AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-29-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nicolo Spadavecchia  Bayville,NJ        19 M         17:59.07  5:47 1/101     M14-19:1/6       73.27  
   2.Joshua Dwight        Bayville,NJ        18 M         18:07.62  5:50 2/101     M14-19:2/6       73.59  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jose Maria Sonehez   Freehold,NJ        99 M         20:11.43  6:29 3/101     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
   4.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F         20:13.75  6:30 1/128     F14-19:1/8       73.45  
   5.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      37 M         20:48.43  6:41 4/101     M30-39:1/35      64.17  
   6.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M         20:49.18  6:42 5/101     M40-49:1/15      66.06  
   7.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      31 M         20:58.60  6:45 6/101     M30-39:2/35      61.79  
   8.Stephanie La Fergola Matawan,NJ         24 F         20:59.16  6:45 2/128     F20-29:1/26      70.52  
   9.Shawn Kingsley       Oceanport,NJ       35 M         21:30.28  6:55 7/101     M30-39:3/35      61.29  
  10.Kevin Murphy         Howell,NJ          34 M         21:38.94  6:58 8/101     M30-39:4/35      60.56  
  11.Marc Komito          Marlboro,NJ        36 M         21:39.91  6:58 9/101     M30-39:5/35      61.20  
  12.Gino Daddario        Wall Township,NJ   34 M         21:41.23  6:58 10/101    M30-39:6/35      60.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Stephanie Karidis    Staten Island,NY   30 F         21:48.56  7:01 3/128     F30-39:1/46      67.88  
  14.Hank Wiley           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 53 M         21:51.92  7:02 11/101    M50-59:1/8       69.12  
  15.Chuck Gookins        Toms River,NJ      31 M         21:53.63  7:02 12/101    M30-39:7/35      59.20  
  16.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          54 M         21:55.39  7:03 13/101    M50-59:2/8       69.51  
  17.Christian Wagner     Long Branch,NJ     22 M         21:58.66  7:04 14/101    M20-29:1/21      58.72  
  18.Jaime Lorenzo        New York,NY        35 F         22:00.76  7:05 4/128     F30-39:2/46      67.89  
  19.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        32 M         22:01.09  7:05 15/101    M30-39:8/35      59.05  
  20.Eric Brown           Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M         22:02.43  7:05 16/101    M20-29:2/21      58.53  
  21.Matthew Wiley        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 24 M         22:10.62  7:08 17/101    M20-29:3/21      58.17  
  22.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          23 F         22:36.56  7:16 5/128     F20-29:2/26      65.46  
  23.Karen Moretti        Somerville,NJ      30 F         22:40.96  7:18 6/128     F30-39:3/46      65.27  
  24.Matt Devecka         Forked River,NJ    25 M         22:48.90  7:20 18/101    M20-29:4/21      56.54  
  25.Toby Stark           Middletown,NJ      32 M         23:00.71  7:24 19/101    M30-39:9/35      56.50  
  26.Mary Meliti          Whiting,NJ         19 F         23:13.63  7:28 7/128     F14-19:2/8       63.97  
  27.Rickie Lee Saybolt   Philadelphia,PA    28 F         23:14.85  7:28 8/128     F20-29:3/26      63.66  
  28.Krista Mistretta     Oceanport,NJ       35 F         23:17.83  7:29 9/128     F30-39:4/46      64.14  
  29.Todd Cucci           Bayville,NJ        38 M         23:22.25  7:31 20/101    M30-39:10/35     57.54  
  30.Michael Burke        Holmdel,NJ         42 M         23:27.00  7:32 21/101    M40-49:2/15      59.09  
  31.Daniel Missale       Brooklyn,NY        27 M         23:33.79  7:35 22/101    M20-29:5/21      54.75  
  32.Tyler Olsen          Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         23:39.39  7:36 23/101    M14-19:3/6       57.10  
  33.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       35 F         23:54.12  7:41 10/128    F30-39:5/46      62.52  
  34.Sarah Conroy         Middletown,NJ      24 F         24:01.62  7:43 11/128    F20-29:4/26      61.60  
  35.Tara Young           Bayville,NJ        18 F         24:11.35  7:47 12/128    F14-19:3/8       61.85  
  36.Caolan Sinisi        Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 M         24:11.72  7:47 24/101    M30-39:11/35     53.74  
  37.Jeff Brantly         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M         24:13.53  7:47 25/101    M30-39:12/35     55.11  
  38.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 F         24:15.92  7:48 13/128    F30-39:6/46      61.14  
  39.Terry Gill           Morganville,NJ     44 M         24:22.30  7:50 26/101    M40-49:3/15      57.73  
  40.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F         24:31.41  7:53 14/128    F40-49:1/27      67.53  
  41.Pierro Turgeon       New York,NY        39 M         24:31.95  7:53 27/101    M30-39:13/35     55.23  
  42.Frank Matera         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         24:36.46  7:55 28/101    M40-49:4/15      55.89  
  43.Jj Larkins           Lincroft,NJ        15 M         24:38.43  7:55 29/101    M14-19:4/6       56.50  
  44.Barry Mcalinden      Middletown,NJ      33 M         24:40.46  7:56 30/101    M30-39:14/35     52.89  
  45.Nicole Kaserkie      Long Branch,NJ     27 F         24:41.83  7:56 15/128    F20-29:5/26      59.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Kimberly Finch       Laurence Harbor,NJ 31 F         24:56.14  8:01 16/128    F30-39:7/46      59.42  
  47.Ryan Pace            Milltown,NJ        24 M         24:58.69  8:02 31/101    M20-29:6/21      51.65  
  48.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M         25:01.21  8:03 32/101    M50-59:3/8       59.43  
  49.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F         25:15.01  8:07 17/128    F40-49:2/27      63.49  
  50.Sherri Afflitto      Lincroft,NJ        41 F         25:17.59  8:08 18/128    F40-49:3/27      60.84  
  51.Barb Yarchah         Long Branch,NJ     38 F         25:18.20  8:08 19/128    F30-39:8/46      59.78  
  52.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F         25:18.70  8:08 20/128    F40-49:4/27      63.34  
  53.Eileen Sharkey-evans Manahawkin,NJ      39 F U       25:20.16  8:09 21/128    F30-39:9/46      60.01  
  54.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     41 M         25:21.79  8:09 33/101    M40-49:5/15      54.22  
  55.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     10 M         25:22.27  8:09 34/101    M 1-13:1/6       62.23  
  56.Liz King             Ocean Twp,NJ       29 F         25:22.90  8:10 22/128    F20-29:6/26      58.31  
  57.Colleen Dessimmone   West Long Branc,NJ 49 F         25:32.68  8:13 23/128    F40-49:5/27      64.83  
  58.John Mongiello       Rahway,NJ          22 M         25:41.73  8:16 35/101    M20-29:7/21      50.22  
  59.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M         25:44.80  8:17 36/101    M40-49:6/15      53.42  
  60.Patrick Antonucci    West Long Branc,NJ 12 M         25:46.09  8:17 37/101    M 1-13:2/6       57.71  
  61.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   50 M U       25:49.93  8:18 38/101    M50-59:4/8       57.09  
  62.Richard Shaklze      Wall,NJ            46 M         25:50.48  8:19 39/101    M40-49:7/15      55.29  
  63.Samantha Fristachi   Massapequa,NY      13 F         25:52.97  8:19 24/128    F 1-13:1/7       61.71  
  64.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      35 F         25:54.73  8:20 25/128    F30-39:10/46     57.67  
  65.Anneabeth Menson     Eatontown,NJ       31 F         25:59.14  8:21 26/128    F30-39:11/46     57.02  
  66.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      39 M         25:59.62  8:21 40/101    M30-39:15/35     52.12  
  67.Michael Dewhurst     Jackson,NJ         13 M         26:05.72  8:23 41/101    M 1-13:3/6       55.58  
  68.Jon Wall             Forked River,NJ    38 M         26:10.38  8:25 42/101    M30-39:16/35     51.38  
  69.Erika Graham         Keyport,NJ         37 F         26:13.24  8:26 27/128    F30-39:12/46     57.42  
  70.Jenny Liggio         Keyport,NJ         34 F         26:13.32  8:26 28/128    F30-39:13/46     56.82  
  71.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      34 F         26:21.10  8:28 29/128    F30-39:14/46     56.54  
  72.Bobby Carnovsky      Keyport,NJ         37 M         26:26.19  8:30 43/101    M30-39:17/35     50.50  
  73.Julie Dworek         Eatontown,NJ       42 F         26:31.30  8:32 30/128    F40-49:6/27      58.43  
  74.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     11 F         26:35.69  8:33 31/128    F 1-13:2/7       62.57  
  75.Tim Messinel         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M         26:40.24  8:35 44/101    M60-69:1/8       60.14  
  76.Andrew Cartine       Middletown,NJ      36 M         26:48.18  8:37 45/101    M30-39:18/35     49.47  
  77.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         42 F         26:49.26  8:37 32/128    F40-49:7/27      57.77  
  78.Thomas Welch         Middletown,NJ      12 M         26:50.21  8:38 46/101    M 1-13:4/6       55.41  
  79.Jill Welch           Middletown,NJ      39 F         26:56.47  8:40 33/128    F30-39:15/46     56.44  
  80.Rick Pace            Long Branch,NJ     26 M         27:04.50  8:42 47/101    M20-29:8/21      47.65  
  81.Peter Sposato        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 M         27:07.32  8:43 48/101    M30-39:19/35     49.59  
  82.Anthony Moretti      Somerville,NJ      35 M         27:08.61  8:44 49/101    M30-39:20/35     48.55  
  83.Maria Lehman         Elberon,NJ         52 F         27:10.41  8:44 34/128    F50-59:1/13      63.26  
  84.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U       27:12.51  8:45 50/101    M60-69:2/8       58.95  
  85.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F         27:12.56  8:45 35/128    F40-49:8/27      59.52  
  86.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F U       27:13.28  8:45 36/128    F50-59:2/13      67.41  
  87.Meher Pandher        Marlboro,NJ        15 F         27:16.36  8:46 37/128    F14-19:4/8       56.82  
  88.John Vincent Faviano Long Branch,NJ     26 M         27:21.29  8:48 51/101    M20-29:9/21      47.16  
  89.Danielle Vazquez     Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         27:26.35  8:49 38/128    F20-29:7/26      53.94  
  90.Tracey Cistaro       West Long Branc,NJ 33 F         27:32.27  8:51 39/128    F30-39:16/46     53.98  
  91.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        50 F         27:32.65  8:51 40/128    F50-59:3/13      60.87  
  92.Danielle Parrott     Pine Beach,NJ      27 F         27:37.13  8:53 41/128    F20-29:8/26      53.59  
  93.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M         27:37.96  8:53 52/101    M40-49:8/15      50.91  
  94.Robert Kilgour       W Long Branch,NJ   34 M         27:43.87  8:55 53/101    M30-39:21/35     47.27  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Joe Fristachi        Massapequa,NY      41 M         27:59.14  9:00 54/101    M40-49:9/15      49.14  
  96.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     10 M         27:59.18  9:00 55/101    M 1-13:5/6       56.41  
  97.Leanna Van Note      Long Branch,NJ     27 F         27:59.74  9:00 42/128    F20-29:9/26      52.87  
  98.Jancie Fuller        Ocean,NJ           34 F         28:04.04  9:02 43/128    F30-39:17/46     53.08  
  99.Tony Cusanelli       Ocean,NJ           47 M         28:07.86  9:03 56/101    M40-49:10/15     51.19  
 100.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     58 M         28:17.52  9:06 57/101    M50-59:5/8       55.71  
 101.Haruka Kuga          New York,NY        25 M         28:18.08  9:06 58/101    M20-29:10/21     45.58  
 102.Jenny Howe           West Long Branc,NJ 37 F         28:22.03  9:07 44/128    F30-39:18/46     53.08  
 103.Sienna Miller        Howell,NJ          15 F         28:23.30  9:08 45/128    F14-19:5/8       54.59  
 104.Malix Clavijo        Pembroke Pines,FL  31 M         28:25.26  9:08 59/101    M30-39:22/35     45.61  
 105.Amy Thibault         Woonsocket,RI      35 F         28:26.78  9:09 46/128    F30-39:19/46     52.53  
 106.Shayna Miller        Howell,NJ          18 F         28:27.31  9:09 47/128    F14-19:6/8       52.57  
 107.Anthony Migliacco    Long Branch,NJ     64 M         28:28.66  9:09 60/101    M60-69:3/8       58.37  
 108.Holly Migliaccio     Oceanport,NJ       34 F         28:28.76  9:09 48/128    F30-39:20/46     52.31  
 109.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     10 M         28:29.71  9:10 61/101    M 1-13:6/6       55.40  
 110.Frank Liotti         Aberdeen,NJ        39 M         28:29.82  9:10 62/101    M30-39:23/35     47.55  
 111.Michael Guccione     Laurence Harbor,NJ 27 M         28:43.19  9:14 63/101    M20-29:11/21     44.92  
 112.Jeanne Cruz          Yardley,PA         30 F         28:48.64  9:16 49/128    F30-39:21/46     51.39  
 113.Zenia De La Cruz     Keyport,NJ         27 F         28:59.18  9:19 50/128    F20-29:10/26     51.06  
 114.Jaclyn Battaglino    Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         29:09.73  9:23 51/128    F20-29:11/26     50.75  
 115.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        52 F         29:09.88  9:23 52/128    F50-59:4/13      58.94  
 116.Sarah Conlon         Long Branch,NJ     13 F         29:11.80  9:23 53/128    F 1-13:3/7       54.71  
 117.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      37 F         29:13.02  9:24 54/128    F30-39:22/46     51.53  
 118.Carmella Burke       Holmdel,NJ         39 F         29:13.29  9:24 55/128    F30-39:23/46     52.03  
 119.Alice Nathanson      Long Branch,NJ     12 F         29:15.95  9:25 56/128    F 1-13:4/7       55.63  
 120.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          61 M         29:19.02  9:26 64/101    M60-69:4/8       55.20  
 121.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F         29:26.91  9:28 57/128    F40-49:9/27      53.02  
 122.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F         29:40.08  9:32 58/128    F40-49:10/27     51.87  
 123.Lisa Capelli         Toms River,NJ      39 F         29:41.50  9:33 59/128    F30-39:24/46     51.21  
 124.Liz Gearon           Little Silver,NJ   46 F         29:45.14  9:34 60/128    F40-49:11/27     53.88  
 125.Kelly Zweig          Tinton Falls,NJ    51 F         29:45.19  9:34 61/128    F50-59:5/13      57.05  
 126.Dj Menson            Eatontown,NJ       32 M         29:48.80  9:35 65/101    M30-39:24/35     43.61  
 127.Christina Difiore    Bedford Corners,NY 45 F         29:52.36  9:36 62/128    F40-49:12/27     53.16  
 128.Maria Kessel         Mount Kisco,NY     51 F         29:55.01  9:37 63/128    F50-59:6/13      56.74  
 129.Ceclio De La Cruz    East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         29:59.87  9:39 66/101    M30-39:25/35     45.17  
 130.Leah Scalzo          Tinton Falls,NJ    31 F         30:07.48  9:41 64/128    F30-39:25/46     49.18  
 131.Chrisitne Maritz     Toms River,NJ      29 F         30:07.65  9:41 65/128    F20-29:12/26     49.12  
 132.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        40 F         30:10.58  9:42 66/128    F40-49:13/27     50.68  
 133.Lisa De Lucia        Holmdel,NJ         50 F         30:10.65  9:42 67/128    F50-59:7/13      55.55  
 134.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       55 M         30:11.35  9:42 67/101    M50-59:6/8       50.90  
 135.Emily Caballero Luke Cranford,NJ        27 F         30:23.23  9:46 68/128    F20-29:13/26     48.70  
 136.Michele Donnelly     Manalapan,NJ       48 F         30:33.11  9:49 69/128    F40-49:14/27     53.59  
 137.Anna Matthews        Cranford,NJ        25 F         30:40.40  9:52 70/128    F20-29:14/26     48.25  
 138.Brian Da Costa       Aberdeen,NJ        60 M         30:48.35  9:54 68/101    M60-69:5/8       52.06  
 139.Michael Mehedin      Hamilton,NJ        29 M         30:57.62  9:57 69/101    M20-29:12/21     41.70  
 140.Amy Chrebet          Colts Neck,NJ      38 F         31:03.18  9:59 71/128    F30-39:26/46     48.71  
 141.Vicki Corby          Beachwood,NJ       46 F         31:04.09  9:59 72/128    F40-49:15/27     51.60  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Jeff Pierro          Hamilton,NJ        33 M         31:08.36 10:01 70/101    M30-39:26/35     41.91  
 143.Liz Brazier          Lake Como,NJ       42 F         31:22.43 10:05 73/128    F40-49:16/27     49.39  
 144.Kathryn Broad        Ridgefield,NJ      42 F         31:22.75 10:05 74/128    F40-49:17/27     49.38  
 145.Nichole Ambrosio     Seaford,NY         34 F         31:23.05 10:06 75/128    F30-39:27/46     47.47  
 146.Donna Fristachi      Massapequa,NY      42 F         31:23.38 10:06 76/128    F40-49:18/27     49.37  
 147.Evelyn Menendez      Union,NJ           29 F         31:24.60 10:06 77/128    F20-29:15/26     47.12  
 148.Angela Mc Eknna      Beachwood,NJ       35 F         31:33.78 10:09 78/128    F30-39:28/46     47.34  
 149.Christopher Uhl      Spotswood,NJ       35 M         31:33.95 10:09 71/101    M30-39:27/35     41.75  
 150.Michael Kibildis     Forked River,NJ    39 M         31:40.34 10:11 72/101    M30-39:28/35     42.78  
 151.Kaitlyn Schuler      Aberdeen,NJ        17 F         31:44.08 10:12 79/128    F14-19:7/8       47.64  
 152.L Francessa          West Long Branc,NJ 10 F         31:50.37 10:14 80/128    F 1-13:5/7       53.58  
 153.Bridget Antonucci    West Long Branc,NJ 39 F         31:50.48 10:14 81/128    F30-39:29/46     47.75  
 154.Vincent Cruz         Levittown,PA       34 M         32:08.15 10:20 73/101    M30-39:29/35     40.79  
 155.Jamie Morano         Wayne,NJ           25 M         32:10.70 10:21 74/101    M20-29:13/21     40.09  
 156.Stephanie Mack       Hoboken,NJ         26 F         32:11.06 10:21 82/128    F20-29:16/26     45.99  
 157.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M U       32:12.83 10:22 75/101    M50-59:7/8       47.70  
 158.Miranda Uhl          Spotswood,NJ       31 F         32:14.64 10:22 83/128    F30-39:30/46     45.95  
 159.Janine Pollak        Trenton,NJ         36 F         32:18.76 10:23 84/128    F30-39:31/46     46.41  
 160.Kelly Speck          W Long Branch,NJ   34 F         32:21.24 10:24 85/128    F30-39:32/46     46.05  
 161.Ilisa Mosley         Robbinsville,NJ    38 F         32:25.34 10:26 86/128    F30-39:33/46     46.65  
 162.Winston Parks        Fort Myers,FL      69 M         32:26.63 10:26 76/101    M60-69:6/8       53.72  
 163.Ilene Hoffman        Robbinsville,NJ    38 F         32:30.90 10:27 87/128    F30-39:34/46     46.52  
 164.Thomas Honan         Old Bridge,NJ      19 M         32:31.84 10:28 77/101    M14-19:5/6       40.51  
 165.Lauren Dewhurst      South Amboy,NJ     19 F         32:34.15 10:28 88/128    F14-19:8/8       45.62  
 166.Joseph Marinzoli     Old Bridge,NJ      35 M         32:42.24 10:31 78/101    M30-39:30/35     40.30  
 167.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        56 F         32:42.36 10:31 89/128    F50-59:8/13      55.36  
 168.Mike Dennis          Lakewood,NJ        24 M         33:00.93 10:37 79/101    M20-29:14/21     39.07  
 169.Vincent Signoriello  Manalapan,NJ       58 M         33:03.60 10:38 80/101    M50-59:8/8       47.68  
 170.David Olmeda         Bayville,NJ        36 M         33:35.58 10:48 81/101    M30-39:31/35     39.47  
 171.Kelsey Kaplowitz     Bridgewater,NJ     12 F         33:42.62 10:50 90/128    F 1-13:6/7       48.29  
 172.Renee Gormley        Somerset,NJ        29 F         33:43.25 10:51 91/128    F20-29:17/26     43.89  
 173.Jennifer Landes      Marlboro,NJ        50 F         33:47.92 10:52 92/128    F50-59:9/13      49.60  
 174.Molly Ticatic        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         33:57.69 10:55 93/128    F40-49:19/27     45.63  
 175.Jennifer Olmeda      Bayville,NJ        36 F         33:58.13 10:55 94/128    F30-39:35/46     44.14  
 176.Gretchen Van Mater   Freehold,NJ        36 F         33:58.27 10:56 95/128    F30-39:36/46     44.14  
 177.Mitchell Remig       Point Pleasant,NJ  23 M         33:58.48 10:56 82/101    M20-29:15/21     37.97  
 178.Danielle Vogt        Manalapan,NJ       28 F         34:00.26 10:56 96/128    F20-29:18/26     43.52  
 179.Donald Vogt          Manalapan,NJ       62 M         34:00.55 10:56 83/101    M60-69:7/8       48.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Maria Rivera         Iselin,NJ          34 F         34:19.62 11:02 97/128    F30-39:37/46     43.40  
 181.Christine Gyza       Glenolden,PA       30 F         34:29.86 11:06 98/128    F30-39:38/46     42.91  
 182.Christy Gannone      Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         34:39.07 11:09 99/128    F30-39:39/46     43.13  
 183.Diana Diaz           Manville,NJ        31 F         34:40.29 11:09 100/128   F30-39:40/46     42.73  
 184.Rich Baggs           Staten Island,NY   31 M         35:06.49 11:17 84/101    M30-39:32/35     36.92  
 185.Peter Lombardo       Hazlet,NJ          34 M         35:06.61 11:18 85/101    M30-39:33/35     37.34  
 186.Michael Macon        Jersey City,NJ     24 M         35:14.44 11:20 86/101    M20-29:16/21     36.61  
 187.Breanne Miqueli      Secaucus,NJ        20 F         35:16.16 11:21 101/128   F20-29:19/26     41.98  
 188.Manuel Hernandez     North Bergen,NJ    25 M         35:18.05 11:21 87/101    M20-29:17/21     36.54  
 189.Olivia Luisi         Colts Neck,NJ      22 F         35:23.71 11:23 102/128   F20-29:20/26     41.81  
 190.Brian Mulholland     Brooklyn,NY        21 M         35:25.67 11:24 88/101    M20-29:18/21     36.55  
 191.Ann Stockton         Spring Lake,NJ     56 F         35:26.64 11:24 103/128   F50-59:10/13     51.08  
 192.Kevin Mongiello      Jersey City,NJ     25 M         35:27.90 11:24 89/101    M20-29:19/21     36.37  
 193.Jeannet Sanchez      Union City,NJ      26 F         35:28.13 11:24 104/128   F20-29:21/26     41.73  
 194.Dimitra Athanasakos  Neptune,NJ         41 F         35:40.21 11:28 105/128   F40-49:20/27     43.14  
 195.Heather Atzbi        Monroe Township,NJ 36 F         35:47.97 11:31 106/128   F30-39:41/46     41.89  
 196.Adam Edgeworth       Freehold,NJ        49 M         35:50.41 11:32 90/101    M40-49:11/15     40.82  
 197.Kristen Bartholomew  Bethlehem,PA       31 F         36:03.81 11:36 107/128   F30-39:42/46     41.08  
 198.Mary Ann Bas         Kendall Park,NJ    22 F         36:23.51 11:42 108/128   F20-29:22/26     40.67  
 199.Camryln French       Brick,NJ           11 F         36:35.53 11:46 109/128   F 1-13:7/7       45.48  
 200.Jill French          Brick,NJ           41 F         36:36.35 11:46 110/128   F40-49:21/27     42.04  
 201.Sherly Lucien        Neptune,NJ         32 F         36:41.58 11:48 111/128   F30-39:43/46     40.43  
 202.Lucille Dacosta      Aberdeen,NJ        56 F         37:09.18 11:57 112/128   F50-59:11/13     48.73  
 203.Ari Johnson          Somerset,NJ        32 M U       37:12.77 11:58 91/101    M30-39:34/35     34.94  
 204.Alex Bromley         ,                  23 M         37:15.14 11:59 92/101    M20-29:20/21     34.63  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.Kelli Mcnamara       Long Branch,NJ     27 F         37:17.37 12:00 113/128   F20-29:23/26     39.69  
 206.Michelle Iadanza     Tinton Falls,NJ    60 F         37:30.37 12:04 114/128   F60-69:1/1       51.00  
 207.Jerry Frulio         Bayville,NJ        40 M         37:35.11 12:05 93/101    M40-49:12/15     36.32  
 208.Jack Lehman          Elberon,NJ         66 M         38:17.05 12:19 94/101    M60-69:8/8       44.22  
 209.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:31.58 12:23 95/101    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 210.Andrew Demuth        Freehold,NJ        45 M         38:47.70 12:29 96/101    M40-49:13/15     36.54  
 211.Deborah Miller       Howell,NJ          56 F         38:52.01 12:30 115/128   F50-59:12/13     46.59  
 212.Onita Luisi          Colts Neck,NJ      50 F         39:34.05 12:44 116/128   F50-59:13/13     42.37  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Teri Przybylski      Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         40:33.14 13:03 117/128   F30-39:44/46     36.98  
 214.James Olsen          Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         40:33.95 13:03 97/101    M30-39:35/35     32.69  
 215.Joe Gronikowski      Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         40:36.12 13:04 98/101    M40-49:14/15     33.87  
 216.Brenda Gronikowski   Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         40:36.51 13:04 118/128   F30-39:45/46     37.25  
 217.Carly Larusso        Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         41:07.61 13:14 119/128   F20-29:24/26     35.99  
 218.Britney Palma        Paramus,NJ         24 F         41:13.07 13:15 120/128   F20-29:25/26     35.91  
 219.Gina Vintalore       ,                  45 F         41:26.91 13:20 121/128   F40-49:22/27     38.32  
 220.Regina Glisson       Neptune,NJ         48 F         41:27.36 13:20 122/128   F40-49:23/27     39.49  
 221.Sharon Silverman     Edison,NJ          38 F         41:29.91 13:21 123/128   F30-39:46/46     36.45  
 222.Tom Kawagiannukis    Toms River,NJ      41 M         41:48.88 13:27 99/101    M40-49:15/15     32.89  
 223.Tina Karagiannakis   Toms River,NJ      43 F         41:49.00 13:27 124/128   F40-49:24/27     37.34  
 224.Robyn Kaplowitz      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         42:52.83 13:48 125/128   F40-49:25/27     35.89  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Marjorie Cedeno      Neptune,NJ         42 F         47:01.79 15:08 126/128   F40-49:26/27     32.95  
 226.Beth Loftus          Howell,NJ          47 F         47:03.31 15:08 127/128   F40-49:27/27     34.42  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 227.Anton Heldmann       Rutherford,NJ      22 M         54:34.83 17:34 100/101   M20-29:21/21     23.64  
 228.Cristian Gonzales    Iselin,NJ          14 M         55:13.03 17:46 101/101   M14-19:6/6       25.70  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 229.Jennifer Crowe       Branchburg,NJ      20 F         59:49.01 19:15 128/128   F20-29:26/26     24.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicolo Spadavecchia  Bayville,NJ        19 M            227   17:59.07   5:47
   2.Joshua Dwight        Bayville,NJ        18 M            225   18:07.62   5:50
   3.Jose Maria Sonehez   Freehold,NJ        99 M            230   20:11.43   6:30
   4.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      37 M            256   20:48.43   6:42
   5.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M            263   20:49.18   6:42
   6.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      31 M             31   20:58.60   6:45
   7.Shawn Kingsley       Oceanport,NJ       35 M            236   21:30.28   6:55
   8.Kevin Murphy         Howell,NJ          34 M            120   21:38.94   6:58
   9.Marc Komito          Marlboro,NJ        36 M             81   21:39.91   6:58
  10.Gino Daddario        Wall Township,NJ   34 M             42   21:41.23   6:59
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F             50   20:13.75   6:31
   2.Stephanie La Fergola Matawan,NJ         24 F            198   20:59.16   6:45
   3.Stephanie Karidis    Staten Island,NY   30 F             76   21:48.56   7:01
   4.Jaime Lorenzo        New York,NY        35 F             90   22:00.76   7:05
   5.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          23 F            152   22:36.56   7:17
   6.Karen Moretti        Somerville,NJ      30 F            217   22:40.96   7:18
   7.Mary Meliti          Whiting,NJ         19 F            109   23:13.63   7:29
   8.Rickie Lee Saybolt   Philadelphia,PA    28 F            140   23:14.85   7:29
   9.Krista Mistretta     Oceanport,NJ       35 F            237   23:17.83   7:30
  10.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       35 F            248   23:54.12   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M            263   20:49.18   6:42
   2.Hank Wiley           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 53 M            190   21:51.92   7:02
   3.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          54 M            240   21:55.39   7:03
   4.Michael Burke        Holmdel,NJ         42 M            179   23:27.00   7:33
   5.Terry Gill           Morganville,NJ     44 M            232   24:22.30   7:51
   6.Frank Matera         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M            100   24:36.46   7:55
   7.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M            222   25:01.21   8:03
   8.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     41 M            241   25:21.79   8:10
   9.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M             98   25:44.80   8:17
  10.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   50 M         U  188   25:49.93   8:19
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F            137   24:31.41   7:54
   2.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F            214   25:15.01   8:08
   3.Sherri Afflitto      Lincroft,NJ        41 F              1   25:17.59   8:08
   4.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F            205   25:18.70   8:09
   5.Colleen Dessimmone   West Long Branc,NJ 49 F            257   25:32.68   8:13
   6.Julie Dworek         Eatontown,NJ       42 F            239   26:31.30   8:32
   7.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         42 F             45   26:49.26   8:38
   8.Maria Lehman         Elberon,NJ         52 F            252   27:10.41   8:45
   9.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F            106   27:12.56   8:45
  10.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F         U  177   27:13.28   8:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     10 M   55       242   25:22.27   8:10   62.23%
   2.Patrick Antonucci    West Long Branc,NJ 12 M   60       260   25:46.09   8:18   57.71%
   3.Michael Dewhurst     Jackson,NJ         13 M   67        47   26:05.72   8:24   55.58%
   4.Thomas Welch         Middletown,NJ      12 M   78       169   26:50.21   8:38   55.41%
   5.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     10 M   96       212   27:59.18   9:00   56.41%
   6.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     10 M  109       213   28:29.71   9:10   55.40%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Fristachi   Massapequa,NY      13 F   63       180   25:52.97   8:20   61.71%
   2.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     11 F   74       142   26:35.69   8:34   62.57%
   3.Sarah Conlon         Long Branch,NJ     13 F  116        33   29:11.80   9:24   54.71%
   4.Alice Nathanson      Long Branch,NJ     12 F  119       206   29:15.95   9:25   55.63%
   5.L Francessa          West Long Branc,NJ 10 F  152       259   31:50.37  10:15   53.58%
   6.Kelsey Kaplowitz     Bridgewater,NJ     12 F  171        73   33:42.62  10:51   48.29%
   7.Camryln French       Brick,NJ           11 F  199       226   36:35.53  11:47   45.48%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolo Spadavecchia  Bayville,NJ        19 M    1       227   17:59.07   5:47   73.27%
   2.Joshua Dwight        Bayville,NJ        18 M    2       225   18:07.62   5:50   73.59%
   3.Tyler Olsen          Bridgewater,NJ     17 M   32       201   23:39.39   7:37   57.10%
   4.Jj Larkins           Lincroft,NJ        15 M   43       183   24:38.43   7:56   56.50%
   5.Thomas Honan         Old Bridge,NJ      19 M  164       185   32:31.84  10:28   40.51%
   6.Cristian Gonzales    Iselin,NJ          14 M  228       204   55:13.03  17:46   25.70%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F    4        50   20:13.75   6:31   73.45%
   2.Mary Meliti          Whiting,NJ         19 F   26       109   23:13.63   7:29   63.97%
   3.Tara Young           Bayville,NJ        18 F   35       170   24:11.35   7:47   61.85%
   4.Meher Pandher        Marlboro,NJ        15 F   87       182   27:16.36   8:47   56.82%
   5.Sienna Miller        Howell,NJ          15 F  103       114   28:23.30   9:08   54.59%
   6.Shayna Miller        Howell,NJ          18 F  106       113   28:27.31   9:10   52.57%
   7.Kaitlyn Schuler      Aberdeen,NJ        17 F  151       144   31:44.08  10:13   47.64%
   8.Lauren Dewhurst      South Amboy,NJ     19 F  165        46   32:34.15  10:29   45.62%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Wagner     Long Branch,NJ     22 M   17       166   21:58.66   7:04   58.72%
   2.Eric Brown           Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M   20        17   22:02.43   7:06   58.53%
   3.Matthew Wiley        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 24 M   21       191   22:10.62   7:08   58.17%
   4.Matt Devecka         Forked River,NJ    25 M   24       197   22:48.90   7:21   56.54%
   5.Daniel Missale       Brooklyn,NY        27 M   31       116   23:33.79   7:35   54.75%
   6.Ryan Pace            Milltown,NJ        24 M   47       128   24:58.69   8:02   51.65%
   7.John Mongiello       Rahway,NJ          22 M   58       215   25:41.73   8:16   50.22%
   8.Rick Pace            Long Branch,NJ     26 M   80       127   27:04.50   8:43   47.65%
   9.John Vincent Faviano Long Branch,NJ     26 M   88        52   27:21.29   8:48   47.16%
  10.Haruka Kuga          New York,NY        25 M  101        82   28:18.08   9:07   45.58%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie La Fergola Matawan,NJ         24 F    8       198   20:59.16   6:45   70.52%
   2.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          23 F   22       152   22:36.56   7:17   65.46%
   3.Rickie Lee Saybolt   Philadelphia,PA    28 F   27       140   23:14.85   7:29   63.66%
   4.Sarah Conroy         Middletown,NJ      24 F   34        34   24:01.62   7:44   61.60%
   5.Nicole Kaserkie      Long Branch,NJ     27 F   45        77   24:41.83   7:57   59.93%
   6.Liz King             Ocean Twp,NJ       29 F   56       176   25:22.90   8:10   58.31%
   7.Danielle Vazquez     Old Bridge,NJ      26 F   89       163   27:26.35   8:50   53.94%
   8.Danielle Parrott     Pine Beach,NJ      27 F   92       133   27:37.13   8:53   53.59%
   9.Leanna Van Note      Long Branch,NJ     27 F   97       160   27:59.74   9:01   52.87%
  10.Zenia De La Cruz     Keyport,NJ         27 F  113       194   28:59.18   9:20   51.06%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      37 M    5       256   20:48.43   6:42   64.17%
   2.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      31 M    7        31   20:58.60   6:45   61.79%
   3.Shawn Kingsley       Oceanport,NJ       35 M    9       236   21:30.28   6:55   61.29%
   4.Kevin Murphy         Howell,NJ          34 M   10       120   21:38.94   6:58   60.56%
   5.Marc Komito          Marlboro,NJ        36 M   11        81   21:39.91   6:58   61.20%
   6.Gino Daddario        Wall Township,NJ   34 M   12        42   21:41.23   6:59   60.45%
   7.Chuck Gookins        Toms River,NJ      31 M   15        59   21:53.63   7:03   59.20%
   8.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        32 M   19        84   22:01.09   7:05   59.05%
   9.Toby Stark           Middletown,NJ      32 M   25       247   23:00.71   7:24   56.50%
  10.Todd Cucci           Bayville,NJ        38 M   29        39   23:22.25   7:31   57.54%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Karidis    Staten Island,NY   30 F   13        76   21:48.56   7:01   67.88%
   2.Jaime Lorenzo        New York,NY        35 F   18        90   22:00.76   7:05   67.89%
   3.Karen Moretti        Somerville,NJ      30 F   23       217   22:40.96   7:18   65.27%
   4.Krista Mistretta     Oceanport,NJ       35 F   28       237   23:17.83   7:30   64.14%
   5.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       35 F   33       248   23:54.12   7:42   62.52%
   6.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 F   38       154   24:15.92   7:49   61.14%
   7.Kimberly Finch       Laurence Harbor,NJ 31 F   46       175   24:56.14   8:02   59.42%
   8.Barb Yarchah         Long Branch,NJ     38 F   51       219   25:18.20   8:09   59.78%
   9.Eileen Sharkey-evans Manahawkin,NJ      39 F   53    U  145   25:20.16   8:09   60.01%
  10.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      35 F   64       162   25:54.73   8:20   57.67%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M    6       263   20:49.18   6:42   66.06%
   2.Michael Burke        Holmdel,NJ         42 M   30       179   23:27.00   7:33   59.09%
   3.Terry Gill           Morganville,NJ     44 M   39       232   24:22.30   7:51   57.73%
   4.Frank Matera         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   42       100   24:36.46   7:55   55.89%
   5.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     41 M   54       241   25:21.79   8:10   54.22%
   6.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M   59        98   25:44.80   8:17   53.42%
   7.Richard Shaklze      Wall,NJ            46 M   62       224   25:50.48   8:19   55.29%
   8.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M   93        12   27:37.96   8:54   50.91%
   9.Joe Fristachi        Massapequa,NY      41 M   95        55   27:59.14   9:00   49.14%
  10.Tony Cusanelli       Ocean,NJ           47 M   99        40   28:07.86   9:03   51.19%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F   40       137   24:31.41   7:54   67.53%
   2.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F   49       214   25:15.01   8:08   63.49%
   3.Sherri Afflitto      Lincroft,NJ        41 F   50         1   25:17.59   8:08   60.84%
   4.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F   52       205   25:18.70   8:09   63.34%
   5.Colleen Dessimmone   West Long Branc,NJ 49 F   57       257   25:32.68   8:13   64.83%
   6.Julie Dworek         Eatontown,NJ       42 F   73       239   26:31.30   8:32   58.43%
   7.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         42 F   77        45   26:49.26   8:38   57.77%
   8.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F   85       106   27:12.56   8:45   59.52%
   9.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F  121       103   29:26.91   9:29   53.02%
  10.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F  122       161   29:40.08   9:33   51.87%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hank Wiley           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 53 M   14       190   21:51.92   7:02   69.12%
   2.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          54 M   16       240   21:55.39   7:03   69.51%
   3.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M   48       222   25:01.21   8:03   59.43%
   4.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   50 M   61    U  188   25:49.93   8:19   57.09%
   5.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     58 M  100       189   28:17.52   9:06   55.71%
   6.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       55 M  134        19   30:11.35   9:43   50.90%
   7.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M  157    U  211   32:12.83  10:22   47.70%
   8.Vincent Signoriello  Manalapan,NJ       58 M  169       146   33:03.60  10:38   47.68%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Lehman         Elberon,NJ         52 F   83       252   27:10.41   8:45   63.26%
   2.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F   86    U  177   27:13.28   8:46   67.41%
   3.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        50 F   91       244   27:32.65   8:52   60.87%
   4.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        52 F  115       143   29:09.88   9:23   58.94%
   5.Kelly Zweig          Tinton Falls,NJ    51 F  125       199   29:45.19   9:35   57.05%
   6.Maria Kessel         Mount Kisco,NY     51 F  128       238   29:55.01   9:38   56.74%
   7.Lisa De Lucia        Holmdel,NJ         50 F  133       178   30:10.65   9:43   55.55%
   8.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        56 F  167       149   32:42.36  10:32   55.36%
   9.Jennifer Landes      Marlboro,NJ        50 F  173        83   33:47.92  10:53   49.60%
  10.Ann Stockton         Spring Lake,NJ     56 F  191       151   35:26.64  11:24   51.08%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Messinel         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   75       261   26:40.24   8:35   60.14%
   2.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   84    U   22   27:12.51   8:45   58.95%
   3.Anthony Migliacco    Long Branch,NJ     64 M  107       187   28:28.66   9:10   58.37%
   4.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          61 M  120       184   29:19.02   9:26   55.20%
   5.Brian Da Costa       Aberdeen,NJ        60 M  138       246   30:48.35   9:55   52.06%
   6.Winston Parks        Fort Myers,FL      69 M  162       132   32:26.63  10:27   53.72%
   7.Donald Vogt          Manalapan,NJ       62 M  179       165   34:00.55  10:57   48.00%
   8.Jack Lehman          Elberon,NJ         66 M  208       251   38:17.05  12:19   44.22%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Iadanza     Tinton Falls,NJ    60 F  206        71   37:30.37  12:04   51.00%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Maria Sonehez   Freehold,NJ        99 M    3       230   20:11.43   6:30    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  209       228   38:31.58  12:24    0.00%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          54 M    240   21:55.39   7:03 69.51%
   2.Hank Wiley           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 53 M    190   21:51.92   7:02 69.12%
   3.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M    263   20:49.18   6:42 66.06%
   4.Tim Messinel         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    261   26:40.24   8:35 60.14%
   5.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M    222   25:01.21   8:03 59.43%
   6.Michael Burke        Holmdel,NJ         42 M    179   23:27.00   7:33 59.09%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U   22   27:12.51   8:45 58.95%
   8.Anthony Migliacco    Long Branch,NJ     64 M    187   28:28.66   9:10 58.37%
   9.Terry Gill           Morganville,NJ     44 M    232   24:22.30   7:51 57.73%
  10.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   50 M U  188   25:49.93   8:19 57.09%
  11.Frank Matera         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    100   24:36.46   7:55 55.89%
  12.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     58 M    189   28:17.52   9:06 55.71%
  13.Richard Shaklze      Wall,NJ            46 M    224   25:50.48   8:19 55.29%
  14.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          61 M    184   29:19.02   9:26 55.20%
  15.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     41 M    241   25:21.79   8:10 54.22%
  16.Winston Parks        Fort Myers,FL      69 M    132   32:26.63  10:27 53.72%
  17.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M     98   25:44.80   8:17 53.42%
  18.Brian Da Costa       Aberdeen,NJ        60 M    246   30:48.35   9:55 52.06%
  19.Tony Cusanelli       Ocean,NJ           47 M     40   28:07.86   9:03 51.19%
  20.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M     12   27:37.96   8:54 50.91%
  21.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       55 M     19   30:11.35   9:43 50.90%
  22.Joe Fristachi        Massapequa,NY      41 M     55   27:59.14   9:00 49.14%
  23.Donald Vogt          Manalapan,NJ       62 M    165   34:00.55  10:57 48.00%
  24.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M U  211   32:12.83  10:22 47.70%
  25.Vincent Signoriello  Manalapan,NJ       58 M    146   33:03.60  10:38 47.68%
  26.Jack Lehman          Elberon,NJ         66 M    251   38:17.05  12:19 44.22%
  27.Adam Edgeworth       Freehold,NJ        49 M    245   35:50.41  11:32 40.82%
  28.Andrew Demuth        Freehold,NJ        45 M     44   38:47.70  12:29 36.54%
  29.Jerry Frulio         Bayville,NJ        40 M     56   37:35.11  12:06 36.32%
  30.Joe Gronikowski      Bridgewater,NJ     41 M     64   40:36.12  13:04 33.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    137   24:31.41   7:54 67.53%
   2.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F U  177   27:13.28   8:46 67.41%
   3.Colleen Dessimmone   West Long Branc,NJ 49 F    257   25:32.68   8:13 64.83%
   4.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F    214   25:15.01   8:08 63.49%
   5.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F    205   25:18.70   8:09 63.34%
   6.Maria Lehman         Elberon,NJ         52 F    252   27:10.41   8:45 63.26%
   7.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        50 F    244   27:32.65   8:52 60.87%
   8.Sherri Afflitto      Lincroft,NJ        41 F      1   25:17.59   8:08 60.84%
   9.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F    106   27:12.56   8:45 59.52%
  10.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        52 F    143   29:09.88   9:23 58.94%
  11.Julie Dworek         Eatontown,NJ       42 F    239   26:31.30   8:32 58.43%
  12.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         42 F     45   26:49.26   8:38 57.77%
  13.Kelly Zweig          Tinton Falls,NJ    51 F    199   29:45.19   9:35 57.05%
  14.Maria Kessel         Mount Kisco,NY     51 F    238   29:55.01   9:38 56.74%
  15.Lisa De Lucia        Holmdel,NJ         50 F    178   30:10.65   9:43 55.55%
  16.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        56 F    149   32:42.36  10:32 55.36%
  17.Liz Gearon           Little Silver,NJ   46 F    200   29:45.14   9:35 53.88%
  18.Michele Donnelly     Manalapan,NJ       48 F    220   30:33.11   9:50 53.59%
  19.Christina Difiore    Bedford Corners,NY 45 F     49   29:52.36   9:37 53.16%
  20.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F    103   29:26.91   9:29 53.02%
  21.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F    161   29:40.08   9:33 51.87%
  22.Vicki Corby          Beachwood,NJ       46 F     35   31:04.09   0:00 51.60%
  23.Ann Stockton         Spring Lake,NJ     56 F    151   35:26.64  11:24 51.08%
  24.Michelle Iadanza     Tinton Falls,NJ    60 F     71   37:30.37  12:04 51.00%
  25.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        40 F     51   30:10.58   9:43 50.68%
  26.Jennifer Landes      Marlboro,NJ        50 F     83   33:47.92  10:53 49.60%
  27.Liz Brazier          Lake Como,NJ       42 F     15   31:22.43  10:06 49.39%
  28.Kathryn Broad        Ridgefield,NJ      42 F     16   31:22.75  10:06 49.38%
  29.Donna Fristachi      Massapequa,NY      42 F     54   31:23.38  10:06 49.37%
  30.Lucille Dacosta      Aberdeen,NJ        56 F     41   37:09.18  11:57 48.73%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joshua Dwight        Bayville,NJ        18 M    225   18:07.62   5:50 73.59%
   2.Nicolo Spadavecchia  Bayville,NJ        19 M    227   17:59.07   5:47 73.27%
   3.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          54 M    240   21:55.39   7:03 69.51%
   4.Hank Wiley           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 53 M    190   21:51.92   7:02 69.12%
   5.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M    263   20:49.18   6:42 66.06%
   6.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      37 M    256   20:48.43   6:42 64.17%
   7.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     10 M    242   25:22.27   8:10 62.23%
   8.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      31 M     31   20:58.60   6:45 61.79%
   9.Shawn Kingsley       Oceanport,NJ       35 M    236   21:30.28   6:55 61.29%
  10.Marc Komito          Marlboro,NJ        36 M     81   21:39.91   6:58 61.20%
  11.Kevin Murphy         Howell,NJ          34 M    120   21:38.94   6:58 60.56%
  12.Gino Daddario        Wall Township,NJ   34 M     42   21:41.23   6:59 60.45%
  13.Tim Messinel         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    261   26:40.24   8:35 60.14%
  14.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M    222   25:01.21   8:03 59.43%
  15.Chuck Gookins        Toms River,NJ      31 M     59   21:53.63   7:03 59.20%
  16.Michael Burke        Holmdel,NJ         42 M    179   23:27.00   7:33 59.09%
  17.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        32 M     84   22:01.09   7:05 59.05%
  18.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U   22   27:12.51   8:45 58.95%
  19.Christian Wagner     Long Branch,NJ     22 M    166   21:58.66   7:04 58.72%
  20.Eric Brown           Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M     17   22:02.43   7:06 58.53%
  21.Anthony Migliacco    Long Branch,NJ     64 M    187   28:28.66   9:10 58.37%
  22.Matthew Wiley        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 24 M    191   22:10.62   7:08 58.17%
  23.Terry Gill           Morganville,NJ     44 M    232   24:22.30   7:51 57.73%
  24.Patrick Antonucci    West Long Branc,NJ 12 M    260   25:46.09   8:18 57.71%
  25.Todd Cucci           Bayville,NJ        38 M     39   23:22.25   7:31 57.54%
  26.Tyler Olsen          Bridgewater,NJ     17 M    201   23:39.39   7:37 57.10%
  27.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   50 M U  188   25:49.93   8:19 57.09%
  28.Matt Devecka         Forked River,NJ    25 M    197   22:48.90   7:21 56.54%
  29.Jj Larkins           Lincroft,NJ        15 M    183   24:38.43   7:56 56.50%
  30.Toby Stark           Middletown,NJ      32 M    247   23:00.71   7:24 56.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F     50   20:13.75   6:31 73.45%
   2.Stephanie La Fergola Matawan,NJ         24 F    198   20:59.16   6:45 70.52%
   3.Jaime Lorenzo        New York,NY        35 F     90   22:00.76   7:05 67.89%
   4.Stephanie Karidis    Staten Island,NY   30 F     76   21:48.56   7:01 67.88%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    137   24:31.41   7:54 67.53%
   6.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F U  177   27:13.28   8:46 67.41%
   7.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          23 F    152   22:36.56   7:17 65.46%
   8.Karen Moretti        Somerville,NJ      30 F    217   22:40.96   7:18 65.27%
   9.Colleen Dessimmone   West Long Branc,NJ 49 F    257   25:32.68   8:13 64.83%
  10.Krista Mistretta     Oceanport,NJ       35 F    237   23:17.83   7:30 64.14%
  11.Mary Meliti          Whiting,NJ         19 F    109   23:13.63   7:29 63.97%
  12.Rickie Lee Saybolt   Philadelphia,PA    28 F    140   23:14.85   7:29 63.66%
  13.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F    214   25:15.01   8:08 63.49%
  14.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F    205   25:18.70   8:09 63.34%
  15.Maria Lehman         Elberon,NJ         52 F    252   27:10.41   8:45 63.26%
  16.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     11 F    142   26:35.69   8:34 62.57%
  17.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       35 F    248   23:54.12   7:42 62.52%
  18.Tara Young           Bayville,NJ        18 F    170   24:11.35   7:47 61.85%
  19.Samantha Fristachi   Massapequa,NY      13 F    180   25:52.97   8:20 61.71%
  20.Sarah Conroy         Middletown,NJ      24 F     34   24:01.62   7:44 61.60%
  21.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 F    154   24:15.92   7:49 61.14%
  22.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        50 F    244   27:32.65   8:52 60.87%
  23.Sherri Afflitto      Lincroft,NJ        41 F      1   25:17.59   8:08 60.84%
  24.Eileen Sharkey-evans Manahawkin,NJ      39 F U  145   25:20.16   8:09 60.01%
  25.Nicole Kaserkie      Long Branch,NJ     27 F     77   24:41.83   7:57 59.93%
  26.Barb Yarchah         Long Branch,NJ     38 F    219   25:18.20   8:09 59.78%
  27.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F    106   27:12.56   8:45 59.52%
  28.Kimberly Finch       Laurence Harbor,NJ 31 F    175   24:56.14   8:02 59.42%
  29.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        52 F    143   29:09.88   9:23 58.94%
  30.Julie Dworek         Eatontown,NJ       42 F    239   26:31.30   8:32 58.43%