 226.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       51 F         30:22.88  9:46 71/203    F50-54:7/29      55.87  
 227.Deirde Guive-minor   South Orange,NJ    41 F         30:29.56  9:48 72/203    F40-44:17/50     50.47  
 228.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       49 F         30:32.39  9:49 73/203    F45-49:9/25      54.23  
 229.Jay Dougherty        Maplewood,NJ       53 M         30:33.21  9:50 155/229   M50-54:16/20     49.46  
 230.Harry Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         30:33.54  9:50 156/229   M 1-10:22/44     53.53  
 231.Gabriel Fernandes    ,                  28 M         30:34.47  9:50 157/229   M25-29:4/5       42.20  
 232.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        53 F         30:36.91  9:51 74/203    F50-54:8/29      56.87  
 233.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    64 M         30:42.17  9:52 158/229   M60-64:3/6       54.14  
 234.Gavin Swanson        South Orange,NJ    8  M         30:52.01  9:56 159/229   M 1-10:23/44     55.14  
 235.Melanie Swanson      South Orange,NJ    39 F         30:52.34  9:56 75/203    F35-39:14/27     49.25  
 236.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         30:55.17  9:57 160/229   M35-39:15/21     43.18  
 237.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     54 F         30:57.61  9:57 76/203    F50-54:9/29      56.96  
 238.Joanna Klein         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         30:58.22  9:58 77/203    F35-39:15/27     49.09  
 239.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    16 F         31:01.25  9:59 78/203    F15-19:10/15     49.34  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Dianne Greene        West Orange,NJ     43 F         31:09.70 10:01 79/203    F40-44:18/50     50.10  
 241.Samson Holpor        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:10.26 10:01 161/229   M 1-10:24/44     50.65  
 242.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         31:10.51 10:02 80/203    F40-44:19/50     49.05  
 243.Russ Ascher          Maplewood,NJ       49 M         31:11.60 10:02 162/229   M45-49:21/24     46.90  
 244.Jesse Whelan-small   Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:11.80 10:02 163/229   M 1-10:25/44     50.61  
 245.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       45 F         31:13.20 10:02 81/203    F45-49:10/25     50.87  
 246.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       15 F         31:13.27 10:02 82/203    F15-19:11/15     49.64  
 247.Jennifer Capp        South Orange,NJ    38 F         31:13.68 10:03 83/203    F35-39:16/27     48.43  
 248.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F         31:15.25 10:03 84/203    F60-64:1/1       61.20  
 249.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    38 F         31:17.27 10:04 85/203    F35-39:17/27     48.34  
 250.Allison Barkan       Cresskill,NJ       38 F         31:17.40 10:04 86/203    F35-39:18/27     48.34  
 251.Miles Handelman      ,                  10 M         31:18.39 10:04 164/229   M 1-10:26/44     50.43  
 252.Jay Oconnell         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         31:21.07 10:05 165/229   M40-44:37/50     44.53  
 253.Deborah Buck Mazzocc Maplewood,NJ       41 F         31:22.40 10:05 87/203    F40-44:20/50     49.05  
 254.Anthony Mazzocchi    Maplewood,NJ       38 M         31:22.40 10:05 166/229   M35-39:16/21     42.87  
 255.Tracy Fox            East Hanover,NJ    50 F         31:25.81 10:06 88/203    F50-54:10/29     53.34  
 256.Valencia Norman      Maplewood,NJ       50 F         31:26.06 10:07 89/203    F50-54:11/29     53.33  
 257.Julia Young          Maplewood,NJ       10 F         31:28.69 10:07 90/203    F 1-10:5/20      54.20  
 258.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,NJ       50 F         31:31.66 10:08 91/203    F50-54:12/29     53.18  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/229     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
 260.Benji Fuhrman        South Orange,NJ    8  M         31:32.94 10:09 167/229   M 1-10:27/44     53.95  
 261.Michael Fuhrman      South Orange,NJ    41 M         31:33.15 10:09 168/229   M40-44:38/50     43.59  
 262.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       52 F         31:33.33 10:09 92/203    F50-54:13/29     54.47  
 263.Janine Marks         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         31:35.02 10:09 93/203    F40-44:21/50     48.73  
 264.Susan Phelan         South Orange,NJ    40 F         31:35.56 10:10 94/203    F40-44:22/50     48.40  
 265.Susan Im             South Orange,NJ    44 F         31:40.50 10:11 95/203    F40-44:23/50     49.70  
 266.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:40.91 10:11 169/229   M 1-10:28/44     49.83  
 267.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       40 M         31:41.24 10:11 170/229   M40-44:39/50     43.08  
 268.Gary Forman          South Orange,NJ    52 M         31:42.47 10:12 171/229   M50-54:17/20     47.27  
 269.Jack Kalsched        Maplewood,NJ       7  M         31:45.14 10:13 172/229   M 1-10:29/44     56.04  
 270.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       41 M         31:45.88 10:13 173/229   M40-44:40/50     43.30  
 271.Laura Verhoff        Maplewood,NJ       51 F         31:52.47 10:15 96/203    F50-54:14/29     53.25  
 272.Jill Gordon-waite    South Orange,NJ    44 F         31:55.01 10:16 97/203    F40-44:24/50     49.32  
 273.Deva Newman          West Orange,NJ     44 F         31:55.33 10:16 98/203    F40-44:25/50     49.31  
 274.Ann Meyer Abdi       Maplewood,NJ       41 F         31:57.26 10:17 99/203    F40-44:26/50     48.16  
 275.Devin Omara          ,                  14 M         32:04.87 10:19 174/229   M11-14:17/20     44.23  
 276.Michael Young        Maplewood,NJ       48 M         32:05.43 10:19 175/229   M45-49:22/24     45.23  
 277.Tyler Katz           ,                  7  M         32:05.78 10:19 176/229   M 1-10:30/44     55.44  
 278.Ethon Kate           ,                  7  M         32:05.84 10:19 177/229   M 1-10:31/44     55.43  
 279.Claire Van Tine      Union,NJ           39 F         32:06.69 10:20 100/203   F35-39:19/27     47.35  
 280.Rashad Freeman       South Orange,NJ    9  M         32:08.52 10:20 178/229   M 1-10:32/44     50.89  
 281.Shaun Freeman        South Orange,NJ    39 M         32:09.29 10:20 179/229   M35-39:17/21     42.14  
 282.Joel Schaefer        South Orange,NJ    33 M         32:20.34 10:24 180/229   M30-34:11/12     40.35  
 283.Audrey Schaefer      South Orange,NJ    33 F         32:20.38 10:24 101/203   F30-34:3/8       45.96  
 284.Bob Rabinowitz       Maplewood,NJ       63 M         32:21.39 10:24 181/229   M60-64:4/6       50.90  
 285.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        46 F         32:22.02 10:25 102/203   F45-49:11/25     49.53  
 286.Maggie Singler       Maplewood,NJ       33 F         32:22.71 10:25 103/203   F30-34:4/8       45.91  
 287.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         32:22.84 10:25 104/203   F30-34:5/8       45.90  
 288.Andrew Katz          ,                  36 M         32:31.39 10:28 182/229   M35-39:18/21     40.77  
 289.Rosa Wolff           Maplewood,NJ       11 F         32:32.07 10:28 105/203   F11-14:6/17      51.15  
 290.Mae Ertl             South Orange,NJ    14 F         32:36.68 10:29 106/203   F11-14:7/17      48.18  
 291.Jeremy Klein         Maplewood,NJ       36 M         32:37.30 10:29 183/229   M35-39:19/21     40.65  
 292.Georgia Duszynski    Maplewood,NJ       14 F         32:39.99 10:30 107/203   F11-14:8/17      48.10  
 293.Hayley Hutchinson    South Orange,NJ    8  F         32:44.95 10:32 108/203   F 1-10:6/20      55.31  
 294.Alexandra Clyburn    Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:45.97 10:32 109/203   F40-44:27/50     48.04  
 295.Jerry Auriemma       Maplewood,NJ       60 M         32:52.46 10:34 184/229   M60-64:5/6       48.79  
 296.Erminia Dejesus      South Orange,NJ    46 F         32:53.75 10:35 110/203   F45-49:12/25     48.73  
 297.Slater Fox           South Orange,NJ    15 M         32:54.49 10:35 185/229   M15-19:7/10      42.31  
 298.Sophie Laurence      South Orange,NJ    10 F         32:58.81 10:36 111/203   F 1-10:7/20      51.73  
 299.Lori Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    49 F         33:01.14 10:37 112/203   F45-49:13/25     50.15  
 300.Jill Faherty         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         33:01.78 10:37 113/203   F40-44:28/50     47.66  
 301.Helen Frazer         Maplewood,NJ       17 F         33:02.94 10:38 114/203   F15-19:12/15     45.74  
 302.Dan Quinn            Newark,DE          23 M         33:05.99 10:39 186/229   M20-24:3/3       38.97  
 303.Stacey Laurence      South Orange,NJ    42 F         33:08.37 10:39 115/203   F40-44:29/50     46.76  
 304.Barbara Goldberg     Maplewood,NJ       53 F         33:12.15 10:41 116/203   F50-54:15/29     52.43  
 305.Patricia Orsini      Maplewood,NJ       53 F         33:15.62 10:42 117/203   F50-54:16/29     52.34  
 306.Niamh Cahill         Maplewood,NJ       38 F         33:17.47 10:42 118/203   F35-39:20/27     45.43  
 307.Anne Tommaso         ,                  52 F         33:17.80 10:42 119/203   F50-54:17/29     51.62  
 308.Teddi Bulajae        South Orange,NJ    12 F         33:18.05 10:43 120/203   F11-14:9/17      48.89  
 309.Joanne Fisher        South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:19.80 10:43 121/203   F45-49:14/25     47.65  
 310.Meredith Mintz       South Orange,NJ    44 F         33:20.20 10:43 122/203   F40-44:30/50     47.22  
 311.Chloe Laurence       South Orange,NJ    12 F         33:21.54 10:44 123/203   F11-14:10/17     48.80  
 312.Lisa Fellen-saurborn Maplewood,NJ       45 F         33:29.07 10:46 124/203   F45-49:15/25     47.43  
 313.Claire Sinclair      Maplewood,NJ       42 F         33:34.07 10:48 125/203   F40-44:31/50     46.16  
 314.Hamilton Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       11 M         33:34.93 10:48 187/229   M11-14:18/20     45.55  
 315.Thor Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         33:35.38 10:48 188/229   M45-49:23/24     42.87  
 316.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       53 F         33:36.71 10:49 126/203   F50-54:18/29     51.80  
 317.Owen Witt            South Orange,NJ    9  M         33:37.91 10:49 189/229   M 1-10:33/44     48.64  
 318.Steve Miller         South Orange,NJ    49 M U       33:42.07 10:50 190/229   M45-49:24/24     43.41  
 319.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    9  F         33:42.46 10:50 127/203   F 1-10:8/20      52.06  
 320.Camilla Zelevansky   Maplewood,NJ       42 F         33:42.60 10:50 128/203   F40-44:32/50     45.97  
 321.Kate Cahill          ,                  56 F         33:42.76 10:51 129/203   F55-59:3/5       53.71  
 322.Ben Peacock          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:43.32 10:51 191/229   M 1-10:34/44     46.82  
 323.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,NJ       11 F         33:43.66 10:51 130/203   F11-14:11/17     49.34  
 324.Jacob Kasdan         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:44.77 10:51 192/229   M 1-10:35/44     46.78  
 325.Michael Crosby       South Orange,NJ    43 M         33:45.16 10:51 193/229   M40-44:41/50     41.36  
 326.Wendy Sachs          South Orange,NJ    41 F         33:46.67 10:52 131/203   F40-44:33/50     45.56  
 327.James Griffis        Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:47.40 10:52 194/229   M 1-10:36/44     48.41  
 328.Erik Svanes          South Orange,NJ    09 M         33:55.57 10:55 195/229   M 1-10:37/44     48.22  
 329.Torkel Svanes        South Orange,NJ    41 M         33:56.60 10:55 196/229   M40-44:42/50     40.52  
 330.Maureen Fitzpatrick  Maplewood,NJ       47 F         33:57.63 10:55 132/203   F45-49:16/25     47.69  
 331.Rich Tait            ,NJ                28 M         33:59.70 10:56 197/229   M25-29:5/5       37.95  
 332.Lisa Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       43 F         34:04.69 10:58 133/203   F40-44:34/50     45.82  
 333.Patti Costa          Maplewood,NJ       54 F         34:05.10 10:58 134/203   F50-54:19/29     51.74  
 334.Eileen Mahoney       Maplewood,NJ       52 F         34:05.51 10:58 135/203   F50-54:20/29     50.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Dina Pressel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         34:12.72 11:00 136/203   F40-44:35/50     44.70  
 336.Susan Nasberg-abrams Maplewood,NJ       37 F         34:12.73 11:00 137/203   F35-39:21/27     44.01  
 337.Michelle Streck      Maplewood,NJ       40 F         34:12.79 11:00 138/203   F40-44:36/50     44.70  
 338.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    58 F         34:14.68 11:01 139/203   F55-59:4/5       54.32  
 339.Deborah Flores       South Orange,NJ    27 F         34:14.68 11:01 140/203   F25-29:4/4       43.22  
 340.Jean Leonard         South Orange,NJ    32 F         34:15.92 11:01 141/203   F30-34:6/8       43.30  
 341.Brooks Leonard       South Orange,NJ    31 M         34:16.19 11:01 198/229   M30-34:12/12     37.82  
 342.Justin Mason         Maplewood,NJ       15 M         34:17.96 11:02 199/229   M15-19:8/10      40.59  
 343.Kerry Cordero        South Orange,NJ    44 F         34:20.79 11:03 142/203   F40-44:37/50     45.83  
 344.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    44 M         34:21.67 11:03 200/229   M40-44:43/50     40.94  
 345.Julia Farrell        South Orange,NJ    17 F         34:21.82 11:03 143/203   F15-19:13/15     43.99  
 346.Ruth Finkelman       South Orange,NJ    12 F         34:22.83 11:03 144/203   F11-14:12/17     47.35  
 347.Kara Handelman       South Orange,NJ    11 F         34:25.43 11:04 145/203   F11-14:13/17     48.34  
 348.Alan Finkelman       South Orange,NJ    55 M         34:26.86 11:05 201/229   M55-59:8/9       44.61  
 349.Sarah Marbaix        South Orange,NJ    10 F         34:27.11 11:05 146/203   F 1-10:9/20      49.52  
 350.Shreni Zinzuwadia    South Orange,NJ    40 F         34:28.78 11:05 147/203   F40-44:38/50     44.35  
 351.Ellen Amon           Maplewood,NJ       52 F         34:28.90 11:05 148/203   F50-54:21/29     49.85  
 352.Mary Devanssay       Maplewood,NJ       43 F         34:32.57 11:07 149/203   F40-44:39/50     45.20  
 353.Settles Shreas       South Orange,NJ    8  M         34:32.92 11:07 202/229   M 1-10:38/44     49.27  
 354.Steven Berger        South Orange,NJ    44 M         34:38.29 11:08 203/229   M40-44:44/50     40.62  
 355.Jessica Wheeler      Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F         34:43.86 11:10 150/203   F35-39:22/27     43.35  
 356.Celina Herreno       South Orange,NJ    45 F         34:44.47 11:10 151/203   F45-49:17/25     45.71  
 357.Stephanie Goldberg   South Orange,NJ    10 F         34:53.77 11:13 152/203   F 1-10:10/20     48.89  
 358.Amy Goldberg         South Orange,NJ    42 F         34:56.96 11:14 153/203   F40-44:40/50     44.34  
 359.Meghan Durkin        ,                  9  F         35:00.74 11:16 154/203   F 1-10:11/20     50.12  
 360.Colette Durkin       ,                  46 F         35:00.83 11:16 155/203   F45-49:18/25     45.79  
 361.Marla Diresta        South Orange,NJ    35 F         35:03.60 11:17 156/203   F35-39:23/27     42.62  
 362.Evelyn Lazen         South Orange,NJ    11 F         35:18.10 11:21 157/203   F11-14:14/17     47.14  
 363.Maura Sackett        Maplewood,NJ       52 F         35:23.67 11:23 158/203   F50-54:22/29     48.56  
 364.Gerard Ryan          Maplewood,NJ       51 M         35:25.31 11:24 204/229   M50-54:18/20     41.98  
 365.Amiri Settles        South Orange,NJ    41 M         35:34.86 11:27 205/229   M40-44:45/50     38.65  
 366.Bebe Greenberg       South Orange,NJ    54 F         35:39.61 11:28 159/203   F50-54:23/29     49.46  
 367.Brendan Mason        Maplewood,NJ       11 M         35:43.16 11:29 206/229   M11-14:19/20     42.82  
 368.Sophie Alvarez       South Orange,NJ    12 F         35:50.25 11:32 160/203   F11-14:15/17     45.43  
 369.Sophia Toledo        ,                  17 F         36:17.46 11:40 161/203   F15-19:14/15     41.66  
 370.Lexie Fox            South Orange,NJ    12 F         36:29.85 11:44 162/203   F11-14:16/17     44.61  
 371.Liz Zack             South Orange,NJ    37 F         36:35.87 11:46 163/203   F35-39:24/27     41.14  
 372.Mike Bruno           South Orange,NJ    39 M         36:35.92 11:46 207/229   M35-39:20/21     37.02  
 373.Lauren Allora        South Orange,NJ    32 F         36:53.87 11:52 164/203   F30-34:7/8       40.21  
 374.Briana Cox           West Orange,NJ     34 F         36:54.45 11:52 165/203   F30-34:8/8       40.37  
 375.Joyce Wade           South Orange,NJ    54 F         37:07.39 11:56 166/203   F50-54:24/29     47.51  
 376.Paddy Kenny          South Orange,NJ    7  M         37:09.16 11:57 208/229   M 1-10:39/44     47.89  
 377.Lorraine Mc Glinchey South Orange,NJ    36 F         37:09.74 11:57 167/203   F35-39:25/27     40.35  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 378.Nancy Cohen          South Orange,NJ    52 F         37:28.31 12:03 168/203   F50-54:25/29     45.87  
 379.Lily Beatty          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         37:31.49 12:04 169/203   F11-14:17/17     44.35  
 380.Scott Beatty         Maplewood,NJ       44 M         37:32.35 12:04 209/229   M40-44:46/50     37.48  
 381.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    50 F         37:34.29 12:05 170/203   F50-54:26/29     44.62  
 382.Ana Williams         Maplewood,NJ       10 F         37:35.28 12:05 171/203   F 1-10:12/20     45.39  
 383.Susannah Williams    Maplewood,NJ       48 F         37:37.97 12:06 172/203   F45-49:19/25     43.50  
 384.Susan Patton         South Orange,NJ    39 F         37:45.85 12:09 173/203   F35-39:26/27     40.26  
 385.Wendy Lazaras        South Orange,NJ    47 F         37:52.31 12:11 174/203   F45-49:20/25     42.76  
 386.Lesley Schifflic     Maplewood,NJ       42 F         38:07.34 12:16 175/203   F40-44:41/50     40.65  
 387.Katherine Turi       Maplewood,NJ       8  F         38:26.23 12:22 176/203   F 1-10:13/20     47.12  
 388.Shawn Mccarthy       Maplewood,NJ       44 M         38:30.94 12:23 210/229   M40-44:47/50     36.53  
 389.Jeff Kaesshaefer     ,NJ                40 M         39:05.43 12:34 211/229   M40-44:48/50     34.92  
 390.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    61 M         39:10.98 12:36 212/229   M60-64:6/6       41.30  
 391.Dana Lomi            ,                  39 F         39:11.16 12:36 177/203   F35-39:27/27     38.80  
 392.Shahri Griffin       South Orange,NJ    47 F         39:22.99 12:40 178/203   F45-49:21/25     41.12  
 393.Erin Lackey          Maplewood,NJ       10 F         39:41.49 12:46 179/203   F 1-10:14/20     42.98  
 394.Dede Laekey          Maplewood,NJ       50 F         39:41.75 12:46 180/203   F50-54:27/29     42.23  
 395.Sara Berger          South Orange,NJ    6  F         39:54.97 12:50 181/203   F 1-10:15/20     48.92  
 396.Brenda Berger        South Orange,NJ    43 F         39:55.08 12:50 182/203   F40-44:42/50     39.11  
 397.Leigh Mosquera       Hillside,NJ        44 F         40:04.11 12:53 183/203   F40-44:43/50     39.29  
 398.Kathy Lamkin         Maplewood,NJ       58 F         40:11.68 12:56 184/203   F55-59:5/5       46.28  
 399.Gayla Germain        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         40:15.15 12:57 185/203   F45-49:22/25     39.83  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 400.Alan Gerstein        ,                  55 M         40:24.92 13:00 213/229   M55-59:9/9       38.02  
 401.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    42 F         40:44.94 13:06 186/203   F40-44:44/50     38.03  
 402.Andy Reichgut        Maplewood,NJ       43 M         40:47.99 13:07 214/229   M40-44:49/50     34.22  
 403.Zachary Reichgut     Maplewood,NJ       10 M         40:48.02 13:07 215/229   M 1-10:40/44     38.69  
 404.Guka Evans           ,                  38 M         40:49.63 13:08 216/229   M35-39:21/21     32.94  
 405.Lily Alvarez         South Orange,NJ    9  F         41:29.94 13:21 187/203   F 1-10:16/20     42.29  
 406.Jane Gelman          South Orange,NJ    43 F         41:29.94 13:21 188/203   F40-44:45/50     37.62  
 407.Natalie Farrell      South Orange,NJ    48 F         41:32.59 13:22 189/203   F45-49:23/25     39.41  
 408.Theresa Dawson       Newark,NJ          48 F         41:42.84 13:25 190/203   F45-49:24/25     39.25  
 409.James Deliyiannis    Nutley  Nj,NJ      54 M         42:19.59 13:37 217/229   M50-54:19/20     36.00  
 410.Liz Boose            South Orange,NJ    41 F         43:12.44 13:54 191/203   F40-44:46/50     35.62  
 411.Amelia Boose         South Orange,NJ    10 F         43:12.45 13:54 192/203   F 1-10:17/20     39.49  
 412.Mary Werbaneth       Maplewood,NJ       50 F         43:26.02 13:58 193/203   F50-54:28/29     38.60  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 413.Suzanne Kregallen    ,                  41 F         43:30.72 14:00 194/203   F40-44:47/50     35.37  
 414.Thor Svanes          South Orange,NJ    5  M         43:42.27 14:03 218/229   M 1-10:41/44     45.23  
 415.Susanne Svanes       South Orange,NJ    42 F         43:42.71 14:04 195/203   F40-44:48/50     35.45  
 416.Kerry Karnan         ,                  43 F         44:08.93 14:12 196/203   F40-44:49/50     35.37  
 417.Jackson Tindall      ,                  7  M         44:15.34 14:14 219/229   M 1-10:42/44     40.21  
 418.Lila Faria           South Orange,NJ    17 F         44:35.50 14:21 197/203   F15-19:15/15     33.90  
 419.Deborah Gaines       South Orange,NJ    51 F         44:35.65 14:21 198/203   F50-54:29/29     38.06  
 420.Regina Tindall       ,                  44 F         45:54.28 14:46 199/203   F40-44:50/50     34.29  
 421.Zeke Orsini          Maplewood,NJ       15 M         46:23.10 14:55 220/229   M15-19:9/10      30.01  
 422.Elliot Whalen        Maplewood,NJ       15 M         46:23.12 14:55 221/229   M15-19:10/10     30.01  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 423.Jillian Canning      South Orange,NJ    8  F         46:43.23 15:02 200/203   F 1-10:18/20     38.77  
 424.Sophia Kraiker       South Orange,NJ    8  F         46:45.37 15:02 201/203   F 1-10:19/20     38.74  
 425.Jay Ascher           ,                  13 M         47:10.76 15:11 222/229   M11-14:20/20     30.74  
 426.Sam Stout            Maplewood,NJ       8  M         47:18.07 15:13 223/229   M 1-10:43/44     35.98  
 427.Wendy Bellerman      Maplewood,NJ       45 F         47:18.39 15:13 202/203   F45-49:25/25     33.57  
 428.Jonathan Minon       ,                  10 M         47:22.73 15:14 224/229   M 1-10:44/44     33.32  
 429.Marc Minon           ,                  44 M         47:23.94 15:15 225/229   M40-44:50/50     29.68  
 430.Sydney Tindall       ,                  10 F         47:35.76 15:19 203/203   F 1-10:20/20     35.84  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 431.Andrew Hirsch        ,                  53 M         50:42.11 16:19 226/229   M50-54:20/20     29.81  
 432.Rayna Hirsch         ,                  99 M         50:42.90 16:19 227/229   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M             69   17:42.18   5:42
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M            355   17:44.18   5:43
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M         U  315   17:45.76   5:43
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M            389   19:14.29   6:12
   5.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M            386   19:27.57   6:16
   6.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M             49   19:32.56   6:17
   7.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M         U  395   19:35.60   6:18
   8.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M            277   19:38.77   6:19
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M            123   19:39.63   6:20
  10.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M            265   19:47.22   6:22
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F            332   21:02.84   6:46
   2.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    16 F         U  343   21:39.53   6:58
   3.Petra Semelova       Maplewood,NJ       25 F           1333   21:53.22   7:03
   4.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    15 F             22   22:17.83   7:11
   5.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F             23   22:23.31   7:12
   6.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F            238   24:00.68   7:44
   7.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewood,NJ       35 F            292   24:17.10   7:49
   8.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F            163   24:47.31   7:59
   9.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F            176   25:08.65   8:06
  10.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     16 F         U 1460   25:14.46   8:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M         U  315   17:45.76   5:43
   2.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M            389   19:14.29   6:12
   3.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M             49   19:32.56   6:17
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M         U  395   19:35.60   6:18
   5.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M            277   19:38.77   6:19
   6.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M            123   19:39.63   6:20
   7.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M            265   19:47.22   6:22
   8.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M           1456   20:44.66   6:41
   9.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       41 M            375   20:46.58   6:41
  10.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       53 M             62   21:22.80   6:53
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F            332   21:02.84   6:46
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F             23   22:23.31   7:12
   3.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F            176   25:08.65   8:06
   4.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       42 F            103   25:29.46   8:12
   5.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    47 F             70   26:18.23   8:28
   6.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F             48   26:19.38   8:28
   7.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    48 F            220   26:21.02   8:29
   8.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F            191   26:23.33   8:30
   9.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F             24   26:44.54   8:36
  10.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    43 F           1269   26:52.15   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       10 M   31       240   22:19.66   7:11   70.71%
   2.Hugo Milne-nome      Summit,NJ          8  M   67       339   24:49.69   7:59   68.55%
   3.Daniel Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    10 M   73       230   25:15.44   8:08   62.51%
   4.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   84       125   25:35.56   8:14   63.92%
   5.Charlie Milne-nome   Summit,NJ          9  M   88       340   25:43.57   8:17   63.59%
   6.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M  100       374   26:05.02   8:24   68.22%
   7.Ethan Mann           Maplewood,NJ       10 M  104       372   26:09.87   8:25   60.34%
   8.Michael Siskicni     South Orange,NJ    9  M  123       382   26:45.98   8:37   61.11%
   9.Aidan Boyer          South Orange,NJ    10 M  124       338   26:48.40   8:38   58.89%
  10.Sam Farran           South Orange,NJ    9  M  131        78   27:02.92   8:42   60.48%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          9  F  134       299   27:06.42   8:43   64.74%
   2.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    10 F  148        36   27:47.55   8:57   61.39%
   3.Namoi Gordon         Maplewood,NJ       10 F  202       320   29:43.43   9:34   57.40%
   4.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    10 F  207       313   29:52.83   9:37   57.10%
   5.Julia Young          Maplewood,NJ       10 F  257      1228   31:28.69  10:08   54.20%
   6.Hayley Hutchinson    South Orange,NJ    8  F  293       347   32:44.95  10:32   55.31%
   7.Sophie Laurence      South Orange,NJ    10 F  298      1303   32:58.81  10:37   51.73%
   8.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    9  F  319       309   33:42.46  10:51   52.06%
   9.Sarah Marbaix        South Orange,NJ    10 F  349       381   34:27.11  11:05   49.52%
  10.Stephanie Goldberg   South Orange,NJ    10 F  357       108   34:53.77  11:14   48.89%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M   22       179   21:33.61   6:56   65.82%
   2.Bennett Silver       South Orange,NJ    14 M   47       221   23:42.38   7:38   59.86%
   3.David Iven           Fanwood,NJ         12 M   49       398   23:46.07   7:39   62.56%
   4.William Omara        ,                  13 M   58      1227   24:34.75   7:55   59.01%
   5.Sam Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    11 M   65       104   24:45.22   7:58   61.79%
   6.Liam Kohler          ,                  12 M   69      1307   25:08.41   8:05   59.15%
   7.Timothy Depue        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   80       281   25:28.33   8:12   58.38%
   8.Andrew Whelan-small  Maplewood,NJ       13 M   97      1231   26:02.14   8:23   55.71%
   9.Jake Kaesshaefer     ,NJ                11 M  103       131   26:08.27   8:25   58.52%
  10.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    12 M  113       323   26:22.00   8:29   56.40%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F   53       238   24:00.68   7:44   66.52%
   2.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    11 F  165       367   28:23.21   9:08   58.62%
   3.Katherine Verhoff    Maplewood,NJ       14 F  171       244   28:29.17   9:10   55.16%
   4.Hanae Garrison       Maplewood,NJ       13 F  180       100   28:58.60   9:20   55.12%
   5.Allie Goldberg       South Orange,NJ    13 F  208      1452   29:52.89   9:37   53.45%
   6.Rosa Wolff           Maplewood,NJ       11 F  289       264   32:32.07  10:28   51.15%
   7.Mae Ertl             South Orange,NJ    14 F  290        72   32:36.68  10:30   48.18%
   8.Georgia Duszynski    Maplewood,NJ       14 F  292      1278   32:39.99  10:31   48.10%
   9.Teddi Bulajae        South Orange,NJ    12 F  308       368   33:18.05  10:43   48.89%
  10.Chloe Laurence       South Orange,NJ    12 F  311      1302   33:21.54  10:44   48.80%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M    1        69   17:42.18   5:42   78.64%
   2.Henry Whalen         Maplewood,NJ       18 M   20       393   21:19.53   6:52   62.56%
   3.Christopher Auriemma Maplewood,NJ       17 M   23         7   21:35.58   6:57   62.56%
   4.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    15 M   36       298   22:36.76   7:17   61.57%
   5.Jordan Donald        Maplewood,NJ       16 M   48        64   23:43.61   7:38   57.72%
   6.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       15 M   78       181   25:24.98   8:11   54.78%
   7.Slater Fox           South Orange,NJ    15 M  297        91   32:54.49  10:35   42.31%
   8.Justin Mason         Maplewood,NJ       15 M  342       269   34:17.96  11:02   40.59%
   9.Zeke Orsini          Maplewood,NJ       15 M  421       175   46:23.10  14:56   30.01%
  10.Elliot Whalen        Maplewood,NJ       15 M  422       251   46:23.12  14:56   30.01%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    16 F   24    U  343   21:39.53   6:58   70.66%
   2.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    15 F   30        22   22:17.83   7:11   69.50%
   3.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     16 F   72    U 1460   25:14.46   8:07   60.64%
   4.Montana Timpson      Maplewood,NJ       15 F   76       236   25:19.58   8:09   61.19%
   5.Tyler Reininga       Maplewood,NJ       15 F   92       295   25:48.64   8:18   60.04%
   6.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,NJ       15 F   99       202   26:04.42   8:24   59.44%
   7.Hailey White         South Orange,NJ    15 F  130       253   27:01.51   8:42   57.34%
   8.Rachel Briant        Maplewood,NJ       16 F  152        29   27:54.65   8:59   54.84%
   9.Maya Joyce           South Orange,NJ    16 F  197       334   29:26.82   9:29   51.97%
  10.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    16 F  239        68   31:01.25   9:59   49.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M   15       171   20:45.51   6:41   62.14%
   2.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M  179       262   28:57.06   9:19   44.56%
   3.Dan Quinn            Newark,DE          23 M  302       192   33:05.99  10:39   38.97%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Shelffo         South Orange,NJ    23 F  168       219   28:25.98   9:09   52.05%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M   38       128   22:52.65   7:22   56.39%
   2.Josh Aycock          Florence,MS        28 M   60        10   24:39.00   7:56   52.34%
   3.Matt Scheller        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   86      1271   25:38.83   8:15   50.30%
   4.Gabriel Fernandes    ,                  28 M  231      1337   30:34.47   9:50   42.20%
   5.Rich Tait            ,NJ                28 M  331       228   33:59.70  10:56   37.95%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Petra Semelova       Maplewood,NJ       25 F   27      1333   21:53.22   7:03   67.62%
   2.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F   66       163   24:47.31   7:59   59.71%
   3.Bonnie Buechel       South Orange,NJ    25 F   87        32   25:41.35   8:16   57.61%
   4.Deborah Flores       South Orange,NJ    27 F  339        86   34:14.68  11:01   43.22%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    2       355   17:44.18   5:43   72.91%
   2.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M    5       386   19:27.57   6:16   66.81%
   3.Gerald Giaimis       Vernon,NJ          34 M   28       356   22:08.43   7:08   59.21%
   4.Joel Van Tine        Union,NJ           33 M  101       243   26:05.63   8:24   50.01%
   5.Andre Fermondesd     ,                  31 M  107      1339   26:11.49   8:26   49.49%
   6.Jeremy Peterson      South Orange,NJ    34 M  117       184   26:35.32   8:33   49.31%
   7.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    32 M  119        85   26:40.44   8:35   48.74%
   8.Jonathan Tan         Stony Brook,NY     30 M  125       229   26:49.80   8:38   48.20%
   9.Robert Fanuko        South Orange,NJ    31 M  135        74   27:09.91   8:45   47.72%
  10.Leandro Ocfemia      Jersey City,NJ     30 M  205       172   29:50.16   9:36   43.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Cooper         South Orange,NJ    31 F  102        52   26:08.13   8:25   56.69%
   2.Rena Shapiro         South Orange,NJ    32 F  221       218   30:10.11   9:43   49.18%
   3.Audrey Schaefer      South Orange,NJ    33 F  283       209   32:20.38  10:25   45.96%
   4.Maggie Singler       Maplewood,NJ       33 F  286       223   32:22.71  10:25   45.91%
   5.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         33 F  287       293   32:22.84  10:25   45.90%
   6.Jean Leonard         South Orange,NJ    32 F  340       145   34:15.92  11:02   43.30%
   7.Lauren Allora        South Orange,NJ    32 F  373      1317   36:53.87  11:53   40.21%
   8.Briana Cox           West Orange,NJ     34 F  374      1318   36:54.45  11:53   40.37%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       39 M   11       383   20:08.87   6:29   67.25%
   2.Frederico Vidozzi    South Orange,NJ    37 M   12       245   20:23.16   6:34   65.49%
   3.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    39 M   13       137   20:41.20   6:39   65.50%
   4.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M   17       385   20:51.86   6:43   63.55%
   5.Brandon Rumley       Maplewood,NJ       36 M   19       204   21:14.19   6:50   62.44%
   6.Yair Greenbaum       Livingston,NJ      38 M   29      1461   22:13.57   7:09   60.51%
   7.Alon Terry           West Orangew,NJ    35 M   35       232   22:26.09   7:13   58.75%
   8.Daniel Kinsley       South Orange,NJ    35 M   43      1270   23:27.77   7:33   56.17%
   9.Fuquan Bilaln        South Orange,NJ    38 M   57       384   24:27.25   7:52   55.00%
  10.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       39 M  108      1251   26:14.33   8:27   51.64%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewood,NJ       35 F   55       292   24:17.10   7:49   61.53%
   2.Marith Zaccarelli    Maplewood,NJ       37 F   83       266   25:31.69   8:13   58.98%
   3.Pam Wolpor           Maplewood,NJ       38 F  116       358   26:29.85   8:32   57.08%
   4.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    38 F  120        75   26:42.01   8:36   56.65%
   5.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       36 F  128      1238   26:55.80   8:40   55.68%
   6.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    38 F  146       346   27:43.92   8:56   54.54%
   7.Heather Brochin      South Orange,NJ    36 F  170       341   28:27.03   9:09   52.71%
   8.Sonya Pretzel        South Orange,NJ    39 F  174       189   28:47.81   9:16   52.80%
   9.Kimberly Boryeskne   Succasunna,NJ      39 F  195        28   29:25.29   9:28   51.68%
  10.Jannet Chow          South Orange,NJ    39 F  203       345   29:46.28   9:35   51.07%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M    4       389   19:14.29   6:12   73.13%
   2.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M    8       277   19:38.77   6:19   71.06%
   3.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    9       123   19:39.63   6:20   69.43%
   4.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M   14      1456   20:44.66   6:41   67.30%
   5.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       41 M   16       375   20:46.58   6:41   66.19%
   6.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       43 M   32       126   22:21.70   7:12   62.43%
   7.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    44 M   33       141   22:22.27   7:12   62.89%
   8.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    40 M   37       314   22:49.12   7:21   59.82%
   9.Moss Freedman        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   42       379   23:25.86   7:32   59.14%
  10.Allie Dvorin         West Orange,NJ     41 M   45      1275   23:31.09   7:34   58.48%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       42 F   82       103   25:29.46   8:12   60.79%
   2.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    43 F  126      1269   26:52.15   8:39   58.11%
   3.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    42 F  127       303   26:52.61   8:39   57.65%
   4.Vikki Wardle         Summit,NJ          42 F  133       300   27:05.96   8:43   57.18%
   5.Corinne Esposito     South Orange,NJ    40 F  136        73   27:13.60   8:46   56.17%
   6.Marietta Zacker      ,                  42 F  140       290   27:27.38   8:50   56.44%
   7.Bonnie Hemenway      South Orange,NJ    43 F  141       119   27:28.52   8:51   56.83%
   8.Nicole Mcvety        South Orange,NJ    40 F  149       362   27:51.83   8:58   54.88%
   9.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F  163       116   28:16.89   9:06   55.66%
  10.Susie Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 F  164         3   28:19.84   9:07   54.70%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M    3    U  315   17:45.76   5:43   82.37%
   2.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M    6        49   19:32.56   6:17   73.12%
   3.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M   10       265   19:47.22   6:22   73.35%
   4.Paulo Gauga          ,                  45 M   26      1338   21:51.46   7:02   64.86%
   5.Ray Williams         South Orange,NJ    47 M   41      1467   23:13.04   7:28   62.02%
   6.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M   44       337   23:30.17   7:34   62.25%
   7.Michael Lermon       South Orange,NJ    49 M   51      1250   23:57.16   7:43   61.08%
   8.Junno Lee            South Orange,NJ    46 M   61       143   24:40.98   7:57   57.89%
   9.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    45 M   63        58   24:43.12   7:57   57.35%
  10.George Dunning       South Orange,NJ    45 M   64      1466   24:43.38   7:57   57.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F   18       332   21:02.84   6:46   77.79%
   2.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F   70       176   25:08.65   8:06   65.86%
   3.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    47 F  110        70   26:18.23   8:28   61.57%
   4.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    48 F  112       220   26:21.02   8:29   62.13%
   5.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F  122        24   26:44.54   8:36   59.39%
   6.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    47 F  192       255   29:22.95   9:27   55.12%
   7.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     46 F  193       161   29:23.10   9:27   54.56%
   8.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    45 F  196       190   29:25.88   9:28   53.96%
   9.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       49 F  228       117   30:32.39   9:50   54.23%
  10.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       45 F  245       256   31:13.20  10:03   50.87%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       53 M   21        62   21:22.80   6:53   70.69%
   2.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          52 M   25       353   21:44.32   7:00   68.95%
   3.Jed Kwarker          South Orange,NJ    54 M   40      1459   23:08.76   7:27   65.84%
   4.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    50 M   52       133   23:59.62   7:43   61.47%
   5.Fred Bonato          Belleville,NJ      50 M   75       311   25:19.06   8:09   58.25%
   6.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    51 M   79       241   25:27.40   8:12   58.41%
   7.Thomas Moore         Gloucester City,NJ 51 M   81      1306   25:29.11   8:12   58.34%
   8.Steve Schnall        South Orange,NJ    51 M   93       327   25:48.65   8:18   57.61%
   9.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       54 M  129       213   26:57.42   8:41   56.53%
  10.David Needleman      Short Hills,NJ     52 M  142       363   27:32.65   8:52   54.42%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   34        23   22:23.31   7:12   76.78%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F  111        48   26:19.38   8:28   66.14%
   3.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F  115       191   26:23.33   8:30   65.14%
   4.Johnson Arnita       Maplewood,NJ       51 F  137       294   27:21.23   8:48   62.06%
   5.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F  194       140   29:23.82   9:28   59.99%
   6.Ellen Gray           ,                  54 F  198      1235   29:29.40   9:29   59.80%
   7.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       51 F  226       388   30:22.88   9:47   55.87%
   8.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        53 F  232       366   30:36.91   9:51   56.87%
   9.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     54 F  237         4   30:57.61   9:58   56.96%
  10.Tracy Fox            East Hanover,NJ    50 F  255        92   31:25.81  10:07   53.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M    7    U  395   19:35.60   6:18   79.10%
   2.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       55 M   39      1462   22:59.26   7:24   66.85%
   3.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       59 M   46       342   23:33.06   7:35   67.51%
   4.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   62       193   24:41.48   7:57   62.76%
   5.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       57 M   98       180   26:04.35   8:23   59.94%
   6.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M  105       349   26:10.15   8:25   58.72%
   7.Joyce Patrick        South Orange,NJ    55 M  184       335   29:04.50   9:21   52.85%
   8.Alan Finkelman       South Orange,NJ    55 M  348        82   34:26.86  11:05   44.61%
   9.Alan Gerstein        ,                  55 M  400       344   40:24.92  13:00   38.02%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F  176       169   28:51.51   9:17   62.74%
   2.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       55 F  204       196   29:46.47   9:35   60.01%
   3.Kate Cahill          ,                  56 F  321       387   33:42.76  10:51   53.71%
   4.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    58 F  338        88   34:14.68  11:01   54.32%
   5.Kathy Lamkin         Maplewood,NJ       58 F  398       302   40:11.68  12:56   46.28%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       62 M  109        56   26:17.04   8:28   62.11%
   2.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    63 M  169       234   28:26.18   9:09   57.92%
   3.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    64 M  233       197   30:42.17   9:53   54.14%
   4.Bob Rabinowitz       Maplewood,NJ       63 M  284       194   32:21.39  10:25   50.90%
   5.Jerry Auriemma       Maplewood,NJ       60 M  295         8   32:52.46  10:35   48.79%
   6.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    61 M  390        87   39:10.98  12:37   41.30%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F  248       235   31:15.25  10:04   61.20%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M   50       227   23:53.18   7:41   70.87%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F  167       118   28:25.50   9:09   73.50%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Fagin           ,                  99 M  216      1305   30:02.23   9:40    0.00%
   2.Rayna Hirsch         ,                  99 M  432      1320   50:42.90  16:19    0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U  315   17:45.76   5:43 82.37%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  395   19:35.60   6:18 79.10%
   3.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M    265   19:47.22   6:22 73.35%
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M    389   19:14.29   6:12 73.13%
   5.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M     49   19:32.56   6:17 73.12%
   6.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M    277   19:38.77   6:19 71.06%
   7.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M    227   23:53.18   7:41 70.87%
   8.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       53 M     62   21:22.80   6:53 70.69%
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    123   19:39.63   6:20 69.43%
  10.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          52 M    353   21:44.32   7:00 68.95%
  11.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       59 M    342   23:33.06   7:35 67.51%
  12.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M   1456   20:44.66   6:41 67.30%
  13.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       55 M   1462   22:59.26   7:24 66.85%
  14.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       41 M    375   20:46.58   6:41 66.19%
  15.Jed Kwarker          South Orange,NJ    54 M   1459   23:08.76   7:27 65.84%
  16.Paulo Gauga          ,                  45 M   1338   21:51.46   7:02 64.86%
  17.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    44 M    141   22:22.27   7:12 62.89%
  18.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    193   24:41.48   7:57 62.76%
  19.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       43 M    126   22:21.70   7:12 62.43%
  20.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M    337   23:30.17   7:34 62.25%
  21.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       62 M     56   26:17.04   8:28 62.11%
  22.Ray Williams         South Orange,NJ    47 M   1467   23:13.04   7:28 62.02%
  23.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    50 M    133   23:59.62   7:43 61.47%
  24.Michael Lermon       South Orange,NJ    49 M   1250   23:57.16   7:43 61.08%
  25.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       57 M    180   26:04.35   8:23 59.94%
  26.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    40 M    314   22:49.12   7:21 59.82%
  27.Moss Freedman        Maplewood,NJ       42 M    379   23:25.86   7:32 59.14%
  28.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M    349   26:10.15   8:25 58.72%
  29.Bill Gaudelli        Maplewood,NJ       44 M    101   24:01.40   7:44 58.56%
  30.Allie Dvorin         West Orange,NJ     41 M   1275   23:31.09   7:34 58.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    332   21:02.84   6:46 77.79%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F     23   22:23.31   7:12 76.78%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F    118   28:25.50   9:09 73.50%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     48   26:19.38   8:28 66.14%
   5.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F    176   25:08.65   8:06 65.86%
   6.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    191   26:23.33   8:30 65.14%
   7.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F    169   28:51.51   9:17 62.74%
   8.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    48 F    220   26:21.02   8:29 62.13%
   9.Johnson Arnita       Maplewood,NJ       51 F    294   27:21.23   8:48 62.06%
  10.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    47 F     70   26:18.23   8:28 61.57%
  11.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F    235   31:15.25  10:04 61.20%
  12.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    103   25:29.46   8:12 60.79%
  13.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       55 F    196   29:46.47   9:35 60.01%
  14.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F    140   29:23.82   9:28 59.99%
  15.Ellen Gray           ,                  54 F   1235   29:29.40   9:29 59.80%
  16.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F     24   26:44.54   8:36 59.39%
  17.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    43 F   1269   26:52.15   8:39 58.11%
  18.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    42 F    303   26:52.61   8:39 57.65%
  19.Vikki Wardle         Summit,NJ          42 F    300   27:05.96   8:43 57.18%
  20.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     54 F      4   30:57.61   9:58 56.96%
  21.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        53 F    366   30:36.91   9:51 56.87%
  22.Bonnie Hemenway      South Orange,NJ    43 F    119   27:28.52   8:51 56.83%
  23.Marietta Zacker      ,                  42 F    290   27:27.38   8:50 56.44%
  24.Corinne Esposito     South Orange,NJ    40 F     73   27:13.60   8:46 56.17%
  25.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       51 F    388   30:22.88   9:47 55.87%
  26.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F    116   28:16.89   9:06 55.66%
  27.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    47 F    255   29:22.95   9:27 55.12%
  28.Nicole Mcvety        South Orange,NJ    40 F    362   27:51.83   8:58 54.88%
  29.Susie Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 F      3   28:19.84   9:07 54.70%
  30.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     46 F    161   29:23.10   9:27 54.56%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U  315   17:45.76   5:43 82.37%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  395   19:35.60   6:18 79.10%
   3.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M     69   17:42.18   5:42 78.64%
   4.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    48 M    265   19:47.22   6:22 73.35%
   5.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       44 M    389   19:14.29   6:12 73.13%
   6.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    46 M     49   19:32.56   6:17 73.12%
   7.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    355   17:44.18   5:43 72.91%
   8.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    43 M    277   19:38.77   6:19 71.06%
   9.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M    227   23:53.18   7:41 70.87%
  10.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       10 M    240   22:19.66   7:11 70.71%
  11.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       53 M     62   21:22.80   6:53 70.69%
  12.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    123   19:39.63   6:20 69.43%
  13.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          52 M    353   21:44.32   7:00 68.95%
  14.Hugo Milne-nome      Summit,NJ          8  M    339   24:49.69   7:59 68.55%
  15.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M    374   26:05.02   8:24 68.22%
  16.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       59 M    342   23:33.06   7:35 67.51%
  17.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M   1456   20:44.66   6:41 67.30%
  18.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       39 M    383   20:08.87   6:29 67.25%
  19.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       55 M   1462   22:59.26   7:24 66.85%
  20.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M    386   19:27.57   6:16 66.81%
  21.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       41 M    375   20:46.58   6:41 66.19%
  22.Jed Kwarker          South Orange,NJ    54 M   1459   23:08.76   7:27 65.84%
  23.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M    179   21:33.61   6:56 65.82%
  24.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    39 M    137   20:41.20   6:39 65.50%
  25.Frederico Vidozzi    South Orange,NJ    37 M    245   20:23.16   6:34 65.49%
  26.Paulo Gauga          ,                  45 M   1338   21:51.46   7:02 64.86%
  27.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       9  M    125   25:35.56   8:14 63.92%
  28.Charlie Milne-nome   Summit,NJ          9  M    340   25:43.57   8:17 63.59%
  29.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M    385   20:51.86   6:43 63.55%
  30.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    44 M    141   22:22.27   7:12 62.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    332   21:02.84   6:46 77.79%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F     23   22:23.31   7:12 76.78%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F    118   28:25.50   9:09 73.50%
   4.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    16 F U  343   21:39.53   6:58 70.66%
   5.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    15 F     22   22:17.83   7:11 69.50%
   6.Petra Semelova       Maplewood,NJ       25 F   1333   21:53.22   7:03 67.62%
   7.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F    238   24:00.68   7:44 66.52%
   8.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     48   26:19.38   8:28 66.14%
   9.Jessica Park         Short Hills,NJ     49 F    176   25:08.65   8:06 65.86%
  10.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    191   26:23.33   8:30 65.14%
  11.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          9  F    299   27:06.42   8:43 64.74%
  12.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F    169   28:51.51   9:17 62.74%
  13.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    48 F    220   26:21.02   8:29 62.13%
  14.Johnson Arnita       Maplewood,NJ       51 F    294   27:21.23   8:48 62.06%
  15.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    47 F     70   26:18.23   8:28 61.57%
  16.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewood,NJ       35 F    292   24:17.10   7:49 61.53%
  17.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    10 F     36   27:47.55   8:57 61.39%
  18.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F    235   31:15.25  10:04 61.20%
  19.Montana Timpson      Maplewood,NJ       15 F    236   25:19.58   8:09 61.19%
  20.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    103   25:29.46   8:12 60.79%
  21.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     16 F U 1460   25:14.46   8:07 60.64%
  22.Tyler Reininga       Maplewood,NJ       15 F    295   25:48.64   8:18 60.04%
  23.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       55 F    196   29:46.47   9:35 60.01%
  24.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F    140   29:23.82   9:28 59.99%
  25.Ellen Gray           ,                  54 F   1235   29:29.40   9:29 59.80%
  26.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F    163   24:47.31   7:59 59.71%
  27.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,NJ       15 F    202   26:04.42   8:24 59.44%
  28.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F     24   26:44.54   8:36 59.39%
  29.Marith Zaccarelli    Maplewood,NJ       37 F    266   25:31.69   8:13 58.98%
  30.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    11 F    367   28:23.21   9:08 58.62%