RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI

Race Date:9-03-12

AGE GROUP RESULTS
RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Liam Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M    1      1413   17:38.65       
   2.Louie Azara          Titusville,NJ      8  M    2      1404   17:55.34       
   3.Andrew Lynch         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M    4      1436   18:32.28       
   4.Matthew Sargent      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M    5      1447   18:39.48       
   5.Aidan Mcchesney      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M    6      1438   19:21.55       
   6.Samuel Yonan         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M    7      1457   19:24.11       
   7.Ford Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M    8      1412   19:29.70       
   8.Grayson Dalton       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M    9      1415   19:42.57       
   9.Jeffrey Hobson       Pennington,NJ      9  M   12      1424   19:53.01       
  10.Dylan Adamsky        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   13      1401   20:03.93       
  11.Michael Melchior     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M   14      1440   20:06.58       
  12.Justin Knab          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   18      1427   20:51.80       
  13.Aidan Loughran       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   19      1432   20:53.71       
  14.Alphonse Azara       Titusville,NJ      6  M   21      1403   21:19.62       
  15.Bryan Fan            Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   23      1419   21:22.62       
  16.Andrew Madigan       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   24      1437   21:24.54       
  17.Zachary Mlodzinski   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   26      1442   21:37.65       
  18.Johnpaul Okupski     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M   27      1443   21:39.34       
  19.Sam Bevington        Yardley,PA         8  M   31      1406   21:56.36       
  20.Alexander Robbins    Titusville,NJ      8  M   34      1445   22:09.00       
  21.Benjamin Lilly       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   35      1431   22:15.87       
  22.Matthew Laws         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   37      1430   22:20.71       
  23.Bobby Lambdin        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   38      1429   22:26.33       
  24.Sam Lovvoll          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   42      1434   22:56.77       
  25.Henry Garnich        Titusville,NJ      7  M   46      1420   23:54.31       
  26.Mario Scarpone       Woodbridge,NJ      7  M   53      1448   24:40.40       
  27.Grisham Vazirani     Princeton,NJ       8  M   54      1454   24:41.89       
  28.Jakob Ramos          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   61      1444   25:22.56       
  29.Cadel Bolden         Ewing,NJ           9  M   65      1407   25:33.67       
  30.Alexander Knab       Lawrenceville,NJ   6  M   66      1459   26:09.41       
  31.Brendan Dombrowski   Hillsborough,NJ    9  M   67      1416   26:19.77       
  32.Matthew Melchior     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M   70      1439   26:38.27       
  33.Matthew Smith        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   75      1450   26:54.09       
  34.Garrett Heffern      Princeton,NJ       6  M   86      1423   29:07.14       
  35.Lucas Strand         Robbinsville,NJ    6  M   87      1452   29:15.00       
  36.Ethan Bevington      Yardley,PA         6  M  110      1405   39:38.19       

RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Elizabeth Chandler   Pennington,NJ      9  F    3      1411   17:56.18       
   2.Emerson Dalton       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   10      1414   19:47.93       
   3.Meredith Gauker      Newtown,PA         9  F   11      1422   19:51.38       
   4.Erin Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    6  F   15      1417   20:17.80       
   5.Lilly Wurtz          Hopewell,NJ        9  F   16      1456   20:29.27       
   6.Isabella Koch        Skillman,NJ        8  F   17      1428   20:44.62       
   7.Gracie Telegadis     Princeton,NJ       9  F   20      1453   21:15.17       
   8.Reilly Cahill        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   28      1409   21:43.45       
   9.Eliza Meth           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   29      1441   21:44.04       
  10.Ciara Loughran       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   32      1433   22:03.38       
  11.Jessica Everman      Princeton,NJ       6  F   36      1418   22:16.15       
  12.Aubrey Strand        Robbinsville,NJ    8  F   39      1451   22:37.44       
  13.Mira Lukas           Trenton,NJ         7  F   40      1435   22:44.01       
  14.Hailey Adamsky       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 6  F   41      1402   22:50.02       
  15.Lily Carpinelli      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  F   43      1410   23:24.53       
  16.Abigail Brady        Allentown,NJ       6  F   44      1408   23:49.80       
  17.Rebecca Wilner       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   48      1455   24:18.13       
  18.Megan Simpson        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   51      1449   24:34.44       
  19.Alex Hollander       Skillman,NJ        9  F   56      1425   25:01.95       
  20.Kate Sanjek          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   79      1446   27:42.99       
  21.Jesse Hollander      Skillman,NJ        6  F   93      1426   31:13.58       
  22.Calvin Gauker        Newtown,PA         7  F   98      1421   33:24.34       

RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       MALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hutch Collins        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 M   22      1339   21:20.80       
   2.Jake Boyd            Newtown,PA         12 M   25      1337   21:26.67       
   3.Jack Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   30      1340   21:44.77       
   4.Robbie Lynch         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   33      1362   22:07.84       
   5.Devon Meth           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   45      1366   23:52.56       
   6.Matthew Mcchesney    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   49      1365   24:23.92       
   7.Ryan Sargent         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   50      1374   24:33.44       
   8.Christian Lukas      Trenton,NJ         11 M   58      1361   25:13.23       
   9.Alex Everman         Princeton,NJ       10 M   59      1346   25:15.42       
  10.Ryan Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    10 M   62      1345   25:22.70       
  11.Tucker Simpson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   64      1376   25:31.08       
  12.Luke Okupski         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   68      1369   26:22.22       
  13.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      10 M   72      1334   26:41.36       
  14.Ean Dauer            Lawrence Townsh,MJ 10 M   74      1344   26:53.51       
  15.Joseph Madigan       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 M   76      1364   26:55.04       
  16.Connor Verga         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   80      1378   28:07.44       
  17.Ryan Hobson          Pennington,NJ      11 M   83      1353   28:41.16       
  18.Foster Wakeman       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   84      1380   28:42.27       
  19.Tristan Curbishley   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   85      1342   28:42.63       
  20.Dominic Madigan      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   88      1363   29:15.08       
  21.Louis Juliano        Hamilton Square,NJ 10 M   89      1355   29:18.74       
  22.Michael Kemo         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 M   91      1357   30:53.76       
  23.Tyler Robbins        Titusville,NJ      10 M   92      1373   31:05.16       
  24.Gavin Fowler         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M  100      1348   33:49.72       
  25.Sam Fowler           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M  103      1349   34:19.85       
  26.Dylan Hobson         Pennington,NJ      11 M  104      1352   34:39.30       

RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Vicki Wengler        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   47      1381   24:15.07       
   2.Avery Dalton         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   52      1343   24:36.16       
   3.Olivia Koch          Skillman,NJ        10 F   55      1359   24:57.02       
   4.Haley Simpson        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   57      1375   25:10.02       
   5.Kelli Collins        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 F   60      1341   25:19.99       
   6.Isabella Lovvoll     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   73      1360   26:50.27       
   7.Emily Gauker         Newtown,PA         11 F   77      1351   26:56.58       
   8.Kathryn Yonan        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 F   78      1382   27:12.08       
   9.Alexandra Wakeman    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   82      1379   28:36.34       
  10.Sarah Berardi        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   90      1336   30:25.83       
  11.Casey Flaherty       New Hope,PA        10 F   94      1347   31:20.19       
  12.Jenna Cahill         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 F   95      1338   31:35.03       
  13.Tiffany Richardson   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   96      1372   32:56.49       
  14.Nicole Richardson    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   97      1371   33:01.72       
  15.Ariana Azara         Titusville,NJ      10 F   99      1335   33:36.46       
  16.Sophia Stio          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F  101      1377   34:04.34       
  17.Grace Garnich        Titusville,NJ      10 F  105      1350   35:54.34       
  18.Lauren Myers         Pennington,NJ      11 F  106      1367   36:03.56       
  19.Nia Richardson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F  108      1370   37:29.38       
  20.Annalyse Newton      Titusville,NJ      10 F  109      1368   38:02.83       
  21.Sarah Holder         West Windsor,NJ    10 F  111      1354   40:41.71       

RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       MALE 13  to 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nathaniel Lecompte   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 14 M   63      1303   25:30.44       
   2.Matthew Mccormack    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 15 M   69      1305   26:26.88       
   3.Kaustav Patra        Princeton,NJ       13 M  102      1306   34:10.82       
   4.Zack Verga           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 13 M  107      1307   36:08.61       

RED, WHITE AND BANG KIDS TRI       FEMALE 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Allison Wengler      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 15 F   71      1308   26:40.13       
   2.Juliana Boyd         Newtown,PA         14 F   81      1301   28:25.59