JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Anthony Harris       North Brunswick,NJ 27 M U       15:47.81  5:05 1/432     M25-29:1/28      81.66  
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      34 M U       15:57.47  5:08 2/432     M30-34:1/37      82.15  
   3.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U       16:15.18  5:13 3/432     M20-24:1/17      79.37  
   4.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N     16:19.07  5:15 4/432     M20-24:2/17      79.09  
   5.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       16:32.93  5:19 5/432     M30-34:2/37      78.15  
   6.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U N     16:37.65  5:21 6/432     M35-39:1/50      79.26  
   7.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         16:47.51  5:24 7/432     M15-19:1/31      81.56  
   8.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          29 M U       16:50.35  5:25 8/432     M25-29:2/28      76.68  
   9.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U       16:51.25  5:25 9/432     M45-49:1/49      86.81  
  10.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        16 M         17:14.79  5:33 10/432    M15-19:2/31      79.41  
  11.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M U       17:18.76  5:34 11/432    M30-34:3/37      74.70  
  12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U       17:30.64  5:38 12/432    M40-44:1/49      78.54  
  13.Flores Edsel         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U N     17:35.35  5:39 13/432    M15-19:3/31      76.80  
  14.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U       17:39.29  5:40 14/432    M50-54:1/51      85.60  
  15.Zak Martin           Warren,NJ          19 M         17:41.93  5:41 15/432    M15-19:4/31      74.45  
  16.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   N     17:45.28  5:42 16/432    M15-19:5/31      74.22  
  17.Martin Suresh        Lambertville,NJ    35 M U       17:53.87  5:45 17/432    M35-39:2/50      73.64  
  18.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M U       18:01.74  5:48 18/432    M25-29:3/28      71.55  
  19.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M         18:09.42  5:50 19/432    M25-29:4/28      71.05  
  20.Franco Guevara       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   N     18:12.80  5:51 20/432    M15-19:6/31      73.24  
  21.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M U       18:13.82  5:52 21/432    M25-29:5/28      70.76  
  22.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     18 M         18:18.23  5:53 22/432    M15-19:7/31      72.88  
  23.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       18:21.95  5:54 23/432    M45-49:2/49      77.19  
  24.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U       18:24.18  5:55 1/315     F40-44:1/49      83.10  
  25.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M U       18:25.61  5:55 24/432    M35-39:3/50      71.52  
  26.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         18:25.82  5:55 25/432    M25-29:6/28      69.99  
  27.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       18:28.34  5:56 26/432    M50-54:2/51      82.50  
  28.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:32.18  5:57 27/432    M45-49:3/49      78.30  
  29.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U       18:33.98  5:58 28/432    M55-59:1/34      82.76  
  30.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        24 M     F   18:37.53  5:59 29/432    M20-24:3/17      69.26  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Omar Addelhamid      Philadelphia,PA    31 M         18:43.90  6:01 30/432    M30-34:4/37      69.20  
  32.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U       18:51.01  6:04 31/432    M60-64:1/20      85.09  
  33.Lindsay Hamoudi      Naperville,IL      32 M U       19:05.35  6:08 32/432    M30-34:5/37      68.11  
  34.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F U       19:10.60  6:10 2/315     F40-44:2/49      80.81  
  35.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M         19:16.87  6:12 33/432    M45-49:4/49      75.28  
  36.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U       19:21.24  6:13 3/315     F35-39:1/44      78.15  
  37.Joseph Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         19:21.93  6:13 34/432    M20-24:4/17      67.33  
  38.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U       19:27.24  6:15 35/432    M50-54:3/51      77.68  
  39.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U       19:30.55  6:16 36/432    M55-59:2/34      78.76  
  40.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U       19:30.86  6:16 37/432    M50-54:4/51      76.19  
  41.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    30 M         19:33.94  6:17 38/432    M30-34:6/37      66.10  
  42.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U       19:39.94  6:19 39/432    M35-39:4/50      68.90  
  43.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U       19:41.81  6:20 40/432    M45-49:5/49      73.69  
  44.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F U       19:42.55  6:20 4/315     F30-34:1/36      75.11  
  45.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          44 M U       19:43.31  6:20 41/432    M40-44:2/49      71.34  
  46.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M U       19:45.08  6:21 42/432    M35-39:5/50      68.60  
  47.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       19:45.97  6:21 43/432    M20-24:5/17      65.26  
  48.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U       19:47.92  6:22 5/315     F30-34:2/36      74.93  
  49.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M U       19:49.20  6:22 44/432    M35-39:6/50      67.85  
  50.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U   P   19:49.28  6:22 45/432    M40-44:3/49      70.43  
  51.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      21 M     M   19:51.75  6:23 46/432    M20-24:6/17      65.20  
  52.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U       19:51.99  6:23 47/432    M65-69:1/21      86.00  
  53.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U       19:55.60  6:24 48/432    M40-44:4/49      70.60  
  54.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        27 F U       19:55.98  6:24 6/315     F25-29:1/28      74.25  
  55.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M         19:56.42  6:25 49/432    M40-44:5/49      70.01  
  56.Kenneth Sorrell      North Brunswick,NJ 18 M         20:00.47  6:26 50/432    M15-19:8/31      66.68  
  57.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U       20:01.26  6:26 51/432    M60-64:2/20      80.82  
  58.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U       20:04.27  6:27 52/432    M60-64:3/20      82.81  
  59.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M     F   20:07.92  6:28 53/432    M35-39:7/50      67.30  
  60.Walter Valverde      Norht Plainfiel,NJ 40 M         20:11.05  6:29 54/432    M40-44:6/49      67.62  
  61.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U       20:11.39  6:29 55/432    M45-49:6/49      70.77  
  62.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       20:11.62  6:29 7/315     F45-49:1/35      80.20  
  63.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       20:12.02  6:30 56/432    M55-59:3/34      76.72  
  64.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       20:13.99  6:30 57/432    M60-64:4/20      81.41  
  65.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp.,NJ     14 M         20:14.72  6:30 58/432    M 1-14:1/27      70.09  
  66.Matt Tartentino      Somerville,NJ      24 M U   P   20:15.57  6:31 59/432    M20-24:7/17      63.67  
  67.Tino Ciatti          Warren,NJ          16 M         20:17.81  6:31 60/432    M15-19:9/31      67.48  
  68.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       20:20.17  6:32 61/432    M55-59:4/34      76.85  
  69.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M U       20:23.15  6:33 62/432    M55-59:5/34      76.66  
  70.Nicholas Waclawski   Franklin Park,NJ   20 M U       20:24.71  6:34 63/432    M20-24:8/17      63.88  
  71.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         48 M         20:24.77  6:34 64/432    M45-49:7/49      71.10  
  72.Michael Viscido      Westfield,NJ       47 M         20:27.91  6:35 65/432    M45-49:8/49      70.37  
  73.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     28 M         20:30.29  6:35 66/432    M25-29:7/28      62.92  
  74.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M         20:31.74  6:36 67/432    M50-54:5/51      74.23  
  75.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U       20:34.60  6:37 68/432    M55-59:6/34      77.27  
  76.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        40 M         20:35.62  6:37 69/432    M40-44:7/49      66.28  
  77.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U       20:38.94  6:38 8/315     F45-49:2/35      77.64  
  78.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       20:40.08  6:39 70/432    M55-59:7/34      74.35  
  79.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    38 M         20:41.63  6:39 71/432    M35-39:8/50      64.99  
  80.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       20:43.56  6:40 72/432    M45-49:9/49      70.59  
  81.Matt Sauage          Nutley,NJ          38 M     F   20:46.33  6:41 73/432    M35-39:9/50      64.74  
  82.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    16 M         20:48.59  6:41 74/432    M15-19:10/31     65.81  
  83.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         51 M U       20:49.06  6:42 75/432    M50-54:6/51      71.42  
  84.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       20:49.76  6:42 9/315     F30-34:3/36      71.36  
  85.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U       20:52.04  6:42 76/432    M50-54:7/51      72.42  
  86.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       20:53.35  6:43 77/432    M50-54:8/51      72.95  
  87.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F U       20:54.96  6:43 10/315    F35-39:2/44      71.69  
  88.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N F   20:59.83  6:45 78/432    M45-49:10/49     69.12  
  89.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       44 M U       20:59.98  6:45 79/432    M40-44:8/49      67.00  
  90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U       21:00.31  6:45 11/315    F55-59:1/27      87.36  
  91.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F         21:02.08  6:46 12/315    F40-44:3/49      74.23  
  92.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      35 M     F   21:04.23  6:46 80/432    M35-39:10/50     62.55  
  93.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F   21:04.80  6:47 81/432    M45-49:11/49     67.78  
  94.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       21:05.90  6:47 13/315    F45-49:3/35      76.76  
  95.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         21:08.66  6:48 82/432    M55-59:8/34      73.91  
  96.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       21:15.03  6:50 83/432    M50-54:9/51      71.71  
  97.Sean O'connor        Jersey City,NJ     36 M     F   21:15.33  6:50 84/432    M35-39:11/50     62.38  
  98.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U       21:19.45  6:51 14/315    F50-54:1/36      78.62  
  99.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       21:19.86  6:51 85/432    M55-59:9/34      72.65  
 100.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F U       21:20.70  6:52 15/315    F40-44:4/49      73.15  
 101.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M U       21:20.91  6:52 86/432    M60-64:5/20      76.47  
 102.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U       21:23.57  6:53 16/315    F25-29:2/28      69.18  
 103.Kevin Durrenberger   Milltown,NJ        15 M         21:23.98  6:53 87/432    M15-19:11/31     65.06  
 104.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U       21:24.66  6:53 17/315    F25-29:3/28      69.12  
 105.Randy Robbin         Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M         21:25.73  6:53 88/432    M40-44:9/49      63.70  
 106.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         21:32.37  6:55 89/432    M50-54:10/51     69.59  
 107.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         21:36.33  6:57 90/432    M50-54:11/51     69.38  
 108.Bob Zoller           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         21:37.24  6:57 91/432    M55-59:10/34     71.07  
 109.Jackie Bunce         Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F         21:38.60  6:57 18/315    F15-19:1/15      69.85  
 110.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         21:38.65  6:57 92/432    M55-59:11/34     71.60  
 111.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U       21:40.18  6:58 93/432    M55-59:12/34     72.12  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       21:46.47  7:00 94/432    M60-64:6/20      75.64  
 113.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       21:50.46  7:01 19/315    F40-44:5/49      70.95  
 114.Bill Raliegh         Jersey City,NJ     50 M     F   21:51.33  7:02 95/432    M50-54:12/51     67.48  
 115.Ajeet Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         21:52.32  7:02 96/432    M15-19:12/31     63.65  
 116.Constantinos Chafos  Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         21:53.49  7:02 97/432    M15-19:13/31     63.59  
 117.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          28 M     E   21:54.55  7:03 98/432    M25-29:8/28      58.89  
 118.Trevor Curtis        Toms River,NJ      23 M         21:54.68  7:03 99/432    M20-24:9/17      58.87  
 119.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       21:55.40  7:03 20/315    F40-44:6/49      71.22  
 120.Kenneth Verammen     North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         21:57.82  7:04 100/432   M50-54:13/51     68.81  
 121.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M U       21:59.01  7:04 101/432   M65-69:2/21      77.01  
 122.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M U       21:59.03  7:04 102/432   M35-39:12/50     59.95  
 123.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     50 M         22:00.07  7:04 103/432   M50-54:14/51     67.03  
 124.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       22:02.80  7:05 104/432   M55-59:13/34     70.29  
 125.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M         22:03.14  7:05 105/432   M20-24:10/17     58.50  
 126.Cody Folta           Somerset,NJ        16 M         22:06.49  7:06 106/432   M15-19:14/31     61.95  
 127.Michael Alfred       Burlington,NJ      37 M         22:07.13  7:07 107/432   M35-39:13/50     60.36  
 128.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U       22:08.79  7:07 108/432   M55-59:14/34     69.38  
 129.Michael Cardone      Montclair,NJ       33 M         22:11.87  7:08 109/432   M30-34:7/37      58.79  
 130.Bryce Smariok        Jackson,NJ         16 M         22:12.67  7:08 110/432   M15-19:15/31     61.66  
 131.Jim Phillips         West Orange,NJ     53 M     F   22:15.05  7:09 111/432   M50-54:15/51     67.92  
 132.Juan Ortiz           New Brunswick,NJ   99 M   N     22:16.94  7:10 112/432   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 133.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       22:21.18  7:11 21/315    F50-54:2/36      75.94  
 134.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U       22:23.18  7:12 22/315    F45-49:4/35      73.13  
 135.Alvin Vega           Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         22:24.38  7:12 113/432   M40-44:10/49     60.92  
 136.James Butler         Brooklyn,NY        51 M         22:24.63  7:12 114/432   M50-54:16/51     66.35  
 137.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:27.51  7:13 115/432   M60-64:7/20      72.69  
 138.Rahul Desai          Somerset,NJ        17 M         22:29.87  7:14 116/432   M15-19:16/31     60.04  
 139.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F U       22:33.24  7:15 23/315    F50-54:3/36      78.19  
 140.Ricky Puleio         Belle Meade,NJ     39 M         22:33.26  7:15 117/432   M35-39:14/50     60.07  
 141.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       47 M     F   22:37.55  7:16 118/432   M45-49:12/49     63.65  
 142.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       22:38.79  7:17 24/315    F55-59:2/27      78.90  
 143.Linda Rockmaker      Somerset,NJ        44 F         22:39.74  7:17 25/315    F40-44:7/49      69.46  
 144.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       39 M     F   22:40.08  7:17 119/432   M35-39:15/50     59.77  
 145.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F U       22:40.79  7:17 26/315    F40-44:8/49      69.41  
 146.Courtney Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       17 F         22:44.33  7:19 27/315    F15-19:2/15      66.48  
 147.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       22:45.59  7:19 28/315    F50-54:4/36      77.49  
 148.David Theodlitus     Gillette,NJ        47 M         22:47.47  7:20 120/432   M45-49:13/49     63.18  
 149.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         22:47.67  7:20 121/432   M45-49:14/49     64.19  
 150.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U       22:50.30  7:21 29/315    F60-64:1/11      87.44  
 151.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U       22:51.16  7:21 30/315    F50-54:5/36      77.17  
 152.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M     F   22:51.24  7:21 122/432   M25-29:9/28      56.45  
 153.Robert Mendez        Helmetta,NJ        50 M         22:52.30  7:21 123/432   M50-54:17/51     64.48  
 154.Danny Varga          ,                  12 M         22:52.52  7:21 124/432   M 1-14:2/27      65.01  
 155.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         31 F U       22:54.97  7:22 31/315    F30-34:4/36      64.65  
 156.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U       22:55.69  7:22 125/432   M45-49:15/49     62.32  
 157.Sean Theocliitus     Gillette,NJ        13 M         22:57.02  7:23 126/432   M 1-14:3/27      63.20  
 158.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       23:01.00  7:24 127/432   M65-69:3/21      72.87  
 159.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    13 M         23:05.03  7:25 128/432   M 1-14:4/27      62.83  
 160.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         23:05.07  7:25 32/315    F40-44:9/49      67.64  
 161.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         38 M     M   23:05.90  7:26 129/432   M35-39:16/50     58.22  
 162.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U       23:06.18  7:26 130/432   M55-59:15/34     66.51  
 163.Akaash Duppatta      ,                  15 M         23:06.90  7:26 131/432   M15-19:17/31     60.23  
 164.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U       23:07.98  7:26 33/315    F55-59:3/27      78.27  
 165.Lou Venezia          Caldwell,NJ        34 M         23:08.47  7:26 132/432   M30-34:8/37      56.65  
 166.Scott Gursky         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         23:09.53  7:27 133/432   M25-29:10/28     55.70  
 167.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U       23:10.57  7:27 34/315    F45-49:5/35      70.64  
 168.Steven Farparon      Spotswood,NJ       26 M         23:12.18  7:28 134/432   M25-29:11/28     55.60  
 169.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M     E   23:12.95  7:28 135/432   M25-29:12/28     55.57  
 170.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       23:13.64  7:28 35/315    F30-34:5/36      63.87  
 171.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          33 M         23:14.68  7:28 136/432   M30-34:9/37      56.14  
 172.Tony Popwski         Monroe,NY          26 M         23:17.43  7:29 137/432   M25-29:13/28     55.39  
 173.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       23:20.68  7:30 138/432   M65-69:4/21      73.89  
 174.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M         23:22.01  7:31 139/432   M15-19:18/31     57.81  
 175.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       23:22.95  7:31 36/315    F50-54:6/36      74.46  
 176.Michael Bobadilla    North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         23:23.49  7:31 140/432   M40-44:11/49     58.35  
 177.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N F   23:23.81  7:31 141/432   M30-34:10/37     55.78  
 178.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M         23:25.20  7:32 142/432   M60-64:8/20      69.71  
 179.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       23:27.48  7:33 143/432   M50-54:18/51     63.90  
 180.Mike Smith           Somerset,NJ        35 M         23:28.62  7:33 144/432   M35-39:17/50     56.14  
 181.Mia Melao            Westfield,NJ       12 F         23:34.90  7:35 37/315    F 1-14:1/11      69.04  
 182.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U       23:35.05  7:35 145/432   M50-54:19/51     63.56  
 183.Alain Noupin         Somerset,NJ        45 M         23:36.24  7:35 146/432   M45-49:16/49     60.06  
 184.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M         23:38.74  7:36 147/432   M55-59:16/34     64.99  
 185.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M         23:38.89  7:36 148/432   M50-54:20/51     63.39  
 186.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U       23:41.06  7:37 149/432   M55-59:17/34     67.13  
 187.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         23:41.24  7:37 38/315    F35-39:3/44      63.56  
 188.April Cardone        Piscataway,NJ      35 F         23:41.71  7:37 39/315    F35-39:4/44      63.07  
 189.James Walsh          New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   N     23:44.98  7:38 150/432   M35-39:18/50     55.49  
 190.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       23:46.82  7:39 151/432   M50-54:21/51     64.08  
 191.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      46 F         23:47.35  7:39 40/315    F45-49:6/35      67.39  
 192.Spencer Sterling     Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         23:47.55  7:39 152/432   M25-29:14/28     54.22  
 193.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       23:47.82  7:39 41/315    F45-49:7/35      68.05  
 194.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M U       23:48.36  7:39 153/432   M50-54:22/51     63.48  
 195.Scott Taylor         Highland Park,NJ   43 M         23:48.40  7:39 154/432   M40-44:12/49     58.64  
 196.Derek Depalma        Old Bridge,NJ      12 M         23:52.19  7:40 155/432   M 1-14:5/27      62.30  
 197.Michael Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         23:52.56  7:41 156/432   M15-19:19/31     58.31  
 198.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          46 M     P   23:56.36  7:42 157/432   M45-49:17/49     59.69  
 199.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       23:56.74  7:42 42/315    F50-54:7/36      71.78  
 200.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M U       23:57.45  7:42 158/432   M40-44:13/49     57.84  
 201.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       23:58.04  7:42 159/432   M45-49:18/49     61.04  
 202.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 11 M         24:04.61  7:44 160/432   M 1-14:6/27      63.53  
 203.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M         24:05.42  7:45 161/432   M60-64:9/20      67.17  
 204.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        40 M     F   24:07.83  7:45 162/432   M40-44:14/49     56.56  
 205.Baxter Brooks        S. Planfield,NJ    62 M         24:08.38  7:46 163/432   M60-64:10/20     67.63  
 206.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   N     24:09.38  7:46 43/315    F35-39:5/44      62.07  
 207.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M         24:10.90  7:46 164/432   M35-39:19/50     55.21  
 208.Maharshi Amin        Somerset,NJ        43 M         24:11.39  7:47 165/432   M40-44:15/49     57.71  
 209.Derrick Fox          North Brunswick,NJ 45 M         24:11.81  7:47 166/432   M45-49:19/49     58.59  
 210.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F U       24:13.22  7:47 44/315    F50-54:8/36      70.97  
 211.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F U N     24:13.25  7:47 45/315    F40-44:10/49     64.99  
 212.Chris Fagan          East Hanover,NJ    10 M         24:17.12  7:48 167/432   M 1-14:7/27      65.01  
 213.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        60 M         24:18.11  7:49 168/432   M60-64:11/20     66.00  
 214.Clare Greene Greene  Highland Park,NJ   25 F         24:18.75  7:49 46/315    F25-29:4/28      60.87  
 215.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       24:21.71  7:50 169/432   M70-74:1/7       72.35  
 216.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    40 M         24:22.36  7:50 170/432   M40-44:16/49     56.00  
 217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U       24:22.77  7:50 47/315    F40-44:11/49     63.12  
 218.James Ryan           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M         24:26.47  7:51 171/432   M40-44:17/49     57.12  
 219.Steve Barret         Metuchen,NJ        57 M         24:29.00  7:52 172/432   M55-59:18/34     63.83  
 220.Stephen Oconnor      Point Pleasant ,NJ 52 M         24:30.99  7:53 173/432   M50-54:23/51     61.14  
 221.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     21 M         24:31.76  7:53 174/432   M20-24:11/17     52.80  
 222.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        48 M     F   24:33.61  7:54 175/432   M45-49:20/49     59.10  
 223.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      47 F U       24:33.63  7:54 48/315    F45-49:8/35      65.94  
 224.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 45 M U       24:34.40  7:54 176/432   M45-49:21/49     57.69  
 225.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U   M   24:34.67  7:54 177/432   M25-29:15/28     52.49  
 226.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         24:35.03  7:54 49/315    F40-44:12/49     64.03  
 227.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M         24:40.09  7:56 178/432   M55-59:19/34     63.90  
 228.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U       24:42.44  7:57 179/432   M65-69:5/21      69.81  
 229.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F U       24:43.67  7:57 50/315    F25-29:5/28      59.85  
 230.Andrew Cole          Dunellen,NJ        35 M         24:44.16  7:57 180/432   M35-39:20/50     53.28  
 231.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U       24:45.16  7:58 181/432   M50-54:24/51     61.05  
 232.Timothy Bodner       Somerset,NJ        23 M     F   24:46.27  7:58 182/432   M20-24:12/17     52.08  
 233.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         24:48.21  7:58 183/432   M40-44:18/49     55.03  
 234.John Tamburro        Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         24:48.78  7:59 184/432   M15-19:20/31     55.20  
 235.Dennis Ryan          Somerset,NJ        41 M         24:49.18  7:59 185/432   M40-44:19/49     55.41  
 236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       24:50.06  7:59 51/315    F60-64:2/11      81.61  
 237.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         24:50.10  7:59 186/432   M40-44:20/49     55.79  
 238.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M         24:51.02  7:59 187/432   M70-74:2/7       71.80  
 239.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  21 M         24:51.08  7:59 188/432   M20-24:13/17     52.11  
 240.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    47 M         24:51.28  7:59 189/432   M45-49:22/49     57.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U       24:53.21  8:00 190/432   M70-74:3/7       71.69  
 242.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M         24:55.85  8:01 191/432   M40-44:21/49     54.75  
 243.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       17 M     F   24:56.18  8:01 192/432   M15-19:21/31     54.17  
 244.Galo Mantilla        Cranbury,NJ        65 M         24:58.28  8:02 193/432   M65-69:6/21      67.17  
 245.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       11 F         24:58.49  8:02 52/315    F 1-14:2/11      66.63  
 246.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       24:58.72  8:02 53/315    F40-44:13/49     61.22  
 247.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         24:58.91  8:02 54/315    F50-54:9/36      67.11  
 248.Randy Geis           Canford,NJ         37 M         25:07.58  8:05 194/432   M35-39:21/50     53.14  
 249.Barry Hogan          Clarksburg,NJ      53 M         25:09.45  8:05 195/432   M50-54:25/51     60.07  
 250.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         25:10.05  8:06 55/315    F40-44:14/49     61.57  
 251.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        68 M U       25:13.43  8:07 196/432   M65-69:7/21      68.38  
 252.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M U       25:15.41  8:07 197/432   M50-54:26/51     60.34  
 253.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M         25:15.75  8:07 198/432   M50-54:27/51     60.32  
 254.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         25:16.36  8:08 199/432   M40-44:22/49     54.42  
 255.Victor Aravena       Edison,NJ          40 M     P   25:18.22  8:08 200/432   M40-44:23/49     53.94  
 256.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U       25:19.49  8:09 56/315    F45-49:9/35      65.39  
 257.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         25:20.04  8:09 201/432   M35-39:22/50     52.34  
 258.Harry Ambrosino      Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M         25:20.59  8:09 202/432   M35-39:23/50     52.68  
 259.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       25:23.52  8:10 57/315    F60-64:3/11      78.65  
 260.Matthew Mueller      North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         25:23.94  8:10 203/432   M15-19:22/31     54.81  
 261.Eva Fisher           New York,NJ        53 F U       25:25.46  8:10 58/315    F50-54:10/36     68.48  
 262.Sajal Duppatta       ,                  11 M         25:25.71  8:11 204/432   M 1-14:8/27      60.15  
 263.Danielle Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F         25:26.38  8:11 59/315    F20-24:1/9       58.20  
 264.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F U       25:26.56  8:11 60/315    F45-49:10/35     62.42  
 265.Ryan Bea             Somerset,NJ        31 M         25:27.31  8:11 205/432   M30-34:11/37     50.92  
 266.Kenneth Payne        New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   N M   25:29.01  8:12 206/432   M30-34:12/37     50.75  
 267.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U       25:30.78  8:12 61/315    F55-59:4/27      71.93  
 268.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          48 M         25:30.88  8:12 207/432   M45-49:23/49     56.88  
 269.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F U       25:31.15  8:12 62/315    F35-39:6/44      59.27  
 270.Michael Reilly       Caldwell,NJ        30 M     F   25:32.52  8:13 208/432   M30-34:13/37     50.63  
 271.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       48 M         25:32.77  8:13 209/432   M45-49:24/49     56.81  
 272.Sylvia Rivera        Franklin Park,NJ   32 F         25:35.38  8:14 63/315    F30-34:6/36      57.97  
 273.Emily Ryan           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 16 F         25:35.74  8:14 64/315    F15-19:3/15      59.80  
 274.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         25:36.69  8:14 210/432   M55-59:20/34     60.00  
 275.John Chafos          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         25:37.23  8:14 211/432   M45-49:25/49     57.11  
 276.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         25:38.59  8:15 212/432   M 1-14:9/27      55.34  
 277.Howard Tabachnick    North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         25:38.63  8:15 213/432   M50-54:28/51     58.93  
 278.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M     F   25:46.03  8:17 214/432   M55-59:21/34     61.71  
 279.Janis Mcarty         Princeton,NJ       44 F U       25:46.79  8:17 65/315    F40-44:15/49     61.06  
 280.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       25:47.95  8:18 66/315    F45-49:11/35     63.46  
 281.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           65 M     F   25:49.97  8:18 215/432   M65-69:8/21      64.93  
 282.Rich Rodriguez       Metuchen,NJ        36 M     F   25:51.11  8:19 216/432   M35-39:24/50     51.29  
 283.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M         25:53.57  8:20 217/432   M55-59:22/34     60.88  
 284.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         25:57.36  8:21 218/432   M25-29:16/28     49.70  
 285.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       43 M     E   25:58.48  8:21 219/432   M40-44:24/49     53.75  
 286.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     60 M         26:03.02  8:23 220/432   M60-64:12/20     61.57  
 287.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         43 M         26:05.83  8:23 221/432   M40-44:25/49     53.50  
   0.Susan Sodtalbers     ,                  33 F          0:00.00       0/315     F 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
 289.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   N E   26:09.79  8:25 67/315    F25-29:6/28      56.57  
 290.Mari Melao           Westfield,NJ       44 F         26:10.42  8:25 68/315    F40-44:16/49     60.14  
 291.Trish Fagan          East Hanover,NJ    43 F         26:11.50  8:25 69/315    F40-44:17/49     59.61  
 292.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U       26:16.53  8:27 70/315    F60-64:4/11      74.90  
 293.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U       26:17.45  8:27 71/315    F50-54:11/36     63.77  
 294.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F U       26:18.35  8:27 72/315    F45-49:12/35     62.95  
 295.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M U       26:19.80  8:28 222/432   M70-74:4/7       67.76  
 296.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M U   M   26:22.19  8:29 223/432   M50-54:29/51     56.38  
 297.Christopher Mcgrath  South River,NJ     39 M         26:25.26  8:30 224/432   M35-39:25/50     51.28  
 298.Mike Kosko           South River,NJ     53 M     P   26:28.96  8:31 225/432   M50-54:30/51     57.07  
 299.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M     P   26:30.40  8:31 226/432   M30-34:14/37     49.46  
 300.Christopher Witt     Milltown,NJ        36 M         26:31.86  8:32 227/432   M35-39:26/50     49.98  
 301.Douglas Dunzik Jr.   East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         26:34.49  8:33 228/432   M 1-14:10/27     53.40  
 302.Dyyero Ahikune       Plainfield,NJ      17 M         26:34.88  8:33 229/432   M15-19:23/31     50.82  
 303.Jeffrey Downing      Forked River,NJ    39 M         26:36.29  8:33 230/432   M35-39:27/50     50.93  
 304.Gerald Tamburro      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         26:37.00  8:34 231/432   M50-54:31/51     55.86  
 305. Sanderson Diana     Madison,NJ         29 F         26:37.47  8:34 73/315    F25-29:7/28      55.59  
 306.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        42 M     P   26:37.80  8:34 232/432   M40-44:26/49     52.03  
 307.Carl Anderson        North Brunswick,NJ 42 M         26:40.33  8:35 233/432   M40-44:27/49     51.95  
 308.Michael Babey        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         26:40.81  8:35 234/432   M45-49:26/49     54.40  
 309.Mark Borquist        New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     26:41.79  8:35 235/432   M25-29:17/28     48.33  
 310.Jay Haddad           New York,NY        35 M         26:41.83  8:35 236/432   M35-39:28/50     49.37  
 311.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         26:42.43  8:35 237/432   M45-49:27/49     53.50  
 312.Sara Gursky          Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F         26:45.22  8:36 74/315    F20-24:2/9       55.32  
 313.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F         26:46.10  8:36 75/315    F50-54:12/36     65.04  
 314.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F U       26:47.72  8:37 76/315    F45-49:13/35     60.44  
 315.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F         26:48.57  8:37 77/315    F50-54:13/36     64.94  
 316.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    42 F         26:50.79  8:38 78/315    F40-44:18/49     57.72  
 317.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       45 M         26:51.10  8:38 238/432   M45-49:28/49     52.80  
 318.Joseph Turla         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         26:51.92  8:38 239/432   M45-49:29/49     53.19  
 319.Jennifer Nappi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F         26:52.12  8:38 79/315    F35-39:7/44      55.62  
 320.Rob Esposito         Hoboken,NJ         29 M         26:52.60  8:39 240/432   M25-29:18/28     48.04  
 321.Felix Ariles         New Brunswick,NJ   99 M   N     26:53.43  8:39 241/432   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 322.Aja Ceesay           North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         26:53.75  8:39 80/315    F15-19:4/15      57.62  
 323.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M U       26:55.22  8:39 242/432   M70-74:5/7       69.22  
 324.Randy Lieberum       Columbus,NJ        32 M         26:55.86  8:40 243/432   M30-34:15/37     48.28  
 325.John Behan           Milltown,NJ        31 M         26:55.91  8:40 244/432   M30-34:16/37     48.13  
 326.Stan Kowlaski        Waldick,NJ         57 M         26:56.19  8:40 245/432   M55-59:23/34     58.02  
 327.Brenda Fischer       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         26:57.14  8:40 81/315    F50-54:14/36     63.78  
 328.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 M         26:57.16  8:40 246/432   M40-44:28/49     50.64  
 329.Bobbi Binder         ,                  51 F         26:57.47  8:40 82/315    F50-54:15/36     62.97  
 330.Frank Cotchan        Middlesex,NJ       52 M         27:00.10  8:41 247/432   M50-54:32/51     55.51  
 331.Ted Brinkofski       Somerset,NJ        45 M         27:00.91  8:41 248/432   M45-49:30/49     52.48  
 332.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       27:02.60  8:42 83/315    F55-59:5/27      69.74  
 333.Gina Masotto         Weehawken,NJ       31 F         27:02.79  8:42 84/315    F30-34:7/36      54.78  
 334.Frank Tartanella     East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         27:03.40  8:42 249/432   M50-54:33/51     55.85  
 335.Ray Marks            Whippany,NJ        57 M     F   27:04.99  8:43 250/432   M55-59:24/34     57.71  
 336.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 49 F         27:05.55  8:43 85/315    F45-49:14/35     61.13  
 337.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   54 M U       27:06.04  8:43 251/432   M50-54:34/51     56.23  
 338.Sapan Parmar         Metuchen,NJ        15 M         27:08.91  8:44 252/432   M15-19:24/31     51.28  
 339.Mohica Mangual       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         27:10.61  8:44 86/315    F25-29:8/28      54.46  
 340.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F         27:13.84  8:45 87/315    F25-29:9/28      54.35  
 341.Matthew Colletto     Edison,NJ          35 M     F   27:16.95  8:46 253/432   M35-39:29/50     48.31  
 342.Robert Zielinski     East Brunwick,NJ   42 M     F   27:18.74  8:47 254/432   M40-44:29/49     50.73  
 343.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F         27:19.12  8:47 88/315    F50-54:16/36     64.56  
 344.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          39 F         27:20.77  8:48 89/315    F35-39:8/44      55.60  
 345.Michael Derer        Kendall Park,NJ    65 M         27:21.63  8:48 255/432   M65-69:9/21      61.30  
 346.James Van Winkle     Hazlet,NJ          43 M     F   27:21.88  8:48 256/432   M40-44:30/49     51.02  
 347.Samanta Taliaferro   North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         27:22.36  8:48 90/315    F25-29:10/28     54.07  
 348.Simone Wilson-brito  East Brunswick,NJ  33 F         27:24.27  8:49 91/315    F30-34:8/36      54.24  
 349.Wendi O'dell         Somerset,NJ        40 F         27:24.68  8:49 92/315    F40-44:19/49     55.79  
 350.Stuart Sing          Rutherford,NJ      42 M         27:25.50  8:49 257/432   M40-44:31/49     50.52  
 351.Steve Thomas         South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M U       27:26.21  8:49 258/432   M30-34:17/37     47.13  
 352.Dan Scieszka         Princeton,NJ       48 M         27:26.50  8:49 259/432   M45-49:31/49     52.89  
 353.Danny Diaz           Kendall Park,NJ    39 M         27:27.62  8:50 260/432   M35-39:30/50     49.34  
 354.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        56 F         27:29.00  8:50 93/315    F55-59:6/27      65.88  
 355.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         27:29.32  8:50 261/432   M50-54:35/51     54.09  
 356.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U       27:29.44  8:50 262/432   M75-79:1/4       68.93  
 357.Justin Schlusselfeld East Brunswick,NJ  24 M     F   27:29.76  8:50 263/432   M20-24:14/17     46.92  
 358.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         27:31.84  8:51 264/432   M45-49:32/49     52.31  
 359.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N     27:32.75  8:51 265/432   M30-34:18/37     47.06  
 360.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F U       27:34.53  8:52 94/315    F35-39:9/44      54.19  
 361.Mark Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         27:34.54  8:52 266/432   M55-59:25/34     57.16  
   0.Chris Inzano         Somerset Nj,       33 M     F    0:00.00       0/432     M 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
 363.Irena Depalma        Old Bridge,NJ      44 F         27:39.11  8:53 95/315    F40-44:20/49     56.93  
 364.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         27:40.18  8:54 267/432   M55-59:26/34     56.97  
 365.Kevin Hamilton       Manville,NJ        33 M         27:42.41  8:55 268/432   M30-34:19/37     47.10  
 366.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       27:42.52  8:55 269/432   M65-69:10/21     61.66  
 367.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         56 F U       27:44.14  8:55 96/315    F55-59:7/27      65.28  
 368.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 46 M         27:45.51  8:56 270/432   M45-49:33/49     51.48  
 369.Vignesh Jagathese    South River,NJ     13 M         27:46.95  8:56 271/432   M 1-14:11/27     52.21  
 370.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      47 F         27:51.35  8:57 97/315    F45-49:15/35     58.14  
 371.Virgina Schlegel     Perrineville,NJ    46 F         27:52.09  8:58 98/315    F45-49:16/35     57.53  
 372.Chali Milic          Spotswood,NJ       39 F         27:53.77  8:58 99/315    F35-39:10/44     54.50  
 373.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U       27:54.23  8:58 100/315   F60-64:5/11      70.53  
 374.Joe Urbank           South River,NJ     45 M         27:54.90  8:59 272/432   M45-49:34/49     50.79  
 375.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       19 M U       27:56.74  8:59 273/432   M15-19:25/31     47.15  
 376.Karen Deluca         Milltown,NJ        52 F         27:57.12  8:59 101/315   F50-54:17/36     61.50  
 377.Jahzeel Hernandez    East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F         27:57.35  8:59 102/315   F30-34:9/36      52.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 378.Charles Carson       Summit,NJ          37 M         28:02.70  9:01 274/432   M35-39:31/50     47.61  
 379.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F U       28:03.62  9:01 103/315   F55-59:8/27      65.40  
 380.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F U       28:09.47  9:03 104/315   F65-69:1/4       73.07  
 381.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   N     28:10.40  9:04 275/432   M50-54:36/51     52.78  
 382.Christian Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   39 M         28:13.48  9:05 276/432   M35-39:32/50     48.00  
 383.Matt Ferro           N. A.,NJ           60 M     F   28:14.57  9:05 277/432   M60-64:13/20     56.79  
 384.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       40 M U       28:17.20  9:06 278/432   M40-44:32/49     48.25  
 385.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       28:19.37  9:06 105/315   F55-59:9/27      63.09  
 386.Brendan Hohes        ,                  40 M     F   28:20.72  9:07 279/432   M40-44:33/49     48.15  
 387.Helena Laporte-burns Somerset,NJ        16 F         28:20.91  9:07 106/315   F15-19:5/15      53.99  
 388.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      41 F U       28:22.40  9:07 107/315   F40-44:21/49     54.24  
 389.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         28:24.40  9:08 108/315   F30-34:10/36     52.16  
 390.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U       28:24.86  9:08 109/315   F50-54:18/36     59.00  
 391.Kathleen Zajkowski   Union,NJ           48 F         28:28.70  9:09 110/315   F45-49:17/35     57.49  
 392.Tyler Astor          Milltown,NJ        23 M         28:30.03  9:10 280/432   M20-24:15/17     45.26  
 393.Paula Simpson        East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         28:31.91  9:10 111/315   F35-39:11/44     53.29  
 394.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       28:33.62  9:11 112/315   F55-59:10/27     65.13  
 395.Michael Difiore      Port Chester,NY    19 M         28:33.69  9:11 281/432   M15-19:26/31     46.13  
 396.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   15 F         28:36.56  9:12 113/315   F15-19:6/15      54.17  
 397.Jennifer Werneke     Washington,NJ      34 F         28:38.49  9:13 114/315   F30-34:11/36     52.02  
 398.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         49 F U       28:39.08  9:13 115/315   F45-49:18/35     57.80  
 399.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     21 F         28:39.80  9:13 116/315   F20-24:3/9       51.63  
 400.Jeff Withum          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         28:40.62  9:13 282/432   M40-44:34/49     47.60  
 401.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   52 M     F   28:44.09  9:14 283/432   M50-54:37/51     52.17  
 402.Thomas Malkinski     Parsippany,NJ      51 M         28:44.31  9:14 284/432   M50-54:38/51     51.74  
 403.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       28:46.77  9:15 285/432   M70-74:6/7       62.83  
 404.Steven Hayes         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         28:48.08  9:16 286/432   M30-34:20/37     45.01  
 405.Kelly Digian         Somerset,NJ        34 F         28:54.36  9:18 117/315   F30-34:12/36     51.54  
 406.Michael Mosher       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M     F   28:55.20  9:18 287/432   M45-49:35/49     49.79  
 407.Denise Quinones      North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         28:57.09  9:19 118/315   F30-34:13/36     51.18  
 408.Sean Cuttler         Milltown,NJ        32 M         28:58.02  9:19 288/432   M30-34:21/37     44.88  
 409.Lynn Decicco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         29:00.10  9:20 119/315   F50-54:19/36     57.81  
 410.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         29:03.02  9:20 120/315   F45-49:19/35     54.67  
 411.Tracey A Mcg Mcguire Union,NJ           36 F         29:03.09  9:21 121/315   F35-39:12/44     51.62  
 412.Joseph Percoco       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         29:04.57  9:21 289/432   M50-54:39/51     51.98  
 413.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        57 M U       29:05.45  9:21 290/432   M55-59:27/34     53.72  
 414.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U       29:05.61  9:21 122/315   F75-79:1/2       83.35  
 415.Pacifico Marquez     Teaneck,NJ         38 M         29:05.66  9:21 291/432   M35-39:33/50     46.22  
 416.Carlo Soczo          North Brunswick,NJ 41 M         29:06.39  9:22 292/432   M40-44:35/49     47.25  
 417.Parick Vinchur       Spotswood,NJ       12 M         29:10.05  9:23 293/432   M 1-14:12/27     50.98  
 418.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M U       29:10.33  9:23 294/432   M75-79:2/4       70.36  
 419.Alison Whitlock      Plainsboro,NJ      33 F         29:13.36  9:24 123/315   F30-34:14/36     50.86  
 420.Donald Whitlock      Monmouth,NJ        36 M     F   29:13.68  9:24 295/432   M35-39:34/50     45.37  
 421.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F         29:15.05  9:24 124/315   F45-49:20/35     55.36  
 422.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F         29:18.22  9:25 125/315   F35-39:13/44     51.62  
 423.Christine Schleuss   Edison,NJ          43 F         29:18.41  9:25 126/315   F40-44:22/49     53.28  
 424.Chris Lewis          Spotswood,NJ       42 M         29:18.45  9:25 296/432   M40-44:36/49     47.28  
 425.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         52 F U       29:19.40  9:26 127/315   F50-54:20/36     58.62  
 426.Chris Berardo        North Brunswick,NJ 37 M     F   29:19.76  9:26 297/432   M35-39:35/50     45.52  
 427.Ryan Krier           Milltown,NJ        35 M         29:20.96  9:26 298/432   M35-39:36/50     44.91  
 428.Michelle Krier       Milltown,NJ        29 F U       29:21.72  9:27 128/315   F25-29:11/28     50.41  
 429.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F U       29:22.02  9:27 129/315   F20-24:4/9       50.42  
 430.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       29:22.55  9:27 299/432   M55-59:28/34     54.13  
 431.John Mueller         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         29:22.67  9:27 300/432   M15-19:27/31     47.39  
 432.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         29:23.19  9:27 301/432   M30-34:22/37     44.41  
 433.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     42 F         29:23.81  9:27 130/315   F40-44:23/49     52.71  
 434.Elizabeth Bea        Somerset,NJ        30 F         29:24.56  9:27 131/315   F30-34:15/36     50.34  
 435.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      41 F U       29:26.53  9:28 132/315   F40-44:24/49     52.27  
 436.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F         29:27.62  9:28 133/315   F35-39:14/44     51.34  
 437.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         29:28.17  9:29 134/315   F35-39:15/44     51.09  
 438.Kathleen Conley      Somerset,NJ        14 F         29:30.47  9:29 135/315   F 1-14:3/11      53.25  
 439.Keith Farrell        North Brunswick,NJ 39 M         29:32.94  9:30 302/432   M35-39:37/50     45.85  
 440.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M     F   29:38.38  9:32 303/432   M65-69:11/21     57.12  
 441.Evelyn Hook          Edison,NJ          45 F         29:39.63  9:32 136/315   F45-49:21/35     53.54  
 442.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        33 F U       29:47.90  9:35 137/315   F30-34:16/36     49.88  
 443.Jason Mcevilley      Cherry Hill,NJ     32 M     M   29:49.82  9:36 304/432   M30-34:23/37     43.58  
 444.Matthew Foran        Trenton,NJ         30 M         29:50.05  9:36 305/432   M30-34:24/37     43.35  
 445.John Mueller         North Brunswick,NJ 46 M         29:51.11  9:36 306/432   M45-49:36/49     47.87  
 446.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         29:53.41  9:37 138/315   F50-54:21/36     56.09  
 447.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     58 M U       29:55.81  9:37 307/432   M55-59:29/34     52.66  
 448.Malav Trivedi        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         29:59.10  9:39 308/432   M30-34:25/37     43.52  
 449.Melissa Savage       Nutley,NJ          34 F         29:59.71  9:39 139/315   F30-34:17/36     49.67  
 450.Alyssa Paffrath      Milltown,NJ        28 F         29:59.76  9:39 140/315   F25-29:12/28     49.34  
 451.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         30:00.34  9:39 141/315   F15-19:7/15      51.01  
 452.Anthony Wolleon      Clifton,NJ         28 M     F   30:02.69  9:40 309/432   M25-29:19/28     42.94  
 453.Raymond Farrelly     Edison,NJ          53 M         30:14.18  9:43 310/432   M50-54:40/51     49.98  
 454.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        37 F         30:14.23  9:43 142/315   F35-39:16/44     49.79  
 455.Diane Turiano        Galloway,NJ        45 F         30:14.41  9:43 143/315   F45-49:22/35     52.52  
 456.Susan Todd           New Brunswick,NJ   49 F   N     30:16.54  9:44 144/315   F45-49:23/35     54.70  
 457.Ed Kuhn              Somerset,NJ        30 M     F   30:18.09  9:45 311/432   M30-34:26/37     42.68  
 458.Stephen Warrelmann   Somerset,NJ        28 M         30:18.46  9:45 312/432   M25-29:20/28     42.57  
 459.Vincent Odowd        Matawan,NJ         47 M         30:21.47  9:46 313/432   M45-49:37/49     47.44  
   0.Gene Martorony       Washington  Dc,    62 M          0:00.00       0/432     M 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
 461.Katie Seelinger      New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N     30:25.71  9:47 145/315   F25-29:13/28     48.64  
 462.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N M   30:25.89  9:47 314/432   M30-34:27/37     42.59  
 463.John Salasko         Monroe Township,NJ 46 M         30:29.53  9:48 315/432   M45-49:38/49     46.86  
 464.Matthew Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M         30:29.68  9:48 316/432   M35-39:38/50     44.10  
 465.Charles Kratotil     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N     30:29.82  9:48 317/432   M25-29:21/28     42.30  
 466.Diana Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F         30:30.47  9:49 146/315   F45-49:24/35     52.55  
 467.Zou Jiaqui           Somerset,NJ        15 M         30:32.95  9:49 318/432   M15-19:28/31     45.57  
 468.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F         30:33.76  9:50 147/315   F55-59:11/27     61.71  
 469.Bill Gleason         Somerset,NJ        36 M         30:33.86  9:50 319/432   M35-39:39/50     43.38  
 470.Robert Peffrath      Milltown,NJ        40 M         30:34.63  9:50 320/432   M40-44:37/49     44.64  
 471.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M         30:34.99  9:50 321/432   M65-69:12/21     56.98  
 472.Denise Stimpson      North Brunswick,NJ 38 F         30:35.48  9:50 148/315   F35-39:17/44     49.44  
 473.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U       30:37.27  9:51 149/315   F70-74:1/3       72.70  
 474.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F         30:37.95  9:51 150/315   F55-59:12/27     59.91  
 475.Tracy Gatchell       Princeton,NJ       36 F         30:40.08  9:52 151/315   F35-39:18/44     48.89  
 476.Lalita Ganti         Piscataway,NJ      17 F         30:42.64  9:53 152/315   F15-19:8/15      49.23  
 477.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      27 F         30:45.76  9:54 153/315   F25-29:14/28     48.11  
 478.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         30:48.87  9:55 154/315   F25-29:15/28     48.03  
 479.Richard Gerslk       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         30:49.64  9:55 322/432   M40-44:38/49     45.64  
 480.Kevin Jr. Meade      Spotswood Nj,NJ    19 M     F   30:51.93  9:56 323/432   M15-19:29/31     42.69  
 481.Lisa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         30:52.86  9:56 155/315   F45-49:25/35     53.02  
 482.Ray Quick            New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N     30:53.89  9:56 324/432   M30-34:28/37     42.08  
 483.Sharon Witko Witkows South River,NJ     51 F         30:59.22  9:58 156/315   F50-54:22/36     54.78  
 484.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         69 M         31:00.48  9:58 325/432   M65-69:13/21     56.20  
 485.Brandon Erstein      Freehold,NJ        32 M         31:01.32  9:59 326/432   M30-34:29/37     41.91  
 486.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   N F   31:02.14  9:59 327/432   M35-39:40/50     43.02  
 487.Monica Weeber        Winooski,VT        46 F         31:02.82  9:59 157/315   F45-49:26/35     51.64  
 488.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       31:03.12  9:59 158/315   F55-59:13/27     59.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 489.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         31:09.92 10:01 328/432   M30-34:30/37     41.87  
 490.Robert Klecha        Jamesburg,NJ       49 M         31:11.65 10:02 329/432   M45-49:39/49     46.90  
 491.Kyle Holston         Madison,NJ         26 M         31:14.30 10:03 330/432   M25-29:22/28     41.30  
 492.Monica Labato        Yardley,PA         29 F         31:15.68 10:03 159/315   F25-29:16/28     47.34  
 493.Carter Ward          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M         31:16.93 10:04 331/432   M 1-14:13/27     46.37  
 494.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        66 M         31:17.46 10:04 332/432   M65-69:14/21     54.10  
 495.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          27 M         31:18.64 10:04 333/432   M25-29:23/28     41.20  
 496.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M         31:20.24 10:05 334/432   M60-64:14/20     51.64  
 497.Richard Seidman      North Brunswick,NJ 50 M         31:20.59 10:05 335/432   M50-54:41/51     47.05  
 498.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   14 F   N     31:22.82 10:05 160/315   F 1-14:4/11      50.07  
 499.Arlene Ryan          Staten Island,NY   36 F         31:23.98 10:06 161/315   F35-39:19/44     47.76  
 500.Theresa Allara       Flemington,NJ      28 F         31:31.64 10:08 162/315   F25-29:17/28     46.94  
 501.Aj Vinchur           Spotswood,NJ       10 M         31:33.01 10:09 336/432   M 1-14:14/27     50.04  
 502.Laura Smith          Somerset,NJ        36 F         31:37.18 10:10 163/315   F35-39:20/44     47.42  
 503.Christine Van Bevere Somerset,NJ        37 F         31:37.36 10:10 164/315   F35-39:21/44     47.61  
 504.Connor Harrington    Rocky Hill,NJ      12 M         31:38.06 10:10 337/432   M 1-14:15/27     47.01  
 505.James Mcgarrigle     Wdm,IA             45 M         31:38.53 10:11 338/432   M45-49:40/49     44.81  
 506.Patrick Gardner      North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         31:38.61 10:11 339/432   M55-59:30/34     50.25  
 507.Josh Lipsky          Hamilton,NJ        30 M         31:39.00 10:11 340/432   M30-34:31/37     40.86  
 508.David Fitzhenry      New Brunswick,NJ   54 M   N     31:39.72 10:11 341/432   M50-54:42/51     48.13  
 509.Sarah Kiefer         Hawthorne,NJ       30 F         31:41.76 10:12 165/315   F30-34:18/36     46.71  
 510.Andrew Dahl          Dayton,NJ          23 M     E   31:41.78 10:12 342/432   M20-24:16/17     40.70  
 511.Elizabeth Jolly      Hamilton,NJ        37 F         31:41.91 10:12 166/315   F35-39:22/44     47.50  
 512.Vincent Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       40 M         31:43.26 10:12 343/432   M40-44:39/49     43.03  
 513.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F U       31:43.90 10:12 167/315   F55-59:14/27     59.44  
 514.Sean Brady           Kendall Park,NJ    55 M         31:45.04 10:13 344/432   M55-59:31/34     48.40  
 515.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F U N     31:46.09 10:13 168/315   F25-29:18/28     46.59  
 516.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     34 F         31:46.26 10:13 169/315   F30-34:19/36     46.89  
 517.Michael Sauvigne     North Brunswick,NJ 33 M     P   31:47.85 10:14 345/432   M30-34:32/37     41.04  
 518.Donna Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         31:48.34 10:14 170/315   F40-44:25/49     49.49  
 519.Suzanne Eisenberg    Monroe Twp,NJ      43 F         31:48.41 10:14 171/315   F40-44:26/49     49.09  
 520.Heatehr Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F   N     31:51.65 10:15 172/315   F40-44:27/49     48.64  
 521.Jefffrey Herrmann    East Windsor,NJ    39 M     M   31:55.75 10:16 346/432   M35-39:41/50     42.43  
 522.Krystyn Foran        Hamilton,NJ        30 F         31:57.10 10:17 173/315   F30-34:20/36     46.33  
 523.Kim Laglagaron       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 24 F         31:59.47 10:17 174/315   F20-24:5/9       46.26  
 524.Michelle Neumyer     Jamesburg,NJ       30 F         32:00.54 10:18 175/315   F30-34:21/36     46.25  
 525.Joann Miller         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         32:00.73 10:18 176/315   F35-39:23/44     47.50  
 526.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       32:04.85 10:19 177/315   F65-69:2/4       68.28  
 527.Mareen Fuchs         Highland Park,NJ   31 F         32:05.95 10:19 178/315   F30-34:22/36     46.16  
 528.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         32:11.29 10:21 179/315   F40-44:28/49     48.90  
 529.Torleif Persson      Highland Park,NJ   25 M         32:11.51 10:21 347/432   M25-29:24/28     40.07  
 530.Michaelene Callahan  New Brunswick,NJ   38 F   N     32:13.73 10:22 180/315   F35-39:24/44     46.93  
 531.Erin Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     11 F         32:14.83 10:22 181/315   F 1-14:5/11      51.60  
 532.Sanket Bakshi        South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M         32:19.97 10:24 348/432   M30-34:33/37     40.00  
 533.Sonia Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     51 F         32:23.41 10:25 182/315   F50-54:23/36     52.41  
 534.Maria Hedler         Sewaven,NJ         43 F         32:25.24 10:26 183/315   F40-44:29/49     48.16  
 535.Kristi Houghtaling   Piscataway,NJ      41 F         32:26.98 10:26 184/315   F40-44:30/49     47.43  
 536.Evelyn Protano       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         32:27.02 10:26 185/315   F30-34:23/36     45.66  
 537.Debra Crossman       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F         32:28.06 10:26 186/315   F40-44:31/49     47.10  
 538.Mike Conforti        Red Bank,NJ        53 M     F   32:30.93 10:27 349/432   M50-54:43/51     46.48  
 539.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        13 M         32:31.29 10:28 350/432   M 1-14:16/27     44.60  
 540.Jack Withum          Milltown,NJ        13 M         32:37.48 10:30 351/432   M 1-14:17/27     44.46  
 541.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     F   32:37.78 10:30 187/315   F 1-14:6/11      48.16  
 542.Keith Silverman      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 M     F   32:38.71 10:30 352/432   M45-49:41/49     43.43  
 543.Debora Kelly         Somerset,NJ        42 F         32:39.21 10:30 188/315   F40-44:32/49     47.46  
 544.Lorraine Kosztyu     Allentown,NJ       44 F         32:41.11 10:31 189/315   F40-44:33/49     48.16  
 545.Julia Castner        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         32:42.09 10:31 190/315   F15-19:9/15      46.80  
 546.Maria Lopardo        Howell,NJ          46 F         32:44.84 10:32 191/315   F45-49:27/35     48.95  
 547.Alije Satku          Howell,NJ          35 F         32:45.07 10:32 192/315   F35-39:25/44     45.63  
 548.Sandy Licitra        Somerset,NJ        44 F         32:48.67 10:33 193/315   F40-44:34/49     47.98  
 549.Aanika Boykan        Highland Park,NJ   43 F         32:50.52 10:34 194/315   F40-44:35/49     47.54  
 550.Erich Sodtalbers     Washington,NJ      67 M         33:00.35 10:37 353/432   M65-69:15/21     51.77  
 551.Angela Lazzari       New Providence,NJ  41 F         33:02.75 10:38 195/315   F40-44:36/49     46.57  
 552.Michael Lazzari      New Providence,NJ  9  M         33:02.80 10:38 354/432   M 1-14:18/27     49.50  
 553.Scott Menscher       Kearny,NJ          46 M U       33:05.35 10:38 355/432   M45-49:42/49     43.18  
 554.Alan Fields          Edison,NJ          38 M     F   33:06.46 10:39 356/432   M35-39:42/50     40.62  
 555.Cesar Ovando         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F   33:06.98 10:39 357/432   M30-34:34/37     39.26  
 556.Christina Sota       Edison,NJ          24 F         33:12.03 10:41 196/315   F20-24:6/9       44.58  
 557.Ron Kosztyu          Allentown,NJ       44 M     F   33:15.29 10:42 358/432   M40-44:40/49     42.31  
 558.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   41 M   N     33:18.70 10:43 359/432   M40-44:41/49     41.28  
 559.Scott Durish         Lebanon,NJ         39 M         33:20.76 10:43 360/432   M35-39:43/50     40.63  
 560.Connor Durish        Lebanon,NJ         14 M         33:23.39 10:44 361/432   M 1-14:19/27     42.50  
 561.Pamela Woronoff      Princeton,NJ       42 F         33:24.43 10:45 197/315   F40-44:37/49     46.38  
 562.Heather Haddad       New York,NY        42 F         33:27.53 10:46 198/315   F40-44:38/49     46.31  
 563.Marc Chamberlain     Long Valley,NJ     38 M         33:28.13 10:46 362/432   M35-39:44/50     40.18  
 564.Ian Murphy           Somerset,NJ        14 M         33:28.88 10:46 363/432   M 1-14:20/27     42.38  
 565.Maryann Smith        Gilbertsville,PA   55 F         33:34.17 10:48 199/315   F55-59:15/27     53.23  
 566.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     54 F         33:38.64 10:49 200/315   F50-54:24/36     52.42  
 567.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   60 M         33:41.07 10:50 364/432   M60-64:15/20     47.61  
 568.Catherine Glass      Helmetta,NJ        55 F         33:43.82 10:51 201/315   F55-59:16/27     52.97  
 569.Hans Hernandez       Dayton,NJ          42 M         33:52.06 10:54 365/432   M40-44:42/49     40.91  
 570.Meena Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         33:53.28 10:54 202/315   F40-44:39/49     45.73  
 571.Angela Dugey         Somerset,NJ        34 F         33:53.57 10:54 203/315   F30-34:24/36     43.96  
 572.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N M   33:59.62 10:56 366/432   M60-64:16/20     47.18  
 573.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         34:01.11 10:56 367/432   M50-54:44/51     44.06  
 574.Caroline Laporte-bur Somerset,NJ        16 F         34:03.86 10:57 204/315   F15-19:10/15     44.93  
 575.Scott Leveson        Laurence Harbor,NJ 46 M         34:06.40 10:58 368/432   M45-49:43/49     41.89  
 576.Susasn Combs         New York,NY        33 F         34:07.76 10:59 205/315   F30-34:25/36     43.55  
 577.Brian Walsh          Westfield,NJ       30 M         34:08.36 10:59 369/432   M30-34:35/37     37.88  
 578.Joe Bahgat           East Brunswick,NJ  30 M         34:09.32 10:59 370/432   M30-34:36/37     37.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 579.Charles D. Kerr      Kearny,NJ          52 M U   F   34:12.21 11:00 371/432   M50-54:45/51     43.82  
 580.Leigh Anne Schmidt   Freehold,NJ        36 F         34:15.55 11:01 206/315   F35-39:26/44     43.77  
 581.Jim Berzok           Milltown,NJ        53 M         34:17.55 11:02 372/432   M50-54:46/51     44.07  
 582.Mike Taliaferro      Edison,NJ          52 M         34:17.95 11:02 373/432   M50-54:47/51     43.70  
 583.Mary Anne Royal      North Brunswick,NJ 51 F         34:22.97 11:03 207/315   F50-54:25/36     49.37  
 584.Christopher Deluca   Milltown,NJ        11 M         34:25.06 11:04 374/432   M 1-14:21/27     44.44  
 585.Ryan Withum          Milltown,NJ        11 M         34:26.11 11:04 375/432   M 1-14:22/27     44.42  
 586.John Guido           North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         34:27.19 11:05 376/432   M35-39:45/50     38.49  
 587.Kelly Bolton         Sayerville,NJ      45 F     E   34:28.02 11:05 208/315   F45-49:28/35     46.08  
 588.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 61 F         34:31.62 11:06 209/315   F60-64:6/11      56.19  
 589.Nancy Yorlano        South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F         34:38.18 11:08 210/315   F35-39:27/44     43.29  
 590.James Shulas         Bayville,NJ        61 M         34:38.27 11:08 377/432   M60-64:17/20     46.72  
 591.Martin Naughton      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M         34:38.29 11:08 378/432   M35-39:46/50     38.54  
 592.Connie Shulas        Bayville,NJ        55 F         34:38.58 11:08 211/315   F55-59:17/27     51.58  
 593.Bruce Van Der Vliet  Freehold,NJ        46 M         34:40.09 11:09 379/432   M45-49:44/49     41.22  
 594.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        40 F     F   34:41.71 11:10 212/315   F40-44:40/49     44.08  
 595.Jane Chamberlain     Long Valley,NJ     34 F         34:44.58 11:10 213/315   F30-34:26/36     42.88  
 596.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      46 M     F   34:46.90 11:11 380/432   M45-49:45/49     41.08  
 597.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F         34:47.93 11:12 214/315   F50-54:26/36     50.03  
 598.Anna Lopez           Doylestown,PA      31 F         34:58.98 11:15 215/315   F30-34:27/36     42.35  
 599.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 48 F         34:59.70 11:15 216/315   F45-49:29/35     46.78  
 600.Jasmyn Tirpak        Union Beach,NJ     32 F         35:09.44 11:18 217/315   F30-34:28/36     42.20  
 601.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F         35:11.21 11:19 218/315   F40-44:41/49     43.74  
 602.Hal Smolanoff        Edison,NJ          34 M         35:14.12 11:20 381/432   M30-34:37/37     37.21  
 603.Lori Van Der Vliet   Freehold,NJ        43 F         35:17.70 11:21 219/315   F40-44:42/49     44.24  
 604.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       35:22.68 11:23 220/315   F70-74:2/3       66.18  
 605.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         35:31.14 11:25 382/432   M75-79:3/4       56.53  
 606.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F U       35:36.72 11:27 221/315   F50-54:27/36     47.66  
 607.Kate Jackson         New Brunswick,NJ   31 F   N     35:38.85 11:28 222/315   F30-34:29/36     41.56  
 608.Matt Korostoff       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   N     35:41.15 11:29 383/432   M25-29:25/28     36.15  
 609.Jim Wickman          Somerset,NJ        47 M         35:43.45 11:29 384/432   M45-49:46/49     40.31  
 610.Joseph Danielgen     Somerset,NJ        47 M         35:43.56 11:29 385/432   M45-49:47/49     40.31  
 611.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U       35:44.35 11:30 223/315   F60-64:7/11      53.52  
 612.Stephanie Giordano   Parlin,NJ          37 F         35:44.39 11:30 224/315   F35-39:28/44     42.13  
 613.Ryan Schauer         Monroe Township,NJ 17 M         35:45.00 11:30 386/432   M15-19:30/31     37.78  
 614.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        58 F         35:47.08 11:31 225/315   F55-59:18/27     51.98  
 615.Angela Dugey         Somerset,NJ        34 F         35:56.13 11:33 226/315   F30-34:30/36     41.46  
 616.Lauren Rick          Croton,NY          28 F         36:01.11 11:35 227/315   F25-29:19/28     41.09  
 617.Kenneth Collin       New Brunswick,NJ   68 M   N     36:01.36 11:35 387/432   M65-69:16/21     47.88  
 618.Dan Harrington       Rocky Hill,NJ      43 M         36:03.92 11:36 388/432   M40-44:43/49     38.71  
 619.Jack Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        65 M         36:22.57 11:42 389/432   M65-69:17/21     46.11  
 620.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U       36:31.34 11:45 390/432   M80-98:1/3       62.40  
 621.Donna Van Deursen    Somerset,NJ        38 F     E   36:36.70 11:47 228/315   F35-39:29/44     41.31  
 622.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     13 F         36:43.01 11:49 229/315   F 1-14:7/11      43.50  
 623.Zoe Fox              East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         36:43.42 11:49 230/315   F 1-14:8/11      42.79  
 624.Tracy Losinski       East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         36:48.77 11:50 231/315   F25-29:20/28     40.20  
 625.Rachel Jussim        Hillsborough,NJ    26 F         37:01.63 11:55 232/315   F25-29:21/28     39.97  
 626.Lisa Baum            Hillsborough,NJ    56 F         37:01.79 11:55 233/315   F55-59:19/27     48.90  
 627.Paul Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     51 M         37:03.64 11:55 391/432   M50-54:48/51     40.12  
 628.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U       37:06.68 11:56 392/432   M50-54:49/51     40.06  
 629.Jack Harrington      Rocky Hill,NJ      10 M         37:10.56 11:57 393/432   M 1-14:23/27     42.47  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 630.Eric Wachenheim      Milltown,NJ        35 M     P   37:46.26 12:09 394/432   M35-39:47/50     34.89  
 631.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        33 F         37:47.32 12:09 234/315   F30-34:31/36     39.33  
 632.Tara Wachenheim      Milltown,NJ        35 F         37:47.32 12:09 235/315   F35-39:30/44     39.54  
 633.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       52 F         38:04.34 12:15 236/315   F50-54:28/36     45.15  
 634.Meghan Ingstrup      Milltown,NJ        37 F         38:10.21 12:17 237/315   F35-39:31/44     39.44  
 635.Kira Wise            Flagtown,NJ        7  F         38:20.05 12:20 238/315   F 1-14:9/11      48.96  
 636.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        41 M         38:20.36 12:20 395/432   M40-44:44/49     35.87  
 637.Timothy Lombardi     Perrineville,NJ    10 M         38:23.71 12:21 396/432   M 1-14:24/27     41.12  
 638.Ashley Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  16 F         38:37.05 12:25 239/315   F15-19:11/15     39.63  
 639.Victor E Santamarina East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         38:44.53 12:28 397/432   M50-54:50/51     38.38  
 640.Eric Snyder          Piscataway,NJ      43 M     M   38:46.88 12:28 398/432   M40-44:45/49     36.00  
 641.Ashleigh Ries        Somerset,NJ        26 F         38:46.99 12:28 240/315   F25-29:22/28     38.16  
 642.Michael Barrood      New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   N     38:47.48 12:29 399/432   M35-39:48/50     34.18  
 643.Brian Brady          Englishtown,NJ     35 M         38:47.51 12:29 400/432   M35-39:49/50     33.97  
 644.Katherine Powell     West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         38:53.01 12:30 241/315   F35-39:32/44     38.90  
 645.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   40 M U   F   38:53.38 12:31 401/432   M40-44:46/49     35.10  
 646.Timothy Richard      Dunellen,NJ        22 M         39:13.04 12:37 402/432   M20-24:17/17     32.91  
 647.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          55 F         39:17.02 12:38 242/315   F55-59:20/27     45.48  
 648.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          56 M     F   39:17.43 12:38 403/432   M55-59:32/34     39.44  
 649.Shawn Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          16 M         39:17.60 12:38 404/432   M15-19:31/31     34.86  
 650.Rebecca Guarnera     Sayreville,NJ      26 F     F   39:22.64 12:40 243/315   F25-29:23/28     37.59  
 651.Nicole Larose        Woodbridge,NJ      35 F         39:28.36 12:42 244/315   F35-39:33/44     37.86  
 652.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     70 M U   F   39:29.65 12:42 405/432   M70-74:7/7       44.63  
 653.Declan Oreilly       Somerset,NJ        12 M         39:34.14 12:44 406/432   M 1-14:25/27     37.58  
 654.Brenda Salasko       Monroe Township,NJ 39 F         39:40.62 12:46 245/315   F35-39:34/44     38.32  
 655.Jim Watson           North Brunswick,NJ 41 M         39:44.31 12:47 407/432   M40-44:47/49     34.61  
 656.Shaina Chinchilla    Somerset,NJ        35 F         39:55.43 12:50 246/315   F35-39:35/44     37.43  
 657.Megan Demarco        East Brunswick,NJ  23 F         40:00.53 12:52 247/315   F20-24:7/9       36.99  
 658.Marissa Turiano      Galloway,NJ        12 F         40:11.26 12:56 248/315   F 1-14:10/11     40.51  
 659.Ann Patten           Freehold,NJ        47 F         40:19.24 12:58 249/315   F45-49:30/35     40.16  
 660.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       41 F         40:19.53 12:58 250/315   F40-44:43/49     38.16  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 661.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       40:24.29 13:00 251/315   F65-69:3/4       53.35  
 662.Ingrid Page          Mendham,NJ         65 F         40:27.38 13:01 252/315   F65-69:4/4       50.86  
 663.Sandra Stokes        East Windsor,NJ    40 F         40:28.35 13:01 253/315   F40-44:44/49     37.78  
 664.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      50 F         40:29.48 13:01 254/315   F50-54:29/36     41.40  
 665.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      53 M         40:29.74 13:02 408/432   M50-54:51/51     37.32  
 666.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   66 M   N F   40:29.93 13:02 409/432   M65-69:18/21     41.80  
 667.Christina Lipsky     Hamilton,NJ        29 F         40:50.30 13:08 255/315   F25-29:24/28     36.24  
 668.Karen Taliaferro     Edison,NJ          53 F         40:51.92 13:09 256/315   F50-54:30/36     42.60  
 669.Douglas Dunzik       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         40:55.86 13:10 410/432   M45-49:48/49     35.18  
 670.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         40:59.26 13:11 257/315   F50-54:31/36     40.90  
 671.Daniela Guido        North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         41:08.05 13:14 258/315   F35-39:36/44     36.45  
 672.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  68 M         41:10.16 13:15 411/432   M65-69:19/21     41.90  
 673.Karen Rhodes         South River,NJ     46 F         41:12.21 13:15 259/315   F45-49:31/35     38.91  
 674.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U       41:24.35 13:19 260/315   F55-59:21/27     45.55  
 675.Anne Pfeifer-ward    East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         41:30.26 13:21 261/315   F40-44:45/49     37.62  
 676.William Timper       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M     F   41:42.75 13:25 412/432   M55-59:33/34     37.15  
 677.Lori Shindle         Jackson,NJ         35 F         41:46.23 13:26 262/315   F35-39:37/44     35.78  
 678.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F         41:47.66 13:27 263/315   F45-49:32/35     38.36  
 679.Sean Riley           Somerset,NJ        29 M         41:51.93 13:28 413/432   M25-29:26/28     30.84  
 680.Cassandra Lajeskie   Monmouth Jct.,NJ   30 F         42:36.65 13:42 264/315   F30-34:32/36     34.74  
 681.Christie Anderson    North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         42:38.69 13:43 265/315   F35-39:38/44     35.31  
 682.Bianna Rhodes        Carteret,NJ        14 F         42:45.17 13:45 266/315   F 1-14:11/11     36.75  
 683.Nicholas Hodes       Carteret,NJ        11 M         42:46.27 13:45 414/432   M 1-14:26/27     35.76  
 684.Denise Reale-ryan    Somerset,NJ        38 F         43:10.24 13:53 267/315   F35-39:39/44     35.04  
 685.Jodi Viaud           Somerset,NJ        29 F         43:28.87 13:59 268/315   F25-29:25/28     34.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 686.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F U       43:52.70 14:07 269/315   F70-74:3/3       50.74  
 687.April Langan         Edison,NJ          26 F         43:54.50 14:07 270/315   F25-29:26/28     33.71  
 688.Timothy Langan       Edison,NJ          26 M     F   43:54.68 14:07 415/432   M25-29:27/28     29.38  
 689.Ginny Oels           Milltown,NJ        32 F         43:55.54 14:08 271/315   F30-34:33/36     33.77  
 690.Barbara Latorre      Montclair,NJ       38 F         44:40.52 14:22 272/315   F35-39:40/44     33.86  
 691.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          26 M     F   44:41.91 14:23 416/432   M25-29:28/28     28.86  
 692.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M         44:42.96 14:23 417/432   M75-79:4/4       42.37  
 693.Frank Sullivan       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M         45:18.38 14:34 418/432   M60-64:18/20     36.03  
 694.Carolyn Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         45:37.80 14:41 273/315   F50-54:32/36     38.65  
 695.Melissa Dilonardo    Franklin Park,NJ   40 F     P   46:06.20 14:50 274/315   F40-44:46/49     33.17  
 696.Christine Kokoszka   East Brunswick,NJ  64 F         46:30.41 14:58 275/315   F60-64:8/11      43.58  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 697.Diana Durand Demair  Bridgewater,NJ     20 F         46:37.21 15:00 276/315   F20-24:8/9       31.76  
 698.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       47:03.31 15:08 277/315   F80-98:1/4       56.65  
 699.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F         47:05.33 15:09 278/315   F75-79:2/2       54.41  
 700.Elyse Giraldo        North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         47:20.07 15:14 279/315   F40-44:47/49     32.74  
 701.Jeannine Girardeau   Skillman,NJ        46 F         47:31.14 15:17 280/315   F45-49:33/35     33.74  
 702.Karen Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   55 F   N     48:52.24 15:43 281/315   F55-59:22/27     36.56  
 703.Tammy Chafos         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         48:58.81 15:45 282/315   F45-49:34/35     33.43  
 704.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   55 M   N     48:59.32 15:46 419/432   M55-59:34/34     31.37  
 705.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 54 F         49:03.57 15:47 283/315   F50-54:33/36     35.95  
 706.Lorraine Battison    South Plainfiel,NJ 51 F         49:04.87 15:47 284/315   F50-54:34/36     34.58  
 707.Nancy Inzano         Somerset,NJ        59 F         49:12.05 15:50 285/315   F55-59:23/27     38.33  
 708.Lyn Grund            New Brunswick,NJ   61 F   N     49:16.51 15:51 286/315   F60-64:9/11      39.37  
 709.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       49:42.42 15:59 287/315   F80-98:2/4       53.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 710.Caitlin Fagan        Huntingtown,MD     17 F         49:43.89 16:00 288/315   F15-19:12/15     30.40  
 711.Lily Wise            Flagtown,NJ        30 F         50:12.09 16:09 289/315   F30-34:34/36     29.49  
 712.Leslie Wise          Flagtown,NJ        42 F         50:12.32 16:09 290/315   F40-44:48/49     30.86  
 713.Kate Cahill          Somerset,NJ        55 F         50:23.62 16:13 291/315   F55-59:24/27     35.46  
 714.Peg Martino          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 F         50:24.01 16:13 292/315   F50-54:35/36     34.54  
 715.John Grund           New Brunswick,NJ   65 M   N     50:24.65 16:13 420/432   M65-69:20/21     33.27  
 716.Mireya Castillo      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F U N     50:40.43 16:18 293/315   F60-64:10/11     37.74  
 717.Amanda Cuttler       Milltown,NJ        32 F         50:42.04 16:19 294/315   F30-34:35/36     29.26  
 718.Megan Ferguson       Chatham,NJ         16 F         50:54.87 16:23 295/315   F15-19:13/15     30.06  
 719.Maura Ferguson       Howell,NJ          52 F         50:55.65 16:23 296/315   F50-54:36/36     33.75  
 720.Colleen Dakin        Jackson,NJ         42 F         51:09.30 16:27 297/315   F40-44:49/49     30.29  
 721.Alanna Hansen        East Windsor,NJ    33 F         51:09.60 16:27 298/315   F30-34:36/36     29.05  
 722.Amanda Dakin         Jackson,NJ         22 F         51:09.87 16:28 299/315   F20-24:9/9       28.93  
 723.Andrea Murphy        Middlesex,NJ       37 F         51:26.35 16:33 300/315   F35-39:41/44     29.27  
 724.Michael Murphy       Middlesex,NJ       41 M U       51:29.82 16:34 421/432   M40-44:48/49     26.71  
 725.Nicole Gural         Milltown,NJ        15 F         51:34.09 16:35 301/315   F15-19:14/15     30.05  
 726.Emily Soulias        Milltown,NJ        15 F         51:34.60 16:36 302/315   F15-19:15/15     30.05  
 727.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       51:50.19 16:41 422/432   M80-98:2/3       43.97  
 728.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F U       52:04.16 16:45 303/315   F60-64:11/11     37.80  
 729.Nora Vandemark       Monroe,NY          46 F         52:04.63 16:45 304/315   F45-49:35/35     30.78  
 730.Pguulis Vandemark    Monroe,NY          96 M         52:07.40 16:46 423/432   M80-98:3/3       84.58  
 731.Pamela Fenner        Chesterfield,NJ    56 F         52:18.04 16:49 305/315   F55-59:25/27     34.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 732.Cooper Fitzgerald    Kendall Park,NJ    10 M         52:57.65 17:02 424/432   M 1-14:27/27     29.81  
 733.Doug Fitzgerald      Kendall Park,NJ    41 M         52:57.87 17:02 425/432   M40-44:49/49     25.97  
 734.David Weininger      New Brunswick,NJ   62 M   N     52:58.92 17:03 426/432   M60-64:19/20     30.81  
 735.Megan Holleran       Dayton,NJ          37 F         53:09.02 17:06 306/315   F35-39:42/44     28.33  
 736.Alyssa Taliaferro    Edison,NJ          28 F         53:15.87 17:08 307/315   F25-29:27/28     27.79  
 737.Erin Crupi           Edison,NJ          27 F         53:15.90 17:08 308/315   F25-29:28/28     27.79  
 738.Robert Skorupsky     New Brunswick,NJ   61 M   N     54:12.67 17:26 427/432   M60-64:20/20     29.85  
 739.Joe Penevolpe        North Brunswick,NJ 47 M     P   54:56.82 17:41 428/432   M45-49:49/49     26.21  
 740.Shala L Penevolpe    North Brunswick,NJ 37 F     M   54:56.97 17:41 309/315   F35-39:43/44     27.40  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 741.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  80 F         56:03.48 18:02 310/315   F80-98:3/4       47.55  
 742.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F U       56:19.06 18:07 311/315   F80-98:4/4       51.18  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 743.Charles Brilla       South River,NJ     66 M         59:05.52 19:01 429/432   M65-69:21/21     28.65  
 744.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   57 F   N     59:52.39 19:16 312/315   F55-59:26/27     30.65  
 745.Patricia Ferguson    Phoenix,AZ         58 F         59:52.86 19:16 313/315   F55-59:27/27     31.07  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 746.Grace Enfield        Toms River,NJ      38 F     F 1:04:56.70 20:54 314/315   F35-39:44/44     23.29  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 747.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          38 M     F 1:06:26.66 21:23 430/432   M35-39:50/50     20.24  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anthony Harris       North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         U  686   15:47.81   5:05
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      34 M         U  692   15:57.47   5:08
   3.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M         U  354   16:15.18   5:14
   4.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M     N      776   16:19.07   5:15
   5.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M         U  687   16:32.93   5:20
   6.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M     N   U  690   16:37.65   5:21
   7.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M            280   16:47.51   5:24
   8.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          29 M         U   45   16:50.35   5:25
   9.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M         U  600   16:51.25   5:25
  10.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        16 M             54   17:14.79   5:33
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F 362     U  465   18:24.18   5:55
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F         U  741   19:10.60   6:10
   3.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F         U  336   19:21.24   6:14
   4.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F         U    3   19:42.55   6:21
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F         U  739   19:47.92   6:22
   6.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        27 F         U  415   19:55.98   6:25
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  809   20:11.62   6:30
   8.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F 392     U   43   20:38.94   6:39
   9.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F         U  583   20:49.76   6:42
  10.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F         U  791   20:54.96   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M         U  600   16:51.25   5:25
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M         U  444   17:30.64   5:38
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M         U  798   17:39.29   5:41
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U  450   18:21.95   5:55
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U   27   18:28.34   5:57
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  342   18:32.18   5:58
   7.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M         U  137   18:33.98   5:59
   8.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  705   18:51.01   6:04
   9.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M            643   19:16.87   6:12
  10.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M         U  199   19:27.24   6:16
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F 362     U  465   18:24.18   5:55
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F         U  741   19:10.60   6:10
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  809   20:11.62   6:30
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F 392     U   43   20:38.94   6:39
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F 359     U   72   21:00.31   6:46
   6.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F 392        830   21:02.08   6:46
   7.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 392     U  224   21:05.90   6:47
   8.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F 362     U  281   21:19.45   6:52
   9.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F 356     U  492   21:20.70   6:52
  10.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 392     U  518   21:50.46   7:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp.,NJ     14 M   65       419   20:14.72   6:31   70.09%
   2.Danny Varga          ,                  12 M  154       672   22:52.52   7:22   65.01%
   3.Sean Theocliitus     Gillette,NJ        13 M  157       816   22:57.02   7:23   63.20%
   4.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    13 M  159       822   23:05.03   7:26   62.83%
   5.Derek Depalma        Old Bridge,NJ      12 M  196       127   23:52.19   7:41   62.30%
   6.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 11 M  202       481   24:04.61   7:45   63.53%
   7.Chris Fagan          East Hanover,NJ    10 M  212       820   24:17.12   7:49   65.01%
   8.Sajal Duppatta       ,                  11 M  262       769   25:25.71   8:11   60.15%
   9.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M  276       519   25:38.59   8:15   55.34%
  10.Douglas Dunzik Jr.   East Brunswick,NJ  14 M  301       147   26:34.49   8:33   53.40%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mia Melao            Westfield,NJ       12 F  181       636   23:34.90   7:35   69.04%
   2.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       11 F  245       249   24:58.49   8:02   66.63%
   3.Kathleen Conley      Somerset,NJ        14 F  438        99   29:30.47   9:30   53.25%
   4.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   14 F  498N      106   31:22.82  10:06   50.07%
   5.Erin Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     11 F  531       166   32:14.83  10:23   51.60%
   6.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  541  F    488   32:37.78  10:30   48.16%
   7.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     13 F  622       737   36:43.01  11:49   43.50%
   8.Zoe Fox              East Brunswick,NJ  14 F  623       189   36:43.42  11:49   42.79%
   9.Kira Wise            Flagtown,NJ        7  F  635       728   38:20.05  12:20   48.96%
  10.Marissa Turiano      Galloway,NJ        12 F  658       562   40:11.26  12:56   40.51%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    7       280   16:47.51   5:24   81.56%
   2.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        16 M   10        54   17:14.79   5:33   79.41%
   3.Flores Edsel         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   13N   U  689   17:35.35   5:40   76.80%
   4.Zak Martin           Warren,NJ          19 M   15       743   17:41.93   5:42   74.45%
   5.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   16N      688   17:45.28   5:43   74.22%
   6.Franco Guevara       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   20N      701   18:12.80   5:52   73.24%
   7.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     18 M   22        77   18:18.23   5:53   72.88%
   8.Kenneth Sorrell      North Brunswick,NJ 18 M   56       708   20:00.47   6:26   66.68%
   9.Tino Ciatti          Warren,NJ          16 M   67        87   20:17.81   6:32   67.48%
  10.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    16 M   82       571   20:48.59   6:42   65.81%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Bunce         Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F  109       800   21:38.60   6:58   69.85%
   2.Courtney Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       17 F  146       283   22:44.33   7:19   66.48%
   3.Emily Ryan           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 16 F  273       694   25:35.74   8:14   59.80%
   4.Aja Ceesay           North Brunswick,NJ 15 F  322       716   26:53.75   8:39   57.62%
   5.Helena Laporte-burns Somerset,NJ        16 F  387       307   28:20.91   9:07   53.99%
   6.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   15 F  396       429   28:36.56   9:12   54.17%
   7.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 16 F  451        41   30:00.34   9:39   51.01%
   8.Lalita Ganti         Piscataway,NJ      17 F  476       193   30:42.64   9:53   49.23%
   9.Julia Castner        Piscataway,NJ      16 F  545        76   32:42.09  10:32   46.80%
  10.Caroline Laporte-bur Somerset,NJ        16 F  574       308   34:03.86  10:58   44.93%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M    3    U  354   16:15.18   5:14   79.37%
   2.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    4N      776   16:19.07   5:15   79.09%
   3.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        24 M   30  F    410   18:37.53   6:00   69.26%
   4.Joseph Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M   37       121   19:21.93   6:14   67.33%
   5.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M   47    U  132   19:45.97   6:22   65.26%
   6.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      21 M   51  M    529   19:51.75   6:24   65.20%
   7.Matt Tartentino      Somerville,NJ      24 M   66  P U  749   20:15.57   6:31   63.67%
   8.Nicholas Waclawski   Franklin Park,NJ   20 M   70    U  574   20:24.71   6:34   63.88%
   9.Trevor Curtis        Toms River,NJ      23 M  118       784   21:54.68   7:03   58.87%
  10.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M  125        91   22:03.14   7:06   58.50%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F  263       666   25:26.38   8:11   58.20%
   2.Sara Gursky          Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F  312       220   26:45.22   8:37   55.32%
   3.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     21 F  399       168   28:39.80   9:14   51.63%
   4.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F  429    U  447   29:22.02   9:27   50.42%
   5.Kim Laglagaron       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 24 F  523       304   31:59.47  10:18   46.26%
   6.Christina Sota       Edison,NJ          24 F  556       797   33:12.03  10:41   44.58%
   7.Megan Demarco        East Brunswick,NJ  23 F  657       123   40:00.53  12:53   36.99%
   8.Diana Durand Demair  Bridgewater,NJ     20 F  697       148   46:37.21  15:00   31.76%
   9.Amanda Dakin         Jackson,NJ         22 F  722       626   51:09.87  16:28   28.93%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Harris       North Brunswick,NJ 27 M    1    U  686   15:47.81   5:05   81.66%
   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          29 M    8    U   45   16:50.35   5:25   76.68%
   3.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M   18    U  218   18:01.74   5:48   71.55%
   4.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M   19       612   18:09.42   5:51   71.05%
   5.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M   21    U  802   18:13.82   5:52   70.76%
   6.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M   26       618   18:25.82   5:56   69.99%
   7.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   73       635   20:30.29   6:36   62.92%
   8.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          28 M  117  E      7   21:54.55   7:03   58.89%
   9.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M  152  F    131   22:51.24   7:21   56.45%
  10.Scott Gursky         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M  166       219   23:09.53   7:27   55.70%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        27 F   54    U  415   19:55.98   6:25   74.25%
   2.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F  102    U  512   21:23.57   6:53   69.18%
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F  104    U  511   21:24.66   6:53   69.12%
   4.Clare Greene Greene  Highland Park,NJ   25 F  214       209   24:18.75   7:50   60.87%
   5.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F  229    U  442   24:43.67   7:58   59.85%
   6.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   28 F  289N E    588   26:09.79   8:25   56.57%
   7. Sanderson Diana     Madison,NJ         29 F  305       818   26:37.47   8:34   55.59%
   8.Mohica Mangual       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F  339       732   27:10.61   8:45   54.46%
   9.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F  340       451   27:13.84   8:46   54.35%
  10.Samanta Taliaferro   North Brunswick,NJ 25 F  347       532   27:22.36   8:49   54.07%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      34 M    2    U  692   15:57.47   5:08   82.15%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M    5    U  687   16:32.93   5:20   78.15%
   3.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M   11    U  325   17:18.76   5:34   74.70%
   4.Omar Addelhamid      Philadelphia,PA    31 M   31       697   18:43.90   6:02   69.20%
   5.Lindsay Hamoudi      Naperville,IL      32 M   33    U  227   19:05.35   6:09   68.11%
   6.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    30 M   41       369   19:33.94   6:18   66.10%
   7.Michael Cardone      Montclair,NJ       33 M  129       787   22:11.87   7:09   58.79%
   8.Lou Venezia          Caldwell,NJ        34 M  165       766   23:08.47   7:27   56.65%
   9.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          33 M  171       707   23:14.68   7:29   56.14%
  10.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   33 M  177N F    409   23:23.81   7:32   55.78%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F   44    U    3   19:42.55   6:21   75.11%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   48    U  739   19:47.92   6:22   74.93%
   3.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F   84    U  583   20:49.76   6:42   71.36%
   4.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         31 F  155    U  772   22:54.97   7:23   64.65%
   5.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   32 F  170    U   19   23:13.64   7:29   63.87%
   6.Sylvia Rivera        Franklin Park,NJ   32 F  272       435   25:35.38   8:14   57.97%
   7.Gina Masotto         Weehawken,NJ       31 F  333       341   27:02.79   8:42   54.78%
   8.Simone Wilson-brito  East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  348       590   27:24.27   8:49   54.24%
   9.Jahzeel Hernandez    East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F  377       702   27:57.35   9:00   52.96%
  10.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  389       288   28:24.40   9:09   52.16%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M    6N   U  690   16:37.65   5:21   79.26%
   2.Martin Suresh        Lambertville,NJ    35 M   17    U  528   17:53.87   5:46   73.64%
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M   25    U  473   18:25.61   5:56   71.52%
   4.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M   42    U  539   19:39.94   6:20   68.90%
   5.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M   46    U  494   19:45.08   6:21   68.60%
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M   49    U  251   19:49.20   6:23   67.85%
   7.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   59  F    262   20:07.92   6:29   67.30%
   8.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    38 M   79       443   20:41.63   6:40   64.99%
   9.Matt Sauage          Nutley,NJ          38 M   81  F    461   20:46.33   6:41   64.74%
  10.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      35 M   92  F    331   21:04.23   6:47   62.55%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F   36    U  336   19:21.24   6:14   78.15%
   2.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F   87    U  791   20:54.96   6:44   71.69%
   3.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F  187       187   23:41.24   7:37   63.56%
   4.April Cardone        Piscataway,NJ      35 F  188       783   23:41.71   7:38   63.07%
   5.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F  206N      661   24:09.38   7:46   62.07%
   6.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F  269    U  464   25:31.15   8:13   59.27%
   7.Jennifer Nappi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F  319       638   26:52.12   8:39   55.62%
   8.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          39 F  344       225   27:20.77   8:48   55.60%
   9.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F  360    U  296   27:34.53   8:53   54.19%
  10.Chali Milic          Spotswood,NJ       39 F  372       356   27:53.77   8:59   54.50%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M   12    U  444   17:30.64   5:38   78.54%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          44 M   45    U  613   19:43.31   6:21   71.34%
   3.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M   50  P U  390   19:49.28   6:23   70.43%
   4.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M   53    U  678   19:55.60   6:25   70.60%
   5.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M   55       793   19:56.42   6:25   70.01%
   6.Walter Valverde      Norht Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   60       563   20:11.05   6:30   67.62%
   7.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        40 M   76       275   20:35.62   6:38   66.28%
   8.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       44 M   89    U  297   20:59.98   6:46   67.00%
   9.Randy Robbin         Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M  105       437   21:25.73   6:54   63.70%
  10.Alvin Vega           Elizabeth,NJ       40 M  135       846   22:24.38   7:13   60.92%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F   24    U  465   18:24.18   5:55   83.10%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F   34    U  741   19:10.60   6:10   80.81%
   3.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F   91       830   21:02.08   6:46   74.23%
   4.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F  100    U  492   21:20.70   6:52   73.15%
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F  113    U  518   21:50.46   7:02   70.95%
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F  119    U  703   21:55.40   7:03   71.22%
   7.Linda Rockmaker      Somerset,NJ        44 F  143       438   22:39.74   7:18   69.46%
   8.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F  145    U  490   22:40.79   7:18   69.41%
   9.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  160       653   23:05.07   7:26   67.64%
  10.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  211N   U  554   24:13.25   7:48   64.99%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M    9    U  600   16:51.25   5:25   86.81%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   23    U  450   18:21.95   5:55   77.19%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   28    U  342   18:32.18   5:58   78.30%
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M   35       643   19:16.87   6:12   75.28%
   5.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M   43    U  755   19:41.81   6:20   73.69%
   6.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M   61    U   21   20:11.39   6:30   70.77%
   7.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         48 M   71       765   20:24.77   6:34   71.10%
   8.Michael Viscido      Westfield,NJ       47 M   72       570   20:27.91   6:35   70.37%
   9.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M   80    U  560   20:43.56   6:40   70.59%
  10.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   88N F    191   20:59.83   6:45   69.12%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F   62    U  809   20:11.62   6:30   80.20%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F   77    U   43   20:38.94   6:39   77.64%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   94    U  224   21:05.90   6:47   76.76%
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F  134    U  383   22:23.18   7:12   73.13%
   5.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F  167    U  579   23:10.57   7:28   70.64%
   6.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      46 F  191       210   23:47.35   7:39   67.39%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F  193    U  420   23:47.82   7:40   68.05%
   8.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      47 F  223    U  264   24:33.63   7:54   65.94%
   9.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  256    U  358   25:19.49   8:09   65.39%
  10.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F  264    U  753   25:26.56   8:11   62.42%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M   14    U  798   17:39.29   5:41   85.60%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M   27    U   27   18:28.34   5:57   82.50%
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M   38    U  199   19:27.24   6:16   77.68%
   4.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M   40    U  141   19:30.86   6:17   76.19%
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M   74        11   20:31.74   6:36   74.23%
   6.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         51 M   83    U   15   20:49.06   6:42   71.42%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   85    U   75   20:52.04   6:43   72.42%
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M   86    U  501   20:53.35   6:43   72.95%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   96    U  578   21:15.03   6:50   71.71%
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M  106       647   21:32.37   6:56   69.59%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F   98    U  281   21:19.45   6:52   78.62%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F  133    U   60   22:21.18   7:12   75.94%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F  139    U   85   22:33.24   7:16   78.19%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  147    U  339   22:45.59   7:20   77.49%
   5.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F  151    U  395   22:51.16   7:21   77.17%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  175    U   50   23:22.95   7:32   74.46%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  199    U  489   23:56.74   7:42   71.78%
   8.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F  210    U  391   24:13.22   7:48   70.97%
   9.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F  247       456   24:58.91   8:02   67.11%
  10.Eva Fisher           New York,NJ        53 F  261    U  181   25:25.46   8:11   68.48%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M   29    U  137   18:33.98   5:59   82.76%
   2.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M   39    U  396   19:30.55   6:17   78.76%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M   63    U  320   20:12.02   6:30   76.72%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   68    U  268   20:20.17   6:33   76.85%
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M   69    U  290   20:23.15   6:34   76.66%
   6.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M   75    U  375   20:34.60   6:37   77.27%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M   78    U   62   20:40.08   6:39   74.35%
   8.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   95       604   21:08.66   6:48   73.91%
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   99    U  161   21:19.86   6:52   72.65%
  10.Bob Zoller           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M  108       602   21:37.24   6:58   71.07%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F   90    U   72   21:00.31   6:46   87.36%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  142    U  247   22:38.79   7:17   78.90%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F  164    U   68   23:07.98   7:27   78.27%
   4.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F  267    U  174   25:30.78   8:13   71.93%
   5.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  332    U  286   27:02.60   8:42   69.74%
   6.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        56 F  354       721   27:29.00   8:51   65.88%
   7.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         56 F  367    U  182   27:44.14   8:56   65.28%
   8.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F  379    U  679   28:03.62   9:02   65.40%
   9.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  385    U   90   28:19.37   9:07   63.09%
  10.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  394    U  349   28:33.62   9:12   65.13%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M   32    U  705   18:51.01   6:04   85.09%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M   57    U  713   20:01.26   6:27   80.82%
   3.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M   58    U  416   20:04.27   6:28   82.81%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   64    U  414   20:13.99   6:31   81.41%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M  101    U  313   21:20.91   6:52   76.47%
   6.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  112    U  584   21:46.47   7:00   75.64%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  137    U   55   22:27.51   7:14   72.69%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  178       655   23:25.20   7:32   69.71%
   9.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M  203        29   24:05.42   7:45   67.17%
  10.Baxter Brooks        S. Planfield,NJ    62 M  205       642   24:08.38   7:46   67.63%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F  150    U   67   22:50.30   7:21   87.44%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  236    U  654   24:50.06   8:00   81.61%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F  259    U   92   25:23.52   8:10   78.65%
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F  292    U  386   26:16.53   8:27   74.90%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F  373    U   58   27:54.23   8:59   70.53%
   6.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 61 F  588       756   34:31.62  11:07   56.19%
   7.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F  611    U  273   35:44.35  11:30   53.52%
   8.Christine Kokoszka   East Brunswick,NJ  64 F  696       648   46:30.41  14:58   43.58%
   9.Lyn Grund            New Brunswick,NJ   61 F  708N      212   49:16.51  15:52   39.37%
  10.Mireya Castillo      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F  716N   U  676   50:40.43  16:19   37.74%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M   52    U  480   19:51.99   6:24   86.00%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M  121    U  441   21:59.01   7:05   77.01%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M  158    U   70   23:01.00   7:24   72.87%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  173    U  265   23:20.68   7:31   73.89%
   5.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M  228    U  597   24:42.44   7:57   69.81%
   6.Galo Mantilla        Cranbury,NJ        65 M  244       827   24:58.28   8:02   67.17%
   7.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        68 M  251    U  794   25:13.43   8:07   68.38%
   8.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           65 M  281  F     20   25:49.97   8:19   64.93%
   9.Michael Derer        Kendall Park,NJ    65 M  345       129   27:21.63   8:48   61.30%
  10.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M  366    U  408   27:42.52   8:55   61.66%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F  380    U   59   28:09.47   9:04   73.07%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  526    U  380   32:04.85  10:20   68.28%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  661    U  239   40:24.29  13:00   53.35%
   4.Ingrid Page          Mendham,NJ         65 F  662       801   40:27.38  13:01   50.86%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M  215    U  282   24:21.71   7:50   72.35%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M  238       651   24:51.02   8:00   71.80%
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       71 M  241    U  796   24:53.21   8:01   71.69%
   4.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M  295    U  211   26:19.80   8:28   67.76%
   5.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M  323    U  337   26:55.22   8:40   69.22%
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M  403    U  136   28:46.77   9:16   62.83%
   7.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     70 M  652  F U    1   39:29.65  12:43   44.63%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F  473    U  364   30:37.27   9:51   72.70%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F  604    U   48   35:22.68  11:23   66.18%
   3.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F  686    U   56   43:52.70  14:07   50.74%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  356    U  807   27:29.44   8:51   68.93%
   2.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M  418    U  523   29:10.33   9:23   70.36%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M  605       421   35:31.14  11:26   56.53%
   4.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M  692       740   44:42.96  14:24   42.37%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  414    U  685   29:05.61   9:22   83.35%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  699       652   47:05.33  15:09   54.41%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M  620    U  178   36:31.34  11:45   62.40%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  727    U  586   51:50.19  16:41   43.97%
   3.Pguulis Vandemark    Monroe,NY          96 M  730       832   52:07.40  16:47   84.58%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  698    U  522   47:03.31  15:09   56.65%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  709    U  365   49:42.42  16:00   53.63%
   3.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  80 F  741       656   56:03.48  18:03   47.55%
   4.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F  742    U  559   56:19.06  18:08   51.18%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Ortiz           New Brunswick,NJ   99 M  132N      706   22:16.94   7:10    0.00%
   2.Felix Ariles         New Brunswick,NJ   99 M  321N      735   26:53.43   8:39    0.00%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N      776   16:19.07   5:15
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   N   U  690   16:37.65   5:21
   3.Flores Edsel         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   N   U  689   17:35.35   5:40
   4.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   N      688   17:45.28   5:43
   5.Franco Guevara       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   N      701   18:12.80   5:52
   6.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N F    191   20:59.83   6:45
   7.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F    105   21:04.80   6:47
   8.Juan Ortiz           New Brunswick,NJ   99 M   N      706   22:16.94   7:10
   9.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N F    409   23:23.81   7:32
  10.James Walsh          New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   N      576   23:44.98   7:39
  11.Kenneth Payne        New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   N M    397   25:29.01   8:12
  12.Mark Borquist        New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      610   26:41.79   8:36
  13.Felix Ariles         New Brunswick,NJ   99 M   N      735   26:53.43   8:39
  14.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N      615   27:32.75   8:52
  15.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   N      751   28:10.40   9:04
  16.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N M    476   30:25.89   9:48
  17.Charles Kratotil     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N      838   30:29.82   9:49
  18.Ray Quick            New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N      790   30:53.89   9:57
  19.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   N F    374   31:02.14   9:59
  20.David Fitzhenry      New Brunswick,NJ   54 M   N      775   31:39.72  10:11
  21.Cesar Ovando         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F    387   33:06.98  10:40
  22.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   41 M   N       66   33:18.70  10:43
  23.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N M    482   33:59.62  10:56
  24.Matt Korostoff       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   N      845   35:41.15  11:29
  25.Kenneth Collin       New Brunswick,NJ   68 M   N      848   36:01.36  11:36

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   N      661   24:09.38   7:46
   2.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F   N   U  554   24:13.25   7:48
   3.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   N E    588   26:09.79   8:25
   4.Susan Todd           New Brunswick,NJ   49 F   N      553   30:16.54   9:45
   5.Katie Seelinger      New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N      475   30:25.71   9:48
   6.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   14 F   N      106   31:22.82  10:06
   7.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   N   U  126   31:46.09  10:13
   8.Heatehr Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F   N      835   31:51.65  10:15
   9.Michaelene Callahan  New Brunswick,NJ   38 F   N       65   32:13.73  10:22
  10.Kate Jackson         New Brunswick,NJ   31 F   N      258   35:38.85  11:28
  11.Karen Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   55 F   N       89   48:52.24  15:44
  12.Lyn Grund            New Brunswick,NJ   61 F   N      212   49:16.51  15:52
  13.Mireya Castillo      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F   N   U  676   50:40.43  16:19
  14.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   57 F   N      231   59:52.39  19:16
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        24 M     F    410   18:37.53   6:00
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M     F    262   20:07.92   6:29
   3.Matt Sauage          Nutley,NJ          38 M     F    461   20:46.33   6:41
   4.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N F    191   20:59.83   6:45
   5.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      35 M     F    331   21:04.23   6:47
   6.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F    105   21:04.80   6:47
   7.Sean O'connor        Jersey City,NJ     36 M     F    377   21:15.33   6:50
   8.Bill Raliegh         Jersey City,NJ     50 M     F    424   21:51.33   7:02
   9.Jim Phillips         West Orange,NJ     53 M     F    405   22:15.05   7:10
  10.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       47 M     F      4   22:37.55   7:17
  11.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       39 M     F    352   22:40.08   7:18
  12.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M     F    131   22:51.24   7:21
  13.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N F    409   23:23.81   7:32
  14.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        40 M     F      2   24:07.83   7:46
  15.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        48 M     F    197   24:33.61   7:54
  16.Timothy Bodner       Somerset,NJ        23 M     F    750   24:46.27   7:58
  17.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       17 M     F     18   24:56.18   8:02
  18.Michael Reilly       Caldwell,NJ        30 M     F    431   25:32.52   8:13
  19.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M     F    540   25:46.03   8:18
  20.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           65 M     F     20   25:49.97   8:19
  21.Rich Rodriguez       Metuchen,NJ        36 M     F    439   25:51.11   8:19
  22.Ray Marks            Whippany,NJ        57 M     F    338   27:04.99   8:43
  23.Matthew Colletto     Edison,NJ          35 M     F     96   27:16.95   8:47
  24.Robert Zielinski     East Brunwick,NJ   42 M     F    601   27:18.74   8:47
  25.James Van Winkle     Hazlet,NJ          43 M     F    565   27:21.88   8:48

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     F    488   32:37.78  10:30
   2.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        40 F     F    116   34:41.71  11:10
   3.Rebecca Guarnera     Sayreville,NJ      26 F     F    631   39:22.64  12:40
   4.Grace Enfield        Toms River,NJ      38 F     F    160 1:04:56.70  20:54
POLICE Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M     P U  390   19:49.28   6:23
   2.Matt Tartentino      Somerville,NJ      24 M     P U  749   20:15.57   6:31
   3.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          46 M     P     86   23:56.36   7:42
   4.Victor Aravena       Edison,NJ          40 M     P     22   25:18.22   8:09
   5.Mike Kosko           South River,NJ     53 M     P    292   26:28.96   8:31
   6.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M     P    279   26:30.40   8:32
   7.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        42 M     P    427   26:37.80   8:34
   8.Michael Sauvigne     North Brunswick,NJ 33 M     P    462   31:47.85  10:14
   9.Eric Wachenheim      Milltown,NJ        35 M     P    573   37:46.26  12:09
  10.Joe Penevolpe        North Brunswick,NJ 47 M     P    398   54:56.82  17:41

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Dilonardo    Franklin Park,NJ   40 F     P    133   46:06.20  14:50
EMS/EMT Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          28 M     E      7   21:54.55   7:03
   2.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M     E    163   23:12.95   7:28
   3.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       43 M     E    248   25:58.48   8:22
   4.Andrew Dahl          Dayton,NJ          23 M     E    665   31:41.78  10:12

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   N E    588   26:09.79   8:25
   2.Kelly Bolton         Sayerville,NJ      45 F     E    671   34:28.02  11:06
   3.Donna Van Deursen    Somerset,NJ        38 F     E    564   36:36.70  11:47
MILITARY Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      21 M     M    529   19:51.75   6:24
   2.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         38 M     M    200   23:05.90   7:26
   3.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M     M U  368   24:34.67   7:55
   4.Kenneth Payne        New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   N M    397   25:29.01   8:12
   5.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M     M U  417   26:22.19   8:29
   6.Jason Mcevilley      Cherry Hill,NJ     32 M     M    344   29:49.82   9:36
   7.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N M    476   30:25.89   9:48
   8.Jefffrey Herrmann    East Windsor,NJ    39 M     M    241   31:55.75  10:17
   9.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N M    482   33:59.62  10:56
  10.Eric Snyder          Piscataway,NJ      43 M     M    502   38:46.88  12:29

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shala L Penevolpe    North Brunswick,NJ 37 F     M    399   54:56.97  17:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FF TEAM D NEW BRUNSWICK                 1:03:08.86 AVERAGE:  21:02.95
     88.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   48 M 4          191   20:59.83 *
     92.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      35 M 4          331   21:04.23 *
     93.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M 4          105   21:04.80 *
    266.Kenneth Payne        New Brunswick,NJ   30 M 4   N M    397   25:29.01 
    420.Donald Whitlock      Monmouth,NJ        36 M 4     F    611   29:13.68 
    486.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   37 M 4   N F    374   31:02.14 
  2     FF TEAM E JERSEY CITY - 1               1:03:52.99 AVERAGE:  21:17.66
     81.Matt Sauage          Nutley,NJ          38 M 5          461   20:46.33 *
     97.Sean O'connor        Jersey City,NJ     36 M 5          377   21:15.33 *
    114.Bill Raliegh         Jersey City,NJ     50 M 5          424   21:51.33 *
  3     FF TEAM A SPOTSWOOD                     1:07:41.65 AVERAGE:  22:33.88
     59.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M 1          262   20:07.92 *
    141.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       47 M 1            4   22:37.55 *
    243.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       17 M 1           18   24:56.18 *
    480.Kevin Jr. Meade      Spotswood Nj,NJ    19 M 1     F    353   30:51.93 
  4     FF TEAM C WEST ORANGE                   1:09:02.96 AVERAGE:  23:00.99
    131.Jim Phillips         West Orange,NJ     53 M 3          405   22:15.05 *
    144.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       39 M 3          352   22:40.08 *
    204.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        40 M 3            2   24:07.83 *
    270.Michael Reilly       Caldwell,NJ        30 M 3     F    431   25:32.52 
    335.Ray Marks            Whippany,NJ        57 M 3     F    338   27:04.99 
    596.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      46 M 3     F    142   34:46.90 
  5     FF TEAM F JERSEY CITY - 2               1:28:07.38 AVERAGE:  29:22.46
    346.James Van Winkle     Hazlet,NJ          43 M 6          565   27:21.88 *
    383.Matt Ferro           N. A.,NJ           60 M 6          175   28:14.57 *
    538.Mike Conforti        Red Bank,NJ        53 M 6           98   32:30.93 *
  6     FF TEAM G SOMERSET VOLUNTEER            1:30:30.96 AVERAGE:  30:10.32
    362.Chris Inzano         Somerset Nj,       33 M 7          256   27:35.09 *
    457.Ed Kuhn              Somerset,NJ        30 M 7          300   30:18.09 *
    541.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F 7          488   32:37.78 *
    542.Keith Silverman      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 M 7     F    487   32:38.71 
  7     FF TEAM B EDISON                        2:16:59.68 AVERAGE:  45:39.89
    282.Rich Rodriguez       Metuchen,NJ        36 M 2          439   25:51.11 *
    691.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          26 M 2           25   44:41.91 *
    747.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          38 M 2          159 1:06:26.66 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             1:02:06.81 AVERAGE:  20:42.27
     24.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F 362     U  465   18:24.18 *
     98.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F 362     U  281   21:19.45 *
    134.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F 362     U  383   22:23.18 *
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                 1:02:46.92 AVERAGE:  20:55.64
     77.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F 392     U   43   20:38.94 *
     91.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F 392        830   21:02.08 *
     94.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 392     U  224   21:05.90 *
    113.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 392     U  518   21:50.46 
    119.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  703   21:55.40 
    145.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F 392     U  490   22:40.79 
  3     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   1:08:24.10 AVERAGE:  22:48.03
     90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F 359 409 U   72   21:00.31 *
    167.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 359     U  579   23:10.57 *
    210.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F 359 409 U  391   24:13.22 *
    246.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 359     U  389   24:58.72 
    256.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 359     U  358   25:19.49 
    294.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F 359     U  367   26:18.35 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   1:08:29.06 AVERAGE:  22:49.69
    100.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F 356     U  492   21:20.70 *
    147.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 356 406 U  339   22:45.59 *
    217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F 356     U  103   24:22.77 *
    236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 356     U  654   24:50.06 
  5     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                    1:14:34.25 AVERAGE:  24:51.42
    151.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F 378 428 U  395   22:51.16 *
    264.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F 378     U  753   25:26.56 *
    292.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F 378 428 U  386   26:16.53 *
    380.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F 378     U   59   28:09.47 
    388.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      41 F 378     U  223   28:22.40 
    390.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 378     U  186   28:24.86 
  6     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:14:47.12 AVERAGE:  24:55.71
    160.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F 383        653   23:05.07 *
    193.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F 383     U  420   23:47.82 *
    373.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F 383     U   58   27:54.23 *
    414.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F 383     U  685   29:05.61 
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         1:16:15.24 AVERAGE:  25:25.08
    199.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F 374     U  489   23:56.74 *
    267.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F 374     U  174   25:30.78 *
    314.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F 374     U  101   26:47.72 *
    332.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F 374     U  286   27:02.60 
  8     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   1:18:15.92 AVERAGE:  26:05.31
    164.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 357 406 U   68   23:07.98 *
    315.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F 357 407    657   26:48.57 *
    385.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 357 407 U   90   28:19.37 *
    513.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F 357     U  513   31:43.90 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:20:21.99 AVERAGE:  26:47.33
    261.Eva Fisher           New York,NJ        53 F 371 421 U  181   25:25.46 *
    293.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F 371 421 U  113   26:17.45 *
    398.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         49 F 371     U  360   28:39.08 *
    425.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         52 F 371     U  169   29:19.40 
 10     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        1:41:01.09 AVERAGE:  33:40.36
    394.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F 353 403 U  349   28:33.62 *
    488.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353 403 U  581   31:03.12 *
    674.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F 353 403 U  104   41:24.35 *
***     SHORE AC A WOMEN 40                       50:36.86 AVERAGE:  16:52.29
    139.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F 386 436 U   85   22:33.24 *
    379.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F 386 436 U  679   28:03.62 *
***     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                   1:06:13.99 AVERAGE:  22:04.66
    473.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F 360 409 U  364   30:37.27 *
    606.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F 360 409 U   44   35:36.72 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40                24:33.63 AVERAGE:   8:11.21
    223.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      47 F 389     U  264   24:33.63 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 50         1:07:50.27 AVERAGE:  22:36.76
    133.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F 424     U   60   22:21.18 *
    142.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F 424     U  247   22:38.79 *
    150.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 424     U   67   22:50.30 *
    175.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F 424     U   50   23:22.95 
  2     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   1:10:43.63 AVERAGE:  23:34.54
    147.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 356 406 U  339   22:45.59 *
    164.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 357 406 U   68   23:07.98 *
    236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 356 406 U  654   24:50.06 *
  3     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   1:15:50.80 AVERAGE:  25:16.93
     90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F 359 409 U   72   21:00.31 *
    210.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F 359 409 U  391   24:13.22 *
    473.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F 360 409 U  364   30:37.27 *
    606.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F 360     U   44   35:36.72 
  4     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                    1:16:51.83 AVERAGE:  25:37.28
    151.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F 378 428 U  395   22:51.16 *
    292.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F 378 428 U  386   26:16.53 *
    367.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         56 F     428 U  182   27:44.14 *
    380.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F 378     U   59   28:09.47 
    390.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 378     U  186   28:24.86 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       1:21:02.31 AVERAGE:  27:00.77
    261.Eva Fisher           New York,NJ        53 F 371 421 U  181   25:25.46 *
    293.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F 371 421 U  113   26:17.45 *
    425.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         52 F 371 421 U  169   29:19.40 *
    728.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F 421     U  556   52:04.16 
  6     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   1:26:51.84 AVERAGE:  28:57.28
    315.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F 357 407    657   26:48.57 *
    385.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 357 407 U   90   28:19.37 *
    513.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F 357 407 U  513   31:43.90 *
  7     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        1:31:41.59 AVERAGE:  30:33.86
    394.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F 353 403 U  349   28:33.62 *
    488.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353 403 U  581   31:03.12 *
    526.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 403 453 U  380   32:04.85 *
    611.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F 403     U  273   35:44.35 
    661.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 403     U  239   40:24.29 
    674.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F 353     U  104   41:24.35 
***     SHORE AC A WOMEN 50                       50:36.86 AVERAGE:  16:52.29
    139.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F 386 436 U   85   22:33.24 *
    379.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F 386 436 U  679   28:03.62 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        1:48:13.49 AVERAGE:  36:04.50
    526.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 403 453 U  380   32:04.85 *
    611.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F 403 453 U  273   35:44.35 *
    661.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 403 453 U  239   40:24.29 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:14:32.17 AVERAGE:  44:50.72
    604.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F 471 521 U   48   35:22.68 *
    699.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 521 471    652   47:05.33 *
    728.Margaret Traficante  Rochelle Park,NJ   62 F 421 471 U  556   52:04.16 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       2:09:31.32 AVERAGE:  43:10.44
    604.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F 471 521 U   48   35:22.68 *
    698.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 559 521 U  522   47:03.31 *
    699.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 521 471    652   47:05.33 *
    742.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F 559     U  559   56:19.06 

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 80       2:33:04.79 AVERAGE:  51:01.60
    698.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 559 521 U  522   47:03.31 *
    709.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 559     U  365   49:42.42 *
    742.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F 559 521 U  559   56:19.06 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U  600   16:51.25   5:25 86.81%
   2.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U  480   19:51.99   6:24 86.00%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U  798   17:39.29   5:41 85.60%
   4.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  705   18:51.01   6:04 85.09%
   5.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  416   20:04.27   6:28 82.81%
   6.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U  137   18:33.98   5:59 82.76%
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   27   18:28.34   5:57 82.50%
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  414   20:13.99   6:31 81.41%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  713   20:01.26   6:27 80.82%
  10.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  396   19:30.55   6:17 78.76%
  11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U  444   17:30.64   5:38 78.54%
  12.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  342   18:32.18   5:58 78.30%
  13.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U  199   19:27.24   6:16 77.68%
  14.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U  375   20:34.60   6:37 77.27%
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  450   18:21.95   5:55 77.19%
  16.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M U  441   21:59.01   7:05 77.01%
  17.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  268   20:20.17   6:33 76.85%
  18.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  320   20:12.02   6:30 76.72%
  19.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M U  290   20:23.15   6:34 76.66%
  20.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M U  313   21:20.91   6:52 76.47%
  21.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U  141   19:30.86   6:17 76.19%
  22.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U  584   21:46.47   7:00 75.64%
  23.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M    643   19:16.87   6:12 75.28%
  24.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   62   20:40.08   6:39 74.35%
  25.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M     11   20:31.74   6:36 74.23%
  26.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    604   21:08.66   6:48 73.91%
  27.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U  265   23:20.68   7:31 73.89%
  28.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  755   19:41.81   6:20 73.69%
  29.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  501   20:53.35   6:43 72.95%
  30.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U   70   23:01.00   7:24 72.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U   67   22:50.30   7:21 87.44%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U   72   21:00.31   6:46 87.36%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  685   29:05.61   9:22 83.35%
   4.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  465   18:24.18   5:55 83.10%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  654   24:50.06   8:00 81.61%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F U  741   19:10.60   6:10 80.81%
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  809   20:11.62   6:30 80.20%
   8.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  247   22:38.79   7:17 78.90%
   9.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   92   25:23.52   8:10 78.65%
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U  281   21:19.45   6:52 78.62%
  11.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U   68   23:07.98   7:27 78.27%
  12.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F U   85   22:33.24   7:16 78.19%
  13.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U   43   20:38.94   6:39 77.64%
  14.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  339   22:45.59   7:20 77.49%
  15.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  395   22:51.16   7:21 77.17%
  16.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  224   21:05.90   6:47 76.76%
  17.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   60   22:21.18   7:12 75.94%
  18.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U  386   26:16.53   8:27 74.90%
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   50   23:22.95   7:32 74.46%
  20.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F    830   21:02.08   6:46 74.23%
  21.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F U  492   21:20.70   6:52 73.15%
  22.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  383   22:23.18   7:12 73.13%
  23.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F U   59   28:09.47   9:04 73.07%
  24.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  364   30:37.27   9:51 72.70%
  25.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U  174   25:30.78   8:13 71.93%
  26.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  489   23:56.74   7:42 71.78%
  27.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  703   21:55.40   7:03 71.22%
  28.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F U  391   24:13.22   7:48 70.97%
  29.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  518   21:50.46   7:02 70.95%
  30.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U  579   23:10.57   7:28 70.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U  600   16:51.25   5:25 86.81%
   2.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U  480   19:51.99   6:24 86.00%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U  798   17:39.29   5:41 85.60%
   4.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  705   18:51.01   6:04 85.09%
   5.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  416   20:04.27   6:28 82.81%
   6.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U  137   18:33.98   5:59 82.76%
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   27   18:28.34   5:57 82.50%
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      34 M U  692   15:57.47   5:08 82.15%
   9.Anthony Harris       North Brunswick,NJ 27 M U  686   15:47.81   5:05 81.66%
  10.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    280   16:47.51   5:24 81.56%
  11.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  414   20:13.99   6:31 81.41%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  713   20:01.26   6:27 80.82%
  13.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        16 M     54   17:14.79   5:33 79.41%
  14.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U  354   16:15.18   5:14 79.37%
  15.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U  690   16:37.65   5:21 79.26%
  16.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    776   16:19.07   5:15 79.09%
  17.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  396   19:30.55   6:17 78.76%
  18.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U  444   17:30.64   5:38 78.54%
  19.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  342   18:32.18   5:58 78.30%
  20.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M U  687   16:32.93   5:20 78.15%
  21.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U  199   19:27.24   6:16 77.68%
  22.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U  375   20:34.60   6:37 77.27%
  23.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  450   18:21.95   5:55 77.19%
  24.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M U  441   21:59.01   7:05 77.01%
  25.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  268   20:20.17   6:33 76.85%
  26.Flores Edsel         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U  689   17:35.35   5:40 76.80%
  27.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  320   20:12.02   6:30 76.72%
  28.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          29 M U   45   16:50.35   5:25 76.68%
  29.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M U  290   20:23.15   6:34 76.66%
  30.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M U  313   21:20.91   6:52 76.47%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U   67   22:50.30   7:21 87.44%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U   72   21:00.31   6:46 87.36%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  685   29:05.61   9:22 83.35%
   4.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  465   18:24.18   5:55 83.10%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  654   24:50.06   8:00 81.61%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        42 F U  741   19:10.60   6:10 80.81%
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  809   20:11.62   6:30 80.20%
   8.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  247   22:38.79   7:17 78.90%
   9.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   92   25:23.52   8:10 78.65%
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U  281   21:19.45   6:52 78.62%
  11.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U   68   23:07.98   7:27 78.27%
  12.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       54 F U   85   22:33.24   7:16 78.19%
  13.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U  336   19:21.24   6:14 78.15%
  14.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U   43   20:38.94   6:39 77.64%
  15.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  339   22:45.59   7:20 77.49%
  16.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  395   22:51.16   7:21 77.17%
  17.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  224   21:05.90   6:47 76.76%
  18.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   60   22:21.18   7:12 75.94%
  19.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F U    3   19:42.55   6:21 75.11%
  20.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U  739   19:47.92   6:22 74.93%
  21.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U  386   26:16.53   8:27 74.90%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   50   23:22.95   7:32 74.46%
  23.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        27 F U  415   19:55.98   6:25 74.25%
  24.Connie Augstine      Mendham,NJ         43 F    830   21:02.08   6:46 74.23%
  25.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F U  492   21:20.70   6:52 73.15%
  26.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  383   22:23.18   7:12 73.13%
  27.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       65 F U   59   28:09.47   9:04 73.07%
  28.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  364   30:37.27   9:51 72.70%
  29.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U  174   25:30.78   8:13 71.93%
  30.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  489   23:56.74   7:42 71.78%