RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH

Race Date:10-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.John Campegino       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M         18:22.51  5:54 1/93      M19-29:1/36      70.96     18:22.18  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Matthew Grossman     Chesterfield,NJ    19 M         19:24.86  6:14 2/93      M19-29:2/36      67.87     19:24.86  
   3.Hirsha Venkataraman  Old Bridge,NJ      24 M         19:33.70  6:17 3/93      M19-29:3/36      65.95     19:32.68  
   4.Ian Fonken           Piscataway,NJ      30 M         19:51.85  6:23 4/93      M30-39:1/21      65.10     19:51.85  
   5.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      28 M         20:02.28  6:26 5/93      M19-29:4/36      64.38     20:02.28  
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M U       20:05.41  6:27 6/93      M30-39:2/21      66.94     20:05.41  
   7.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M         20:35.45  6:37 7/93      M30-39:3/21      63.14     20:35.45  
   8.Kenneth Bradley      ,                  25 M         21:00.51  6:45 8/93      M19-29:5/36      61.40     21:00.51  
   9.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M         21:14.09  6:50 9/93      M19-29:6/36      60.77     21:08.02  
  10.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    27 M         21:16.46  6:50 10/93     M19-29:7/36      60.64     21:12.21  
  11.Chris Mereday        Lebanon,NJ         12 M         21:20.41  6:52 11/93     M 1-13:1/3       69.68     21:20.05  
  12.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 50 M         21:38.53  6:57 12/93     M50-59:1/18      68.14     21:38.53  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Anthony Tricarico    Hillsborough,NJ    22 M         21:46.07  7:00 13/93     M19-29:8/36      59.29     21:45.90  
  14.Mason Carter         Bedminster,NJ      24 M         21:53.83  7:02 14/93     M19-29:9/36      58.91     21:53.43  
  15.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U       21:55.97  7:03 1/112     F40-49:1/18      73.84     21:54.96  
  16.Andre Lawrence       Bronx,NY           29 M         22:18.89  7:10 15/93     M19-29:10/36     57.86     22:10.14  
  17.Scott Taylor  Ed.d.  Highland Park,NJ   43 M         22:24.84  7:12 16/93     M40-49:1/12      62.29     22:18.32  
  18.Scott Gursky         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         22:25.04  7:12 17/93     M19-29:11/36     57.54     22:19.20  
  19.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       52 M         22:30.28  7:14 18/93     M50-59:2/18      66.61     22:29.72  
  20.Melissa Hayes        Jersey City,NJ     29 F         22:38.65  7:17 2/112     F19-29:1/39      65.36     22:37.98  
  21.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M         22:45.97  7:19 19/93     M30-39:4/21      59.07     22:39.80  
  22.Rohith Bushana       Gaithersburg,MD    19 M         22:47.99  7:20 20/93     M19-29:12/36     57.79     22:44.88  
  23.Ryan Byrne           Westwood,NJ        32 M         22:53.79  7:22 21/93     M30-39:5/21      56.78     22:53.52  
  24.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M U       23:02.68  7:25 22/93     M50-59:3/18      66.68     23:01.86  
  25.Maria Imelda Javier  Jersey City,NJ     35 F         23:08.65  7:26 3/112     F30-39:1/31      64.57     23:07.21  
  26.Sandra Rollins       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F         23:18.39  7:30 4/112     F19-29:2/39      63.50     23:17.32  
  27.Darion Moody         Piscataway,NJ      25 M         23:27.67  7:33 23/93     M19-29:13/36     54.98     23:27.67  
  28.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      18 F         23:51.28  7:40 5/112     F14-18:1/13      62.71     23:49.93  
  29.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M         23:55.01  7:41 24/93     M50-59:4/18      65.91     23:53.96  
  30.Caroline Fahey       Westfield,NJ       20 F         24:09.52  7:46 6/112     F19-29:3/39      61.29     24:03.02  
  31.Ozan Etkin Kara      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         24:27.36  7:52 25/93     M19-29:14/36     52.75     24:19.40  
  32.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         24:46.56  7:58 26/93     M30-39:6/21      53.52     24:44.14  
  33.E Sims               Piscataway,NJ      29 M         24:49.15  7:59 27/93     M19-29:15/36     52.02     24:37.92  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  34.Donald Moore         Absecon,NJ         28 M         24:57.08  8:01 28/93     M19-29:16/36     51.71     24:45.28  
  35.Anthony Mango        Hamiltion,NJ       27 M         25:19.51  8:09 29/93     M19-29:17/36     50.94     25:19.00  
  36.Luke Dougherty       Freehold,NJ        20 M         25:19.96  8:09 30/93     M19-29:18/36     51.47     25:15.55  
  37.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F         25:21.58  8:09 7/112     F50-59:1/6       66.11     25:19.61  
  38.Ryan Creagh          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         25:23.92  8:10 31/93     M19-29:19/36     50.80     25:20.55  
  39.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F         25:24.80  8:10 8/112     F40-49:2/18      60.97     25:22.79  
  40.Barbara Mergelsberg  Highland Park,NJ   37 F         25:46.77  8:17 9/112     F30-39:2/31      58.40     25:43.29  
  41.Jennifer Kosakowski  Bayonne,NJ         31 F         25:48.12  8:18 10/112    F30-39:3/31      57.42     25:46.10  
  42.Sara Gursky          ,                  21 F         26:03.68  8:23 11/112    F19-29:4/39      56.79     25:58.19  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/93      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00      0:06.30  
  44.Eren Ozguven         Piscataway,NJ      32 M         26:04.03  8:23 32/93     M30-39:7/21      49.88     25:56.00  
  45.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M         26:07.10  8:24 33/93     M30-39:8/21      51.12     25:55.66  
  46.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F         26:12.68  8:26 12/112    F19-29:5/39      56.46     26:09.38  
  47.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   29 M         26:13.48  8:26 34/93     M19-29:20/36     49.23     26:08.99  
  48.Peter Anthony        Edison,NJ          25 M         26:15.35  8:27 35/93     M19-29:21/36     49.13     26:12.05  
  49.Devika Maram         North Bergen,NJ    25 F         26:17.09  8:27 13/112    F19-29:6/39      56.31     26:14.14  
  50.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F         26:23.43  8:29 14/112    F14-18:2/13      57.28     26:22.05  
  51.Dror Nir             ,                  45 M         26:23.73  8:29 36/93     M40-49:2/12      53.71     26:21.25  
  52.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F         26:31.90  8:32 15/112    F19-29:7/39      55.78     26:27.01  
  53.Stacy Mundy          Lebanon,NJ         45 F         26:33.41  8:32 16/112    F40-49:3/18      59.80     26:31.12  
  54.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      52 M         26:36.52  8:33 37/93     M50-59:5/18      56.33     26:34.85  
  55.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      54 F         26:36.66  8:33 17/112    F50-59:2/6       66.27     26:35.28  
  56.Vlad Yunger          Highland Park,NJ   28 M         26:39.45  8:34 38/93     M19-29:22/36     48.40     26:39.45  
  57.Jared Green          ,                  32 M         26:40.53  8:35 39/93     M30-39:9/21      48.74     26:38.66  
  58.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         26:46.07  8:36 40/93     M40-49:3/12      54.22     26:39.66  
  59.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         26:47.67  8:37 41/93     M50-59:6/18      58.33     26:45.26  
  60.James Meyer          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         26:49.89  8:38 42/93     M40-49:4/12      54.53     26:42.62  
  61.Vasco Leong          Somerset,NJ        30 M         26:54.94  8:39 43/93     M30-39:10/21     48.05     26:54.94  
  62.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      35 F         27:00.14  8:41 18/112    F30-39:4/31      55.34     26:57.08  
  63.Halashon Sianipar    Dover,NJ           32 M         27:19.88  8:47 44/93     M30-39:11/21     47.57     27:09.16  
  64.Steven Hay           Morristown,NJ      38 M         27:20.13  8:47 45/93     M30-39:12/21     49.20     27:09.35  
  65.Steven Singer        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         27:24.23  8:49 46/93     M30-39:13/21     48.38     27:13.39  
  66.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F         27:35.47  8:52 19/112    F 1-13:1/3       57.89     27:34.80  
  67.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          59 M         27:36.09  8:53 47/93     M50-59:7/18      57.61     27:34.75  
  68.Chiaki Mills         Highland Park,NJ   32 F         27:37.73  8:53 20/112    F30-39:5/31      53.70     27:29.23  
  69.Gary Streifer        Verona,NJ          51 M         27:41.12  8:54 48/93     M50-59:8/18      53.71     27:33.09  
  70.Steven Leyden        Piscataway,NJ      36 M         27:55.88  8:59 49/93     M30-39:14/21     47.47     27:53.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  71.Yvonne Baracaldo     Livingston,NJ      29 F         28:00.22  9:00 21/112    F19-29:8/39      52.85     27:51.60  
  72.Michael Andreas      Rutherford,NJ      36 M         28:20.91  9:07 50/93     M30-39:15/21     46.77     28:09.34  
  73.Javon Brown          Piscataway,NJ      16 M         28:35.41  9:12 51/93     M14-18:1/1       47.90     28:35.41  
  74.Jackie Schneider     Somerset,NJ        50 F         28:35.94  9:12 22/112    F50-59:3/6       58.62     28:34.68  
  75.Daniel Gallaghan     Rockaway,NJ        58 M         28:38.22  9:13 52/93     M50-59:9/18      55.04     28:33.53  
  76.Doug Jones           Highland Park,NJ   24 M         28:41.72  9:14 53/93     M19-29:23/36     44.96     28:36.18  
  77.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      54 M         28:44.72  9:15 54/93     M50-59:10/18     53.01     28:36.39  
  78.Thomas Janes         Piscataway,NJ      53 M         28:51.89  9:17 55/93     M50-59:11/18     52.36     28:37.64  
  79.Jennifer Carr        ,                  20 F         28:56.55  9:18 23/112    F19-29:9/39      51.16     28:43.60  
  80.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     22 F         28:57.35  9:19 24/112    F19-29:10/39     51.11     28:44.11  
  81.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F         29:00.90  9:20 25/112    F50-59:4/6       63.25     28:52.04  
  82.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        58 F         29:01.00  9:20 26/112    F50-59:5/6       64.11     28:51.81  
  83.John Gonzalez        East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         29:05.45  9:21 56/93     M30-39:16/21     44.86     28:55.11  
  84.Molly Palmer         Highland Park,NJ   32 F         29:09.01  9:22 27/112    F30-39:6/31      50.89     28:59.46  
  85.Stephen Goldklank    ,                  31 M         29:12.33  9:23 57/93     M30-39:17/21     44.38     29:07.59  
  86.Jim Fahey            Westfield,NJ       52 M         29:20.04  9:26 58/93     M50-59:12/18     51.10     29:09.79  
  87.Victora Williams     Somerville,NJ      45 F         29:28.65  9:29 28/112    F40-49:4/18      53.88     29:26.17  
  88.Josie Anker          Sparta,NJ          15 F         29:44.09  9:34 29/112    F14-18:3/13      52.12     29:31.42  
  89.Vanessa Gao          Hightstown,NJ      18 F         29:44.10  9:34 30/112    F14-18:4/13      50.31     29:30.74  
  90.Sophie Hargrove      Princeton,NJ       14 F         29:44.10  9:34 31/112    F14-18:5/13      52.84     29:30.84  
  91.Katie Keyser         Cranbury,NJ        14 F         29:44.29  9:34 32/112    F14-18:6/13      52.84     29:31.07  
  92.Olivia Cook          Cranbury,NJ        14 F         29:44.54  9:34 33/112    F14-18:7/13      52.83     29:31.66  
  93.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         17 F         29:44.61  9:34 34/112    F14-18:8/13      50.83     29:31.62  
  94.Rhea Mody            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F         29:44.76  9:34 35/112    F14-18:9/13      50.82     29:32.05  
  95.Caroline Wenzel      Brielle,NJ         16 F         29:44.99  9:34 36/112    F14-18:10/13     51.45     29:32.36  
  96.Bridgid Greed        Morrisville,PA     14 F         29:45.37  9:34 37/112    F14-18:11/13     52.81     29:32.68  
  97.Jamie George         Hightstown,NJ      17 F         29:45.40  9:34 38/112    F14-18:12/13     50.80     29:32.36  
  98.Megan Washburn       Hightstown,NJ      31 F         29:48.92  9:35 39/112    F30-39:7/31      49.69     29:35.34  
  99.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M         29:58.63  9:38 59/93     M40-49:5/12      46.57     29:47.74  
 100.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       49 M         30:20.06  9:45 60/93     M40-49:6/12      48.23     30:17.41  
 101.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      47 F         30:27.71  9:48 40/112    F40-49:5/18      53.16     30:26.44  
 102.Barbara Barbano      ,                  62 F         30:31.43  9:49 41/112    F60-69:1/1       64.48     30:28.69  
 103.Russell Wilson       Plainfield,NJ      41 M         30:39.59  9:52 61/93     M40-49:7/12      44.86     30:37.49  
 104.Susan Andreas        ,                  33 F         30:45.08  9:53 42/112    F30-39:8/31      48.34     30:33.64  
 105.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F         30:45.25  9:53 43/112    F40-49:6/18      52.66     30:41.30  
 106.Lucinda Rene         ,                  25 F         30:49.84  9:55 44/112    F19-29:11/39     48.00     30:46.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 107.Charles Kratovil     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         31:15.16 10:03 62/93     M19-29:24/36     41.28     30:53.02  
 108.Shannon Fowler       ,                  12 F         31:15.73 10:03 45/112    F 1-13:2/3       52.08     31:09.16  
 109.Tyra Walker          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F         31:19.88 10:05 46/112    F40-49:7/18      50.69     31:18.51  
 110.Heather Genyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F         31:23.47 10:06 47/112    F40-49:8/18      49.36     31:05.74  
 111.Larisa Zyzbond       Highland Park,NJ   27 F         31:32.18 10:09 48/112    F19-29:12/39     46.93     31:22.74  
 112.Shonda Womble        Fords,NJ           41 F         31:41.95 10:12 49/112    F40-49:9/18      48.55     31:29.78  
 113.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        30 F         31:43.77 10:12 50/112    F30-39:9/31      46.66     31:33.40  
 114.Angelica Otiepka     ,                  21 F         31:55.55 10:16 51/112    F19-29:13/39     46.36     31:50.50  
 115.Vincent Zheng        Ocean,NJ           22 M         32:05.95 10:19 63/93     M19-29:25/36     40.20     31:59.76  
 116.Moshe Stern          Edison,NJ          33 M         32:09.56 10:21 64/93     M30-39:18/21     40.58     31:57.80  
 117.Minee Simpson        Jamesburg,NJ       38 F         32:14.62 10:22 52/112    F30-39:10/31     46.91     32:06.56  
 118.Genei Rivera         Morrisville,PA     32 F         32:19.61 10:24 53/112    F30-39:11/31     45.89     32:07.53  
 119.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         32:24.54 10:25 65/93     M50-59:13/18     45.51     32:20.73  
 120.Patricia Mackinnon   ,                  45 F         32:24.80 10:25 54/112    F40-49:10/18     49.00     32:20.97  
 121.Sile Bao             East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         32:30.29 10:27 55/112    F19-29:14/39     45.53     32:17.61  
 122.Reza Sarmasti        Montville,NJ       43 M         32:35.71 10:29 66/93     M40-49:8/12      42.83     32:29.38  
 123.Lauren Orchanian     Pikesville,MD      29 F         32:35.75 10:29 56/112    F19-29:15/39     45.40     32:28.77  
 124.Ivy Bitar            ,                  22 F         32:36.55 10:29 57/112    F19-29:16/39     45.39     32:23.08  
 125.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     47 M         32:37.78 10:30 67/93     M40-49:9/12      44.13     32:31.76  
 126.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         32:39.10 10:30 68/93     M50-59:14/18     45.91     32:24.67  
 127.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          63 M         32:43.04 10:31 69/93     M60-69:1/1       50.34     32:43.04  
 128.Aleksandra Dukhan    Livingston,NJ      21 F         32:51.17 10:34 58/112    F19-29:17/39     45.05     32:44.80  
 129.Susan Geiger         Sterling,VA        22 F         32:51.58 10:34 59/112    F19-29:18/39     45.04     32:44.90  
 130.Mark Mcdonalad       Somerset,NJ        28 M         32:55.79 10:35 70/93     M19-29:26/36     39.18     31:26.74  
 131.Abdullah Sherzad     Somerset,NJ        27 M         32:57.22 10:36 71/93     M19-29:27/36     39.15     32:47.93  
 132.Tara Massey          Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F         32:58.06 10:36 60/112    F30-39:12/31     44.91     32:53.31  
 133.Brooke Hamel         Union,NJ           32 F         33:02.60 10:38 61/112    F30-39:13/31     44.90     32:54.47  
 134.Cori Jensen          Parlin,NJ          26 F         33:02.75 10:38 62/112    F19-29:19/39     44.79     32:54.81  
 135.Inez Dejesus         Langhorne,PA       32 F         33:08.91 10:40 63/112    F30-39:14/31     44.75     32:57.13  
 136.Glenda Gracia        Morrisville,PA     39 F         33:09.04 10:40 64/112    F30-39:15/31     45.86     32:56.74  
 137.Mai-khanh Gunther    Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F         33:36.19 10:48 65/112    F19-29:20/39     44.04     33:27.52  
 138.Bryndan Moore        Piscataway,NJ      38 M         33:38.16 10:49 72/93     M30-39:19/21     39.98     33:36.62  
 139.Isha Bangia          Matawan,NJ         23 F         33:43.18 10:51 66/112    F19-29:21/39     43.89     33:40.19  
 140.Natalie Robinson     ,                  33 F         33:52.10 10:54 67/112    F30-39:16/31     43.89     33:42.02  
 141.Jen Gleba            Clifton,NJ         25 F         34:00.57 10:56 68/112    F19-29:22/39     43.52     33:59.58  
 142.Michael Erb          New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         34:08.10 10:59 73/93     M19-29:28/36     37.79     34:03.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 143.Howard Eisenstein    ,                  47 M         34:21.61 11:03 74/93     M40-49:10/12     41.91     34:18.58  
 144.Niki Patel           Edison,NJ          23 F         34:25.50 11:04 69/112    F19-29:23/39     42.99     34:25.50  
 145.Mira Patel           West Windsor,NJ    21 F         34:35.54 11:08 70/112    F19-29:24/39     42.78     34:31.01  
 146.Stephen Yeung        ,                  46 M         35:38.06 11:28 75/93     M40-49:11/12     40.10     35:28.40  
 147.Justin Yeung         ,                  9  M         35:38.08 11:28 76/93     M 1-13:2/3       45.91     35:28.46  
 148.Martin Naughton      ,                  37 M         35:43.69 11:29 77/93     M30-39:20/21     37.37     35:29.73  
 149.Nancy Yorlano        South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         35:44.19 11:30 71/112    F30-39:17/31     42.13     35:30.90  
 150.Kelly Lovejoy        Highland Park,NJ   31 F         35:44.86 11:30 72/112    F30-39:18/31     41.45     35:35.04  
 151.Mia Romano           Highland Park,NJ   27 F         35:44.88 11:30 73/112    F19-29:25/39     41.40     35:34.96  
 152.Priti Tiwaoi         Piscataway,NJ      31 F         35:47.05 11:31 74/112    F30-39:19/31     41.40     35:46.23  
 153.Lindsey Stevens      Haddon Heights,NJ  24 F         35:54.41 11:33 75/112    F19-29:26/39     41.22     35:45.37  
 154.Robert Macmoyle      ,                  47 M         35:56.06 11:33 78/93     M40-49:12/12     40.07     35:47.47  
 155.Annabelle Riviere    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F         35:58.63 11:34 76/112    F40-49:11/18     43.07     35:54.20  
 156.Reinaldo Gibbs       Franklin Park,NJ   50 M         35:58.91 11:34 79/93     M50-59:15/18     40.99     35:51.03  
 157.Sagar Lad            North Brunswick,NJ 24 M         36:03.29 11:36 80/93     M19-29:29/36     35.78     36:03.22  
 158.Lewis Goldsmith      ,                  26 M         36:03.44 11:36 81/93     M19-29:30/36     35.78     36:03.44  
 159.Tonya Drayton        Plainfield,NJ      49 F         36:08.06 11:37 77/112    F40-49:12/18     45.83     36:02.48  
 160.Karolina Warzecha    Branchburg,NJ      24 F         36:10.30 11:38 78/112    F19-29:27/39     40.92     36:04.02  
 161.Paulina Cardaci      West Milford,NJ    22 F         36:13.36 11:39 79/112    F19-29:28/39     40.86     36:07.98  
 162.Maggie Filipowicz    ,                  31 F         36:20.62 11:41 80/112    F30-39:20/31     40.77     36:13.48  
 163.Eric Switick         ,                  23 M         36:26.19 11:43 82/93     M19-29:31/36     35.40     36:20.75  
 164.Kasia Zielinski      Branchburg,NJ      29 F         36:39.05 11:47 81/112    F19-29:29/39     40.38     36:31.54  
 165.Kemar Phillips       Jersey City,NJ     28 M         36:49.01 11:50 83/93     M19-29:32/36     35.04     36:46.63  
 166.Mark Labrador        ,                  25 M         36:52.77 11:52 84/93     M19-29:33/36     34.98     36:12.54  
 167.Yee Mey Seah         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         36:53.39 11:52 82/112    F19-29:30/39     40.12     36:13.02  
 168.Steven Leyden        ,                  59 M         37:11.58 11:58 85/93     M50-59:16/18     42.75     37:09.25  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 169.Camille Green        Somerset,NJ        32 F         37:42.92 12:08 83/112    F30-39:21/31     39.34     37:38.86  
 170.Marica Smith         Perth Amboy,NJ     49 F         37:51.49 12:11 84/112    F40-49:13/18     43.74     37:47.97  
 171.Mystique Mcdonald    Manville,NJ        28 F         37:58.37 12:13 85/112    F19-29:31/39     38.98     37:54.56  
 172.Daniella Guido       ,                  36 F         38:08.78 12:16 86/112    F30-39:22/31     39.31     37:55.98  
 173.James Vittor         East Windsor,NJ    51 M         38:10.13 12:17 86/93     M50-59:17/18     38.95     38:01.06  
 174.Devi Shah            Clifton,NJ         23 F         38:23.29 12:21 87/112    F19-29:32/39     38.55     38:20.13  
 175.Daniel Clark         East Windsor,NJ    24 M         38:29.75 12:23 87/93     M19-29:34/36     33.51     38:24.20  
 176.Julia Entwistle      Moorestown,NJ      21 F         38:29.89 12:23 88/112    F19-29:33/39     38.44     38:24.05  
 177.Felicita Medina      Philadelphia,PA    31 F         40:12.38 12:56 89/112    F30-39:23/31     36.85     40:00.04  
 178.Danielle Oviedo      Somerset,NJ        33 F         40:12.68 12:56 90/112    F30-39:24/31     36.96     40:00.21  
 179.Yasmin Cuevas        Linden,NJ          31 F         40:13.72 12:56 91/112    F30-39:25/31     36.83     40:02.96  
 180.Olha Karahodina      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         40:14.56 12:57 92/112    F19-29:34/39     36.78     40:13.59  
 181.Kyle Sabin           New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         40:21.85 12:59 88/93     M19-29:35/36     31.96     40:13.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 182.Anasthesie Sainvilvd Piscataway,NJ      99 F         40:43.58 13:06 93/112    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     40:37.41  
 183.Chrystal Wedderburn  South Plainfiel,NJ 17 F         40:43.63 13:06 94/112    F14-18:13/13     37.12     40:37.82  
 184.Mike Chrepta         Ledgewood,NJ       52 M         40:45.71 13:07 89/93     M50-59:18/18     36.77     40:36.49  
 185.Thare Lebron         New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         40:48.81 13:08 90/93     M19-29:36/36     31.61     40:42.48  
 186.Dawne Moyzon         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 33 F         40:51.11 13:08 95/112    F30-39:26/31     36.38     40:42.58  
 187.Randi Eisenstein     New York,NY        45 F         41:34.75 13:22 96/112    F40-49:14/18     38.20     41:32.23  
 188.Esther Nir           ,                  46 F         41:34.76 13:22 97/112    F40-49:15/18     38.56     41:32.40  
 189.Carol Ekstrand       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F         41:53.79 13:29 98/112    F50-59:6/6       41.55     41:46.35  
 190.Jd Jasper            Franklin Park,NJ   33 F         42:03.17 13:32 99/112    F30-39:27/31     35.35     41:58.30  
 191.Aliyah Weinstein     Mt Laurel,NJ       21 F         42:05.29 13:32 100/112   F19-29:35/39     35.16     41:52.87  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 192.Brandon Knight       ,                  12 M         43:37.97 14:02 91/93     M 1-13:3/3       34.08     43:28.78  
 193.Alisha Knight        Elkton,MD          41 F         43:48.83 14:06 101/112   F40-49:16/18     35.12     43:39.00  
 194.Alba Negron-diaz     East Brunswick,NJ  35 F         44:26.14 14:18 102/112   F30-39:28/31     33.63     44:12.25  
 195.Philomena Ogalo      Old Bridge,NJ      20 F         45:29.90 14:38 103/112   F19-29:36/39     32.54     45:21.59  
 196.Gina Filipowicz      ,                  32 F         45:48.02 14:44 104/112   F30-39:29/31     32.39     45:39.80  
 197.Monika Flipowicz     ,                  34 F         45:48.44 14:44 105/112   F30-39:30/31     32.52     45:40.19  
 198.Linda Grgas          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         45:54.41 14:46 106/112   F40-49:17/18     33.31     45:46.49  
 199.Sheila Kore          ,                  24 F         46:20.41 14:54 107/112   F19-29:37/39     31.94     46:13.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 200.Ashlyn Riviere       ,                  11 F         47:12.09 15:11 108/112   F 1-13:3/3       35.25     47:07.02  
 201.Annette Ojera        New Brunswick,NJ   30 F         47:23.17 15:15 109/112   F30-39:31/31     31.24     47:19.51  
 202.John Hakizimana      Somerset,NJ        31 M         47:26.74 15:16 92/93     M30-39:21/21     27.32     47:21.01  
 203.Courtney Wedderburn  South Bound Bro,NJ 20 F         47:57.93 15:26 110/112   F19-29:38/39     30.87     47:52.36  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 204.Amanda Thomas        Old Bridge,NJ      22 F         49:50.05 16:02 111/112   F19-29:39/39     29.70     49:44.52  
 205.Janet Ogalo          Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         50:03.06 16:06 112/112   F40-49:18/18     32.71     49:58.10  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Campegino       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M            553   18:22.51   5:55
   2.Matthew Grossman     Chesterfield,NJ    19 M            378   19:24.86   6:15
   3.Hirsha Venkataraman  Old Bridge,NJ      24 M            507   19:33.70   6:18
   4.Ian Fonken           Piscataway,NJ      30 M            563   19:51.85   6:24
   5.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      28 M            430   20:02.28   6:27
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M         U  389   20:05.41   6:28
   7.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M            419   20:35.45   6:38
   8.Kenneth Bradley      ,                  25 M            317   21:00.51   6:46
   9.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M            467   21:14.09   6:50
  10.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    27 M            402   21:16.46   6:51
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         U  422   21:55.97   7:04
   2.Melissa Hayes        Jersey City,NJ     29 F            387   22:38.65   7:17
   3.Maria Imelda Javier  Jersey City,NJ     35 F            394   23:08.65   7:27
   4.Sandra Rollins       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F            475   23:18.39   7:30
   5.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      18 F            396   23:51.28   7:41
   6.Caroline Fahey       Westfield,NJ       20 F            350   24:09.52   7:47
   7.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F            542   25:21.58   8:10
   8.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F            360   25:24.80   8:11
   9.Barbara Mergelsberg  Highland Park,NJ   37 F            562   25:46.77   8:18
  10.Jennifer Kosakowski  Bayonne,NJ         31 F            405   25:48.12   8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 50 M            499   21:38.53   6:58
   2.Scott Taylor  Ed.d.  Highland Park,NJ   43 M            498   22:24.84   7:13
   3.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       52 M            310   22:30.28   7:15
   4.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M         U  336   23:02.68   7:25
   5.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M            538   23:55.01   7:42
   6.Dror Nir             ,                  45 M            447   26:23.73   8:30
   7.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      52 M            571   26:36.52   8:34
   8.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M            390   26:46.07   8:37
   9.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M            459   26:47.67   8:37
  10.James Meyer          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M            439   26:49.89   8:38
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         U  422   21:55.97   7:04
   2.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F            542   25:21.58   8:10
   3.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F            360   25:24.80   8:11
   4.Stacy Mundy          Lebanon,NJ         45 F            535   26:33.41   8:33
   5.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      54 F            572   26:36.66   8:34
   6.Jackie Schneider     Somerset,NJ        50 F            528   28:35.94   9:12
   7.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F            539   29:00.90   9:20
   8.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        58 F            469   29:01.00   9:20
   9.Victora Williams     Somerville,NJ      45 F            546   29:28.65   9:29
  10.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      47 F            329   30:27.71   9:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Mereday        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   11       534   21:20.41   6:52   69.68%
   2.Justin Yeung         ,                  9  M  147       515   35:38.08  11:28   45.91%
   3.Brandon Knight       ,                  12 M  192       400   43:37.97  14:03   34.08%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F   66       540   27:35.47   8:53   57.89%
   2.Shannon Fowler       ,                  12 F  108       358   31:15.73  10:04   52.08%
   3.Ashlyn Riviere       ,                  11 F  200       473   47:12.09  15:12   35.25%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Javon Brown          Piscataway,NJ      16 M   73       319   28:35.41   9:12   47.90%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      18 F   28       396   23:51.28   7:41   62.71%
   2.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F   50       339   26:23.43   8:30   57.28%
   3.Josie Anker          Sparta,NJ          15 F   88       303   29:44.09   9:34   52.12%
   4.Vanessa Gao          Hightstown,NJ      18 F   89       364   29:44.10   9:34   50.31%
   5.Sophie Hargrove      Princeton,NJ       14 F   90       385   29:44.10   9:34   52.84%
   6.Katie Keyser         Cranbury,NJ        14 F   91       398   29:44.29   9:34   52.84%
   7.Olivia Cook          Cranbury,NJ        14 F   92       331   29:44.54   9:34   52.83%
   8.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         17 F   93       320   29:44.61   9:34   50.83%
   9.Rhea Mody            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F   94       545   29:44.76   9:34   50.82%
  10.Caroline Wenzel      Brielle,NJ         16 F   95       511   29:44.99   9:35   51.45%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Campegino       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M    1       553   18:22.51   5:55   70.96%
   2.Matthew Grossman     Chesterfield,NJ    19 M    2       378   19:24.86   6:15   67.87%
   3.Hirsha Venkataraman  Old Bridge,NJ      24 M    3       507   19:33.70   6:18   65.95%
   4.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      28 M    5       430   20:02.28   6:27   64.38%
   5.Kenneth Bradley      ,                  25 M    8       317   21:00.51   6:46   61.40%
   6.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M    9       467   21:14.09   6:50   60.77%
   7.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    27 M   10       402   21:16.46   6:51   60.64%
   8.Anthony Tricarico    Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   13       503   21:46.07   7:00   59.29%
   9.Mason Carter         Bedminster,NJ      24 M   14       327   21:53.83   7:03   58.91%
  10.Andre Lawrence       Bronx,NY           29 M   16       410   22:18.89   7:11   57.86%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Hayes        Jersey City,NJ     29 F   20       387   22:38.65   7:17   65.36%
   2.Sandra Rollins       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F   26       475   23:18.39   7:30   63.50%
   3.Caroline Fahey       Westfield,NJ       20 F   30       350   24:09.52   7:47   61.29%
   4.Sara Gursky          ,                  21 F   42       382   26:03.68   8:23   56.79%
   5.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F   46       504   26:12.68   8:26   56.46%
   6.Devika Maram         North Bergen,NJ    25 F   49       429   26:17.09   8:28   56.31%
   7.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F   52       480   26:31.90   8:32   55.78%
   8.Yvonne Baracaldo     Livingston,NJ      29 F   71       312   28:00.22   9:01   52.85%
   9.Jennifer Carr        ,                  20 F   79       326   28:56.55   9:19   51.16%
  10.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     22 F   80       325   28:57.35   9:19   51.11%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Fonken           Piscataway,NJ      30 M    4       563   19:51.85   6:24   65.10%
   2.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M    6    U  389   20:05.41   6:28   66.94%
   3.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M    7       419   20:35.45   6:38   63.14%
   4.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M   21       550   22:45.97   7:20   59.07%
   5.Ryan Byrne           Westwood,NJ        32 M   23       321   22:53.79   7:22   56.78%
   6.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   32       401   24:46.56   7:58   53.52%
   7.Eren Ozguven         Piscataway,NJ      32 M   44       457   26:04.03   8:23   49.88%
   8.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M   45       482   26:07.10   8:24   51.12%
   9.Jared Green          ,                  32 M   57       374   26:40.53   8:35   48.74%
  10.Vasco Leong          Somerset,NJ        30 M   61       414   26:54.94   8:40   48.05%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Imelda Javier  Jersey City,NJ     35 F   25       394   23:08.65   7:27   64.57%
   2.Barbara Mergelsberg  Highland Park,NJ   37 F   40       562   25:46.77   8:18   58.40%
   3.Jennifer Kosakowski  Bayonne,NJ         31 F   41       405   25:48.12   8:18   57.42%
   4.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      35 F   62       306   27:00.14   8:41   55.34%
   5.Chiaki Mills         Highland Park,NJ   32 F   68       442   27:37.73   8:54   53.70%
   6.Molly Palmer         Highland Park,NJ   32 F   84       458   29:09.01   9:23   50.89%
   7.Megan Washburn       Hightstown,NJ      31 F   98       554   29:48.92   9:36   49.69%
   8.Susan Andreas        ,                  33 F  104       302   30:45.08   9:54   48.34%
   9.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        30 F  113       418   31:43.77  10:13   46.66%
  10.Minee Simpson        Jamesburg,NJ       38 F  117       559   32:14.62  10:23   46.91%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Taylor  Ed.d.  Highland Park,NJ   43 M   17       498   22:24.84   7:13   62.29%
   2.Dror Nir             ,                  45 M   51       447   26:23.73   8:30   53.71%
   3.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   58       390   26:46.07   8:37   54.22%
   4.James Meyer          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M   60       439   26:49.89   8:38   54.53%
   5.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M   99       412   29:58.63   9:39   46.57%
   6.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       49 M  100       525   30:20.06   9:46   48.23%
   7.Russell Wilson       Plainfield,NJ      41 M  103       567   30:39.59   9:52   44.86%
   8.Reza Sarmasti        Montville,NJ       43 M  122       551   32:35.71  10:29   42.83%
   9.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     47 M  125       357   32:37.78  10:30   44.13%
  10.Howard Eisenstein    ,                  47 M  143       345   34:21.61  11:04   41.91%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F   15    U  422   21:55.97   7:04   73.84%
   2.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F   39       360   25:24.80   8:11   60.97%
   3.Stacy Mundy          Lebanon,NJ         45 F   53       535   26:33.41   8:33   59.80%
   4.Victora Williams     Somerville,NJ      45 F   87       546   29:28.65   9:29   53.88%
   5.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      47 F  101       329   30:27.71   9:48   53.16%
   6.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F  105       500   30:45.25   9:54   52.66%
   7.Tyra Walker          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F  109       565   31:19.88  10:05   50.69%
   8.Heather Genyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F  110       577   31:23.47  10:06   49.36%
   9.Shonda Womble        Fords,NJ           41 F  112       514   31:41.95  10:12   48.55%
  10.Patricia Mackinnon   ,                  45 F  120       423   32:24.80  10:26   49.00%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 50 M   12       499   21:38.53   6:58   68.14%
   2.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       52 M   19       310   22:30.28   7:15   66.61%
   3.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M   24    U  336   23:02.68   7:25   66.68%
   4.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M   29       538   23:55.01   7:42   65.91%
   5.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      52 M   54       571   26:36.52   8:34   56.33%
   6.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   59       459   26:47.67   8:37   58.33%
   7.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          59 M   67       531   27:36.09   8:53   57.61%
   8.Gary Streifer        Verona,NJ          51 M   69       494   27:41.12   8:55   53.71%
   9.Daniel Gallaghan     Rockaway,NJ        58 M   75       564   28:38.22   9:13   55.04%
  10.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      54 M   77       431   28:44.72   9:15   53.01%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F   37       542   25:21.58   8:10   66.11%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      54 F   55       572   26:36.66   8:34   66.27%
   3.Jackie Schneider     Somerset,NJ        50 F   74       528   28:35.94   9:12   58.62%
   4.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F   81       539   29:00.90   9:20   63.25%
   5.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        58 F   82       469   29:01.00   9:20   64.11%
   6.Carol Ekstrand       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F  189       347   41:53.79  13:29   41.55%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          63 M  127       366   32:43.04  10:32   50.34%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Barbano      ,                  62 F  102       313   30:31.43   9:49   64.48%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anasthesie Sainvilvd Piscataway,NJ      99 F  182       568   40:43.58  13:06    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 50 M    499   21:38.53   6:58 68.14%
   2.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M U  336   23:02.68   7:25 66.68%
   3.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       52 M    310   22:30.28   7:15 66.61%
   4.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M    538   23:55.01   7:42 65.91%
   5.Scott Taylor  Ed.d.  Highland Park,NJ   43 M    498   22:24.84   7:13 62.29%
   6.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    459   26:47.67   8:37 58.33%
   7.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          59 M    531   27:36.09   8:53 57.61%
   8.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      52 M    571   26:36.52   8:34 56.33%
   9.Daniel Gallaghan     Rockaway,NJ        58 M    564   28:38.22   9:13 55.04%
  10.James Meyer          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    439   26:49.89   8:38 54.53%
  11.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    390   26:46.07   8:37 54.22%
  12.Gary Streifer        Verona,NJ          51 M    494   27:41.12   8:55 53.71%
  13.Dror Nir             ,                  45 M    447   26:23.73   8:30 53.71%
  14.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    431   28:44.72   9:15 53.01%
  15.Thomas Janes         Piscataway,NJ      53 M    579   28:51.89   9:17 52.36%
  16.Jim Fahey            Westfield,NJ       52 M    351   29:20.04   9:26 51.10%
  17.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          63 M    366   32:43.04  10:32 50.34%
  18.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       49 M    525   30:20.06   9:46 48.23%
  19.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M    412   29:58.63   9:39 46.57%
  20.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    560   32:39.10  10:31 45.91%
  21.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    424   32:24.54  10:26 45.51%
  22.Russell Wilson       Plainfield,NJ      41 M    567   30:39.59   9:52 44.86%
  23.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     47 M    357   32:37.78  10:30 44.13%
  24.Reza Sarmasti        Montville,NJ       43 M    551   32:35.71  10:29 42.83%
  25.Steven Leyden        ,                  59 M    417   37:11.58  11:58 42.75%
  26.Howard Eisenstein    ,                  47 M    345   34:21.61  11:04 41.91%
  27.Reinaldo Gibbs       Franklin Park,NJ   50 M    367   35:58.91  11:35 40.99%
  28.Stephen Yeung        ,                  46 M    516   35:38.06  11:28 40.10%
  29.Robert Macmoyle      ,                  47 M    425   35:56.06  11:34 40.07%
  30.James Vittor         East Windsor,NJ    51 M    508   38:10.13  12:17 38.95%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  422   21:55.97   7:04 73.84%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      54 F    572   26:36.66   8:34 66.27%
   3.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F    542   25:21.58   8:10 66.11%
   4.Barbara Barbano      ,                  62 F    313   30:31.43   9:49 64.48%
   5.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        58 F    469   29:01.00   9:20 64.11%
   6.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F    539   29:00.90   9:20 63.25%
   7.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F    360   25:24.80   8:11 60.97%
   8.Stacy Mundy          Lebanon,NJ         45 F    535   26:33.41   8:33 59.80%
   9.Jackie Schneider     Somerset,NJ        50 F    528   28:35.94   9:12 58.62%
  10.Victora Williams     Somerville,NJ      45 F    546   29:28.65   9:29 53.88%
  11.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      47 F    329   30:27.71   9:48 53.16%
  12.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F    500   30:45.25   9:54 52.66%
  13.Tyra Walker          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F    565   31:19.88  10:05 50.69%
  14.Heather Genyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F    577   31:23.47  10:06 49.36%
  15.Patricia Mackinnon   ,                  45 F    423   32:24.80  10:26 49.00%
  16.Shonda Womble        Fords,NJ           41 F    514   31:41.95  10:12 48.55%
  17.Tonya Drayton        Plainfield,NJ      49 F    342   36:08.06  11:38 45.83%
  18.Marica Smith         Perth Amboy,NJ     49 F    490   37:51.49  12:11 43.74%
  19.Annabelle Riviere    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F    472   35:58.63  11:35 43.07%
  20.Carol Ekstrand       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F    347   41:53.79  13:29 41.55%
  21.Esther Nir           ,                  46 F    448   41:34.76  13:23 38.56%
  22.Randi Eisenstein     New York,NY        45 F    346   41:34.75  13:23 38.20%
  23.Alisha Knight        Elkton,MD          41 F    399   43:48.83  14:06 35.12%
  24.Linda Grgas          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    377   45:54.41  14:47 33.31%
  25.Janet Ogalo          Old Bridge,NJ      48 F    529   50:03.06  16:07 32.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Campegino       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M    553   18:22.51   5:55 70.96%
   2.Chris Mereday        Lebanon,NJ         12 M    534   21:20.41   6:52 69.68%
   3.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 50 M    499   21:38.53   6:58 68.14%
   4.Matthew Grossman     Chesterfield,NJ    19 M    378   19:24.86   6:15 67.87%
   5.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M U  389   20:05.41   6:28 66.94%
   6.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M U  336   23:02.68   7:25 66.68%
   7.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       52 M    310   22:30.28   7:15 66.61%
   8.Hirsha Venkataraman  Old Bridge,NJ      24 M    507   19:33.70   6:18 65.95%
   9.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M    538   23:55.01   7:42 65.91%
  10.Ian Fonken           Piscataway,NJ      30 M    563   19:51.85   6:24 65.10%
  11.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      28 M    430   20:02.28   6:27 64.38%
  12.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M    419   20:35.45   6:38 63.14%
  13.Scott Taylor  Ed.d.  Highland Park,NJ   43 M    498   22:24.84   7:13 62.29%
  14.Kenneth Bradley      ,                  25 M    317   21:00.51   6:46 61.40%
  15.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M    467   21:14.09   6:50 60.77%
  16.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    27 M    402   21:16.46   6:51 60.64%
  17.Anthony Tricarico    Hillsborough,NJ    22 M    503   21:46.07   7:00 59.29%
  18.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M    550   22:45.97   7:20 59.07%
  19.Mason Carter         Bedminster,NJ      24 M    327   21:53.83   7:03 58.91%
  20.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    459   26:47.67   8:37 58.33%
  21.Andre Lawrence       Bronx,NY           29 M    410   22:18.89   7:11 57.86%
  22.Rohith Bushana       Gaithersburg,MD    19 M    524   22:47.99   7:20 57.79%
  23.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          59 M    531   27:36.09   8:53 57.61%
  24.Scott Gursky         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M    383   22:25.04   7:13 57.54%
  25.Ryan Byrne           Westwood,NJ        32 M    321   22:53.79   7:22 56.78%
  26.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      52 M    571   26:36.52   8:34 56.33%
  27.Daniel Gallaghan     Rockaway,NJ        58 M    564   28:38.22   9:13 55.04%
  28.Darion Moody         Piscataway,NJ      25 M    522   23:27.67   7:33 54.98%
  29.James Meyer          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    439   26:49.89   8:38 54.53%
  30.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    390   26:46.07   8:37 54.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  422   21:55.97   7:04 73.84%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      54 F    572   26:36.66   8:34 66.27%
   3.Slyvia Ayler         Somerville,NJ      50 F    542   25:21.58   8:10 66.11%
   4.Melissa Hayes        Jersey City,NJ     29 F    387   22:38.65   7:17 65.36%
   5.Maria Imelda Javier  Jersey City,NJ     35 F    394   23:08.65   7:27 64.57%
   6.Barbara Barbano      ,                  62 F    313   30:31.43   9:49 64.48%
   7.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        58 F    469   29:01.00   9:20 64.11%
   8.Sandra Rollins       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F    475   23:18.39   7:30 63.50%
   9.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   57 F    539   29:00.90   9:20 63.25%
  10.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      18 F    396   23:51.28   7:41 62.71%
  11.Caroline Fahey       Westfield,NJ       20 F    350   24:09.52   7:47 61.29%
  12.Toni Frank           ,                  42 F    360   25:24.80   8:11 60.97%
  13.Stacy Mundy          Lebanon,NJ         45 F    535   26:33.41   8:33 59.80%
  14.Jackie Schneider     Somerset,NJ        50 F    528   28:35.94   9:12 58.62%
  15.Barbara Mergelsberg  Highland Park,NJ   37 F    562   25:46.77   8:18 58.40%
  16.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F    540   27:35.47   8:53 57.89%
  17.Jennifer Kosakowski  Bayonne,NJ         31 F    405   25:48.12   8:18 57.42%
  18.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F    339   26:23.43   8:30 57.28%
  19.Sara Gursky          ,                  21 F    382   26:03.68   8:23 56.79%
  20.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F    504   26:12.68   8:26 56.46%
  21.Devika Maram         North Bergen,NJ    25 F    429   26:17.09   8:28 56.31%
  22.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F    480   26:31.90   8:32 55.78%
  23.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      35 F    306   27:00.14   8:41 55.34%
  24.Victora Williams     Somerville,NJ      45 F    546   29:28.65   9:29 53.88%
  25.Chiaki Mills         Highland Park,NJ   32 F    442   27:37.73   8:54 53.70%
  26.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      47 F    329   30:27.71   9:48 53.16%
  27.Yvonne Baracaldo     Livingston,NJ      29 F    312   28:00.22   9:01 52.85%
  28.Katie Keyser         Cranbury,NJ        14 F    398   29:44.29   9:34 52.84%
  29.Sophie Hargrove      Princeton,NJ       14 F    385   29:44.10   9:34 52.84%
  30.Olivia Cook          Cranbury,NJ        14 F    331   29:44.54   9:34 52.83%