RUN 4 HEARING 5K

Race Date:10-13-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 4 HEARING 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Pat Hayburn          Havertown,PA       27 M         17:51.22  5:44 1/107     M26-35:1/20      72.25  
   2.Michael Caluto       Ewing,NJ           21 M         18:32.92  5:58 2/107     M20-25:1/13      69.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Andrew Smith         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M U       19:35.63  6:18 3/107     M20-25:2/13      66.09  
   4.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       28 M         19:52.90  6:23 4/107     M26-35:2/20      64.89  
   5.Joseph Lundberg      Freehold,NJ        15 M         20:25.67  6:34 5/107     M 1-19:1/30      68.15  
   6.Nicholas Brunetto    Ewing,NJ           20 M         20:35.75  6:37 6/107     M20-25:3/13      63.31  
   7.Brian Perez          Matawan,NJ         19 M         20:59.94  6:45 7/107     M 1-19:2/30      62.75  
   8.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M         21:13.05  6:49 8/107     M36-45:1/10      66.82  
   9.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  26 M         21:17.62  6:51 9/107     M26-35:3/20      60.58  
  10.Timothy Stalko       ,                  99 M         21:30.31  6:55 10/107    NO AGE:1/10       0.00  
  11.William Lesch        Ewing,NJ           18 M         21:43.82  6:59 11/107    M 1-19:3/30      61.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Chris Roman          Eastamptpn,NJ      31 M         21:57.75  7:04 12/107    M26-35:4/20      59.02  
  13.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         22:03.47  7:05 13/107    M56-65:1/8       70.85  
  14.Kristen Delarenzo    Ewing,NJ           21 F         22:51.96  7:21 1/128     F20-25:1/17      64.72  
  15.Ed D'armiento        Lebanon,NJ         21 M         23:45.73  7:38 14/107    M20-25:4/13      54.50  
  16.Aj Ryan              Hamilton Sq,NJ     17 M         23:52.24  7:40 15/107    M 1-19:4/30      56.59  
  17.John Roszko          Burlington,NJ      28 M         24:01.96  7:44 16/107    M26-35:5/20      53.68  
  18.Christian Bacchia    Leonia,NJ          20 M         24:20.43  7:50 17/107    M20-25:5/13      53.57  
  19.Joey Bingham Jr      ,                  10 M         24:22.24  7:50 18/107    M 1-19:5/30      64.78  
  20.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F         24:36.13  7:55 2/128     F20-25:2/17      60.16  
  21.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M         24:46.95  7:58 19/107    M46-55:1/12      61.49  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Matt Vanbierviro     Hillsborough,NJ    19 M         24:52.44  8:00 20/107    M 1-19:6/30      52.97  
  23.Freddie Mcdonald     Hazlet,NJ          18 M         24:53.29  8:00 21/107    M 1-19:7/30      53.60  
  24.James Miloren        Kinnelon,NJ        21 M         24:56.39  8:01 22/107    M20-25:6/13      51.93  
  25.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 M         25:00.37  8:02 23/107    M26-35:6/20      52.43  
  26.Ashanti Ruttledge    ,                  10 F         25:02.57  8:03 3/128     F 1-19:1/24      68.13  
  27.Jose Silva           Camden,NJ          99 M         25:15.34  8:07 24/107    NO AGE:2/10       0.00  
  28.Matt Gilmore         Barnegat,NJ        99 M         25:16.00  8:07 25/107    NO AGE:3/10       0.00  
  29.Luis Montalro        Trenton,NJ         18 M         26:02.35  8:22 26/107    M 1-19:8/30      51.23  
  30.Richard Acasio       ,                  10 M         26:12.64  8:26 27/107    M 1-19:9/30      60.23  
  31.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         26:13.04  8:26 28/107    M46-55:2/12      56.25  
  32.Sarah Hyman          Ewing,NJ           20 F         26:15.68  8:27 4/128     F20-25:3/17      56.38  
  33.Joseph Zizwarek      Ewing,NJ           44 M         26:25.00  8:30 29/107    M36-45:2/10      53.26  
  34.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F         26:40.38  8:35 5/128     F46-55:1/23      63.64  
  35.David Eckert         Bayonne,NJ         34 M         26:41.34  8:35 30/107    M26-35:7/20      49.12  
  36.Meghan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           18 F         26:42.11  8:35 6/128     F 1-19:2/24      56.03  
  37.Christopher Parker   Bordentown,NJ      33 M         26:50.95  8:38 31/107    M26-35:8/20      48.61  
  38.Michael Tarapchak    Langhorne,PA       45 M         27:05.16  8:43 32/107    M36-45:3/10      52.34  
  39.Kelly Ryan           Allentown,NJ       29 F         27:20.08  8:47 7/128     F26-35:1/17      54.14  
  40.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F         27:33.85  8:52 8/128     F 1-19:3/24      53.90  
  41.Allwyn Baskin        Lambertville,NJ    49 M         27:36.55  8:53 33/107    M46-55:3/12      52.99  
  42.Tommie Weber         Belmar,NJ          61 M         27:42.07  8:54 34/107    M56-65:2/8       58.42  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Robert Allegretti    Burlington,NJ      32 M         27:59.01  9:00 35/107    M26-35:9/20      46.46  
  44.Rachel Vinciguerra   Ewing,NJ           20 F         28:06.09  9:02 9/128     F20-25:4/17      52.69  
  45.Vicki Ragucci        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 F         28:06.41  9:02 10/128    F36-45:1/20      53.57  
  46.Greta Gibeau         Medford,NJ         20 F         28:13.16  9:04 11/128    F20-25:5/17      52.47  
  47.Ryan Logan           Skillman,NJ        34 M         28:13.49  9:05 36/107    M26-35:10/20     46.45  
  48.Dan Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        30 M         28:14.21  9:05 37/107    M26-35:11/20     45.80  
  49.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          20 F         28:20.19  9:07 12/128    F20-25:6/17      52.25  
  50.Lauren Del Torco     Livingston,NJ      19 F         28:20.52  9:07 13/128    F 1-19:4/24      52.42  
  51.Chase Springett      Ewing,NJ           13 M         28:33.61  9:11 38/107    M 1-19:10/30     50.78  
  52.Chynna Taylor        Ewing,NJ           20 F         28:52.03  9:17 14/128    F20-25:7/17      51.29  
  53.Sulchninder Singh    ,                  10 M         29:15.90  9:25 39/107    M 1-19:11/30     53.95  
  54.Fuquan Howard        ,                  10 M         29:16.39  9:25 40/107    M 1-19:12/30     53.93  
  55.Pam Stengel          Freehold,NJ        41 F         29:40.74  9:33 15/128    F36-45:2/20      51.85  
  56.Lisa Steele          Mount Laurel,NJ    20 F         29:52.75  9:37 16/128    F20-25:8/17      49.55  
  57.Evan Cignarella      Pennington,NJ      18 M         30:02.52  9:40 41/107    M 1-19:13/30     44.41  
  58.Corey Jenkins        ,                  10 M         30:16.66  9:44 42/107    M 1-19:14/30     52.14  
  59.Billy Laprita        Metuchen,NJ        19 M         30:20.06  9:45 43/107    M 1-19:15/30     43.44  
  60.Emily Skalko         Kendall Park,NJ    99 F         30:30.38  9:49 17/128    NO AGE:1/15       0.00  
  61.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           99 F         30:31.95  9:49 18/128    NO AGE:2/15       0.00  
  62.Mark Fisher          Glassboro,NJ       55 M         30:55.85  9:57 44/107    M46-55:4/12      49.68  
  63.Steve Manduca        Princeton,NJ       49 M         30:56.22  9:57 45/107    M46-55:5/12      47.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Jessica Stranix      Ewing,NJ           20 F         31:05.08 10:00 19/128    F20-25:9/17      47.63  
  65.Suzanne Sparks       Bellmawr,NJ        99 F         31:08.86 10:01 20/128    NO AGE:3/15       0.00  
  66.Andrew Webb          Hamilton,NJ        48 M         31:09.56 10:01 46/107    M46-55:6/12      46.58  
  67.David Reid           Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M         31:12.34 10:02 47/107    M56-65:3/8       50.08  
  68.Ryan Smith           ,                  18 M         31:36.18 10:10 48/107    M 1-19:16/30     42.21  
  69.Isaiah Flim          ,                  10 M         31:37.71 10:10 49/107    M 1-19:17/30     49.92  
  70.Melissa Kavounas     ,                  99 F         31:41.77 10:12 21/128    NO AGE:4/15       0.00  
  71.Lauren Deluca        Marlton,NJ         32 F         31:42.10 10:12 22/128    F26-35:2/17      46.80  
  72.Marianne Allegretti  Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         31:42.60 10:12 23/128    F26-35:3/17      46.67  
  73.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        45 F         31:43.55 10:12 24/128    F36-45:3/20      50.06  
  74.Justin Bilik         Chesterfield,NJ    37 M         32:01.05 10:18 50/107    M36-45:4/10      41.70  
  75.Lindsay Constantino  Toms River,NJ      25 F         32:04.25 10:19 25/128    F20-25:10/17     46.15  
  76.Liliana Martinez     ,                  10 F         32:14.29 10:22 26/128    F 1-19:5/24      52.92  
  77.Patrick Menninger    Plainsboro,NJ      16 M         32:36.62 10:29 51/107    M 1-19:18/30     42.00  
  78.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        28 F         32:39.42 10:30 27/128    F26-35:4/17      45.32  
  79.Alissa Julius        West Windsor,NJ    16 F         32:41.99 10:31 28/128    F 1-19:6/24      46.80  
  80.Shane Osmond         Ephraim,UT         33 M         32:51.94 10:34 52/107    M26-35:12/20     39.71  
  81.Justin Osmond        Ephraim,UT         35 M         32:52.24 10:34 53/107    M26-35:13/20     40.09  
  82.Jennifer Labriola-me Avenel,NJ          35 F         32:53.04 10:35 29/128    F26-35:5/17      45.44  
  83.Kristine Pascual     Hamilton,NJ        36 F         32:57.88 10:36 30/128    F36-45:4/20      45.49  
  84.Shanon Johnson       ,                  8  F         33:05.82 10:39 31/128    F 1-19:7/24      54.73  
  85.Madeline Zizwarek    Ewing,NJ           15 F         33:08.71 10:40 32/128    F 1-19:8/24      46.76  
  86.Jenna Shenk          Hamilton,NJ        27 F         33:18.48 10:43 33/128    F26-35:6/17      44.43  
  87.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   60 F         33:26.31 10:45 34/128    F56-65:1/11      57.20  
  88.John Menninger       Plainsboro,NJ      47 M         33:29.02 10:46 54/107    M46-55:7/12      43.01  
  89.Elvira Kabanova      Lumberton,NJ       99 F         33:31.19 10:47 35/128    NO AGE:5/15       0.00  
  90.Celianna Colon       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F         33:32.71 10:47 36/128    F46-55:2/23      47.79  
  91.Aliyson Dworacek     East Wndsor,NJ     32 F         33:35.20 10:48 37/128    F26-35:7/17      44.17  
  92.Tammy Nagle          Clinton,NJ         43 F         33:50.52 10:53 38/128    F36-45:5/20      46.14  
  93.Gina Rogers          Flemington,NJ      46 F         33:50.78 10:53 39/128    F46-55:3/23      47.36  
  94.Frank Fortunado      Lambertville,NJ    57 M         33:53.43 10:54 55/107    M56-65:4/8       46.12  
  95.Neel Bhadra          Boston,MA          19 M         34:02.56 10:57 56/107    M 1-19:19/30     38.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Andrew Hein          Ewing,NJ           12 M         34:11.28 11:00 57/107    M 1-19:20/30     43.50  
  97.Eileen Goepfert      Fair Haven,NJ      18 F         34:13.93 11:01 40/128    F 1-19:9/24      43.70  
  98.Rachel Dickler       Rockaway,NJ        18 F         34:14.22 11:01 41/128    F 1-19:10/24     43.70  
  99.Amanda Troia         Bristol,PA         29 F         34:14.68 11:01 42/128    F26-35:8/17      43.22  
 100.Debra Hein Valentin  Ewing,NJ           39 F         34:16.37 11:01 43/128    F36-45:6/20      44.36  
 101.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         41 F         34:26.80 11:05 44/128    F36-45:7/20      44.68  
 102.Amit Balchadani      West New York,NJ   35 M         34:31.39 11:06 58/107    M26-35:14/20     38.18  
 103.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    50 F         34:32.44 11:07 45/128    F46-55:4/23      48.54  
 104.Paul Julius          West Windsor,NJ    21 M         34:32.84 11:07 59/107    M20-25:7/13      37.49  
 105.Aparna Lele          West New York,NJ   37 F         34:56.67 11:14 46/128    F36-45:8/20      43.09  
 106.William Barker       Maple Shade,NJ     20 M         34:57.83 11:15 60/107    M20-25:8/13      37.29  
 107.Ryan Burke           Hamilton,NJ        35 M U       35:39.06 11:28 61/107    M26-35:15/20     36.97  
 108.Deanne Mebenth       Lambertville,NJ    55 F         36:03.89 11:36 47/128    F46-55:5/23      49.54  
 109.Zaakhira Johnson     Trenton,NJ         14 F         36:04.13 11:36 48/128    F 1-19:11/24     43.56  
 110.Jason Cruz           ,                  9  M         36:13.92 11:39 62/107    M 1-19:21/30     45.15  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/107     M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 112.Aaron Baldwin        Trenton,NJ         99 M         36:56.74 11:53 63/107    NO AGE:4/10       0.00  
 113.Tateiana Laguerre    ,                  8  F         36:57.12 11:53 49/128    F 1-19:12/24     49.02  
 114.Joe Webb             Hillsborough,NJ    21 M         37:01.57 11:55 64/107    M20-25:9/13      34.98  
 115.Dierdre O’donnell    Point Pleasant,NJ  20 F         37:02.56 11:55 50/128    F20-25:11/17     39.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.James Stargle        Highland Park,NJ   18 M         37:18.65 12:00 65/107    M 1-19:22/30     35.75  
 117.Evan Paulan          Ewing,NJ           21 M         37:19.68 12:00 66/107    M20-25:10/13     34.69  
 118.Tara Moran           Browns Mills,NJ    47 F         37:24.88 12:02 51/128    F46-55:6/23      43.28  
 119.Joseph Dunn          Fanwood,NJ         18 M         37:26.55 12:03 67/107    M 1-19:23/30     35.63  
 120.Kassidy Gilmore      Barnegat,NJ        14 F         37:47.71 12:09 52/128    F 1-19:13/24     41.57  
 121.Theresa Moser        Ewing,NJ           31 F         38:02.96 12:14 53/128    F26-35:9/17      38.94  
 122.Brittainy Payne      Pine Hill,NJ       25 F         38:07.24 12:16 54/128    F20-25:12/17     38.82  
 123.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        60 F         38:08.33 12:16 55/128    F56-65:2/11      50.15  
 124.Harry Herbert        Ewing,NJ           65 M         38:25.63 12:22 68/107    M56-65:5/8       43.65  
 125.Michael Oliva        Ewing,NJ           20 M         39:28.13 12:42 69/107    M20-25:11/13     33.04  
 126.Joe Delusant         Freehold,NJ        62 M         39:32.42 12:43 70/107    M56-65:6/8       41.29  
 127.Eric Caseiro         Morrisville,PA     47 M         39:33.43 12:43 71/107    M46-55:8/12      36.40  
 128.Edith Claudio        Ewing,NJ           20 F         39:34.31 12:44 56/128    F20-25:13/17     37.42  
 129.Nicole Passalacqua   Ewing,NJ           20 F         39:36.02 12:44 57/128    F20-25:14/17     37.39  
 130.Laura Sylvester      Rozborough,PA      31 F         40:03.64 12:53 58/128    F26-35:10/17     36.98  
 131.Kelly Weber          Ewing,NJ           20 F         40:06.51 12:54 59/128    F20-25:15/17     36.91  
 132.Aleksander Burzynski Colonia,NJ         19 M         40:07.93 12:55 72/107    M 1-19:24/30     32.83  
 133.Matt Morgan          Ewing,NJ           21 M         40:10.51 12:55 73/107    M20-25:12/13     32.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Aaliyah Dawkins      Brick,NJ           99 F         40:58.59 13:11 60/128    NO AGE:6/15       0.00  
 135.Robotics Mksd/ Ehs   Trenton,NJ         49 M         41:26.91 13:20 74/107    M46-55:9/12      35.30  
 136.Derek Yates          Ewing,NJ           9  M         41:27.00 13:20 75/107    M 1-19:25/30     39.46  
 137.Lisa Oshman          Pennington,NJ      47 F         42:08.56 13:33 61/128    F46-55:7/23      38.43  
 138.George Vlahos        Clarksburg,NJ      9  M         42:12.88 13:35 76/107    M 1-19:26/30     38.75  
 139.Megan Roszko         Burlington,NJ      28 F         42:26.61 13:39 62/128    F26-35:11/17     34.87  
 140.Stanley Uka          Somerset,NJ        99 M         43:23.24 13:57 77/107    NO AGE:5/10       0.00  
 141.Ricky Maldenado      Camden,NJ          99 M         43:24.09 13:58 78/107    NO AGE:6/10       0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Robert Williams      Jersey City,NJ     44 M         44:08.91 14:12 79/107    M36-45:5/10      31.87  
 143.Marion Delusant      Freehold,NJ        58 F         44:53.97 14:27 63/128    F56-65:3/11      41.43  
 144.John Hepner          Somerdale,NJ       44 M         45:40.28 14:41 80/107    M36-45:6/10      30.81  
 145.Rachel Leva          Pequannock,NJ      19 F         45:45.05 14:43 64/128    F 1-19:14/24     32.48  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Cassandra Wilson     Delran,NJ          7  F         46:46.36 15:03 65/128    F 1-19:15/24     40.12  
 147.Jodie Caseiro        Morrisville,PA     42 F         46:53.13 15:05 66/128    F36-45:9/20      33.05  
 148.Monica Ayrer         Burlington,NJ      36 F         46:54.91 15:05 67/128    F36-45:10/20     31.96  
 149.Firoozeh Wilson      Delran,NJ          40 F         47:03.30 15:08 68/128    F36-45:11/20     32.50  
 150.Patrick Gillespie    ,                  9  M         47:07.89 15:10 81/107    M 1-19:27/30     34.71  
 151.Ellen Cohen          Trenton,NJ         36 F         47:17.38 15:13 69/128    F36-45:12/20     31.71  
 152.De'avian Watson      Trenton,NJ         99 F         47:28.32 15:16 70/128    NO AGE:7/15       0.00  
 153.Uriel Garcia         ,                  10 M         47:31.15 15:17 82/107    M 1-19:28/30     33.22  
 154.Mike Sanickie        Sicklerville,NJ    40 M         47:42.27 15:21 83/107    M36-45:7/10      28.61  
 155.Jillian Molony       Pennsauken,NJ      10 F         47:50.62 15:23 71/128    F 1-19:16/24     35.66  
 156.Kate Molony          Pennsauken,NJ      54 F         48:04.60 15:28 72/128    F46-55:8/23      36.68  
 157.Shannon Molony       Pennsauken,NJ      28 F         48:05.86 15:28 73/128    F26-35:12/17     30.77  
 158.Brenda Hepner        Somerdale,NJ       46 F         48:39.32 15:39 74/128    F46-55:9/23      32.95  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Annie Menninger      Plainsboro,NJ      14 F         49:55.25 16:04 75/128    F 1-19:17/24     31.48  
 160.Jason Townsend       Windsor,NJ         28 M         49:55.54 16:04 84/107    M26-35:16/20     25.84  
 161.Amanda Rutter        West Windsor,NJ    14 F         49:56.15 16:04 76/128    F 1-19:18/24     31.47  
 162.Melissa Doty         Woodridge,NJ       15 F         49:56.55 16:04 77/128    F 1-19:19/24     31.03  
 163.Nikki Maksymovich    Hamilton,NJ        27 F         50:37.89 16:17 78/128    F26-35:13/17     29.23  
 164.Jayson Maksymovich   Hamilton,NJ        29 M         50:41.03 16:18 85/107    M26-35:17/20     25.47  
 165.Kimbsia Demosthenes  Mays Landing,NJ    99 F         50:46.94 16:20 79/128    NO AGE:8/15       0.00  
 166.Madelin Cosme        Clementon,NJ       38 F         50:59.27 16:24 80/128    F36-45:13/20     29.66  
 167.Marilyn Menninger    Plainsboro,NJ      46 F         50:59.63 16:24 81/128    F46-55:10/23     31.44  
 168.Ann Mandee Devlin    Riverton,NJ        99 F         51:36.79 16:36 82/128    NO AGE:9/15       0.00  
 169.Tina Provost         Hamilton,NJ        37 F         51:58.98 16:43 83/128    F36-45:14/20     28.96  
 170.Brian Marlin         Hamilton,NJ        32 M         52:29.27 16:53 86/107    M26-35:18/20     24.77  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.James Watson         Jersey City,NJ     39 M         53:34.84 17:14 87/107    M36-45:8/10      25.29  
 172.Loraine Kegerreis    Florence,NJ        55 F         53:36.73 17:15 84/128    F46-55:11/23     33.33  
 173.Thomas Sparks        Deptford,NJ        61 M         53:46.59 17:18 88/107    M56-65:7/8       30.09  
 174.Dominic Figaro Jr    Brick,NJ           99 M         53:51.63 17:20 89/107    NO AGE:7/10       0.00  
 175.Michelle Busanic     Lakewood,NJ        62 F         53:52.00 17:20 85/128    F56-65:4/11      36.54  
 176.Armando Arguelles    Secaucus,NJ        53 M         53:52.00 17:20 90/107    M46-55:10/12     28.06  
 177.Susan Doty           Windsor,NJ         52 F         53:57.42 17:21 86/128    F46-55:12/23     31.86  
 178.Darren Doty          Windsor,NJ         30 M         53:57.63 17:22 91/107    M26-35:19/20     23.97  
 179.Nelly Nunez          Camden,NJ          99 F         54:32.61 17:33 87/128    NO AGE:10/15      0.00  
 180.Maura Canonico       North Brunswick,NJ 19 F         54:38.00 17:35 88/128    F 1-19:20/24     27.20  
 181.Antonio Busanic      Lakewood,NJ        67 M         54:43.58 17:36 92/107    M66-75:1/3       31.22  
 182.Lawrence Skalko      Kendall Park,NJ    54 M         54:49.78 17:38 93/107    M46-55:11/12     27.79  
 183.Barbara Skalko       Kendall Park,NJ    53 F         54:53.00 17:39 89/128    F46-55:13/23     31.72  
 184.Gina Bencivengo      Hamilton,NJ        36 F         55:12.65 17:46 90/128    F36-45:15/20     27.16  
 185.Jennifer Peck-gray   Holland,PA         43 F         55:12.89 17:46 91/128    F36-45:16/20     28.28  
 186.Dylan Springoff      Ewing,NJ           13 M         55:20.47 17:48 94/107    M 1-19:29/30     26.21  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Juanita Smith        ,                  60 F         56:31.65 18:11 92/128    F56-65:5/11      33.84  
 188.Pamela Wood          Burlington,NJ      49 F         56:39.74 18:14 93/128    F46-55:14/23     29.23  
 189.Tim Springett        Ewing,NJ           43 M         56:39.97 18:14 95/107    M36-45:9/10      24.64  
 190.Jennifer Greenspan   Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F         56:47.04 18:16 94/128    F20-25:16/17     26.06  
 191.Erin Barry           Allentown,NJ       51 F         57:51.98 18:37 95/128    F46-55:15/23     29.33  
 192.Iliyaas Shabazz      Trenton,NJ         99 M         57:52.40 18:37 96/107    NO AGE:8/10       0.00  
 193.Erica Sanickie       Sicklerville,NJ    39 F         58:11.20 18:43 96/128    F36-45:17/20     26.13  
 194.Spiros Vlahos        Clarksburg,NJ      50 M         58:25.37 18:48 97/107    M46-55:12/12     25.24  
 195.Maria Vlakos         Dayton,NJ          42 F         58:25.70 18:48 97/128    F36-45:18/20     26.52  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Pam Durkin           Bala Cynwyd,PA     38 F         59:05.87 19:01 98/128    F36-45:19/20     25.59  
 197.Karen Smith          Norwich,CT         53 F         59:06.08 19:01 99/128    F46-55:16/23     29.46  
 198.Allie Aleman         ,                  10 F         59:18.10 19:05 100/128   F 1-19:21/24     28.77  
 199.Erica Sulock         Morrisville,PA     35 F         59:18.76 19:05 101/128   F26-35:14/17     25.19  
 200.Denise Durkin        Somerdale,NJ       61 F       1:00:28.02 19:27 102/128   F56-65:6/11      32.08  
 201.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      59 F       1:00:38.91 19:31 103/128   F56-65:7/11      31.10  
 202.Diane Hammond        Brick,NJ           65 F       1:00:39.14 19:31 104/128   F56-65:8/11      33.92  
 203.Jessica Cruz         Bordentown,NJ      19 F       1:00:46.51 19:33 105/128   F 1-19:22/24     24.45  
 204.Margie Cruz          Bordentown,NJ      55 F       1:00:47.24 19:33 106/128   F46-55:17/23     29.39  
 205.Isabel Mejia         Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F       1:00:57.19 19:37 107/128   NO AGE:11/15      0.00  
 206.Linda Bove           ,                  52 F       1:00:57.56 19:37 108/128   F46-55:18/23     28.20  
 207.Elisa Castagna       Pennington,NJ      51 F       1:01:01.62 19:38 109/128   F46-55:19/23     27.81  
 208.Lisa Hullfish        Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F       1:01:13.30 19:42 110/128   NO AGE:12/15      0.00  
 209.Cartrina Nowrey      Brick,NJ           30 F       1:01:16.40 19:43 111/128   F26-35:15/17     24.16  
 210.Billy Nowrey         Brick,NJ           38 M       1:01:16.97 19:43 98/107    M36-45:10/10     21.95  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Maureen Goldblum     Langhorne,PA       55 F       1:02:42.19 20:10 112/128   F46-55:20/23     28.50  
 212.Marge Salvatore      Freehold,NJ        47 F       1:02:42.41 20:10 113/128   F46-55:21/23     25.83  
 213.Susan Shipe          Hopewell,NJ        54 F       1:03:12.10 20:20 114/128   F46-55:22/23     27.90  
 214.Patricia Traskiewicz Hamilton,NJ        48 F       1:03:14.89 20:21 115/128   F46-55:23/23     25.88  
 215.Andrea Avrin         Florence,NJ        99 F       1:03:15.00 20:21 116/128   NO AGE:13/15      0.00  
 216.Michael Devlin       Riverton,NJ        99 M       1:04:05.12 20:37 99/107    NO AGE:9/10      93.97  
 217.Karen Herbert        Trenton,NJ         62 F       1:04:05.00 20:37 117/128   F56-65:9/11      30.71  
 218.Patricia Burns       Howell,NJ          63 F       1:04:39.80 20:48 118/128   F56-65:10/11     30.88  
 219.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       72 F       1:04:40.39 20:48 119/128   F66-75:1/1       35.59  
 220.Brad Lynch           Piscataway,NJ      20 M       1:04:47.70 20:51 100/107   M20-25:13/13     20.12  
 221.Brianne Tumblety     Colonia,NJ         20 F       1:04:48.05 20:51 120/128   F20-25:17/17     22.85  
 222.Amy Tumblety         Colonia,NJ         17 F       1:04:48.72 20:51 121/128   F 1-19:23/24     23.33  
 223.Jeff Greenspan       Point Pleasant,NJ  99 M       1:04:58.92 20:54 101/107   NO AGE:10/10     92.68  
 224.Samuel Webb          Hamilton,NJ        6  M       1:05:08.40 20:57 102/107   M 1-19:30/30     28.70  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Minita Smith         ,                  13 F       1:05:30.37 21:05 122/128   F 1-19:24/24     24.38  
 226.John Hammond         Brick,NJ           68 M       1:05:30.62 21:05 103/107   M66-75:2/3       26.33  
 227.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      65 M       1:05:30.90 21:05 104/107   M56-65:8/8       25.60  
 228.George Klusza        Brick,NJ           68 M       1:05:38.59 21:07 105/107   M66-75:3/3       26.28  
 229.Diane Chapland       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 99 F       1:05:40.55 21:08 123/128   NO AGE:14/15      0.00  
 230.Dennis Delucas       Marlton,NJ         32 M       1:05:43.28 21:09 106/107   M26-35:20/20     19.78  
 231.Jennifer Chojnacki   Chesterfield,NJ    29 F       1:05:44.73 21:09 124/128   F26-35:16/17     22.51  
 232.Kristen Walker       Hamilton,NJ        38 F       1:06:56.42 21:32 125/128   F36-45:20/20     22.60  
 233.Kathy Klusza         Brick,NJ           64 F       1:06:56.00 21:32 126/128   F56-65:11/11     30.28  
 234.Megan Klusza         Brick,NJ           27 F       1:07:00.54 21:34 127/128   F26-35:17/17     22.09  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Juanita Sith         Trenton,NJ         99 F       1:09:54.00 22:29 128/128   NO AGE:15/15      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 4 HEARING 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pat Hayburn          Havertown,PA       27 M            609   17:51.22   5:45
   2.Michael Caluto       Ewing,NJ           21 M            713   18:32.92   5:58
   3.Andrew Smith         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M         U  705   19:35.63   6:18
   4.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       28 M            733   19:52.90   6:24
   5.Joseph Lundberg      Freehold,NJ        15 M            824   20:25.67   6:34
   6.Nicholas Brunetto    Ewing,NJ           20 M            524   20:35.75   6:38
   7.Brian Perez          Matawan,NJ         19 M            703   20:59.94   6:46
   8.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M            633   21:13.05   6:50
   9.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  26 M            656   21:17.62   6:51
  10.Timothy Stalko       ,                  99 M            809   21:30.31   6:55
RUN 4 HEARING 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristen Delarenzo    Ewing,NJ           21 F            701   22:51.96   7:22
   2.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F            698   24:36.13   7:55
   3.Ashanti Ruttledge    ,                  10 F            817   25:02.57   8:04
   4.Sarah Hyman          Ewing,NJ           20 F            576   26:15.68   8:27
   5.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F            562   26:40.38   8:35
   6.Meghan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           18 F            577   26:42.11   8:36
   7.Kelly Ryan           Allentown,NJ       29 F            638   27:20.08   8:48
   8.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F            643   27:33.85   8:52
   9.Rachel Vinciguerra   Ewing,NJ           20 F            696   28:06.09   9:03
  10.Vicki Ragucci        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 F            627   28:06.41   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 4 HEARING 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M            633   21:13.05   6:50
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M            568   22:03.47   7:06
   3.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M            786   24:46.95   7:59
   4.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M            694   26:13.04   8:26
   5.Joseph Zizwarek      Ewing,NJ           44 M            741   26:25.00   8:30
   6.Michael Tarapchak    Langhorne,PA       45 M            661   27:05.16   8:43
   7.Allwyn Baskin        Lambertville,NJ    49 M            514   27:36.55   8:53
   8.Tommie Weber         Belmar,NJ          61 M            678   27:42.07   8:55
   9.Mark Fisher          Glassboro,NJ       55 M            792   30:55.85   9:57
  10.Steve Manduca        Princeton,NJ       49 M            598   30:56.22   9:57
RUN 4 HEARING 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F            562   26:40.38   8:35
   2.Pam Stengel          Freehold,NJ        41 F            799   29:40.74   9:33
   3.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        45 F            644   31:43.55  10:13
   4.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   60 F            738   33:26.31  10:46
   5.Celianna Colon       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F            539   33:32.71  10:48
   6.Tammy Nagle          Clinton,NJ         43 F            758   33:50.52  10:54
   7.Gina Rogers          Flemington,NJ      46 F            760   33:50.78  10:54
   8.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         41 F            734   34:26.80  11:05
   9.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    50 F            579   34:32.44  11:07
  10.Deanne Mebenth       Lambertville,NJ    55 F            761   36:03.89  11:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lundberg      Freehold,NJ        15 M    5       824   20:25.67   6:34   68.15%
   2.Brian Perez          Matawan,NJ         19 M    7       703   20:59.94   6:46   62.75%
   3.William Lesch        Ewing,NJ           18 M   11       592   21:43.82   7:00   61.39%
   4.Aj Ryan              Hamilton Sq,NJ     17 M   16       812   23:52.24   7:41   56.59%
   5.Joey Bingham Jr      ,                  10 M   19       805   24:22.24   7:51   64.78%
   6.Matt Vanbierviro     Hillsborough,NJ    19 M   22       689   24:52.44   8:00   52.97%
   7.Freddie Mcdonald     Hazlet,NJ          18 M   23       687   24:53.29   8:01   53.60%
   8.Luis Montalro        Trenton,NJ         18 M   29       810   26:02.35   8:23   51.23%
   9.Richard Acasio       ,                  10 M   30       804   26:12.64   8:26   60.23%
  10.Chase Springett      Ewing,NJ           13 M   51       779   28:33.61   9:12   50.78%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashanti Ruttledge    ,                  10 F   26       817   25:02.57   8:04   68.13%
   2.Meghan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           18 F   36       577   26:42.11   8:36   56.03%
   3.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F   40       643   27:33.85   8:52   53.90%
   4.Lauren Del Torco     Livingston,NJ      19 F   50       697   28:20.52   9:07   52.42%
   5.Liliana Martinez     ,                  10 F   76       802   32:14.29  10:23   52.92%
   6.Alissa Julius        West Windsor,NJ    16 F   79       721   32:41.99  10:31   46.80%
   7.Shanon Johnson       ,                  8  F   84       803   33:05.82  10:39   54.73%
   8.Madeline Zizwarek    Ewing,NJ           15 F   85       742   33:08.71  10:40   46.76%
   9.Eileen Goepfert      Fair Haven,NJ      18 F   97       754   34:13.93  11:01   43.70%
  10.Rachel Dickler       Rockaway,NJ        18 F   98       553   34:14.22  11:01   43.70%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 25
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Caluto       Ewing,NJ           21 M    2       713   18:32.92   5:58   69.82%
   2.Andrew Smith         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M    3    U  705   19:35.63   6:18   66.09%
   3.Nicholas Brunetto    Ewing,NJ           20 M    6       524   20:35.75   6:38   63.31%
   4.Ed D'armiento        Lebanon,NJ         21 M   15       793   23:45.73   7:39   54.50%
   5.Christian Bacchia    Leonia,NJ          20 M   18       688   24:20.43   7:50   53.57%
   6.James Miloren        Kinnelon,NJ        21 M   24       686   24:56.39   8:02   51.93%
   7.Paul Julius          West Windsor,NJ    21 M  104       580   34:32.84  11:07   37.49%
   8.William Barker       Maple Shade,NJ     20 M  106       512   34:57.83  11:15   37.29%
   9.Joe Webb             Hillsborough,NJ    21 M  114       675   37:01.57  11:55   34.98%
  10.Evan Paulan          Ewing,NJ           21 M  117       715   37:19.68  12:01   34.69%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 25
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Delarenzo    Ewing,NJ           21 F   14       701   22:51.96   7:22   64.72%
   2.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F   20       698   24:36.13   7:55   60.16%
   3.Sarah Hyman          Ewing,NJ           20 F   32       576   26:15.68   8:27   56.38%
   4.Rachel Vinciguerra   Ewing,NJ           20 F   44       696   28:06.09   9:03   52.69%
   5.Greta Gibeau         Medford,NJ         20 F   46       771   28:13.16   9:05   52.47%
   6.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          20 F   49       700   28:20.19   9:07   52.25%
   7.Chynna Taylor        Ewing,NJ           20 F   52       778   28:52.03   9:17   51.29%
   8.Lisa Steele          Mount Laurel,NJ    20 F   56       777   29:52.75   9:37   49.55%
   9.Jessica Stranix      Ewing,NJ           20 F   64       657   31:05.08  10:00   47.63%
  10.Lindsay Constantino  Toms River,NJ      25 F   75       791   32:04.25  10:19   46.15%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 26 TO 35
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Hayburn          Havertown,PA       27 M    1       609   17:51.22   5:45   72.25%
   2.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       28 M    4       733   19:52.90   6:24   64.89%
   3.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  26 M    9       656   21:17.62   6:51   60.58%
   4.Chris Roman          Eastamptpn,NJ      31 M   12       632   21:57.75   7:04   59.02%
   5.John Roszko          Burlington,NJ      28 M   17       634   24:01.96   7:44   53.68%
   6.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 M   25       537   25:00.37   8:03   52.43%
   7.David Eckert         Bayonne,NJ         34 M   35       558   26:41.34   8:35   49.12%
   8.Christopher Parker   Bordentown,NJ      33 M   37       617   26:50.95   8:38   48.61%
   9.Robert Allegretti    Burlington,NJ      32 M   43       502   27:59.01   9:00   46.46%
  10.Ryan Logan           Skillman,NJ        34 M   47       593   28:13.49   9:05   46.45%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 26 TO 35
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Ryan           Allentown,NJ       29 F   39       638   27:20.08   8:48   54.14%
   2.Lauren Deluca        Marlton,NJ         32 F   71       548   31:42.10  10:12   46.80%
   3.Marianne Allegretti  Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   72       501   31:42.60  10:12   46.67%
   4.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        28 F   78       563   32:39.42  10:31   45.32%
   5.Jennifer Labriola-me Avenel,NJ          35 F   82       590   32:53.04  10:35   45.44%
   6.Jenna Shenk          Hamilton,NJ        27 F   86       794   33:18.48  10:43   44.43%
   7.Aliyson Dworacek     East Wndsor,NJ     32 F   91       557   33:35.20  10:49   44.17%
   8.Amanda Troia         Bristol,PA         29 F   99       667   34:14.68  11:01   43.22%
   9.Theresa Moser        Ewing,NJ           31 F  121       610   38:02.96  12:15   38.94%
  10.Laura Sylvester      Rozborough,PA      31 F  130       660   40:03.64  12:54   36.98%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 36 TO 45
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M    8       633   21:13.05   6:50   66.82%
   2.Joseph Zizwarek      Ewing,NJ           44 M   33       741   26:25.00   8:30   53.26%
   3.Michael Tarapchak    Langhorne,PA       45 M   38       661   27:05.16   8:43   52.34%
   4.Justin Bilik         Chesterfield,NJ    37 M   74       519   32:01.05  10:18   41.70%
   5.Robert Williams      Jersey City,NJ     44 M  142       747   44:08.91  14:13   31.87%
   6.John Hepner          Somerdale,NJ       44 M  144       574   45:40.28  14:42   30.81%
   7.Mike Sanickie        Sicklerville,NJ    40 M  154       641   47:42.27  15:21   28.61%
   8.James Watson         Jersey City,NJ     39 M  171       749   53:34.84  17:15   25.29%
   9.Tim Springett        Ewing,NJ           43 M  189       780   56:39.97  18:14   24.64%
  10.Billy Nowrey         Brick,NJ           38 M  210       611 1:01:16.97  19:43   21.95%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 36 TO 45
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vicki Ragucci        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 F   45       627   28:06.41   9:03   53.57%
   2.Pam Stengel          Freehold,NJ        41 F   55       799   29:40.74   9:33   51.85%
   3.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        45 F   73       644   31:43.55  10:13   50.06%
   4.Kristine Pascual     Hamilton,NJ        36 F   83       619   32:57.88  10:37   45.49%
   5.Tammy Nagle          Clinton,NJ         43 F   92       758   33:50.52  10:54   46.14%
   6.Debra Hein Valentin  Ewing,NJ           39 F  100       572   34:16.37  11:02   44.36%
   7.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         41 F  101       734   34:26.80  11:05   44.68%
   8.Aparna Lele          West New York,NJ   37 F  105       750   34:56.67  11:15   43.09%
   9.Jodie Caseiro        Morrisville,PA     42 F  147       528   46:53.13  15:05   33.05%
  10.Monica Ayrer         Burlington,NJ      36 F  148       508   46:54.91  15:06   31.96%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 46 TO 55
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M   21       786   24:46.95   7:59   61.49%
   2.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M   31       694   26:13.04   8:26   56.25%
   3.Allwyn Baskin        Lambertville,NJ    49 M   41       514   27:36.55   8:53   52.99%
   4.Mark Fisher          Glassboro,NJ       55 M   62       792   30:55.85   9:57   49.68%
   5.Steve Manduca        Princeton,NJ       49 M   63       598   30:56.22   9:57   47.29%
   6.Andrew Webb          Hamilton,NJ        48 M   66       674   31:09.56  10:02   46.58%
   7.John Menninger       Plainsboro,NJ      47 M   88       782   33:29.02  10:47   43.01%
   8.Eric Caseiro         Morrisville,PA     47 M  127       527   39:33.43  12:44   36.40%
   9.Robotics Mksd/ Ehs   Trenton,NJ         49 M  135       740   41:26.91  13:20   35.30%
  10.Armando Arguelles    Secaucus,NJ        53 M  176       736   53:52.00  17:20   28.06%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 46 TO 55
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F   34       562   26:40.38   8:35   63.64%
   2.Celianna Colon       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F   90       539   33:32.71  10:48   47.79%
   3.Gina Rogers          Flemington,NJ      46 F   93       760   33:50.78  10:54   47.36%
   4.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    50 F  103       579   34:32.44  11:07   48.54%
   5.Deanne Mebenth       Lambertville,NJ    55 F  108       761   36:03.89  11:36   49.54%
   6.Tara Moran           Browns Mills,NJ    47 F  118       787   37:24.88  12:03   43.28%
   7.Lisa Oshman          Pennington,NJ      47 F  137       616   42:08.56  13:34   38.43%
   8.Kate Molony          Pennsauken,NJ      54 F  156       604   48:04.60  15:28   36.68%
   9.Brenda Hepner        Somerdale,NJ       46 F  158       573   48:39.32  15:40   32.95%
  10.Marilyn Menninger    Plainsboro,NJ      46 F  167       783   50:59.63  16:25   31.44%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 56 TO 65
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   13       568   22:03.47   7:06   70.85%
   2.Tommie Weber         Belmar,NJ          61 M   42       678   27:42.07   8:55   58.42%
   3.David Reid           Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M   67       629   31:12.34  10:03   50.08%
   4.Frank Fortunado      Lambertville,NJ    57 M   94       759   33:53.43  10:54   46.12%
   5.Harry Herbert        Ewing,NJ           65 M  124       744   38:25.63  12:22   43.65%
   6.Joe Delusant         Freehold,NJ        62 M  126       551   39:32.42  12:44   41.29%
   7.Thomas Sparks        Deptford,NJ        61 M  173       655   53:46.59  17:18   30.09%
   8.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      65 M  227       556 1:05:30.90  21:05   25.60%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 56 TO 65
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   60 F   87       738   33:26.31  10:46   57.20%
   2.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        60 F  123       654   38:08.33  12:17   50.15%
   3.Marion Delusant      Freehold,NJ        58 F  143       552   44:53.97  14:27   41.43%
   4.Michelle Busanic     Lakewood,NJ        62 F  175       746   53:52.00  17:20   36.54%
   5.Juanita Smith        ,                  60 F  187       649   56:31.65  18:12   33.84%
   6.Denise Durkin        Somerdale,NJ       61 F  200       725 1:00:28.02  19:28   32.08%
   7.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      59 F  201       555 1:00:38.91  19:31   31.10%
   8.Diane Hammond        Brick,NJ           65 F  202       569 1:00:39.14  19:31   33.92%
   9.Karen Herbert        Trenton,NJ         62 F  217       743 1:04:05.00  20:38   30.71%
  10.Patricia Burns       Howell,NJ          63 F  218       719 1:04:39.80  20:49   30.88%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE AGES 66 TO 75
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Busanic      Lakewood,NJ        67 M  181       745   54:43.58  17:37   31.22%
   2.John Hammond         Brick,NJ           68 M  226       570 1:05:30.62  21:05   26.33%
   3.George Klusza        Brick,NJ           68 M  228       585 1:05:38.59  21:08   26.28%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE AGES 66 TO 75
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       72 F  219       716 1:04:40.39  20:49   35.59%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE 76 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE 76 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Stalko       ,                  99 M   10       809   21:30.31   6:55    0.00%
   2.Jose Silva           Camden,NJ          99 M   27       757   25:15.34   8:08    0.00%
   3.Matt Gilmore         Barnegat,NJ        99 M   28       769   25:16.00   8:08    0.00%
   4.Aaron Baldwin        Trenton,NJ         99 M  112       764   36:56.74  11:53    0.00%
   5.Stanley Uka          Somerset,NJ        99 M  140       767   43:23.24  13:58    0.00%
   6.Ricky Maldenado      Camden,NJ          99 M  141       765   43:24.09  13:58    0.00%
   7.Dominic Figaro Jr    Brick,NJ           99 M  174       858   53:51.63  17:20    0.00%
   8.Iliyaas Shabazz      Trenton,NJ         99 M  192       645   57:52.40  18:38    0.00%
   9.Michael Devlin       Riverton,NJ        99 M  216       723 1:04:05.12  20:38   93.97%
  10.Jeff Greenspan       Point Pleasant,NJ  99 M  223       730 1:04:58.92  20:55   92.68%


RUN 4 HEARING 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Skalko         Kendall Park,NJ    99 F   60       796   30:30.38   9:49    0.00%
   2.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           99 F   61       608   30:31.95   9:50    0.00%
   3.Suzanne Sparks       Bellmawr,NJ        99 F   65       795   31:08.86  10:01    0.00%
   4.Melissa Kavounas     ,                  99 F   70       724   31:41.77  10:12    0.00%
   5.Elvira Kabanova      Lumberton,NJ       99 F   89       811   33:31.19  10:47    0.00%
   6.Aaliyah Dawkins      Brick,NJ           99 F  134       739   40:58.59  13:11    0.00%
   7.De'avian Watson      Trenton,NJ         99 F  152       768   47:28.32  15:17    0.00%
   8.Kimbsia Demosthenes  Mays Landing,NJ    99 F  165       766   50:46.94  16:21    0.00%
   9.Ann Mandee Devlin    Riverton,NJ        99 F  168       722   51:36.79  16:37    0.00%
  10.Nelly Nunez          Camden,NJ          99 F  179       756   54:32.61  17:33    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    568   22:03.47   7:06 70.85%
   2.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M    633   21:13.05   6:50 66.82%
   3.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M    786   24:46.95   7:59 61.49%
   4.Tommie Weber         Belmar,NJ          61 M    678   27:42.07   8:55 58.42%
   5.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M    694   26:13.04   8:26 56.25%
   6.Joseph Zizwarek      Ewing,NJ           44 M    741   26:25.00   8:30 53.26%
   7.Allwyn Baskin        Lambertville,NJ    49 M    514   27:36.55   8:53 52.99%
   8.Michael Tarapchak    Langhorne,PA       45 M    661   27:05.16   8:43 52.34%
   9.David Reid           Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M    629   31:12.34  10:03 50.08%
  10.Mark Fisher          Glassboro,NJ       55 M    792   30:55.85   9:57 49.68%
  11.Steve Manduca        Princeton,NJ       49 M    598   30:56.22   9:57 47.29%
  12.Andrew Webb          Hamilton,NJ        48 M    674   31:09.56  10:02 46.58%
  13.Frank Fortunado      Lambertville,NJ    57 M    759   33:53.43  10:54 46.12%
  14.Harry Herbert        Ewing,NJ           65 M    744   38:25.63  12:22 43.65%
  15.John Menninger       Plainsboro,NJ      47 M    782   33:29.02  10:47 43.01%
  16.Joe Delusant         Freehold,NJ        62 M    551   39:32.42  12:44 41.29%
  17.Eric Caseiro         Morrisville,PA     47 M    527   39:33.43  12:44 36.40%
  18.Robotics Mksd/ Ehs   Trenton,NJ         49 M    740   41:26.91  13:20 35.30%
  19.Robert Williams      Jersey City,NJ     44 M    747   44:08.91  14:13 31.87%
  20.Antonio Busanic      Lakewood,NJ        67 M    745   54:43.58  17:37 31.22%
  21.John Hepner          Somerdale,NJ       44 M    574   45:40.28  14:42 30.81%
  22.Thomas Sparks        Deptford,NJ        61 M    655   53:46.59  17:18 30.09%
  23.Mike Sanickie        Sicklerville,NJ    40 M    641   47:42.27  15:21 28.61%
  24.Armando Arguelles    Secaucus,NJ        53 M    736   53:52.00  17:20 28.06%
  25.Lawrence Skalko      Kendall Park,NJ    54 M    798   54:49.78  17:39 27.79%
  26.John Hammond         Brick,NJ           68 M    570 1:05:30.62  21:05 26.33%
  27.George Klusza        Brick,NJ           68 M    585 1:05:38.59  21:08 26.28%
  28.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      65 M    556 1:05:30.90  21:05 25.60%
  29.Spiros Vlahos        Clarksburg,NJ      50 M    789   58:25.37  18:48 25.24%
  30.Tim Springett        Ewing,NJ           43 M    780   56:39.97  18:14 24.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F    562   26:40.38   8:35 63.64%
   2.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   60 F    738   33:26.31  10:46 57.20%
   3.Pam Stengel          Freehold,NJ        41 F    799   29:40.74   9:33 51.85%
   4.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        60 F    654   38:08.33  12:17 50.15%
   5.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        45 F    644   31:43.55  10:13 50.06%
   6.Deanne Mebenth       Lambertville,NJ    55 F    761   36:03.89  11:36 49.54%
   7.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    50 F    579   34:32.44  11:07 48.54%
   8.Celianna Colon       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F    539   33:32.71  10:48 47.79%
   9.Gina Rogers          Flemington,NJ      46 F    760   33:50.78  10:54 47.36%
  10.Tammy Nagle          Clinton,NJ         43 F    758   33:50.52  10:54 46.14%
  11.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         41 F    734   34:26.80  11:05 44.68%
  12.Tara Moran           Browns Mills,NJ    47 F    787   37:24.88  12:03 43.28%
  13.Marion Delusant      Freehold,NJ        58 F    552   44:53.97  14:27 41.43%
  14.Lisa Oshman          Pennington,NJ      47 F    616   42:08.56  13:34 38.43%
  15.Kate Molony          Pennsauken,NJ      54 F    604   48:04.60  15:28 36.68%
  16.Michelle Busanic     Lakewood,NJ        62 F    746   53:52.00  17:20 36.54%
  17.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       72 F    716 1:04:40.39  20:49 35.59%
  18.Diane Hammond        Brick,NJ           65 F    569 1:00:39.14  19:31 33.92%
  19.Juanita Smith        ,                  60 F    649   56:31.65  18:12 33.84%
  20.Loraine Kegerreis    Florence,NJ        55 F    584   53:36.73  17:15 33.33%
  21.Jodie Caseiro        Morrisville,PA     42 F    528   46:53.13  15:05 33.05%
  22.Brenda Hepner        Somerdale,NJ       46 F    573   48:39.32  15:40 32.95%
  23.Firoozeh Wilson      Delran,NJ          40 F    681   47:03.30  15:09 32.50%
  24.Denise Durkin        Somerdale,NJ       61 F    725 1:00:28.02  19:28 32.08%
  25.Susan Doty           Windsor,NJ         52 F    773   53:57.42  17:22 31.86%
  26.Barbara Skalko       Kendall Park,NJ    53 F    797   54:53.00  17:40 31.72%
  27.Marilyn Menninger    Plainsboro,NJ      46 F    783   50:59.63  16:25 31.44%
  28.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      59 F    555 1:00:38.91  19:31 31.10%
  29.Patricia Burns       Howell,NJ          63 F    719 1:04:39.80  20:49 30.88%
  30.Karen Herbert        Trenton,NJ         62 F    743 1:04:05.00  20:38 30.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pat Hayburn          Havertown,PA       27 M    609   17:51.22   5:45 72.25%
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    568   22:03.47   7:06 70.85%
   3.Michael Caluto       Ewing,NJ           21 M    713   18:32.92   5:58 69.82%
   4.Joseph Lundberg      Freehold,NJ        15 M    824   20:25.67   6:34 68.15%
   5.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           45 M    633   21:13.05   6:50 66.82%
   6.Andrew Smith         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M U  705   19:35.63   6:18 66.09%
   7.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       28 M    733   19:52.90   6:24 64.89%
   8.Joey Bingham Jr      ,                  10 M    805   24:22.24   7:51 64.78%
   9.Nicholas Brunetto    Ewing,NJ           20 M    524   20:35.75   6:38 63.31%
  10.Brian Perez          Matawan,NJ         19 M    703   20:59.94   6:46 62.75%
  11.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M    786   24:46.95   7:59 61.49%
  12.William Lesch        Ewing,NJ           18 M    592   21:43.82   7:00 61.39%
  13.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  26 M    656   21:17.62   6:51 60.58%
  14.Richard Acasio       ,                  10 M    804   26:12.64   8:26 60.23%
  15.Chris Roman          Eastamptpn,NJ      31 M    632   21:57.75   7:04 59.02%
  16.Tommie Weber         Belmar,NJ          61 M    678   27:42.07   8:55 58.42%
  17.Aj Ryan              Hamilton Sq,NJ     17 M    812   23:52.24   7:41 56.59%
  18.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M    694   26:13.04   8:26 56.25%
  19.Ed D'armiento        Lebanon,NJ         21 M    793   23:45.73   7:39 54.50%
  20.Sulchninder Singh    ,                  10 M    806   29:15.90   9:25 53.95%
  21.Fuquan Howard        ,                  10 M    801   29:16.39   9:25 53.93%
  22.John Roszko          Burlington,NJ      28 M    634   24:01.96   7:44 53.68%
  23.Freddie Mcdonald     Hazlet,NJ          18 M    687   24:53.29   8:01 53.60%
  24.Christian Bacchia    Leonia,NJ          20 M    688   24:20.43   7:50 53.57%
  25.Joseph Zizwarek      Ewing,NJ           44 M    741   26:25.00   8:30 53.26%
  26.Allwyn Baskin        Lambertville,NJ    49 M    514   27:36.55   8:53 52.99%
  27.Matt Vanbierviro     Hillsborough,NJ    19 M    689   24:52.44   8:00 52.97%
  28.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 M    537   25:00.37   8:03 52.43%
  29.Michael Tarapchak    Langhorne,PA       45 M    661   27:05.16   8:43 52.34%
  30.Corey Jenkins        ,                  10 M    815   30:16.66   9:45 52.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ashanti Ruttledge    ,                  10 F    817   25:02.57   8:04 68.13%
   2.Kristen Delarenzo    Ewing,NJ           21 F    701   22:51.96   7:22 64.72%
   3.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F    562   26:40.38   8:35 63.64%
   4.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F    698   24:36.13   7:55 60.16%
   5.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   60 F    738   33:26.31  10:46 57.20%
   6.Sarah Hyman          Ewing,NJ           20 F    576   26:15.68   8:27 56.38%
   7.Meghan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           18 F    577   26:42.11   8:36 56.03%
   8.Shanon Johnson       ,                  8  F    803   33:05.82  10:39 54.73%
   9.Kelly Ryan           Allentown,NJ       29 F    638   27:20.08   8:48 54.14%
  10.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F    643   27:33.85   8:52 53.90%
  11.Vicki Ragucci        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 F    627   28:06.41   9:03 53.57%
  12.Liliana Martinez     ,                  10 F    802   32:14.29  10:23 52.92%
  13.Rachel Vinciguerra   Ewing,NJ           20 F    696   28:06.09   9:03 52.69%
  14.Greta Gibeau         Medford,NJ         20 F    771   28:13.16   9:05 52.47%
  15.Lauren Del Torco     Livingston,NJ      19 F    697   28:20.52   9:07 52.42%
  16.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          20 F    700   28:20.19   9:07 52.25%
  17.Pam Stengel          Freehold,NJ        41 F    799   29:40.74   9:33 51.85%
  18.Chynna Taylor        Ewing,NJ           20 F    778   28:52.03   9:17 51.29%
  19.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        60 F    654   38:08.33  12:17 50.15%
  20.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        45 F    644   31:43.55  10:13 50.06%
  21.Lisa Steele          Mount Laurel,NJ    20 F    777   29:52.75   9:37 49.55%
  22.Deanne Mebenth       Lambertville,NJ    55 F    761   36:03.89  11:36 49.54%
  23.Tateiana Laguerre    ,                  8  F    808   36:57.12  11:54 49.02%
  24.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    50 F    579   34:32.44  11:07 48.54%
  25.Celianna Colon       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F    539   33:32.71  10:48 47.79%
  26.Jessica Stranix      Ewing,NJ           20 F    657   31:05.08  10:00 47.63%
  27.Gina Rogers          Flemington,NJ      46 F    760   33:50.78  10:54 47.36%
  28.Alissa Julius        West Windsor,NJ    16 F    721   32:41.99  10:31 46.80%
  29.Lauren Deluca        Marlton,NJ         32 F    548   31:42.10  10:12 46.80%
  30.Madeline Zizwarek    Ewing,NJ           15 F    742   33:08.71  10:40 46.76%