MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN

Race Date:10-27-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jonathan Rohl        North Bergen,NJ    33 M         17:38.15  5:40 1/62      M30-39:1/11      74.00  
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         17:43.84  5:42 2/62      M30-39:2/11      72.94  
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U       17:46.78  5:43 3/62      M40-49:1/16      80.99  
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U       18:36.69  5:59 4/62      M40-49:2/16      76.77  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U       18:56.58  6:05 5/62      M50-59:1/12      78.49  
   6.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U       19:05.29  6:08 6/62      M30-39:3/11      70.98  
   7.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F         19:14.02  6:11 1/51      F20-29:1/8       76.95  
   8.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M         19:22.36  6:14 7/62      M40-49:3/16      71.52  
   9.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M U       19:59.60  6:26 8/62      M20-29:1/12      64.52  
  10.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       20:15.58  6:31 9/62      M50-59:2/12      75.22  
  11.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U       20:57.90  6:44 10/62     M30-39:4/11      63.68  
  12.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U       20:58.23  6:44 11/62     M40-49:4/16      68.67  
  13.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       20:59.11  6:45 12/62     M50-59:3/12      73.85  
  14.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U       21:02.35  6:46 13/62     M40-49:5/16      65.86  
  15.Christopher Bassani  River Vale,NJ      14 M         21:13.12  6:49 14/62     M 1-14:1/4       66.87  
  16.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M         21:14.34  6:50 15/62     M20-29:2/12      60.79  
  17.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       21:30.07  6:55 2/51      F30-39:1/16      68.85  
  18.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    27 M         21:35.87  6:57 16/62     M20-29:3/12      59.73  
  19.Daniel O'beirne      Wood Ridge,NJ      16 M         21:41.06  6:58 17/62     M15-19:1/3       63.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F         21:46.36  7:00 3/51      F40-49:1/16      73.63  
  21.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M         21:57.99  7:04 18/62     M40-49:6/16      63.08  
  22.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M U       22:14.81  7:09 19/62     M50-59:4/12      67.93  
  23.William Nagle        Oradell,NJ         35 M         22:17.02  7:10 20/62     M30-39:5/11      59.14  
  24.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         12 M         22:34.73  7:16 21/62     M 1-14:2/4       65.86  
  25.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       22:41.12  7:18 22/62     M50-59:5/12      66.08  
  26.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U       22:42.68  7:18 4/51      F50-59:1/7       78.67  
  27.Jeffrey Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M         22:53.05  7:21 23/62     M40-49:7/16      61.95  
  28.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F U       22:58.94  7:23 5/51      F40-49:2/16      67.42  
  29.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    54 M         23:09.70  7:27 24/62     M50-59:6/12      65.80  
  30.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         45 M         23:14.36  7:28 25/62     M40-49:8/16      61.01  
  31.Jonathan Surak       Moonachie,NJ       17 M         23:29.95  7:33 26/62     M15-19:2/3       57.48  
  32.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U       23:30.34  7:33 6/51      F40-49:3/16      65.47  
  33.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U       23:30.84  7:34 7/51      F30-39:2/16      64.32  
  34.Victor Vazquez       Jersey City,NJ     50 M         23:32.87  7:34 27/62     M50-59:7/12      62.63  
  35.Niraj Chhabra        Guttenberg,NJ      29 M         23:42.94  7:37 28/62     M20-29:4/12      54.44  
  36.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         46 M         23:55.56  7:42 29/62     M40-49:9/16      59.72  
  37.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       24:00.00  7:43 30/62     M60-69:1/3       68.02  
  38.Thomas Mulvaney      Moonachie,NJ       24 M         24:02.95  7:44 31/62     M20-29:5/12      53.64  
  39.Terry Moran          Oradell,NJ         45 M U       24:19.26  7:49 32/62     M40-49:10/16     58.29  
  40.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          60 M         24:23.99  7:51 33/62     M60-69:2/3       65.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Maira Castellane-jac Clifton,NJ         29 F         25:02.17  8:03 8/51      F20-29:2/8       59.11  
  42.Adam Wyrwas          Clifton,NJ         37 M         25:12.79  8:06 34/62     M30-39:6/11      52.95  
  43.Joe Lorenzo          Township Of Was,NJ 55 M         25:20.50  8:09 35/62     M50-59:8/12      60.64  
  44.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U       25:26.65  8:11 9/51      F40-49:4/16      65.09  
  45.Alexandra Sanchez    West New York,NJ   35 F         26:00.24  8:22 10/51     F30-39:3/16      57.47  
  46.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F         26:03.70  8:23 11/51     F40-49:5/16      59.05  
  47.Marvin Adames        Newark,NJ          40 M         26:10.87  8:25 36/62     M40-49:11/16     52.13  
  48.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         44 F         26:17.20  8:27 12/51     F40-49:6/16      59.88  
  49.James Raleigh        Wood Ridge,NJ      56 M         26:23.58  8:29 37/62     M50-59:9/12      58.72  
  50.Janice Kaczyk        River Edge,NJ      34 F         26:36.82  8:33 13/51     F30-39:4/16      55.98  
  51.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M         26:54.43  8:39 38/62     M20-29:6/12      47.94  
  52.Christopher Stokes   Midland Park,NJ    12 M         26:57.92  8:40 39/62     M 1-14:3/4       55.15  
  53.Tanya Bosi           New York,NY        33 F         27:01.02  8:41 14/51     F30-39:5/16      55.02  
  54.Eamon Reilly         New York,NY        36 M         27:01.23  8:41 40/62     M30-39:7/11      49.07  
  55.Madeline Mercado     Bogota,NJ          45 F         27:01.74  8:41 15/51     F40-49:7/16      58.76  
  56.Anthony Pennisi      Wood Ridge,NJ      21 M         27:02.00  8:42 41/62     M20-29:7/12      47.91  
  57.Thomas Snyder        Moonachie,NJ       48 M         27:07.00  8:43 42/62     M40-49:12/16     53.52  
  58.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F U       27:18.72  8:47 16/51     F30-39:6/16      55.38  
  59.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M U       27:19.00  8:47 43/62     M50-59:10/12     55.79  
  60.Frank Cardia         Moonachie,NJ       39 M         27:25.73  8:49 44/62     M30-39:8/11      49.40  
  61.Harvey Danan         Bogota,NJ          23 M U       27:30.33  8:51 45/62     M20-29:8/12      46.90  
  62.Robert Lombardi      Oradell,NJ         44 M         27:32.24  8:51 46/62     M40-49:13/16     51.09  
  63.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F U       27:51.87  8:58 17/51     F30-39:7/16      54.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Kevin Falzon         Moonachie,NJ       22 M         27:58.96  9:00 47/62     M20-29:9/12      46.12  
  65.Noah Mohney          ,                  29 M         28:16.18  9:05 48/62     M20-29:10/12     45.67  
  66.David Czeizinger     Kearny,NJ          56 M         28:18.64  9:06 49/62     M50-59:11/12     54.74  
  67.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     47 F U       28:40.85  9:13 18/51     F40-49:8/16      56.46  
  68.Wioletta Wyrwas      Clifton,NJ         35 F         29:01.08  9:20 19/51     F30-39:8/16      51.50  
  69.Shawn Robinson       Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M         29:01.85  9:20 50/62     M40-49:14/16     47.37  
  70.Denise Cocozzo       Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F U       29:36.38  9:31 20/51     F30-39:9/16      50.04  
  71.Star Stokes          Midland Park,NJ    41 F         29:38.65  9:32 21/51     F40-49:9/16      51.91  
  72.Matthew Schoenberg   Oradell,NJ         38 M         29:52.43  9:36 51/62     M30-39:9/11      45.02  
  73.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F         29:53.70  9:37 22/51     F40-49:10/16     53.12  
  74.Connie Munoz         Hackensack,NJ      41 F U       30:00.07  9:39 23/51     F40-49:11/16     51.30  
  75.Daniel Quinn         Newark,DE          23 M         30:07.54  9:41 52/62     M20-29:11/12     42.82  
  76.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M U       30:11.64  9:43 53/62     M30-39:10/11     43.42  
  77.Kimberly Mace        West Milford,NJ    33 F         30:18.04  9:45 24/51     F30-39:10/16     49.05  
  78.Antonio Cirillo      Moonachie,NJ       23 M         30:39.08  9:51 54/62     M20-29:12/12     42.09  
  79.Romina Senmartin     Little Falls,NJ    27 F         30:46.97  9:54 25/51     F20-29:3/8       48.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        52 F         31:07.42 10:01 26/51     F50-59:2/7       55.23  
  81.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F         31:08.30 10:01 27/51     F50-59:3/7       58.15  
  82.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    63 F         31:16.09 10:03 28/51     F60-69:1/1       63.87  
  83.Nicholas Meglio      Wood Ridge,NJ      17 M         31:19.00 10:04 55/62     M15-19:3/3       43.13  
  84.Danielle Cata        Wood-ridge,NJ      30 F         31:23.76 10:06 29/51     F30-39:11/16     47.15  
  85.Gina Semicli         Lodi,NJ            28 F         31:30.55 10:08 30/51     F20-29:4/8       46.97  
  86.Jeanmarie Herron     Mahwah,NJ          48 F         32:07.64 10:20 31/51     F40-49:12/16     50.96  
  87.Kim Wagle            Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         32:19.96 10:24 32/51     F40-49:13/16     47.30  
  88.Kim White            Oradell,NJ         51 F U       32:20.64 10:24 33/51     F50-59:4/7       52.48  
  89.Marion Lorenzo       Township Of Was,NJ 58 F         32:38.63 10:30 34/51     F50-59:5/7       56.99  
  90.Joseph Papamarkos    Lyndhurst,NJ       14 M U       32:51.52 10:34 56/62     M 1-14:4/4       43.18  
  91.Samantha Tritt       Wood-ridge,NJ      22 F         32:55.92 10:35 35/51     F20-29:5/8       44.94  
  92.Stephen Merkle       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         32:59.69 10:37 57/62     M40-49:15/16     42.31  
  93.Kenneth Conti        Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M         32:59.92 10:37 58/62     M50-59:12/12     46.57  
  94.Colleen Frohnhoefer  Moonachie,NJ       27 F         33:04.58 10:38 36/51     F20-29:6/8       44.74  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Amanda Ortiz         Maywood,NJ         32 F         35:12.95 11:20 37/51     F30-39:12/16     42.13  
  96.Madeline Hlasny      Oradell,NJ         10 F         35:33.44 11:26 38/51     F 1-14:1/2       47.98  
  97.Joanna Ruiz          ,                  30 F         35:47.85 11:31 39/51     F30-39:13/16     41.36  
  98.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U       36:11.28 11:38 40/51     F70-79:1/1       61.52  
  99.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,NJ      40 F U       36:40.00 11:48 41/51     F40-49:14/16     41.71  
 100.Niki Lombardo        Budd Lake,NJ       39 F         36:43.14 11:49 42/51     F30-39:14/16     41.41  
 101.Kerry Lombardo       Teaneck,NJ         38 F         36:43.38 11:49 43/51     F30-39:15/16     41.19  
 102.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         64 M U       37:03.43 11:55 59/62     M60-69:3/3       44.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Jackie Elisberg      Fort Lee,NJ        42 F U       37:34.34 12:05 44/51     F40-49:15/16     41.24  
 104.Tim Neilson          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U       37:54.34 12:12 60/62     M40-49:16/16     37.40  
 105.Christina Martinez   Denville,NJ        41 F U       38:14.77 12:18 45/51     F40-49:16/16     40.24  
 106.Scarlett Preslow     New Milford,NJ     07 F         39:26.65 12:41 46/51     F 1-14:2/2       47.58  
 107.Vincent Presha       New Milford,NJ     38 M         39:27.00 12:41 61/62     M30-39:11/11     34.09  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Stephanie Loesner    Bogota,NJ          24 F         42:21.89 13:38 47/51     F20-29:7/8       34.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Leann Cordero        Bogota,NJ          23 F         44:56.72 14:27 48/51     F20-29:8/8       32.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Elizabeth Pezzillo   Moonachie,NJ       59 F         47:47.10 15:22 49/51     F50-59:6/7       39.47  
 111.Terri Campbell       Moonachie,NJ       55 F         47:47.34 15:22 50/51     F50-59:7/7       37.39  
 112.Melany Signatovich   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F         48:06.99 15:29 51/51     F30-39:16/16     31.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Bill Welsh           Staten Isld,NY     83 M U       50:30.80 16:15 62/62     M80-98:1/1       45.12  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Rohl        North Bergen,NJ    33 M             80   17:38.15   5:41
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M            129   17:43.84   5:42
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M         U   39   17:46.78   5:43
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         U   34   18:36.69   5:59
   5.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M         U   65   18:56.58   6:06
   6.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M         U   91   19:05.29   6:09
   7.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M            112   19:22.36   6:14
   8.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         U   67   19:59.60   6:26
   9.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M         U  114   20:15.58   6:31
  10.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   37 M         U   42   20:57.90   6:45
MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F             84   19:14.02   6:11
   2.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F         U    1   21:30.07   6:55
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F            115   21:46.36   7:00
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F         U   51   22:42.68   7:19
   5.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         U   43   22:58.94   7:24
   6.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F         U   19   23:30.34   7:34
   7.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         U  130   23:30.84   7:34
   8.Maira Castellane-jac Clifton,NJ         29 F             12   25:02.17   8:03
   9.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F         U   33   25:26.65   8:11
  10.Alexandra Sanchez    West New York,NJ   35 F             83   26:00.24   8:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M         U   39   17:46.78   5:43
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         U   34   18:36.69   5:59
   3.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M         U   65   18:56.58   6:06
   4.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M            112   19:22.36   6:14
   5.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M         U  114   20:15.58   6:31
   6.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         U  109   20:58.23   6:45
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M         U   29   20:59.11   6:45
   8.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M         U  117   21:02.35   6:46
   9.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M             27   21:57.99   7:04
  10.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M         U   25   22:14.81   7:10
MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F            115   21:46.36   7:00
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F         U   51   22:42.68   7:19
   3.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         U   43   22:58.94   7:24
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F         U   19   23:30.34   7:34
   5.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F         U   33   25:26.65   8:11
   6.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F             96   26:03.70   8:23
   7.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         44 F             54   26:17.20   8:28
   8.Madeline Mercado     Bogota,NJ          45 F            106   27:01.74   8:42
   9.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     47 F         U   72   28:40.85   9:14
  10.Star Stokes          Midland Park,NJ    41 F            111   29:38.65   9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Bassani  River Vale,NJ      14 M   15         5   21:13.12   6:50   66.87%
   2.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         12 M   24        55   22:34.73   7:16   65.86%
   3.Christopher Stokes   Midland Park,NJ    12 M   52       110   26:57.92   8:41   55.15%
   4.Joseph Papamarkos    Lyndhurst,NJ       14 M   90    U   73   32:51.52  10:35   43.18%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Hlasny      Oradell,NJ         10 F   96        38   35:33.44  11:27   47.98%
   2.Scarlett Preslow     New Milford,NJ     07 F  106       137   39:26.65  12:42   47.58%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel O'beirne      Wood Ridge,NJ      16 M   19       118   21:41.06   6:59   63.16%
   2.Jonathan Surak       Moonachie,NJ       17 M   31       119   23:29.95   7:34   57.48%
   3.Nicholas Meglio      Wood Ridge,NJ      17 M   83       133   31:19.00  10:05   43.13%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M    9    U   67   19:59.60   6:26   64.52%
   2.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M   16        16   21:14.34   6:50   60.79%
   3.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    27 M   18       128   21:35.87   6:57   59.73%
   4.Niraj Chhabra        Guttenberg,NJ      29 M   35        14   23:42.94   7:38   54.44%
   5.Thomas Mulvaney      Moonachie,NJ       24 M   38        61   24:02.95   7:44   53.64%
   6.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M   51       100   26:54.43   8:40   47.94%
   7.Anthony Pennisi      Wood Ridge,NJ      21 M   56       135   27:02.00   8:42   47.91%
   8.Harvey Danan         Bogota,NJ          23 M   61    U   20   27:30.33   8:51   46.90%
   9.Kevin Falzon         Moonachie,NJ       22 M   64        30   27:58.96   9:00   46.12%
  10.Noah Mohney          ,                  29 M   65       139   28:16.18   9:06   45.67%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F    7        84   19:14.02   6:11   76.95%
   2.Maira Castellane-jac Clifton,NJ         29 F   41        12   25:02.17   8:03   59.11%
   3.Romina Senmartin     Little Falls,NJ    27 F   79       127   30:46.97   9:54   48.08%
   4.Gina Semicli         Lodi,NJ            28 F   85       131   31:30.55  10:08   46.97%
   5.Samantha Tritt       Wood-ridge,NJ      22 F   91        94   32:55.92  10:36   44.94%
   6.Colleen Frohnhoefer  Moonachie,NJ       27 F   94        32   33:04.58  10:39   44.74%
   7.Stephanie Loesner    Bogota,NJ          24 F  108        24   42:21.89  13:38   34.93%
   8.Leann Cordero        Bogota,NJ          23 F  109        18   44:56.72  14:28   32.93%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Rohl        North Bergen,NJ    33 M    1        80   17:38.15   5:41   74.00%
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    2       129   17:43.84   5:42   72.94%
   3.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M    6    U   91   19:05.29   6:09   70.98%
   4.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   37 M   11    U   42   20:57.90   6:45   63.68%
   5.William Nagle        Oradell,NJ         35 M   23        63   22:17.02   7:10   59.14%
   6.Adam Wyrwas          Clifton,NJ         37 M   42       102   25:12.79   8:07   52.95%
   7.Eamon Reilly         New York,NY        36 M   54        78   27:01.23   8:42   49.07%
   8.Frank Cardia         Moonachie,NJ       39 M   60        11   27:25.73   8:50   49.40%
   9.Matthew Schoenberg   Oradell,NJ         38 M   72        86   29:52.43   9:37   45.02%
  10.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M   76    U   68   30:11.64   9:43   43.42%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F   17    U    1   21:30.07   6:55   68.85%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F   33    U  130   23:30.84   7:34   64.32%
   3.Alexandra Sanchez    West New York,NJ   35 F   45        83   26:00.24   8:22   57.47%
   4.Janice Kaczyk        River Edge,NJ      34 F   50        41   26:36.82   8:34   55.98%
   5.Tanya Bosi           New York,NY        33 F   53         8   27:01.02   8:42   55.02%
   6.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F   58    U   85   27:18.72   8:47   55.38%
   7.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F   63    U   92   27:51.87   8:58   54.28%
   8.Wioletta Wyrwas      Clifton,NJ         35 F   68       101   29:01.08   9:20   51.50%
   9.Denise Cocozzo       Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F   70    U   17   29:36.38   9:32   50.04%
  10.Kimberly Mace        West Milford,NJ    33 F   77       105   30:18.04   9:45   49.05%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M    3    U   39   17:46.78   5:43   80.99%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M    4    U   34   18:36.69   5:59   76.77%
   3.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M    8       112   19:22.36   6:14   71.52%
   4.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M   12    U  109   20:58.23   6:45   68.67%
   5.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M   14    U  117   21:02.35   6:46   65.86%
   6.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M   21        27   21:57.99   7:04   63.08%
   7.Jeffrey Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M   27         4   22:53.05   7:22   61.95%
   8.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         45 M   30        81   23:14.36   7:29   61.01%
   9.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         46 M   36        53   23:55.56   7:42   59.72%
  10.Terry Moran          Oradell,NJ         45 M   39    U   60   24:19.26   7:50   58.29%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F   20       115   21:46.36   7:00   73.63%
   2.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   28    U   43   22:58.94   7:24   67.42%
   3.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F   32    U   19   23:30.34   7:34   65.47%
   4.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F   44    U   33   25:26.65   8:11   65.09%
   5.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F   46        96   26:03.70   8:23   59.05%
   6.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         44 F   48        54   26:17.20   8:28   59.88%
   7.Madeline Mercado     Bogota,NJ          45 F   55       106   27:01.74   8:42   58.76%
   8.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     47 F   67    U   72   28:40.85   9:14   56.46%
   9.Star Stokes          Midland Park,NJ    41 F   71       111   29:38.65   9:32   51.91%
  10.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F   73        46   29:53.70   9:37   53.12%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M    5    U   65   18:56.58   6:06   78.49%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M   10    U  114   20:15.58   6:31   75.22%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   13    U   29   20:59.11   6:45   73.85%
   4.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M   22    U   25   22:14.81   7:10   67.93%
   5.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   25    U   21   22:41.12   7:18   66.08%
   6.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    54 M   29       103   23:09.70   7:27   65.80%
   7.Victor Vazquez       Jersey City,NJ     50 M   34       113   23:32.87   7:35   62.63%
   8.Joe Lorenzo          Township Of Was,NJ 55 M   43       120   25:20.50   8:09   60.64%
   9.James Raleigh        Wood Ridge,NJ      56 M   49       126   26:23.58   8:30   58.72%
  10.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M   59    U   69   27:19.00   8:48   55.79%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F   26    U   51   22:42.68   7:19   78.67%
   2.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        52 F   80       104   31:07.42  10:01   55.23%
   3.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F   81        22   31:08.30  10:01   58.15%
   4.Kim White            Oradell,NJ         51 F   88    U   99   32:20.64  10:25   52.48%
   5.Marion Lorenzo       Township Of Was,NJ 58 F   89        48   32:38.63  10:30   56.99%
   6.Elizabeth Pezzillo   Moonachie,NJ       59 F  110        74   47:47.10  15:23   39.47%
   7.Terri Campbell       Moonachie,NJ       55 F  111        10   47:47.34  15:23   37.39%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M   37    U  108   24:00.00   7:43   68.02%
   2.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          60 M   40       121   24:23.99   7:51   65.73%
   3.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         64 M  102    U   71   37:03.43  11:56   44.85%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    63 F   82        49   31:16.09  10:04   63.87%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F   98    U    9   36:11.28  11:39   61.52%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Isld,NY     83 M  113    U   98   50:30.80  16:15   45.12%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U   39   17:46.78   5:43 80.99%
   2.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U   65   18:56.58   6:06 78.49%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U   34   18:36.69   5:59 76.77%
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  114   20:15.58   6:31 75.22%
   5.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U   29   20:59.11   6:45 73.85%
   6.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M    112   19:22.36   6:14 71.52%
   7.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U  109   20:58.23   6:45 68.67%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  108   24:00.00   7:43 68.02%
   9.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M U   25   22:14.81   7:10 67.93%
  10.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   21   22:41.12   7:18 66.08%
  11.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U  117   21:02.35   6:46 65.86%
  12.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    54 M    103   23:09.70   7:27 65.80%
  13.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          60 M    121   24:23.99   7:51 65.73%
  14.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M     27   21:57.99   7:04 63.08%
  15.Victor Vazquez       Jersey City,NJ     50 M    113   23:32.87   7:35 62.63%
  16.Jeffrey Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M      4   22:53.05   7:22 61.95%
  17.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         45 M     81   23:14.36   7:29 61.01%
  18.Joe Lorenzo          Township Of Was,NJ 55 M    120   25:20.50   8:09 60.64%
  19.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         46 M     53   23:55.56   7:42 59.72%
  20.James Raleigh        Wood Ridge,NJ      56 M    126   26:23.58   8:30 58.72%
  21.Terry Moran          Oradell,NJ         45 M U   60   24:19.26   7:50 58.29%
  22.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M U   69   27:19.00   8:48 55.79%
  23.David Czeizinger     Kearny,NJ          56 M    116   28:18.64   9:07 54.74%
  24.Thomas Snyder        Moonachie,NJ       48 M     88   27:07.00   8:44 53.52%
  25.Marvin Adames        Newark,NJ          40 M      2   26:10.87   8:26 52.13%
  26.Robert Lombardi      Oradell,NJ         44 M     47   27:32.24   8:52 51.09%
  27.Shawn Robinson       Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M    124   29:01.85   9:21 47.37%
  28.Kenneth Conti        Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M    123   32:59.92  10:37 46.57%
  29.Bill Welsh           Staten Isld,NY     83 M U   98   50:30.80  16:15 45.12%
  30.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         64 M U   71   37:03.43  11:56 44.85%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U   51   22:42.68   7:19 78.67%
   2.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F    115   21:46.36   7:00 73.63%
   3.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F U   43   22:58.94   7:24 67.42%
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U   19   23:30.34   7:34 65.47%
   5.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U   33   25:26.65   8:11 65.09%
   6.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    63 F     49   31:16.09  10:04 63.87%
   7.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U    9   36:11.28  11:39 61.52%
   8.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         44 F     54   26:17.20   8:28 59.88%
   9.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F     96   26:03.70   8:23 59.05%
  10.Madeline Mercado     Bogota,NJ          45 F    106   27:01.74   8:42 58.76%
  11.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F     22   31:08.30  10:01 58.15%
  12.Marion Lorenzo       Township Of Was,NJ 58 F     48   32:38.63  10:30 56.99%
  13.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   72   28:40.85   9:14 56.46%
  14.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        52 F    104   31:07.42  10:01 55.23%
  15.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F     46   29:53.70   9:37 53.12%
  16.Kim White            Oradell,NJ         51 F U   99   32:20.64  10:25 52.48%
  17.Star Stokes          Midland Park,NJ    41 F    111   29:38.65   9:32 51.91%
  18.Connie Munoz         Hackensack,NJ      41 F U   62   30:00.07   9:39 51.30%
  19.Jeanmarie Herron     Mahwah,NJ          48 F     37   32:07.64  10:20 50.96%
  20.Kim Wagle            Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    122   32:19.96  10:24 47.30%
  21.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,NJ      40 F U    7   36:40.00  11:48 41.71%
  22.Jackie Elisberg      Fort Lee,NJ        42 F U   28   37:34.34  12:06 41.24%
  23.Christina Martinez   Denville,NJ        41 F U   52   38:14.77  12:19 40.24%
  24.Elizabeth Pezzillo   Moonachie,NJ       59 F     74   47:47.10  15:23 39.47%
  25.Terri Campbell       Moonachie,NJ       55 F     10   47:47.34  15:23 37.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U   39   17:46.78   5:43 80.99%
   2.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U   65   18:56.58   6:06 78.49%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U   34   18:36.69   5:59 76.77%
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  114   20:15.58   6:31 75.22%
   5.Jonathan Rohl        North Bergen,NJ    33 M     80   17:38.15   5:41 74.00%
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U   29   20:59.11   6:45 73.85%
   7.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    129   17:43.84   5:42 72.94%
   8.Remedios Camacho     Moonachie,NJ       42 M    112   19:22.36   6:14 71.52%
   9.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U   91   19:05.29   6:09 70.98%
  10.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U  109   20:58.23   6:45 68.67%
  11.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  108   24:00.00   7:43 68.02%
  12.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M U   25   22:14.81   7:10 67.93%
  13.Christopher Bassani  River Vale,NJ      14 M      5   21:13.12   6:50 66.87%
  14.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   21   22:41.12   7:18 66.08%
  15.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         12 M     55   22:34.73   7:16 65.86%
  16.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U  117   21:02.35   6:46 65.86%
  17.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    54 M    103   23:09.70   7:27 65.80%
  18.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          60 M    121   24:23.99   7:51 65.73%
  19.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M U   67   19:59.60   6:26 64.52%
  20.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U   42   20:57.90   6:45 63.68%
  21.Daniel O'beirne      Wood Ridge,NJ      16 M    118   21:41.06   6:59 63.16%
  22.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M     27   21:57.99   7:04 63.08%
  23.Victor Vazquez       Jersey City,NJ     50 M    113   23:32.87   7:35 62.63%
  24.Jeffrey Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M      4   22:53.05   7:22 61.95%
  25.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         45 M     81   23:14.36   7:29 61.01%
  26.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M     16   21:14.34   6:50 60.79%
  27.Joe Lorenzo          Township Of Was,NJ 55 M    120   25:20.50   8:09 60.64%
  28.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    27 M    128   21:35.87   6:57 59.73%
  29.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         46 M     53   23:55.56   7:42 59.72%
  30.William Nagle        Oradell,NJ         35 M     63   22:17.02   7:10 59.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U   51   22:42.68   7:19 78.67%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F     84   19:14.02   6:11 76.95%
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F    115   21:46.36   7:00 73.63%
   4.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U    1   21:30.07   6:55 68.85%
   5.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F U   43   22:58.94   7:24 67.42%
   6.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U   19   23:30.34   7:34 65.47%
   7.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U   33   25:26.65   8:11 65.09%
   8.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U  130   23:30.84   7:34 64.32%
   9.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    63 F     49   31:16.09  10:04 63.87%
  10.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U    9   36:11.28  11:39 61.52%
  11.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         44 F     54   26:17.20   8:28 59.88%
  12.Maira Castellane-jac Clifton,NJ         29 F     12   25:02.17   8:03 59.11%
  13.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F     96   26:03.70   8:23 59.05%
  14.Madeline Mercado     Bogota,NJ          45 F    106   27:01.74   8:42 58.76%
  15.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F     22   31:08.30  10:01 58.15%
  16.Alexandra Sanchez    West New York,NJ   35 F     83   26:00.24   8:22 57.47%
  17.Marion Lorenzo       Township Of Was,NJ 58 F     48   32:38.63  10:30 56.99%
  18.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   72   28:40.85   9:14 56.46%
  19.Janice Kaczyk        River Edge,NJ      34 F     41   26:36.82   8:34 55.98%
  20.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F U   85   27:18.72   8:47 55.38%
  21.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        52 F    104   31:07.42  10:01 55.23%
  22.Tanya Bosi           New York,NY        33 F      8   27:01.02   8:42 55.02%
  23.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F U   92   27:51.87   8:58 54.28%
  24.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F     46   29:53.70   9:37 53.12%
  25.Kim White            Oradell,NJ         51 F U   99   32:20.64  10:25 52.48%
  26.Star Stokes          Midland Park,NJ    41 F    111   29:38.65   9:32 51.91%
  27.Wioletta Wyrwas      Clifton,NJ         35 F    101   29:01.08   9:20 51.50%
  28.Connie Munoz         Hackensack,NJ      41 F U   62   30:00.07   9:39 51.30%
  29.Jeanmarie Herron     Mahwah,NJ          48 F     37   32:07.64  10:20 50.96%
  30.Denise Cocozzo       Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F U   17   29:36.38   9:32 50.04%