MANE STREAM 5K RUN

Race Date:9-30-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MANE STREAM 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kristan Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      28 F         19:52.10  6:23 1/67      F20-29:1/8       74.49  
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U       20:31.84  6:36 1/44      M50-59:1/11      72.42  
   3.Alexandra Fontanetta Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F         20:50.06  6:42 2/67      F20-29:2/8       71.04  
   4.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M         21:23.75  6:53 2/44      M50-59:2/11      69.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M         21:59.90  7:04 3/44      M50-59:3/11      69.27  
   6.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         23:50.99  7:40 4/44      M50-59:4/11      61.84  
   7.William Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      29 M         23:58.13  7:42 5/44      M20-29:1/3       53.87  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Andrew Fontanetta    Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 M         24:54.02  8:00 6/44      M 1-14:1/7       56.99  
   9.Kyle Mclaughlin      Pottersville,NJ    21 M         24:55.61  8:01 7/44      M20-29:2/3       51.95  
  10.Mary Szacik          Matawan,NJ         37 F         24:55.89  8:01 3/67      F30-39:1/6       60.39  
  11.Jordan Turiano       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M         25:07.89  8:05 8/44      M15-19:1/4       52.43  
  12.Adam Ritt            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         26:02.14  8:22 9/44      M30-39:1/3       50.35  
  13.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F         26:03.06  8:23 4/67      F40-49:1/23      62.84  
  14.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M         26:53.33  8:39 10/44     M40-49:1/9       54.41  
  15.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     39 M         27:18.19  8:47 11/44     M30-39:2/3       49.62  
  16.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         27:19.07  8:47 5/67      F50-59:1/9       62.14  
  17.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F         27:20.05  8:47 6/67      F40-49:2/23      60.58  
  18.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    51 M         27:29.73  8:50 12/44     M50-59:5/11      54.08  
  19.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         27:31.58  8:51 13/44     M50-59:6/11      56.78  
  20.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         27:49.15  8:57 14/44     M50-59:7/11      55.71  
  21.John Edward Cirignan Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         27:49.76  8:57 15/44     M 1-14:2/7       53.43  
  22.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          29 F         27:50.23  8:57 7/67      F20-29:3/8       53.17  
  23.Unsh Kher            Dayton,NJ          4  M         27:51.24  8:57 16/44     M 1-14:3/7       70.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Uday Kher            Dayton,NJ          41 M         28:05.00  9:02 17/44     M40-49:2/9       48.97  
  25.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        33 F         28:08.00  9:03 8/67      F30-39:2/6       52.83  
  26.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         28:39.22  9:13 9/67      F40-49:3/23      57.14  
  27.Tom Anderson         Morristown,NJ      24 M         28:55.56  9:18 18/44     M20-29:3/3       44.60  
  28.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F         29:02.90  9:20 10/67     F40-49:4/23      54.19  
  29.Conor Hunter         ,                  8  M         29:27.31  9:28 19/44     M 1-14:4/7       57.79  
  30.Sarah Shaffer        Annandale,NJ       23 F         29:27.82  9:28 11/67     F20-29:4/8       50.23  
  31.Heather Christian    Bernardsville,NJ   47 F         29:29.00  9:29 12/67     F40-49:5/23      54.93  
  32.Keith Christian      Bernardsville,NJ   47 M         29:30.49  9:29 20/44     M40-49:3/9       48.80  
  33.Taylor Schoenthaler  Lebanon,NJ         23 F         29:36.24  9:31 13/67     F20-29:5/8       49.99  
  34.Caitlyn Ferrara      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F         30:13.48  9:43 14/67     F15-19:1/6       49.16  
  35.Jack Morais          Far Hills,NJ       8  M         30:48.00  9:54 21/44     M 1-14:5/7       55.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F         31:16.34 10:03 15/67     F40-49:6/23      52.96  
  37.Amy Kavanaugh        Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         31:20.02 10:05 16/67     F40-49:7/23      52.85  
  38.Patty Jones          Branchburg,NJ      48 F         31:25.87 10:06 17/67     F40-49:8/23      52.09  
  39.Abha Kher            Dayton,NJ          42 F         31:59.16 10:17 18/67     F40-49:9/23      48.45  
  40.Charlotte Krimmel    Bernardsville,NJ   12 F         31:59.59 10:17 19/67     F 1-14:1/10      50.89  
  41.Young Kwon           Warren,NJ          51 M         32:07.79 10:20 22/44     M50-59:8/11      46.28  
  42.Rita Kwon            Warren,NJ          45 F         32:08.11 10:20 20/67     F40-49:10/23     49.42  
  43.Melanie Dominko-rich Oldwick,NJ         23 F         32:08.59 10:20 21/67     F20-29:6/8       46.04  
  44.Jen Dermody          Clinton,NJ         30 F         32:09.07 10:20 22/67     F30-39:3/6       46.05  
  45.Holland Kochanski    Gladstone,NJ       30 F         32:09.69 10:21 23/67     F30-39:4/6       46.03  
  46.Gina Taylor          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F         32:10.26 10:21 24/67     F30-39:5/6       46.20  
  47.Jessica Kostenblutt  Long Branch,NJ     30 F         32:10.78 10:21 25/67     F30-39:6/6       46.01  
  48.Justin Diangelis     Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M         33:17.69 10:42 23/44     M30-39:3/3       40.69  
  49.J.p. Meighan         Far Hills,NJ       18 M         33:21.97 10:44 24/44     M15-19:2/4       39.98  
  50.Susan Arignano       ,                  51 F         34:06.49 10:58 26/67     F50-59:2/9       49.77  
  51.Jacob Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       16 M         34:06.87 10:58 25/44     M15-19:3/4       40.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Jane Hains           Bernardsville,NJ   66 F         34:21.00 11:03 27/67     F60-69:1/5       60.82  
  53.Bernadette Koch      Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F         34:37.70 11:08 28/67     F60-69:2/5       56.83  
  54.John Harms           Bernardsville,NJ   65 M         34:38.99 11:09 26/44     M60-69:1/3       48.41  
  55.Bill Koch            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M         34:39.81 11:09 27/44     M60-69:2/3       46.68  
  56.Susan Proulx         Branchburg,NJ      48 F         34:43.09 11:10 29/67     F40-49:11/23     47.16  
  57.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      49 M         35:10.64 11:19 28/44     M40-49:4/9       41.59  
  58.Andres Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    19 M         35:11.07 11:19 29/44     M15-19:4/4       37.45  
  59.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    51 M         35:48.55 11:31 30/44     M50-59:9/11      41.52  
  60.Susanjoy Grieco      Bedminster,NJ      49 F         36:04.90 11:36 30/67     F40-49:12/23     45.90  
  61.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      49 M         36:07.01 11:37 31/44     M40-49:5/9       40.51  
  62.Ann Shea             Riverdale,NJ       43 F         36:40.49 11:48 31/67     F40-49:13/23     42.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Robyn Lake           Millington,NJ      48 F         37:17.12 12:00 32/67     F40-49:14/23     43.91  
  64.Sofia Kwon           Warren,NJ          11 F         37:26.63 12:03 33/67     F 1-14:2/10      44.44  
  65.Jim Kwon             Warren,NJ          44 M         37:27.05 12:03 32/44     M40-49:6/9       37.57  
  66.Linda Green          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         37:27.99 12:03 34/67     F50-59:3/9       45.31  
  67.Randy Mitchell       Morristown,NJ      46 M         38:32.28 12:24 33/44     M40-49:7/9       37.08  
  68.Madison Mitchell     Morristown,NJ      14 F         38:32.71 12:24 35/67     F 1-14:3/10      40.76  
  69.Daphne Esposito      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F         38:56.68 12:32 36/67     F15-19:2/6       38.41  
  70.Debra Esposito       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         38:59.14 12:32 37/67     F40-49:15/23     39.75  
  71.Taylor Lyons         Middlesex,NJ       16 F         38:59.63 12:33 38/67     F15-19:3/6       39.25  
  72.Julia Regnault       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         39:19.27 12:39 39/67     F 1-14:4/10      40.62  
  73.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         49 F U       39:20.41 12:39 40/67     F40-49:16/23     42.10  
  74.Lucy Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    11 F         39:26.11 12:41 41/67     F 1-14:5/10      42.20  
  75.Keith Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       47 M         39:53.59 12:50 34/44     M40-49:8/9       36.10  
  76.Robert Lyons         Martinsville,NJ    99 M         39:54.82 12:50 35/44     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  77.Kartik Kher          Dayton,NJ          9  M         40:12.52 12:56 36/44     M 1-14:6/7       40.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Sarah Mcgurn         Califon,NJ         16 F         40:32.84 13:03 42/67     F15-19:4/6       37.75  
  79.Rebeca Ciasulli      Califon,NJ         46 F         40:45.38 13:07 43/67     F40-49:17/23     39.33  
  80.Gillian Fritzlo      Warren,NJ          11 F         41:03.34 13:12 44/67     F 1-14:6/10      40.53  
  81.Ilana Druskin        Far Hills,NJ       11 F         41:03.80 13:12 45/67     F 1-14:7/10      40.52  
  82.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    43 F         41:04.20 13:13 46/67     F40-49:18/23     38.02  
  83.Rich Meleo           Pittstown,NJ       59 M         41:14.12 13:16 37/44     M50-59:10/11     38.56  
  84.Michelle Geise       Annandale,NJ       25 F         43:15.11 13:55 47/67     F20-29:7/8       34.22  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Robert Plucinski     Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         44:42.35 14:23 38/44     M60-69:3/3       36.52  
  86.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         44:54.73 14:27 48/67     F50-59:4/9       38.76  
  87.Ashley Cooke         White House Sta,NJ 19 F         45:37.29 14:41 49/67     F15-19:5/6       32.57  
  88.Denise Cooke         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 F         45:49.95 14:45 50/67     F60-69:3/5       41.73  
  89.Ruth Nortje          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F         45:51.00 14:45 51/67     F40-49:19/23     34.64  
  90.Nichola Redmond      Sparta,NJ          54 F         46:35.83 14:59 52/67     F50-59:5/9       37.85  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Alina Chygyryk       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         46:52.00 15:05 53/67     F20-29:8/8       31.58  
  92.Peter Frost          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         47:51.09 15:24 39/44     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  93.Dominick Tasse       New Providence,NJ  7  M         47:53.50 15:24 40/44     M 1-14:7/7       37.15  
  94.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  52 F         47:54.88 15:25 54/67     F50-59:6/9       35.87  
  95.Joe Borin            White House Sta,NJ 70 M         47:55.52 15:25 41/44     M70-98:1/1       36.78  
  96.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         48 F U       48:01.00 15:27 55/67     F40-49:20/23     34.10  
  97.Donna Greves         White House Sta,NJ 53 F         48:01.00 15:27 56/67     F50-59:7/9       36.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Carol Ferris         Martinsville,NJ    52 F         51:06.00 16:26 57/67     F50-59:8/9       33.64  
  99.Deb Troilo           White House Sta,NJ 63 F         51:13.00 16:29 58/67     F60-69:4/5       38.99  
 100.Karen Kaufhold       Glen Gardner,NJ    46 F         51:13.54 16:29 59/67     F40-49:21/23     31.30  
 101.Steve Kaufhold       Glen Gardner,NJ    99 M         51:14.12 16:29 42/44     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 102.Alexis Soled         Warren,NJ          47 F         51:38.37 16:37 60/67     F40-49:22/23     31.36  
 103.Christine Frost      Basking Ridge,NJ   69 F         51:39.06 16:37 61/67     F60-69:5/5       42.41  
 104.Len Soled            Warren,NJ          51 M         51:39.66 16:37 43/44     M50-59:11/11     28.78  
 105.Lisa Turiano         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         51:52.73 16:41 62/67     F50-59:9/9       33.13  
 106.Kathy Brennan        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F         51:59.43 16:44 63/67     F40-49:23/23     31.85  
 107.Emily Skeels         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         52:44.94 16:58 64/67     F15-19:6/6       29.38  
 108.Peter Skeels         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         52:46.04 16:59 44/44     M40-49:9/9       26.66  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Sarah Caminito       Branchburg,NJ      12 F         55:02.98 17:43 65/67     F 1-14:8/10      29.57  
 110.Chloe Esposito       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         55:05.00 17:43 66/67     F 1-14:9/10      29.55  
 111.Rachel Auslander     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         55:10.00 17:45 67/67     F 1-14:10/10     29.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M         U  116   20:31.84   6:36
   2.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M             84   21:23.75   6:53
   3.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M            132   21:59.90   7:05
   4.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M            111   23:50.99   7:41
   5.William Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      29 M             26   23:58.13   7:43
   6.Andrew Fontanetta    Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 M             35   24:54.02   8:01
   7.Kyle Mclaughlin      Pottersville,NJ    21 M             73   24:55.61   8:01
   8.Jordan Turiano       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M            108   25:07.89   8:05
   9.Adam Ritt            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M             96   26:02.14   8:23
  10.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M            135   26:53.33   8:39
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristan Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      28 F             23   19:52.10   6:24
   2.Alexandra Fontanetta Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F             34   20:50.06   6:42
   3.Mary Szacik          Matawan,NJ         37 F            105   24:55.89   8:01
   4.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F            100   26:03.06   8:23
   5.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F            133   27:19.07   8:48
   6.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F            113   27:20.05   8:48
   7.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          29 F             49   27:50.23   8:58
   8.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        33 F             72   28:08.00   9:03
   9.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F             83   28:39.22   9:13
  10.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F             25   29:02.90   9:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M         U  116   20:31.84   6:36
   2.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M             84   21:23.75   6:53
   3.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M            132   21:59.90   7:05
   4.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M            111   23:50.99   7:41
   5.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M            135   26:53.33   8:39
   6.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    51 M            117   27:29.73   8:51
   7.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M            118   27:31.58   8:52
   8.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M             58   27:49.15   8:57
   9.Uday Kher            Dayton,NJ          41 M             56   28:05.00   9:02
  10.Keith Christian      Bernardsville,NJ   47 M            136   29:30.49   9:30
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F            100   26:03.06   8:23
   2.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F            133   27:19.07   8:48
   3.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F            113   27:20.05   8:48
   4.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F             83   28:39.22   9:13
   5.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F             25   29:02.90   9:21
   6.Heather Christian    Bernardsville,NJ   47 F            137   29:29.00   9:29
   7.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F             99   31:16.34  10:04
   8.Amy Kavanaugh        Hillsborough,NJ    49 F             53   31:20.02  10:05
   9.Patty Jones          Branchburg,NJ      48 F             50   31:25.87  10:07
  10.Abha Kher            Dayton,NJ          42 F             54   31:59.16  10:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Fontanetta    Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 M    8        35   24:54.02   8:01   56.99%
   2.John Edward Cirignan Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M   21        13   27:49.76   8:57   53.43%
   3.Unsh Kher            Dayton,NJ          4  M   23        57   27:51.24   8:58   70.97%
   4.Conor Hunter         ,                  8  M   29       115   29:27.31   9:29   57.79%
   5.Jack Morais          Far Hills,NJ       8  M   35        80   30:48.00   9:55   55.26%
   6.Kartik Kher          Dayton,NJ          9  M   77        55   40:12.52  12:56   40.68%
   7.Dominick Tasse       New Providence,NJ  7  M   93       143   47:53.50  15:25   37.15%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlotte Krimmel    Bernardsville,NJ   12 F   40        60   31:59.59  10:18   50.89%
   2.Sofia Kwon           Warren,NJ          11 F   64        67   37:26.63  12:03   44.44%
   3.Madison Mitchell     Morristown,NJ      14 F   68        75   38:32.71  12:24   40.76%
   4.Julia Regnault       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   72        95   39:19.27  12:39   40.62%
   5.Lucy Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    11 F   74        37   39:26.11  12:42   42.20%
   6.Gillian Fritzlo      Warren,NJ          11 F   80        39   41:03.34  13:13   40.53%
   7.Ilana Druskin        Far Hills,NJ       11 F   81       140   41:03.80  13:13   40.52%
   8.Sarah Caminito       Branchburg,NJ      12 F  109         7   55:02.98  17:43   29.57%
   9.Chloe Esposito       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F  110        28   55:05.00  17:44   29.55%
  10.Rachel Auslander     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F  111         2   55:10.00  17:45   29.51%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Turiano       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M   11       108   25:07.89   8:05   52.43%
   2.J.p. Meighan         Far Hills,NJ       18 M   49        74   33:21.97  10:44   39.98%
   3.Jacob Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       16 M   51        69   34:06.87  10:59   40.15%
   4.Andres Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    19 M   58        86   35:11.07  11:19   37.45%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlyn Ferrara      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F   34        32   30:13.48   9:44   49.16%
   2.Daphne Esposito      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F   69        29   38:56.68  12:32   38.41%
   3.Taylor Lyons         Middlesex,NJ       16 F   71        71   38:59.63  12:33   39.25%
   4.Sarah Mcgurn         Califon,NJ         16 F   78       122   40:32.84  13:03   37.75%
   5.Ashley Cooke         White House Sta,NJ 19 F   87       128   45:37.29  14:41   32.57%
   6.Emily Skeels         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F  107       103   52:44.94  16:59   29.38%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      29 M    7        26   23:58.13   7:43   53.87%
   2.Kyle Mclaughlin      Pottersville,NJ    21 M    9        73   24:55.61   8:01   51.95%
   3.Tom Anderson         Morristown,NJ      24 M   27         1   28:55.56   9:19   44.60%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristan Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      28 F    1        23   19:52.10   6:24   74.49%
   2.Alexandra Fontanetta Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F    3        34   20:50.06   6:42   71.04%
   3.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          29 F   22        49   27:50.23   8:58   53.17%
   4.Sarah Shaffer        Annandale,NJ       23 F   30       102   29:27.82   9:29   50.23%
   5.Taylor Schoenthaler  Lebanon,NJ         23 F   33       101   29:36.24   9:32   49.99%
   6.Melanie Dominko-rich Oldwick,NJ         23 F   43        27   32:08.59  10:21   46.04%
   7.Michelle Geise       Annandale,NJ       25 F   84        42   43:15.11  13:55   34.22%
   8.Alina Chygyryk       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   91        12   46:52.00  15:05   31.58%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Ritt            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   12        96   26:02.14   8:23   50.35%
   2.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     39 M   15        47   27:18.19   8:47   49.62%
   3.Justin Diangelis     Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M   48       134   33:17.69  10:43   40.69%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Szacik          Matawan,NJ         37 F   10       105   24:55.89   8:01   60.39%
   2.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        33 F   25        72   28:08.00   9:03   52.83%
   3.Jen Dermody          Clinton,NJ         30 F   44        21   32:09.07  10:21   46.05%
   4.Holland Kochanski    Gladstone,NJ       30 F   45        59   32:09.69  10:21   46.03%
   5.Gina Taylor          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F   46       106   32:10.26  10:21   46.20%
   6.Jessica Kostenblutt  Long Branch,NJ     30 F   47       120   32:10.78  10:21   46.01%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M   14       135   26:53.33   8:39   54.41%
   2.Uday Kher            Dayton,NJ          41 M   24        56   28:05.00   9:02   48.97%
   3.Keith Christian      Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   32       136   29:30.49   9:30   48.80%
   4.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      49 M   57        89   35:10.64  11:19   41.59%
   5.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      49 M   61        44   36:07.01  11:37   40.51%
   6.Jim Kwon             Warren,NJ          44 M   65        65   37:27.05  12:03   37.57%
   7.Randy Mitchell       Morristown,NJ      46 M   67        76   38:32.28  12:24   37.08%
   8.Keith Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       47 M   75        70   39:53.59  12:50   36.10%
   9.Peter Skeels         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M  108       104   52:46.04  16:59   26.66%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F   13       100   26:03.06   8:23   62.84%
   2.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F   17       113   27:20.05   8:48   60.58%
   3.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   26        83   28:39.22   9:13   57.14%
   4.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F   28        25   29:02.90   9:21   54.19%
   5.Heather Christian    Bernardsville,NJ   47 F   31       137   29:29.00   9:29   54.93%
   6.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F   36        99   31:16.34  10:04   52.96%
   7.Amy Kavanaugh        Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   37        53   31:20.02  10:05   52.85%
   8.Patty Jones          Branchburg,NJ      48 F   38        50   31:25.87  10:07   52.09%
   9.Abha Kher            Dayton,NJ          42 F   39        54   31:59.16  10:18   48.45%
  10.Rita Kwon            Warren,NJ          45 F   42        66   32:08.11  10:21   49.42%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M    2    U  116   20:31.84   6:36   72.42%
   2.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M    4        84   21:23.75   6:53   69.49%
   3.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    5       132   21:59.90   7:05   69.27%
   4.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    6       111   23:50.99   7:41   61.84%
   5.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    51 M   18       117   27:29.73   8:51   54.08%
   6.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   19       118   27:31.58   8:52   56.78%
   7.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   20        58   27:49.15   8:57   55.71%
   8.Young Kwon           Warren,NJ          51 M   41        68   32:07.79  10:20   46.28%
   9.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    51 M   59        87   35:48.55  11:32   41.52%
  10.Rich Meleo           Pittstown,NJ       59 M   83       119   41:14.12  13:16   38.56%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   16       133   27:19.07   8:48   62.14%
   2.Susan Arignano       ,                  51 F   50       150   34:06.49  10:59   49.77%
   3.Linda Green          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   66       130   37:27.99  12:04   45.31%
   4.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   86        20   44:54.73  14:27   38.76%
   5.Nichola Redmond      Sparta,NJ          54 F   90        94   46:35.83  15:00   37.85%
   6.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  52 F   94       145   47:54.88  15:25   35.87%
   7.Donna Greves         White House Sta,NJ 53 F   97       126   48:01.00  15:27   36.26%
   8.Carol Ferris         Martinsville,NJ    52 F   98        33   51:06.00  16:27   33.64%
   9.Lisa Turiano         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F  105       109   51:52.73  16:42   33.13%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Harms           Bernardsville,NJ   65 M   54       131   34:38.99  11:09   48.41%
   2.Bill Koch            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   55       141   34:39.81  11:09   46.68%
   3.Robert Plucinski     Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   85        88   44:42.35  14:23   36.52%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Hains           Bernardsville,NJ   66 F   52        48   34:21.00  11:03   60.82%
   2.Bernadette Koch      Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F   53       142   34:37.70  11:09   56.83%
   3.Denise Cooke         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 F   88        16   45:49.95  14:45   41.73%
   4.Deb Troilo           White House Sta,NJ 63 F   99       148   51:13.00  16:29   38.99%
   5.Christine Frost      Basking Ridge,NJ   69 F  103       152   51:39.06  16:37   42.41%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Borin            White House Sta,NJ 70 M   95       127   47:55.52  15:25   36.78%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lyons         Martinsville,NJ    99 M   76       147   39:54.82  12:51    0.00%
   2.Peter Frost          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M   92       153   47:51.09  15:24    0.00%
   3.Steve Kaufhold       Glen Gardner,NJ    99 M  101        52   51:14.12  16:29    0.00%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U  116   20:31.84   6:36 72.42%
   2.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M     84   21:23.75   6:53 69.49%
   3.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    132   21:59.90   7:05 69.27%
   4.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    111   23:50.99   7:41 61.84%
   5.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M    118   27:31.58   8:52 56.78%
   6.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M     58   27:49.15   8:57 55.71%
   7.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M    135   26:53.33   8:39 54.41%
   8.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    51 M    117   27:29.73   8:51 54.08%
   9.Uday Kher            Dayton,NJ          41 M     56   28:05.00   9:02 48.97%
  10.Keith Christian      Bernardsville,NJ   47 M    136   29:30.49   9:30 48.80%
  11.John Harms           Bernardsville,NJ   65 M    131   34:38.99  11:09 48.41%
  12.Bill Koch            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M    141   34:39.81  11:09 46.68%
  13.Young Kwon           Warren,NJ          51 M     68   32:07.79  10:20 46.28%
  14.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      49 M     89   35:10.64  11:19 41.59%
  15.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    51 M     87   35:48.55  11:32 41.52%
  16.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      49 M     44   36:07.01  11:37 40.51%
  17.Rich Meleo           Pittstown,NJ       59 M    119   41:14.12  13:16 38.56%
  18.Jim Kwon             Warren,NJ          44 M     65   37:27.05  12:03 37.57%
  19.Randy Mitchell       Morristown,NJ      46 M     76   38:32.28  12:24 37.08%
  20.Joe Borin            White House Sta,NJ 70 M    127   47:55.52  15:25 36.78%
  21.Robert Plucinski     Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M     88   44:42.35  14:23 36.52%
  22.Keith Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       47 M     70   39:53.59  12:50 36.10%
  23.Len Soled            Warren,NJ          51 M    155   51:39.66  16:38 28.78%
  24.Peter Skeels         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M    104   52:46.04  16:59 26.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F    100   26:03.06   8:23 62.84%
   2.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    133   27:19.07   8:48 62.14%
   3.Jane Hains           Bernardsville,NJ   66 F     48   34:21.00  11:03 60.82%
   4.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F    113   27:20.05   8:48 60.58%
   5.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F     83   28:39.22   9:13 57.14%
   6.Bernadette Koch      Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F    142   34:37.70  11:09 56.83%
   7.Heather Christian    Bernardsville,NJ   47 F    137   29:29.00   9:29 54.93%
   8.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F     25   29:02.90   9:21 54.19%
   9.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F     99   31:16.34  10:04 52.96%
  10.Amy Kavanaugh        Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     53   31:20.02  10:05 52.85%
  11.Patty Jones          Branchburg,NJ      48 F     50   31:25.87  10:07 52.09%
  12.Susan Arignano       ,                  51 F    150   34:06.49  10:59 49.77%
  13.Rita Kwon            Warren,NJ          45 F     66   32:08.11  10:21 49.42%
  14.Abha Kher            Dayton,NJ          42 F     54   31:59.16  10:18 48.45%
  15.Susan Proulx         Branchburg,NJ      48 F     91   34:43.09  11:10 47.16%
  16.Susanjoy Grieco      Bedminster,NJ      49 F     45   36:04.90  11:37 45.90%
  17.Linda Green          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    130   37:27.99  12:04 45.31%
  18.Robyn Lake           Millington,NJ      48 F    121   37:17.12  12:00 43.91%
  19.Ann Shea             Riverdale,NJ       43 F    129   36:40.49  11:48 42.57%
  20.Christine Frost      Basking Ridge,NJ   69 F    152   51:39.06  16:37 42.41%
  21.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         49 F U  110   39:20.41  12:40 42.10%
  22.Denise Cooke         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 F     16   45:49.95  14:45 41.73%
  23.Debra Esposito       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     30   38:59.14  12:33 39.75%
  24.Rebeca Ciasulli      Califon,NJ         46 F    123   40:45.38  13:07 39.33%
  25.Deb Troilo           White House Sta,NJ 63 F    148   51:13.00  16:29 38.99%
  26.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F     20   44:54.73  14:27 38.76%
  27.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    43 F     36   41:04.20  13:13 38.02%
  28.Nichola Redmond      Sparta,NJ          54 F     94   46:35.83  15:00 37.85%
  29.Donna Greves         White House Sta,NJ 53 F    126   48:01.00  15:27 36.26%
  30.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  52 F    145   47:54.88  15:25 35.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U  116   20:31.84   6:36 72.42%
   2.Unsh Kher            Dayton,NJ          4  M     57   27:51.24   8:58 70.97%
   3.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,   51 M     84   21:23.75   6:53 69.49%
   4.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    132   21:59.90   7:05 69.27%
   5.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    111   23:50.99   7:41 61.84%
   6.Conor Hunter         ,                  8  M    115   29:27.31   9:29 57.79%
   7.Andrew Fontanetta    Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 M     35   24:54.02   8:01 56.99%
   8.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M    118   27:31.58   8:52 56.78%
   9.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M     58   27:49.15   8:57 55.71%
  10.Jack Morais          Far Hills,NJ       8  M     80   30:48.00   9:55 55.26%
  11.Howard Lierman       ,                  49 M    135   26:53.33   8:39 54.41%
  12.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    51 M    117   27:29.73   8:51 54.08%
  13.William Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      29 M     26   23:58.13   7:43 53.87%
  14.John Edward Cirignan Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M     13   27:49.76   8:57 53.43%
  15.Jordan Turiano       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M    108   25:07.89   8:05 52.43%
  16.Kyle Mclaughlin      Pottersville,NJ    21 M     73   24:55.61   8:01 51.95%
  17.Adam Ritt            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     96   26:02.14   8:23 50.35%
  18.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     39 M     47   27:18.19   8:47 49.62%
  19.Uday Kher            Dayton,NJ          41 M     56   28:05.00   9:02 48.97%
  20.Keith Christian      Bernardsville,NJ   47 M    136   29:30.49   9:30 48.80%
  21.John Harms           Bernardsville,NJ   65 M    131   34:38.99  11:09 48.41%
  22.Bill Koch            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M    141   34:39.81  11:09 46.68%
  23.Young Kwon           Warren,NJ          51 M     68   32:07.79  10:20 46.28%
  24.Tom Anderson         Morristown,NJ      24 M      1   28:55.56   9:19 44.60%
  25.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      49 M     89   35:10.64  11:19 41.59%
  26.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    51 M     87   35:48.55  11:32 41.52%
  27.Justin Diangelis     Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M    134   33:17.69  10:43 40.69%
  28.Kartik Kher          Dayton,NJ          9  M     55   40:12.52  12:56 40.68%
  29.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      49 M     44   36:07.01  11:37 40.51%
  30.Jacob Lyons          Middlesex,NJ       16 M     69   34:06.87  10:59 40.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kristan Dietz        Sea Bright,NJ      28 F     23   19:52.10   6:24 74.49%
   2.Alexandra Fontanetta Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F     34   20:50.06   6:42 71.04%
   3.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F    100   26:03.06   8:23 62.84%
   4.Karen Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    133   27:19.07   8:48 62.14%
   5.Jane Hains           Bernardsville,NJ   66 F     48   34:21.00  11:03 60.82%
   6.Ilze Kemps           ,                  49 F    113   27:20.05   8:48 60.58%
   7.Mary Szacik          Matawan,NJ         37 F    105   24:55.89   8:01 60.39%
   8.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F     83   28:39.22   9:13 57.14%
   9.Bernadette Koch      Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F    142   34:37.70  11:09 56.83%
  10.Heather Christian    Bernardsville,NJ   47 F    137   29:29.00   9:29 54.93%
  11.Tori Dietz           Chester,NJ         44 F     25   29:02.90   9:21 54.19%
  12.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          29 F     49   27:50.23   8:58 53.17%
  13.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F     99   31:16.34  10:04 52.96%
  14.Amy Kavanaugh        Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     53   31:20.02  10:05 52.85%
  15.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        33 F     72   28:08.00   9:03 52.83%
  16.Patty Jones          Branchburg,NJ      48 F     50   31:25.87  10:07 52.09%
  17.Charlotte Krimmel    Bernardsville,NJ   12 F     60   31:59.59  10:18 50.89%
  18.Sarah Shaffer        Annandale,NJ       23 F    102   29:27.82   9:29 50.23%
  19.Taylor Schoenthaler  Lebanon,NJ         23 F    101   29:36.24   9:32 49.99%
  20.Susan Arignano       ,                  51 F    150   34:06.49  10:59 49.77%
  21.Rita Kwon            Warren,NJ          45 F     66   32:08.11  10:21 49.42%
  22.Caitlyn Ferrara      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F     32   30:13.48   9:44 49.16%
  23.Abha Kher            Dayton,NJ          42 F     54   31:59.16  10:18 48.45%
  24.Susan Proulx         Branchburg,NJ      48 F     91   34:43.09  11:10 47.16%
  25.Gina Taylor          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F    106   32:10.26  10:21 46.20%
  26.Jen Dermody          Clinton,NJ         30 F     21   32:09.07  10:21 46.05%
  27.Melanie Dominko-rich Oldwick,NJ         23 F     27   32:08.59  10:21 46.04%
  28.Holland Kochanski    Gladstone,NJ       30 F     59   32:09.69  10:21 46.03%
  29.Jessica Kostenblutt  Long Branch,NJ     30 F    120   32:10.78  10:21 46.01%
  30.Susanjoy Grieco      Bedminster,NJ      49 F     45   36:04.90  11:37 45.90%