RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-13-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joey Moreira         Succasunna,NJ      16 M         19:03.00  6:07 1/55      M15-19:1/6       71.89  
   2.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      20 M         19:04.12  6:08 2/55      M20-29:1/5       68.38  
   3.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M         19:09.01  6:09 3/55      M40-49:1/19      71.81  
   4.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M         20:42.57  6:39 4/55      M40-49:2/19      69.54  
   5.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M U       21:40.48  6:58 5/55      M50-59:1/6       69.72  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M U       21:59.44  7:04 6/55      M40-49:3/19      63.01  
   7.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         22:03.79  7:06 7/55      M40-49:4/19      66.31  
   8.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M         22:30.97  7:14 8/55      M50-59:2/6       68.83  
   9.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F         23:00.56  7:24 1/52      F30-39:1/13      65.43  
  10.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      12 M         23:11.07  7:27 9/55      M 1-14:1/7       64.14  
  11.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M         23:12.59  7:28 10/55     M20-29:2/5       55.63  
  12.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M         23:42.15  7:37 11/55     M40-49:5/19      61.73  
  13.Lightner Miller      Landing,NJ         16 M         24:15.71  7:48 12/55     M15-19:2/6       56.45  
  14.Nicholas Fatzer      Rockaway,NJ        25 M         24:20.39  7:50 13/55     M20-29:3/5       53.00  
  15.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U       24:25.95  7:51 14/55     M60-98:1/6       65.65  
  16.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      12 F U       24:47.96  7:58 2/52      F 1-14:1/6       65.65  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F         25:10.26  8:06 3/52      F20-29:1/7       58.80  
  18.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       33 M         25:11.24  8:06 15/55     M30-39:1/6       51.81  
  19.Eric Schmidt         Randolph,NJ        27 M         25:17.10  8:08 16/55     M20-29:4/5       51.02  
  20.Laura Myers          Randolph,NJ        25 F         25:26.85  8:11 4/52      F20-29:2/7       58.16  
  21.John Meehan          Landing,NJ         53 M         25:33.06  8:13 17/55     M50-59:3/6       59.15  
  22.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         25:42.06  8:16 18/55     M50-59:4/6       58.32  
  23.John Summers         Landing,NJ         37 M         25:54.28  8:20 19/55     M30-39:2/6       51.54  
  24.Matt Mc Closky       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M         25:55.95  8:20 20/55     M40-49:6/19      53.84  
  25.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      11 M         26:11.87  8:25 21/55     M 1-14:2/7       58.38  
  26.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F         26:16.00  8:27 5/52      F40-49:1/14      58.99  
  27.Rich Serpa           Landing,NJ         46 M         26:22.86  8:29 22/55     M40-49:7/19      54.16  
  28.Conor Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       13 M         26:39.52  8:34 23/55     M 1-14:3/7       54.41  
  29.Alison Bileci        Flanders,NJ        33 F         26:45.28  8:36 6/52      F30-39:2/13      55.56  
  30.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      60 M         26:48.35  8:37 24/55     M60-98:2/6       59.83  
  31.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F         26:58.13  8:40 7/52      F40-49:2/14      60.05  
  32.Nick Sarinelli       Landing,NJ         45 M         26:59.37  8:41 25/55     M40-49:8/19      52.53  
  33.Wendy Porescia       Stanhope,NJ        37 F         27:07.00  8:43 8/52      F30-39:3/13      55.52  
  34.Roger Jones          Morristown,NJ      47 M         27:22.43  8:48 26/55     M40-49:9/19      52.61  
  35.Bevan Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       9  M         27:24.33  8:49 27/55     M 1-14:4/7       59.69  
  36.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         27:24.00  8:49 28/55     M40-49:10/19     51.35  
  37.Gary Smith           Succasunna,NJ      57 M         27:43.88  8:55 29/55     M50-59:5/6       56.36  
  38.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F         27:53.23  8:58 9/52      F60-98:1/5       70.57  
  39.Matthew Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        23 M         27:54.09  8:58 30/55     M20-29:5/5       46.23  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Jennifer Howell      Succasunna,NJ      35 F         27:57.85  9:00 10/52     F30-39:4/13      53.44  
  41.Kevin Howell         Succasunna,NJ      37 M         27:58.46  9:00 31/55     M30-39:3/6       47.73  
  42.Melissa Goldstein    Succasunna,NJ      26 F         27:59.69  9:00 11/52     F20-29:3/7       52.87  
  43.Erica Miller         Succasunna,NJ      26 F         28:00.09  9:00 12/52     F20-29:4/7       52.85  
  44.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      11 M         28:03.02  9:01 32/55     M 1-14:5/7       54.53  
  45.Athony Luppnow       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M         28:23.08  9:08 33/55     M40-49:11/19     49.19  
  46.Melissa Rotsides     Succasunna,NJ      23 F         28:28.76  9:09 13/52     F20-29:5/7       51.97  
  47.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F         28:31.73  9:10 14/52     F40-49:3/14      55.18  
  48.Peter Rotsides       Succasunna,NJ      55 M         28:55.00  9:18 34/55     M50-59:6/6       53.14  
  49.Brandon Schwartz     Succasunna,NJ      10 M         29:04.81  9:21 35/55     M 1-14:6/7       54.29  
  50.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F         29:40.89  9:33 15/52     F40-49:4/14      53.51  
  51.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M         29:47.61  9:35 36/55     M60-98:3/6       55.79  
  52.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F         30:02.64  9:40 16/52     F30-39:5/13      50.34  
  53.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      42 F         30:09.78  9:42 17/52     F40-49:5/14      51.37  
  54.Angaya Manivannan    Kenvil,NJ          16 F         30:22.16  9:46 18/52     F15-19:1/4       50.40  
  55.Adam Hilburn         Denville,NJ        31 M         30:46.73  9:54 37/55     M30-39:4/6       42.11  
  56.Amber Hilburn        Denville,NJ        31 F         30:47.12  9:54 19/52     F30-39:6/13      48.13  
  57.Donny Miller         Succasunna,NJ      48 M         30:57.24  9:57 38/55     M40-49:12/19     46.89  
  58.Dennis Miller        Kenvil,NJ          64 M         30:59.67  9:58 39/55     M60-98:4/6       53.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M         31:32.79 10:09 40/55     M60-98:5/6       55.24  
  60.Charlmita Brown      Budd Lake,NJ       35 F         31:33.64 10:09 20/52     F30-39:7/13      47.35  
  61.Jordan Gulick        Succasunna,NJ      11 F         31:34.42 10:09 21/52     F 1-14:2/6       52.70  
  62.Princy Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      46 F         31:35.34 10:10 22/52     F40-49:6/14      50.75  
  63.Matthew Storch       Newton,NJ          38 M         31:39.99 10:11 41/55     M30-39:5/6       42.47  
  64.Christian Santos     Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M         31:39.00 10:11 42/55     M15-19:3/6       42.68  
  65.Theresa Hamel        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F         31:39.00 10:11 23/52     F20-29:6/7       46.76  
  66.Joao Lopes           Elizabeth,NJ       42 M         32:41.00 10:31 43/55     M40-49:13/19     42.39  
  67.Patty O'furniture    Succasunna,NJ      40 M         33:14.00 10:41 44/55     M40-49:14/19     41.07  
  68.Nicolas Falco        Succasunna,NJ      9  M         33:14.00 10:41 45/55     M 1-14:7/7       49.22  
  69.Jessica Bathgate     Newton,NJ          40 F         33:14.00 10:41 24/52     F40-49:7/14      46.02  
  70.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      45 M         33:24.00 10:44 46/55     M40-49:15/19     42.45  
  71.Robert Maguire       Succasunna,NJ      43 M         33:29.00 10:46 47/55     M40-49:16/19     41.70  
  72.Kaitlyn Maguire      Succasunna,NJ      14 F         33:29.00 10:46 25/52     F 1-14:3/6       46.93  
  73.Samantha King        Landing,NJ         16 F         33:36.74 10:49 26/52     F15-19:2/4       45.53  
  74.Chris King           Hackettstown,NJ    42 M         33:37.76 10:49 48/55     M40-49:17/19     41.20  
  75.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F         33:40.14 10:50 27/52     F30-39:8/13      45.16  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Nicole Burke         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F         34:55.00 11:14 28/52     F40-49:8/14      44.07  
  77.Jonathan Gill        Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M         35:28.47 11:25 49/55     M15-19:4/6       38.08  
  78.Thomas Miller        Landing,NJ         45 M         36:35.57 11:46 50/55     M40-49:18/19     38.74  
  79.Claudia Barrera      Mount Arlington,NJ 39 F         36:46.70 11:50 29/52     F30-39:9/13      41.34  
  80.Kimberly Pizzuti     Succasunna,NJ      13 F         37:16.03 11:59 30/52     F 1-14:4/6       42.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Devin Karkovice      Kenvil,NJ          16 F         37:24.56 12:02 31/52     F15-19:3/4       40.91  
  82.Kyle Cody            Mount Arlington,NJ 33 M         37:47.29 12:09 51/55     M30-39:6/6       34.53  
  83.Laurie Tauriello     Landing,NJ         46 F         38:03.00 12:14 32/52     F40-49:9/14      42.13  
  84.Lisa Connell         Hopatcong,NJ       31 F         39:59.16 12:52 33/52     F30-39:10/13     37.05  
  85.Theresa Sherwood     Mine Hill,NJ       48 F         40:15.31 12:57 34/52     F40-49:10/14     40.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Maryjane Noone       Mine Hill,NJ       42 F         40:38.79 13:04 35/52     F40-49:11/14     38.12  
  87.Jaymie Gulick        Succasunna,NJ      40 F         42:18.52 13:37 36/52     F40-49:12/14     36.14  
  88.Kristie Egner        Denville,NJ        38 F         42:29.21 13:40 37/52     F30-39:11/13     35.60  
  89.Barbara Miller       Kenvil,NJ          62 F         42:29.00 13:40 38/52     F60-98:2/5       46.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Don Miller           Succasunna,NJ      70 M         43:48.42 14:05 52/55     M60-98:6/6       40.23  
  91.Heather Didomenico   Flanders,NJ        37 F         44:23.70 14:17 39/52     F30-39:12/13     33.91  
  92.Sofia Didomenico     Flanders,NJ        7  F         44:24.37 14:17 40/52     F 1-14:5/6       42.26  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Elizabeth Bellomo    Parsippany,NJ      70 F         47:22.46 15:14 41/52     F60-98:3/5       46.99  
  94.Kathy Londergan      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   60 F         47:22.81 15:14 42/52     F60-98:4/5       40.37  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Marcia Rothman       Succasunna,NJ      57 F         50:46.33 16:20 43/52     F50-59:1/3       36.14  
  96.Joanne Page          Succasunna,NJ      51 F         51:34.62 16:36 44/52     F50-59:2/3       32.91  
  97.Jocelyn Hughes       Ledgewood,NJ       55 F         51:36.15 16:36 45/52     F50-59:3/3       34.63  
  98.Corey Bogensberger   Landing,NJ         17 M         52:03.98 16:45 53/55     M15-19:5/6       25.94  
  99.Shany Esposito       Landing,NJ         29 F         52:04.36 16:45 46/52     F20-29:7/7       28.42  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Schari Mangano       Succasunna,NJ      40 F         53:19.58 17:09 47/52     F40-49:13/14     28.68  
 101.Maria Tierro         Succasunna,NJ      66 F         53:43.80 17:17 48/52     F60-98:5/5       38.88  
 102.Carolyn Befumo       Ledgewood,NJ       45 F         53:53.86 17:20 49/52     F40-49:14/14     29.47  
 103.Eric Bogensberger    Landing,NJ         44 M         54:41.77 17:36 54/55     M40-49:19/19     25.72  
 104.Lindsey Bogensberger Landing,NJ         18 F         54:48.00 17:38 50/52     F15-19:4/4       27.30  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Ryan O'connor        Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M         57:23.56 18:28 55/55     M15-19:6/6       23.54  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Abby Madden          Hamburg,NJ         11 F       1:06:17.33 21:20 51/52     F 1-14:6/6       25.10  
 107.Jessica Stone        Mount Arlington,NJ 32 F       1:06:18.90 21:20 52/52     F30-39:13/13     22.37  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joey Moreira         Succasunna,NJ      16 M            107   19:03.00   6:08
   2.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      20 M             34   19:04.12   6:08
   3.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M             66   19:09.01   6:10
   4.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M            116   20:42.57   6:40
   5.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M         U  113   21:40.48   6:59
   6.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         U  119   21:59.44   7:05
   7.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M             81   22:03.79   7:06
   8.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M            114   22:30.97   7:15
   9.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      12 M             92   23:11.07   7:28
  10.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M             97   23:12.59   7:28
RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F              1   23:00.56   7:24
   2.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      12 F         U  108   24:47.96   7:59
   3.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F             98   25:10.26   8:06
   4.Laura Myers          Randolph,NJ        25 F             75   25:26.85   8:11
   5.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F             25   26:16.00   8:27
   6.Alison Bileci        Flanders,NJ        33 F              9   26:45.28   8:37
   7.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F             96   26:58.13   8:41
   8.Wendy Porescia       Stanhope,NJ        37 F            115   27:07.00   8:44
   9.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F             33   27:53.23   8:59
  10.Jennifer Howell      Succasunna,NJ      35 F             45   27:57.85   9:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M             66   19:09.01   6:10
   2.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M            116   20:42.57   6:40
   3.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M         U  113   21:40.48   6:59
   4.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         U  119   21:59.44   7:05
   5.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M             81   22:03.79   7:06
   6.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M            114   22:30.97   7:15
   7.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M             14   23:42.15   7:38
   8.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M         U   55   24:25.95   7:52
   9.John Meehan          Landing,NJ         53 M            112   25:33.06   8:13
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M             65   25:42.06   8:16
RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F             25   26:16.00   8:27
   2.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F             96   26:58.13   8:41
   3.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F             33   27:53.23   8:59
   4.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F             49   28:31.73   9:11
   5.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F             17   29:40.89   9:33
   6.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      42 F             91   30:09.78   9:42
   7.Princy Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      46 F             20   31:35.34  10:10
   8.Jessica Bathgate     Newton,NJ          40 F              3   33:14.00  10:42
   9.Nicole Burke         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F             13   34:55.00  11:14
  10.Laurie Tauriello     Landing,NJ         46 F            101   38:03.00  12:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      12 M   10        92   23:11.07   7:28   64.14%
   2.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      11 M   25        18   26:11.87   8:26   58.38%
   3.Conor Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       13 M   28        59   26:39.52   8:35   54.41%
   4.Bevan Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       9  M   35        58   27:24.33   8:49   59.69%
   5.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      11 M   44        21   28:03.02   9:02   54.53%
   6.Brandon Schwartz     Succasunna,NJ      10 M   49        90   29:04.81   9:22   54.29%
   7.Nicolas Falco        Succasunna,NJ      9  M   68        32   33:14.00  10:42   49.22%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      12 F   16    U  108   24:47.96   7:59   65.65%
   2.Jordan Gulick        Succasunna,NJ      11 F   61        41   31:34.42  10:10   52.70%
   3.Kaitlyn Maguire      Succasunna,NJ      14 F   72        61   33:29.00  10:47   46.93%
   4.Kimberly Pizzuti     Succasunna,NJ      13 F   80        80   37:16.03  12:00   42.86%
   5.Sofia Didomenico     Flanders,NJ        7  F   92        24   44:24.37  14:18   42.26%
   6.Abby Madden          Hamburg,NJ         11 F  106       117 1:06:17.33  21:20   25.10%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Moreira         Succasunna,NJ      16 M    1       107   19:03.00   6:08   71.89%
   2.Lightner Miller      Landing,NJ         16 M   13        72   24:15.71   7:49   56.45%
   3.Christian Santos     Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M   64        87   31:39.00  10:11   42.68%
   4.Jonathan Gill        Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M   77         6   35:28.47  11:25   38.08%
   5.Corey Bogensberger   Landing,NJ         17 M   98        10   52:03.98  16:45   25.94%
   6.Ryan O'connor        Mount Arlington,NJ 17 M  105        77   57:23.56  18:28   23.54%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angaya Manivannan    Kenvil,NJ          16 F   54       111   30:22.16   9:46   50.40%
   2.Samantha King        Landing,NJ         16 F   73       120   33:36.74  10:49   45.53%
   3.Devin Karkovice      Kenvil,NJ          16 F   81       110   37:24.56  12:02   40.91%
   4.Lindsey Bogensberger Landing,NJ         18 F  104        12   54:48.00  17:38   27.30%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      20 M    2        34   19:04.12   6:08   68.38%
   2.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M   11        97   23:12.59   7:28   55.63%
   3.Nicholas Fatzer      Rockaway,NJ        25 M   14       109   24:20.39   7:50   53.00%
   4.Eric Schmidt         Randolph,NJ        27 M   19        89   25:17.10   8:08   51.02%
   5.Matthew Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        23 M   39        50   27:54.09   8:59   46.23%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F   17        98   25:10.26   8:06   58.80%
   2.Laura Myers          Randolph,NJ        25 F   20        75   25:26.85   8:11   58.16%
   3.Melissa Goldstein    Succasunna,NJ      26 F   42        38   27:59.69   9:01   52.87%
   4.Erica Miller         Succasunna,NJ      26 F   43        71   28:00.09   9:01   52.85%
   5.Melissa Rotsides     Succasunna,NJ      23 F   46       106   28:28.76   9:10   51.97%
   6.Theresa Hamel        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F   65        42   31:39.00  10:11   46.76%
   7.Shany Esposito       Landing,NJ         29 F   99        27   52:04.36  16:46   28.42%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       33 M   18       100   25:11.24   8:06   51.81%
   2.John Summers         Landing,NJ         37 M   23       123   25:54.28   8:20   51.54%
   3.Kevin Howell         Succasunna,NJ      37 M   41        46   27:58.46   9:00   47.73%
   4.Adam Hilburn         Denville,NJ        31 M   55        43   30:46.73   9:54   42.11%
   5.Matthew Storch       Newton,NJ          38 M   63        95   31:39.99  10:12   42.47%
   6.Kyle Cody            Mount Arlington,NJ 33 M   82        16   37:47.29  12:10   34.53%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F    9         1   23:00.56   7:24   65.43%
   2.Alison Bileci        Flanders,NJ        33 F   29         9   26:45.28   8:37   55.56%
   3.Wendy Porescia       Stanhope,NJ        37 F   33       115   27:07.00   8:44   55.52%
   4.Jennifer Howell      Succasunna,NJ      35 F   40        45   27:57.85   9:00   53.44%
   5.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F   52         8   30:02.64   9:40   50.34%
   6.Amber Hilburn        Denville,NJ        31 F   56        44   30:47.12   9:55   48.13%
   7.Charlmita Brown      Budd Lake,NJ       35 F   60       126   31:33.64  10:09   47.35%
   8.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F   75       124   33:40.14  10:50   45.16%
   9.Claudia Barrera      Mount Arlington,NJ 39 F   79         2   36:46.70  11:50   41.34%
  10.Lisa Connell         Hopatcong,NJ       31 F   84       103   39:59.16  12:52   37.05%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M    3        66   19:09.01   6:10   71.81%
   2.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M    4       116   20:42.57   6:40   69.54%
   3.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M    6    U  119   21:59.44   7:05   63.01%
   4.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    7        81   22:03.79   7:06   66.31%
   5.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   12        14   23:42.15   7:38   61.73%
   6.Matt Mc Closky       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M   24       104   25:55.95   8:21   53.84%
   7.Rich Serpa           Landing,NJ         46 M   27       118   26:22.86   8:29   54.16%
   8.Nick Sarinelli       Landing,NJ         45 M   32        88   26:59.37   8:41   52.53%
   9.Roger Jones          Morristown,NJ      47 M   34        52   27:22.43   8:49   52.61%
  10.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   36        83   27:24.00   8:49   51.35%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F   26        25   26:16.00   8:27   58.99%
   2.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F   31        96   26:58.13   8:41   60.05%
   3.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F   47        49   28:31.73   9:11   55.18%
   4.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F   50        17   29:40.89   9:33   53.51%
   5.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      42 F   53        91   30:09.78   9:42   51.37%
   6.Princy Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      46 F   62        20   31:35.34  10:10   50.75%
   7.Jessica Bathgate     Newton,NJ          40 F   69         3   33:14.00  10:42   46.02%
   8.Nicole Burke         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F   76        13   34:55.00  11:14   44.07%
   9.Laurie Tauriello     Landing,NJ         46 F   83       101   38:03.00  12:15   42.13%
  10.Theresa Sherwood     Mine Hill,NJ       48 F   85        93   40:15.31  12:57   40.67%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M    5    U  113   21:40.48   6:59   69.72%
   2.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M    8       114   22:30.97   7:15   68.83%
   3.John Meehan          Landing,NJ         53 M   21       112   25:33.06   8:13   59.15%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   22        65   25:42.06   8:16   58.32%
   5.Gary Smith           Succasunna,NJ      57 M   37       122   27:43.88   8:56   56.36%
   6.Peter Rotsides       Succasunna,NJ      55 M   48       105   28:55.00   9:18   53.14%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Rothman       Succasunna,NJ      57 F   95        84   50:46.33  16:20   36.14%
   2.Joanne Page          Succasunna,NJ      51 F   96        78   51:34.62  16:36   32.91%
   3.Jocelyn Hughes       Ledgewood,NJ       55 F   97        47   51:36.15  16:37   34.63%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M   15    U   55   24:25.95   7:52   65.65%
   2.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      60 M   30        35   26:48.35   8:38   59.83%
   3.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M   51        99   29:47.61   9:35   55.79%
   4.Dennis Miller        Kenvil,NJ          64 M   58        68   30:59.67   9:59   53.63%
   5.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M   59        85   31:32.79  10:09   55.24%
   6.Don Miller           Succasunna,NJ      70 M   90        69   43:48.42  14:06   40.23%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F   38        33   27:53.23   8:59   70.57%
   2.Barbara Miller       Kenvil,NJ          62 F   89        67   42:29.00  13:40   46.33%
   3.Elizabeth Bellomo    Parsippany,NJ      70 F   93         7   47:22.46  15:15   46.99%
   4.Kathy Londergan      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   60 F   94        56   47:22.81  15:15   40.37%
   5.Maria Tierro         Succasunna,NJ      66 F  101       125   53:43.80  17:18   38.88%


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN N' ROCK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M     66   19:09.01   6:10 71.81%
   2.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M U  113   21:40.48   6:59 69.72%
   3.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M    116   20:42.57   6:40 69.54%
   4.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M    114   22:30.97   7:15 68.83%
   5.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     81   22:03.79   7:06 66.31%
   6.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U   55   24:25.95   7:52 65.65%
   7.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M U  119   21:59.44   7:05 63.01%
   8.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M     14   23:42.15   7:38 61.73%
   9.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      60 M     35   26:48.35   8:38 59.83%
  10.John Meehan          Landing,NJ         53 M    112   25:33.06   8:13 59.15%
  11.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M     65   25:42.06   8:16 58.32%
  12.Gary Smith           Succasunna,NJ      57 M    122   27:43.88   8:56 56.36%
  13.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M     99   29:47.61   9:35 55.79%
  14.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M     85   31:32.79  10:09 55.24%
  15.Rich Serpa           Landing,NJ         46 M    118   26:22.86   8:29 54.16%
  16.Matt Mc Closky       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M    104   25:55.95   8:21 53.84%
  17.Dennis Miller        Kenvil,NJ          64 M     68   30:59.67   9:59 53.63%
  18.Peter Rotsides       Succasunna,NJ      55 M    105   28:55.00   9:18 53.14%
  19.Roger Jones          Morristown,NJ      47 M     52   27:22.43   8:49 52.61%
  20.Nick Sarinelli       Landing,NJ         45 M     88   26:59.37   8:41 52.53%
  21.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     83   27:24.00   8:49 51.35%
  22.Athony Luppnow       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M     60   28:23.08   9:08 49.19%
  23.Donny Miller         Succasunna,NJ      48 M    127   30:57.24   9:58 46.89%
  24.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      45 M     19   33:24.00  10:45 42.45%
  25.Joao Lopes           Elizabeth,NJ       42 M     57   32:41.00  10:31 42.39%
  26.Robert Maguire       Succasunna,NJ      43 M     62   33:29.00  10:47 41.70%
  27.Chris King           Hackettstown,NJ    42 M    121   33:37.76  10:49 41.20%
  28.Patty O'furniture    Succasunna,NJ      40 M     31   33:14.00  10:42 41.07%
  29.Don Miller           Succasunna,NJ      70 M     69   43:48.42  14:06 40.23%
  30.Thomas Miller        Landing,NJ         45 M     73   36:35.57  11:47 38.74%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F     33   27:53.23   8:59 70.57%
   2.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F     96   26:58.13   8:41 60.05%
   3.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F     25   26:16.00   8:27 58.99%
   4.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F     49   28:31.73   9:11 55.18%
   5.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F     17   29:40.89   9:33 53.51%
   6.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      42 F     91   30:09.78   9:42 51.37%
   7.Princy Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      46 F     20   31:35.34  10:10 50.75%
   8.Elizabeth Bellomo    Parsippany,NJ      70 F      7   47:22.46  15:15 46.99%
   9.Barbara Miller       Kenvil,NJ          62 F     67   42:29.00  13:40 46.33%
  10.Jessica Bathgate     Newton,NJ          40 F      3   33:14.00  10:42 46.02%
  11.Nicole Burke         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F     13   34:55.00  11:14 44.07%
  12.Laurie Tauriello     Landing,NJ         46 F    101   38:03.00  12:15 42.13%
  13.Theresa Sherwood     Mine Hill,NJ       48 F     93   40:15.31  12:57 40.67%
  14.Kathy Londergan      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   60 F     56   47:22.81  15:15 40.37%
  15.Maria Tierro         Succasunna,NJ      66 F    125   53:43.80  17:18 38.88%
  16.Maryjane Noone       Mine Hill,NJ       42 F     76   40:38.79  13:05 38.12%
  17.Marcia Rothman       Succasunna,NJ      57 F     84   50:46.33  16:20 36.14%
  18.Jaymie Gulick        Succasunna,NJ      40 F     40   42:18.52  13:37 36.14%
  19.Jocelyn Hughes       Ledgewood,NJ       55 F     47   51:36.15  16:37 34.63%
  20.Joanne Page          Succasunna,NJ      51 F     78   51:34.62  16:36 32.91%
  21.Carolyn Befumo       Ledgewood,NJ       45 F      4   53:53.86  17:21 29.47%
  22.Schari Mangano       Succasunna,NJ      40 F     63   53:19.58  17:10 28.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joey Moreira         Succasunna,NJ      16 M    107   19:03.00   6:08 71.89%
   2.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      41 M     66   19:09.01   6:10 71.81%
   3.Richard Alexander    Succasunna,NJ      53 M U  113   21:40.48   6:59 69.72%
   4.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M    116   20:42.57   6:40 69.54%
   5.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         56 M    114   22:30.97   7:15 68.83%
   6.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      20 M     34   19:04.12   6:08 68.38%
   7.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     81   22:03.79   7:06 66.31%
   8.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U   55   24:25.95   7:52 65.65%
   9.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      12 M     92   23:11.07   7:28 64.14%
  10.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M U  119   21:59.44   7:05 63.01%
  11.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M     14   23:42.15   7:38 61.73%
  12.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      60 M     35   26:48.35   8:38 59.83%
  13.Bevan Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       9  M     58   27:24.33   8:49 59.69%
  14.John Meehan          Landing,NJ         53 M    112   25:33.06   8:13 59.15%
  15.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      11 M     18   26:11.87   8:26 58.38%
  16.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M     65   25:42.06   8:16 58.32%
  17.Lightner Miller      Landing,NJ         16 M     72   24:15.71   7:49 56.45%
  18.Gary Smith           Succasunna,NJ      57 M    122   27:43.88   8:56 56.36%
  19.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M     99   29:47.61   9:35 55.79%
  20.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M     97   23:12.59   7:28 55.63%
  21.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M     85   31:32.79  10:09 55.24%
  22.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      11 M     21   28:03.02   9:02 54.53%
  23.Conor Lupnow         Ledgewood,NJ       13 M     59   26:39.52   8:35 54.41%
  24.Brandon Schwartz     Succasunna,NJ      10 M     90   29:04.81   9:22 54.29%
  25.Rich Serpa           Landing,NJ         46 M    118   26:22.86   8:29 54.16%
  26.Matt Mc Closky       Ledgewood,NJ       43 M    104   25:55.95   8:21 53.84%
  27.Dennis Miller        Kenvil,NJ          64 M     68   30:59.67   9:59 53.63%
  28.Peter Rotsides       Succasunna,NJ      55 M    105   28:55.00   9:18 53.14%
  29.Nicholas Fatzer      Rockaway,NJ        25 M    109   24:20.39   7:50 53.00%
  30.Roger Jones          Morristown,NJ      47 M     52   27:22.43   8:49 52.61%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      62 F     33   27:53.23   8:59 70.57%
   2.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      12 F U  108   24:47.96   7:59 65.65%
   3.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F      1   23:00.56   7:24 65.43%
   4.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        47 F     96   26:58.13   8:41 60.05%
   5.Kelley D'olivo       Great Meadows,NJ   42 F     25   26:16.00   8:27 58.99%
   6.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F     98   25:10.26   8:06 58.80%
   7.Laura Myers          Randolph,NJ        25 F     75   25:26.85   8:11 58.16%
   8.Alison Bileci        Flanders,NJ        33 F      9   26:45.28   8:37 55.56%
   9.Wendy Porescia       Stanhope,NJ        37 F    115   27:07.00   8:44 55.52%
  10.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F     49   28:31.73   9:11 55.18%
  11.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F     17   29:40.89   9:33 53.51%
  12.Jennifer Howell      Succasunna,NJ      35 F     45   27:57.85   9:00 53.44%
  13.Melissa Goldstein    Succasunna,NJ      26 F     38   27:59.69   9:01 52.87%
  14.Erica Miller         Succasunna,NJ      26 F     71   28:00.09   9:01 52.85%
  15.Jordan Gulick        Succasunna,NJ      11 F     41   31:34.42  10:10 52.70%
  16.Melissa Rotsides     Succasunna,NJ      23 F    106   28:28.76   9:10 51.97%
  17.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      42 F     91   30:09.78   9:42 51.37%
  18.Princy Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      46 F     20   31:35.34  10:10 50.75%
  19.Angaya Manivannan    Kenvil,NJ          16 F    111   30:22.16   9:46 50.40%
  20.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F      8   30:02.64   9:40 50.34%
  21.Amber Hilburn        Denville,NJ        31 F     44   30:47.12   9:55 48.13%
  22.Charlmita Brown      Budd Lake,NJ       35 F    126   31:33.64  10:09 47.35%
  23.Elizabeth Bellomo    Parsippany,NJ      70 F      7   47:22.46  15:15 46.99%
  24.Kaitlyn Maguire      Succasunna,NJ      14 F     61   33:29.00  10:47 46.93%
  25.Theresa Hamel        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F     42   31:39.00  10:11 46.76%
  26.Barbara Miller       Kenvil,NJ          62 F     67   42:29.00  13:40 46.33%
  27.Jessica Bathgate     Newton,NJ          40 F      3   33:14.00  10:42 46.02%
  28.Samantha King        Landing,NJ         16 F    120   33:36.74  10:49 45.53%
  29.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F    124   33:40.14  10:50 45.16%
  30.Nicole Burke         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F     13   34:55.00  11:14 44.07%