GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN

Race Date:9-03-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   G     17:38.58  5:40 1/192     M14-19:1/20      75.61  
   2.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U       17:47.33  5:43 2/192     M20-29:1/11      72.52  
   3.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     18:14.28  5:52 3/192     M14-19:2/20      74.06  
   4.Jonathon Leibu       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     18:18.35  5:53 4/192     M14-19:3/20      73.79  
   5.Soichiro Itagaki     Fort Lee,NJ        17 M         18:21.78  5:54 5/192     M14-19:4/20      73.56  
   6.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         18:38.21  5:59 6/192     M30-39:1/28      71.15  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Kerin Hempel         New York,NY        33 F         18:52.99  6:04 1/143     F30-39:1/29      78.72  
   8.Jake Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     18:54.21  6:05 7/192     M14-19:5/20      71.46  
   9.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U       18:59.65  6:06 8/192     M40-49:1/58      73.50  
  10.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       19:17.76  6:12 9/192     M50-59:1/26      77.06  
  11.Josie Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      32 F         19:29.39  6:16 2/143     F30-39:2/29      76.12  
  12.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M         19:32.06  6:17 10/192    M50-59:2/26      75.50  
  13.Sean Browne          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     19:42.86  6:20 11/192    M14-19:6/20      68.52  
  14.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     19:48.43  6:22 12/192    M40-49:2/58      71.58  
  15.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M         19:50.07  6:23 13/192    M30-39:2/28      68.31  
  16.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      22 M         20:00.64  6:26 14/192    M20-29:2/11      64.49  
  17.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   G     20:06.78  6:28 15/192    M20-29:3/11      64.83  
  18.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          53 M U       20:11.42  6:29 16/192    M50-59:3/26      74.85  
  19.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F         20:15.98  6:31 3/143     F14-19:1/26      77.53  
  20.Erik Grinn           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     20:19.26  6:32 17/192    M14-19:7/20      67.40  
  21.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     20:30.62  6:36 18/192    M40-49:3/58      67.56  
  22.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U       20:33.16  6:36 19/192    M40-49:4/58      71.19  
  23.Kevin Hargadon       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     20:36.93  6:38 20/192    M10-13:1/24      70.36  
  24.Charles Vagnone      Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   G     20:45.79  6:40 21/192    M30-39:3/28      63.86  
  25.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     20:49.36  6:42 22/192    M40-49:5/58      68.09  
  26.Cavrel Silvera       Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M         20:56.86  6:44 23/192    M30-39:4/28      62.30  
  27.Mutari Madden        Butler,NJ          33 M         20:59.22  6:45 24/192    M30-39:5/28      62.18  
  28.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M         21:00.11  6:45 25/192    M40-49:6/58      65.48  
  29.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         21:06.49  6:47 4/143     F40-49:1/37      72.91  
  30.Justin Williams      Fort Lee,NJ        26 M         21:08.12  6:48 26/192    M20-29:4/11      61.04  
  31.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G     21:12.41  6:49 5/143     F14-19:2/26      72.17  
  32.Alexander Levine     Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M         21:14.12  6:50 27/192    M20-29:5/11      60.77  
  33.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        49 M         21:14.66  6:50 28/192    M40-49:7/58      68.87  
  34.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     21:16.04  6:50 29/192    M14-19:8/20      64.40  
  35.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     21:16.11  6:50 6/143     F40-49:2/37      75.38  
  36.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G     21:18.02  6:51 30/192    M30-39:6/28      61.55  
  37.Charlie Hillock      Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     21:21.86  6:52 31/192    M14-19:9/20      63.23  
  38.Joel Simkins         Hoboken,NJ         36 M         21:22.72  6:52 32/192    M30-39:7/28      62.02  
  39.James Durso          Walpole,MA         44 M         21:24.11  6:53 33/192    M40-49:8/58      65.74  
  40.Richard O'malley     Montvale,NJ        49 M         21:34.45  6:56 34/192    M40-49:9/58      67.82  
  41.Boom Boom Gatens     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         21:35.17  6:56 35/192    M40-49:10/58     63.71  
  42.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     21:39.47  6:58 36/192    M40-49:11/58     64.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F         21:45.65  7:00 7/143     F10-13:1/15      76.47  
  44.Luis Serrano         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G     21:46.92  7:00 37/192    M30-39:8/28      62.20  
  45.Tim Urie             Chatham,NJ         35 M         21:47.13  7:00 38/192    M30-39:9/28      60.50  
  46.Liam Mclaughlin      Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     21:51.55  7:02 39/192    M14-19:10/20     64.91  
  47.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    25 M         21:52.48  7:02 40/192    M20-29:6/11      58.97  
  48.Sean Wilson          Suffer,NY          37 M U       21:52.80  7:02 41/192    M30-39:10/28     61.02  
  49.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M         21:55.62  7:03 42/192    M50-59:4/26      72.52  
  50.Alexandra Walter     Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G     21:58.97  7:04 8/143     F10-13:2/15      75.70  
  51.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U       22:00.31  7:04 9/143     F50-59:1/13      77.14  
  52.Carlos Hernandez     Paterson,NJ        28 M         22:04.55  7:06 43/192    M20-29:7/11      58.44  
  53.Colin Roche          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         22:07.56  7:07 44/192    M10-13:2/24      71.35  
  54.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         22:09.58  7:07 10/143    F40-49:3/37      69.45  
  55.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F         22:13.69  7:09 11/143    F30-39:3/29      67.23  
  56.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     22:16.39  7:10 45/192    M50-59:5/26      66.76  
  57.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     22:20.95  7:11 12/143    F30-39:4/29      66.86  
  58.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         22:22.81  7:12 46/192    M40-49:12/58     63.85  
  59.Robert Rundle  Jr    Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G     22:27.63  7:13 47/192    M40-49:13/58     62.16  
  60.Leah Rosenfeld       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         22:31.10  7:14 13/143    F14-19:3/26      69.78  
  61.Tony Desantis        Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G     22:38.27  7:17 48/192    M30-39:11/28     58.22  
  62.Paul Boogaert        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         22:39.20  7:17 49/192    M40-49:14/58     60.71  
  63.Max Boogaert         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M         22:39.47  7:17 50/192    M10-13:3/24      65.63  
  64.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M         22:39.98  7:17 51/192    M50-59:6/26      68.95  
  65.Branden Shaw         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     22:41.40  7:18 52/192    M14-19:11/20     61.36  
  66.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M   G     22:42.46  7:18 53/192    M 1- 9:1/9       72.04  
  67.Jim Driscoll         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         22:46.26  7:19 54/192    M40-49:15/58     64.25  
  68.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M         22:50.81  7:21 55/192    M60-98:1/12      70.83  
  69.Daniel Burke         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     22:52.09  7:21 56/192    M10-13:4/24      63.43  
  70.Tom Burke            Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     22:52.22  7:21 57/192    M50-59:7/26      65.01  
  71.Christopher Colomier Fair Lawn,NJ       18 M         22:54.79  7:22 58/192    M14-19:12/20     58.22  
  72.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        16 F         22:54.90  7:22 14/143    F14-19:4/26      66.79  
  73.Melanie Plattner     Fort Lee,NJ        16 F         22:56.47  7:23 15/143    F14-19:5/26      66.71  
  74.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     22:57.93  7:23 59/192    M10-13:5/24      63.16  
  75.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        16 F         23:04.09  7:25 16/143    F14-19:6/26      66.35  
  76.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     23:07.08  7:26 60/192    M14-19:13/20     60.22  
  77.Matt Harwick         Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     23:17.82  7:29 61/192    M14-19:14/20     60.91  
  78.Kate Harrison        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F U G     23:20.17  7:30 17/143    F14-19:7/26      65.59  
  79.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       23:21.03  7:30 62/192    M50-59:8/26      63.68  
  80.Jeff Randolph        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   G     23:27.03  7:32 63/192    M40-49:16/58     58.65  
  81.Julie Lau            Fort Lee,NJ        17 F         23:30.26  7:33 18/143    F14-19:8/26      64.32  
  82.Marty West           Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M U       23:31.87  7:34 64/192    M20-29:8/11      54.87  
  83.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G     23:38.47  7:36 65/192    M30-39:12/28     56.89  
  84.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         23:41.72  7:37 66/192    M50-59:9/26      65.40  
  85.Reno Decker          Glen Rock,NJ       31 M   G     23:45.03  7:38 67/192    M30-39:13/28     54.58  
  86.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U G     23:47.58  7:39 68/192    M50-59:10/26     63.00  
  87.Tyler Duff           Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     23:48.14  7:39 69/192    M10-13:6/24      60.94  
  88.Nicole Zaza          Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         23:52.74  7:41 19/143    F30-39:5/29      62.58  
  89.Michael Lockmeyer    Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M         23:54.08  7:41 70/192    M30-39:14/28     55.14  
  90.Carol Bullen         Garfield,NJ        28 F         23:55.65  7:42 20/143    F20-29:1/13      61.85  
  91.Nicholas Wong        Fort Lee,NJ        16 M         23:58.59  7:43 71/192    M14-19:15/20     57.12  
  92.Graham Quigley       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     23:58.68  7:43 72/192    M30-39:15/28     55.68  
  93.Jed Schneider        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     23:59.04  7:43 73/192    M40-49:17/58     60.04  
  94.Kevin Mckegney       Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     23:59.68  7:43 74/192    M40-49:18/58     58.63  
  95.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     24:03.08  7:44 21/143    F40-49:4/37      65.45  
  96.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M         24:04.17  7:44 75/192    M60-98:2/12      66.64  
  97.Ethan Hegyi          Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G     24:05.22  7:45 76/192    M 1- 9:2/9       67.91  
  98.Chris Long           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M         24:07.13  7:45 77/192    M40-49:19/58     57.45  
  99.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G     24:12.73  7:47 22/143    F10-13:3/15      68.73  
 100.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     24:13.50  7:47 78/192    M40-49:20/58     58.08  
 101.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M         24:17.76  7:49 79/192    M10-13:7/24      64.98  
 102.Emma Goshen          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G     24:18.11  7:49 23/143    F10-13:4/15      70.20  
 103.Dave Ivaldi          Newfoundland,NJ    51 M         24:19.99  7:49 80/192    M50-59:11/26     61.10  
 104.Michael Goshen       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     24:21.78  7:50 81/192    M40-49:21/58     56.87  
 105.Vanessa Urie         Chatham,NJ         35 F         24:28.59  7:52 24/143    F30-39:6/29      61.05  
 106.Luke Brennan         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M         24:29.45  7:52 82/192    M10-13:8/24      59.22  
 107.Brian Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     24:31.62  7:53 83/192    M30-39:16/28     54.44  
 108.Mia Kim              Ridgewood,NJ       12 F         24:37.45  7:55 25/143    F10-13:5/15      66.11  
 109.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         24:38.74  7:55 84/192    M30-39:17/28     54.17  
 110.Robert Maher         Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   G     24:41.36  7:56 85/192    M40-49:22/58     57.87  
 111.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     24:42.71  7:57 26/143    F40-49:5/37      62.28  
 112.Lorie Post           Haledon,NJ         39 F         24:46.80  7:58 27/143    F30-39:7/29      61.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Kat Lamerton         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         24:54.06  8:00 28/143    F30-39:8/29      60.22  
 114.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     25:02.71  8:03 29/143    F30-39:9/29      60.12  
 115.Norberto Sato        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M         25:05.00  8:04 86/192    M40-49:23/58     55.24  
 116.Robert Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         25:06.22  8:04 87/192    M40-49:24/58     56.04  
 117.Katie Lopez          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   G     25:09.21  8:05 30/143    F30-39:10/29     59.61  
 118.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     25:09.23  8:05 31/143    F40-49:6/37      60.80  
 119.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     25:09.67  8:05 88/192    M50-59:12/26     59.09  
 120.Rj Montouro          Ramsey,NJ          63 M         25:10.23  8:06 89/192    M60-98:3/12      65.44  
 121.Abbe Loewenthal      Hackensack,NJ      31 F         25:12.21  8:06 32/143    F30-39:11/29     58.79  
 122.Jack Kramer          ,                  11 M         25:15.90  8:07 90/192    M10-13:9/24      60.54  
 123.Dan Patasnik         Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     25:19.48  8:09 91/192    M50-59:13/26     58.24  
 124.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   G     25:23.52  8:10 92/192    M40-49:25/58     54.16  
 125.Robert Skulnik       Teaneck,NJ         47 M         25:24.87  8:10 93/192    M40-49:26/58     56.66  
 126.Matthew Deely        Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G     25:29.73  8:12 94/192    M30-39:18/28     53.14  
 127.Lauren Boos          Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G     25:32.32  8:13 33/143    F14-19:9/26      61.53  
 128.Michael Kim          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         25:52.35  8:19 95/192    M40-49:27/58     55.66  
 129.Christian Rajkowski  North Haledon,NJ   7  M         25:56.81  8:21 96/192    M 1- 9:3/9       68.58  
 130.Tom Pontrella        Fairfield,NJ       38 M         25:57.74  8:21 97/192    M30-39:19/28     51.80  
 131.Noah Galarza         Ridgewood,NJ       23 M         25:57.83  8:21 98/192    M20-29:9/11      49.68  
 132.Steven Frith         Glen Rock,NJ       61 M   G     25:58.17  8:21 99/192    M60-98:4/12      62.31  
 133.Rei Yoshida          Fort Lee,NJ        16 F         25:59.51  8:21 34/143    F14-19:10/26     58.88  
 134.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         26:00.15  8:22 35/143    F40-49:7/37      59.18  
 135.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F         26:01.93  8:22 36/143    F20-29:2/13      56.85  
 136.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        48 M         26:03.58  8:23 100/192   M40-49:28/58     55.70  
 137.Peter Hegyi          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G     26:09.01  8:24 101/192   M40-49:29/58     53.39  
 138.Ingrid Spielman      Glen Rock,NJ       24 F   G     26:10.26  8:25 37/143    F20-29:3/13      56.55  
 139.Jen Casey            Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     26:13.96  8:26 38/143    F40-49:8/37      58.30  
 140.Poyani Bavishi       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         26:16.81  8:27 39/143    F14-19:11/26     59.79  
 141.Nick Chediak         Fort Lee,NJ        14 M         26:20.28  8:28 102/192   M14-19:16/20     53.88  
 142.Dylan Kelly          Fort Lee,NJ        14 M         26:20.88  8:28 103/192   M14-19:17/20     53.86  
 143.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     26:21.66  8:29 40/143    F40-49:9/37      59.71  
 144.Jungki Kim           Glen Rock,NJ       99 M   G     26:23.80  8:29 104/192   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 145.Stephanie Paccione   Fairfield,NJ       29 F         26:27.34  8:30 41/143    F20-29:4/13      55.94  
 146.Pamela Rajkowski     North Haledon,NJ   43 F         26:28.59  8:31 42/143    F40-49:10/37     58.97  
 147.Matt Price           Midland Park,NJ    31 M         26:28.96  8:31 105/192   M30-39:20/28     48.95  
 148.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M         26:32.27  8:32 106/192   M50-59:14/26     58.89  
 149.Yaniv Inbar          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G     26:32.92  8:32 107/192   M30-39:21/28     49.38  
 150.Lynn Kassoy          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     26:34.76  8:33 43/143    F40-49:11/37     59.22  
 151.James Lawrence       Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     26:35.96  8:33 108/192   M40-49:30/58     54.14  
 152.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       12 F         26:37.36  8:34 44/143    F10-13:6/15      61.15  
 153.Martin Hayes         Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   G     26:38.47  8:34 109/192   M40-49:31/58     54.92  
 154.Richard Jozak        Glen Rock,NJ       69 M   G     26:39.89  8:34 110/192   M60-98:5/12      65.36  
 155.Christina Knapp      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         26:40.60  8:35 45/143    F30-39:12/29     56.21  
 156.Michael Potto        Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     26:41.61  8:35 111/192   M40-49:32/58     53.11  
 157.Jean Han             Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         26:42.76  8:35 46/143    F14-19:12/26     58.82  
 158.Joel Kabel           Tappan,NY          11 M         26:43.43  8:36 112/192   M10-13:10/24     57.23  
 159.Mckensie Dill        Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G     26:44.61  8:36 47/143    F14-19:13/26     58.75  
 160.Jessica Needleman    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G     26:46.61  8:37 48/143    F14-19:14/26     58.68  
 161.Madeline Dill        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G     26:48.55  8:37 49/143    F10-13:7/15      60.72  
 162.Matthew Alport       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     26:48.87  8:37 113/192   M10-13:11/24     54.09  
 163.Craig Solomon        Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     26:49.90  8:38 114/192   M40-49:33/58     54.09  
 164.Sue Schsimer         Boston,MA          49 F         26:51.07  8:38 50/143    F40-49:12/37     61.67  
 165.Andy Gibs            Glen Rock,NJ       33 M   G     26:55.19  8:39 115/192   M30-39:22/28     48.48  
 166.Michele Gause        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         26:57.73  8:40 51/143    F30-39:13/29     56.10  
 167.Matthew Faherty      Ridgewood,NJ       11 M         26:58.73  8:40 116/192   M10-13:12/24     56.69  
 168.Christine D'aquino   Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     26:58.89  8:41 52/143    F30-39:14/29     56.06  
 169.Dylan Kane           Ridgewood,NJ       11 M         27:00.17  8:41 117/192   M10-13:13/24     56.64  
 170.Paul Caverly         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G     27:01.45  8:41 118/192   M30-39:23/28     50.14  
 171.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:05.92  8:43 119/192   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 172.Willie Pelissier     Maywood,NJ         38 M         27:06.04  8:43 120/192   M30-39:24/28     49.63  
 173.Vera Daley           Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     27:10.24  8:44 53/143    F40-49:13/37     59.00  
 174.Bill Scott           Dumont,NJ          44 M         27:15.16  8:46 121/192   M40-49:34/58     51.62  
 175.Nicholas Mayer-aschh Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     27:21.65  8:48 122/192   M14-19:18/20     50.06  
 176.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F         27:23.67  8:49 54/143    F50-59:2/13      66.99  
 177.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     27:25.76  8:49 55/143    F40-49:14/37     56.11  
 178.Maggie Kuntz         Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         27:33.86  8:52 56/143    F10-13:8/15      57.95  
 179.Chelsea Trattner     Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         27:33.92  8:52 57/143    F10-13:9/15      57.94  
 180.Debra Dworkin        Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   G     27:35.37  8:52 58/143    F40-49:15/37     56.17  
 181.Steven Rosen         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     27:39.78  8:54 123/192   M50-59:15/26     53.75  
 182.Elizabeth Spence     Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G     27:41.32  8:54 59/143    F30-39:15/29     54.91  
 183.Morgan Wishnew       Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         27:43.74  8:55 60/143    F30-39:16/29     53.89  
 184.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         27:44.55  8:55 124/192   M40-49:35/58     52.74  
 185.Rick Delguercio      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     27:47.91  8:56 125/192   M40-49:36/58     50.61  
 186.Andrew Plotch        Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M         27:50.93  8:57 126/192   M14-19:19/20     49.18  
 187.Martin Warren        Boston,MA          52 M         27:51.15  8:57 127/192   M50-59:16/26     53.82  
 188.Tina Strauss         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         27:51.76  8:58 61/143    F30-39:17/29     53.47  
 189.Jane Mc Kkinley      Ridgewood,NJ       10 F         27:54.81  8:59 62/143    F10-13:10/15     61.12  
 190.Jill Consentino      Lodi,NJ            37 F         27:55.31  8:59 63/143    F30-39:18/29     53.92  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Colin Mc Devitt      Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   G     28:00.84  9:00 128/192   M10-13:14/24     53.08  
 192.Dierdre James        Mahwah,NJ          47 F         28:04.14  9:02 64/143    F40-49:16/37     57.69  
 193.Kara Emes            North Haledon,NJ   29 F         28:11.78  9:04 65/143    F20-29:5/13      52.49  
 194.Monica Penezesova    Glen Rock,NJ       26 F   G     28:13.91  9:05 66/143    F20-29:6/13      52.42  
 195.Nichalas Jennings    Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   G     28:19.23  9:06 129/192   M10-13:15/24     52.51  
 196.Tasha Merchant       Fort Lee,NJ        15 F         28:22.49  9:07 67/143    F14-19:15/26     54.62  
 197.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         28:23.88  9:08 68/143    F20-29:7/13      52.12  
 198.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         28:23.96  9:08 69/143    F50-59:3/13      59.77  
 199.Stacey Rappaport     Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     28:24.08  9:08 70/143    F40-49:17/37     53.84  
 200.Mara Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   G     28:25.39  9:08 71/143    F40-49:18/37     56.98  
 201.Aiko Lockmeyer       Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         28:26.01  9:09 72/143    F30-39:19/29     52.74  
 202.Kira Hasset          Bayonne,NJ         14 F         28:26.83  9:09 73/143    F14-19:16/26     55.24  
 203.Wendy Miller         New York,NY        44 F         28:29.40  9:10 74/143    F40-49:19/37     55.25  
 204.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         28:39.26  9:13 75/143    F40-49:20/37     55.42  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/192     M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
 206.Dennis Looney        Glen Rock,NJ       57 M   G     28:46.83  9:15 130/192   M50-59:17/26     54.30  
 207.Casey Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     28:51.85  9:17 76/143    F 1- 9:1/7       60.80  
 208.Adam Bllomfield      Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   G     28:54.12  9:18 131/192   M40-49:37/58     47.58  
 209.Bobby Gifford        Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G     28:55.87  9:18 132/192   M10-13:16/24     54.57  
 210.Jon Diamond          Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     28:58.75  9:19 133/192   M30-39:25/28     46.07  
 211.Don Grochan          Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M         28:59.29  9:19 134/192   M40-49:38/58     50.07  
 212.Jane Dalton          Glen Rock,NJ       45 F   G     29:00.55  9:20 77/143    F40-49:21/37     54.75  
 213.Sarah Jennings       Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     29:01.52  9:20 78/143    F 1- 9:2/7       60.46  
 214.Paul Jayson          Easton,PA          66 M         29:03.08  9:21 135/192   M60-98:6/12      58.27  
 215.Robert Gifford       Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G     29:04.31  9:21 136/192   M40-49:39/58     48.02  
 216.Michael Kaplan       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     29:06.17  9:22 137/192   M40-49:40/58     47.61  
 217.Kathleen Walter      Glen Rock,NJ       44 F U G     29:09.80  9:23 79/143    F40-49:22/37     53.98  
 218.Kara Langan          Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     29:13.44  9:24 80/143    F30-39:20/29     51.76  
 219.Sara Ilenko          Glen Rock,NJ       23 F   G     29:17.04  9:25 81/143    F20-29:8/13      50.54  
 220.Dominic Caiazza      Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         29:23.04  9:27 138/192   M50-59:18/26     50.19  
 221.Roger Placer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         29:27.13  9:28 139/192   M40-49:41/58     48.14  
 222.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      41 M         29:29.52  9:29 140/192   M40-49:42/58     46.63  
 223.Michelle Strassberg  Glen Rock,NJ       45 F   G     29:30.27  9:29 82/143    F40-49:23/37     53.83  
 224.Pamela Lobosco       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         29:30.61  9:29 83/143    F30-39:21/29     51.25  
 225.Michele Theuerkauf   Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     29:31.16  9:30 84/143    F40-49:24/37     53.33  
 226.Karen Destefano      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   G     29:31.41  9:30 85/143    F40-49:25/37     52.88  
 227.Alice Feinberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F         29:37.49  9:32 86/143    F50-59:4/13      56.59  
 228.Richard Deleo        Emerson,NJ         40 M         29:41.40  9:33 141/192   M40-49:43/58     45.97  
 229.Jessica Santulli     Waldwick,NJ        15 F         29:47.23  9:35 87/143    F14-19:17/26     52.03  
 230.Thomas Santulli      Waldwick,NJ        51 M         29:49.86  9:36 142/192   M50-59:19/26     49.84  
 231.Wendy Roche          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         29:55.78  9:37 88/143    F40-49:26/37     52.59  
 232.Chloe Laniado        Fair Lawn,NJ       17 F         30:03.92  9:40 89/143    F14-19:18/26     50.28  
 233.Justin Schneider     Ridgewood,NJ       11 M         30:08.47  9:42 143/192   M10-13:17/24     50.75  
 234.Glenn Reed           Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     30:11.52  9:43 144/192   M40-49:44/58     46.96  
 235.Danny Schechter      Ridgewood,NJ       13 M         30:17.34  9:44 145/192   M10-13:18/24     47.89  
 236.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M         30:20.54  9:45 146/192   M60-98:7/12      56.31  
 237.Andrea Major         Fort Lee,NJ        15 F         30:24.62  9:47 90/143    F14-19:19/26     50.96  
 238.Bill Kennedy         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G     30:31.59  9:49 147/192   M30-39:26/28     44.38  
 239.Adan Kennedy         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M   G     30:32.18  9:49 148/192   M 1- 9:4/9       53.57  
 240.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       08 F         30:32.52  9:49 91/143    F 1- 9:3/7       59.30  
 241.Kathie Gatens        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         30:39.26  9:51 92/143    F40-49:27/37     50.20  
 242.Steven Schneider     Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         30:43.54  9:53 149/192   M40-49:45/58     46.50  
 243.Teresa Lee           Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         30:47.31  9:54 93/143    F14-19:20/26     51.04  
 244.Daniel Schuchman     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     30:50.41  9:55 150/192   M30-39:27/28     43.29  
 245.Ilana Schuchman      Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     30:50.52  9:55 94/143    F30-39:22/29     48.45  
 246.Emily Chen           Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         30:58.49  9:58 95/143    F14-19:21/26     50.73  
 247.Michael Jennings     Glen Rock,NJ       49 M U G     30:58.75  9:58 151/192   M40-49:46/58     47.23  
 248.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     31:00.91  9:58 96/143    F30-39:23/29     48.77  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 249.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     46 M         31:09.00 10:01 152/192   M40-49:47/58     45.87  
 250.Antonio Gomez        Rogota,NJ          40 M         31:11.78 10:02 153/192   M40-49:48/58     43.75  
 251.Hannah Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         31:13.18 10:02 97/143    F10-13:11/15     51.16  
 252.Suzanne Lee          Ramsey,NJ          41 F U       31:14.32 10:03 98/143    F40-49:28/37     49.26  
 253.Emily Brioy          Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         31:17.66 10:04 99/143    F14-19:22/26     50.21  
 254.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       63 M   G     31:19.09 10:04 154/192   M60-98:8/12      52.59  
 255.Olivia Lavin         Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         31:23.12 10:06 100/143   F14-19:23/26     50.06  
 256.Heather Olenick      Glen Rock,NJ       24 F   G     31:24.15 10:06 101/143   F20-29:9/13      47.13  
 257.Brian Olenick        Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   G     31:24.15 10:06 155/192   M20-29:10/11     41.08  
 258.Tom Tuchler          Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M         31:25.03 10:06 156/192   M50-59:20/26     48.51  
 259.Ariadne Jaffe        Union,NJ           34 F         31:25.71 10:06 102/143   F30-39:24/29     47.40  
 260.Lily Chorlian        Fair Lawn,NJ       12 F         31:26.10 10:07 103/143   F10-13:12/15     51.79  
 261.Phil Chorlian        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M         31:26.14 10:07 157/192   M40-49:49/58     45.45  
 262.Shira Hochman        Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   G     31:33.22 10:09 104/143   F30-39:25/29     47.52  
 263.Zachary Mulcahy      Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     31:33.59 10:09 158/192   M14-19:20/20     44.96  
 264.Eric Mertz           Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         31:34.14 10:09 159/192   M30-39:28/28     42.29  
 265.Sarah Jupinka        Waldwick,NJ        16 F         31:46.34 10:13 105/143   F14-19:24/26     48.17  
 266.Steve Jupinka        Waldwick,NJ        47 M         31:46.42 10:13 160/192   M40-49:50/58     45.32  
 267.Laura Hirschfeld     Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     31:46.91 10:13 106/143   F40-49:29/37     50.44  
 268.Andrew Irschfeld     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     31:46.93 10:13 161/192   M40-49:51/58     45.31  
 269.Terence Magno        Dumont,NJ          27 M         31:55.88 10:16 162/192   M20-29:11/11     40.40  
 270.Thomas Ayers         Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     31:57.49 10:17 163/192   M50-59:21/26     46.15  
 271.Peter Tahinos        Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G     31:58.14 10:17 164/192   M50-59:22/26     47.67  
 272.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         31:58.40 10:17 165/192   M40-49:52/58     42.69  
 273.Kyle Shattuck        Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         31:58.79 10:17 166/192   M10-13:19/24     49.37  
 274.Amy Plotch           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F         32:05.83 10:19 107/143   F50-59:5/13      52.88  
 275.Richard Swanson      Ridgewood,NJ       57 M         32:11.87 10:21 167/192   M50-59:23/26     48.54  
 276.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      62 M         32:22.78 10:25 168/192   M60-98:9/12      50.42  
 277.Lacy Catto           Ridgewood,NJ       15 F         32:26.92 10:26 108/143   F14-19:25/26     47.76  
 278.Adam Nemitoff        Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     32:32.93 10:28 169/192   M40-49:53/58     42.57  
 279.Jill Dessel          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         32:43.53 10:31 109/143   F40-49:30/37     49.49  
 280.Chris Jouma          Glen Rock,NJ       11 M   G     32:47.69 10:33 170/192   M10-13:20/24     46.64  
 281.Anne Jennings        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G     32:49.45 10:33 110/143   F10-13:13/15     49.60  
 282.Dawn Murdock         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   G     32:50.02 10:34 111/143   F40-49:31/37     49.86  
 283.Vydiana Grant        Bergenfield,NJ     26 F         32:57.92 10:36 112/143   F20-29:10/13     44.90  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/192     M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
 285.Luke Conenello       Orangeburg,NY      12 M         33:02.11 10:37 171/192   M10-13:21/24     45.01  
 286.Ray Jouma            Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     33:04.60 10:38 172/192   M40-49:54/58     41.89  
 287.Maeve Olson          Ridgewood,NJ       09 F         33:06.83 10:39 113/143   F 1- 9:4/7       52.99  
 288.Steve Olson          Ridgewood,NJ       53 M         33:07.01 10:39 173/192   M50-59:24/26     45.63  
 289.Sharon Psota         Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         33:14.47 10:41 114/143   F50-59:6/13      51.06  
 290.Tom Koester          Glen Rock,NJ       65 M   G     33:18.22 10:43 174/192   M60-98:10/12     50.36  
 291.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G     33:19.05 10:43 175/192   M50-59:25/26     45.74  
 292.Sue Vadeika          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     33:31.07 10:47 115/143   F40-49:32/37     47.83  
 293.Barbara Schwartzfarb Fort Lee,NJ        63 F         33:43.29 10:51 116/143   F60-98:1/3       59.22  
 294.Clara Licata         Glen Rock,NJ       56 F   G     33:43.65 10:51 117/143   F50-59:7/13      53.68  
 295.Cherie Buziak        Teaneck,NJ         50 F         33:53.35 10:54 118/143   F50-59:8/13      49.47  
 296.Patricia Ashby       Hillsdale,NJ       54 F         33:53.39 10:54 119/143   F50-59:9/13      52.04  
 297.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         48 F         33:57.33 10:55 120/143   F40-49:33/37     48.22  
 298.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G     33:57.44 10:55 176/192   M10-13:22/24     46.49  
 299.Jack Kabel           Tappan,NY          12 M         33:59.88 10:56 177/192   M10-13:23/24     43.74  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Louis Jerome         Glen Rock,NJ       59 M   G     34:39.69 11:09 178/192   M50-59:26/26     45.87  
 301.Cristen Psota        Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         34:44.42 11:10 121/143   F20-29:11/13     42.60  
 302.Arjun Bidani         Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G     34:45.01 11:11 179/192   M 1- 9:5/9       48.98  
 303.Christine Dorfler    Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     34:46.57 11:11 122/143   F30-39:26/29     43.29  
 304.Gavin Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G     34:46.67 11:11 180/192   M 1- 9:6/9       48.94  
 305.Stephanie Kim        Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         34:54.89 11:14 123/143   F14-19:26/26     45.00  
 306.Dawn Sabino          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     34:58.90 11:15 124/143   F30-39:27/29     42.72  
 307.Emily Campbell       Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G     34:59.01 11:15 125/143   F10-13:14/15     46.54  
 308.Jeff Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     34:59.56 11:15 181/192   M40-49:55/58     41.15  
 309.Petra Inbar          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G     35:08.55 11:18 126/143   F30-39:28/29     43.27  
 310.Kyle Conenello       Orangeburg,NY      9  M         35:19.00 11:22 182/192   M 1- 9:7/9       46.32  
 311.Robert Conenello     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         35:19.12 11:22 183/192   M40-49:56/58     41.09  
 312.Anne Mapes           Union City,NJ      28 F         35:23.40 11:23 127/143   F20-29:12/13     41.82  
 313.Kate Grochan         Glen Ridge,NJ      13 F         35:41.74 11:29 128/143   F10-13:15/15     44.75  
 314.Jim Gatens           Ridgewood,NJ       13 M         35:49.62 11:31 184/192   M10-13:24/24     40.48  
 315.James Mcbride        Manasquan,NJ       49 M         35:49.79 11:31 185/192   M40-49:57/58     40.83  
 316.Debbie Graham        Glen Rock,NJ       53 F   G     35:56.20 11:33 129/143   F50-59:10/13     48.45  
 317.Stacia Mosier        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 F         36:02.75 11:36 130/143   F60-98:2/3       54.60  
 318.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        76 M         36:07.65 11:37 186/192   M60-98:11/12     53.40  
 319.Candace Cannon       Cresskill,NJ       61 F         36:16.21 11:40 131/143   F60-98:3/3       53.49  
 320.Andrea Potto         Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   G     36:19.56 11:41 132/143   F40-49:34/37     44.58  
 321.Samantha Potto       Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     36:20.28 11:41 133/143   F 1- 9:5/7       48.29  
 322.Allison Rogers       Ridgewood,NJ       42 F         36:31.67 11:45 134/143   F40-49:35/37     42.42  
 323.Wendy Columbus       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         36:50.12 11:51 135/143   F40-49:36/37     43.52  
 324.Kerry Kramer         ,                  07 M         36:50.47 11:51 187/192   M 1- 9:8/9       48.30  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 325.Anna Williams        Ridgewood,NJ       24 F U       37:21.90 12:01 136/143   F20-29:13/13     39.61  
 326.Kim Castellano       Clifton,NJ         45 F         37:37.59 12:06 137/143   F40-49:37/37     42.21  
 327.Emma Kramer          Glen Rock,NJ       09 F   G     38:03.24 12:14 138/143   F 1- 9:6/7       46.11  
 328.Vashonna Hassett     Fort Lee,NJ        34 F         38:37.00 12:25 139/143   F30-39:29/29     38.58  
 329.Matthew Orlich       Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G     39:03.15 12:34 188/192   M 1- 9:9/9       43.58  
 330.Todd Orlich          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     39:04.45 12:34 189/192   M40-49:58/58     36.28  
 331.Sarah Chupungro      Glen Rock,NJ       52 F   G     40:02.45 12:53 140/143   F50-59:11/13     42.93  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Yay Mcteigue         Glen Rock,NJ       58 F   G     40:52.38 13:09 141/143   F50-59:12/13     45.51  
 333.Lynda Nekel          Paramus,NJ         50 F         40:52.41 13:09 142/143   F50-59:13/13     41.02  
 334.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         81 M         42:28.28 13:40 190/192   M60-98:12/12     50.75  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Clara Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       7  F   G     43:53.60 14:07 143/143   F 1- 9:7/7       42.76  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M     G      118   17:38.58   5:41
   2.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M         U  274   17:47.33   5:44
   3.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     G       96   18:14.28   5:52
   4.Jonathon Leibu       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     G      144   18:18.35   5:54
   5.Soichiro Itagaki     Fort Lee,NJ        17 M              9   18:21.78   5:55
   6.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M            266   18:38.21   6:00
   7.Jake Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     G      206   18:54.21   6:05
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U  119   18:59.65   6:07
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         U  217   19:17.76   6:13
  10.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M            332   19:32.06   6:17
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kerin Hempel         New York,NY        33 F            308   18:52.99   6:05
   2.Josie Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      32 F            334   19:29.39   6:16
   3.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F            309   20:15.98   6:31
   4.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F            218   21:06.49   6:48
   5.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     G      194   21:12.41   6:50
   6.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     G      162   21:16.11   6:51
   7.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F            326   21:45.65   7:00
   8.Alexandra Walter     Glen Rock,NJ       11 F     G      102   21:58.97   7:05
   9.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U  147   22:00.31   7:05
  10.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F             41   22:09.58   7:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U  119   18:59.65   6:07
   2.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         U  217   19:17.76   6:13
   3.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M            332   19:32.06   6:17
   4.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     G      140   19:48.43   6:23
   5.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          53 M         U  122   20:11.42   6:30
   6.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     G       48   20:30.62   6:36
   7.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         U  234   20:33.16   6:37
   8.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     G      247   20:49.36   6:42
   9.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M             68   21:00.11   6:46
  10.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        49 M            346   21:14.66   6:50
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F            218   21:06.49   6:48
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     G      162   21:16.11   6:51
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U  147   22:00.31   7:05
   4.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F             41   22:09.58   7:08
   5.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     G      342   24:03.08   7:44
   6.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      362   24:42.71   7:57
   7.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     G      183   25:09.23   8:06
   8.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F            110   26:00.15   8:22
   9.Jen Casey            Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     G      201   26:13.96   8:27
  10.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     G      151   26:21.66   8:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M   66G      343   22:42.46   7:19   72.04%
   2.Ethan Hegyi          Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   97G      124   24:05.22   7:45   67.91%
   3.Christian Rajkowski  North Haledon,NJ   7  M  129        76   25:56.81   8:21   68.58%
   4.Adan Kennedy         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M  239G      303   30:32.18   9:50   53.57%
   5.Arjun Bidani         Glen Rock,NJ       8  M  302G      178   34:45.01  11:11   48.98%
   6.Gavin Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       8  M  304G      241   34:46.67  11:12   48.94%
   7.Kyle Conenello       Orangeburg,NY      9  M  310       230   35:19.00  11:22   46.32%
   8.Kerry Kramer         ,                  07 M  324       283   36:50.47  11:51   48.30%
   9.Matthew Orlich       Glen Rock,NJ       8  M  329G       89   39:03.15  12:34   43.58%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  207G      104   28:51.85   9:17   60.80%
   2.Sarah Jennings       Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  213G      161   29:01.52   9:21   60.46%
   3.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       08 F  240       293   30:32.52   9:50   59.30%
   4.Maeve Olson          Ridgewood,NJ       09 F  287       345   33:06.83  10:39   52.99%
   5.Samantha Potto       Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  321G      238   36:20.28  11:42   48.29%
   6.Emma Kramer          Glen Rock,NJ       09 F  327G      284   38:03.24  12:15   46.11%
   7.Clara Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       7  F  335G      153   43:53.60  14:08   42.76%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 10 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Hargadon       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   23G      192   20:36.93   6:38   70.36%
   2.Colin Roche          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   53        92   22:07.56   7:07   71.35%
   3.Max Boogaert         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   63       146   22:39.47   7:18   65.63%
   4.Daniel Burke         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   69G      139   22:52.09   7:22   63.43%
   5.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   74G       32   22:57.93   7:23   63.16%
   6.Tyler Duff           Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   87G      263   23:48.14   7:40   60.94%
   7.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M  101       304   24:17.76   7:49   64.98%
   8.Luke Brennan         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  106       347   24:29.45   7:53   59.22%
   9.Jack Kramer          ,                  11 M  122       285   25:15.90   8:08   60.54%
  10.Joel Kabel           Tappan,NY          11 M  158       314   26:43.43   8:36   57.23%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F   43       326   21:45.65   7:00   76.47%
   2.Alexandra Walter     Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   50G      102   21:58.97   7:05   75.70%
   3.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   99G      103   24:12.73   7:48   68.73%
   4.Emma Goshen          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F  102G      154   24:18.11   7:49   70.20%
   5.Mia Kim              Ridgewood,NJ       12 F  108        50   24:37.45   7:56   66.11%
   6.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       12 F  152       158   26:37.36   8:34   61.15%
   7.Madeline Dill        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F  161G      142   26:48.55   8:38   60.72%
   8.Maggie Kuntz         Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  178       363   27:33.86   8:52   57.95%
   9.Chelsea Trattner     Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  179       199   27:33.92   8:52   57.94%
  10.Jane Mc Kkinley      Ridgewood,NJ       10 F  189       353   27:54.81   8:59   61.12%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M    1G      118   17:38.58   5:41   75.61%
   2.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    3G       96   18:14.28   5:52   74.06%
   3.Jonathon Leibu       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    4G      144   18:18.35   5:54   73.79%
   4.Soichiro Itagaki     Fort Lee,NJ        17 M    5         9   18:21.78   5:55   73.56%
   5.Jake Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    8G      206   18:54.21   6:05   71.46%
   6.Sean Browne          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   13G       60   19:42.86   6:21   68.52%
   7.Erik Grinn           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   20G      108   20:19.26   6:32   67.40%
   8.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   34G      211   21:16.04   6:51   64.40%
   9.Charlie Hillock      Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   37G      275   21:21.86   6:53   63.23%
  10.Liam Mclaughlin      Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   46G      184   21:51.55   7:02   64.91%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F   19       309   20:15.98   6:31   77.53%
   2.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   31G      194   21:12.41   6:50   72.17%
   3.Leah Rosenfeld       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   60       179   22:31.10   7:15   69.78%
   4.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        16 F   72       256   22:54.90   7:23   66.79%
   5.Melanie Plattner     Fort Lee,NJ        16 F   73         5   22:56.47   7:23   66.71%
   6.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        16 F   75       257   23:04.09   7:25   66.35%
   7.Kate Harrison        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   78G   U   20   23:20.17   7:31   65.59%
   8.Julie Lau            Fort Lee,NJ        17 F   81       260   23:30.26   7:34   64.32%
   9.Lauren Boos          Glen Rock,NJ       14 F  127G       64   25:32.32   8:13   61.53%
  10.Rei Yoshida          Fort Lee,NJ        16 F  133       251   25:59.51   8:22   58.88%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M    2    U  274   17:47.33   5:44   72.52%
   2.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      22 M   16        56   20:00.64   6:26   64.49%
   3.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   17G       11   20:06.78   6:28   64.83%
   4.Justin Williams      Fort Lee,NJ        26 M   30         2   21:08.12   6:48   61.04%
   5.Alexander Levine     Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M   32        55   21:14.12   6:50   60.77%
   6.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    25 M   47       327   21:52.48   7:02   58.97%
   7.Carlos Hernandez     Paterson,NJ        28 M   52       277   22:04.55   7:06   58.44%
   8.Marty West           Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M   82    U   17   23:31.87   7:34   54.87%
   9.Noah Galarza         Ridgewood,NJ       23 M  131       312   25:57.83   8:21   49.68%
  10.Brian Olenick        Glen Rock,NJ       24 M  257G      135   31:24.15  10:06   41.08%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Bullen         Garfield,NJ        28 F   90        72   23:55.65   7:42   61.85%
   2.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F  135        18   26:01.93   8:23   56.85%
   3.Ingrid Spielman      Glen Rock,NJ       24 F  138G      109   26:10.26   8:25   56.55%
   4.Stephanie Paccione   Fairfield,NJ       29 F  145       317   26:27.34   8:31   55.94%
   5.Kara Emes            North Haledon,NJ   29 F  193       111   28:11.78   9:05   52.49%
   6.Monica Penezesova    Glen Rock,NJ       26 F  194G      189   28:13.91   9:05   52.42%
   7.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F  197        14   28:23.88   9:08   52.12%
   8.Sara Ilenko          Glen Rock,NJ       23 F  219G      156   29:17.04   9:26   50.54%
   9.Heather Olenick      Glen Rock,NJ       24 F  256G      136   31:24.15  10:06   47.13%
  10.Vydiana Grant        Bergenfield,NJ     26 F  283        31   32:57.92  10:37   44.90%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M    6       266   18:38.21   6:00   71.15%
   2.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M   15       265   19:50.07   6:23   68.31%
   3.Charles Vagnone      Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   24G      187   20:45.79   6:41   63.86%
   4.Cavrel Silvera       Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M   26        44   20:56.86   6:45   62.30%
   5.Mutari Madden        Butler,NJ          33 M   27       222   20:59.22   6:45   62.18%
   6.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   36G       45   21:18.02   6:51   61.55%
   7.Joel Simkins         Hoboken,NJ         36 M   38        21   21:22.72   6:53   62.02%
   8.Luis Serrano         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   44G      213   21:46.92   7:01   62.20%
   9.Tim Urie             Chatham,NJ         35 M   45       340   21:47.13   7:01   60.50%
  10.Sean Wilson          Suffer,NY          37 M   48    U  267   21:52.80   7:03   61.02%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerin Hempel         New York,NY        33 F    7       308   18:52.99   6:05   78.72%
   2.Josie Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      32 F   11       334   19:29.39   6:16   76.12%
   3.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F   55       301   22:13.69   7:09   67.23%
   4.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   57G       40   22:20.95   7:12   66.86%
   5.Nicole Zaza          Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   88       100   23:52.74   7:41   62.58%
   6.Vanessa Urie         Chatham,NJ         35 F  105       341   24:28.59   7:53   61.05%
   7.Lorie Post           Haledon,NJ         39 F  112       336   24:46.80   7:59   61.36%
   8.Kat Lamerton         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  113       335   24:54.06   8:01   60.22%
   9.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       37 F  114G       73   25:02.71   8:04   60.12%
  10.Katie Lopez          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F  117G      262   25:09.21   8:06   59.61%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M    9    U  119   18:59.65   6:07   73.50%
   2.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   14G      140   19:48.43   6:23   71.58%
   3.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   21G       48   20:30.62   6:36   67.56%
   4.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   22    U  234   20:33.16   6:37   71.19%
   5.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   25G      247   20:49.36   6:42   68.09%
   6.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M   28        68   21:00.11   6:46   65.48%
   7.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        49 M   33       346   21:14.66   6:50   68.87%
   8.James Durso          Walpole,MA         44 M   39       280   21:24.11   6:53   65.74%
   9.Richard O'malley     Montvale,NJ        49 M   40       221   21:34.45   6:57   67.82%
  10.Boom Boom Gatens     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   41       316   21:35.17   6:57   63.71%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   29       218   21:06.49   6:48   72.91%
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   35G      162   21:16.11   6:51   75.38%
   3.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   54        41   22:09.58   7:08   69.45%
   4.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   95G      342   24:03.08   7:44   65.45%
   5.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F  111G      362   24:42.71   7:57   62.28%
   6.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F  118G      183   25:09.23   8:06   60.80%
   7.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  134       110   26:00.15   8:22   59.18%
   8.Jen Casey            Glen Rock,NJ       40 F  139G      201   26:13.96   8:27   58.30%
   9.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F  143G      151   26:21.66   8:29   59.71%
  10.Pamela Rajkowski     North Haledon,NJ   43 F  146        77   26:28.59   8:31   58.97%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   10    U  217   19:17.76   6:13   77.06%
   2.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M   12       332   19:32.06   6:17   75.50%
   3.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          53 M   18    U  122   20:11.42   6:30   74.85%
   4.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M   49       296   21:55.62   7:03   72.52%
   5.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   56G       69   22:16.39   7:10   66.76%
   6.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M   64       290   22:39.98   7:18   68.95%
   7.Tom Burke            Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   70G       66   22:52.22   7:22   65.01%
   8.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M   79    U   22   23:21.03   7:31   63.68%
   9.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M   84       286   23:41.72   7:38   65.40%
  10.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   86G   U   58   23:47.58   7:39   63.00%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   51    U  147   22:00.31   7:05   77.14%
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F  176        86   27:23.67   8:49   66.99%
   3.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  198       272   28:23.96   9:08   59.77%
   4.Alice Feinberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F  227       225   29:37.49   9:32   56.59%
   5.Amy Plotch           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  274       223   32:05.83  10:20   52.88%
   6.Sharon Psota         Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  289       288   33:14.47  10:42   51.06%
   7.Clara Licata         Glen Rock,NJ       56 F  294G       87   33:43.65  10:51   53.68%
   8.Cherie Buziak        Teaneck,NJ         50 F  295       212   33:53.35  10:54   49.47%
   9.Patricia Ashby       Hillsdale,NJ       54 F  296        47   33:53.39  10:54   52.04%
  10.Debbie Graham        Glen Rock,NJ       53 F  316G      167   35:56.20  11:34   48.45%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M   68       249   22:50.81   7:21   70.83%
   2.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M   96       123   24:04.17   7:45   66.64%
   3.Rj Montouro          Ramsey,NJ          63 M  120       270   25:10.23   8:06   65.44%
   4.Steven Frith         Glen Rock,NJ       61 M  132G      134   25:58.17   8:22   62.31%
   5.Richard Jozak        Glen Rock,NJ       69 M  154G      279   26:39.89   8:35   65.36%
   6.Paul Jayson          Easton,PA          66 M  214       128   29:03.08   9:21   58.27%
   7.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M  236       302   30:20.54   9:46   56.31%
   8.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       63 M  254G      112   31:19.09  10:05   52.59%
   9.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      62 M  276       337   32:22.78  10:25   50.42%
  10.Tom Koester          Glen Rock,NJ       65 M  290G      289   33:18.22  10:43   50.36%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Schwartzfarb Fort Lee,NJ        63 F  293         1   33:43.29  10:51   59.22%
   2.Stacia Mosier        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 F  317       181   36:02.75  11:36   54.60%
   3.Candace Cannon       Cresskill,NJ       61 F  319       171   36:16.21  11:40   53.49%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jungki Kim           Glen Rock,NJ       99 M  144G      294   26:23.80   8:30    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  171       299   27:05.92   8:43    0.00%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK Special Category Results
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN MALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   G      118   17:38.58   5:41
   2.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G       96   18:14.28   5:52
   3.Jonathon Leibu       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G      144   18:18.35   5:54
   4.Jake Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G      206   18:54.21   6:05
   5.Sean Browne          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G       60   19:42.86   6:21
   6.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G      140   19:48.43   6:23
   7.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   G       11   20:06.78   6:28
   8.Erik Grinn           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G      108   20:19.26   6:32
   9.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G       48   20:30.62   6:36
  10.Kevin Hargadon       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G      192   20:36.93   6:38
  11.Charles Vagnone      Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   G      187   20:45.79   6:41
  12.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G      247   20:49.36   6:42
  13.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G      211   21:16.04   6:51
  14.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G       45   21:18.02   6:51
  15.Charlie Hillock      Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G      275   21:21.86   6:53
  16.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G      190   21:39.47   6:58
  17.Luis Serrano         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G      213   21:46.92   7:01
  18.Liam Mclaughlin      Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G      184   21:51.55   7:02
  19.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G       69   22:16.39   7:10
  20.Robert Rundle  Jr    Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G       67   22:27.63   7:14
  21.Tony Desantis        Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G       27   22:38.27   7:17
  22.Branden Shaw         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G      248   22:41.40   7:18
  23.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M   G      343   22:42.46   7:19
  24.Daniel Burke         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G      139   22:52.09   7:22
  25.Tom Burke            Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G       66   22:52.22   7:22

GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM RUN FEMALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G      194   21:12.41   6:50
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      162   21:16.11   6:51
   3.Alexandra Walter     Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G      102   21:58.97   7:05
   4.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G       40   22:20.95   7:12
   5.Kate Harrison        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G   U   20   23:20.17   7:31
   6.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G      342   24:03.08   7:44
   7.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G      103   24:12.73   7:48
   8.Emma Goshen          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G      154   24:18.11   7:49
   9.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G      362   24:42.71   7:57
  10.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G       73   25:02.71   8:04
  11.Katie Lopez          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   G      262   25:09.21   8:06
  12.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G      183   25:09.23   8:06
  13.Lauren Boos          Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G       64   25:32.32   8:13
  14.Ingrid Spielman      Glen Rock,NJ       24 F   G      109   26:10.26   8:25
  15.Jen Casey            Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G      201   26:13.96   8:27
  16.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G      151   26:21.66   8:29
  17.Lynn Kassoy          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G       82   26:34.76   8:33
  18.Mckensie Dill        Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G      141   26:44.61   8:36
  19.Jessica Needleman    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G       61   26:46.61   8:37
  20.Madeline Dill        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G      142   26:48.55   8:38
  21.Christine D'aquino   Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G      169   26:58.89   8:41
  22.Vera Daley           Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      350   27:10.24   8:45
  23.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G       39   27:25.76   8:50
  24.Debra Dworkin        Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   G       35   27:35.37   8:53
  25.Elizabeth Spence     Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G       30   27:41.32   8:55
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  217   19:17.76   6:13 77.06%
   2.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M    332   19:32.06   6:17 75.50%
   3.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          53 M U  122   20:11.42   6:30 74.85%
   4.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U  119   18:59.65   6:07 73.50%
   5.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M    296   21:55.62   7:03 72.52%
   6.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    140   19:48.43   6:23 71.58%
   7.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  234   20:33.16   6:37 71.19%
   8.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    249   22:50.81   7:21 70.83%
   9.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    290   22:39.98   7:18 68.95%
  10.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        49 M    346   21:14.66   6:50 68.87%
  11.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    247   20:49.36   6:42 68.09%
  12.Richard O'malley     Montvale,NJ        49 M    221   21:34.45   6:57 67.82%
  13.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     48   20:30.62   6:36 67.56%
  14.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     69   22:16.39   7:10 66.76%
  15.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    123   24:04.17   7:45 66.64%
  16.James Durso          Walpole,MA         44 M    280   21:24.11   6:53 65.74%
  17.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M     68   21:00.11   6:46 65.48%
  18.Rj Montouro          Ramsey,NJ          63 M    270   25:10.23   8:06 65.44%
  19.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    286   23:41.72   7:38 65.40%
  20.Richard Jozak        Glen Rock,NJ       69 M    279   26:39.89   8:35 65.36%
  21.Tom Burke            Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     66   22:52.22   7:22 65.01%
  22.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    190   21:39.47   6:58 64.96%
  23.Jim Driscoll         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     99   22:46.26   7:20 64.25%
  24.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     57   22:22.81   7:12 63.85%
  25.Boom Boom Gatens     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M    316   21:35.17   6:57 63.71%
  26.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U   22   23:21.03   7:31 63.68%
  27.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U   58   23:47.58   7:39 63.00%
  28.Steven Frith         Glen Rock,NJ       61 M    134   25:58.17   8:22 62.31%
  29.Robert Rundle  Jr    Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     67   22:27.63   7:14 62.16%
  30.Dave Ivaldi          Newfoundland,NJ    51 M    281   24:19.99   7:50 61.10%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  147   22:00.31   7:05 77.14%
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    162   21:16.11   6:51 75.38%
   3.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    218   21:06.49   6:48 72.91%
   4.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     41   22:09.58   7:08 69.45%
   5.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F     86   27:23.67   8:49 66.99%
   6.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    342   24:03.08   7:44 65.45%
   7.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    362   24:42.71   7:57 62.28%
   8.Sue Schsimer         Boston,MA          49 F    204   26:51.07   8:39 61.67%
   9.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F    183   25:09.23   8:06 60.80%
  10.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    272   28:23.96   9:08 59.77%
  11.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    151   26:21.66   8:29 59.71%
  12.Barbara Schwartzfarb Fort Lee,NJ        63 F      1   33:43.29  10:51 59.22%
  13.Lynn Kassoy          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     82   26:34.76   8:33 59.22%
  14.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    110   26:00.15   8:22 59.18%
  15.Vera Daley           Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    350   27:10.24   8:45 59.00%
  16.Pamela Rajkowski     North Haledon,NJ   43 F     77   26:28.59   8:31 58.97%
  17.Jen Casey            Glen Rock,NJ       40 F    201   26:13.96   8:27 58.30%
  18.Dierdre James        Mahwah,NJ          47 F    329   28:04.14   9:02 57.69%
  19.Mara Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    207   28:25.39   9:09 56.98%
  20.Alice Feinberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F    225   29:37.49   9:32 56.59%
  21.Debra Dworkin        Glen Rock,NJ       42 F     35   27:35.37   8:53 56.17%
  22.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     39   27:25.76   8:50 56.11%
  23.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    310   28:39.26   9:13 55.42%
  24.Wendy Miller         New York,NY        44 F    313   28:29.40   9:10 55.25%
  25.Jane Dalton          Glen Rock,NJ       45 F    170   29:00.55   9:20 54.75%
  26.Stacia Mosier        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 F    181   36:02.75  11:36 54.60%
  27.Kathleen Walter      Glen Rock,NJ       44 F U  105   29:09.80   9:23 53.98%
  28.Stacey Rappaport     Glen Rock,NJ       40 F    115   28:24.08   9:08 53.84%
  29.Michelle Strassberg  Glen Rock,NJ       45 F    126   29:30.27   9:30 53.83%
  30.Clara Licata         Glen Rock,NJ       56 F     87   33:43.65  10:51 53.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  217   19:17.76   6:13 77.06%
   2.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M    118   17:38.58   5:41 75.61%
   3.Robert Dombrowsky    Brick,NJ           50 M    332   19:32.06   6:17 75.50%
   4.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          53 M U  122   20:11.42   6:30 74.85%
   5.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     96   18:14.28   5:52 74.06%
   6.Jonathon Leibu       Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    144   18:18.35   5:54 73.79%
   7.Soichiro Itagaki     Fort Lee,NJ        17 M      9   18:21.78   5:55 73.56%
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U  119   18:59.65   6:07 73.50%
   9.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U  274   17:47.33   5:44 72.52%
  10.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M    296   21:55.62   7:03 72.52%
  11.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       09 M    343   22:42.46   7:19 72.04%
  12.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    140   19:48.43   6:23 71.58%
  13.Jake Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    206   18:54.21   6:05 71.46%
  14.Colin Roche          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M     92   22:07.56   7:07 71.35%
  15.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  234   20:33.16   6:37 71.19%
  16.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M    266   18:38.21   6:00 71.15%
  17.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    249   22:50.81   7:21 70.83%
  18.Kevin Hargadon       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M    192   20:36.93   6:38 70.36%
  19.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    290   22:39.98   7:18 68.95%
  20.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        49 M    346   21:14.66   6:50 68.87%
  21.Christian Rajkowski  North Haledon,NJ   7  M     76   25:56.81   8:21 68.58%
  22.Sean Browne          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     60   19:42.86   6:21 68.52%
  23.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M    265   19:50.07   6:23 68.31%
  24.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    247   20:49.36   6:42 68.09%
  25.Ethan Hegyi          Glen Rock,NJ       9  M    124   24:05.22   7:45 67.91%
  26.Richard O'malley     Montvale,NJ        49 M    221   21:34.45   6:57 67.82%
  27.Steve Kang           Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     48   20:30.62   6:36 67.56%
  28.Erik Grinn           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    108   20:19.26   6:32 67.40%
  29.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     69   22:16.39   7:10 66.76%
  30.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    123   24:04.17   7:45 66.64%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kerin Hempel         New York,NY        33 F    308   18:52.99   6:05 78.72%
   2.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F    309   20:15.98   6:31 77.53%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  147   22:00.31   7:05 77.14%
   4.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F    326   21:45.65   7:00 76.47%
   5.Josie Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      32 F    334   19:29.39   6:16 76.12%
   6.Alexandra Walter     Glen Rock,NJ       11 F    102   21:58.97   7:05 75.70%
   7.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    162   21:16.11   6:51 75.38%
   8.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    218   21:06.49   6:48 72.91%
   9.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F    194   21:12.41   6:50 72.17%
  10.Emma Goshen          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F    154   24:18.11   7:49 70.20%
  11.Leah Rosenfeld       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F    179   22:31.10   7:15 69.78%
  12.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     41   22:09.58   7:08 69.45%
  13.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F    103   24:12.73   7:48 68.73%
  14.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F    301   22:13.69   7:09 67.23%
  15.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F     86   27:23.67   8:49 66.99%
  16.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F     40   22:20.95   7:12 66.86%
  17.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        16 F    256   22:54.90   7:23 66.79%
  18.Melanie Plattner     Fort Lee,NJ        16 F      5   22:56.47   7:23 66.71%
  19.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        16 F    257   23:04.09   7:25 66.35%
  20.Mia Kim              Ridgewood,NJ       12 F     50   24:37.45   7:56 66.11%
  21.Kate Harrison        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F U   20   23:20.17   7:31 65.59%
  22.Stasha Vicinanza     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    342   24:03.08   7:44 65.45%
  23.Julie Lau            Fort Lee,NJ        17 F    260   23:30.26   7:34 64.32%
  24.Nicole Zaza          Ridgewood,NJ       35 F    100   23:52.74   7:41 62.58%
  25.Jen Scheren          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    362   24:42.71   7:57 62.28%
  26.Carol Bullen         Garfield,NJ        28 F     72   23:55.65   7:42 61.85%
  27.Sue Schsimer         Boston,MA          49 F    204   26:51.07   8:39 61.67%
  28.Lauren Boos          Glen Rock,NJ       14 F     64   25:32.32   8:13 61.53%
  29.Lorie Post           Haledon,NJ         39 F    336   24:46.80   7:59 61.36%
  30.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       12 F    158   26:37.36   8:34 61.15%