ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON

Race Date:9-23-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Barkley         Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:20:48.77  6:10 1/71      M20-24:1/2       73.23  
   2.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      37 F       1:24:08.75  6:25 1/48      F35-39:1/11      79.54  
   3.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M       1:24:08.96  6:25 2/71      M45-49:1/11      78.18  
   4.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M       1:24:56.39  6:29 3/71      M45-49:2/11      76.80  
   5.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F       1:25:20.87  6:30 2/48      F35-39:2/11      78.42  
   6.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M       1:25:23.57  6:31 4/71      M40-44:1/14      73.35  
   7.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M       1:27:46.54  6:42 5/71      M40-44:2/14      70.79  
   8.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M       1:31:13.45  6:57 6/71      M35-39:1/13      67.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M       1:33:27.37  7:08 7/71      M40-44:3/14      66.48  
  10.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M       1:33:53.34  7:10 8/71      M30-34:1/4       63.03  
  11.Sarah Jones Fairchil Easton,PA          34 F       1:35:58.29  7:19 3/48      F30-34:1/3       69.01  
  12.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M       1:36:22.02  7:21 9/71      M35-39:2/13      63.47  
  13.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M       1:36:32.10  7:22 10/71     M35-39:3/13      63.36  
  14.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M       1:37:57.42  7:28 11/71     M40-44:4/14      64.98  
  15.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M       1:37:58.50  7:28 12/71     M40-44:5/14      63.42  
  16.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M       1:38:22.36  7:30 13/71     M50-54:1/13      68.02  
  17.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M       1:38:27.30  7:30 14/71     M50-54:2/13      67.96  
  18.Brian Mccord         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M       1:38:58.79  7:33 15/71     M35-39:4/13      61.79  
  19.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F       1:39:13.27  7:34 4/48      F40-44:1/8       69.42  
  20.Walter Zimmerman     Barringon,NJ       33 M       1:40:14.26  7:39 16/71     M30-34:2/4       59.13  
  21.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M       1:40:52.81  7:42 17/71     M45-49:3/11      64.14  
  22.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:41:04.35  7:42 5/48      F45-49:1/9       72.00  
  23.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M       1:41:22.74  7:44 18/71     M40-44:6/14      62.78  
  24.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F       1:41:27.26  7:44 6/48      F50-54:1/4       73.45  
  25.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       55 M       1:41:42.64  7:45 19/71     M55-59:1/12      68.71  
  26.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M       1:42:00.66  7:47 20/71     M55-59:2/12      69.76  
  27.George Calaba        ,                  42 M       1:42:07.69  7:47 21/71     M40-44:7/14      61.33  
  28.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M       1:42:10.75  7:47 22/71     M50-54:3/13      66.62  
  29.Richard Dalrymple    Somerset,NJ        37 M       1:42:34.14  7:49 23/71     M35-39:5/13      58.75  
  30.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F       1:42:39.50  7:50 7/48      F40-44:2/8       66.22  
  31.David Smith          Doylestown,PA      53 M   5   1:43:39.38  7:54 24/71     M50-54:4/13      66.24  
  32.Jeannine Kane        Narberth,PA        26 F       1:44:27.80  7:58 8/48      F25-29:1/8       62.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Raffael Corziblero   Clarksburg,NJ      51 M       1:46:16.12  8:06 25/71     M50-54:5/13      63.50  
  34.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F       1:46:27.80  8:07 9/48      F45-49:2/9       66.93  
  35.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      21 F       1:46:48.26  8:09 10/48     F20-24:1/3       61.60  
  36.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M       1:46:50.49  8:09 26/71     M60-98:1/1       70.44  
  37.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      56 M       1:46:53.53  8:09 27/71     M55-59:3/12      65.97  
  38.Gary Hall            Warminster,PA      46 M       1:46:56.32  8:09 28/71     M45-49:4/11      60.50  
  39.Carlos Flores        Princeton,NJ       39 M       1:47:14.24  8:11 29/71     M35-39:6/13      57.04  
  40.Brian Oakes          Doylestown,PA      39 M       1:47:14.53  8:11 30/71     M35-39:7/13      57.03  
  41.Francis Zurybida     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M       1:48:37.26  8:17 31/71     M35-39:8/13      55.48  
  42.Michelle Junker      ,                  24 F       1:48:38.09  8:17 11/48     F20-24:2/3       60.56  
  43.George Allan         ,                  48 M       1:48:44.02  8:18 32/71     M45-49:5/11      60.50  
  44.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       57 M       1:48:47.71  8:18 33/71     M55-59:4/12      65.41  
  45.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M       1:49:42.69  8:22 34/71     M35-39:9/13      55.32  
  46.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M       1:49:45.94  8:22 35/71     M55-59:5/12      64.24  
  47.Michael Lager        Philadelphia,PA    42 M       1:49:58.77  8:23 36/71     M40-44:8/14      56.95  
  48.Tia Nowacki          Warminster,PA      26 F       1:50:04.92  8:24 12/48     F25-29:2/8       59.76  
  49.Juan Manuel Fernande Princeton,NJ       46 M       1:50:25.52  8:25 37/71     M45-49:6/11      58.59  
  50.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F       1:50:28.15  8:25 13/48     F60-98:1/2       78.06  
  51.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F       1:50:56.05  8:28 14/48     F50-54:2/4       68.88  
  52.Dermid Kelly         Newtown,PA         45 M       1:50:59.06  8:28 38/71     M45-49:7/11      57.82  
  53.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       56 M       1:51:02.83  8:28 39/71     M55-59:6/12      63.50  
  54.William Holdsworth   Newtown,PA         52 M       1:51:14.54  8:29 40/71     M50-54:6/13      61.19  
  55.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      57 M       1:51:54.28  8:32 41/71     M55-59:7/12      63.59  
  56.Meg Smith            Washington Cros,PA 38 F       1:52:49.50  8:36 15/48     F35-39:3/11      59.59  
  57.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         44 M       1:52:55.26  8:37 42/71     M40-44:9/14      56.37  
  58.Melanie Hazelrigg    Chalfont,PA        37 F       1:53:05.53  8:37 16/48     F35-39:4/11      59.18  
  59.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F       1:54:10.98  8:42 17/48     F35-39:5/11      58.61  
  60.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    44 M       1:54:58.80  8:46 43/71     M40-44:10/14     55.36  
  61.Don Cosenza          Warminster,PA      43 M       1:55:19.85  8:48 44/71     M40-44:11/14     54.74  
  62.Chris French         Perkasie,PA        50 M       1:55:35.14  8:49 45/71     M50-54:7/13      57.89  
  63.Jarrod Buzalewski    Kingston,PA        24 M       1:55:52.96  8:50 46/71     M20-24:2/2       51.07  
  64.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    49 M       1:55:58.53  8:51 47/71     M45-49:8/11      57.20  
  65.Dennis Carlson       Yardley,PA         52 M       1:56:08.86  8:51 48/71     M50-54:8/13      58.61  
  66.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F       1:56:16.30  8:52 18/48     F40-44:3/8       59.69  
  67.Tim Behle            New York,NY        34 M       1:56:16.35  8:52 49/71     M30-34:3/4       51.10  
  68.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F       1:56:41.87  8:54 19/48     F40-44:4/8       59.96  
  69.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M       1:56:49.99  8:55 50/71     M50-54:9/13      58.27  
  70.Anthony Schmidt      Horsham,PA         29 M       1:57:10.33  8:56 51/71     M25-29:1/1       50.50  
  71.Gregg Bealuk         Yardley,PA         41 M       1:57:22.71  8:57 52/71     M40-44:12/14     52.93  
  72.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M       1:57:27.08  8:57 53/71     M50-54:10/13     58.46  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           55 M       1:58:07.77  9:01 54/71     M55-59:8/12      59.16  
  74.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F       1:58:13.27  9:01 20/48     F35-39:6/11      56.38  
  75.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M       1:58:20.76  9:02 55/71     M45-49:9/11      55.59  
  76.Thomas Curtin        Hopewell,NJ        48 M       1:58:32.92  9:02 56/71     M45-49:10/11     55.49  
  77.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F       1:58:51.90  9:04 21/48     F35-39:7/11      56.86  
  78.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M       1:58:52.81  9:04 57/71     M35-39:10/13     51.45  
  79.Maggie Kaminska      Newtown,PA         29 F       1:59:09.29  9:05 22/48     F25-29:3/8       55.21  
  80.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F       1:59:34.07  9:07 23/48     F45-49:3/9       60.21  
  81.Deborah Devlin       Westampton,NJ      60 F       1:59:50.67  9:08 24/48     F60-98:2/2       70.94  
  82.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      51 M       2:00:54.19  9:13 58/71     M50-54:11/13     55.82  
  83.Amy Vondrak          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F       2:01:30.72  9:16 25/48     F40-44:5/8       57.12  
  84.Bill Dunn            New Hope,PA        43 M       2:04:06.87  9:28 59/71     M40-44:13/14     50.87  
  85.Jeffrey Byrnes       Chalfont,PA        35 M       2:04:09.51  9:28 60/71     M35-39:11/13     48.02  
  86.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       56 M       2:04:13.00  9:28 61/71     M55-59:9/12      56.77  
  87.Sharon Sein          ,                  50 F       2:04:47.93  9:31 26/48     F50-54:3/4       59.71  
  88.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M       2:05:47.90  9:36 62/71     M55-59:10/12     55.56  
  89.Linda Loeffler       Perkasie,PA        46 F       2:06:04.69  9:37 27/48     F45-49:4/9       56.52  
  90.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         36 F       2:06:10.23  9:37 28/48     F35-39:8/11      52.83  
  91.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         27 F       2:06:14.22  9:38 29/48     F25-29:4/8       52.11  
  92.Jennifer Szalabofka  Washington Cros,PA 33 F       2:06:22.77  9:38 30/48     F30-34:2/3       52.28  
  93.Frank Harper         Warrington,PA      35 M       2:06:37.90  9:39 63/71     M35-39:12/13     47.08  
  94.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      51 M       2:07:19.07  9:43 64/71     M50-54:12/13     53.00  
  95.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M       2:07:28.66  9:43 65/71     M55-59:11/12     55.82  
  96.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        42 F       2:09:02.32  9:51 31/48     F40-44:6/8       53.38  
  97.Kristen Linkewich    Pipersville,PA     38 F       2:10:23.76  9:57 32/48     F35-39:9/11      51.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Megan Monahan        Yardley,PA         27 F       2:12:02.34 10:04 33/48     F25-29:5/8       49.82  
  99.Debra Dupre          Drexel Hill,PA     52 F       2:13:34.72 10:11 34/48     F50-54:4/4       57.20  
 100.Tim Hartman          Philadelphia,PA    47 M       2:14:10.34 10:14 66/71     M45-49:11/11     48.62  
 101.Mary Kate Mccausland Collingswood,NJ    43 F       2:14:10.42 10:14 35/48     F40-44:7/8       51.73  
 102.Tom Devito           Yardley,PA         50 M       2:14:22.19 10:15 67/71     M50-54:13/13     49.80  
 103.Taylor Smith         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F       2:14:43.83 10:17 36/48     F25-29:6/8       48.83  
 104.Vivian Paulter       Pittstown,NJ       46 F       2:15:21.10 10:19 37/48     F45-49:5/9       52.65  
 105.David Moszak         Blue Bell,PA       37 M       2:16:04.99 10:23 68/71     M35-39:13/13     44.28  
 106.Dotty Moore          Lansdale,PA        42 F       2:17:00.17 10:27 38/48     F40-44:8/8       50.28  
 107.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           33 M       2:17:18.42 10:28 69/71     M30-34:4/4       43.17  
 108.Stacia Viscardi      Manalapan,NJ       38 F       2:17:35.89 10:30 39/48     F35-39:10/11     48.86  
 109.Nicole Hall          Warminster,PA      28 F       2:19:26.16 10:38 40/48     F25-29:7/8       47.18  
 110.Robin Dearden        Ambler,PA          46 F       2:19:33.26 10:39 41/48     F45-49:6/9       51.06  
 111.Arlene Ohart         East Stroudsbur,PA 26 F       2:21:03.60 10:46 42/48     F25-29:8/8       46.64  
 112.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         48 F       2:22:18.62 10:51 43/48     F45-49:7/9       51.14  
 113.Blair Kaplan         Wilmington,DE      24 F       2:23:04.34 10:55 44/48     F20-24:3/3       45.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Julie Proulx         Lambertville,NJ    46 F       2:28:01.65 11:17 45/48     F45-49:8/9       48.14  
 115.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   57 M       2:29:30.90 11:24 70/71     M55-59:12/12     47.59  
 116.John O'connor        Lansdale,PA        42 M       2:29:34.25 11:25 71/71     M40-44:14/14     41.88  
 117.Amy Sepinwall        Swarthmore,PA      38 F       2:32:30.50 11:38 46/48     F35-39:11/11     44.09  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Jennifer Rowland     Mendham,NJ         34 F       2:43:41.49 12:29 47/48     F30-34:3/3       40.46  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Nanci Place          Newtown,PA         49 F       2:52:38.26 13:10 48/48     F45-49:9/9       42.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Barkley         Philadelphia,PA    24 M 1          502 1:20:48.77   6:10
   2.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M 1          505 1:24:08.96   6:25
   3.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M 5          628 1:24:56.39   6:29
   4.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M 5          627 1:25:23.57   6:31
   5.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M 1          508 1:27:46.54   6:42
   6.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M 1          524 1:31:13.45   6:58
   7.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M 1          507 1:33:27.37   7:08
   8.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M 1          519 1:33:53.34   7:10
   9.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M 1          516 1:36:22.02   7:21
  10.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M 1           91 1:36:32.10   7:22
ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      37 F 1          506 1:24:08.75   6:25
   2.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F 1          504 1:25:20.87   6:31
   3.Sarah Jones Fairchil Easton,PA          34 F 1          513 1:35:58.29   7:20
   4.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F 1          512 1:39:13.27   7:34
   5.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F 1          517 1:41:04.35   7:43
   6.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F 2          526 1:41:27.26   7:45
   7.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F 1          515 1:42:39.50   7:50
   8.Jeannine Kane        Narberth,PA        26 F 1          523 1:44:27.80   7:58
   9.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F 2          527 1:46:27.80   8:08
  10.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      21 F 2          532 1:46:48.26   8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M 1          505 1:24:08.96   6:25
   2.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M 5          628 1:24:56.39   6:29
   3.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M 5          627 1:25:23.57   6:31
   4.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M 1          508 1:27:46.54   6:42
   5.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M 1          507 1:33:27.37   7:08
   6.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M 1          509 1:37:57.42   7:29
   7.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M 3          554 1:37:58.50   7:29
   8.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M 1          514 1:38:22.36   7:31
   9.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M 1          518 1:38:27.30   7:31
  10.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M 2          528 1:40:52.81   7:42
ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F 1          512 1:39:13.27   7:34
   2.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F 1          517 1:41:04.35   7:43
   3.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F 2          526 1:41:27.26   7:45
   4.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F 1          515 1:42:39.50   7:50
   5.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F 2          527 1:46:27.80   8:08
   6.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 2          534 1:50:28.15   8:26
   7.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F 2          545 1:50:56.05   8:28
   8.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F 3          556 1:56:16.30   8:53
   9.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F 3          562 1:56:41.87   8:54
  10.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F 2          529 1:59:34.07   9:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Barkley         Philadelphia,PA    24 M    1       502 1:20:48.77   6:10   73.23%
   2.Jarrod Buzalewski    Kingston,PA        24 M   63       536 1:55:52.96   8:51   51.07%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      21 F   35       532 1:46:48.26   8:09   61.60%
   2.Michelle Junker      ,                  24 F   42       552 1:48:38.09   8:18   60.56%
   3.Blair Kaplan         Wilmington,DE      24 F  113       583 2:23:04.34  10:55   45.98%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Schmidt      Horsham,PA         29 M   70       573 1:57:10.33   8:57   50.50%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeannine Kane        Narberth,PA        26 F   32       523 1:44:27.80   7:58   62.98%
   2.Tia Nowacki          Warminster,PA      26 F   48       633 1:50:04.92   8:24   59.76%
   3.Maggie Kaminska      Newtown,PA         29 F   79       546 1:59:09.29   9:06   55.21%
   4.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         27 F   91       602 2:06:14.22   9:38   52.11%
   5.Megan Monahan        Yardley,PA         27 F   98       594 2:12:02.34  10:05   49.82%
   6.Taylor Smith         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F  103       598 2:14:43.83  10:17   48.83%
   7.Nicole Hall          Warminster,PA      28 F  109       632 2:19:26.16  10:39   47.18%
   8.Arlene Ohart         East Stroudsbur,PA 26 F  111       585 2:21:03.60  10:46   46.64%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M   10       519 1:33:53.34   7:10   63.03%
   2.Walter Zimmerman     Barringon,NJ       33 M   20       503 1:40:14.26   7:39   59.13%
   3.Tim Behle            New York,NY        34 M   67       555 1:56:16.35   8:53   51.10%
   4.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           33 M  107       563 2:17:18.42  10:29   43.17%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Jones Fairchil Easton,PA          34 F   11       513 1:35:58.29   7:20   69.01%
   2.Jennifer Szalabofka  Washington Cros,PA 33 F   92       588 2:06:22.77   9:39   52.28%
   3.Jennifer Rowland     Mendham,NJ         34 F  118       605 2:43:41.49  12:30   40.46%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M    8       524 1:31:13.45   6:58   67.05%
   2.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M   12       516 1:36:22.02   7:21   63.47%
   3.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M   13        91 1:36:32.10   7:22   63.36%
   4.Brian Mccord         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   18       521 1:38:58.79   7:33   61.79%
   5.Richard Dalrymple    Somerset,NJ        37 M   29       538 1:42:34.14   7:50   58.75%
   6.Carlos Flores        Princeton,NJ       39 M   39       568 1:47:14.24   8:11   57.04%
   7.Brian Oakes          Doylestown,PA      39 M   40       548 1:47:14.53   8:11   57.03%
   8.Francis Zurybida     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   41       533 1:48:37.26   8:18   55.48%
   9.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M   45       549 1:49:42.69   8:22   55.32%
  10.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M   78       571 1:58:52.81   9:04   51.45%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      37 F    2       506 1:24:08.75   6:25   79.54%
   2.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F    5       504 1:25:20.87   6:31   78.42%
   3.Meg Smith            Washington Cros,PA 38 F   56       635 1:52:49.50   8:37   59.59%
   4.Melanie Hazelrigg    Chalfont,PA        37 F   58       620 1:53:05.53   8:38   59.18%
   5.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   59       557 1:54:10.98   8:43   58.61%
   6.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F   74       561 1:58:13.27   9:01   56.38%
   7.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F   77       560 1:58:51.90   9:04   56.86%
   8.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         36 F   90       586 2:06:10.23   9:38   52.83%
   9.Kristen Linkewich    Pipersville,PA     38 F   97       592 2:10:23.76   9:57   51.56%
  10.Stacia Viscardi      Manalapan,NJ       38 F  108       599 2:17:35.89  10:30   48.86%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M    6       627 1:25:23.57   6:31   73.35%
   2.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M    7       508 1:27:46.54   6:42   70.79%
   3.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M    9       507 1:33:27.37   7:08   66.48%
   4.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M   14       509 1:37:57.42   7:29   64.98%
   5.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M   15       554 1:37:58.50   7:29   63.42%
   6.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M   23       637 1:41:22.74   7:44   62.78%
   7.George Calaba        ,                  42 M   27       625 1:42:07.69   7:48   61.33%
   8.Michael Lager        Philadelphia,PA    42 M   47       547 1:49:58.77   8:24   56.95%
   9.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         44 M   57       535 1:52:55.26   8:37   56.37%
  10.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    44 M   60       584 1:54:58.80   8:47   55.36%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F   19       512 1:39:13.27   7:34   69.42%
   2.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F   30       515 1:42:39.50   7:50   66.22%
   3.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F   66       556 1:56:16.30   8:53   59.69%
   4.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F   68       562 1:56:41.87   8:54   59.96%
   5.Amy Vondrak          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F   83       574 2:01:30.72   9:17   57.12%
   6.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        42 F   96       636 2:09:02.32   9:51   53.38%
   7.Mary Kate Mccausland Collingswood,NJ    43 F  101       606 2:14:10.42  10:15   51.73%
   8.Dotty Moore          Lansdale,PA        42 F  106       618 2:17:00.17  10:27   50.28%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M    3       505 1:24:08.96   6:25   78.18%
   2.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M    4       628 1:24:56.39   6:29   76.80%
   3.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M   21       528 1:40:52.81   7:42   64.14%
   4.Gary Hall            Warminster,PA      46 M   38       569 1:46:56.32   8:10   60.50%
   5.George Allan         ,                  48 M   43       558 1:48:44.02   8:18   60.50%
   6.Juan Manuel Fernande Princeton,NJ       46 M   49       539 1:50:25.52   8:26   58.59%
   7.Dermid Kelly         Newtown,PA         45 M   52       542 1:50:59.06   8:28   57.82%
   8.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    49 M   64       537 1:55:58.53   8:51   57.20%
   9.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M   75       559 1:58:20.76   9:02   55.59%
  10.Thomas Curtin        Hopewell,NJ        48 M   76       566 1:58:32.92   9:03   55.49%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F   22       517 1:41:04.35   7:43   72.00%
   2.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F   34       527 1:46:27.80   8:08   66.93%
   3.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F   80       529 1:59:34.07   9:08   60.21%
   4.Linda Loeffler       Perkasie,PA        46 F   89       631 2:06:04.69   9:37   56.52%
   5.Vivian Paulter       Pittstown,NJ       46 F  104       597 2:15:21.10  10:20   52.65%
   6.Robin Dearden        Ambler,PA          46 F  110       591 2:19:33.26  10:39   51.06%
   7.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         48 F  112       590 2:22:18.62  10:52   51.14%
   8.Julie Proulx         Lambertville,NJ    46 F  114       572 2:28:01.65  11:18   48.14%
   9.Nanci Place          Newtown,PA         49 F  119       622 2:52:38.26  13:11   42.64%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M   16       514 1:38:22.36   7:31   68.02%
   2.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M   17       518 1:38:27.30   7:31   67.96%
   3.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M   28       544 1:42:10.75   7:48   66.62%
   4.David Smith          Doylestown,PA      53 M   315      638 1:43:39.38   7:55   66.24%
   5.Raffael Corziblero   Clarksburg,NJ      51 M   33       626 1:46:16.12   8:07   63.50%
   6.William Holdsworth   Newtown,PA         52 M   54       551 1:51:14.54   8:30   61.19%
   7.Chris French         Perkasie,PA        50 M   62       540 1:55:35.14   8:49   57.89%
   8.Dennis Carlson       Yardley,PA         52 M   65       609 1:56:08.86   8:52   58.61%
   9.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M   69       634 1:56:49.99   8:55   58.27%
  10.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M   72       525 1:57:27.08   8:58   58.46%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F   24       526 1:41:27.26   7:45   73.45%
   2.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F   51       545 1:50:56.05   8:28   68.88%
   3.Sharon Sein          ,                  50 F   87       587 2:04:47.93   9:32   59.71%
   4.Debra Dupre          Drexel Hill,PA     52 F   99       603 2:13:34.72  10:12   57.20%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       55 M   25       531 1:41:42.64   7:46   68.71%
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   26       511 1:42:00.66   7:47   69.76%
   3.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      56 M   37       522 1:46:53.53   8:10   65.97%
   4.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       57 M   44       575 1:48:47.71   8:18   65.41%
   5.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M   46       543 1:49:45.94   8:23   64.24%
   6.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       56 M   53       570 1:51:02.83   8:29   63.50%
   7.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      57 M   55       629 1:51:54.28   8:33   63.59%
   8.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           55 M   73       541 1:58:07.77   9:01   59.16%
   9.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       56 M   86       630 2:04:13.00   9:29   56.77%
  10.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M   88       567 2:05:47.90   9:36   55.56%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M   36       520 1:46:50.49   8:09   70.44%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F   50       534 1:50:28.15   8:26   78.06%
   2.Deborah Devlin       Westampton,NJ      60 F   81       578 1:59:50.67   9:09   70.94%


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALTERNATIVE HALF MARATHON          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             4:09:06.48 AVERAGE:1:23:02.16
      1.Nick Barkley         Philadelphia,PA    24 M 1          502 1:20:48.77 *
      2.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      37 F 1          506 1:24:08.75 *
      3.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M 1          505 1:24:08.96 *
      5.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F 1          504 1:25:20.87 
      7.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M 1          508 1:27:46.54 
      8.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M 1          524 1:31:13.45 
      9.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M 1          507 1:33:27.37 
     10.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M 1          519 1:33:53.34 
     11.Sarah Jones Fairchil Easton,PA          34 F 1          513 1:35:58.29 
     12.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M 1          516 1:36:22.02 
     13.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M 1           91 1:36:32.10 
     14.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M 1          509 1:37:57.42 
     16.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M 1          514 1:38:22.36 
     17.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M 1          518 1:38:27.30 
     18.Brian Mccord         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M 1          521 1:38:58.79 
     19.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F 1          512 1:39:13.27 
     20.Walter Zimmerman     Barringon,NJ       33 M 1          503 1:40:14.26 
     22.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F 1          517 1:41:04.35 
     26.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M 1          511 1:42:00.66 
     30.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F 1          515 1:42:39.50 
     32.Jeannine Kane        Narberth,PA        26 F 1          523 1:44:27.80 
     36.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M 1          520 1:46:50.49 
     37.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      56 M 1          522 1:46:53.53 
     72.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M 1          525 1:57:27.08 
     95.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M 1          501 2:07:28.66 
  2                                             4:31:42.70 AVERAGE:1:30:34.23
      4.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M 5          628 1:24:56.39 *
      6.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M 5          627 1:25:23.57 *
     23.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M 5          637 1:41:22.74 *
     33.Raffael Corziblero   Clarksburg,NJ      51 M 5          626 1:46:16.12 
     48.Tia Nowacki          Warminster,PA      26 F 5          633 1:50:04.92 
     55.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      57 M 5          629 1:51:54.28 
     56.Meg Smith            Washington Cros,PA 38 F 5          635 1:52:49.50 
     58.Melanie Hazelrigg    Chalfont,PA        37 F 5          620 1:53:05.53 
     65.Dennis Carlson       Yardley,PA         52 M 5          609 1:56:08.86 
     69.Ken Mitchell         Blue Bell,PA       52 M 5          634 1:56:49.99 
     86.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       56 M 5          630 2:04:13.00 
     89.Linda Loeffler       Perkasie,PA        46 F 5          631 2:06:04.69 
     91.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         27 F 5          602 2:06:14.22 
     96.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        42 F 5          636 2:09:02.32 
     99.Debra Dupre          Drexel Hill,PA     52 F 5          603 2:13:34.72 
    100.Tim Hartman          Philadelphia,PA    47 M 5          604 2:14:10.34 
    101.Mary Kate Mccausland Collingswood,NJ    43 F 5          606 2:14:10.42 
    102.Tom Devito           Yardley,PA         50 M 5          615 2:14:22.19 
    106.Dotty Moore          Lansdale,PA        42 F 5          618 2:17:00.17 
    109.Nicole Hall          Warminster,PA      28 F 5          632 2:19:26.16 
    116.John O'connor        Lansdale,PA        42 M 5          601 2:29:34.25 
    117.Amy Sepinwall        Swarthmore,PA      38 F 5          611 2:32:30.50 
    118.Jennifer Rowland     Mendham,NJ         34 F 5          605 2:43:41.49 
    119.Nanci Place          Newtown,PA         49 F 5          622 2:52:38.26 
  3                                             5:04:02.71 AVERAGE:1:41:20.90
     21.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M 2          528 1:40:52.81 *
     24.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F 2          526 1:41:27.26 *
     25.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       55 M 2          531 1:41:42.64 *
     28.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M 2          544 1:42:10.75 
     29.Richard Dalrymple    Somerset,NJ        37 M 2          538 1:42:34.14 
     34.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F 2          527 1:46:27.80 
     35.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      21 F 2          532 1:46:48.26 
     40.Brian Oakes          Doylestown,PA      39 M 2          548 1:47:14.53 
     41.Francis Zurybida     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M 2          533 1:48:37.26 
     45.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M 2          549 1:49:42.69 
     46.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M 2          543 1:49:45.94 
     47.Michael Lager        Philadelphia,PA    42 M 2          547 1:49:58.77 
     49.Juan Manuel Fernande Princeton,NJ       46 M 2          539 1:50:25.52 
     50.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 2          534 1:50:28.15 
     51.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F 2          545 1:50:56.05 
     52.Dermid Kelly         Newtown,PA         45 M 2          542 1:50:59.06 
     57.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         44 M 2          535 1:52:55.26 
     62.Chris French         Perkasie,PA        50 M 2          540 1:55:35.14 
     63.Jarrod Buzalewski    Kingston,PA        24 M 2          536 1:55:52.96 
     64.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    49 M 2          537 1:55:58.53 
     73.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           55 M 2          541 1:58:07.77 
     79.Maggie Kaminska      Newtown,PA         29 F 2          546 1:59:09.29 
     80.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F 2          529 1:59:34.07 
  4                                             5:07:02.51 AVERAGE:1:42:20.84
     15.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M 3          554 1:37:58.50 *
     27.George Calaba        ,                  42 M 3          625 1:42:07.69 *
     38.Gary Hall            Warminster,PA      46 M 3          569 1:46:56.32 *
     39.Carlos Flores        Princeton,NJ       39 M 3          568 1:47:14.24 
     42.Michelle Junker      ,                  24 F 3          552 1:48:38.09 
     43.George Allan         ,                  48 M 3          558 1:48:44.02 
     44.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       57 M 3          575 1:48:47.71 
     53.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       56 M 3          570 1:51:02.83 
     54.William Holdsworth   Newtown,PA         52 M 3          551 1:51:14.54 
     59.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F 3          557 1:54:10.98 
     61.Don Cosenza          Warminster,PA      43 M 3          565 1:55:19.85 
     66.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F 3          556 1:56:16.30 
     67.Tim Behle            New York,NY        34 M 3          555 1:56:16.35 
     68.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F 3          562 1:56:41.87 
     70.Anthony Schmidt      Horsham,PA         29 M 3          573 1:57:10.33 
     74.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F 3          561 1:58:13.27 
     75.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M 3          559 1:58:20.76 
     76.Thomas Curtin        Hopewell,NJ        48 M 3          566 1:58:32.92 
     77.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F 3          560 1:58:51.90 
     78.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M 3          571 1:58:52.81 
     83.Amy Vondrak          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F 3          574 2:01:30.72 
     85.Jeffrey Byrnes       Chalfont,PA        35 M 3          564 2:04:09.51 
     88.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M 3          567 2:05:47.90 
    107.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           33 M 3          563 2:17:18.42 
    114.Julie Proulx         Lambertville,NJ    46 F 3          572 2:28:01.65 
  5                                             5:52:12.18 AVERAGE:1:57:24.06
     60.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    44 M 4          584 1:54:58.80 *
     71.Gregg Bealuk         Yardley,PA         41 M 4          580 1:57:22.71 *
     81.Deborah Devlin       Westampton,NJ      60 F 4          578 1:59:50.67 *
     82.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      51 M 4          600 2:00:54.19 
     84.Bill Dunn            New Hope,PA        43 M 4          581 2:04:06.87 
     87.Sharon Sein          ,                  50 F 4          587 2:04:47.93 
     90.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         36 F 4          586 2:06:10.23 
     92.Jennifer Szalabofka  Washington Cros,PA 33 F 4          588 2:06:22.77 
     93.Frank Harper         Warrington,PA      35 M 4          582 2:06:37.90 
     94.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      51 M 4          577 2:07:19.07 
     97.Kristen Linkewich    Pipersville,PA     38 F 4          592 2:10:23.76 
     98.Megan Monahan        Yardley,PA         27 F 4          594 2:12:02.34 
    103.Taylor Smith         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F 4          598 2:14:43.83 
    104.Vivian Paulter       Pittstown,NJ       46 F 4          597 2:15:21.10 
    105.David Moszak         Blue Bell,PA       37 M 4          595 2:16:04.99 
    108.Stacia Viscardi      Manalapan,NJ       38 F 4          599 2:17:35.89 
    110.Robin Dearden        Ambler,PA          46 F 4          591 2:19:33.26 
    111.Arlene Ohart         East Stroudsbur,PA 26 F 4          585 2:21:03.60 
    112.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         48 F 4          590 2:22:18.62 
    113.Blair Kaplan         Wilmington,DE      24 F 4          583 2:23:04.34 
    115.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   57 M 4          593 2:29:30.90 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M    505 1:24:08.96   6:25 78.18%
   2.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M    628 1:24:56.39   6:29 76.80%
   3.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M    627 1:25:23.57   6:31 73.35%
   4.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M    508 1:27:46.54   6:42 70.79%
   5.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M    520 1:46:50.49   8:09 70.44%
   6.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    511 1:42:00.66   7:47 69.76%
   7.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       55 M    531 1:41:42.64   7:46 68.71%
   8.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M    514 1:38:22.36   7:31 68.02%
   9.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M    518 1:38:27.30   7:31 67.96%
  10.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M    544 1:42:10.75   7:48 66.62%
  11.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M    507 1:33:27.37   7:08 66.48%
  12.David Smith          Doylestown,PA      53 M    638 1:43:39.38   7:55 66.24%
  13.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      56 M    522 1:46:53.53   8:10 65.97%
  14.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       57 M    575 1:48:47.71   8:18 65.41%
  15.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M    509 1:37:57.42   7:29 64.98%
  16.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M    543 1:49:45.94   8:23 64.24%
  17.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M    528 1:40:52.81   7:42 64.14%
  18.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      57 M    629 1:51:54.28   8:33 63.59%
  19.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       56 M    570 1:51:02.83   8:29 63.50%
  20.Raffael Corziblero   Clarksburg,NJ      51 M    626 1:46:16.12   8:07 63.50%
  21.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M    554 1:37:58.50   7:29 63.42%
  22.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M    637 1:41:22.74   7:44 62.78%
  23.George Calaba        ,                  42 M    625 1:42:07.69   7:48 61.33%
  24.William Holdsworth   Newtown,PA         52 M    551 1:51:14.54   8:30 61.19%
  25.Gary Hall            Warminster,PA      46 M    569 1:46:56.32   8:10 60.50%
  26.George Allan         ,                  48 M    558 1:48:44.02   8:18 60.50%
  27.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           55 M    541 1:58:07.77   9:01 59.16%
  28.Dennis Carlson       Yardley,PA         52 M    609 1:56:08.86   8:52 58.61%
  29.Juan Manuel Fernande Princeton,NJ       46 M    539 1:50:25.52   8:26 58.59%
  30.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M    525 1:57:27.08   8:58 58.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F    534 1:50:28.15   8:26 78.06%
   2.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F    526 1:41:27.26   7:45 73.45%
   3.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F    517 1:41:04.35   7:43 72.00%
   4.Deborah Devlin       Westampton,NJ      60 F    578 1:59:50.67   9:09 70.94%
   5.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F    512 1:39:13.27   7:34 69.42%
   6.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F    545 1:50:56.05   8:28 68.88%
   7.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F    527 1:46:27.80   8:08 66.93%
   8.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F    515 1:42:39.50   7:50 66.22%
   9.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F    529 1:59:34.07   9:08 60.21%
  10.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F    562 1:56:41.87   8:54 59.96%
  11.Sharon Sein          ,                  50 F    587 2:04:47.93   9:32 59.71%
  12.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F    556 1:56:16.30   8:53 59.69%
  13.Debra Dupre          Drexel Hill,PA     52 F    603 2:13:34.72  10:12 57.20%
  14.Amy Vondrak          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F    574 2:01:30.72   9:17 57.12%
  15.Linda Loeffler       Perkasie,PA        46 F    631 2:06:04.69   9:37 56.52%
  16.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        42 F    636 2:09:02.32   9:51 53.38%
  17.Vivian Paulter       Pittstown,NJ       46 F    597 2:15:21.10  10:20 52.65%
  18.Mary Kate Mccausland Collingswood,NJ    43 F    606 2:14:10.42  10:15 51.73%
  19.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         48 F    590 2:22:18.62  10:52 51.14%
  20.Robin Dearden        Ambler,PA          46 F    591 2:19:33.26  10:39 51.06%
  21.Dotty Moore          Lansdale,PA        42 F    618 2:17:00.17  10:27 50.28%
  22.Julie Proulx         Lambertville,NJ    46 F    572 2:28:01.65  11:18 48.14%
  23.Nanci Place          Newtown,PA         49 F    622 2:52:38.26  13:11 42.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      48 M    505 1:24:08.96   6:25 78.18%
   2.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M    628 1:24:56.39   6:29 76.80%
   3.Larry Trimmer        Williamstown,NJ    42 M    627 1:25:23.57   6:31 73.35%
   4.Nick Barkley         Philadelphia,PA    24 M    502 1:20:48.77   6:10 73.23%
   5.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M    508 1:27:46.54   6:42 70.79%
   6.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M    520 1:46:50.49   8:09 70.44%
   7.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    511 1:42:00.66   7:47 69.76%
   8.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       55 M    531 1:41:42.64   7:46 68.71%
   9.Steven Kellner       West Windsor,NJ    50 M    514 1:38:22.36   7:31 68.02%
  10.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M    518 1:38:27.30   7:31 67.96%
  11.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M    524 1:31:13.45   6:58 67.05%
  12.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M    544 1:42:10.75   7:48 66.62%
  13.Rich Black           Gilbertsville,PA   41 M    507 1:33:27.37   7:08 66.48%
  14.David Smith          Doylestown,PA      53 M    638 1:43:39.38   7:55 66.24%
  15.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      56 M    522 1:46:53.53   8:10 65.97%
  16.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       57 M    575 1:48:47.71   8:18 65.41%
  17.Paul Montini         Ivyland,PA         44 M    509 1:37:57.42   7:29 64.98%
  18.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M    543 1:49:45.94   8:23 64.24%
  19.John Mckenna         Telford,PA         46 M    528 1:40:52.81   7:42 64.14%
  20.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      57 M    629 1:51:54.28   8:33 63.59%
  21.Raffael Corziblero   Clarksburg,NJ      51 M    626 1:46:16.12   8:07 63.50%
  22.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       56 M    570 1:51:02.83   8:29 63.50%
  23.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M    516 1:36:22.02   7:21 63.47%
  24.Andrew Taylor        Rydal,PA           41 M    554 1:37:58.50   7:29 63.42%
  25.Tim Burke            Wynnewood,PA       39 M     91 1:36:32.10   7:22 63.36%
  26.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M    519 1:33:53.34   7:10 63.03%
  27.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M    637 1:41:22.74   7:44 62.78%
  28.Brian Mccord         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M    521 1:38:58.79   7:33 61.79%
  29.George Calaba        ,                  42 M    625 1:42:07.69   7:48 61.33%
  30.William Holdsworth   Newtown,PA         52 M    551 1:51:14.54   8:30 61.19%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      37 F    506 1:24:08.75   6:25 79.54%
   2.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F    504 1:25:20.87   6:31 78.42%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F    534 1:50:28.15   8:26 78.06%
   4.Karen Cummins        Green Lane,PA      50 F    526 1:41:27.26   7:45 73.45%
   5.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      48 F    517 1:41:04.35   7:43 72.00%
   6.Deborah Devlin       Westampton,NJ      60 F    578 1:59:50.67   9:09 70.94%
   7.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      42 F    512 1:39:13.27   7:34 69.42%
   8.Sarah Jones Fairchil Easton,PA          34 F    513 1:35:58.29   7:20 69.01%
   9.Wood Rachel          Lambertville,NJ    52 F    545 1:50:56.05   8:28 68.88%
  10.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           46 F    527 1:46:27.80   8:08 66.93%
  11.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F    515 1:42:39.50   7:50 66.22%
  12.Jeannine Kane        Narberth,PA        26 F    523 1:44:27.80   7:58 62.98%
  13.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      21 F    532 1:46:48.26   8:09 61.60%
  14.Michelle Junker      ,                  24 F    552 1:48:38.09   8:18 60.56%
  15.Kristie Patten Koeni Media,PA           47 F    529 1:59:34.07   9:08 60.21%
  16.Nicoleta Brusca      Yardley,PA         44 F    562 1:56:41.87   8:54 59.96%
  17.Tia Nowacki          Warminster,PA      26 F    633 1:50:04.92   8:24 59.76%
  18.Sharon Sein          ,                  50 F    587 2:04:47.93   9:32 59.71%
  19.Jennifer Paradis     Villanova,PA       43 F    556 1:56:16.30   8:53 59.69%
  20.Meg Smith            Washington Cros,PA 38 F    635 1:52:49.50   8:37 59.59%
  21.Melanie Hazelrigg    Chalfont,PA        37 F    620 1:53:05.53   8:38 59.18%
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F    557 1:54:10.98   8:43 58.61%
  23.Debra Dupre          Drexel Hill,PA     52 F    603 2:13:34.72  10:12 57.20%
  24.Amy Vondrak          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F    574 2:01:30.72   9:17 57.12%
  25.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F    560 1:58:51.90   9:04 56.86%
  26.Linda Loeffler       Perkasie,PA        46 F    631 2:06:04.69   9:37 56.52%
  27.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F    561 1:58:13.27   9:01 56.38%
  28.Maggie Kaminska      Newtown,PA         29 F    546 1:59:09.29   9:06 55.21%
  29.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        42 F    636 2:09:02.32   9:51 53.38%
  30.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         36 F    586 2:06:10.23   9:38 52.83%