JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE

Race Date:9-16-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Terry Coyne          New York,NY        30 M         23:45.59  5:56 1/56      M30-39:1/18      71.10  
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U       23:57.98  5:59 1/66      F40-49:1/17      82.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U       24:13.71  6:03 2/56      M40-49:1/20      73.59  
   4.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M         24:38.95  6:09 3/56      M40-49:2/20      72.33  
   5.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M         25:19.05  6:19 4/56      M40-49:3/20      70.42  
   6.Jake Toms            Wallington,NJ      32 M         25:44.68  6:26 5/56      M30-39:2/18      65.96  
   7.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       13 M         25:54.59  6:28 6/56      M 1-14:1/1       73.12  
   8.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M         25:56.21  6:29 7/56      M30-39:3/18      66.78  
   9.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M         26:08.01  6:32 8/56      M40-49:4/20      70.32  
  10.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M         26:40.81  6:40 9/56      M50-59:1/6       72.79  
  11.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       12 F         27:10.48  6:47 2/66      F 1-14:1/6       77.85  
  12.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M         27:51.22  6:57 10/56     M40-49:5/20      68.61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Andrea Jomogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F         28:08.21  7:02 3/66      F30-39:1/25      69.02  
  14.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F         28:17.42  7:04 4/66      F20-29:1/5       67.99  
  15.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     40 M         28:24.34  7:06 11/56     M40-49:6/20      62.76  
  16.David Skinner        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M         28:25.23  7:06 12/56     M30-39:4/18      61.81  
  17.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       28:47.47  7:11 13/56     M50-59:2/6       70.31  
  18.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       28:48.90  7:12 5/66      F40-49:2/17      73.84  
  19.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F         29:09.90  7:17 6/66      F40-49:3/17      72.95  
  20.Mike Mclaughlin      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         29:33.70  7:23 14/56     M30-39:5/18      58.99  
  21.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       44 M         30:16.19  7:34 15/56     M40-49:7/20      60.71  
  22.Cameron Dignan       Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M         30:26.94  7:36 16/56     M15-19:1/5       59.72  
  23.Logan Lavail         Montclair,NJ       36 M         30:29.46  7:37 17/56     M30-39:6/18      56.80  
  24.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       60 M         30:40.74  7:40 18/56     M60-69:1/1       68.29  
  25.Justin Dignan        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M         30:44.12  7:41 19/56     M15-19:2/5       59.17  
  26.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M         30:49.54  7:42 20/56     M50-59:3/6       64.04  
  27.Mary Bibber          Madison,NJ         34 F         31:02.58  7:45 7/66      F30-39:2/25      62.37  
  28.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M         31:15.74  7:48 21/56     M40-49:8/20      59.70  
  29.Samantha Coyne       New York,NY        30 F         31:24.51  7:51 8/66      F30-39:3/25      61.25  
  30.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F         31:27.31  7:51 9/66      F 1-14:2/6       65.99  
  31.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       11 F         31:30.72  7:52 10/66     F 1-14:3/6       68.62  
  32.Matthew Allen        East Orange,NJ     18 M         31:43.34  7:55 22/56     M15-19:3/5       54.93  
  33.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         31:44.31  7:56 11/66     F 1-14:4/6       66.66  
  34.Josh Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M         31:54.50  7:58 23/56     M30-39:7/18      55.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       46 F U       32:10.27  8:02 12/66     F40-49:4/17      64.76  
  36.Nora Skinner         Upper Montclair,NJ 39 F         32:25.83  8:06 13/66     F30-39:4/25      60.93  
  37.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F         32:27.01  8:06 14/66     F30-39:5/25      60.30  
  38.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         32:31.28  8:07 24/56     M30-39:8/18      53.62  
  39.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       59 F         32:37.26  8:09 15/66     F50-59:1/9       75.14  
  40.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M         32:39.84  8:09 25/56     M50-59:4/6       59.94  
  41.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       43 M         32:41.84  8:10 26/56     M40-49:9/20      55.77  
  42.Sam Barclay          Montclair,NJ       42 M         32:48.72  8:12 27/56     M40-49:10/20     55.16  
  43.Debbie Norquist      Montclair,NJ       31 F         32:50.91  8:12 16/66     F30-39:6/25      58.62  
  44.Mary Mibley          Upper Montclair,NJ 56 F         32:51.71  8:12 17/66     F50-59:2/9       71.60  
  45.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U       32:55.86  8:13 28/56     M40-49:11/20     56.68  
  46.Mark Wolf            Grove Ave,NJ       35 M         32:59.32  8:14 29/56     M30-39:9/18      52.18  
  47.Jeremy Woolf         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M         33:01.85  8:15 30/56     M40-49:12/20     54.79  
  48.Sean Trotman         Montclair,NJ       43 M         33:06.14  8:16 31/56     M40-49:13/20     55.09  
  49.Matthew Hutton       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M         33:20.92  8:20 32/56     M30-39:10/18     52.68  
  50.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       43 F         33:23.99  8:20 18/66     F40-49:5/17      60.75  
  51.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       48 M         33:34.64  8:23 33/56     M40-49:14/20     56.46  
  52.Suzanne Weinberg     Montclair,NJ       38 F         33:43.46  8:25 19/66     F30-39:7/25      58.28  
  53.Christine Mumelly    Montclair,NJ       41 F         33:58.94  8:29 20/66     F40-49:6/17      58.85  
  54.Mary Holtz           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         33:59.97  8:29 21/66     F40-49:7/17      62.58  
  55.Ava Somgyi           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         34:19.54  8:34 22/66     F40-49:8/17      57.90  
  56.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U       34:21.43  8:35 23/66     F50-59:3/9       63.41  
  57.Lisa Kyono           Montclair,NJ       50 F         34:26.47  8:36 24/66     F50-59:4/9       63.26  
  58.Noa Zielinski        Upper Montclair,NJ 10 F         34:45.60  8:41 25/66     F 1-14:5/6       63.78  
  59.John Decker          Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M         34:45.78  8:41 34/56     M30-39:11/18     49.82  
  60.Gower Mibley         Upper Montclair,NJ 21 M         35:09.67  8:47 35/56     M20-29:1/3       48.11  
  61.Kenneth Kronyak      North Arlington,NJ 55 M         35:11.92  8:47 36/56     M50-59:5/6       57.02  
  62.Joe Montanile        Clifton,NJ         52 M         35:24.71  8:51 37/56     M50-59:6/6       55.29  
  63.Clifford Finkle      Montclair,NJ       37 M         35:46.03  8:56 38/56     M30-39:12/18     48.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Rachel Lee           Montclair,NJ       42 F         36:01.11  9:00 26/66     F40-49:9/17      55.91  
  65.Stephanie Munoz      Saddle Brook,NJ    18 F         36:43.10  9:10 27/66     F15-19:1/2       52.95  
  66.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M         37:02.94  9:15 39/56     M40-49:15/20     49.98  
  67.Tara Jennings        Montclair,NJ       36 F         37:34.60  9:23 28/66     F30-39:8/25      51.86  
  68.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       35 F         37:34.76  9:23 29/66     F30-39:9/25      51.68  
  69.Melanie Granjaf      Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F         37:45.74  9:26 30/66     F30-39:10/25     52.05  
  70.Kristina Drymalski   Montclair,NJ       39 F         37:47.53  9:26 31/66     F30-39:11/25     52.28  
  71.Jennifer Colwell     Montclair,NJ       30 F         37:53.22  9:28 32/66     F30-39:12/25     50.78  
  72.James Dixson         Montclair,NJ       38 M         37:56.85  9:29 40/56     M30-39:13/18     46.29  
  73.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       37 M         38:12.02  9:33 41/56     M30-39:14/18     45.65  
  74.Ashley Emala         Montclair,NJ       33 F         38:20.10  9:35 33/66     F30-39:13/25     50.39  
  75.Elijah Williams      West Orange,NJ     20 M U       38:38.48  9:39 42/56     M20-29:2/3       44.08  
  76.Amia Sylvester       Montclair,NJ       28 F         38:56.79  9:44 34/66     F20-29:2/5       49.38  
  77.Stacy Dixson         Montclair,NJ       37 F         39:11.22  9:47 35/66     F30-39:14/25     49.93  
  78.Amanda Clark         Montclair,NJ       33 F         39:19.24  9:49 36/66     F30-39:15/25     49.13  
  79.Shamar Woodard       East Orange,NJ     19 M         39:23.66  9:50 43/56     M15-19:4/5       43.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      57 F         40:25.43 10:06 37/66     F50-59:5/9       58.99  
  81.Christine Burrler    Caldwell,NJ        42 F         40:32.37 10:08 38/66     F40-49:10/17     49.67  
  82.Charles Young        Stanhope,NJ        37 M         40:51.07 10:12 44/56     M30-39:15/18     42.69  
  83.Orleans Sarmiento    Ringwood,NJ        33 F         41:19.17 10:19 39/66     F30-39:16/25     46.75  
  84.Carla Gallelli       New York,NY        35 F         41:25.94 10:21 40/66     F30-39:17/25     46.87  
  85.Elizabeth Brito      Rutherford,NJ      26 F         41:39.61 10:24 41/66     F20-29:3/5       46.17  
  86.Konomi Namihira      Montclair,NJ       56 F         41:39.69 10:24 42/66     F50-59:6/9       56.48  
  87.Yerina Mugica        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         41:44.00 10:26 43/66     F40-49:11/17     47.62  
  88.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       40 F         41:54.19 10:28 44/66     F40-49:12/17     47.43  
  89.Scott Dodd           Montclair,NJ       40 M         41:54.78 10:28 45/56     M40-49:16/20     42.54  
  90.Christina Young      Montclair,NJ       47 F         41:58.18 10:29 45/66     F40-49:13/17     50.14  
  91.Erin Day             Montclair,NJ       30 F         42:37.07 10:39 46/66     F30-39:18/25     45.14  
  92.Melissa Ronches      Parsippany,NJ      38 F         42:43.40 10:40 47/66     F30-39:19/25     46.01  
  93.Sara Guttman         Montclair,NJ       32 F         43:09.19 10:47 48/66     F30-39:20/25     44.68  
  94.Heather Taylor       Montclair,NJ       41 F         43:24.70 10:51 49/66     F40-49:14/17     46.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Nicole Dozsa         Montclair,NJ       30 F         44:23.54 11:05 50/66     F30-39:21/25     43.34  
  96.Mary Clark           Rutherford,NJ      36 F U       44:36.79 11:09 51/66     F30-39:22/25     43.68  
  97.Lissette Velasquez   North Bergen,NJ    32 F         44:52.42 11:13 52/66     F30-39:23/25     42.96  
  98.Maria Guznqy         ,                  54 F         45:45.05 11:26 53/66     F50-59:7/9       50.09  
  99.Courtney Raffo       Morristown,NJ      29 F         46:04.24 11:31 54/66     F20-29:4/5       41.75  
 100.Cyndi Owgang         Montclair,NJ       42 F         47:39.00 11:54 55/66     F40-49:15/17     42.26  
 101.Jerry Zielinski      Montclair,NJ       48 M         47:49.73 11:57 46/56     M40-49:17/20     39.64  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Dina Aronson         Montclair,NJ       41 F         49:47.46 12:26 56/66     F40-49:16/17     40.17  
 103.Daniel Aronsom       Montclair,NJ       41 M         49:47.60 12:26 47/56     M40-49:18/20     36.08  
 104.Patrick O Neill      Montclair,NJ       49 M         50:25.81 12:36 48/56     M40-49:19/20     37.90  
 105.Liam Oneill          Montclair,NJ       16 M         50:26.08 12:36 49/56     M15-19:5/5       35.47  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Cindy Dungan         North Arlington,NJ 43 F         53:05.90 13:16 57/66     F40-49:17/17     38.21  
 107.Eric Dungan          North Arlington,NJ 48 M         53:05.98 13:16 50/56     M40-49:20/20     35.70  
 108.Christopher Hannon   Montclair,NJ       32 M         54:16.33 13:34 51/56     M30-39:16/18     31.29  
 109.Grisel Caldera       Bloomfield,NJ      39 F         54:19.43 13:34 58/66     F30-39:24/25     36.37  
 110.Amy Naim             West Orange,NJ     37 F         54:19.61 13:34 59/66     F30-39:25/25     36.02  
 111.Kelly Shaw           Montclair,NJ       70 M         55:28.92 13:52 52/56     M70-79:1/1       41.50  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/56      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F       1:08:22.00 17:05 60/66     F60-69:1/1       37.41  
 114.Mary Juengling       Montclair,NJ       9  F       1:11:08.29 17:47 61/66     F 1-14:6/6       32.06  
 115.Sharon Juengling     Montclair,NJ       52 F       1:11:08.43 17:47 62/66     F50-59:8/9       31.40  
 116.Marc Ronches         Parsippany,NJ      30 M       1:11:13.05 17:48 53/56     M30-39:17/18     23.72  
 117.Russ Teitsma         Little Falls,NJ    36 M       1:11:13.88 17:48 54/56     M30-39:18/18     24.31  
 118.Christina Giaguinto  Little Falls,NJ    21 F       1:11:14.19 17:48 63/66     F20-29:5/5       27.00  
 119.Adam Roth            Caldwell,NJ        29 M       1:11:14.64 17:48 55/56     M20-29:3/3       23.67  
 120.Jeanne Brandon       ,                  99 F       1:11:40.25 17:55 64/66     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Kyara Jones          South Orange,NJ    17 F       1:13:05.64 18:16 65/66     F15-19:2/2       26.88  
 122.Angela Holcer        South Orange,NJ    53 F       1:13:05.71 18:16 66/66     F50-59:9/9       30.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terry Coyne          New York,NY        30 M            308   23:45.59   5:56
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U  389   24:13.71   6:03
   3.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M            429   24:38.95   6:10
   4.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M            352   25:19.05   6:20
   5.Jake Toms            Wallington,NJ      32 M            440   25:44.68   6:26
   6.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       13 M            334   25:54.59   6:29
   7.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M            424   25:56.21   6:29
   8.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M            395   26:08.01   6:32
   9.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M            358   26:40.81   6:40
  10.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M            425   27:51.22   6:58
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U  356   23:57.98   5:59
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       12 F            384   27:10.48   6:48
   3.Andrea Jomogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F            434   28:08.21   7:02
   4.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F            360   28:17.42   7:04
   5.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  398   28:48.90   7:12
   6.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F            421   29:09.90   7:17
   7.Mary Bibber          Madison,NJ         34 F            408   31:02.58   7:46
   8.Samantha Coyne       New York,NY        30 F            307   31:24.51   7:51
   9.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F            383   31:27.31   7:52
  10.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       11 F            390   31:30.72   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U  389   24:13.71   6:03
   2.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M            429   24:38.95   6:10
   3.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M            352   25:19.05   6:20
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M            395   26:08.01   6:32
   5.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M            358   26:40.81   6:40
   6.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M            425   27:51.22   6:58
   7.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     40 M            301   28:24.34   7:06
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M         U  344   28:47.47   7:12
   9.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       44 M            311   30:16.19   7:34
  10.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       60 M            369   30:40.74   7:40
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U  356   23:57.98   5:59
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  398   28:48.90   7:12
   3.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F            421   29:09.90   7:17
   4.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       46 F         U  366   32:10.27   8:03
   5.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       59 F            368   32:37.26   8:09
   6.Mary Mibley          Upper Montclair,NJ 56 F            410   32:51.71   8:13
   7.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       43 F            394   33:23.99   8:21
   8.Christine Mumelly    Montclair,NJ       41 F            414   33:58.94   8:30
   9.Mary Holtz           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F            417   33:59.97   8:30
  10.Ava Somgyi           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F            376   34:19.54   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       13 M    7       334   25:54.59   6:29   73.12%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       12 F   11       384   27:10.48   6:48   77.85%
   2.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F   30       383   31:27.31   7:52   65.99%
   3.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       11 F   31       390   31:30.72   7:53   68.62%
   4.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F   33       341   31:44.31   7:56   66.66%
   5.Noa Zielinski        Upper Montclair,NJ 10 F   58       371   34:45.60   8:41   63.78%
   6.Mary Juengling       Montclair,NJ       9  F  114       581 1:11:08.29  17:47   32.06%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cameron Dignan       Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M   22       312   30:26.94   7:37   59.72%
   2.Justin Dignan        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M   25       313   30:44.12   7:41   59.17%
   3.Matthew Allen        East Orange,NJ     18 M   32       439   31:43.34   7:56   54.93%
   4.Shamar Woodard       East Orange,NJ     19 M   79       437   39:23.66   9:51   43.69%
   5.Liam Oneill          Montclair,NJ       16 M  105       377   50:26.08  12:37   35.47%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Munoz      Saddle Brook,NJ    18 F   65       342   36:43.10   9:11   52.95%
   2.Kyara Jones          South Orange,NJ    17 F  121       442 1:13:05.64  18:16   26.88%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gower Mibley         Upper Montclair,NJ 21 M   60       409   35:09.67   8:47   48.11%
   2.Elijah Williams      West Orange,NJ     20 M   75    U  436   38:38.48   9:40   44.08%
   3.Adam Roth            Caldwell,NJ        29 M  119       350 1:11:14.64  17:49   23.67%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F   14       360   28:17.42   7:04   67.99%
   2.Amia Sylvester       Montclair,NJ       28 F   76       359   38:56.79   9:44   49.38%
   3.Elizabeth Brito      Rutherford,NJ      26 F   85       304   41:39.61  10:25   46.17%
   4.Courtney Raffo       Morristown,NJ      29 F   99       346   46:04.24  11:31   41.75%
   5.Christina Giaguinto  Little Falls,NJ    21 F  118       431 1:11:14.19  17:49   27.00%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Coyne          New York,NY        30 M    1       308   23:45.59   5:56   71.10%
   2.Jake Toms            Wallington,NJ      32 M    6       440   25:44.68   6:26   65.96%
   3.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M    8       424   25:56.21   6:29   66.78%
   4.David Skinner        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M   16       354   28:25.23   7:06   61.81%
   5.Mike Mclaughlin      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   20       404   29:33.70   7:23   58.99%
   6.Logan Lavail         Montclair,NJ       36 M   23       339   30:29.46   7:37   56.80%
   7.Josh Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M   34       370   31:54.50   7:59   55.05%
   8.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   38       330   32:31.28   8:08   53.62%
   9.Mark Wolf            Grove Ave,NJ       35 M   46       367   32:59.32   8:15   52.18%
  10.Matthew Hutton       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M   49       406   33:20.92   8:20   52.68%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Jomogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F   13       434   28:08.21   7:02   69.02%
   2.Mary Bibber          Madison,NJ         34 F   27       408   31:02.58   7:46   62.37%
   3.Samantha Coyne       New York,NY        30 F   29       307   31:24.51   7:51   61.25%
   4.Nora Skinner         Upper Montclair,NJ 39 F   36       355   32:25.83   8:06   60.93%
   5.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F   37       435   32:27.01   8:07   60.30%
   6.Debbie Norquist      Montclair,NJ       31 F   43       413   32:50.91   8:13   58.62%
   7.Suzanne Weinberg     Montclair,NJ       38 F   52       382   33:43.46   8:26   58.28%
   8.Tara Jennings        Montclair,NJ       36 F   67       333   37:34.60   9:24   51.86%
   9.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       35 F   68       332   37:34.76   9:24   51.68%
  10.Melanie Granjaf      Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F   69       444   37:45.74   9:26   52.05%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M    3    U  389   24:13.71   6:03   73.59%
   2.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M    4       429   24:38.95   6:10   72.33%
   3.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M    5       352   25:19.05   6:20   70.42%
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M    9       395   26:08.01   6:32   70.32%
   5.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M   12       425   27:51.22   6:58   68.61%
   6.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     40 M   15       301   28:24.34   7:06   62.76%
   7.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       44 M   21       311   30:16.19   7:34   60.71%
   8.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M   28       423   31:15.74   7:49   59.70%
   9.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       43 M   41       391   32:41.84   8:10   55.77%
  10.Sam Barclay          Montclair,NJ       42 M   42       576   32:48.72   8:12   55.16%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F    2    U  356   23:57.98   5:59   82.92%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   18    U  398   28:48.90   7:12   73.84%
   3.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F   19       421   29:09.90   7:17   72.95%
   4.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       46 F   35    U  366   32:10.27   8:03   64.76%
   5.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       43 F   50       394   33:23.99   8:21   60.75%
   6.Christine Mumelly    Montclair,NJ       41 F   53       414   33:58.94   8:30   58.85%
   7.Mary Holtz           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F   54       417   33:59.97   8:30   62.58%
   8.Ava Somgyi           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F   55       376   34:19.54   8:35   57.90%
   9.Rachel Lee           Montclair,NJ       42 F   64       340   36:01.11   9:00   55.91%
  10.Christine Burrler    Caldwell,NJ        42 F   81       427   40:32.37  10:08   49.67%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M   10       358   26:40.81   6:40   72.79%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   17    U  344   28:47.47   7:12   70.31%
   3.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M   26       373   30:49.54   7:42   64.04%
   4.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M   40       397   32:39.84   8:10   59.94%
   5.Kenneth Kronyak      North Arlington,NJ 55 M   61       372   35:11.92   8:48   57.02%
   6.Joe Montanile        Clifton,NJ         52 M   62       407   35:24.71   8:51   55.29%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       59 F   39       368   32:37.26   8:09   75.14%
   2.Mary Mibley          Upper Montclair,NJ 56 F   44       410   32:51.71   8:13   71.60%
   3.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F   56    U  399   34:21.43   8:35   63.41%
   4.Lisa Kyono           Montclair,NJ       50 F   57       335   34:26.47   8:37   63.26%
   5.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      57 F   80       302   40:25.43  10:06   58.99%
   6.Konomi Namihira      Montclair,NJ       56 F   86       374   41:39.69  10:25   56.48%
   7.Maria Guznqy         ,                  54 F   98       422   45:45.05  11:26   50.09%
   8.Sharon Juengling     Montclair,NJ       52 F  115       580 1:11:08.43  17:47   31.40%
   9.Angela Holcer        South Orange,NJ    53 F  122       443 1:13:05.71  18:16   30.95%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       60 M   24       369   30:40.74   7:40   68.29%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F  113       362 1:08:22.00  17:06   37.41%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Shaw           Montclair,NJ       70 M  111       353   55:28.92  13:52   41.50%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Brandon       ,                  99 F  120       441 1:11:40.25  17:55    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U  389   24:13.71   6:03 73.59%
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M    358   26:40.81   6:40 72.79%
   3.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M    429   24:38.95   6:10 72.33%
   4.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M    352   25:19.05   6:20 70.42%
   5.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M    395   26:08.01   6:32 70.32%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  344   28:47.47   7:12 70.31%
   7.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M    425   27:51.22   6:58 68.61%
   8.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       60 M    369   30:40.74   7:40 68.29%
   9.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M    373   30:49.54   7:42 64.04%
  10.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     40 M    301   28:24.34   7:06 62.76%
  11.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       44 M    311   30:16.19   7:34 60.71%
  12.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M    397   32:39.84   8:10 59.94%
  13.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M    423   31:15.74   7:49 59.70%
  14.Kenneth Kronyak      North Arlington,NJ 55 M    372   35:11.92   8:48 57.02%
  15.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U  396   32:55.86   8:14 56.68%
  16.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       48 M    375   33:34.64   8:24 56.46%
  17.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       43 M    391   32:41.84   8:10 55.77%
  18.Joe Montanile        Clifton,NJ         52 M    407   35:24.71   8:51 55.29%
  19.Sam Barclay          Montclair,NJ       42 M    576   32:48.72   8:12 55.16%
  20.Sean Trotman         Montclair,NJ       43 M    363   33:06.14   8:17 55.09%
  21.Jeremy Woolf         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M    403   33:01.85   8:15 54.79%
  22.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M    329   37:02.94   9:16 49.98%
  23.Scott Dodd           Montclair,NJ       40 M    418   41:54.78  10:29 42.54%
  24.Kelly Shaw           Montclair,NJ       70 M    353   55:28.92  13:52 41.50%
  25.Jerry Zielinski      Montclair,NJ       48 M    416   47:49.73  11:57 39.64%
  26.Patrick O Neill      Montclair,NJ       49 M    378   50:25.81  12:36 37.90%
  27.Daniel Aronsom       Montclair,NJ       41 M    402   49:47.60  12:27 36.08%
  28.Eric Dungan          North Arlington,NJ 48 M    321   53:05.98  13:16 35.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  356   23:57.98   5:59 82.92%
   2.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       59 F    368   32:37.26   8:09 75.14%
   3.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  398   28:48.90   7:12 73.84%
   4.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F    421   29:09.90   7:17 72.95%
   5.Mary Mibley          Upper Montclair,NJ 56 F    410   32:51.71   8:13 71.60%
   6.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       46 F U  366   32:10.27   8:03 64.76%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U  399   34:21.43   8:35 63.41%
   8.Lisa Kyono           Montclair,NJ       50 F    335   34:26.47   8:37 63.26%
   9.Mary Holtz           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    417   33:59.97   8:30 62.58%
  10.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       43 F    394   33:23.99   8:21 60.75%
  11.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      57 F    302   40:25.43  10:06 58.99%
  12.Christine Mumelly    Montclair,NJ       41 F    414   33:58.94   8:30 58.85%
  13.Ava Somgyi           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    376   34:19.54   8:35 57.90%
  14.Konomi Namihira      Montclair,NJ       56 F    374   41:39.69  10:25 56.48%
  15.Rachel Lee           Montclair,NJ       42 F    340   36:01.11   9:00 55.91%
  16.Christina Young      Montclair,NJ       47 F    379   41:58.18  10:30 50.14%
  17.Maria Guznqy         ,                  54 F    422   45:45.05  11:26 50.09%
  18.Christine Burrler    Caldwell,NJ        42 F    427   40:32.37  10:08 49.67%
  19.Yerina Mugica        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    412   41:44.00  10:26 47.62%
  20.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       40 F    419   41:54.19  10:29 47.43%
  21.Heather Taylor       Montclair,NJ       41 F    361   43:24.70  10:51 46.07%
  22.Cyndi Owgang         Montclair,NJ       42 F    411   47:39.00  11:55 42.26%
  23.Dina Aronson         Montclair,NJ       41 F    401   49:47.46  12:27 40.17%
  24.Cindy Dungan         North Arlington,NJ 43 F    320   53:05.90  13:16 38.21%
  25.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F    362 1:08:22.00  17:06 37.41%
  26.Sharon Juengling     Montclair,NJ       52 F    580 1:11:08.43  17:47 31.40%
  27.Angela Holcer        South Orange,NJ    53 F    443 1:13:05.71  18:16 30.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U  389   24:13.71   6:03 73.59%
   2.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       13 M    334   25:54.59   6:29 73.12%
   3.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       51 M    358   26:40.81   6:40 72.79%
   4.Kevin Dibblf         Montclair,NJ       40 M    429   24:38.95   6:10 72.33%
   5.Terry Coyne          New York,NY        30 M    308   23:45.59   5:56 71.10%
   6.Lou Schimmel         Clifton,NJ         40 M    352   25:19.05   6:20 70.42%
   7.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M    395   26:08.01   6:32 70.32%
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  344   28:47.47   7:12 70.31%
   9.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M    425   27:51.22   6:58 68.61%
  10.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       60 M    369   30:40.74   7:40 68.29%
  11.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M    424   25:56.21   6:29 66.78%
  12.Jake Toms            Wallington,NJ      32 M    440   25:44.68   6:26 65.96%
  13.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M    373   30:49.54   7:42 64.04%
  14.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     40 M    301   28:24.34   7:06 62.76%
  15.David Skinner        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M    354   28:25.23   7:06 61.81%
  16.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       44 M    311   30:16.19   7:34 60.71%
  17.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M    397   32:39.84   8:10 59.94%
  18.Cameron Dignan       Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M    312   30:26.94   7:37 59.72%
  19.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M    423   31:15.74   7:49 59.70%
  20.Justin Dignan        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M    313   30:44.12   7:41 59.17%
  21.Mike Mclaughlin      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M    404   29:33.70   7:23 58.99%
  22.Kenneth Kronyak      North Arlington,NJ 55 M    372   35:11.92   8:48 57.02%
  23.Logan Lavail         Montclair,NJ       36 M    339   30:29.46   7:37 56.80%
  24.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U  396   32:55.86   8:14 56.68%
  25.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       48 M    375   33:34.64   8:24 56.46%
  26.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       43 M    391   32:41.84   8:10 55.77%
  27.Joe Montanile        Clifton,NJ         52 M    407   35:24.71   8:51 55.29%
  28.Sam Barclay          Montclair,NJ       42 M    576   32:48.72   8:12 55.16%
  29.Sean Trotman         Montclair,NJ       43 M    363   33:06.14   8:17 55.09%
  30.Josh Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M    370   31:54.50   7:59 55.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  356   23:57.98   5:59 82.92%
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       12 F    384   27:10.48   6:48 77.85%
   3.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       59 F    368   32:37.26   8:09 75.14%
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  398   28:48.90   7:12 73.84%
   5.Nona Jha             Montclair,NJ       48 F    421   29:09.90   7:17 72.95%
   6.Mary Mibley          Upper Montclair,NJ 56 F    410   32:51.71   8:13 71.60%
   7.Andrea Jomogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F    434   28:08.21   7:02 69.02%
   8.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       11 F    390   31:30.72   7:53 68.62%
   9.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F    360   28:17.42   7:04 67.99%
  10.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F    341   31:44.31   7:56 66.66%
  11.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F    383   31:27.31   7:52 65.99%
  12.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       46 F U  366   32:10.27   8:03 64.76%
  13.Noa Zielinski        Upper Montclair,NJ 10 F    371   34:45.60   8:41 63.78%
  14.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U  399   34:21.43   8:35 63.41%
  15.Lisa Kyono           Montclair,NJ       50 F    335   34:26.47   8:37 63.26%
  16.Mary Holtz           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    417   33:59.97   8:30 62.58%
  17.Mary Bibber          Madison,NJ         34 F    408   31:02.58   7:46 62.37%
  18.Samantha Coyne       New York,NY        30 F    307   31:24.51   7:51 61.25%
  19.Nora Skinner         Upper Montclair,NJ 39 F    355   32:25.83   8:06 60.93%
  20.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       43 F    394   33:23.99   8:21 60.75%
  21.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F    435   32:27.01   8:07 60.30%
  22.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      57 F    302   40:25.43  10:06 58.99%
  23.Christine Mumelly    Montclair,NJ       41 F    414   33:58.94   8:30 58.85%
  24.Debbie Norquist      Montclair,NJ       31 F    413   32:50.91   8:13 58.62%
  25.Suzanne Weinberg     Montclair,NJ       38 F    382   33:43.46   8:26 58.28%
  26.Ava Somgyi           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    376   34:19.54   8:35 57.90%
  27.Konomi Namihira      Montclair,NJ       56 F    374   41:39.69  10:25 56.48%
  28.Rachel Lee           Montclair,NJ       42 F    340   36:01.11   9:00 55.91%
  29.Stephanie Munoz      Saddle Brook,NJ    18 F    342   36:43.10   9:11 52.95%
  30.Kristina Drymalski   Montclair,NJ       39 F    319   37:47.53   9:27 52.28%