RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE

Race Date:9-08-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F         25:12.99  6:18 1/86      F 1-14:1/2       80.98  
   2.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        17 M         25:38.99  6:24 1/58      M15-19:1/2       68.79  
   3.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,           22 M         25:51.99  6:27 2/58      M20-29:1/6       65.17  
   4.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F         25:57.99  6:29 2/86      F50-59:1/20      84.95  
   5.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      32 F         26:20.99  6:35 3/86      F30-39:1/27      73.17  
   6.Anastasia Berger     Morristown,NJ      36 F         26:30.99  6:37 4/86      F30-39:2/27      73.49  
   7.Lynn Gutkin          Morristown,        37 F         27:03.99  6:45 5/86      F30-39:3/27      72.29  
   8.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       27:29.99  6:52 6/86      F40-49:1/24      73.78  
   9.Stephen Matthews     Randolph,NJ        16 M         27:36.99  6:54 3/58      M15-19:2/2       64.78  
  10.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M         27:45.99  6:56 4/58      M40-49:1/12      64.70  
  11.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M U       27:53.99  6:58 5/58      M50-59:1/19      72.55  
  12.Kevin Gladstone      Tampa,             34 M         27:58.00  6:59 6/58      M30-39:1/9       61.23  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.John Cocozzo         Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M         28:16.99  7:04 7/58      M20-29:2/6       59.63  
  14.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F         28:32.99  7:08 7/86      F50-59:2/20      77.27  
  15.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F         28:33.99  7:08 8/86      F20-29:1/11      67.33  
  16.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,      29 M         28:37.99  7:09 8/58      M20-29:3/6       58.90  
  17.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M         29:06.99  7:16 9/58      M40-49:2/12      65.11  
  18.Jennifer Pasuit      ,                  37 F         29:10.99  7:17 9/86      F30-39:4/27      67.05  
  19.Sherilyn Brodersen   Denville,          35 F         29:21.99  7:20 10/86     F30-39:5/27      66.13  
  20.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M         29:24.99  7:21 10/58     M50-59:2/19      69.40  
  21.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:49.99  7:27 11/58     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  22.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M         29:56.99  7:29 12/58     M50-59:3/19      68.74  
  23.Chris Reardon        Morristown,NJ      33 M         29:59.99  7:29 13/58     M30-39:2/9       56.82  
  24.Patricio Grob        Mendham,NJ         42 M         30:55.99  7:43 14/58     M40-49:3/12      58.51  
  25.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U       30:56.99  7:44 11/86     F50-59:3/20      77.05  
  26.Stephanie Abrusua    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         31:00.99  7:45 12/86     F40-49:2/24      64.48  
  27.Joe Divincent        Oakland,           53 M         31:05.00  7:46 15/58     M50-59:4/19      63.51  
  28.Diane Naughton       Westfield,         49 F         31:25.99  7:51 13/86     F40-49:3/24      68.47  
  29.Rachael Curmow       Morristown,NJ      35 F         31:36.99  7:54 14/86     F30-39:6/27      61.42  
  30.Suzanne Dischinger   Morris Twp,NJ      44 F         31:37.99  7:54 15/86     F40-49:4/24      64.67  
  31.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M U       31:42.99  7:55 16/58     M60-69:1/5       66.64  
  32.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F         31:47.00  7:56 16/86     F40-49:5/24      66.22  
  33.Michael Bonin        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M         31:48.99  7:57 17/58     M40-49:4/12      56.89  
  34.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           56 M         31:49.99  7:57 18/58     M50-59:5/19      63.59  
  35.Peter Natasi         South River,NJ     50 M         31:52.99  7:58 19/58     M50-59:6/19      60.42  
  36.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          63 M U       31:59.99  7:59 20/58     M60-69:2/5       67.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Paul Maccarrone      Stroudsburg,PA     35 M         32:04.99  8:01 21/58     M30-39:3/9       53.66  
  38.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,            24 F         32:07.99  8:01 17/86     F20-29:2/11      59.86  
  39.Mark Mehegan         Carlstadt,         35 M         32:07.99  8:01 22/58     M30-39:4/9       53.57  
  40.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M         32:08.00  8:02 23/58     M40-49:5/12      59.47  
  41.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F U       32:11.99  8:02 18/86     F50-59:4/20      70.26  
  42.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F         32:17.99  8:04 19/86     F40-49:6/24      65.16  
  43.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M         32:18.00  8:04 24/58     M50-59:7/19      60.13  
  44.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         37 F         32:21.99  8:05 20/86     F30-39:7/27      60.45  
  45.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           44 M         32:34.99  8:08 25/58     M40-49:6/12      56.40  
  46.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F         32:36.99  8:09 21/86     F30-39:8/27      59.22  
  47.Kirsten Sossin       Denville,NJ        52 F         32:40.99  8:10 22/86     F50-59:5/20      68.35  
  48.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        50 M U       33:19.99  8:19 26/58     M50-59:8/19      57.79  
  49.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M         33:32.99  8:23 27/58     M50-59:9/19      59.33  
  50.John Dorney          Franklin,          45 M         33:34.99  8:23 28/58     M40-49:7/12      55.14  
  51.Lisa Staryak         Rahway,NJ          24 F         33:36.99  8:24 23/86     F20-29:3/11      57.21  
  52.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,        55 M         33:37.99  8:24 29/58     M50-59:10/19     59.68  
  53.Sonia Schaeffer      Morristown,        32 F         33:45.99  8:26 24/86     F30-39:9/27      57.10  
  54.Jon Trumbull         Morristown,        45 M         33:46.99  8:26 30/58     M40-49:8/12      54.82  
  55.Sammi Jo Witteman    Green Brook,       12 F         33:54.99  8:28 25/86     F 1-14:2/2       62.38  
  56.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M         33:59.99  8:29 31/58     M60-69:3/5       63.86  
  57.Richard West         Morris Plains,     44 M         34:14.99  8:33 32/58     M40-49:9/12      53.66  
  58.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      43 F         34:22.99  8:35 26/86     F40-49:7/24      59.01  
  59.Elizabeth Carroll    Morristown,NJ      53 F         34:36.99  8:39 27/86     F50-59:6/20      65.36  
  60.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M         34:41.99  8:40 33/58     M40-49:10/12     53.79  
  61.Lauri Brown          Livingston,        48 F U       35:08.99  8:47 28/86     F40-49:8/24      60.53  
  62.Jennifer Cesaretti   Morristown,NJ      33 F         35:14.99  8:48 29/86     F30-39:10/27     54.80  
  63.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F U       35:16.99  8:49 30/86     F40-49:9/24      59.65  
  64.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,        51 M         35:23.99  8:50 34/58     M50-59:11/19     54.86  
  65.Mike Ahearn          Euless,TX          51 M         35:40.99  8:55 35/58     M50-59:12/19     54.43  
  66.Anne Blackwell-cilli Boonton,NJ         99 F         35:50.99  8:57 31/86     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  67.Karen Cordiano       Ramsey,NJ          37 F         35:56.99  8:59 32/86     F30-39:11/27     54.43  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Erin Cross           Bedminster,NJ      36 F         36:03.99  9:00 33/86     F30-39:12/27     54.03  
  69.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,        45 F         36:16.99  9:04 34/86     F40-49:10/24     56.88  
  70.Cheryl Marino-oberso Pompton Plains,NJ  54 F         36:26.99  9:06 35/86     F50-59:7/20      62.88  
  71.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      57 F         36:29.99  9:07 36/86     F50-59:8/20      65.34  
  72.Bernie Mc Kay        Morristown,NJ      52 M         36:35.99  9:08 36/58     M50-59:13/19     53.50  
  73.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         53 F         36:36.99  9:09 37/86     F50-59:9/20      61.79  
  74.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,        50 F         36:51.99  9:12 38/86     F50-59:10/20     59.10  
  75.Eve Bartl            Randolph,NJ        41 F         36:51.99  9:12 39/86     F40-49:11/24     54.25  
  76.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      66 M         36:52.99  9:13 37/58     M60-69:4/5       59.95  
  77.Kevin O'shea         New Providence,NJ  58 M         36:54.99  9:13 38/58     M50-59:14/19     55.77  
  78.Deborah Sumowski     Sparta,NJ          33 F         36:59.99  9:14 40/86     F30-39:13/27     52.21  
  79.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         50 F         37:07.99  9:16 41/86     F50-59:11/20     58.67  
  80.Jay Bernstein        Morristown,NJ      58 M         37:08.99  9:17 39/58     M50-59:15/19     55.42  
  81.Suzanne Pasmore      Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 F         37:09.99  9:17 42/86     F40-49:12/24     54.18  
  82.Jennifer Vanfergroef Morristown,NJ      39 F         37:10.99  9:17 43/86     F30-39:14/27     53.14  
  83.Gail Greenbaum       Randolph,NJ        47 F         37:11.99  9:17 44/86     F40-49:13/24     56.57  
  84.Marcie Arlinsky      Denville,NJ        42 F         37:12.99  9:18 45/86     F40-49:14/24     54.11  
  85.Anthony Maccarrone   East Stroudsbur,PA 32 F         37:29.99  9:22 46/86     F30-39:15/27     51.41  
  86.Melissa Fleming      Florham Park,      31 F         37:30.99  9:22 47/86     F30-39:16/27     51.32  
  87.Christine Southwood- North Plainfiel,NJ 40 F         37:32.99  9:23 48/86     F40-49:15/24     52.93  
  88.Cindi Maccarrone     Stroudsburg,PA     38 F         37:33.99  9:23 49/86     F30-39:17/27     52.32  
  89.Ashley Force         Gillette,NJ        25 F         37:34.99  9:23 50/86     F20-29:4/11      51.18  
  90.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,       54 F         37:38.00  9:24 51/86     F50-59:12/20     60.90  
  91.Leanne Paolazzi      Sparta,NJ          32 F         37:43.99  9:25 52/86     F30-39:18/27     51.09  
  92.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F         37:44.99  9:26 53/86     F50-59:13/20     59.17  
  93.Jennifer Gonzalez    Caldwell,NJ        36 F         37:45.99  9:26 54/86     F30-39:19/27     51.60  
  94.Eddie Ballo          Branchville,NJ     33 M         37:49.99  9:27 40/58     M30-39:5/9       45.06  
  95.Edward Sheridan      Wharton,NJ         38 M         37:50.99  9:27 41/58     M30-39:6/9       46.41  
  96.Marin Moorman        Branchburg,NJ      30 F         37:51.99  9:27 55/86     F30-39:20/27     50.81  
  97.Angie Grippo         Parsippany,NJ      39 F         38:02.99  9:30 56/86     F30-39:21/27     51.93  
  98.Wendy Peterson       Butler,NJ          35 F         38:06.99  9:31 57/86     F30-39:22/27     50.95  
  99.Matthew Peterson     Butler,NJ          35 M         38:07.99  9:31 42/58     M30-39:7/9       45.14  
 100.Marty Fetherson      Morris Plains,     48 M         38:08.99  9:32 43/58     M40-49:11/12     49.69  
 101.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     40 F         38:11.99  9:32 58/86     F40-49:16/24     52.02  
 102.Kyle Ragonese        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M         38:19.99  9:34 44/58     M20-29:4/6       43.96  
 103.Francescca Parrillo  Whippany,NJ        23 F         38:20.99  9:35 59/86     F20-29:5/11      50.15  
 104.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      31 F         38:21.99  9:35 60/86     F30-39:23/27     50.19  
 105.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         38:23.99  9:35 45/58     M40-49:12/12     48.23  
 106.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:24.99  9:36 46/58     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 107.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,     52 F         38:32.99  9:38 61/86     F50-59:14/20     57.95  
 108.Stanley Richter      Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M         38:38.99  9:39 47/58     M60-69:5/5       54.20  
 109.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         52 F         38:39.99  9:39 62/86     F50-59:15/20     57.77  
 110.Carrie Greenfield    Hoboken,NJ         24 F         38:55.99  9:43 63/86     F20-29:6/11      49.40  
 111.Kelly Giammanco      Flanders,NJ        36 F         38:55.99  9:43 64/86     F30-39:24/27     50.05  
 112.Joe Cross            Hamburg,NJ         28 M         38:55.00  9:43 48/58     M20-29:5/6       43.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Laurel English       Morristown,NJ      54 F         40:02.99 10:00 65/86     F50-59:16/20     57.23  
 114.Laura Wills          Morris Plains,     18 F         40:06.99 10:01 66/86     F15-19:1/1       48.46  
 115.Kevin O Hara         Vernon,NJ          34 M         40:07.99 10:01 49/58     M30-39:8/9       42.67  
 116.Leah Silverman       West Orange,       26 F         40:19.99 10:04 67/86     F20-29:7/11      47.69  
 117.Cynthia Sickles      Wyckoff,NJ         57 F         40:32.99 10:08 68/86     F50-59:17/20     58.81  
 118.Valda Urbonaite      Long Valley,NJ     21 F         40:36.99 10:09 69/86     F20-29:8/11      47.35  
 119.Kellieanne Miele     West Orange,NJ     24 F         40:38.99 10:09 70/86     F20-29:9/11      47.31  
 120.Helen Haliasos       Whippany,NJ        37 F         41:01.99 10:15 71/86     F30-39:25/27     47.68  
 121.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      39 F         41:05.99 10:16 72/86     F30-39:26/27     48.08  
 122.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         41:05.99 10:16 50/58     M50-59:16/19     47.25  
 123.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        51 F         41:27.99 10:21 73/86     F50-59:18/20     53.20  
 124.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         55 M         41:28.99 10:22 51/58     M50-59:17/19     48.38  
 125.Charlie Keller       Dover,             77 M         41:44.99 10:26 52/58     M70-79:1/2       61.53  
 126.Mary Ellen Levine    Stanhope,          47 F         42:10.99 10:32 74/86     F40-49:17/24     49.89  
 127.Petra Barone         Morristown,NJ      46 F         42:21.99 10:35 75/86     F40-49:18/24     49.17  
 128.Louis Giacomazza     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         42:39.99 10:39 53/58     M30-39:9/9       40.13  
 129.Aron Schwartz        Morristown,NJ      59 M         42:57.99 10:44 54/58     M50-59:18/19     48.34  
 130.Kimberly Krueger     Mahwah,NJ          25 F         43:17.99 10:49 76/86     F20-29:10/11     44.42  
 131.Kali Tarascavage     Somerville,NJ      29 F         43:18.99 10:49 77/86     F20-29:11/11     44.40  
 132.Cristin Lee          Rockaway,NJ        34 F         43:29.99 10:52 78/86     F30-39:27/27     44.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Thomas Farrell       Morristown,NJ      22 M         44:01.99 11:00 55/58     M20-29:6/6       38.28  
 134.Veronica Marone      Morristown,NJ      50 F         44:49.99 11:12 79/86     F50-59:19/20     48.60  
 135.Karen Hoelzel        Flemington,NJ      48 F         44:51.99 11:12 80/86     F40-49:19/24     47.42  
 136.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F U       46:39.99 11:39 81/86     F40-49:20/24     45.59  
 137.Kristen Holgerson    Montclair,NJ       46 F         47:30.99 11:52 82/86     F40-49:21/24     43.84  
 138.Evert Holgerson      Towaco,NJ          70 M         47:31.99 11:52 56/58     M70-79:2/2       48.43  
 139.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,          58 F         47:32.99 11:53 83/86     F50-59:20/20     50.84  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,        40 F         48:21.99 12:05 84/86     F40-49:22/24     41.09  
 141.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,          80 M U       49:12.99 12:18 57/58     M80-98:1/1       55.78  
 142.Lori Goldberg        Morristown,NJ      44 F         51:24.99 12:51 85/86     F40-49:23/24     39.79  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Bc Christjohn        Morristown,NJ      46 F         53:57.99 13:29 86/86     F40-49:24/24     38.60  
 144.Douglas Lette        Cranford,          51 M         54:00.99 13:30 58/58     M50-59:19/19     35.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        17 M             35   25:38.99   6:25
   2.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,           22 M            204   25:51.99   6:28
   3.Stephen Matthews     Randolph,NJ        16 M            287   27:36.99   6:54
   4.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M            262   27:45.99   6:56
   5.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M         U  269   27:53.99   6:58
   6.Kevin Gladstone      Tampa,             34 M            250   27:58.00   7:00
   7.John Cocozzo         Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M            228   28:16.99   7:04
   8.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,      29 M            226   28:37.99   7:09
   9.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M            288   29:06.99   7:17
  10.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M            270   29:24.99   7:21
RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F            107   25:12.99   6:18
   2.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F            286   25:57.99   6:29
   3.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      32 F             87   26:20.99   6:35
   4.Anastasia Berger     Morristown,NJ      36 F            272   26:30.99   6:38
   5.Lynn Gutkin          Morristown,        37 F            216   27:03.99   6:46
   6.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  140   27:29.99   6:52
   7.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F             78   28:32.99   7:08
   8.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F             79   28:33.99   7:08
   9.Jennifer Pasuit      ,                  37 F            206   29:10.99   7:18
  10.Sherilyn Brodersen   Denville,          35 F            247   29:21.99   7:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M            262   27:45.99   6:56
   2.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M         U  269   27:53.99   6:58
   3.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M            288   29:06.99   7:17
   4.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M            270   29:24.99   7:21
   5.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M            290   29:56.99   7:29
   6.Patricio Grob        Mendham,NJ         42 M            294   30:55.99   7:44
   7.Joe Divincent        Oakland,           53 M            249   31:05.00   7:46
   8.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M         U  271   31:42.99   7:56
   9.Michael Bonin        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M            177   31:48.99   7:57
  10.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           56 M            274   31:49.99   7:57
RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F            286   25:57.99   6:29
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  140   27:29.99   6:52
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F             78   28:32.99   7:08
   4.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F         U   91   30:56.99   7:44
   5.Stephanie Abrusua    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F            302   31:00.99   7:45
   6.Diane Naughton       Westfield,         49 F            264   31:25.99   7:51
   7.Suzanne Dischinger   Morris Twp,NJ      44 F             47   31:37.99   7:54
   8.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F            179   31:47.00   7:57
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F         U   54   32:11.99   8:03
  10.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F              8   32:17.99   8:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F    1       107   25:12.99   6:18   80.98%
   2.Sammi Jo Witteman    Green Brook,       12 F   55       244   33:54.99   8:29   62.38%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        17 M    2        35   25:38.99   6:25   68.79%
   2.Stephen Matthews     Randolph,NJ        16 M    9       287   27:36.99   6:54   64.78%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Wills          Morris Plains,     18 F  114       214   40:06.99  10:02   48.46%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,           22 M    3       204   25:51.99   6:28   65.17%
   2.John Cocozzo         Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M   13       228   28:16.99   7:04   59.63%
   3.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,      29 M   16       226   28:37.99   7:09   58.90%
   4.Kyle Ragonese        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M  102       110   38:19.99   9:35   43.96%
   5.Joe Cross            Hamburg,NJ         28 M  112       292   38:55.00   9:44   43.30%
   6.Thomas Farrell       Morristown,NJ      22 M  133        52   44:01.99  11:00   38.28%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F   15        79   28:33.99   7:08   67.33%
   2.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,            24 F   38       259   32:07.99   8:02   59.86%
   3.Lisa Staryak         Rahway,NJ          24 F   51       293   33:36.99   8:24   57.21%
   4.Ashley Force         Gillette,NJ        25 F   89        57   37:34.99   9:24   51.18%
   5.Francescca Parrillo  Whippany,NJ        23 F  103       100   38:20.99   9:35   50.15%
   6.Carrie Greenfield    Hoboken,NJ         24 F  110       191   38:55.99   9:44   49.40%
   7.Leah Silverman       West Orange,       26 F  116       257   40:19.99  10:05   47.69%
   8.Valda Urbonaite      Long Valley,NJ     21 F  118       164   40:36.99  10:09   47.35%
   9.Kellieanne Miele     West Orange,NJ     24 F  119       157   40:38.99  10:10   47.31%
  10.Kimberly Krueger     Mahwah,NJ          25 F  130        74   43:17.99  10:49   44.42%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Gladstone      Tampa,             34 M   12       250   27:58.00   7:00   61.23%
   2.Chris Reardon        Morristown,NJ      33 M   23       273   29:59.99   7:30   56.82%
   3.Paul Maccarrone      Stroudsburg,PA     35 M   37       194   32:04.99   8:01   53.66%
   4.Mark Mehegan         Carlstadt,         35 M   39       237   32:07.99   8:02   53.57%
   5.Eddie Ballo          Branchville,NJ     33 M   94       297   37:49.99   9:27   45.06%
   6.Edward Sheridan      Wharton,NJ         38 M   95       117   37:50.99   9:28   46.41%
   7.Matthew Peterson     Butler,NJ          35 M   99       105   38:07.99   9:32   45.14%
   8.Kevin O Hara         Vernon,NJ          34 M  115       255   40:07.99  10:02   42.67%
   9.Louis Giacomazza     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M  128       153   42:39.99  10:40   40.13%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      32 F    5        87   26:20.99   6:35   73.17%
   2.Anastasia Berger     Morristown,NJ      36 F    6       272   26:30.99   6:38   73.49%
   3.Lynn Gutkin          Morristown,        37 F    7       216   27:03.99   6:46   72.29%
   4.Jennifer Pasuit      ,                  37 F   18       206   29:10.99   7:18   67.05%
   5.Sherilyn Brodersen   Denville,          35 F   19       247   29:21.99   7:20   66.13%
   6.Rachael Curmow       Morristown,NJ      35 F   29       291   31:36.99   7:54   61.42%
   7.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         37 F   44       162   32:21.99   8:05   60.45%
   8.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F   46        13   32:36.99   8:09   59.22%
   9.Sonia Schaeffer      Morristown,        32 F   53       260   33:45.99   8:26   57.10%
  10.Jennifer Cesaretti   Morristown,NJ      33 F   62       275   35:14.99   8:49   54.80%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M   10       262   27:45.99   6:56   64.70%
   2.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M   17       288   29:06.99   7:17   65.11%
   3.Patricio Grob        Mendham,NJ         42 M   24       294   30:55.99   7:44   58.51%
   4.Michael Bonin        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M   33       177   31:48.99   7:57   56.89%
   5.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M   40       138   32:08.00   8:02   59.47%
   6.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           44 M   45       176   32:34.99   8:09   56.40%
   7.John Dorney          Franklin,          45 M   50       231   33:34.99   8:24   55.14%
   8.Jon Trumbull         Morristown,        45 M   54       241   33:46.99   8:27   54.82%
   9.Richard West         Morris Plains,     44 M   57       242   34:14.99   8:34   53.66%
  10.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M   60       174   34:41.99   8:40   53.79%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    8    U  140   27:29.99   6:52   73.78%
   2.Stephanie Abrusua    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   26       302   31:00.99   7:45   64.48%
   3.Diane Naughton       Westfield,         49 F   28       264   31:25.99   7:51   68.47%
   4.Suzanne Dischinger   Morris Twp,NJ      44 F   30        47   31:37.99   7:54   64.67%
   5.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F   32       179   31:47.00   7:57   66.22%
   6.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   42         8   32:17.99   8:04   65.16%
   7.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      43 F   58       277   34:22.99   8:36   59.01%
   8.Lauri Brown          Livingston,        48 F   61    U  225   35:08.99   8:47   60.53%
   9.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F   63    U  280   35:16.99   8:49   59.65%
  10.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,        45 F   69       232   36:16.99   9:04   56.88%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M   11    U  269   27:53.99   6:58   72.55%
   2.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M   20       270   29:24.99   7:21   69.40%
   3.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M   22       290   29:56.99   7:29   68.74%
   4.Joe Divincent        Oakland,           53 M   27       249   31:05.00   7:46   63.51%
   5.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           56 M   34       274   31:49.99   7:57   63.59%
   6.Peter Natasi         South River,NJ     50 M   35       141   31:52.99   7:58   60.42%
   7.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M   43         7   32:18.00   8:04   60.13%
   8.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        50 M   48    U   92   33:19.99   8:20   57.79%
   9.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M   49       300   33:32.99   8:23   59.33%
  10.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,        55 M   52       205   33:37.99   8:24   59.68%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F    4       286   25:57.99   6:29   84.95%
   2.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F   14        78   28:32.99   7:08   77.27%
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F   25    U   91   30:56.99   7:44   77.05%
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F   41    U   54   32:11.99   8:03   70.26%
   5.Kirsten Sossin       Denville,NJ        52 F   47       118   32:40.99   8:10   68.35%
   6.Elizabeth Carroll    Morristown,NJ      53 F   59       165   34:36.99   8:39   65.36%
   7.Cheryl Marino-oberso Pompton Plains,NJ  54 F   70        83   36:26.99   9:07   62.88%
   8.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      57 F   71        94   36:29.99   9:07   65.34%
   9.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         53 F   73       303   36:36.99   9:09   61.79%
  10.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,        50 F   74       208   36:51.99   9:13   59.10%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M   31    U  271   31:42.99   7:56   66.64%
   2.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          63 M   36    U  224   31:59.99   8:00   67.23%
   3.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M   56       122   33:59.99   8:30   63.86%
   4.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      66 M   76         1   36:52.99   9:13   59.95%
   5.Stanley Richter      Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M  108       112   38:38.99   9:40   54.20%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Keller       Dover,             77 M  125       211   41:44.99  10:26   61.53%
   2.Evert Holgerson      Towaco,NJ          70 M  138       278   47:31.99  11:53   48.43%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,          80 M  141    U  238   49:12.99  12:18   55.78%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   21       284   29:49.99   7:27    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  106       282   38:24.99   9:36    0.00%


RUN FOR THE SEEING EYE 4 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Blackwell-cilli Boonton,NJ         99 F   66       283   35:50.99   8:58    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M U  269   27:53.99   6:58 72.55%
   2.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M    270   29:24.99   7:21 69.40%
   3.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M    290   29:56.99   7:29 68.74%
   4.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          63 M U  224   31:59.99   8:00 67.23%
   5.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M U  271   31:42.99   7:56 66.64%
   6.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M    288   29:06.99   7:17 65.11%
   7.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M    262   27:45.99   6:56 64.70%
   8.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M    122   33:59.99   8:30 63.86%
   9.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           56 M    274   31:49.99   7:57 63.59%
  10.Joe Divincent        Oakland,           53 M    249   31:05.00   7:46 63.51%
  11.Charlie Keller       Dover,             77 M    211   41:44.99  10:26 61.53%
  12.Peter Natasi         South River,NJ     50 M    141   31:52.99   7:58 60.42%
  13.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M      7   32:18.00   8:04 60.13%
  14.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      66 M      1   36:52.99   9:13 59.95%
  15.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,        55 M    205   33:37.99   8:24 59.68%
  16.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M    138   32:08.00   8:02 59.47%
  17.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M    300   33:32.99   8:23 59.33%
  18.Patricio Grob        Mendham,NJ         42 M    294   30:55.99   7:44 58.51%
  19.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        50 M U   92   33:19.99   8:20 57.79%
  20.Michael Bonin        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M    177   31:48.99   7:57 56.89%
  21.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           44 M    176   32:34.99   8:09 56.40%
  22.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,          80 M U  238   49:12.99  12:18 55.78%
  23.Kevin O'shea         New Providence,NJ  58 M     97   36:54.99   9:14 55.77%
  24.Jay Bernstein        Morristown,NJ      58 M     24   37:08.99   9:17 55.42%
  25.John Dorney          Franklin,          45 M    231   33:34.99   8:24 55.14%
  26.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,        51 M    213   35:23.99   8:51 54.86%
  27.Jon Trumbull         Morristown,        45 M    241   33:46.99   8:27 54.82%
  28.Mike Ahearn          Euless,TX          51 M    295   35:40.99   8:55 54.43%
  29.Stanley Richter      Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M    112   38:38.99   9:40 54.20%
  30.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M    174   34:41.99   8:40 53.79%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F    286   25:57.99   6:29 84.95%
   2.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F     78   28:32.99   7:08 77.27%
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U   91   30:56.99   7:44 77.05%
   4.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  140   27:29.99   6:52 73.78%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F U   54   32:11.99   8:03 70.26%
   6.Diane Naughton       Westfield,         49 F    264   31:25.99   7:51 68.47%
   7.Kirsten Sossin       Denville,NJ        52 F    118   32:40.99   8:10 68.35%
   8.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F    179   31:47.00   7:57 66.22%
   9.Elizabeth Carroll    Morristown,NJ      53 F    165   34:36.99   8:39 65.36%
  10.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      57 F     94   36:29.99   9:07 65.34%
  11.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F      8   32:17.99   8:04 65.16%
  12.Suzanne Dischinger   Morris Twp,NJ      44 F     47   31:37.99   7:54 64.67%
  13.Stephanie Abrusua    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F    302   31:00.99   7:45 64.48%
  14.Cheryl Marino-oberso Pompton Plains,NJ  54 F     83   36:26.99   9:07 62.88%
  15.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         53 F    303   36:36.99   9:09 61.79%
  16.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,       54 F    266   37:38.00   9:24 60.90%
  17.Lauri Brown          Livingston,        48 F U  225   35:08.99   8:47 60.53%
  18.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F U  280   35:16.99   8:49 59.65%
  19.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F    132   37:44.99   9:26 59.17%
  20.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,        50 F    208   36:51.99   9:13 59.10%
  21.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      43 F    277   34:22.99   8:36 59.01%
  22.Cynthia Sickles      Wyckoff,NJ         57 F    279   40:32.99  10:08 58.81%
  23.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         50 F    169   37:07.99   9:17 58.67%
  24.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,     52 F    217   38:32.99   9:38 57.95%
  25.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         52 F    104   38:39.99   9:40 57.77%
  26.Laurel English       Morristown,NJ      54 F     50   40:02.99  10:01 57.23%
  27.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,        45 F    232   36:16.99   9:04 56.88%
  28.Gail Greenbaum       Randolph,NJ        47 F     64   37:11.99   9:18 56.57%
  29.Eve Bartl            Randolph,NJ        41 F     16   36:51.99   9:13 54.25%
  30.Suzanne Pasmore      Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 F    178   37:09.99   9:17 54.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Washburn        ,                  56 M U  269   27:53.99   6:58 72.55%
   2.Jens Velasquez       Morristown,NJ      57 M    270   29:24.99   7:21 69.40%
   3.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        17 M     35   25:38.99   6:25 68.79%
   4.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M    290   29:56.99   7:29 68.74%
   5.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          63 M U  224   31:59.99   8:00 67.23%
   6.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M U  271   31:42.99   7:56 66.64%
   7.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,           22 M    204   25:51.99   6:28 65.17%
   8.Stephen Bandfild     Parsippany,NJ      48 M    288   29:06.99   7:17 65.11%
   9.Stephen Matthews     Randolph,NJ        16 M    287   27:36.99   6:54 64.78%
  10.Rich Davis           Flanders,          41 M    262   27:45.99   6:56 64.70%
  11.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M    122   33:59.99   8:30 63.86%
  12.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           56 M    274   31:49.99   7:57 63.59%
  13.Joe Divincent        Oakland,           53 M    249   31:05.00   7:46 63.51%
  14.Charlie Keller       Dover,             77 M    211   41:44.99  10:26 61.53%
  15.Kevin Gladstone      Tampa,             34 M    250   27:58.00   7:00 61.23%
  16.Peter Natasi         South River,NJ     50 M    141   31:52.99   7:58 60.42%
  17.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M      7   32:18.00   8:04 60.13%
  18.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      66 M      1   36:52.99   9:13 59.95%
  19.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,        55 M    205   33:37.99   8:24 59.68%
  20.John Cocozzo         Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M    228   28:16.99   7:04 59.63%
  21.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M    138   32:08.00   8:02 59.47%
  22.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M    300   33:32.99   8:23 59.33%
  23.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,      29 M    226   28:37.99   7:09 58.90%
  24.Patricio Grob        Mendham,NJ         42 M    294   30:55.99   7:44 58.51%
  25.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        50 M U   92   33:19.99   8:20 57.79%
  26.Michael Bonin        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M    177   31:48.99   7:57 56.89%
  27.Chris Reardon        Morristown,NJ      33 M    273   29:59.99   7:30 56.82%
  28.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           44 M    176   32:34.99   8:09 56.40%
  29.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,          80 M U  238   49:12.99  12:18 55.78%
  30.Kevin O'shea         New Providence,NJ  58 M     97   36:54.99   9:14 55.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         51 F    286   25:57.99   6:29 84.95%
   2.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F    107   25:12.99   6:18 80.98%
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         51 F     78   28:32.99   7:08 77.27%
   4.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U   91   30:56.99   7:44 77.05%
   5.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  140   27:29.99   6:52 73.78%
   6.Anastasia Berger     Morristown,NJ      36 F    272   26:30.99   6:38 73.49%
   7.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      32 F     87   26:20.99   6:35 73.17%
   8.Lynn Gutkin          Morristown,        37 F    216   27:03.99   6:46 72.29%
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F U   54   32:11.99   8:03 70.26%
  10.Diane Naughton       Westfield,         49 F    264   31:25.99   7:51 68.47%
  11.Kirsten Sossin       Denville,NJ        52 F    118   32:40.99   8:10 68.35%
  12.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F     79   28:33.99   7:08 67.33%
  13.Jennifer Pasuit      ,                  37 F    206   29:10.99   7:18 67.05%
  14.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    47 F    179   31:47.00   7:57 66.22%
  15.Sherilyn Brodersen   Denville,          35 F    247   29:21.99   7:20 66.13%
  16.Elizabeth Carroll    Morristown,NJ      53 F    165   34:36.99   8:39 65.36%
  17.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      57 F     94   36:29.99   9:07 65.34%
  18.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F      8   32:17.99   8:04 65.16%
  19.Suzanne Dischinger   Morris Twp,NJ      44 F     47   31:37.99   7:54 64.67%
  20.Stephanie Abrusua    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F    302   31:00.99   7:45 64.48%
  21.Cheryl Marino-oberso Pompton Plains,NJ  54 F     83   36:26.99   9:07 62.88%
  22.Sammi Jo Witteman    Green Brook,       12 F    244   33:54.99   8:29 62.38%
  23.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         53 F    303   36:36.99   9:09 61.79%
  24.Rachael Curmow       Morristown,NJ      35 F    291   31:36.99   7:54 61.42%
  25.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,       54 F    266   37:38.00   9:24 60.90%
  26.Lauri Brown          Livingston,        48 F U  225   35:08.99   8:47 60.53%
  27.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         37 F    162   32:21.99   8:05 60.45%
  28.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,            24 F    259   32:07.99   8:02 59.86%
  29.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F U  280   35:16.99   8:49 59.65%
  30.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F     13   32:36.99   8:09 59.22%