9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN

Race Date:9-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         17 M         16:53.74  5:26 1/111     M15-19:1/5       79.95  
   2.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         29 M         17:03.45  5:29 2/111     M20-29:1/6       75.69  
   3.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         17 F         18:24.85  5:55 1/154     F15-19:1/7       82.10  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         39 M         19:55.79  6:24 3/111     M30-39:1/13      67.98  
   5.John Sachaczenski    Newtown,PA         22 M         20:12.87  6:30 4/111     M20-29:2/6       63.84  
   6.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M         20:13.67  6:30 5/111     M50-59:1/35      78.61  
   7.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M         20:23.86  6:33 6/111     M50-59:2/35      77.28  
   8.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F         20:28.38  6:35 2/154     F30-39:1/33      73.24  
   9.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F         20:32.57  6:36 3/154     F40-49:1/45      74.44  
  10.J Grant              Yardley,PA         16 M         20:42.65  6:39 7/111     M15-19:2/5       66.13  
  11.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M         20:50.87  6:42 8/111     M50-59:3/35      73.71  
  12.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M         21:05.06  6:47 9/111     M50-59:4/35      69.95  
  13.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F         21:07.78  6:48 4/154     F40-49:2/45      73.89  
  14.Jonathan Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    29 M         21:35.22  6:56 10/111    M20-29:3/6       59.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         40 M         21:48.82  7:01 11/111    M40-49:1/27      62.57  
  16.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         35 M         21:50.20  7:01 12/111    M30-39:2/13      60.35  
  17.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         44 M         22:13.30  7:09 13/111    M40-49:2/27      63.31  
  18.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       15 F         22:17.86  7:10 5/154     F15-19:2/7       69.50  
  19.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         52 M         22:23.17  7:12 14/111    M50-59:5/35      66.96  
  20.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M         22:34.62  7:15 15/111    M50-59:6/35      69.82  
  21.Bryant Willner       Yardley,PA         16 M         22:56.21  7:22 16/111    M15-19:3/5       59.71  
  22.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       63 M         22:56.74  7:23 17/111    M60-69:1/11      71.78  
  23.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         50 M         23:11.94  7:28 18/111    M50-59:7/35      63.57  
  24.Rob Beavers          Yardley,PA         52 M         23:14.66  7:28 19/111    M50-59:8/35      64.49  
  25.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F         23:18.47  7:30 6/154     F30-39:2/33      64.60  
  26.Rick Tralies         Philadelphia,PA    34 M         23:32.27  7:34 20/111    M30-39:3/13      55.70  
  27.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         57 M         23:44.16  7:38 21/111    M50-59:9/35      65.84  
  28.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F         23:47.08  7:39 7/154     F30-39:3/33      63.59  
  29.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         39 M         23:47.40  7:39 22/111    M30-39:4/13      56.95  
  30.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F         23:57.79  7:42 8/154     F40-49:3/45      64.22  
  31.Robert Lamb  Jr      Langhorne,PA       50 M         24:02.29  7:44 23/111    M50-59:10/35     61.35  
  32.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F         24:03.69  7:44 9/154     F50-59:1/28      77.31  
  33.Matthew Simon        Newtown,PA         14 M         24:14.96  7:48 24/111    M 1-14:1/12      58.52  
  34.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M         24:15.49  7:48 25/111    M50-59:11/35     61.79  
  35.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         47 M         24:17.91  7:49 26/111    M40-49:3/27      59.27  
  36.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         53 M         24:22.03  7:50 27/111    M50-59:12/35     62.02  
  37.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M         24:38.30  7:55 28/111    M50-59:13/35     60.84  
  38.Joseph Mccann Jr     ,                  9  M         24:42.31  7:57 29/111    M 1-14:2/12      66.21  
  39.Michael Brady        Newtown,PA         38 M         24:42.72  7:57 30/111    M30-39:5/13      54.42  
  40.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         37 F         24:44.65  7:57 10/154    F30-39:4/33      60.85  
  41.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         44 M         24:49.45  7:59 31/111    M40-49:4/27      56.68  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Robert Wardrop       Langhorne,PA       35 M         25:09.37  8:05 32/111    M30-39:6/13      52.39  
  43.Kieran Billmann      Yardley,PA         31 M         25:10.83  8:06 33/111    M30-39:7/13      51.48  
  44.Robert Graff         Holland,PA         41 M         25:11.12  8:06 34/111    M40-49:5/27      54.61  
  45.Ethan Demshick       Bensalem,PA        11 M         25:14.08  8:07 35/111    M 1-14:3/12      60.61  
  46.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         43 F         25:16.57  8:08 11/154    F40-49:4/45      61.77  
  47.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       42 F         25:17.40  8:08 12/154    F40-49:5/45      61.27  
  48.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F         25:24.88  8:10 13/154    F40-49:6/45      63.72  
  49.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M         25:25.78  8:11 36/111    M50-59:14/35     59.43  
  50.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         38 F         25:31.00  8:12 14/154    F30-39:5/33      59.28  
  51.Chris Mccullough     Yardley,PA         48 M         25:33.36  8:13 37/111    M40-49:6/27      56.79  
  52.Monica Lessen        Langhorne,PA       15 F         25:35.29  8:14 15/154    F15-19:3/7       60.56  
  53.Victor Rizzo         Newtown,PA         48 M         25:39.29  8:15 38/111    M40-49:7/27      56.57  
  54.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         55 M         25:41.34  8:16 39/111    M50-59:15/35     59.82  
  55.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F         25:46.28  8:17 16/154    F40-49:7/45      60.13  
  56.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F         25:52.80  8:19 17/154    F50-59:2/28      64.78  
  57.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         49 M         26:04.57  8:23 40/111    M40-49:8/27      56.11  
  58.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         41 F         26:06.44  8:24 18/154    F40-49:8/45      58.95  
  59.Nicole Kaiser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       12 F         26:07.48  8:24 19/154    F 1-14:1/20      62.32  
  60.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         50 M         26:17.65  8:27 41/111    M50-59:16/35     56.09  
  61.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills ,PA 24 F         26:19.57  8:28 20/154    F20-29:1/14      56.22  
  62.Jeff Prigge          Bensalem,PA        28 M         26:20.41  8:28 42/111    M20-29:4/6       48.98  
  63.Brian Jeter          Newtown,PA         40 M         26:21.83  8:29 43/111    M40-49:9/27      51.77  
  64.Michelle Schachter   Yardley,PA         40 F         26:24.82  8:30 21/154    F40-49:9/45      57.90  
  65.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         51 F         26:31.72  8:32 22/154    F50-59:3/28      63.99  
  66.Troy Palmer          Holland,PA         41 M         26:32.50  8:32 44/111    M40-49:10/27     51.82  
  67.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         51 M         26:38.54  8:34 45/111    M50-59:17/35     55.81  
  68.Jackie Moruzzi       Yardley,PA         16 F         26:39.09  8:34 23/154    F15-19:4/7       57.43  
  69.Emil Prigge          Yardley,PA         54 M         26:49.81  8:38 46/111    M50-59:18/35     56.80  
  70.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         61 M         26:53.81  8:39 47/111    M60-69:2/11      60.16  
  71.Kimberly Prigge      Yardley,PA         24 F         26:54.22  8:39 24/154    F20-29:2/14      55.01  
  72.Susan Gaston Simon   Newtown,PA         48 F         26:55.88  8:40 25/154    F40-49:10/45     60.79  
  73.Danny Whitney        Newtown,PA         16 M         26:58.84  8:41 48/111    M15-19:4/5       50.76  
  74.Eli Aaron            Yardley,PA         9  M         27:00.54  8:41 49/111    M 1-14:4/12      60.57  
  75.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         37 M         27:00.92  8:41 50/111    M30-39:8/13      49.42  
  76.Katharine Prigge     Bensalem,PA        28 F         27:01.56  8:41 26/154    F20-29:3/14      54.76  
  77.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         54 M         27:05.98  8:43 51/111    M50-59:19/35     56.23  
  78.Gregory Grace        Washington Cros,PA 56 M         27:06.60  8:43 52/111    M50-59:20/35     57.16  
  79.Megan Dewan          Langhorne,PA       39 F         27:07.54  8:43 27/154    F30-39:6/33      56.05  
  80.Emily Grace          Washignton Cros,PA 59 F         27:09.74  8:44 28/154    F50-59:4/28      69.44  
  81.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         59 F         27:20.84  8:48 29/154    F50-59:5/28      68.97  
  82.John Gallagher       Holland,PA         41 M         27:21.17  8:48 53/111    M40-49:11/27     50.28  
  83.Brian Mcculla        Horsham,PA         25 M         27:21.61  8:48 54/111    M20-29:5/6       47.15  
  84.Jacqueline Gorecki   Yardley,PA         16 F         27:21.91  8:48 30/154    F15-19:5/7       55.93  
  85.Theresa Prato        Philadelphia,PA    45 F         27:26.09  8:49 31/154    F40-49:11/45     57.89  
  86.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         12 F         27:26.85  8:50 32/154    F 1-14:2/20      59.31  
  87.Beth Mcnamara        Yardley,PA         46 F         27:27.92  8:50 33/154    F40-49:12/45     58.37  
  88.Jeanne Cruz          Yardley,PA         30 F         27:29.50  8:50 34/154    F30-39:7/33      53.85  
  89.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         47 F         27:32.44  8:51 35/154    F40-49:13/45     58.80  
  90.Stacey Haferl        Yardley,PA         44 F         27:33.05  8:52 36/154    F40-49:14/45     57.14  
  91.Tyler Hartman        Fresh Meadows,NY   12 M         27:41.03  8:54 55/111    M 1-14:5/12      53.71  
  92.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M         27:50.17  8:57 56/111    M50-59:21/35     55.20  
  93.Jodi Whitney         Newtown,PA         50 F         27:55.26  8:59 37/154    F50-59:6/28      60.04  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Leo Shearn           Ardmore,PA         42 M         28:00.76  9:00 57/111    M40-49:12/27     49.46  
  95.S Riley              Yardley,PA         36 F         28:01.22  9:01 38/154    F30-39:8/33      53.51  
  96.Amy Eisenberg        Newtown,PA         46 F         28:02.82  9:01 39/154    F40-49:15/45     57.16  
  97.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    55 F         28:09.03  9:03 40/154    F50-59:7/28      63.47  
  98.Anthony Godonis      Newtown,PA         38 M         28:18.42  9:06 58/111    M30-39:9/13      47.51  
  99.Bill Hord            Langhorne,PA       40 M         28:26.74  9:09 59/111    M40-49:13/27     47.98  
 100.Melissa Fasse        Bensalem,PA        38 F         28:29.51  9:10 41/154    F30-39:9/33      53.09  
 101.Ryan Shearn          Ardmore,PA         14 M         28:29.96  9:10 60/111    M 1-14:6/12      49.79  
 102.Lynn Dever           Yardley,PA         51 F         28:30.36  9:10 42/154    F50-59:8/28      59.55  
 103.Tara Renee Hipple    Willow Grove,PA    31 F         28:31.47  9:10 43/154    F30-39:10/33     51.94  
 104.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         11 M         28:32.69  9:11 61/111    M 1-14:7/12      53.58  
 105.Tilden Reeder        Morrisville,PA     66 M         28:33.34  9:11 62/111    M60-69:3/11      59.28  
 106.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         61 M         28:40.15  9:13 63/111    M60-69:4/11      56.44  
 107.Shawn Cullen         Langhorne,PA       8  M         28:41.93  9:14 64/111    M 1-14:8/12      59.31  
 108.Andrew Simon         Newtown,PA         12 M         28:42.33  9:14 65/111    M 1-14:9/12      51.80  
 109.Kayla Middleton      Bensalem,PA        14 F         28:42.78  9:14 44/154    F 1-14:3/20      54.72  
 110.Ruth Demshick        Bensalem,PA        36 F         28:43.46  9:14 45/154    F30-39:11/33     52.20  
 111.Timothy Chamberlain  Yardley,PA         28 M         28:56.26  9:18 66/111    M20-29:6/6       44.58  
 112.Geoff Wall           Newtown,PA         52 M         29:04.55  9:21 67/111    M50-59:22/35     51.55  
 113.Bari Frydman         Yardley,PA         41 F         29:17.55  9:25 46/154    F40-49:16/45     52.54  
 114.Shannon Copenhaver   Furlong,PA         32 F         29:19.75  9:26 47/154    F30-39:12/33     50.58  
 115.Michael Ciaramella   Langhorne,PA       54 M         29:37.38  9:32 68/111    M50-59:23/35     51.44  
 116.Rick Tracies Sr      Levittown,PA       52 M         29:43.14  9:33 69/111    M50-59:24/35     50.44  
 117.Kevin Craig          Newtown,PA         52 M         29:50.96  9:36 70/111    M50-59:25/35     50.22  
 118.Patty Farrar         New Hope,PA        48 F         29:59.63  9:39 48/154    F40-49:17/45     54.58  
 119.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         42 F         30:12.95  9:43 49/154    F40-49:18/45     51.28  
 120.Catherine Killian    Newtown,PA         40 F         30:13.44  9:43 50/154    F40-49:19/45     50.60  
 121.Iris Doremalen       Yardley,PA         11 F         30:14.68  9:44 51/154    F 1-14:4/20      55.02  
 122.Arienne Lindeijer    Yardley,PA         42 F         30:15.00  9:44 52/154    F40-49:20/45     51.23  
 123.Ton Doremalen        Yardley,PA         44 M         30:15.36  9:44 71/111    M40-49:14/27     46.50  
 124.Pamela Weisner       Newtown,PA         45 F         30:15.74  9:44 53/154    F40-49:21/45     52.48  
 125.Larry Andrews        Langhorne,PA       61 M         30:18.97  9:45 72/111    M60-69:5/11      53.38  
 126.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       55 F         30:19.43  9:45 54/154    F50-59:9/28      58.92  
 127.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         55 F         30:19.78  9:45 55/154    F50-59:10/28     58.91  
 128.Alison Miller        Yardley,PA         41 F         30:20.26  9:45 56/154    F40-49:22/45     50.73  
 129.Richard Sichel Iii   Upper Makefield,PA 11 M         30:21.22  9:46 73/111    M 1-14:10/12     50.39  
 130.Abigayl Armbruster   Yardley,PA         39 F         30:29.00  9:48 57/154    F30-39:13/33     49.88  
 131.Brian Applegate      New Hope,PA        53 M         30:32.95  9:49 74/111    M50-59:26/35     49.47  
 132.Jennifer Adams       Yardley,PA         42 F         30:45.41  9:53 58/154    F40-49:23/45     50.38  
 133.Tyler Rosenblatt     Holland,PA         17 M         30:52.09  9:56 75/111    M15-19:5/5       43.76  
 134.Leo Macdonald        Newtown,PA         41 M         30:52.48  9:56 76/111    M40-49:15/27     44.54  
 135.Danielle Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    28 F         30:58.62  9:58 59/154    F20-29:4/14      47.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         47 F         31:08.68 10:01 60/154    F40-49:24/45     52.00  
 137.Michael Zolfo        Newtown,PA         39 M         31:14.06 10:03 77/111    M30-39:10/13     43.38  
 138.Sal Villari          Yardley,PA         51 M         31:16.57 10:03 78/111    M50-59:27/35     47.54  
 139.Lauren Pitonyak      Bensalem,PA        23 F         31:17.39 10:04 61/154    F20-29:5/14      47.30  
 140.Lori Riley           Levittown,PA       38 F         31:18.00 10:04 62/154    F30-39:14/33     48.32  
 141.Jennifer Foy         Bensalem,PA        36 F         31:18.38 10:04 63/154    F30-39:15/33     47.90  
 142.Sona Hussian         Yardley,PA         16 F         31:21.78 10:05 64/154    F15-19:6/7       48.80  
 143.Kathryn Beavers      Yardley,PA         16 F         31:22.15 10:05 65/154    F15-19:7/7       48.79  
 144.Andrew Bush          Dresher,PA         40 M         31:25.90 10:06 79/111    M40-49:16/27     43.43  
 145.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         61 M         31:36.58 10:10 80/111    M60-69:6/11      51.19  
 146.Shari Cullen         Langhorne,PA       46 F         31:48.01 10:14 66/154    F40-49:25/45     50.41  
 147.John Sliwka          Newtown,PA         42 M         31:51.46 10:15 81/111    M40-49:17/27     43.49  
 148.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         52 F         31:52.41 10:15 67/154    F50-59:11/28     53.93  
 149.Trisha Winkler       Bensalem,PA        37 F         31:55.47 10:16 68/154    F30-39:16/33     47.16  
 150.Jim Dever            Yardley,PA         53 M         31:56.58 10:16 82/111    M50-59:28/35     47.31  
 151.Maya Geller          Yardley,PA         11 F         31:58.42 10:17 69/154    F 1-14:5/20      52.04  
 152.Dalit Geller         Yardley,PA         48 F         31:58.96 10:17 70/154    F40-49:26/45     51.19  
 153.Jennifer Macdonald   Newtown,PA         41 F         31:59.45 10:17 71/154    F40-49:27/45     48.11  
 154.Dana Marie Christ    Newtown,PA         40 F         31:59.75 10:17 72/154    F40-49:28/45     47.80  
 155.Mary Senker          Holland,PA         58 F         32:00.64 10:18 73/154    F50-59:12/28     58.11  
 156.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         49 F         32:03.86 10:19 74/154    F40-49:29/45     51.65  
 157.Lauren Gottenberg    Levittown,PA       27 F         32:08.73 10:20 75/154    F20-29:6/14      46.04  
 158.Karen Bondi          Newtown,PA         27 F         32:13.55 10:22 76/154    F20-29:7/14      45.93  
 159.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         47 F         32:19.77 10:24 77/154    F40-49:30/45     50.09  
 160.Jennifer Ciassie     Yardley,PA         45 F         32:21.92 10:25 78/154    F40-49:31/45     49.07  
 161.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 10 F         32:23.99 10:25 79/154    F 1-14:6/20      52.66  
 162.Dana Oneil           Newtown,PA         44 F         32:27.38 10:26 80/154    F40-49:32/45     48.50  
 163.Emma Hartman         Fresh Meadows,NY   9  F         32:33.08 10:28 81/154    F 1-14:7/20      53.91  
 164.Jim Hartman          Fresh Meadows,NY   42 M         32:33.51 10:28 83/111    M40-49:18/27     42.56  
 165.Vincent Cruz         Levittown,PA       34 M         32:38.92 10:30 84/111    M30-39:11/13     40.15  
 166.Jennifer Davis       Bensalem,PA        37 F         32:47.59 10:33 82/154    F30-39:17/33     45.91  
 167.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         55 F         33:08.01 10:39 83/154    F50-59:13/28     53.93  
 168.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         57 F         33:11.57 10:40 84/154    F50-59:14/28     55.29  
 169.Chevon Helms         Levittown,PA       31 F         33:15.28 10:42 85/154    F30-39:18/33     44.55  
 170.Amy Julin            Yardley,PA         33 F         33:15.79 10:42 86/154    F30-39:19/33     44.69  
 171.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     71 M         33:16.23 10:42 85/111    M70-98:1/2       53.63  
 172.Keller Arnold        Yardley,PA         48 F         33:17.13 10:42 87/154    F40-49:33/45     49.19  
 173.Laura Lavan          Hatboro,PA         31 F         33:39.64 10:50 88/154    F30-39:20/33     44.02  
 174.Angela Griffis       Langhorne,PA       51 F         33:40.06 10:50 89/154    F50-59:15/28     50.42  
 175.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        57 M         33:40.48 10:50 86/111    M50-59:29/35     46.41  
 176.Kelly Forester       Morrisville,PA     36 F         33:43.03 10:51 90/154    F30-39:21/33     44.47  
 177.Christian Colman     Yardley,PA         9  M         33:50.93 10:53 87/111    M 1-14:11/12     48.33  
 178.Maria Colman         Yardley,PA         37 F         33:51.36 10:53 91/154    F30-39:22/33     44.47  
 179.Richard Hudson       Newtown,PA         65 M         34:09.90 10:59 88/111    M60-69:7/11      49.09  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        50 M         34:14.07 11:01 89/111    M50-59:30/35     43.08  
 181.Meg Griffin          Newtown,PA         52 F         34:21.70 11:03 92/154    F50-59:16/28     50.02  
 182.Charles Maier        Newtown,PA         49 M         34:22.77 11:03 90/111    M40-49:19/27     42.56  
 183.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         49 M         34:23.13 11:04 91/111    M40-49:20/27     42.55  
 184.Jessica Leighton     Yardley,PA         25 F         34:32.95 11:07 93/154    F20-29:8/14      42.84  
 185.Brooke Freedman      Holland,PA         41 F         34:42.33 11:10 94/154    F40-49:34/45     44.34  
 186.Jaimie O'neil        Titusville,NJ      36 F         34:53.99 11:13 95/154    F30-39:23/33     42.97  
 187.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 F         34:54.37 11:14 96/154    F70-98:1/2       65.94  
 188.Stephanie Parker     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         34:55.00 11:14 97/154    F20-29:9/14      42.39  
 189.Peter Manetas Jr     Yardley,PA         58 M         35:01.01 11:16 92/111    M50-59:31/35     45.01  
 190.Jennifer Celli       Yardley,PA         36 F         35:04.89 11:17 98/154    F30-39:24/33     42.74  
 191.Kristina Francisco   Newtown,PA         42 F         35:08.93 11:18 99/154    F40-49:35/45     44.09  
 192.Kristen Kraunelis    Yardley,PA         37 F         35:12.45 11:19 100/154   F30-39:25/33     42.76  
 193.Brianna Bucari       Levittown,PA       10 F         35:15.89 11:21 101/154   F 1-14:8/20      48.38  
 194.Gregory Bucari       Levittown,PA       40 M         35:16.47 11:21 93/111    M40-49:21/27     38.69  
 195.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 9  F         35:20.50 11:22 102/154   F 1-14:9/20      49.65  
 196.Madeline Miller      Yardley,PA         10 F         35:28.61 11:25 103/154   F 1-14:10/20     48.09  
 197.Joe Orr              Palmyra,NJ         56 M         36:02.51 11:36 94/111    M50-59:32/35     43.00  
 198.Cindy Crosby         Hillsborough,NJ    53 F         36:37.36 11:47 104/154   F50-59:17/28     47.54  
 199.Michelle Chamberlain Yardley,PA         28 F         36:48.00 11:50 105/154   F20-29:10/14     40.22  
 200.Margaretmary Phinney Yardley,PA         61 F         36:50.87 11:51 106/154   F60-69:1/5       52.65  
 201.Jeannette Leighton   Yardley,PA         54 F         37:02.42 11:55 107/154   F50-59:18/28     47.61  
 202.Theresa Martinez     Yardley,PA         56 F         37:13.45 11:58 108/154   F50-59:19/28     48.64  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Jean Bellus          Langhorne,PA       45 F         37:18.35 12:00 109/154   F40-49:36/45     42.57  
 204.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         49 F         37:54.35 12:12 110/154   F40-49:37/45     43.69  
 205.Janet Boone          Newtown,PA         48 F         38:09.13 12:16 111/154   F40-49:38/45     42.91  
 206.Jenna Billmann       Yardley,PA         28 F         38:46.32 12:28 112/154   F20-29:11/14     38.17  
 207.Carolyn Giordano     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         38:52.18 12:30 113/154   F30-39:26/33     38.45  
 208.Brenda Abell         North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         38:56.82 12:32 114/154   F30-39:27/33     38.50  
 209.Kathy Tevelsou       Philadelphia,PA    51 F         39:28.19 12:42 115/154   F50-59:20/28     43.01  
 210.Rob Taylor           Newtown,PA         41 M         39:38.40 12:45 95/111    M40-49:22/27     34.69  
 211.Sarah Taylor         Newtown,PA         7  F         39:38.93 12:45 116/154   F 1-14:11/20     47.33  
 212.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         52 F         39:59.60 12:52 117/154   F50-59:21/28     42.98  
 213.Fabrizio Dicz        King Of Prussia,PA 39 M         40:18.03 12:58 96/111    M30-39:12/13     33.62  
 214.Christine Dow        Yardley,PA         36 F         40:18.53 12:58 118/154   F30-39:28/33     37.20  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 215.Michael Bunner       Norristown,PA      45 M         40:52.96 13:09 97/111    M40-49:23/27     34.68  
 216.Amanda Cruz          Holland,PA         21 F         41:41.98 13:25 119/154   F20-29:12/14     35.49  
 217.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         62 F         42:13.75 13:35 120/154   F60-69:2/5       46.60  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 218.Steve Grumann        Yardley,PA         45 M         45:39.43 14:41 98/111    M40-49:24/27     31.05  
 219.Eileen Shellenberger Yardley,PA         48 F         46:17.70 14:54 121/154   F40-49:39/45     35.36  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         14 F         47:07.02 15:09 122/154   F 1-14:12/20     33.35  
 221.Jessica Corace       Yardley,PA         13 F         47:07.64 15:10 123/154   F 1-14:13/20     33.89  
 222.Joan Parker          Skillman,NJ        58 F         47:33.49 15:18 124/154   F50-59:22/28     39.11  
 223.Erin Giordano        North Wales,PA     32 F         48:24.73 15:34 125/154   F30-39:29/33     30.64  
 224.Jennifer Brady       Newtown,PA         37 F         48:34.94 15:38 126/154   F30-39:30/33     30.99  
 225.Bethany Gaspari      Langhorne,PA       35 F         48:44.55 15:41 127/154   F30-39:31/33     30.66  
 226.Joan Zalewski        Langhorne,PA       65 F         48:46.39 15:41 128/154   F60-69:3/5       42.19  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 227.Mary Black           Philadelphia,PA    54 F         50:51.14 16:22 129/154   F50-59:23/28     34.68  
 228.Herb Beck            Holland,PA         61 M         50:54.53 16:23 99/111    M60-69:8/11      31.79  
 229.Erik Demshick        Bensalem,PA        35 M         50:57.89 16:24 100/111   M30-39:13/13     25.86  
 230.Marc Isabelle        Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M         51:31.94 16:35 101/111   M50-59:33/35     30.86  
 231.Deborah Isabelle     Hamilton Sq,NJ     56 F         51:32.28 16:35 130/154   F50-59:24/28     35.13  
 232.Paul Russival        Media,PA           57 M         52:42.84 16:57 102/111   M50-59:34/35     29.65  
 233.Leanne Hanger        New Hope,PA        52 F         52:43.19 16:58 131/154   F50-59:25/28     32.61  
 234.Hailey Christ        Newtown,PA         10 F         52:45.77 16:58 132/154   F 1-14:14/20     32.33  
 235.Dana Anthony Christ  Newtown,PA         40 M         52:46.77 16:59 103/111   M40-49:25/27     25.86  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Julianna Tremain     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         53:50.12 17:19 133/154   F20-29:13/14     27.49  
 237.Rebecca Kaplan       Yardley,PA         21 F         53:50.47 17:19 134/154   F20-29:14/14     27.49  
 238.Denise Kaplan        Yardley,PA         50 F         53:50.75 17:19 135/154   F50-59:26/28     31.13  
 239.Thomas Brower        Holland,PA         69 M         54:08.58 17:25 104/111   M60-69:9/11      32.19  
 240.Felicia Brower       Langhorne,PA       39 F         54:08.87 17:25 136/154   F30-39:32/33     28.08  
 241.Tom Pivnichny        Telford,PA         43 M         54:32.34 17:33 105/111   M40-49:26/27     25.60  
 242.Anne Horner          Holland,PA         41 F         54:32.64 17:33 137/154   F40-49:40/45     28.21  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Mary Whitten         Newtown,PA         54 F         56:00.86 18:01 138/154   F50-59:27/28     31.48  
 244.Eileen Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 66 F         56:02.03 18:02 139/154   F60-69:4/5       37.28  
 245.Reilly Mccann        Morrisville,PA     6  F         56:44.09 18:15 140/154   F 1-14:15/20     34.42  
 246.Nicole Mccann        ,                  36 F         56:45.07 18:15 141/154   F30-39:33/33     26.42  
 247.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         81 M         56:56.69 18:19 106/111   M70-98:2/2       37.85  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 248.Russ Kantner         Yardley,PA         59 M       1:00:00.78 19:18 107/111   M50-59:35/35     26.49  
 249.Maureen Kantner      Yardley,PA         58 F       1:00:01.19 19:19 142/154   F50-59:28/28     30.99  
 250.Emily Bucari         Levittown,PA       8  F       1:00:43.46 19:32 143/154   F 1-14:16/20     29.83  
 251.Suzanne Dietrick     Yardley,PA         45 F       1:00:43.86 19:32 144/154   F40-49:41/45     26.15  
 252.Bryce Dietrick       Yardley,PA         7  M       1:00:47.55 19:33 108/111   M 1-14:12/12     29.27  
 253.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         66 M       1:00:51.93 19:35 109/111   M60-69:10/11     27.81  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Tammy Bucari         Levittown,PA       41 F       1:02:34.00 20:08 145/154   F40-49:42/45     24.60  
 255.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         69 M       1:02:40.51 20:10 110/111   M60-69:11/11     27.81  
 256.Lee Joy              Yardley,PA         69 F       1:02:41.86 20:10 146/154   F60-69:5/5       34.93  
 257.Emily Demshick       Bensalem,PA        10 F       1:04:07.11 20:38 147/154   F 1-14:17/20     26.61  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 258.Lea Gainer           Fairless Hills,PA  12 F       1:05:49.31 21:11 148/154   F 1-14:18/20     24.73  
 259.Fred Demshick        Bensalem,PA        40 M       1:07:02.11 21:34 111/111   M40-49:27/27     20.36  
 260.Amanda Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 3  F       1:07:35.46 21:45 149/154   F 1-14:19/20     30.20  
 261.Eileen Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 40 F       1:07:36.05 21:45 150/154   F40-49:43/45     22.62  
 262.Payton Etier         Fairless Hills,PA  12 F       1:07:39.89 21:46 151/154   F 1-14:20/20     24.06  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Alicia Bush          Dresher,PA         41 F       1:10:27.77 22:40 152/154   F40-49:44/45     21.84  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 264.Marcy Hirsh          Yardley,PA         40 F       1:12:24.22 23:18 153/154   F40-49:45/45     21.12  
 265.Hedda Chairnoff      Dresher,PA         71 F       1:12:28.59 23:19 154/154   F70-98:2/2       31.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         17 M            341   16:53.74   5:26
   2.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         29 M            110   17:03.45   5:29
   3.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         39 M            171   19:55.79   6:25
   4.John Sachaczenski    Newtown,PA         22 M            331   20:12.87   6:30
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M            323   20:13.67   6:31
   6.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M            129   20:23.86   6:34
   7.J Grant              Yardley,PA         16 M            342   20:42.65   6:40
   8.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M            328   20:50.87   6:43
   9.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M            386   21:05.06   6:47
  10.Jonathan Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    29 M            192   21:35.22   6:57
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         17 F            314   18:24.85   5:56
   2.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F            164   20:28.38   6:35
   3.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F            170   20:32.57   6:37
   4.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F            186   21:07.78   6:48
   5.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       15 F            306   22:17.86   7:11
   6.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F            194   23:18.47   7:30
   7.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F            173   23:47.08   7:39
   8.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F            387   23:57.79   7:43
   9.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F            238   24:03.69   7:45
  10.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         37 F            145   24:44.65   7:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M            323   20:13.67   6:31
   2.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M            129   20:23.86   6:34
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M            328   20:50.87   6:43
   4.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M            386   21:05.06   6:47
   5.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         40 M            101   21:48.82   7:01
   6.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         44 M            125   22:13.30   7:09
   7.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         52 M            190   22:23.17   7:12
   8.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M            325   22:34.62   7:16
   9.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       63 M            230   22:56.74   7:23
  10.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         50 M            227   23:11.94   7:28
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F            170   20:32.57   6:37
   2.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F            186   21:07.78   6:48
   3.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F            387   23:57.79   7:43
   4.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F            238   24:03.69   7:45
   5.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         43 F            371   25:16.57   8:08
   6.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       42 F            144   25:17.40   8:08
   7.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F            177   25:24.88   8:11
   8.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F            343   25:46.28   8:18
   9.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F            329   25:52.80   8:20
  10.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         41 F            222   26:06.44   8:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Simon        Newtown,PA         14 M   33       377   24:14.96   7:48   58.52%
   2.Joseph Mccann Jr     ,                  9  M   38       381   24:42.31   7:57   66.21%
   3.Ethan Demshick       Bensalem,PA        11 M   45       285   25:14.08   8:07   60.61%
   4.Eli Aaron            Yardley,PA         9  M   74       375   27:00.54   8:42   60.57%
   5.Tyler Hartman        Fresh Meadows,NY   12 M   91       184   27:41.03   8:55   53.71%
   6.Ryan Shearn          Ardmore,PA         14 M  101       290   28:29.96   9:10   49.79%
   7.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         11 M  104       338   28:32.69   9:11   53.58%
   8.Shawn Cullen         Langhorne,PA       8  M  107       349   28:41.93   9:14   59.31%
   9.Andrew Simon         Newtown,PA         12 M  108       378   28:42.33   9:14   51.80%
  10.Richard Sichel Iii   Upper Makefield,PA 11 M  129       258   30:21.22   9:46   50.39%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Kaiser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       12 F   59       324   26:07.48   8:24   62.32%
   2.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         12 F   86       292   27:26.85   8:50   59.31%
   3.Kayla Middleton      Bensalem,PA        14 F  109       199   28:42.78   9:14   54.72%
   4.Iris Doremalen       Yardley,PA         11 F  121       202   30:14.68   9:44   55.02%
   5.Maya Geller          Yardley,PA         11 F  151       246   31:58.42  10:17   52.04%
   6.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 10 F  161       257   32:23.99  10:26   52.66%
   7.Emma Hartman         Fresh Meadows,NY   9  F  163       185   32:33.08  10:29   53.91%
   8.Brianna Bucari       Levittown,PA       10 F  193       131   35:15.89  11:21   48.38%
   9.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 9  F  195       256   35:20.50  11:22   49.65%
  10.Madeline Miller      Yardley,PA         10 F  196       374   35:28.61  11:25   48.09%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         17 M    1       341   16:53.74   5:26   79.95%
   2.J Grant              Yardley,PA         16 M   10       342   20:42.65   6:40   66.13%
   3.Bryant Willner       Yardley,PA         16 M   21       303   22:56.21   7:23   59.71%
   4.Danny Whitney        Newtown,PA         16 M   73       317   26:58.84   8:41   50.76%
   5.Tyler Rosenblatt     Holland,PA         17 M  133       211   30:52.09   9:56   43.76%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         17 F    3       314   18:24.85   5:56   82.10%
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       15 F   18       306   22:17.86   7:11   69.50%
   3.Monica Lessen        Langhorne,PA       15 F   52       365   25:35.29   8:14   60.56%
   4.Jackie Moruzzi       Yardley,PA         16 F   68       134   26:39.09   8:35   57.43%
   5.Jacqueline Gorecki   Yardley,PA         16 F   84       181   27:21.91   8:48   55.93%
   6.Sona Hussian         Yardley,PA         16 F  142       176   31:21.78  10:06   48.80%
   7.Kathryn Beavers      Yardley,PA         16 F  143       278   31:22.15  10:06   48.79%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         29 M    2       110   17:03.45   5:29   75.69%
   2.John Sachaczenski    Newtown,PA         22 M    5       331   20:12.87   6:30   63.84%
   3.Jonathan Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    29 M   14       192   21:35.22   6:57   59.81%
   4.Jeff Prigge          Bensalem,PA        28 M   62       270   26:20.41   8:29   48.98%
   5.Brian Mcculla        Horsham,PA         25 M   83       277   27:21.61   8:48   47.15%
   6.Timothy Chamberlain  Yardley,PA         28 M  111       143   28:56.26   9:19   44.58%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills ,PA 24 F   61       147   26:19.57   8:28   56.22%
   2.Kimberly Prigge      Yardley,PA         24 F   71       244   26:54.22   8:40   55.01%
   3.Katharine Prigge     Bensalem,PA        28 F   76       271   27:01.56   8:42   54.76%
   4.Danielle Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    28 F  135       191   30:58.62   9:58   47.78%
   5.Lauren Pitonyak      Bensalem,PA        23 F  139       209   31:17.39  10:04   47.30%
   6.Lauren Gottenberg    Levittown,PA       27 F  157       207   32:08.73  10:21   46.04%
   7.Karen Bondi          Newtown,PA         27 F  158       322   32:13.55  10:22   45.93%
   8.Jessica Leighton     Yardley,PA         25 F  184       243   34:32.95  11:07   42.84%
   9.Stephanie Parker     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  188       102   34:55.00  11:14   42.39%
  10.Michelle Chamberlain Yardley,PA         28 F  199       142   36:48.00  11:51   40.22%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         39 M    4       171   19:55.79   6:25   67.98%
   2.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         35 M   16       388   21:50.20   7:02   60.35%
   3.Rick Tralies         Philadelphia,PA    34 M   26       356   23:32.27   7:35   55.70%
   4.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         39 M   29       174   23:47.40   7:39   56.95%
   5.Michael Brady        Newtown,PA         38 M   39       347   24:42.72   7:57   54.42%
   6.Robert Wardrop       Langhorne,PA       35 M   42       111   25:09.37   8:06   52.39%
   7.Kieran Billmann      Yardley,PA         31 M   43       151   25:10.83   8:06   51.48%
   8.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         37 M   75       376   27:00.92   8:42   49.42%
   9.Anthony Godonis      Newtown,PA         38 M   98       166   28:18.42   9:07   47.51%
  10.Michael Zolfo        Newtown,PA         39 M  137       248   31:14.06  10:03   43.38%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F    8       164   20:28.38   6:35   73.24%
   2.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F   25       194   23:18.47   7:30   64.60%
   3.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F   28       173   23:47.08   7:39   63.59%
   4.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         37 F   40       145   24:44.65   7:58   60.85%
   5.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         38 F   50       362   25:31.00   8:13   59.28%
   6.Megan Dewan          Langhorne,PA       39 F   79       155   27:07.54   8:44   56.05%
   7.Jeanne Cruz          Yardley,PA         30 F   88       165   27:29.50   8:51   53.85%
   8.S Riley              Yardley,PA         36 F   95       136   28:01.22   9:01   53.51%
   9.Melissa Fasse        Bensalem,PA        38 F  100       206   28:29.51   9:10   53.09%
  10.Tara Renee Hipple    Willow Grove,PA    31 F  103       160   28:31.47   9:11   51.94%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         40 M   15       101   21:48.82   7:01   62.57%
   2.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         44 M   17       125   22:13.30   7:09   63.31%
   3.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         47 M   35       351   24:17.91   7:49   59.27%
   4.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         44 M   41       167   24:49.45   7:59   56.68%
   5.Robert Graff         Holland,PA         41 M   44       189   25:11.12   8:06   54.61%
   6.Chris Mccullough     Yardley,PA         48 M   51       138   25:33.36   8:14   56.79%
   7.Victor Rizzo         Newtown,PA         48 M   53       241   25:39.29   8:15   56.57%
   8.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         49 M   57       152   26:04.57   8:24   56.11%
   9.Brian Jeter          Newtown,PA         40 M   63       380   26:21.83   8:29   51.77%
  10.Troy Palmer          Holland,PA         41 M   66       182   26:32.50   8:33   51.82%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F    9       170   20:32.57   6:37   74.44%
   2.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F   13       186   21:07.78   6:48   73.89%
   3.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F   30       387   23:57.79   7:43   64.22%
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         43 F   46       371   25:16.57   8:08   61.77%
   5.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       42 F   47       144   25:17.40   8:08   61.27%
   6.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F   48       177   25:24.88   8:11   63.72%
   7.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F   55       343   25:46.28   8:18   60.13%
   8.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         41 F   58       222   26:06.44   8:24   58.95%
   9.Michelle Schachter   Yardley,PA         40 F   64       313   26:24.82   8:30   57.90%
  10.Susan Gaston Simon   Newtown,PA         48 F   72       379   26:55.88   8:40   60.79%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M    6       323   20:13.67   6:31   78.61%
   2.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M    7       129   20:23.86   6:34   77.28%
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M   11       328   20:50.87   6:43   73.71%
   4.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M   12       386   21:05.06   6:47   69.95%
   5.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         52 M   19       190   22:23.17   7:12   66.96%
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   20       325   22:34.62   7:16   69.82%
   7.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         50 M   23       227   23:11.94   7:28   63.57%
   8.Rob Beavers          Yardley,PA         52 M   24       337   23:14.66   7:29   64.49%
   9.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         57 M   27       214   23:44.16   7:38   65.84%
  10.Robert Lamb  Jr      Langhorne,PA       50 M   31       219   24:02.29   7:44   61.35%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F   32       238   24:03.69   7:45   77.31%
   2.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F   56       329   25:52.80   8:20   64.78%
   3.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         51 F   65       223   26:31.72   8:32   63.99%
   4.Emily Grace          Washignton Cros,PA 59 F   80       250   27:09.74   8:45   69.44%
   5.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         59 F   81       363   27:20.84   8:48   68.97%
   6.Jodi Whitney         Newtown,PA         50 F   93       318   27:55.26   8:59   60.04%
   7.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    55 F   97       305   28:09.03   9:04   63.47%
   8.Lynn Dever           Yardley,PA         51 F  102       296   28:30.36   9:10   59.55%
   9.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       55 F  126       220   30:19.43   9:46   58.92%
  10.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         55 F  127       279   30:19.78   9:46   58.91%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       63 M   22       230   22:56.74   7:23   71.78%
   2.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         61 M   70       237   26:53.81   8:39   60.16%
   3.Tilden Reeder        Morrisville,PA     66 M  105       385   28:33.34   9:11   59.28%
   4.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         61 M  106       215   28:40.15   9:14   56.44%
   5.Larry Andrews        Langhorne,PA       61 M  125       178   30:18.97   9:45   53.38%
   6.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         61 M  145       276   31:36.58  10:10   51.19%
   7.Richard Hudson       Newtown,PA         65 M  179       188   34:09.90  11:00   49.09%
   8.Herb Beck            Holland,PA         61 M  228       369   50:54.53  16:23   31.79%
   9.Thomas Brower        Holland,PA         69 M  239       196   54:08.58  17:26   32.19%
  10.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         66 M  253       294 1:00:51.93  19:35   27.81%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaretmary Phinney Yardley,PA         61 F  200       109   36:50.87  11:52   52.65%
   2.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         62 F  217       229   42:13.75  13:35   46.60%
   3.Joan Zalewski        Langhorne,PA       65 F  226       121   48:46.39  15:42   42.19%
   4.Eileen Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 66 F  244       266   56:02.03  18:02   37.28%
   5.Lee Joy              Yardley,PA         69 F  256       187 1:02:41.86  20:11   34.93%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     71 M  171       118   33:16.23  10:42   53.63%
   2.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         81 M  247       212   56:56.69  18:20   37.85%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 F  187       146   34:54.37  11:14   65.94%
   2.Hedda Chairnoff      Dresher,PA         71 F  265       274 1:12:28.59  23:20   31.23%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M    323   20:13.67   6:31 78.61%
   2.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M    129   20:23.86   6:34 77.28%
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M    328   20:50.87   6:43 73.71%
   4.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       63 M    230   22:56.74   7:23 71.78%
   5.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M    386   21:05.06   6:47 69.95%
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    325   22:34.62   7:16 69.82%
   7.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         52 M    190   22:23.17   7:12 66.96%
   8.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         57 M    214   23:44.16   7:38 65.84%
   9.Rob Beavers          Yardley,PA         52 M    337   23:14.66   7:29 64.49%
  10.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         50 M    227   23:11.94   7:28 63.57%
  11.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         44 M    125   22:13.30   7:09 63.31%
  12.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         40 M    101   21:48.82   7:01 62.57%
  13.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         53 M    327   24:22.03   7:51 62.02%
  14.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M    345   24:15.49   7:48 61.79%
  15.Robert Lamb  Jr      Langhorne,PA       50 M    219   24:02.29   7:44 61.35%
  16.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M    217   24:38.30   7:56 60.84%
  17.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         61 M    237   26:53.81   8:39 60.16%
  18.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         55 M    372   25:41.34   8:16 59.82%
  19.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M    218   25:25.78   8:11 59.43%
  20.Tilden Reeder        Morrisville,PA     66 M    385   28:33.34   9:11 59.28%
  21.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         47 M    351   24:17.91   7:49 59.27%
  22.Gregory Grace        Washington Cros,PA 56 M    249   27:06.60   8:44 57.16%
  23.Emil Prigge          Yardley,PA         54 M    245   26:49.81   8:38 56.80%
  24.Chris Mccullough     Yardley,PA         48 M    138   25:33.36   8:14 56.79%
  25.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         44 M    167   24:49.45   7:59 56.68%
  26.Victor Rizzo         Newtown,PA         48 M    241   25:39.29   8:15 56.57%
  27.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         61 M    215   28:40.15   9:14 56.44%
  28.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         54 M    307   27:05.98   8:43 56.23%
  29.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         49 M    152   26:04.57   8:24 56.11%
  30.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         50 M    172   26:17.65   8:28 56.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F    238   24:03.69   7:45 77.31%
   2.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F    170   20:32.57   6:37 74.44%
   3.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F    186   21:07.78   6:48 73.89%
   4.Emily Grace          Washignton Cros,PA 59 F    250   27:09.74   8:45 69.44%
   5.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         59 F    363   27:20.84   8:48 68.97%
   6.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 F    146   34:54.37  11:14 65.94%
   7.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F    329   25:52.80   8:20 64.78%
   8.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F    387   23:57.79   7:43 64.22%
   9.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         51 F    223   26:31.72   8:32 63.99%
  10.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F    177   25:24.88   8:11 63.72%
  11.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    55 F    305   28:09.03   9:04 63.47%
  12.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         43 F    371   25:16.57   8:08 61.77%
  13.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       42 F    144   25:17.40   8:08 61.27%
  14.Susan Gaston Simon   Newtown,PA         48 F    379   26:55.88   8:40 60.79%
  15.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F    343   25:46.28   8:18 60.13%
  16.Jodi Whitney         Newtown,PA         50 F    318   27:55.26   8:59 60.04%
  17.Lynn Dever           Yardley,PA         51 F    296   28:30.36   9:10 59.55%
  18.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         41 F    222   26:06.44   8:24 58.95%
  19.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       55 F    220   30:19.43   9:46 58.92%
  20.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         55 F    279   30:19.78   9:46 58.91%
  21.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         47 F    291   27:32.44   8:52 58.80%
  22.Beth Mcnamara        Yardley,PA         46 F    359   27:27.92   8:50 58.37%
  23.Mary Senker          Holland,PA         58 F    275   32:00.64  10:18 58.11%
  24.Michelle Schachter   Yardley,PA         40 F    313   26:24.82   8:30 57.90%
  25.Theresa Prato        Philadelphia,PA    45 F    179   27:26.09   8:50 57.89%
  26.Amy Eisenberg        Newtown,PA         46 F    364   28:02.82   9:02 57.16%
  27.Stacey Haferl        Yardley,PA         44 F    336   27:33.05   8:52 57.14%
  28.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         57 F    234   33:11.57  10:41 55.29%
  29.Patty Farrar         New Hope,PA        48 F    353   29:59.63   9:39 54.58%
  30.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         52 F    106   31:52.41  10:16 53.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         17 M    341   16:53.74   5:26 79.95%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M    323   20:13.67   6:31 78.61%
   3.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         58 M    129   20:23.86   6:34 77.28%
   4.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         29 M    110   17:03.45   5:29 75.69%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M    328   20:50.87   6:43 73.71%
   6.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       63 M    230   22:56.74   7:23 71.78%
   7.Jim O'neill          Yardley,PA         50 M    386   21:05.06   6:47 69.95%
   8.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    325   22:34.62   7:16 69.82%
   9.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         39 M    171   19:55.79   6:25 67.98%
  10.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         52 M    190   22:23.17   7:12 66.96%
  11.Joseph Mccann Jr     ,                  9  M    381   24:42.31   7:57 66.21%
  12.J Grant              Yardley,PA         16 M    342   20:42.65   6:40 66.13%
  13.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         57 M    214   23:44.16   7:38 65.84%
  14.Rob Beavers          Yardley,PA         52 M    337   23:14.66   7:29 64.49%
  15.John Sachaczenski    Newtown,PA         22 M    331   20:12.87   6:30 63.84%
  16.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         50 M    227   23:11.94   7:28 63.57%
  17.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         44 M    125   22:13.30   7:09 63.31%
  18.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         40 M    101   21:48.82   7:01 62.57%
  19.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         53 M    327   24:22.03   7:51 62.02%
  20.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M    345   24:15.49   7:48 61.79%
  21.Robert Lamb  Jr      Langhorne,PA       50 M    219   24:02.29   7:44 61.35%
  22.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M    217   24:38.30   7:56 60.84%
  23.Ethan Demshick       Bensalem,PA        11 M    285   25:14.08   8:07 60.61%
  24.Eli Aaron            Yardley,PA         9  M    375   27:00.54   8:42 60.57%
  25.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         35 M    388   21:50.20   7:02 60.35%
  26.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         61 M    237   26:53.81   8:39 60.16%
  27.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         55 M    372   25:41.34   8:16 59.82%
  28.Jonathan Ewashko     Collingswood,NJ    29 M    192   21:35.22   6:57 59.81%
  29.Bryant Willner       Yardley,PA         16 M    303   22:56.21   7:23 59.71%
  30.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M    218   25:25.78   8:11 59.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         17 F    314   18:24.85   5:56 82.10%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         58 F    238   24:03.69   7:45 77.31%
   3.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F    170   20:32.57   6:37 74.44%
   4.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F    186   21:07.78   6:48 73.89%
   5.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F    164   20:28.38   6:35 73.24%
   6.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       15 F    306   22:17.86   7:11 69.50%
   7.Emily Grace          Washignton Cros,PA 59 F    250   27:09.74   8:45 69.44%
   8.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         59 F    363   27:20.84   8:48 68.97%
   9.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 F    146   34:54.37  11:14 65.94%
  10.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F    329   25:52.80   8:20 64.78%
  11.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F    194   23:18.47   7:30 64.60%
  12.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F    387   23:57.79   7:43 64.22%
  13.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         51 F    223   26:31.72   8:32 63.99%
  14.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F    177   25:24.88   8:11 63.72%
  15.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F    173   23:47.08   7:39 63.59%
  16.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    55 F    305   28:09.03   9:04 63.47%
  17.Nicole Kaiser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       12 F    324   26:07.48   8:24 62.32%
  18.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         43 F    371   25:16.57   8:08 61.77%
  19.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       42 F    144   25:17.40   8:08 61.27%
  20.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         37 F    145   24:44.65   7:58 60.85%
  21.Susan Gaston Simon   Newtown,PA         48 F    379   26:55.88   8:40 60.79%
  22.Monica Lessen        Langhorne,PA       15 F    365   25:35.29   8:14 60.56%
  23.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F    343   25:46.28   8:18 60.13%
  24.Jodi Whitney         Newtown,PA         50 F    318   27:55.26   8:59 60.04%
  25.Lynn Dever           Yardley,PA         51 F    296   28:30.36   9:10 59.55%
  26.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         12 F    292   27:26.85   8:50 59.31%
  27.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         38 F    362   25:31.00   8:13 59.28%
  28.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         41 F    222   26:06.44   8:24 58.95%
  29.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       55 F    220   30:19.43   9:46 58.92%
  30.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         55 F    279   30:19.78   9:46 58.91%