SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON

Race Date:10-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscatway,NJ       34 M       1:13:19.87  5:35 1/219     M30-34:1/17      81.02  
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U     1:16:15.17  5:49 2/219     M30-34:2/17      77.61  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jacob Edwards        Millburn,NJ        25 M U     1:18:43.27  6:00 3/219     M25-29:1/19      75.17  
   4.Aleksey Denega       Fairlawn,NJ        30 M       1:18:50.89  6:01 4/219     M30-34:3/17      75.05  
   5.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M       1:20:00.06  6:06 5/219     M45-49:1/40      80.88  
   6.John Ploeg           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M U     1:20:11.99  6:07 6/219     M25-29:2/19      73.79  
   7.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M       1:21:26.39  6:13 7/219     M35-39:1/24      75.10  
   8.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U     1:21:41.06  6:14 8/219     M45-49:2/40      81.22  
   9.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M U     1:22:21.70  6:17 9/219     M45-49:3/40      79.88  
  10.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U     1:22:33.59  6:18 10/219    M45-49:4/40      78.37  
  11.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M U     1:22:42.45  6:18 11/219    M30-34:4/17      71.55  
  12.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      49 M       1:24:20.59  6:26 12/219    M45-49:5/40      78.66  
  13.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U     1:24:31.64  6:27 13/219    M25-29:3/19      70.01  
  14.Bill Zaccheo         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M       1:24:56.73  6:29 14/219    M40-44:1/30      73.73  
  15.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U     1:27:09.12  6:39 15/219    M40-44:2/30      72.44  
  16.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U     1:27:26.00  6:40 1/199     F35-39:1/29      76.90  
  17.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M       1:28:21.51  6:44 16/219    M35-39:2/24      68.69  
  18.Paul Meyer Jr.       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M       1:28:36.59  6:45 17/219    M45-49:6/40      72.42  
  19.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      47 M       1:29:05.67  6:48 18/219    M45-49:7/40      73.22  
  20.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M       1:29:23.59  6:49 19/219    M35-39:3/24      68.42  
  21.Gold Digging Cowboys ,                  90 M   M   1:30:07.99  6:52 20/219    M90-90:1/8        0.00  
  22.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U     1:30:32.36  6:54 21/219    M60-64:1/12      82.33  
  23.Allison Donaghy      Colts Neck,NJ      22 F       1:30:43.47  6:55 2/199     F20-24:1/15      72.51  
  24.Conrado Bermudez     Jersey City,NJ     39 M       1:31:20.79  6:58 22/219    M35-39:4/24      66.96  
  25.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U     1:31:33.68  6:59 23/219    M60-64:2/12      82.99  
  26.Scott Robinson       New York,NY        42 M       1:31:41.73  6:59 24/219    M40-44:3/30      68.31  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M U     1:33:07.09  7:06 25/219    M35-39:5/24      65.68  
  28.Killers H & K        Hackettstown,NJ    90 M   M   1:33:26.11  7:07 26/219    M90-90:2/8        0.00  
  29.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M       1:33:35.67  7:08 27/219    M45-49:8/40      70.29  
  30.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U     1:34:02.21  7:10 28/219    M40-44:4/30      66.07  
  31.Tyler Schulok        Wantage,NJ         15 M       1:34:27.60  7:12 29/219    M 1-19:1/4       68.03  
  32.Ryan Lavallee        Butler,NJ          36 M       1:34:32.21  7:12 30/219    M35-39:6/24      63.37  
  33.Jeffrey Lahm         Hawthorne,NJ       32 M       1:34:45.09  7:13 31/219    M30-34:5/17      62.47  
  34.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M       1:34:51.14  7:14 32/219    M30-34:6/17      62.39  
  35.Locke Ladies         Boonton,NJ         90 F   F   1:35:37.68  7:17 3/199     F90-90:1/15       0.00  
  36.Chip Miller          Chester,NJ         44 M       1:35:57.68  7:19 33/219    M40-44:5/30      66.33  
  37.Karl Lohninger       Parsippany,NJ      30 M       1:36:02.86  7:19 34/219    M30-34:7/17      61.61  
  38.Relay Crab Hawks     Madison,NJ         91 M   C   1:36:18.64  7:21 35/219    M91-98:1/15       0.00  
  39.Jason Mackie         Randolph,NJ        29 M       1:37:16.71  7:25 36/219    M25-29:4/19      60.83  
  40.Sofa King Old        Changewater,NJ     90 M   M   1:37:54.27  7:28 37/219    M90-90:3/8        0.00  
  41.Alexander Fonseca    Union,NJ           37 M       1:38:04.44  7:29 38/219    M35-39:7/24      61.44  
  42.Gottfried Zaugg      Buddlake,NJ        44 M       1:38:06.89  7:29 39/219    M40-44:6/30      64.87  
  43.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M U     1:38:07.06  7:29 40/219    M40-44:7/30      63.83  
  44.Ingrid Stein Garofal Hackettstown,NJ    31 F       1:38:31.82  7:31 4/199     F30-34:1/27      66.84  
  45.Victor Conforti      Boonton,NJ         47 M       1:38:47.33  7:32 41/219    M45-49:9/40      66.04  
  46.Relay Heylady        Blairstown,NJ      91 M   C   1:39:08.25  7:34 42/219    M91-98:2/15       0.00  
  47.Kevin Bigley Jr      Rutherford,NJ      29 M       1:39:16.59  7:34 43/219    M25-29:5/19      59.61  
  48.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        44 M U     1:39:40.87  7:36 44/219    M40-44:8/30      63.85  
  49.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     16 F       1:39:48.03  7:37 5/199     F 1-19:1/4       69.15  
  50.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F       1:39:52.85  7:37 6/199     F25-29:1/16      65.87  
  51.Josh Sears           Montclair,NJ       42 M       1:40:09.34  7:38 45/219    M40-44:9/30      62.54  
  52.Kyle Moritz          Roselle Park,NJ    24 M       1:40:23.22  7:39 46/219    M20-24:1/9       58.95  
  53.Last Minute          Rockaway,NJ        91 M   C   1:40:31.08  7:40 47/219    M91-98:3/15       0.00  
  54.Chris Pieklo         Flanders,NJ        34 M       1:40:32.76  7:40 48/219    M30-34:8/17      59.09  
  55.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U     1:40:51.42  7:41 7/199     F45-49:1/28      72.16  
  56.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M       1:40:58.83  7:42 49/219    M40-44:10/30     63.03  
  57.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M       1:41:16.07  7:43 50/219    M55-59:1/10      71.57  
  58.Brian Karl           Hackettstown,NJ    37 M       1:41:22.46  7:44 51/219    M35-39:8/24      59.44  
  59.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U     1:41:28.76  7:44 8/199     F40-44:1/33      67.88  
  60.Lamb Of God Runners  Long Valley,NJ     90 M   M   1:41:46.14  7:46 52/219    M90-90:4/8        0.00  
  61.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M       1:41:56.72  7:46 53/219    M50-54:1/25      66.20  
  62.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U     1:42:02.50  7:47 54/219    M60-64:3/12      73.05  
  63.Caroline May         Butler,NJ          26 F       1:42:21.17  7:48 9/199     F25-29:2/16      64.28  
  64.Alexandra Katz       Rockaway,NJ        24 F       1:42:29.78  7:49 10/199    F20-24:2/15      64.19  
  65.Kenneth Deithorn     Hackettstown,NJ    39 M       1:42:46.24  7:50 55/219    M35-39:9/24      59.51  
  66.Relay J2may          Hackettstown,NJ    91 M   C   1:42:49.74  7:50 56/219    M91-98:4/15       0.00  
  67.Kevin Blumenthal     Kenvil,NJ          44 M       1:42:57.64  7:51 57/219    M40-44:11/30     61.82  
  68.John Doherty         Greatmeadows,NJ    56 M       1:43:10.86  7:52 58/219    M55-59:2/10      68.34  
  69.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M       1:43:26.36  7:53 59/219    M45-49:10/40     62.55  
  70.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U     1:43:41.40  7:54 60/219    M60-64:4/12      71.89  
  71.Maura Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F U     1:43:43.80  7:55 11/199    F30-34:2/27      63.44  
  72.Michael Duggan       Mendham,NJ         46 M       1:43:43.85  7:55 61/219    M45-49:11/40     62.37  
  73.Walter Schroeder     Long Valley,NJ     50 M       1:44:02.61  7:56 62/219    M50-54:2/25      64.31  
  74.Joseph Kresse        Portmurray,NJ      26 M       1:44:15.80  7:57 63/219    M25-29:6/19      56.76  
  75.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U     1:44:26.85  7:58 12/199    F55-59:1/10      76.04  
  76.Fighting Fishers     Boonton,NJ         91 M   C   1:44:30.00  7:58 64/219    M91-98:5/15       0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Running Docs         Sussex,NJ          91 M   C   1:44:55.70  8:00 65/219    M91-98:6/15       0.00  
  78.Nathan Astle         Bedminster,NJ      27 M       1:45:01.39  8:01 66/219    M25-29:7/19      56.35  
  79.Celeste Gagne        Boonton,NJ         38 F       1:45:13.19  8:01 13/199    F35-39:2/29      63.90  
  80.Mark Zong            West Point,NY      20 M       1:45:24.64  8:02 67/219    M20-24:2/9       56.80  
  81.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U     1:45:28.10  8:03 14/199    F35-39:3/29      63.75  
  82.Alex Cooper          Haworth,NJ         50 M       1:45:30.28  8:03 68/219    M50-54:3/25      63.42  
  83.Relay Jones          Oak Ridge,NJ       91 M   C   1:45:38.94  8:03 69/219    M91-98:7/15       0.00  
  84.Rabbits Of Death     Newton,NJ          90 M   M   1:45:49.21  8:04 70/219    M90-90:5/8        0.00  
  85.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M U     1:45:50.72  8:04 71/219    M45-49:12/40     62.15  
  86.Jason Melofchik      Hackettstown,NJ    29 M       1:46:16.38  8:06 72/219    M25-29:8/19      55.68  
  87.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U     1:47:13.80  8:11 73/219    M60-64:5/12      70.18  
  88.Shady Characters     ,                  90 M   M   1:47:15.93  8:11 74/219    M90-90:6/8        0.00  
  89.Brian Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      40 M U     1:47:22.43  8:11 75/219    M40-44:12/30     57.41  
  90.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M       1:47:26.19  8:12 76/219    M20-24:3/9       55.08  
  91.Erin Meineke         Sparta,NJ          32 F       1:47:33.26  8:12 15/199    F30-34:3/27      61.31  
  92.Carolee Jerome       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F       1:47:39.23  8:13 16/199    F40-44:2/33      63.54  
  93.Aidan Solano         Blairstown,NJ      13 M       1:47:39.71  8:13 77/219    M 1-19:2/4       62.34  
  94.James Hollenstein    Glen Rock,NJ       42 M       1:47:46.33  8:13 78/219    M40-44:13/30     58.12  
  95.Matt Klein           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M       1:47:48.38  8:13 79/219    M40-44:14/30     57.63  
  96.Jamie Cohen          Dresher,PA         27 M       1:47:58.19  8:14 80/219    M25-29:9/19      54.81  
  97.David Turk           Branchburg,NJ      41 M       1:48:26.08  8:16 81/219    M40-44:15/30     57.30  
  98.Douglas Wilson       Landing,NJ         33 M       1:48:41.78  8:17 82/219    M30-34:9/17      54.53  
  99.Jennifer Murray      Long Valley,NJ     37 F U     1:48:50.27  8:18 17/199    F35-39:4/29      61.49  
 100.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       43 M       1:48:56.29  8:18 83/219    M40-44:16/30     57.95  
 101.Patrick Dunne        Aberdeen,NJ        46 M       1:49:01.38  8:19 84/219    M45-49:13/40     59.35  
 102.Michael Zullo        Edison,NJ          52 M       1:49:07.89  8:19 85/219    M50-54:4/25      62.38  
 103.Mike Renzetti        Chester,NJ         47 M       1:49:18.05  8:20 86/219    M45-49:14/40     59.69  
 104.Last Correlonas      Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F   F   1:49:22.75  8:20 18/199    F90-90:2/15       0.00  
 105.Relay Awesome        ,                  90 F   F   1:49:26.23  8:21 19/199    F90-90:3/15       0.00  
 106.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    31 F       1:49:26.59  8:21 20/199    F30-34:4/27      60.18  
 107.Rich Hettinger       Mendham,NJ         52 M       1:49:37.35  8:22 87/219    M50-54:5/25      62.10  
 108.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U     1:49:40.28  8:22 88/219    M20-24:4/9       53.96  
 109.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F U     1:49:41.63  8:22 21/199    F25-29:3/16      59.97  
 110.Sean Kearney         Hackettstown,NJ    35 M       1:49:54.90  8:23 89/219    M35-39:10/24     54.24  
 111.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U     1:49:55.97  8:23 22/199    F50-54:1/14      69.51  
 112.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U     1:50:11.77  8:24 23/199    F55-59:2/10      73.04  
 113.Jay Trexler          West Point,NY      20 M       1:50:15.39  8:24 90/219    M20-24:5/9       54.30  
 114.Brian Keane          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M       1:50:24.97  8:25 91/219    M35-39:11/24     54.97  
 115.Jonah Gitlitz        Oakland,NJ         42 M       1:50:27.36  8:25 92/219    M40-44:17/30     56.70  
 116.Suzy Presinzano      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F       1:50:32.98  8:26 24/199    F30-34:5/27      59.58  
 117.Joe Mauer            Neptune,NJ         52 M       1:50:36.54  8:26 93/219    M50-54:6/25      61.54  
 118.Bogden Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     65 M       1:50:54.46  8:27 94/219    M65-69:1/4       69.19  
 119.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         43 M U     1:50:57.39  8:28 95/219    M40-44:18/30     56.90  
 120.Bridget Dudas        Wall,NJ            40 F       1:51:02.33  8:28 25/199    F40-44:3/33      61.22  
 121.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U     1:51:03.16  8:28 96/219    M70-74:1/2       73.47  
 122.Alejandro Narvaez    Newton,NJ          38 M       1:51:18.06  8:29 97/219    M35-39:12/24     54.53  
 123.Erin Shambura        Hoboken,NJ         32 F       1:51:22.16  8:30 26/199    F30-34:6/27      59.21  
 124.Haley Coffin         Somerville,NJ      22 F       1:51:37.88  8:31 27/199    F20-24:3/15      58.93  
 125.Tess Harvey          Neshanicstation,NJ 22 F       1:51:37.98  8:31 28/199    F20-24:4/15      58.93  
 126.James Shertz         Byram,NJ           36 M       1:51:38.11  8:31 98/219    M35-39:13/24     53.66  
 127.Michael De Block     Wayne,NJ           46 M       1:51:41.14  8:31 99/219    M45-49:15/40     57.93  
 128.Alison Cordova       Sandy Hook,CT      35 F       1:51:49.51  8:32 29/199    F35-39:5/29      59.40  
 129.Phil Dzialo          Maplewood,NJ       51 M       1:51:56.01  8:32 100/219   M50-54:7/25      60.29  
 130.Kevin Martin         Woodbridge,NJ      29 M       1:51:56.73  8:32 101/219   M25-29:10/19     52.86  
 131.Tullo Mcvicar        ,                  90 M   M   1:52:03.27  8:33 102/219   M90-90:7/8        0.00  
 132.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U     1:52:11.01  8:33 30/199    F25-29:4/16      58.64  
 133.Robert Beattie       Green Brook,NJ     40 M       1:52:13.29  8:33 103/219   M40-44:19/30     54.93  
 134.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 48 M       1:52:13.34  8:33 104/219   M45-49:16/40     58.62  
 135.Christi Corey        Morris Plains,NJ   27 F       1:52:57.90  8:37 31/199    F25-29:5/16      58.24  
 136.Relay Christianson   Hackettstown,NJ    90 F   F   1:53:04.35  8:37 32/199    F90-90:4/15       0.00  
 137.David Diaz           Secaucus,NJ        35 M       1:53:11.38  8:38 105/219   M35-39:14/24     52.68  
 138.Anna Miller          Montville,NJ       22 F       1:53:16.30  8:38 33/199    F20-24:5/15      58.08  
 139.Run Red              Highland Lakes,NJ  90 M   M   1:53:16.39  8:38 106/219   M90-90:8/8        0.00  
 140.Ryan Kotarski        East Windsor,NJ    31 M       1:53:17.15  8:38 107/219   M30-34:10/17     52.24  
 141.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F       1:53:22.43  8:39 34/199    F45-49:2/28      63.49  
 142.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     49 M       1:53:25.71  8:39 108/219   M45-49:17/40     58.49  
 143.Joe Sommer           Far Hills,NJ       48 M       1:53:26.18  8:39 109/219   M45-49:18/40     58.00  
 144.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   66 M U     1:53:38.26  8:40 110/219   M65-69:2/4       68.19  
 145.Matthew Trout        Newton,NJ          35 M       1:53:43.91  8:40 111/219   M35-39:15/24     52.42  
 146.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U     1:53:56.89  8:41 112/219   M60-64:6/12      65.41  
 147.Steve Some           Mendham,NJ         53 M       1:53:59.28  8:42 113/219   M50-54:8/25      60.24  
 148.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:54:00.46  8:42 35/199    F40-44:4/33      59.62  
 149.Lauren Duggan        Mendham,NJ         45 F       1:54:53.23  8:46 36/199    F45-49:3/28      61.45  
 150.Tamara Hernandez     Barnegat,NJ        39 F       1:55:17.96  8:48 37/199    F35-39:6/29      58.62  
 151.Mark Brancato        Boonton Twp.,NJ    52 M       1:55:18.55  8:48 114/219   M50-54:9/25      59.04  
 152.Les Litchfield       Sparta,NJ          49 M       1:55:25.11  8:48 115/219   M45-49:19/40     57.48  
 153.Chris Raths          Succasunna,NJ      53 M       1:55:57.92  8:51 116/219   M50-54:10/25     59.21  
 154.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     58 M       1:55:59.54  8:51 117/219   M55-59:3/10      61.91  
 155.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F       1:56:05.22  8:51 38/199    F55-59:3/10      69.33  
 156.Wendy Wong           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F       1:56:05.53  8:51 39/199    F40-44:5/33      58.93  
 157.William Thompson     Ramsey,NJ          52 M       1:56:05.59  8:51 118/219   M50-54:11/25     58.64  
 158.Shawn Patton         Blairstown,NJ      20 M       1:56:05.92  8:51 119/219   M20-24:6/9       51.57  
 159.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U     1:56:07.48  8:51 40/199    F60-64:1/2       77.59  
 160.Kimberly Kelly       Stanhope,NJ        41 F       1:56:10.35  8:52 41/199    F40-44:6/33      58.88  
 161.Michele Cusick       Exton,PA           33 F       1:56:11.93  8:52 42/199    F30-34:7/27      56.86  
 162.Laura Moody          Exton,PA           26 F       1:56:14.01  8:52 43/199    F25-29:6/16      56.60  
 163.Vince Vitale         Warwick,NY         52 M       1:56:18.54  8:52 120/219   M50-54:12/25     58.53  
 164.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F       1:56:32.24  8:53 44/199    F55-59:4/10      70.00  
 165.Petra Ford           Washington,NJ      45 F       1:56:32.91  8:53 45/199    F45-49:4/28      60.57  
 166.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M       1:56:35.22  8:53 121/219   M55-59:4/10      60.48  
 167.Lisa Cummins         Greatmeadows,NJ    33 F       1:56:35.56  8:54 46/199    F30-34:8/27      56.67  
 168.Kayla Duggan         Mendham,NJ         17 F       1:56:41.03  8:54 47/199    F 1-19:2/4       58.11  
 169.Chris Battaglia      Fairview,NJ        23 M       1:56:54.00  8:55 122/219   M20-24:7/9       50.62  
 170.Brett Leister        Stanhope,NJ        25 M       1:56:55.17  8:55 123/219   M25-29:11/19     50.61  
 171.Diane Goduto         Stanhope,NJ        57 F       1:56:55.50  8:55 48/199    F55-59:5/10      69.76  
 172.Sara Targett         Little Egg Harb,NJ 29 F       1:57:06.75  8:56 49/199    F25-29:7/16      56.18  
 173.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M       1:57:08.88  8:56 124/219   M65-69:3/4       67.48  
 174.Zachary Vogel        Hamilton,NJ        28 M       1:57:19.80  8:57 125/219   M25-29:12/19     50.44  
 175.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     48 F       1:57:22.95  8:57 50/199    F45-49:5/28      62.00  
 176.Miranda Gill         Randolph,NJ        37 F       1:57:42.29  8:59 51/199    F35-39:7/29      56.86  
 177.Robert Barone        Wharton,NJ         49 M       1:57:44.28  8:59 126/219   M45-49:20/40     56.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F       1:57:57.03  9:00 52/199    F35-39:8/29      57.00  
 179.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    44 F       1:57:57.18  9:00 53/199    F40-44:7/33      59.32  
 180.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         55 M       1:58:08.36  9:01 127/219   M55-59:5/10      59.16  
 181.Death Divas          New York,NY        90 F   F   1:58:08.55  9:01 54/199    F90-90:5/15       0.00  
 182.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M       1:58:09.05  9:01 128/219   M40-44:20/30     52.59  
 183.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      34 M       1:58:12.44  9:01 129/219   M30-34:11/17     50.26  
 184.Hari Iyer            Fort Collins,CO    62 M       1:58:13.34  9:01 130/219   M60-64:7/12      63.05  
 185.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       44 M       1:58:15.79  9:01 131/219   M40-44:21/30     53.82  
 186.Jamie Hartman        Harrison,NJ        31 F       1:58:25.55  9:02 55/199    F30-34:9/27      55.61  
 187.Albert Caraccioli    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M       1:58:40.79  9:03 132/219   M35-39:16/24     51.54  
 188.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U     1:58:45.21  9:03 133/219   M70-74:2/2       67.95  
 189.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F       1:58:48.46  9:04 56/199    F40-44:8/33      58.90  
 190.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        64 M U     1:58:49.22  9:04 134/219   M60-64:8/12      63.95  
 191.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        60 M       1:58:50.06  9:04 135/219   M60-64:9/12      61.55  
 192.Heather Kourpas      Long Valley,NJ     43 F       1:58:53.82  9:04 57/199    F40-44:9/33      58.37  
 193.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      51 F       1:58:55.03  9:04 58/199    F50-54:2/14      63.45  
 194.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        26 F       1:59:01.05  9:05 59/199    F25-29:8/16      55.28  
 195.Mary Armas           Long Valley,NJ     53 F       1:59:05.44  9:05 60/199    F50-54:3/14      64.98  
 196.Michael Bussow       Layton,NJ          48 M U     1:59:07.52  9:05 136/219   M45-49:21/40     55.23  
 197.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M       1:59:08.08  9:05 137/219   M40-44:22/30     52.57  
 198.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U     1:59:11.03  9:05 61/199    F70-74:1/3       85.85  
 199.Matt Rea             Wyckoff,NJ         18 M       1:59:19.88  9:06 138/219   M 1-19:3/4       51.43  
 200.Stacy Walsh          Ogdensburg,NJ      44 F       1:59:29.94  9:07 62/199    F40-44:10/33     58.55  
 201.Stephanie O'connor   Oakland,NJ         31 F       1:59:35.54  9:07 63/199    F30-34:10/27     55.07  
 202.Amanda Hall          Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F       1:59:39.09  9:08 64/199    F25-29:9/16      54.98  
 203.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          44 F       2:00:17.36  9:10 65/199    F40-44:11/33     58.17  
 204.Eileen Walsh         Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       2:00:19.33  9:11 66/199    F40-44:12/33     56.50  
 205.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        42 F       2:00:22.69  9:11 67/199    F40-44:13/33     57.22  
 206.Ryan Thorpe          Lebanon,NJ         25 M       2:00:38.71  9:12 139/219   M25-29:13/19     49.05  
 207.Marsha Smith         Princeton,NJ       48 F       2:00:39.76  9:12 68/199    F45-49:6/28      60.31  
 208.Theresa St. Jacques  Long Valley,NJ     45 F U     2:00:40.39  9:12 69/199    F45-49:7/28      58.50  
 209.Kim Lyko             Portsmouth,VA      29 F       2:00:51.24  9:13 70/199    F25-29:10/16     54.44  
 210.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    60 M       2:00:51.83  9:13 140/219   M60-64:10/12     60.52  
 211.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F       2:01:28.96  9:16 71/199    F65-69:1/2       75.29  
 212.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M       2:01:29.02  9:16 141/219   M45-49:22/40     53.26  
 213.Nicole Cecchetti     Newton,NJ          24 F       2:01:43.94  9:17 72/199    F20-24:6/15      54.04  
 214.Andy Borbely         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M       2:02:06.09  9:19 142/219   M45-49:23/40     53.43  
 215.Relay Team Weebs     ,                  91 M   C   2:02:15.73  9:19 143/219   M91-98:8/15       0.00  
 216.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    41 F       2:02:35.91  9:21 73/199    F40-44:14/33     55.80  
 217.Martine Gough        Long Valley,NJ     45 F       2:02:37.94  9:21 74/199    F45-49:8/28      57.57  
 218.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F       2:02:50.27  9:22 75/199    F20-24:7/15      53.56  
 219.Relay Rose City      Parsippany,NJ      90 F   F   2:02:57.48  9:23 76/199    F90-90:6/15       0.00  
 220.Jessica Silpoch      Portmurray,NJ      31 F       2:03:27.65  9:25 77/199    F30-34:11/27     53.35  
 221.Dennis Barker        Succasunna,NJ      59 M       2:03:32.10  9:25 144/219   M55-59:6/10      58.67  
 222.Coreena Crescibene   West Caldwell,NJ   41 F       2:03:35.72  9:26 78/199    F40-44:15/33     55.35  
 223.Macdonald Hubert     Belvidere,NJ       90 F   F   2:03:37.23  9:26 79/199    F90-90:7/15       0.00  
 224.George Quente        Andover,NJ         44 M       2:03:44.68  9:26 145/219   M40-44:23/30     51.44  
 225.Rose Palmer          Chichester,NH      22 F       2:03:55.90  9:27 80/199    F20-24:8/15      53.08  
 226.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M       2:03:57.38  9:27 146/219   M45-49:24/40     52.20  
 227.Christine Klejna     Flanders,NJ        37 F       2:04:04.99  9:28 81/199    F35-39:9/29      53.94  
 228.Trish Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     22 F       2:04:05.18  9:28 82/199    F20-24:9/15      53.02  
 229.Robert Louis         Pomona,NY          44 M       2:04:17.18  9:29 147/219   M40-44:24/30     51.21  
 230.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F U     2:04:43.50  9:31 83/199    F40-44:16/33     54.50  
 231.Andrew Bohackyj      Freehold,NJ        24 M       2:04:47.03  9:31 148/219   M20-24:8/9       47.42  
 232.Michele Kofin        Glen Gardner,NJ    41 F       2:05:19.57  9:34 84/199    F40-44:17/33     54.58  
 233.Darlene Kresse       Portmurray,NJ      50 F       2:05:23.41  9:34 85/199    F50-54:4/14      59.43  
 234.David Schmeltzle     Hackettstown,NJ    43 M       2:05:32.65  9:35 149/219   M40-44:25/30     50.29  
 235.Vincent Derenzo      Stanhope,NJ        48 M       2:05:32.72  9:35 150/219   M45-49:25/40     52.40  
 236.Christopher Carmena  Freehold,NJ        24 M       2:05:40.35  9:35 151/219   M20-24:9/9       47.09  
 237.Diane Cusmano        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F       2:05:43.11  9:35 86/199    F40-44:18/33     55.21  
 238.Brian Fitzgerald     Buddlake,NJ        46 M       2:05:47.46  9:36 152/219   M45-49:26/40     51.44  
 239.Tag Your're It       Blairstown,NJ      90 F   F   2:06:09.96  9:37 87/199    F90-90:8/15       0.00  
 240.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F U     2:06:22.69  9:38 88/199    F45-49:9/28      56.39  
 241.Heather Slevin       Wantage,NJ         23 F       2:06:35.49  9:39 89/199    F20-24:10/15     51.97  
 242.Ann Strachan         Newton,NJ          45 F       2:06:38.38  9:40 90/199    F45-49:10/28     55.75  
 243.Ann Williams         Blairstown,NJ      53 F       2:06:43.86  9:40 91/199    F50-54:5/14      61.07  
 244.Kevin Byrne          Hoboken,NJ         37 M U     2:06:56.44  9:41 153/219   M35-39:17/24     47.47  
 245.John Mushman         Hackettstown,NJ    52 M       2:06:59.76  9:41 154/219   M50-54:13/25     53.60  
 246.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       44 F       2:07:01.41  9:41 92/199    F40-44:19/33     55.09  
 247.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         33 M       2:07:31.20  9:44 155/219   M30-34:12/17     46.48  
 248.Kari Gallagher       Fairlawn,NJ        49 F U     2:07:35.22  9:44 93/199    F45-49:11/28     57.70  
 249.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M U     2:07:35.88  9:44 156/219   M50-54:14/25     54.29  
 250.Katie Fobben         Chatham,NJ         22 F       2:07:48.85  9:45 94/199    F20-24:11/15     51.47  
 251.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 F       2:08:04.68  9:46 95/199    F45-49:12/28     55.12  
 252.Super Duper Powerful ,                  91 M   C   2:08:05.01  9:46 157/219   M91-98:9/15       0.00  
 253.Ed Mclaughlin        Kinnelon,NJ        41 M       2:08:07.87  9:46 158/219   M40-44:26/30     48.49  
 254.Julie Sommers        Astoria,NY         35 F       2:08:07.94  9:46 96/199    F35-39:10/29     51.84  
 255.Erik Nielsen         Chatham,NJ         51 M       2:08:20.12  9:47 159/219   M50-54:15/25     52.58  
 256.Vadim Yesepkin       Denville,NJ        45 M       2:08:20.18  9:47 160/219   M45-49:27/40     50.00  
 257.Kori Young           Landing,NJ         44 F       2:08:20.76  9:47 97/199    F40-44:20/33     54.52  
 258.Marlana Loden        Whitehousestati,NJ 33 F       2:08:39.28  9:49 98/199    F30-34:12/27     51.36  
 259.Alicia Stuiber       Greatmeadows,NJ    23 F       2:09:20.05  9:52 99/199    F20-24:12/15     50.87  
 260.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          43 F       2:09:22.65  9:52 100/199   F40-44:21/33     53.64  
 261.Michael Holyoak      Morristown,NJ      25 M       2:09:33.40  9:53 161/219   M25-29:14/19     45.68  
 262.Daniel Duggan        Mendham,NJ         19 M       2:09:53.37  9:54 162/219   M 1-19:4/4       46.62  
 263.Jacqueline Kaufman   Newton,NJ          45 F U     2:10:06.37  9:55 101/199   F45-49:13/28     54.26  
 264.Nicole Worthington   Branchville,NJ     38 F       2:10:13.38  9:56 102/199   F35-39:11/29     51.63  
 265.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U     2:10:29.63  9:57 103/199   F75-79:1/1       82.61  
 266.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F       2:10:35.91  9:58 104/199   F50-54:6/14      57.78  
 267.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      50 F U     2:10:41.61  9:58 105/199   F50-54:7/14      57.02  
 268.Kelley Barrick       Allamuchy,NJ       47 F       2:10:51.54  9:59 106/199   F45-49:14/28     55.01  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 269.The Running Moms     ,                  90 F   F   2:11:01.90 10:00 107/199   F90-90:9/15       0.00  
 270.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      41 F       2:11:07.76 10:00 108/199   F40-44:22/33     52.17  
 271.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       54 F U     2:11:30.70 10:02 109/199   F50-54:8/14      59.61  
 272.Ed Desantis          Binghamton,NY      48 M       2:11:35.20 10:02 163/219   M45-49:28/40     50.00  
 273.Suzanne Parton       Rumson,NJ          46 F       2:11:37.21 10:02 110/199   F45-49:15/28     54.14  
 274.Jennifer Harrison    Belvidere,NJ       32 F       2:11:38.70 10:02 111/199   F30-34:13/27     50.09  
 275.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  35 F       2:11:45.43 10:03 112/199   F35-39:12/29     50.42  
 276.Sarah Knox           Andover,NJ         33 F       2:11:48.18 10:03 113/199   F30-34:14/27     50.13  
 277.Danette Somers       Hoboken,NJ         46 F       2:11:48.30 10:03 114/199   F45-49:16/28     54.07  
 278.Mission Impossible   Andover,NJ         91 M   C   2:12:04.31 10:04 164/219   M91-98:10/15      0.00  
 279.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F       2:12:33.31 10:07 115/199   F45-49:17/28     55.53  
 280.Ryan Dingley         Brick,NJ           28 M       2:12:35.13 10:07 165/219   M25-29:15/19     44.63  
 281.Adam Wrzesinski      Newark,NJ          27 M       2:12:35.64 10:07 166/219   M25-29:16/19     44.63  
 282.Kathryn Henwood      Long Valley,NJ     19 F U     2:12:39.88 10:07 116/199   F 1-19:3/4       49.86  
 283.Jodi Britton         Lyndhurst,NJ       43 F       2:12:41.40 10:07 117/199   F40-44:23/33     52.31  
 284.Randall Jones        Princeton,NJ       28 M       2:12:43.87 10:07 167/219   M25-29:17/19     44.58  
 285.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        53 M       2:12:47.14 10:08 168/219   M50-54:16/25     51.71  
 286.Debbie Reynard       Hackettstown,NJ    39 F       2:12:50.13 10:08 118/199   F35-39:13/29     50.88  
 287.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     58 M       2:12:58.86 10:09 169/219   M55-59:7/10      54.00  
 288.Joseph Battaglia     Fortlee,NJ         26 M       2:13:14.08 10:10 170/219   M25-29:18/19     44.41  
 289.Melissa Defeo        Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F       2:13:25.72 10:11 119/199   F25-29:11/16     49.31  
 290.Iris Mcdonald        Succasunna,NJ      59 F       2:13:27.54 10:11 120/199   F55-59:6/10      62.82  
 291.Kimberlee Schlomer   Sciota,PA          33 F       2:13:30.93 10:11 121/199   F30-34:15/27     49.49  
 292.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F       2:13:53.72 10:13 122/199   F45-49:18/28     52.72  
 293.Maribel Diaz         North Bergen,NJ    34 F       2:14:08.55 10:14 123/199   F30-34:16/27     49.37  
 294.Juan Diaz            North Bergen,NJ    60 M       2:14:08.76 10:14 171/219   M60-64:11/12     54.53  
 295.William Fitzsimons   East Hanover,NJ    50 M       2:14:10.36 10:14 172/219   M50-54:17/25     49.87  
 296.Norman Hirsh         Randolph,NJ        54 M       2:14:33.70 10:16 173/219   M50-54:18/25     51.48  
 297.Susan Slavin         Randolph,NJ        48 F U     2:14:34.05 10:16 124/199   F45-49:19/28     54.08  
 298.Cathy Decker         Highlandlakes,NJ   48 F       2:14:39.78 10:16 125/199   F45-49:20/28     54.04  
 299.Michael Koloden      Brooklyn,NY        46 M       2:14:48.42 10:17 174/219   M45-49:29/40     48.00  
 300.Susan Smyth          Booton,NJ          47 F U     2:15:01.32 10:18 126/199   F45-49:21/28     53.31  
 301.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  51 F       2:15:05.17 10:18 127/199   F50-54:9/14      55.86  
 302.Joe Wargo            Blairstown,NJ      46 M       2:15:09.40 10:19 175/219   M45-49:30/40     47.87  
 303.Tiffany Mckelvie     Flanders,NJ        24 F       2:15:27.38 10:20 128/199   F20-24:13/15     48.57  
 304.Relay Teamspice      ,                  90 F   F   2:15:42.85 10:21 129/199   F90-90:10/15      0.00  
 305.Chris Lang           Andover,NJ         33 M       2:15:46.89 10:21 176/219   M30-34:13/17     43.65  
 306.Donna Quinn          Greatmeadows,NJ    47 F       2:16:13.60 10:23 130/199   F45-49:22/28     52.84  
 307.Lisa Murphy          Sussex,NJ          46 F       2:16:18.90 10:24 131/199   F45-49:23/28     52.28  
 308.Daniel Bennett       Columbia,NJ        38 M       2:16:21.14 10:24 177/219   M35-39:18/24     44.51  
 309.Relay Hadden         Hardwick,NJ        91 M   C   2:16:38.80 10:25 178/219   M91-98:11/15      0.00  
 310.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U     2:16:40.25 10:25 132/199   F55-59:7/10      59.69  
 311.Marie Nardi          Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F       2:16:44.57 10:26 133/199   F35-39:14/29     48.74  
 312.Giovanni Cusmano     Hackettstown,NJ    46 M       2:17:39.10 10:30 179/219   M45-49:31/40     47.00  
 313.Anton Struntz        Gaithersburg,MD    57 M       2:18:09.23 10:32 180/219   M55-59:8/10      51.51  
 314.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M       2:18:09.56 10:32 181/219   M45-49:32/40     46.45  
 315.Silvia Pinel-villalo Chester,NJ         41 F       2:18:20.29 10:33 134/199   F40-44:24/33     49.45  
 316.Relay Massa          Budd Lake,NJ       91 M   C   2:18:30.48 10:34 182/219   M91-98:12/15      0.00  
 317.Jennifer Kruegel     Columbia,NJ        33 F U     2:18:43.04 10:35 135/199   F30-34:17/27     47.63  
 318.Brian Gallagher      Uppermontclair,NJ  48 M       2:18:46.33 10:35 183/219   M45-49:33/40     47.41  
 319.Thomas Esposito      Columbia,NJ        51 M       2:18:48.67 10:35 184/219   M50-54:19/25     48.62  
 320.Meghan Ganung        Newton,NJ          17 F       2:19:33.87 10:39 136/199   F 1-19:4/4       48.58  
 321.Heidi Lind           Augusta,NJ         44 F       2:19:33.99 10:39 137/199   F40-44:25/33     50.14  
 322.Dave Ganung          Newton,NJ          52 M       2:19:34.45 10:39 185/219   M50-54:20/25     48.77  
 323.Kelly Riordan        Eaststroudsburg,PA 37 F       2:19:41.70 10:39 138/199   F35-39:15/29     47.91  
 324.Erica Lang           Andover,NJ         31 F       2:19:41.78 10:39 139/199   F30-34:18/27     47.15  
 325.Dan Perrelli         Sandyston,NJ       46 M       2:20:00.31 10:41 186/219   M45-49:34/40     46.21  
 326.John Guido           North Brunswick,NJ 37 M       2:20:15.73 10:42 187/219   M35-39:19/24     42.96  
 327.Deborah Mills        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F       2:20:18.04 10:42 140/199   F40-44:26/33     49.47  
 328.Ryan Mckee           Philadelphia,PA    34 M       2:20:19.91 10:42 188/219   M30-34:14/17     42.34  
 329.Megan Wallowak       Kingston,PA        29 F       2:20:26.11 10:43 141/199   F25-29:12/16     46.85  
 330.Laura Young          Hackettstown,NJ    48 F       2:20:36.24 10:43 142/199   F45-49:24/28     51.76  
 331.Richard Walczuk      Long Valley,NJ     55 M       2:20:42.34 10:44 189/219   M55-59:9/10      49.67  
 332.Jessica Francisco    Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F       2:20:54.47 10:45 143/199   F30-34:19/27     46.74  
 333.Gabrielle Weisman    Short Hills,NJ     27 F       2:21:17.78 10:47 144/199   F25-29:13/16     46.56  
 334.Ashley Scott         Middletown,NY      23 F       2:21:34.38 10:48 145/199   F20-24:14/15     46.47  
 335.Megan Mulligan       Newton,NJ          31 F       2:21:51.08 10:49 146/199   F30-34:20/27     46.43  
 336.Poor Unfortunate Sol Chester,NJ         90 F   F   2:22:04.26 10:50 147/199   F90-90:11/15      0.00  
 337.Kelly Kessler        Wantage,NJ         27 F       2:22:15.09 10:51 148/199   F25-29:14/16     46.25  
 338.Trail Blazers        Hackettstown,NJ    90 F   F   2:23:21.44 10:56 149/199   F90-90:12/15      0.00  
 339.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         53 F       2:23:27.46 10:57 150/199   F50-54:10/14     53.95  
 340.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          53 F       2:23:27.70 10:57 151/199   F50-54:11/14     53.94  
 341.Relay Rdx            Portland,PA        90 F   F   2:24:01.34 10:59 152/199   F90-90:13/15      0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 342.Ed Griggs            Flanders,NJ        41 M       2:24:36.73 11:02 190/219   M40-44:27/30     42.97  
 343.Verni Chavarria      Andover,NJ         46 M       2:25:19.26 11:05 191/219   M45-49:35/40     44.52  
 344.Mark Wyckoff         Franklin,NJ        51 M       2:25:39.36 11:07 192/219   M50-54:21/25     46.33  
 345.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           32 F U     2:26:38.05 11:11 153/199   F30-34:21/27     44.97  
 346.Awina Nueva          Freehold,NJ        36 M       2:27:16.30 11:14 193/219   M35-39:20/24     40.68  
 347.Kat Calienni         Rutherford,NJ      27 F       2:27:32.45 11:15 154/199   F25-29:15/16     44.59  
 348.Aj Katinsky          Stockholm,NJ       42 M       2:27:33.23 11:15 194/219   M40-44:28/30     42.45  
 349.Melissa Stanzione    Long Valley,NJ     43 F       2:27:35.59 11:15 155/199   F40-44:27/33     47.02  
 350.Sorority Gir From He Callifon,NJ        90 F   F   2:27:38.06 11:16 156/199   F90-90:14/15      0.00  
 351.Jamie Steiger        Montclair,NJ       36 F       2:29:14.19 11:23 157/199   F35-39:16/29     44.66  
 352.Donna Riopel         Morganville,NJ     35 F       2:29:48.14 11:26 158/199   F35-39:17/29     44.34  
 353.Tobias Sabatine      Stroudsburg,PA     35 M       2:30:11.41 11:27 195/219   M35-39:21/24     39.70  
 354.Kellie Ritter        Aberdeen,NJ        37 F       2:30:41.70 11:30 159/199   F35-39:18/29     44.41  
 355.Anna-marie Jensen    Hamburg,NJ         30 F       2:31:18.97 11:33 160/199   F30-34:22/27     43.49  
 356.Team Dresser         Oxford,NJ          91 M   C   2:32:25.96 11:38 196/219   M91-98:13/15     92.94  
 357.Abby Perrelli        Sandyston,NJ       34 F       2:32:27.31 11:38 161/199   F30-34:23/27     43.44  
 358.Relay Thorpedos      Portmurray,NJ      91 M   C   2:33:47.10 11:44 197/219   M91-98:14/15     92.12  
 359.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       35 F       2:33:52.80 11:44 162/199   F35-39:19/29     43.17  
 360.Louis Rodriguez      Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M       2:34:36.63 11:48 198/219   M35-39:22/24     38.75  
 361.John Shucavage       Columbia,NJ        45 M       2:34:37.16 11:48 199/219   M45-49:36/40     41.50  
 362.Amy Jameson          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 F       2:34:49.27 11:49 163/199   F35-39:20/29     43.23  
 363.Jaime Mclaughlin     Kinnelon,NJ        35 F       2:34:54.35 11:49 164/199   F35-39:21/29     42.88  
 364.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       69 M       2:35:27.64 11:52 200/219   M65-69:4/4       51.37  
 365.Wayne Jensen         Hamburg,NJ         51 M       2:35:28.18 11:52 201/219   M50-54:22/25     43.41  
 366.Loretta Windas       Matawan,NJ         50 F       2:36:06.46 11:54 165/199   F50-54:12/14     47.74  
 367.Young Team           Stanhope,NJ        91 M   C   2:36:31.56 11:56 202/219   M91-98:15/15     90.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 368.Jennifer Madia       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F       2:37:27.10 12:01 166/199   F35-39:22/29     42.19  
 369.It's Not About Prett Ridgewood,NJ       90 F   F   2:37:27.22 12:01 167/199   F90-90:15/15      0.00  
 370.John Sagun           Fairlawn,NJ        46 M       2:37:27.35 12:01 203/219   M45-49:37/40     41.09  
 371.Hugh Mcmunn          Staten Island,NY   58 M       2:38:18.60 12:05 204/219   M55-59:10/10     45.36  
 372.Anthony Byrd         Somerset,NJ        29 M       2:38:36.62 12:06 205/219   M25-29:19/19     37.31  
 373.Johanna Kearney      Hackettstown,NJ    32 F       2:38:57.75 12:08 168/199   F30-34:24/27     41.49  
 374.John Dermody         Hackettstown,NJ    45 M       2:39:14.99 12:09 206/219   M45-49:38/40     40.29  
 375.Jacqueline Zas       Parlin,NJ          23 F       2:40:03.46 12:13 169/199   F20-24:15/15     41.10  
 376.Cathy Robertson      Buddlake,NJ        56 F       2:40:46.68 12:16 170/199   F55-59:8/10      50.06  
 377.Nicholas Lazarchuck  Carteret,NJ        35 M       2:40:48.05 12:16 207/219   M35-39:23/24     37.08  
 378.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        72 F       2:41:04.53 12:17 171/199   F70-74:2/3       63.52  
 379.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U     2:41:13.22 12:18 172/199   F65-69:2/2       59.43  
 380.Tania Ohrn           Nazareth,PA        36 F       2:43:47.53 12:30 173/199   F35-39:23/29     40.69  
 381.Catherine Costa      Morristown,NJ      43 F       2:43:47.65 12:30 174/199   F40-44:28/33     42.37  
 382.Lisa Esposito        Rockaway,NJ        39 F       2:45:20.49 12:37 175/199   F35-39:24/29     40.88  
 383.Eric Vanderslice     Collingswood,NJ    42 M       2:45:42.13 12:38 208/219   M40-44:29/30     37.80  
 384.Joanna Sheehan       Haddon Twp,NJ      33 F       2:45:42.42 12:38 176/199   F30-34:25/27     39.87  
 385.Jodi Kneisly         Saylorsburg,PA     36 F       2:46:42.50 12:43 177/199   F35-39:25/29     39.98  
 386.Martin Naughton      Port Reading,NJ    37 M       2:47:59.38 12:49 209/219   M35-39:24/24     35.87  
 387.Theresa Schulok      Wantage,NJ         42 F       2:48:54.77 12:53 178/199   F40-44:29/33     40.78  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 388.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        45 F       2:50:41.08 13:01 179/199   F45-49:25/28     41.36  
 389.Nathan Crisman       Hardwick,NJ        33 M       2:50:41.17 13:01 210/219   M30-34:15/17     34.73  
 390.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F       2:50:56.82 13:02 180/199   F40-44:30/33     40.29  
 391.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          71 F       2:52:34.27 13:10 181/199   F70-74:3/3       58.30  
 392.Viveka Gomez         Buddlake,NJ        45 F       2:52:43.67 13:11 182/199   F45-49:26/28     40.87  
 393.Caroline Safa        Hopatcong,NJ       32 F       2:54:04.27 13:17 183/199   F30-34:26/27     37.88  
 394.Joann Spilman        Long Valley,NJ     52 F       2:54:42.45 13:20 184/199   F50-54:13/14     43.74  
 395.John Toth            Budd Lake,NJ       60 M       2:54:43.96 13:20 211/219   M60-64:12/12     41.86  
 396.Cynthia Orosy        Hamburg,NJ         56 F       2:54:43.99 13:20 185/199   F55-59:9/10      46.06  
 397.Cara Mohlmann        Bangor,PA          36 F       2:55:51.58 13:25 186/199   F35-39:26/29     37.90  
 398.Colleen Smarth       Newton,NJ          44 F       2:55:51.64 13:25 187/199   F40-44:31/33     39.79  
 399.Sal Castelli         Aberdeen,NJ        41 M       2:56:56.65 13:30 212/219   M40-44:30/30     35.11  
 400.Jeff Lamie           Randolph,NJ        46 M       2:57:10.79 13:31 213/219   M45-49:39/40     36.52  
 401.Drew Overton         West Caldwell,NJ   32 M       2:57:35.39 13:33 214/219   M30-34:16/17     33.33  
 402.Raymond Lucas        West Orange,NJ     52 M       2:57:35.43 13:33 215/219   M50-54:23/25     38.33  
 403.Anthony Francisco    Portmurray,NJ      54 M       2:58:24.69 13:37 216/219   M50-54:24/25     38.83  
 404.Donna Francisco      Portmurray,NJ      53 F       2:58:30.86 13:37 188/199   F50-54:14/14     43.35  
 405.Jessica Aumack       Keyport,NJ         36 F       2:58:54.01 13:39 189/199   F35-39:27/29     37.26  
 406.Sharon Root          Mendham,NJ         61 F       2:59:26.81 13:41 190/199   F60-64:2/2       48.06  
 407.Holly Simonis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F       3:00:52.93 13:48 191/199   F25-29:16/16     36.37  
 408.Laura Gioriando      Cranford,NJ        30 F       3:02:28.51 13:55 192/199   F30-34:27/27     36.06  
 409.Christina Sancliment Boonton,NJ         36 F       3:02:41.77 13:56 193/199   F35-39:28/29     36.48  
 410.Sherri Devaul        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F       3:03:08.04 13:58 194/199   F45-49:27/28     38.91  
 411.Sean Hart            Franklin Park,NJ   30 M       3:03:08.21 13:58 217/219   M30-34:17/17     32.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 412.Salihan Kilmat       Providence,RI      35 F       3:04:40.51 14:05 195/199   F35-39:29/29     35.97  
 413.Heidi Sanfilippo     Landing,NJ         48 F       3:05:22.56 14:09 196/199   F45-49:28/28     39.26  
 414.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         53 M U     3:06:13.46 14:12 218/219   M50-54:25/25     36.87  
 415.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M       3:07:34.43 14:19 219/219   M45-49:40/40     35.07  
 416.Andrea Lim           Dayton,NJ          41 F       3:10:24.27 14:32 197/199   F40-44:32/33     35.93  
 417.Jennifer Michaels    Randolph,NJ        42 F       3:10:26.14 14:32 198/199   F40-44:33/33     36.17  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 418.Donna Balarezo       Landing,NJ         57 F       3:21:00.49 15:20 199/199   F55-59:10/10     40.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscatway,NJ       34 M            590 1:13:19.87   5:36
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         U  296 1:16:15.17   5:49
   3.Jacob Edwards        Millburn,NJ        25 M         U  698 1:18:43.27   6:01
   4.Aleksey Denega       Fairlawn,NJ        30 M            360 1:18:50.89   6:01
   5.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M            532 1:20:00.06   6:06
   6.John Ploeg           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M         U  563 1:20:11.99   6:07
   7.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M            414 1:21:26.39   6:13
   8.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         U  409 1:21:41.06   6:14
   9.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M         U  504 1:22:21.70   6:17
  10.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M         U  474 1:22:33.59   6:18
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F         U  497 1:27:26.00   6:40
   2.Allison Donaghy      Colts Neck,NJ      22 F            373 1:30:43.47   6:56
   3.Locke Ladies         Boonton,NJ         90 F     F     1350 1:35:37.68   7:18
   4.Ingrid Stein Garofal Hackettstown,NJ    31 F            634 1:38:31.82   7:31
   5.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     16 F            364 1:39:48.03   7:37
   6.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F            530 1:39:52.85   7:37
   7.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  417 1:40:51.42   7:42
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  635 1:41:28.76   7:45
   9.Caroline May         Butler,NJ          26 F            506 1:42:21.17   7:49
  10.Alexandra Katz       Rockaway,NJ        24 F            449 1:42:29.78   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M            532 1:20:00.06   6:06
   2.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         U  409 1:21:41.06   6:14
   3.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M         U  504 1:22:21.70   6:17
   4.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M         U  474 1:22:33.59   6:18
   5.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      49 M            700 1:24:20.59   6:26
   6.Bill Zaccheo         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M            719 1:24:56.73   6:29
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  436 1:27:09.12   6:39
   8.Paul Meyer Jr.       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            523 1:28:36.59   6:46
   9.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      47 M            343 1:29:05.67   6:48
  10.Gold Digging Cowboys ,                  90 M     M     1342 1:30:07.99   6:53
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Locke Ladies         Boonton,NJ         90 F     F     1350 1:35:37.68   7:18
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  417 1:40:51.42   7:42
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  635 1:41:28.76   7:45
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F         U  500 1:44:26.85   7:58
   5.Carolee Jerome       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F            442 1:47:39.23   8:13
   6.Last Correlonas      Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F     F     1348 1:49:22.75   8:21
   7.Relay Awesome        ,                  90 F     F     1337 1:49:26.23   8:21
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U  713 1:49:55.97   8:24
   9.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F         U  331 1:50:11.77   8:25
  10.Bridget Dudas        Wall,NJ            40 F            376 1:51:02.33   8:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Schulok        Wantage,NJ         15 M   31       603 1:34:27.60   7:13   68.03%
   2.Aidan Solano         Blairstown,NJ      13 M   93       624 1:47:39.71   8:13   62.34%
   3.Matt Rea             Wyckoff,NJ         18 M  199       569 1:59:19.88   9:07   51.43%
   4.Daniel Duggan        Mendham,NJ         19 M  262       377 2:09:53.37   9:55   46.62%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     16 F   49       364 1:39:48.03   7:37   69.15%
   2.Kayla Duggan         Mendham,NJ         17 F  168       378 1:56:41.03   8:54   58.11%
   3.Kathryn Henwood      Long Valley,NJ     19 F  282    U  431 2:12:39.88  10:08   49.86%
   4.Meghan Ganung        Newton,NJ          17 F  320       692 2:19:33.87  10:39   48.58%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Moritz          Roselle Park,NJ    24 M   52       534 1:40:23.22   7:40   58.95%
   2.Mark Zong            West Point,NY      20 M   80       681 1:45:24.64   8:03   56.80%
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M   90       542 1:47:26.19   8:12   55.08%
   4.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M  108    U  367 1:49:40.28   8:22   53.96%
   5.Jay Trexler          West Point,NY      20 M  113       646 1:50:15.39   8:25   54.30%
   6.Shawn Patton         Blairstown,NJ      20 M  158       686 1:56:05.92   8:52   51.57%
   7.Chris Battaglia      Fairview,NJ        23 M  169       310 1:56:54.00   8:55   50.62%
   8.Andrew Bohackyj      Freehold,NJ        24 M  231       317 2:04:47.03   9:32   47.42%
   9.Christopher Carmena  Freehold,NJ        24 M  236       334 2:05:40.35   9:36   47.09%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Donaghy      Colts Neck,NJ      22 F   23       373 1:30:43.47   6:56   72.51%
   2.Alexandra Katz       Rockaway,NJ        24 F   64       449 1:42:29.78   7:49   64.19%
   3.Haley Coffin         Somerville,NJ      22 F  124       340 1:51:37.88   8:31   58.93%
   4.Tess Harvey          Neshanicstation,NJ 22 F  125       428 1:51:37.98   8:31   58.93%
   5.Anna Miller          Montville,NJ       22 F  138       526 1:53:16.30   8:39   58.08%
   6.Nicole Cecchetti     Newton,NJ          24 F  213       336 2:01:43.94   9:18   54.04%
   7.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F  218       641 2:02:50.27   9:23   53.56%
   8.Rose Palmer          Chichester,NH      22 F  225       552 2:03:55.90   9:28   53.08%
   9.Trish Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     22 F  228       517 2:04:05.18   9:28   53.02%
  10.Heather Slevin       Wantage,NJ         23 F  241       618 2:06:35.49   9:40   51.97%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Edwards        Millburn,NJ        25 M    3    U  698 1:18:43.27   6:01   75.17%
   2.John Ploeg           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M    6    U  563 1:20:11.99   6:07   73.79%
   3.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M   13    U  598 1:24:31.64   6:27   70.01%
   4.Jason Mackie         Randolph,NJ        29 M   39       492 1:37:16.71   7:26   60.83%
   5.Kevin Bigley Jr      Rutherford,NJ      29 M   47       694 1:39:16.59   7:35   59.61%
   6.Joseph Kresse        Portmurray,NJ      26 M   74       471 1:44:15.80   7:58   56.76%
   7.Nathan Astle         Bedminster,NJ      27 M   78       299 1:45:01.39   8:01   56.35%
   8.Jason Melofchik      Hackettstown,NJ    29 M   86       521 1:46:16.38   8:07   55.68%
   9.Jamie Cohen          Dresher,PA         27 M   96       341 1:47:58.19   8:15   54.81%
  10.Kevin Martin         Woodbridge,NJ      29 M  130       502 1:51:56.73   8:33   52.86%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F   50       530 1:39:52.85   7:37   65.87%
   2.Caroline May         Butler,NJ          26 F   63       506 1:42:21.17   7:49   64.28%
   3.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F  109    U  565 1:49:41.63   8:22   59.97%
   4.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F  132    U  387 1:52:11.01   8:34   58.64%
   5.Christi Corey        Morris Plains,NJ   27 F  135       345 1:52:57.90   8:37   58.24%
   6.Laura Moody          Exton,PA           26 F  162       533 1:56:14.01   8:52   56.60%
   7.Sara Targett         Little Egg Harb,NJ 29 F  172       642 1:57:06.75   8:56   56.18%
   8.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        26 F  194       510 1:59:01.05   9:05   55.28%
   9.Amanda Hall          Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F  202       421 1:59:39.09   9:08   54.98%
  10.Kim Lyko             Portsmouth,VA      29 F  209       491 2:00:51.24   9:14   54.44%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscatway,NJ       34 M    1       590 1:13:19.87   5:36   81.02%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    2    U  296 1:16:15.17   5:49   77.61%
   3.Aleksey Denega       Fairlawn,NJ        30 M    4       360 1:18:50.89   6:01   75.05%
   4.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M   11    U  303 1:22:42.45   6:19   71.55%
   5.Jeffrey Lahm         Hawthorne,NJ       32 M   33       473 1:34:45.09   7:14   62.47%
   6.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M   34       668 1:34:51.14   7:14   62.39%
   7.Karl Lohninger       Parsippany,NJ      30 M   37       702 1:36:02.86   7:20   61.61%
   8.Chris Pieklo         Flanders,NJ        34 M   54       560 1:40:32.76   7:41   59.09%
   9.Douglas Wilson       Landing,NJ         33 M   98       664 1:48:41.78   8:18   54.53%
  10.Ryan Kotarski        East Windsor,NJ    31 M  140       466 1:53:17.15   8:39   52.24%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ingrid Stein Garofal Hackettstown,NJ    31 F   44       634 1:38:31.82   7:31   66.84%
   2.Maura Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F   71    U  620 1:43:43.80   7:55   63.44%
   3.Erin Meineke         Sparta,NJ          32 F   91       519 1:47:33.26   8:13   61.31%
   4.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  106       503 1:49:26.59   8:21   60.18%
   5.Suzy Presinzano      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  116       696 1:50:32.98   8:26   59.58%
   6.Erin Shambura        Hoboken,NJ         32 F  123       608 1:51:22.16   8:30   59.21%
   7.Michele Cusick       Exton,PA           33 F  161       351 1:56:11.93   8:52   56.86%
   8.Lisa Cummins         Greatmeadows,NJ    33 F  167       350 1:56:35.56   8:54   56.67%
   9.Jamie Hartman        Harrison,NJ        31 F  186       427 1:58:25.55   9:02   55.61%
  10.Stephanie O'connor   Oakland,NJ         31 F  201       545 1:59:35.54   9:08   55.07%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M    7       414 1:21:26.39   6:13   75.10%
   2.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M   17       371 1:28:21.51   6:45   68.69%
   3.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M   20       653 1:29:23.59   6:49   68.42%
   4.Conrado Bermudez     Jersey City,NJ     39 M   24       315 1:31:20.79   6:58   66.96%
   5.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M   27    U  615 1:33:07.09   7:06   65.68%
   6.Ryan Lavallee        Butler,NJ          36 M   32       720 1:34:32.21   7:13   63.37%
   7.Alexander Fonseca    Union,NJ           37 M   41       393 1:38:04.44   7:29   61.44%
   8.Brian Karl           Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   58       447 1:41:22.46   7:44   59.44%
   9.Kenneth Deithorn     Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   65       358 1:42:46.24   7:51   59.51%
  10.Sean Kearney         Hackettstown,NJ    35 M  110       453 1:49:54.90   8:23   54.24%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F   16    U  497 1:27:26.00   6:40   76.90%
   2.Celeste Gagne        Boonton,NJ         38 F   79       400 1:45:13.19   8:02   63.90%
   3.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F   81    U  607 1:45:28.10   8:03   63.75%
   4.Jennifer Murray      Long Valley,NJ     37 F   99    U  695 1:48:50.27   8:18   61.49%
   5.Alison Cordova       Sandy Hook,CT      35 F  128       344 1:51:49.51   8:32   59.40%
   6.Tamara Hernandez     Barnegat,NJ        39 F  150       432 1:55:17.96   8:48   58.62%
   7.Miranda Gill         Randolph,NJ        37 F  176       406 1:57:42.29   8:59   56.86%
   8.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F  178       680 1:57:57.03   9:00   57.00%
   9.Christine Klejna     Flanders,NJ        37 F  227       463 2:04:04.99   9:28   53.94%
  10.Julie Sommers        Astoria,NY         35 F  254       628 2:08:07.94   9:47   51.84%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Zaccheo         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M   14       719 1:24:56.73   6:29   73.73%
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M   15    U  436 1:27:09.12   6:39   72.44%
   3.Scott Robinson       New York,NY        42 M   26       582 1:31:41.73   7:00   68.31%
   4.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   30    U  422 1:34:02.21   7:11   66.07%
   5.Chip Miller          Chester,NJ         44 M   36       527 1:35:57.68   7:20   66.33%
   6.Gottfried Zaugg      Buddlake,NJ        44 M   42       679 1:38:06.89   7:29   64.87%
   7.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M   43    U  612 1:38:07.06   7:29   63.83%
   8.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        44 M   48    U  551 1:39:40.87   7:37   63.85%
   9.Josh Sears           Montclair,NJ       42 M   51       606 1:40:09.34   7:39   62.54%
  10.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   44 M   56       559 1:40:58.83   7:43   63.03%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   59    U  635 1:41:28.76   7:45   67.88%
   2.Carolee Jerome       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F   92       442 1:47:39.23   8:13   63.54%
   3.Bridget Dudas        Wall,NJ            40 F  120       376 1:51:02.33   8:29   61.22%
   4.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    40 F  148       425 1:54:00.46   8:42   59.62%
   5.Wendy Wong           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  156       669 1:56:05.53   8:52   58.93%
   6.Kimberly Kelly       Stanhope,NJ        41 F  160       455 1:56:10.35   8:52   58.88%
   7.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    44 F  179       405 1:57:57.18   9:00   59.32%
   8.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F  189       374 1:58:48.46   9:04   58.90%
   9.Heather Kourpas      Long Valley,NJ     43 F  192       467 1:58:53.82   9:05   58.37%
  10.Stacy Walsh          Ogdensburg,NJ      44 F  200       658 1:59:29.94   9:07   58.55%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M    5       532 1:20:00.06   6:06   80.88%
   2.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M    8    U  409 1:21:41.06   6:14   81.22%
   3.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M    9    U  504 1:22:21.70   6:17   79.88%
   4.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M   10    U  474 1:22:33.59   6:18   78.37%
   5.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      49 M   12       700 1:24:20.59   6:26   78.66%
   6.Paul Meyer Jr.       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M   18       523 1:28:36.59   6:46   72.42%
   7.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      47 M   19       343 1:29:05.67   6:48   73.22%
   8.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M   29       727 1:33:35.67   7:09   70.29%
   9.Victor Conforti      Boonton,NJ         47 M   45       342 1:38:47.33   7:32   66.04%
  10.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   69       525 1:43:26.36   7:54   62.55%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   55    U  417 1:40:51.42   7:42   72.16%
   2.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F  141       589 1:53:22.43   8:39   63.49%
   3.Lauren Duggan        Mendham,NJ         45 F  149       379 1:54:53.23   8:46   61.45%
   4.Petra Ford           Washington,NJ      45 F  165       394 1:56:32.91   8:54   60.57%
   5.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     48 F  175       419 1:57:22.95   8:58   62.00%
   6.Marsha Smith         Princeton,NJ       48 F  207       726 2:00:39.76   9:13   60.31%
   7.Theresa St. Jacques  Long Valley,NJ     45 F  208    U  630 2:00:40.39   9:13   58.50%
   8.Martine Gough        Long Valley,NJ     45 F  217       416 2:02:37.94   9:22   57.57%
   9.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F  240    U  339 2:06:22.69   9:39   56.39%
  10.Ann Strachan         Newton,NJ          45 F  242       636 2:06:38.38   9:40   55.75%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M   61       622 1:41:56.72   7:47   66.20%
   2.Walter Schroeder     Long Valley,NJ     50 M   73       601 1:44:02.61   7:57   64.31%
   3.Alex Cooper          Haworth,NJ         50 M   82       722 1:45:30.28   8:03   63.42%
   4.Michael Zullo        Edison,NJ          52 M  102       682 1:49:07.89   8:20   62.38%
   5.Rich Hettinger       Mendham,NJ         52 M  107       708 1:49:37.35   8:22   62.10%
   6.Joe Mauer            Neptune,NJ         52 M  117       505 1:50:36.54   8:27   61.54%
   7.Phil Dzialo          Maplewood,NJ       51 M  129       383 1:51:56.01   8:33   60.29%
   8.Steve Some           Mendham,NJ         53 M  147       625 1:53:59.28   8:42   60.24%
   9.Mark Brancato        Boonton Twp.,NJ    52 M  151       321 1:55:18.55   8:48   59.04%
  10.Chris Raths          Succasunna,NJ      53 M  153       568 1:55:57.92   8:51   59.21%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  111    U  713 1:49:55.97   8:24   69.51%
   2.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      51 F  193       501 1:58:55.03   9:05   63.45%
   3.Mary Armas           Long Valley,NJ     53 F  195       297 1:59:05.44   9:05   64.98%
   4.Darlene Kresse       Portmurray,NJ      50 F  233       470 2:05:23.41   9:34   59.43%
   5.Ann Williams         Blairstown,NJ      53 F  243       663 2:06:43.86   9:40   61.07%
   6.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F  266       375 2:10:35.91   9:58   57.78%
   7.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      50 F  267    U  498 2:10:41.61   9:59   57.02%
   8.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       54 F  271    U  456 2:11:30.70  10:02   59.61%
   9.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  51 F  301       495 2:15:05.17  10:19   55.86%
  10.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         53 F  339       558 2:23:27.46  10:57   53.95%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M   57       705 1:41:16.07   7:44   71.57%
   2.John Doherty         Greatmeadows,NJ    56 M   68       372 1:43:10.86   7:53   68.34%
   3.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     58 M  154       385 1:55:59.54   8:51   61.91%
   4.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M  166       337 1:56:35.22   8:54   60.48%
   5.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         55 M  180       575 1:58:08.36   9:01   59.16%
   6.Dennis Barker        Succasunna,NJ      59 M  221       308 2:03:32.10   9:26   58.67%
   7.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     58 M  287       481 2:12:58.86  10:09   54.00%
   8.Anton Struntz        Gaithersburg,MD    57 M  313       637 2:18:09.23  10:33   51.51%
   9.Richard Walczuk      Long Valley,NJ     55 M  331       655 2:20:42.34  10:44   49.67%
  10.Hugh Mcmunn          Staten Island,NY   58 M  371       703 2:38:18.60  12:05   45.36%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F   75    U  500 1:44:26.85   7:58   76.04%
   2.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F  112    U  331 1:50:11.77   8:25   73.04%
   3.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F  155       643 1:56:05.22   8:52   69.33%
   4.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F  164       384 1:56:32.24   8:54   70.00%
   5.Diane Goduto         Stanhope,NJ        57 F  171       412 1:56:55.50   8:56   69.76%
   6.Iris Mcdonald        Succasunna,NJ      59 F  290       511 2:13:27.54  10:11   62.82%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  310    U  660 2:16:40.25  10:26   59.69%
   8.Cathy Robertson      Buddlake,NJ        56 F  376       581 2:40:46.68  12:16   50.06%
   9.Cynthia Orosy        Hamburg,NJ         56 F  396       549 2:54:43.99  13:20   46.06%
  10.Donna Balarezo       Landing,NJ         57 F  418       305 3:21:00.49  15:21   40.58%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   22    U  319 1:30:32.36   6:55   82.33%
   2.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M   25    U  564 1:31:33.68   6:59   82.99%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   62    U  715 1:42:02.50   7:47   73.05%
   4.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M   70    U  468 1:43:41.40   7:55   71.89%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M   87    U  479 1:47:13.80   8:11   70.18%
   6.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  146    U  576 1:53:56.89   8:42   65.41%
   7.Hari Iyer            Fort Collins,CO    62 M  184       437 1:58:13.34   9:01   63.05%
   8.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        64 M  190    U  725 1:58:49.22   9:04   63.95%
   9.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        60 M  191       707 1:58:50.06   9:04   61.55%
  10.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    60 M  210       304 2:00:51.83   9:14   60.52%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  159    U  577 1:56:07.48   8:52   77.59%
   2.Sharon Root          Mendham,NJ         61 F  406       584 2:59:26.81  13:42   48.06%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bogden Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     65 M  118       721 1:50:54.46   8:28   69.19%
   2.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   66 M  144    U  538 1:53:38.26   8:40   68.19%
   3.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M  173       673 1:57:08.88   8:57   67.48%
   4.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       69 M  364       410 2:35:27.64  11:52   51.37%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F  211       717 2:01:28.96   9:16   75.29%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  379    U  430 2:41:13.22  12:18   59.43%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M  121    U  557 1:51:03.16   8:29   73.47%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  188    U  298 1:58:45.21   9:04   67.95%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F  198    U  712 1:59:11.03   9:06   85.85%
   2.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        72 F  378       548 2:41:04.53  12:18   63.52%
   3.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          71 F  391       554 2:52:34.27  13:10   58.30%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  265    U  382 2:10:29.63   9:58   82.61%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 80 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 80 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE AGES 90 TO 90
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gold Digging Cowboys ,                  90 M   21M     1342 1:30:07.99   6:53    0.00%
   2.Killers H & K        Hackettstown,NJ    90 M   28M     1452 1:33:26.11   7:08    0.00%
   3.Sofa King Old        Changewater,NJ     90 M   40M     1358 1:37:54.27   7:28    0.00%
   4.Lamb Of God Runners  Long Valley,NJ     90 M   60M     1347 1:41:46.14   7:46    0.00%
   5.Rabbits Of Death     Newton,NJ          90 M   84M     1354 1:45:49.21   8:05    0.00%
   6.Shady Characters     ,                  90 M   88M     1357 1:47:15.93   8:11    0.00%
   7.Tullo Mcvicar        ,                  90 M  131M     1369 1:52:03.27   8:33    0.00%
   8.Run Red              Highland Lakes,NJ  90 M  139M     1427 1:53:16.39   8:39    0.00%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Locke Ladies         Boonton,NJ         90 F   35F     1350 1:35:37.68   7:18    0.00%
   2.Last Correlonas      Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F  104F     1348 1:49:22.75   8:21    0.00%
   3.Relay Awesome        ,                  90 F  105F     1337 1:49:26.23   8:21    0.00%
   4.Relay Christianson   Hackettstown,NJ    90 F  136F     1451 1:53:04.35   8:38    0.00%
   5.Death Divas          New York,NY        90 F  181F     1340 1:58:08.55   9:01    0.00%
   6.Relay Rose City      Parsippany,NJ      90 F  219F     1356 2:02:57.48   9:23    0.00%
   7.Macdonald Hubert     Belvidere,NJ       90 F  223F     1351 2:03:37.23   9:26    0.00%
   8.Tag Your're It       Blairstown,NJ      90 F  239F     1361 2:06:09.96   9:38    0.00%
   9.The Running Moms     ,                  90 F  269F     1366 2:11:01.90  10:00    0.00%
  10.Relay Teamspice      ,                  90 F  304F     1364 2:15:42.85  10:22    0.00%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE 91 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Relay Crab Hawks     Madison,NJ         91 M   38C     1339 1:36:18.64   7:21    0.00%
   2.Relay Heylady        Blairstown,NJ      91 M   46C     1344 1:39:08.25   7:34    0.00%
   3.Last Minute          Rockaway,NJ        91 M   53C     1349 1:40:31.08   7:40    0.00%
   4.Relay J2may          Hackettstown,NJ    91 M   66C     1345 1:42:49.74   7:51    0.00%
   5.Fighting Fishers     Boonton,NJ         91 M   76C     1341 1:44:30.00   7:59    0.00%
   6.Running Docs         Sussex,NJ          91 M   77C     1447 1:44:55.70   8:01    0.00%
   7.Relay Jones          Oak Ridge,NJ       91 M   83C     1372 1:45:38.94   8:04    0.00%
   8.Relay Team Weebs     ,                  91 M  215C     1365 2:02:15.73   9:20    0.00%
   9.Super Duper Powerful ,                  91 M  252C     1360 2:08:05.01   9:47    0.00%
  10.Mission Impossible   Andover,NJ         91 M  278C     1352 2:12:04.31  10:05    0.00%


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE 91 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE RELAY Special Category Results
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON MALE MALE RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gold Digging Cowboys ,                  90 M   M     1342 1:30:07.99   6:53
   2.Killers H & K        Hackettstown,NJ    90 M   M     1452 1:33:26.11   7:08
   3.Sofa King Old        Changewater,NJ     90 M   M     1358 1:37:54.27   7:28
   4.Lamb Of God Runners  Long Valley,NJ     90 M   M     1347 1:41:46.14   7:46
   5.Rabbits Of Death     Newton,NJ          90 M   M     1354 1:45:49.21   8:05
   6.Shady Characters     ,                  90 M   M     1357 1:47:15.93   8:11
   7.Tullo Mcvicar        ,                  90 M   M     1369 1:52:03.27   8:33
   8.Run Red              Highland Lakes,NJ  90 M   M     1427 1:53:16.39   8:39

SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON FEMALE MALE RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FEMALE RELAY Special Category Results
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON MALE FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON FEMALE FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Locke Ladies         Boonton,NJ         90 F   F     1350 1:35:37.68   7:18
   2.Last Correlonas      Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F   F     1348 1:49:22.75   8:21
   3.Relay Awesome        ,                  90 F   F     1337 1:49:26.23   8:21
   4.Relay Christianson   Hackettstown,NJ    90 F   F     1451 1:53:04.35   8:38
   5.Death Divas          New York,NY        90 F   F     1340 1:58:08.55   9:01
   6.Relay Rose City      Parsippany,NJ      90 F   F     1356 2:02:57.48   9:23
   7.Macdonald Hubert     Belvidere,NJ       90 F   F     1351 2:03:37.23   9:26
   8.Tag Your're It       Blairstown,NJ      90 F   F     1361 2:06:09.96   9:38
   9.The Running Moms     ,                  90 F   F     1366 2:11:01.90  10:00
  10.Relay Teamspice      ,                  90 F   F     1364 2:15:42.85  10:22
  11.Poor Unfortunate Sol Chester,NJ         90 F   F     1353 2:22:04.26  10:51
  12.Trail Blazers        Hackettstown,NJ    90 F   F     1368 2:23:21.44  10:57
  13.Relay Rdx            Portland,PA        90 F   F     1355 2:24:01.34  11:00
  14.Sorority Gir From He Callifon,NJ        90 F   F     1359 2:27:38.06  11:16
  15.It's Not About Prett Ridgewood,NJ       90 F   F     1370 2:37:27.22  12:01
COED RELAY Special Category Results
SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON MALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Relay Crab Hawks     Madison,NJ         91 M   C     1339 1:36:18.64   7:21
   2.Relay Heylady        Blairstown,NJ      91 M   C     1344 1:39:08.25   7:34
   3.Last Minute          Rockaway,NJ        91 M   C     1349 1:40:31.08   7:40
   4.Relay J2may          Hackettstown,NJ    91 M   C     1345 1:42:49.74   7:51
   5.Fighting Fishers     Boonton,NJ         91 M   C     1341 1:44:30.00   7:59
   6.Running Docs         Sussex,NJ          91 M   C     1447 1:44:55.70   8:01
   7.Relay Jones          Oak Ridge,NJ       91 M   C     1372 1:45:38.94   8:04
   8.Relay Team Weebs     ,                  91 M   C     1365 2:02:15.73   9:20
   9.Super Duper Powerful ,                  91 M   C     1360 2:08:05.01   9:47
  10.Mission Impossible   Andover,NJ         91 M   C     1352 2:12:04.31  10:05
  11.Relay Hadden         Hardwick,NJ        91 M   C     1343 2:16:38.80  10:26
  12.Relay Massa          Budd Lake,NJ       91 M   C     1371 2:18:30.48  10:34
  13.Team Dresser         Oxford,NJ          91 M   C     1362 2:32:25.96  11:38
  14.Relay Thorpedos      Portmurray,NJ      91 M   C     1367 2:33:47.10  11:44
  15.Young Team           Stanhope,NJ        91 M   C     1338 2:36:31.56  11:57

SHADES OF DEATH HALF MARATHON FEMALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  564 1:31:33.68   6:59 82.99%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  319 1:30:32.36   6:55 82.33%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U  409 1:21:41.06   6:14 81.22%
   4.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M    532 1:20:00.06   6:06 80.88%
   5.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M U  504 1:22:21.70   6:17 79.88%
   6.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      49 M    700 1:24:20.59   6:26 78.66%
   7.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U  474 1:22:33.59   6:18 78.37%
   8.Bill Zaccheo         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M    719 1:24:56.73   6:29 73.73%
   9.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U  557 1:51:03.16   8:29 73.47%
  10.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      47 M    343 1:29:05.67   6:48 73.22%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  715 1:42:02.50   7:47 73.05%
  12.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  436 1:27:09.12   6:39 72.44%
  13.Paul Meyer Jr.       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    523 1:28:36.59   6:46 72.42%
  14.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U  468 1:43:41.40   7:55 71.89%
  15.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M    705 1:41:16.07   7:44 71.57%
  16.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M    727 1:33:35.67   7:09 70.29%
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  479 1:47:13.80   8:11 70.18%
  18.Bogden Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     65 M    721 1:50:54.46   8:28 69.19%
  19.John Doherty         Greatmeadows,NJ    56 M    372 1:43:10.86   7:53 68.34%
  20.Scott Robinson       New York,NY        42 M    582 1:31:41.73   7:00 68.31%
  21.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   66 M U  538 1:53:38.26   8:40 68.19%
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U  298 1:58:45.21   9:04 67.95%
  23.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M    673 1:57:08.88   8:57 67.48%
  24.Chip Miller          Chester,NJ         44 M    527 1:35:57.68   7:20 66.33%
  25.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M    622 1:41:56.72   7:47 66.20%
  26.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U  422 1:34:02.21   7:11 66.07%
  27.Victor Conforti      Boonton,NJ         47 M    342 1:38:47.33   7:32 66.04%
  28.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U  576 1:53:56.89   8:42 65.41%
  29.Gottfried Zaugg      Buddlake,NJ        44 M    679 1:38:06.89   7:29 64.87%
  30.Walter Schroeder     Long Valley,NJ     50 M    601 1:44:02.61   7:57 64.31%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U  712 1:59:11.03   9:06 85.85%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  382 2:10:29.63   9:58 82.61%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  577 1:56:07.48   8:52 77.59%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U  500 1:44:26.85   7:58 76.04%
   5.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F    717 2:01:28.96   9:16 75.29%
   6.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  331 1:50:11.77   8:25 73.04%
   7.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  417 1:40:51.42   7:42 72.16%
   8.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F    384 1:56:32.24   8:54 70.00%
   9.Diane Goduto         Stanhope,NJ        57 F    412 1:56:55.50   8:56 69.76%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  713 1:49:55.97   8:24 69.51%
  11.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F    643 1:56:05.22   8:52 69.33%
  12.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  635 1:41:28.76   7:45 67.88%
  13.Mary Armas           Long Valley,NJ     53 F    297 1:59:05.44   9:05 64.98%
  14.Carolee Jerome       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    442 1:47:39.23   8:13 63.54%
  15.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        72 F    548 2:41:04.53  12:18 63.52%
  16.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F    589 1:53:22.43   8:39 63.49%
  17.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      51 F    501 1:58:55.03   9:05 63.45%
  18.Iris Mcdonald        Succasunna,NJ      59 F    511 2:13:27.54  10:11 62.82%
  19.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     48 F    419 1:57:22.95   8:58 62.00%
  20.Lauren Duggan        Mendham,NJ         45 F    379 1:54:53.23   8:46 61.45%
  21.Bridget Dudas        Wall,NJ            40 F    376 1:51:02.33   8:29 61.22%
  22.Ann Williams         Blairstown,NJ      53 F    663 2:06:43.86   9:40 61.07%
  23.Petra Ford           Washington,NJ      45 F    394 1:56:32.91   8:54 60.57%
  24.Marsha Smith         Princeton,NJ       48 F    726 2:00:39.76   9:13 60.31%
  25.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  660 2:16:40.25  10:26 59.69%
  26.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    40 F    425 1:54:00.46   8:42 59.62%
  27.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       54 F U  456 2:11:30.70  10:02 59.61%
  28.Darlene Kresse       Portmurray,NJ      50 F    470 2:05:23.41   9:34 59.43%
  29.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  430 2:41:13.22  12:18 59.43%
  30.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    44 F    405 1:57:57.18   9:00 59.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  564 1:31:33.68   6:59 82.99%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  319 1:30:32.36   6:55 82.33%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U  409 1:21:41.06   6:14 81.22%
   4.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscatway,NJ       34 M    590 1:13:19.87   5:36 81.02%
   5.John Montgomery      Greatmeadows,NJ    46 M    532 1:20:00.06   6:06 80.88%
   6.Antonio Massa        Buddlake,NJ        48 M U  504 1:22:21.70   6:17 79.88%
   7.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      49 M    700 1:24:20.59   6:26 78.66%
   8.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U  474 1:22:33.59   6:18 78.37%
   9.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U  296 1:16:15.17   5:49 77.61%
  10.Jacob Edwards        Millburn,NJ        25 M U  698 1:18:43.27   6:01 75.17%
  11.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M    414 1:21:26.39   6:13 75.10%
  12.Aleksey Denega       Fairlawn,NJ        30 M    360 1:18:50.89   6:01 75.05%
  13.John Ploeg           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M U  563 1:20:11.99   6:07 73.79%
  14.Bill Zaccheo         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M    719 1:24:56.73   6:29 73.73%
  15.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U  557 1:51:03.16   8:29 73.47%
  16.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      47 M    343 1:29:05.67   6:48 73.22%
  17.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  715 1:42:02.50   7:47 73.05%
  18.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  436 1:27:09.12   6:39 72.44%
  19.Paul Meyer Jr.       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    523 1:28:36.59   6:46 72.42%
  20.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U  468 1:43:41.40   7:55 71.89%
  21.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M    705 1:41:16.07   7:44 71.57%
  22.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M U  303 1:22:42.45   6:19 71.55%
  23.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M    727 1:33:35.67   7:09 70.29%
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  479 1:47:13.80   8:11 70.18%
  25.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U  598 1:24:31.64   6:27 70.01%
  26.Bogden Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     65 M    721 1:50:54.46   8:28 69.19%
  27.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    371 1:28:21.51   6:45 68.69%
  28.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M    653 1:29:23.59   6:49 68.42%
  29.John Doherty         Greatmeadows,NJ    56 M    372 1:43:10.86   7:53 68.34%
  30.Scott Robinson       New York,NY        42 M    582 1:31:41.73   7:00 68.31%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U  712 1:59:11.03   9:06 85.85%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  382 2:10:29.63   9:58 82.61%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  577 1:56:07.48   8:52 77.59%
   4.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U  497 1:27:26.00   6:40 76.90%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U  500 1:44:26.85   7:58 76.04%
   6.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F    717 2:01:28.96   9:16 75.29%
   7.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  331 1:50:11.77   8:25 73.04%
   8.Allison Donaghy      Colts Neck,NJ      22 F    373 1:30:43.47   6:56 72.51%
   9.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  417 1:40:51.42   7:42 72.16%
  10.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F    384 1:56:32.24   8:54 70.00%
  11.Diane Goduto         Stanhope,NJ        57 F    412 1:56:55.50   8:56 69.76%
  12.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  713 1:49:55.97   8:24 69.51%
  13.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F    643 1:56:05.22   8:52 69.33%
  14.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    364 1:39:48.03   7:37 69.15%
  15.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  635 1:41:28.76   7:45 67.88%
  16.Ingrid Stein Garofal Hackettstown,NJ    31 F    634 1:38:31.82   7:31 66.84%
  17.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F    530 1:39:52.85   7:37 65.87%
  18.Mary Armas           Long Valley,NJ     53 F    297 1:59:05.44   9:05 64.98%
  19.Caroline May         Butler,NJ          26 F    506 1:42:21.17   7:49 64.28%
  20.Alexandra Katz       Rockaway,NJ        24 F    449 1:42:29.78   7:49 64.19%
  21.Celeste Gagne        Boonton,NJ         38 F    400 1:45:13.19   8:02 63.90%
  22.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U  607 1:45:28.10   8:03 63.75%
  23.Carolee Jerome       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    442 1:47:39.23   8:13 63.54%
  24.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        72 F    548 2:41:04.53  12:18 63.52%
  25.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F    589 1:53:22.43   8:39 63.49%
  26.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      51 F    501 1:58:55.03   9:05 63.45%
  27.Maura Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F U  620 1:43:43.80   7:55 63.44%
  28.Iris Mcdonald        Succasunna,NJ      59 F    511 2:13:27.54  10:11 62.82%
  29.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     48 F    419 1:57:22.95   8:58 62.00%
  30.Jennifer Murray      Long Valley,NJ     37 F U  695 1:48:50.27   8:18 61.49%