DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-15-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M         18:32.15  5:57 1/65      M50-54:1/7       80.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U       18:38.62  6:00 1/83      F40-44:1/4       82.55  
   3.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M         19:30.35  6:16 2/65      M40-44:1/4       70.51  
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       19:42.31  6:20 3/65      M55-59:1/5       78.65  
   5.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U       19:44.48  6:21 4/65      M30-34:1/13      65.66  
   6.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M         19:52.72  6:23 5/65      M30-34:2/13      65.06  
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       19:58.99  6:25 2/83      F45-49:1/7       81.04  
   8.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      31 F         20:32.58  6:36 3/83      F30-34:1/18      72.12  
   9.Rob Cirino           Middlesex,NJ       27 M         20:51.56  6:42 6/65      M25-29:1/5       61.84  
  10.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         20:52.42  6:43 7/65      M55-59:2/5       73.62  
  11.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U       21:21.43  6:52 8/65      M65-69:1/2       80.00  
  12.Jamie Lovejoy        ,                  29 M         21:22.97  6:52 9/65      M25-29:2/5       60.38  
  13.Arya Keyvan          ,                  13 F         21:40.29  6:58 4/83      F 1-14:1/5       73.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M         22:33.75  7:15 10/65     M30-34:3/13      57.45  
  15.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         22:51.14  7:21 11/65     M45-49:1/3       62.04  
  16.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      29 M         22:56.53  7:23 12/65     M25-29:3/5       56.28  
  17.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M U       23:07.79  7:26 13/65     M50-54:2/7       65.89  
  18.Andrew Bladt         Martinsville,NJ    9  M         23:14.56  7:28 14/65     M 1-14:1/5       70.38  
  19.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         23:15.01  7:28 15/65     M50-54:3/7       63.95  
  20.Angela Diiorio       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F         23:29.00  7:33 5/83      F25-29:1/14      63.02  
  21.Phil Schambach       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M         23:38.71  7:36 16/65     M30-34:4/13      54.99  
  22.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       23:43.21  7:38 17/65     M60-64:1/7       68.82  
  23.Steve Barrette       ,                  57 M         23:46.95  7:39 18/65     M55-59:3/5       65.72  
  24.Alan Kong            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         24:03.21  7:44 19/65     M40-44:2/4       58.04  
  25.Rich Pines           Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         24:09.29  7:46 20/65     M40-44:3/4       56.51  
  26.Ashley Kong          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         24:16.76  7:48 6/83      F 1-14:2/5       65.79  
  27.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M         24:20.83  7:50 21/65     M25-29:4/5       52.98  
  28.Mike Schambach       Raritan,NJ         32 M         24:27.77  7:52 22/65     M30-34:5/13      53.15  
  29.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M U       24:30.66  7:53 23/65     M45-49:2/3       58.30  
  30.Peter Call           Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         24:43.72  7:57 24/65     M40-44:4/4       55.61  
  31.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M         24:44.27  7:57 25/65     M55-59:4/5       63.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M         24:55.91  8:01 26/65     M50-54:4/7       60.12  
  33.Matt Delprivre       Ringoes,NJ         15 M         25:11.38  8:06 27/65     M15-19:1/1       55.27  
  34.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F U       25:20.28  8:09 7/83      F50-54:1/8       68.71  
  35.Kristen Markey       Bound Brook,NJ     27 F         25:22.63  8:10 8/83      F25-29:2/14      58.32  
  36.Jacqueline Van Cleef Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         25:23.54  8:10 9/83      NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  37.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       35 M         25:24.16  8:10 28/65     M35-39:1/4       51.88  
  38.Kevin Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      33 M         25:28.07  8:11 29/65     M30-34:6/13      51.24  
  39.Anjali Chauhan       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         25:30.18  8:12 10/83     F30-34:2/18      58.28  
  40.Sung Baek            Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         25:32.15  8:13 30/65     M35-39:2/4       53.06  
  41.Cheyne Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         25:47.26  8:17 31/65     M30-34:7/13      50.42  
  42.Kaitlyn Bladt        Martinsville,NJ    12 F         25:48.57  8:18 11/83     F 1-14:3/5       63.08  
  43.Pamela Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         26:00.47  8:22 12/83     F30-34:3/18      56.92  
  44.Brandon Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         26:03.61  8:23 32/65     M 1-14:2/5       55.66  
  45.Dav Morgan           Woodbridge,NJ      47 M         26:04.28  8:23 33/65     M45-49:3/3       55.24  
  46.Kurosh Keyvan        ,                  11 M         26:05.68  8:23 34/65     M 1-14:3/5       58.61  
  47.Alisha Uccardi       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F         26:06.48  8:24 13/83     F30-34:4/18      57.06  
  48.Gary Lindman         Martinsville,NJ    56 M         26:08.71  8:24 35/65     M55-59:5/5       59.27  
  49.Susan Stark          Bridgewater,NJ     34 F         26:27.42  8:30 14/83     F30-34:5/18      56.31  
  50.Amanda Zuback        River Vale,NJ      21 F         26:28.08  8:31 15/83     F20-24:1/8       55.92  
  51.Kristie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         26:33.96  8:33 16/83     F25-29:3/14      55.71  
  52.Brenden Ruh          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         26:39.17  8:34 36/65     M30-34:8/13      49.19  
  53.Jerry Scioscia       Clark,NJ           50 M         26:39.84  8:34 37/65     M50-54:5/7       55.31  
  54.Stefanie Paroulek    Bayonne,NJ         25 F         26:54.03  8:39 17/83     F25-29:4/14      55.02  
  55.Samir Shah           North Plainfiel,NJ 30 M         27:03.70  8:42 38/65     M30-34:9/13      47.79  
  56.Justin Tormey        Princeton Junct,NJ 33 M         27:06.83  8:43 39/65     M30-34:10/13     48.13  
  57.Carlos Noya          Glen Gardner,NJ    33 M         27:19.00  8:47 40/65     M30-34:11/13     47.77  
  58.Heather Wright       Gladstone,NJ       99 F         27:19.00  8:47 18/83     NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  59.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U       27:23.44  8:48 19/83     F40-44:2/4       56.18  
  60.Kristin Drummond     Westfield,NJ       33 F         27:28.00  8:50 20/83     F30-34:6/18      54.12  
  61.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      41 F         27:36.43  8:53 21/83     F40-44:3/4       55.74  
  62.James Silady         Hillsborough,NJ    60 M         27:38.00  8:53 41/65     M60-64:2/7       58.04  
  63.Stephanie Buco       Chester,NJ         21 F         27:45.33  8:55 22/83     F20-24:2/8       53.32  
  64.Anna Lirciardo       Toms River,NJ      26 F         27:48.83  8:57 23/83     F25-29:5/14      53.21  
  65.Theresa Tamboer      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         27:53.37  8:58 24/83     F35-39:1/5       54.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Cindy Delprivre      Ringoes,NJ         51 F         28:05.10  9:02 25/83     F50-54:2/8       60.44  
  67.Stacy Schwartz       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         28:15.78  9:05 26/83     F35-39:2/5       53.80  
  68.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U       28:20.22  9:07 42/65     M60-64:3/7       56.60  
  69.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         28:35.33  9:12 27/83     F25-29:6/14      51.77  
  70.Maureen Kelly        ,                  45 F U       28:37.86  9:12 28/83     F45-49:2/7       55.47  
  71.Allison Mcelwaine    Bedminster,NJ      29 F         28:46.66  9:15 29/83     F25-29:7/14      51.43  
  72.Deborah Gichan       Pittstown,NJ       58 F         29:11.94  9:23 30/83     F55-59:1/5       63.71  
  73.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    63 M         29:22.67  9:27 43/65     M60-64:4/7       56.07  
  74.Mia Kostes           Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         29:37.71  9:32 31/83     F35-39:3/5       51.32  
  75.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     53 M U       29:38.75  9:32 44/65     M50-54:6/7       50.98  
  76.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M         29:46.55  9:35 45/65     M60-64:5/7       53.87  
  77.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M U       29:53.28  9:37 46/65     M50-54:7/7       49.34  
  78.Melissa Weiss        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F         29:55.30  9:37 32/83     F30-34:7/18      49.52  
  79.Jenifer Barnett      Bronx,NY           33 F         30:00.07  9:39 33/83     F30-34:8/18      49.54  
  80.Lauren Maciborski    Bloomfield,NJ      32 F         30:00.55  9:39 34/83     F30-34:9/18      49.44  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F         31:13.73 10:03 35/83     F70-74:1/2       71.29  
  82.Alyssa Dentale       Flemington,NJ      35 F         31:19.12 10:04 36/83     F35-39:4/5       47.71  
  83.Christine Keogh      Jersey City,NJ     32 F         31:20.32 10:05 37/83     F30-34:10/18     47.34  
  84.Edward Mutch         Hoboken,NJ         33 M         31:23.71 10:06 47/65     M30-34:12/13     41.57  
  85.Jillian Mutch        Hoboken,NJ         31 F         31:24.77 10:06 38/83     F30-34:11/18     47.17  
  86.Rachel Faust         Hillsborough,NJ    21 F         31:25.49 10:06 39/83     F20-24:3/8       47.10  
  87.Emily Weisberg       Bedminster,NJ      28 F         31:39.30 10:11 40/83     F25-29:8/14      46.75  
  88.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      52 F         31:41.61 10:12 41/83     F50-54:3/8       54.24  
  89.Michele Kilpatrick   Branchburg,NJ      38 F         31:45.10 10:13 42/83     F35-39:5/5       47.64  
  90.Ed D'armienti        Lebanon,NJ         21 M         31:46.92 10:13 48/65     M20-24:1/2       40.75  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
  93.Angelo Delprivre     ,                  61 M         32:24.95 10:25 49/65     M60-64:6/7       49.92  
  94.Jaime Soliven        East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         33:21.12 10:44 50/65     M35-39:3/4       40.03  
  95.Rena Fleischman      Hillsborough,NJ    59 F         33:46.86 10:52 43/83     F55-59:2/5       55.83  
  96.Krystin Pirizdli     ,                  26 F         33:50.47 10:53 44/83     F25-29:9/14      43.73  
  97.Thomas Falk          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         33:56.51 10:55 51/65     M35-39:4/4       38.83  
  98.Corinet Turnbull     New Brunswick,NJ   21 F         33:57.01 10:55 45/83     F20-24:4/8       43.59  
  99.Julie Melchor        Pompton Plains,NJ  22 F         33:58.00 10:55 46/83     F20-24:5/8       43.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Rudy Bownice         Bridgewater,NJ     27 M         34:47.96 11:12 52/65     M25-29:5/5       37.07  
 101.Tami Bownice         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         34:48.67 11:12 47/83     F25-29:10/14     42.52  
 102.Pat Freyberger       Bound Brook,NJ     52 F         34:58.65 11:15 48/83     F50-54:4/8       49.14  
 103.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         35:03.22 11:16 53/65     M75-79:1/1       57.28  
 104.Linda Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         35:04.89 11:17 49/83     F45-49:3/7       46.67  
 105.Ashley Carlino       North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         35:16.79 11:21 50/83     F20-24:6/8       41.95  
 106.Matt Dawes           Flagtown,NJ        34 M         35:37.49 11:27 54/65     M30-34:13/13     36.80  
 107.Melanie Dawes        Flagtown,NJ        33 F         35:38.69 11:28 51/83     F30-34:12/18     41.70  
 108.Caroline Lenci       Bernardsville,NJ   34 F         36:04.30 11:36 52/83     F30-34:13/18     41.30  
 109.E. Brady Wright      Gladstone,NJ       51 F         36:21.00 11:41 53/83     F50-54:5/8       46.70  
 110.Tiffany Giacchino    Florham Park,NJ    24 F         36:25.73 11:43 54/83     F20-24:7/8       40.63  
 111.Rachel Colonna       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         36:26.31 11:43 55/83     F25-29:11/14     40.62  
 112.Kristianne Jankowicz Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         36:46.22 11:50 56/83     F30-34:14/18     40.35  
 113.Gema Castaneda-marti Branchburg,NJ      25 F         36:50.26 11:51 57/83     F25-29:12/14     40.18  
 114.Nadia Bianco         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         36:50.83 11:51 58/83     F25-29:13/14     40.17  
 115.Harshil Parekh       Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         36:59.28 11:54 55/65     M 1-14:4/5       38.36  
 116.Lindsey Shaw-baek    Hillsborough,NJ    34 F         37:09.91 11:57 59/83     F30-34:15/18     40.09  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Jack Felicio         Warren,NJ          67 M         37:28.84 12:03 56/65     M65-69:2/2       45.59  
 119.Donna Gulick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F         37:47.52 12:09 60/83     F55-59:3/5       48.56  
 120.Soli Sadaghiani      Bridgewater,NJ     32 F         37:49.12 12:10 61/83     F30-34:16/18     39.23  
 121.Olga Skoropad        Ledgewood,NJ       24 F         37:56.43 12:12 62/83     F20-24:8/8       39.01  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
 124.Billy Freyberger     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M         38:04.19 12:15 57/65     M20-24:2/2       34.02  
 125.Katie Bernitz        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         39:17.14 12:38 63/83     F15-19:1/1       38.96  
 126.Aruna Donta-bhartuni Middlesex,NJ       99 F         40:15.79 12:57 64/83     NO AGE:3/5        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         40:48.51 13:08 65/83     F50-54:6/8       42.66  
 128.Eileen Rafalko       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         41:02.30 13:12 66/83     F30-34:17/18     36.07  
 129.Colleen Mckenna      ,                  99 F         41:24.30 13:19 67/83     NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 130.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F         41:43.35 13:25 68/83     F45-49:4/7       38.42  
 131.Patsy Richstdson     Piscataway,NJ      56 F         42:53.83 13:48 69/83     F55-59:4/5       42.21  
 132.Allison Charneski    Manville,NJ        14 F         43:07.61 13:52 70/83     F 1-14:4/5       36.43  
 133.Jessica Dinsmore     Hillsborough,NJ    14 F         43:09.44 13:53 71/83     F 1-14:5/5       36.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Stephanie Psiaki     Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F         43:44.32 14:04 72/83     F25-29:14/14     33.84  
 135.Stephanie Reyna      Bedminster,NJ      45 F         44:23.05 14:17 73/83     F45-49:5/7       35.78  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Pat Mornis           ,                  99 M         49:50.75 16:02 58/65     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 137.Kathleen Andrechick  ,                  99 F         49:50.00 16:02 74/83     NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 138.Paula Vallone        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F         49:50.00 16:02 75/83     F55-59:5/5       36.82  
 139.Rich Mancho          Hillsborough,NJ    63 M         49:51.52 16:02 59/65     M60-64:7/7       33.04  
 140.Kim Czernikowski     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         50:38.19 16:17 76/83     F45-49:6/7       31.36  
 141.Jeannine Divicenzo   ,                  49 F         50:38.63 16:17 77/83     F45-49:7/7       32.70  
 142.Christian Kong       Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         52:44.99 16:58 60/65     M 1-14:5/5       27.50  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Kimberly Hart        Stewartsville,NJ   30 F         53:12.76 17:07 78/83     F30-34:18/18     27.82  
 144.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       53:34.44 17:14 79/83     F80-98:1/1       49.76  
 145.Lori Wheeler         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 F         53:35.82 17:15 80/83     F70-74:2/2       42.94  
 146.Lorraine Colarusso   Martinsville,NJ    53 F         53:40.00 17:16 81/83     F50-54:7/8       32.44  
 147.Michelle Mazepa      Bound Brook,NJ     52 F         53:42.00 17:17 82/83     F50-54:8/8       32.01  
 148.Jessica Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         53:46.00 17:18 83/83     F40-44:4/4       29.28  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M            347   18:32.15   5:58
   2.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M            300   19:30.35   6:17
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M         U  336   19:42.31   6:21
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M         U  301   19:44.48   6:21
   5.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M            298   19:52.72   6:24
   6.Rob Cirino           Middlesex,NJ       27 M            346   20:51.56   6:43
   7.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M              7   20:52.42   6:43
   8.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M         U  100   21:21.43   6:52
   9.Jamie Lovejoy        ,                  29 M            310   21:22.97   6:53
  10.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M             70   22:33.75   7:16
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F         U  334   18:38.62   6:00
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  302   19:58.99   6:26
   3.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      31 F             23   20:32.58   6:37
   4.Arya Keyvan          ,                  13 F            329   21:40.29   6:59
   5.Angela Diiorio       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F             34   23:29.00   7:33
   6.Ashley Kong          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F             78   24:16.76   7:49
   7.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F         U   27   25:20.28   8:09
   8.Kristen Markey       Bound Brook,NJ     27 F             92   25:22.63   8:10
   9.Jacqueline Van Cleef Hillsborough,NJ    99 F            131   25:23.54   8:10
  10.Anjali Chauhan       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F             18   25:30.18   8:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M            347   18:32.15   5:58
   2.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M            300   19:30.35   6:17
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M         U  336   19:42.31   6:21
   4.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M              7   20:52.42   6:43
   5.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M         U  100   21:21.43   6:52
   6.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M            323   22:51.14   7:21
   7.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M         U  335   23:07.79   7:27
   8.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M            308   23:15.01   7:29
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M         U  338   23:43.21   7:38
  10.Steve Barrette       ,                  57 M            280   23:46.95   7:39
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F         U  334   18:38.62   6:00
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  302   19:58.99   6:26
   3.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F         U   27   25:20.28   8:09
   4.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F         U   61   27:23.44   8:49
   5.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      41 F             88   27:36.43   8:53
   6.Cindy Delprivre      Ringoes,NJ         51 F            290   28:05.10   9:02
   7.Maureen Kelly        ,                  45 F         U  311   28:37.86   9:13
   8.Deborah Gichan       Pittstown,NJ       58 F             56   29:11.94   9:24
   9.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F            295   31:13.73  10:03
  10.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      52 F            328   31:41.61  10:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Bladt         Martinsville,NJ    9  M   18         5   23:14.56   7:29   70.38%
   2.Brandon Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   44        79   26:03.61   8:23   55.66%
   3.Kurosh Keyvan        ,                  11 M   46       330   26:05.68   8:24   58.61%
   4.Harshil Parekh       Bridgewater,NJ     14 M  115       288   36:59.28  11:54   38.36%
   5.Christian Kong       Bridgewater,NJ     13 M  142        80   52:44.99  16:59   27.50%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arya Keyvan          ,                  13 F   13       329   21:40.29   6:59   73.70%
   2.Ashley Kong          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   26        78   24:16.76   7:49   65.79%
   3.Kaitlyn Bladt        Martinsville,NJ    12 F   42         6   25:48.57   8:18   63.08%
   4.Allison Charneski    Manville,NJ        14 F  132       325   43:07.61  13:53   36.43%
   5.Jessica Dinsmore     Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  133       326   43:09.44  13:53   36.41%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Delprivre       Ringoes,NJ         15 M   33       289   25:11.38   8:06   55.27%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Bernitz        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F  125       318   39:17.14  12:39   38.96%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed D'armienti        Lebanon,NJ         21 M   90       306   31:46.92  10:14   40.75%
   2.Billy Freyberger     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M  124        47   38:04.19  12:15   34.02%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Zuback        River Vale,NJ      21 F   50       138   26:28.08   8:31   55.92%
   2.Stephanie Buco       Chester,NJ         21 F   63        12   27:45.33   8:56   53.32%
   3.Rachel Faust         Hillsborough,NJ    21 F   86        42   31:25.49  10:07   47.10%
   4.Corinet Turnbull     New Brunswick,NJ   21 F   98       128   33:57.01  10:56   43.59%
   5.Julie Melchor        Pompton Plains,NJ  22 F   99       281   33:58.00  10:56   43.57%
   6.Ashley Carlino       North Brunswick,NJ 21 F  105        16   35:16.79  11:21   41.95%
   7.Tiffany Giacchino    Florham Park,NJ    24 F  110        55   36:25.73  11:43   40.63%
   8.Olga Skoropad        Ledgewood,NJ       24 F  121       120   37:56.43  12:13   39.01%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Cirino           Middlesex,NJ       27 M    9       346   20:51.56   6:43   61.84%
   2.Jamie Lovejoy        ,                  29 M   12       310   21:22.97   6:53   60.38%
   3.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      29 M   16        45   22:56.53   7:23   56.28%
   4.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M   27       101   24:20.83   7:50   52.98%
   5.Rudy Bownice         Bridgewater,NJ     27 M  100       309   34:47.96  11:12   37.07%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Diiorio       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F   20        34   23:29.00   7:33   63.02%
   2.Kristen Markey       Bound Brook,NJ     27 F   35        92   25:22.63   8:10   58.32%
   3.Kristie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F   51        13   26:33.96   8:33   55.71%
   4.Stefanie Paroulek    Bayonne,NJ         25 F   54       102   26:54.03   8:39   55.02%
   5.Anna Lirciardo       Toms River,NJ      26 F   64       332   27:48.83   8:57   53.21%
   6.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     29 F   69       299   28:35.33   9:12   51.77%
   7.Allison Mcelwaine    Bedminster,NJ      29 F   71        96   28:46.66   9:16   51.43%
   8.Emily Weisberg       Bedminster,NJ      28 F   87       132   31:39.30  10:11   46.75%
   9.Krystin Pirizdli     ,                  26 F   96       103   33:50.47  10:54   43.73%
  10.Tami Bownice         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F  101       312   34:48.67  11:12   42.52%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M    5    U  301   19:44.48   6:21   65.66%
   2.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M    6       298   19:52.72   6:24   65.06%
   3.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   14        70   22:33.75   7:16   57.45%
   4.Phil Schambach       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M   21       333   23:38.71   7:37   54.99%
   5.Mike Schambach       Raritan,NJ         32 M   28       339   24:27.77   7:52   53.15%
   6.Kevin Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      33 M   38       126   25:28.07   8:12   51.24%
   7.Cheyne Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   41        19   25:47.26   8:18   50.42%
   8.Brenden Ruh          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   52       110   26:39.17   8:35   49.19%
   9.Samir Shah           North Plainfiel,NJ 30 M   55       115   27:03.70   8:43   47.79%
  10.Justin Tormey        Princeton Junct,NJ 33 M   56       127   27:06.83   8:44   48.13%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      31 F    8        23   20:32.58   6:37   72.12%
   2.Anjali Chauhan       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   39        18   25:30.18   8:12   58.28%
   3.Pamela Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    30 F   43        20   26:00.47   8:22   56.92%
   4.Alisha Uccardi       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   47       129   26:06.48   8:24   57.06%
   5.Susan Stark          Bridgewater,NJ     34 F   49       345   26:27.42   8:31   56.31%
   6.Kristin Drummond     Westfield,NJ       33 F   60        37   27:28.00   8:50   54.12%
   7.Melissa Weiss        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F   78       133   29:55.30   9:38   49.52%
   8.Jenifer Barnett      Bronx,NY           33 F   79         4   30:00.07   9:39   49.54%
   9.Lauren Maciborski    Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   80        90   30:00.55   9:40   49.44%
  10.Christine Keogh      Jersey City,NJ     32 F   83        75   31:20.32  10:05   47.34%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       35 M   37       287   25:24.16   8:11   51.88%
   2.Sung Baek            Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   40         3   25:32.15   8:13   53.06%
   3.Jaime Soliven        East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   94       122   33:21.12  10:44   40.03%
   4.Thomas Falk          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   97        41   33:56.51  10:55   38.83%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theresa Tamboer      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   65       125   27:53.37   8:59   54.52%
   2.Stacy Schwartz       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   67       319   28:15.78   9:06   53.80%
   3.Mia Kostes           Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   74        82   29:37.71   9:32   51.32%
   4.Alyssa Dentale       Flemington,NJ      35 F   82        33   31:19.12  10:05   47.71%
   5.Michele Kilpatrick   Branchburg,NJ      38 F   89        76   31:45.10  10:13   47.64%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M    3       300   19:30.35   6:17   70.51%
   2.Alan Kong            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M   24        77   24:03.21   7:45   58.04%
   3.Rich Pines           Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   25       304   24:09.29   7:46   56.51%
   4.Peter Call           Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   30        14   24:43.72   7:58   55.61%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F    2    U  334   18:38.62   6:00   82.55%
   2.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F   59    U   61   27:23.44   8:49   56.18%
   3.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      41 F   61        88   27:36.43   8:53   55.74%
   4.Jessica Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  148        81   53:46.00  17:18   29.28%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   15       323   22:51.14   7:21   62.04%
   2.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M   29    U  307   24:30.66   7:53   58.30%
   3.Dav Morgan           Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   45       315   26:04.28   8:23   55.24%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F    7    U  302   19:58.99   6:26   81.04%
   2.Maureen Kelly        ,                  45 F   70    U  311   28:37.86   9:13   55.47%
   3.Linda Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  104       123   35:04.89  11:17   46.67%
   4.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F  130       121   41:43.35  13:26   38.42%
   5.Stephanie Reyna      Bedminster,NJ      45 F  135       107   44:23.05  14:17   35.78%
   6.Kim Czernikowski     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F  140        30   50:38.19  16:18   31.36%
   7.Jeannine Divicenzo   ,                  49 F  141        36   50:38.63  16:18   32.70%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    1       347   18:32.15   5:58   80.87%
   2.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M   17    U  335   23:07.79   7:27   65.89%
   3.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   19       308   23:15.01   7:29   63.95%
   4.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M   32        50   24:55.91   8:01   60.12%
   5.Jerry Scioscia       Clark,NJ           50 M   53       114   26:39.84   8:35   55.31%
   6.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   75    U  314   29:38.75   9:32   50.98%
   7.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   77    U  112   29:53.28   9:37   49.34%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F   34    U   27   25:20.28   8:09   68.71%
   2.Cindy Delprivre      Ringoes,NJ         51 F   66       290   28:05.10   9:02   60.44%
   3.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      52 F   88       328   31:41.61  10:12   54.24%
   4.Pat Freyberger       Bound Brook,NJ     52 F  102        48   34:58.65  11:15   49.14%
   5.E. Brady Wright      Gladstone,NJ       51 F  109         9   36:21.00  11:42   46.70%
   6.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  127       317   40:48.51  13:08   42.66%
   7.Lorraine Colarusso   Martinsville,NJ    53 F  146        21   53:40.00  17:16   32.44%
   8.Michelle Mazepa      Bound Brook,NJ     52 F  147        94   53:42.00  17:17   32.01%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M    4    U  336   19:42.31   6:21   78.65%
   2.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   10         7   20:52.42   6:43   73.62%
   3.Steve Barrette       ,                  57 M   23       280   23:46.95   7:39   65.72%
   4.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M   31       327   24:44.27   7:58   63.72%
   5.Gary Lindman         Martinsville,NJ    56 M   48       322   26:08.71   8:25   59.27%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Gichan       Pittstown,NJ       58 F   72        56   29:11.94   9:24   63.71%
   2.Rena Fleischman      Hillsborough,NJ    59 F   95        46   33:46.86  10:52   55.83%
   3.Donna Gulick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F  119       340   37:47.52  12:10   48.56%
   4.Patsy Richstdson     Piscataway,NJ      56 F  131       108   42:53.83  13:48   42.21%
   5.Paula Vallone        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F  138       130   49:50.00  16:02   36.82%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M   22    U  338   23:43.21   7:38   68.82%
   2.James Silady         Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   62       117   27:38.00   8:54   58.04%
   3.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   68    U   15   28:20.22   9:07   56.60%
   4.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    63 M   73        29   29:22.67   9:27   56.07%
   5.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M   76       303   29:46.55   9:35   53.87%
   6.Angelo Delprivre     ,                  61 M   93       291   32:24.95  10:26   49.92%
   7.Rich Mancho          Hillsborough,NJ    63 M  139        91   49:51.52  16:03   33.04%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M   11    U  100   21:21.43   6:52   80.00%
   2.Jack Felicio         Warren,NJ          67 M  118        43   37:28.84  12:04   45.59%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F   81       295   31:13.73  10:03   71.29%
   2.Lori Wheeler         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 F  145       296   53:35.82  17:15   42.94%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M  103       104   35:03.22  11:17   57.28%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  144    U   97   53:34.44  17:15   49.76%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Mornis           ,                  99 M  136       297   49:50.75  16:03    0.00%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K RUN/WALK   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Van Cleef Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   36       131   25:23.54   8:10    0.00%
   2.Heather Wright       Gladstone,NJ       99 F   58       137   27:19.00   8:48    0.00%
   3.Aruna Donta-bhartuni Middlesex,NJ       99 F  126       305   40:15.79  12:58    0.00%
   4.Colleen Mckenna      ,                  99 F  129       344   41:24.30  13:20    0.00%
   5.Kathleen Andrechick  ,                  99 F  137       294   49:50.00  16:02    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    347   18:32.15   5:58 80.87%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  100   21:21.43   6:52 80.00%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  336   19:42.31   6:21 78.65%
   4.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M      7   20:52.42   6:43 73.62%
   5.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M    300   19:30.35   6:17 70.51%
   6.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  338   23:43.21   7:38 68.82%
   7.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M U  335   23:07.79   7:27 65.89%
   8.Steve Barrette       ,                  57 M    280   23:46.95   7:39 65.72%
   9.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    308   23:15.01   7:29 63.95%
  10.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M    327   24:44.27   7:58 63.72%
  11.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    323   22:51.14   7:21 62.04%
  12.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M     50   24:55.91   8:01 60.12%
  13.Gary Lindman         Martinsville,NJ    56 M    322   26:08.71   8:25 59.27%
  14.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M U  307   24:30.66   7:53 58.30%
  15.Alan Kong            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     77   24:03.21   7:45 58.04%
  16.James Silady         Hillsborough,NJ    60 M    117   27:38.00   8:54 58.04%
  17.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    104   35:03.22  11:17 57.28%
  18.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U   15   28:20.22   9:07 56.60%
  19.Rich Pines           Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    304   24:09.29   7:46 56.51%
  20.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    63 M     29   29:22.67   9:27 56.07%
  21.Peter Call           Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     14   24:43.72   7:58 55.61%
  22.Jerry Scioscia       Clark,NJ           50 M    114   26:39.84   8:35 55.31%
  23.Dav Morgan           Woodbridge,NJ      47 M    315   26:04.28   8:23 55.24%
  24.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M    303   29:46.55   9:35 53.87%
  25.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     53 M U  314   29:38.75   9:32 50.98%
  26.Angelo Delprivre     ,                  61 M    291   32:24.95  10:26 49.92%
  27.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M U  112   29:53.28   9:37 49.34%
  28.Jack Felicio         Warren,NJ          67 M     43   37:28.84  12:04 45.59%
  29.Rich Mancho          Hillsborough,NJ    63 M     91   49:51.52  16:03 33.04%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U  334   18:38.62   6:00 82.55%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  302   19:58.99   6:26 81.04%
   3.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F    295   31:13.73  10:03 71.29%
   4.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F U   27   25:20.28   8:09 68.71%
   5.Deborah Gichan       Pittstown,NJ       58 F     56   29:11.94   9:24 63.71%
   6.Cindy Delprivre      Ringoes,NJ         51 F    290   28:05.10   9:02 60.44%
   7.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U   61   27:23.44   8:49 56.18%
   8.Rena Fleischman      Hillsborough,NJ    59 F     46   33:46.86  10:52 55.83%
   9.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      41 F     88   27:36.43   8:53 55.74%
  10.Maureen Kelly        ,                  45 F U  311   28:37.86   9:13 55.47%
  11.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      52 F    328   31:41.61  10:12 54.24%
  12.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U   97   53:34.44  17:15 49.76%
  13.Pat Freyberger       Bound Brook,NJ     52 F     48   34:58.65  11:15 49.14%
  14.Donna Gulick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F    340   37:47.52  12:10 48.56%
  15.E. Brady Wright      Gladstone,NJ       51 F      9   36:21.00  11:42 46.70%
  16.Linda Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    123   35:04.89  11:17 46.67%
  17.Lori Wheeler         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 F    296   53:35.82  17:15 42.94%
  18.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F    317   40:48.51  13:08 42.66%
  19.Patsy Richstdson     Piscataway,NJ      56 F    108   42:53.83  13:48 42.21%
  20.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F    121   41:43.35  13:26 38.42%
  21.Paula Vallone        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F    130   49:50.00  16:02 36.82%
  22.Stephanie Reyna      Bedminster,NJ      45 F    107   44:23.05  14:17 35.78%
  23.Jeannine Divicenzo   ,                  49 F     36   50:38.63  16:18 32.70%
  24.Lorraine Colarusso   Martinsville,NJ    53 F     21   53:40.00  17:16 32.44%
  25.Michelle Mazepa      Bound Brook,NJ     52 F     94   53:42.00  17:17 32.01%
  26.Kim Czernikowski     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     30   50:38.19  16:18 31.36%
  27.Jessica Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     81   53:46.00  17:18 29.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    347   18:32.15   5:58 80.87%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  100   21:21.43   6:52 80.00%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  336   19:42.31   6:21 78.65%
   4.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M      7   20:52.42   6:43 73.62%
   5.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M    300   19:30.35   6:17 70.51%
   6.Andrew Bladt         Martinsville,NJ    9  M      5   23:14.56   7:29 70.38%
   7.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  338   23:43.21   7:38 68.82%
   8.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M U  335   23:07.79   7:27 65.89%
   9.Steve Barrette       ,                  57 M    280   23:46.95   7:39 65.72%
  10.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U  301   19:44.48   6:21 65.66%
  11.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M    298   19:52.72   6:24 65.06%
  12.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    308   23:15.01   7:29 63.95%
  13.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M    327   24:44.27   7:58 63.72%
  14.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    323   22:51.14   7:21 62.04%
  15.Rob Cirino           Middlesex,NJ       27 M    346   20:51.56   6:43 61.84%
  16.Jamie Lovejoy        ,                  29 M    310   21:22.97   6:53 60.38%
  17.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M     50   24:55.91   8:01 60.12%
  18.Gary Lindman         Martinsville,NJ    56 M    322   26:08.71   8:25 59.27%
  19.Kurosh Keyvan        ,                  11 M    330   26:05.68   8:24 58.61%
  20.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M U  307   24:30.66   7:53 58.30%
  21.James Silady         Hillsborough,NJ    60 M    117   27:38.00   8:54 58.04%
  22.Alan Kong            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     77   24:03.21   7:45 58.04%
  23.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M     70   22:33.75   7:16 57.45%
  24.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    104   35:03.22  11:17 57.28%
  25.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U   15   28:20.22   9:07 56.60%
  26.Rich Pines           Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    304   24:09.29   7:46 56.51%
  27.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      29 M     45   22:56.53   7:23 56.28%
  28.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    63 M     29   29:22.67   9:27 56.07%
  29.Brandon Kong         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     79   26:03.61   8:23 55.66%
  30.Peter Call           Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     14   24:43.72   7:58 55.61%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U  334   18:38.62   6:00 82.55%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  302   19:58.99   6:26 81.04%
   3.Arya Keyvan          ,                  13 F    329   21:40.29   6:59 73.70%
   4.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      31 F     23   20:32.58   6:37 72.12%
   5.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F    295   31:13.73  10:03 71.29%
   6.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F U   27   25:20.28   8:09 68.71%
   7.Ashley Kong          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F     78   24:16.76   7:49 65.79%
   8.Deborah Gichan       Pittstown,NJ       58 F     56   29:11.94   9:24 63.71%
   9.Kaitlyn Bladt        Martinsville,NJ    12 F      6   25:48.57   8:18 63.08%
  10.Angela Diiorio       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F     34   23:29.00   7:33 63.02%
  11.Cindy Delprivre      Ringoes,NJ         51 F    290   28:05.10   9:02 60.44%
  12.Kristen Markey       Bound Brook,NJ     27 F     92   25:22.63   8:10 58.32%
  13.Anjali Chauhan       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F     18   25:30.18   8:12 58.28%
  14.Alisha Uccardi       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F    129   26:06.48   8:24 57.06%
  15.Pamela Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    30 F     20   26:00.47   8:22 56.92%
  16.Susan Stark          Bridgewater,NJ     34 F    345   26:27.42   8:31 56.31%
  17.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U   61   27:23.44   8:49 56.18%
  18.Amanda Zuback        River Vale,NJ      21 F    138   26:28.08   8:31 55.92%
  19.Rena Fleischman      Hillsborough,NJ    59 F     46   33:46.86  10:52 55.83%
  20.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      41 F     88   27:36.43   8:53 55.74%
  21.Kristie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F     13   26:33.96   8:33 55.71%
  22.Maureen Kelly        ,                  45 F U  311   28:37.86   9:13 55.47%
  23.Stefanie Paroulek    Bayonne,NJ         25 F    102   26:54.03   8:39 55.02%
  24.Theresa Tamboer      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    125   27:53.37   8:59 54.52%
  25.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      52 F    328   31:41.61  10:12 54.24%
  26.Kristin Drummond     Westfield,NJ       33 F     37   27:28.00   8:50 54.12%
  27.Stacy Schwartz       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    319   28:15.78   9:06 53.80%
  28.Stephanie Buco       Chester,NJ         21 F     12   27:45.33   8:56 53.32%
  29.Anna Lirciardo       Toms River,NJ      26 F    332   27:48.83   8:57 53.21%
  30.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     29 F    299   28:35.33   9:12 51.77%