LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-20-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Reichmann      Hamilton,NJ        22 M         18:30.00  5:57 1/44      M20-29:1/3       69.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         34 M         20:15.61  6:31 2/44      M30-39:1/10      64.71  
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M         20:23.04  6:33 3/44      M50-59:1/9       74.76  
   4.Slanter Nieng        ,                  12 M         20:26.46  6:34 4/44      M 1-14:1/8       72.75  
   5.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         38 M         20:34.07  6:37 5/44      M30-39:2/10      65.39  
   6.Stephen Mcilhenny    Lansdale,PA        30 M         20:58.16  6:44 6/44      M30-39:3/10      61.67  
   7.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         13 M         21:23.63  6:53 7/44      M 1-14:2/8       67.80  
   8.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M         21:43.00  6:59 8/44      M40-49:1/11      63.33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M         22:14.01  7:09 9/44      M40-49:2/11      63.28  
  10.Gerard Gonzales      ,                  14 M         22:28.00  7:13 10/44     M 1-14:3/8       63.16  
  11.John Connolly        Hamilton,NJ        55 M         22:32.14  7:15 11/44     M50-59:2/9       68.19  
  12.Michael Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 M         22:35.85  7:16 12/44     M30-39:4/10      59.51  
  13.Thomas Uram          ,                  58 M         23:08.08  7:26 13/44     M50-59:3/9       68.13  
  14.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    36 M         23:42.14  7:37 14/44     M30-39:5/10      55.94  
  15.Steve Banki          ,                  37 M         24:06.30  7:45 15/44     M30-39:6/10      55.39  
  16.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    44 M         24:14.21  7:48 16/44     M40-49:3/11      58.05  
  17.Gordon Johnson       Jackson,NJ         12 M         24:17.48  7:49 17/44     M 1-14:4/8       61.22  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Fran Reed            Newtown,PA         47 M         24:54.41  8:00 18/44     M40-49:4/11      57.82  
  19.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        17 F         24:56.42  8:01 1/45      F15-19:1/1       60.61  
  20.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        14 M         25:08.56  8:05 19/44     M 1-14:5/8       56.44  
  21.David Saglam         ,                  27 M         25:22.24  8:09 20/44     M20-29:2/3       50.85  
  22.Stephen Smith        Morristown,NJ      35 M         25:32.04  8:13 21/44     M30-39:7/10      51.62  
  23.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    51 M         26:04.61  8:23 22/44     M50-59:4/9       57.02  
  24.Nathan Scranton      ,                  13 M         26:36.77  8:33 23/44     M 1-14:6/8       54.50  
  25.Kenneth Weingarten   Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M         26:54.48  8:39 24/44     M40-49:5/11      52.69  
  26.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        14 F         27:14.06  8:45 2/45      F 1-14:1/3       57.70  
  27.Brian Curvin         Hamilton,NJ        44 M         27:35.06  8:52 25/44     M40-49:6/11      51.00  
  28.Shawn Mcgowan        Langhorne,PA       45 M         27:47.52  8:56 26/44     M40-49:7/11      51.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         33 M         28:26.14  9:09 27/44     M30-39:8/10      45.89  
  30.Kathleen Schwarz     ,                  33 F         28:41.04  9:13 3/45      F30-39:1/9       51.82  
  31.Derrick Flood        ,                  29 M         28:49.79  9:16 28/44     M20-29:3/3       44.79  
  32.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       29 F         29:01.98  9:20 4/45      F20-29:1/14      50.98  
  33.Kelly Olt            Collingswood,NJ    25 F         29:07.30  9:22 5/45      F20-29:2/14      50.82  
  34.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      14 M         29:14.30  9:24 29/44     M 1-14:7/8       48.53  
  35.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 F         29:20.82  9:26 6/45      F30-39:2/9       51.54  
  36.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         69 M         29:22.04  9:27 30/44     M60-98:1/3       59.34  
  37.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      47 M         29:36.97  9:31 31/44     M40-49:8/11      48.62  
  38.Michael Small        Trenton,NJ         42 M         29:44.71  9:34 32/44     M40-49:9/11      46.58  
  39.Joseph Jankowski     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M         30:09.17  9:42 33/44     M40-49:10/11     46.30  
  40.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         30:20.80  9:46 7/45      F40-49:1/14      51.45  
  41.Wesley Morgan        Plainsboro,NJ      53 M         30:33.95  9:50 34/44     M50-59:5/9       49.44  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Rachel Clark         Middletown,NY      25 F         31:13.11 10:02 8/45      F20-29:3/14      47.41  
  43.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       32 F         31:38.04 10:10 9/45      F30-39:3/9       46.90  
  44.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         38 F         31:53.84 10:15 10/45     F30-39:4/9       47.42  
  45.Dorothy Scranton     ,                  43 F         31:55.01 10:16 11/45     F40-49:2/14      48.92  
  46.Samantha Davis       Moorestown,NJ      21 F         31:57.50 10:17 12/45     F20-29:4/14      46.31  
  47.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       49 F         32:17.25 10:23 13/45     F40-49:3/14      51.29  
  48.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     51 F         32:24.46 10:25 14/45     F50-59:1/2       52.38  
  49.Thomas Mulkeen       ,                  50 M         32:27.40 10:26 35/44     M50-59:6/9       45.44  
  50.Tracey Cundiff       ,                  43 F         32:28.24 10:27 15/45     F40-49:4/14      48.08  
  51.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         12 M         33:25.99 10:45 36/44     M 1-14:8/8       44.48  
  52.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      9  F         33:34.48 10:48 16/45     F 1-14:2/3       52.27  
  53.Courtney Oswald      Philadelphia,PA    36 F         33:37.61 10:49 17/45     F30-39:5/9       44.59  
  54.Jessica Davis        Moorestown,NJ      24 F         33:55.18 10:55 18/45     F20-29:5/14      43.63  
  55.Jenna Penkala        Delran,NJ          27 F         33:56.11 10:55 19/45     F20-29:6/14      43.61  
  56.Jacqueline Russell   Hamilton,NJ        24 F         33:59.63 10:56 20/45     F20-29:7/14      43.54  
  57.Michelle Maiorana    Kendall Park,NJ    27 F         34:03.21 10:57 21/45     F20-29:8/14      43.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Susan Pagano         Burlington,NJ      37 F         34:12.33 11:00 22/45     F30-39:6/9       44.02  
  59.Michael Pagano       Burlington,NJ      32 M         34:12.60 11:00 37/44     M30-39:9/10      38.00  
  60.Kristine Preiser     Newtown,PA         29 F         34:16.65 11:01 23/45     F20-29:9/14      43.18  
  61.Benjamin Harder      ,                  55 M         34:17.47 11:02 38/44     M50-59:7/9       44.81  
  62.Sarah Damiani        Ewing,NJ           27 F         34:18.26 11:02 24/45     F20-29:10/14     43.14  
  63.Trudy Holzbaur       Hamilton,NJ        44 F         34:26.56 11:05 25/45     F40-49:5/14      45.70  
  64.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        47 F         37:04.52 11:55 26/45     F40-49:6/14      43.68  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Melanie Moore        ,                  32 F         37:37.20 12:06 27/45     F30-39:7/9       39.44  
  66.April Starks         ,                  42 F         37:37.48 12:06 28/45     F40-49:7/14      41.19  
  67.Rey Santos           Yardley,PA         62 M         37:46.84 12:09 39/44     M60-98:2/3       43.21  
  68.Laura Compagnoni     Turnersville,NJ    44 F         38:21.52 12:20 29/45     F40-49:8/14      41.04  
  69.Emma Pascarella      ,                  11 F         38:42.97 12:27 30/45     F 1-14:3/3       42.98  
  70.Heather Pascarella   ,                  42 F         38:43.23 12:27 31/45     F40-49:9/14      40.02  
  71.Lauren Dobrowolsky   Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F         38:43.95 12:27 32/45     F20-29:11/14     38.21  
  72.Tracy Zarzecki       Delran,NJ          36 F         39:37.86 12:45 33/45     F30-39:8/9       37.84  
  73.Jennifer Ayers       Hamilton,NJ        44 F         40:13.63 12:56 34/45     F40-49:10/14     39.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Robyn Keyes          Ewing,NJ           33 F         41:41.36 13:25 35/45     F30-39:9/9       35.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Michael Lobol        Lansdale,PA        51 M         50:25.41 16:13 40/44     M50-59:8/9       29.49  
  76.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        50 F         50:25.79 16:13 36/45     F50-59:2/2       33.24  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Regina Weisback      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         57:38.51 18:33 37/45     F20-29:12/14     25.68  
  78.Tom Weisback         Philadelphia,PA    32 M         57:40.15 18:33 41/44     M30-39:10/10     22.54  
  79.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         62 F         58:01.07 18:40 38/45     F60-98:1/2       33.92  
  80.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 68 M         58:02.54 18:40 42/44     M60-98:3/3       29.72  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Cheryl Noon          ,                  68 F       1:02:32.23 20:07 39/45     F60-98:2/2       34.47  
  82.Carolyn Laganella    Sewell,NJ          44 F       1:02:32.81 20:07 40/45     F40-49:11/14     25.17  
  83.Jennifer Krusa       Westampton,NJ      43 F       1:02:49.90 20:13 41/45     F40-49:12/14     24.85  
  84.Narline Casimir      ,                  27 F       1:05:08.77 20:58 42/45     F20-29:13/14     22.72  
  85.Deborah Cheremond    Hamilton Square,NJ 27 F       1:05:09.07 20:58 43/45     F20-29:14/14     22.72  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Michael Pylpiak      Trenton,NJ         45 M   C   1:10:36.80 22:43 43/44     M40-49:11/11     20.08  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Lisa Hemmingway      Levittown,PA       47 F   C   1:16:37.13 24:39 44/45     F40-49:13/14     21.14  
  88.Peter Hemmingway     Levittown,PA       54 M       1:16:37.43 24:39 44/44     M50-59:9/9       19.89  
  89.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       42 F       1:16:40.18 24:40 45/45     F40-49:14/14     20.21  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Reichmann      Hamilton,NJ        22 M             54   18:30.00   5:57
   2.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         34 M             92   20:15.61   6:31
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M            113   20:23.04   6:34
   4.Slanter Nieng        ,                  12 M             82   20:26.46   6:35
   5.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         38 M             68   20:34.07   6:37
   6.Stephen Mcilhenny    Lansdale,PA        30 M             57   20:58.16   6:45
   7.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         13 M             65   21:23.63   6:53
   8.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M            110   21:43.00   6:59
   9.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M             12   22:14.01   7:09
  10.Gerard Gonzales      ,                  14 M             76   22:28.00   7:14
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        17 F             75   24:56.42   8:02
   2.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        14 F             73   27:14.06   8:46
   3.Kathleen Schwarz     ,                  33 F            112   28:41.04   9:14
   4.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       29 F             41   29:01.98   9:21
   5.Kelly Olt            Collingswood,NJ    25 F             55   29:07.30   9:22
   6.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 F             39   29:20.82   9:27
   7.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F             29   30:20.80   9:46
   8.Rachel Clark         Middletown,NY      25 F             46   31:13.11  10:03
   9.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       32 F             17   31:38.04  10:11
  10.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         38 F             66   31:53.84  10:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M            113   20:23.04   6:34
   2.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M            110   21:43.00   6:59
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M             12   22:14.01   7:09
   4.John Connolly        Hamilton,NJ        55 M             32   22:32.14   7:15
   5.Thomas Uram          ,                  58 M            109   23:08.08   7:27
   6.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    44 M             81   24:14.21   7:48
   7.Fran Reed            Newtown,PA         47 M             18   24:54.41   8:01
   8.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    51 M             44   26:04.61   8:24
   9.Kenneth Weingarten   Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M             53   26:54.48   8:40
  10.Brian Curvin         Hamilton,NJ        44 M             34   27:35.06   8:53
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F             29   30:20.80   9:46
   2.Dorothy Scranton     ,                  43 F            102   31:55.01  10:16
   3.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       49 F             36   32:17.25  10:24
   4.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     51 F             33   32:24.46  10:26
   5.Tracey Cundiff       ,                  43 F             69   32:28.24  10:27
   6.Trudy Holzbaur       Hamilton,NJ        44 F             10   34:26.56  11:05
   7.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        47 F             74   37:04.52  11:56
   8.April Starks         ,                  42 F             71   37:37.48  12:07
   9.Laura Compagnoni     Turnersville,NJ    44 F              9   38:21.52  12:21
  10.Heather Pascarella   ,                  42 F             93   38:43.23  12:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Slanter Nieng        ,                  12 M    4        82   20:26.46   6:35   72.75%
   2.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         13 M    7        65   21:23.63   6:53   67.80%
   3.Gerard Gonzales      ,                  14 M   10        76   22:28.00   7:14   63.16%
   4.Gordon Johnson       Jackson,NJ         12 M   17        56   24:17.48   7:49   61.22%
   5.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        14 M   20        72   25:08.56   8:06   56.44%
   6.Nathan Scranton      ,                  13 M   24       103   26:36.77   8:34   54.50%
   7.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      14 M   34         5   29:14.30   9:25   48.53%
   8.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         12 M   51        67   33:25.99  10:46   44.48%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        14 F   26        73   27:14.06   8:46   57.70%
   2.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      9  F   52        24   33:34.48  10:48   52.27%
   3.Emma Pascarella      ,                  11 F   69        94   38:42.97  12:28   42.98%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        17 F   19        75   24:56.42   8:02   60.61%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Reichmann      Hamilton,NJ        22 M    1        54   18:30.00   5:57   69.76%
   2.David Saglam         ,                  27 M   21       111   25:22.24   8:10   50.85%
   3.Derrick Flood        ,                  29 M   31        90   28:49.79   9:17   44.79%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       29 F   32        41   29:01.98   9:21   50.98%
   2.Kelly Olt            Collingswood,NJ    25 F   33        55   29:07.30   9:22   50.82%
   3.Rachel Clark         Middletown,NY      25 F   42        46   31:13.11  10:03   47.41%
   4.Samantha Davis       Moorestown,NJ      21 F   46        31   31:57.50  10:17   46.31%
   5.Jessica Davis        Moorestown,NJ      24 F   54        45   33:55.18  10:55   43.63%
   6.Jenna Penkala        Delran,NJ          27 F   55        48   33:56.11  10:55   43.61%
   7.Jacqueline Russell   Hamilton,NJ        24 F   56        20   33:59.63  10:56   43.54%
   8.Michelle Maiorana    Kendall Park,NJ    27 F   57        11   34:03.21  10:58   43.46%
   9.Kristine Preiser     Newtown,PA         29 F   60        25   34:16.65  11:02   43.18%
  10.Sarah Damiani        Ewing,NJ           27 F   62        30   34:18.26  11:02   43.14%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         34 M    2        92   20:15.61   6:31   64.71%
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         38 M    5        68   20:34.07   6:37   65.39%
   3.Stephen Mcilhenny    Lansdale,PA        30 M    6        57   20:58.16   6:45   61.67%
   4.Michael Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 M   12        40   22:35.85   7:16   59.51%
   5.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    36 M   14        49   23:42.14   7:38   55.94%
   6.Steve Banki          ,                  37 M   15       104   24:06.30   7:45   55.39%
   7.Stephen Smith        Morristown,NJ      35 M   22       106   25:32.04   8:13   51.62%
   8.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         33 M   29        42   28:26.14   9:09   45.89%
   9.Michael Pagano       Burlington,NJ      32 M   59        22   34:12.60  11:01   38.00%
  10.Tom Weisback         Philadelphia,PA    32 M   78        38   57:40.15  18:34   22.54%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Schwarz     ,                  33 F   30       112   28:41.04   9:14   51.82%
   2.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 F   35        39   29:20.82   9:27   51.54%
   3.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       32 F   43        17   31:38.04  10:11   46.90%
   4.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         38 F   44        66   31:53.84  10:16   47.42%
   5.Courtney Oswald      Philadelphia,PA    36 F   53        50   33:37.61  10:49   44.59%
   6.Susan Pagano         Burlington,NJ      37 F   58        23   34:12.33  11:01   44.02%
   7.Melanie Moore        ,                  32 F   65        70   37:37.20  12:06   39.44%
   8.Tracy Zarzecki       Delran,NJ          36 F   72        13   39:37.86  12:45   37.84%
   9.Robyn Keyes          Ewing,NJ           33 F   74        95   41:41.36  13:25   35.65%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M    8       110   21:43.00   6:59   63.33%
   2.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M    9        12   22:14.01   7:09   63.28%
   3.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    44 M   16        81   24:14.21   7:48   58.05%
   4.Fran Reed            Newtown,PA         47 M   18        18   24:54.41   8:01   57.82%
   5.Kenneth Weingarten   Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M   25        53   26:54.48   8:40   52.69%
   6.Brian Curvin         Hamilton,NJ        44 M   27        34   27:35.06   8:53   51.00%
   7.Shawn Mcgowan        Langhorne,PA       45 M   28        16   27:47.52   8:57   51.01%
   8.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      47 M   37       101   29:36.97   9:32   48.62%
   9.Michael Small        Trenton,NJ         42 M   38        58   29:44.71   9:34   46.58%
  10.Joseph Jankowski     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M   39        59   30:09.17   9:42   46.30%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F   40        29   30:20.80   9:46   51.45%
   2.Dorothy Scranton     ,                  43 F   45       102   31:55.01  10:16   48.92%
   3.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       49 F   47        36   32:17.25  10:24   51.29%
   4.Tracey Cundiff       ,                  43 F   50        69   32:28.24  10:27   48.08%
   5.Trudy Holzbaur       Hamilton,NJ        44 F   63        10   34:26.56  11:05   45.70%
   6.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        47 F   64        74   37:04.52  11:56   43.68%
   7.April Starks         ,                  42 F   66        71   37:37.48  12:07   41.19%
   8.Laura Compagnoni     Turnersville,NJ    44 F   68         9   38:21.52  12:21   41.04%
   9.Heather Pascarella   ,                  42 F   70        93   38:43.23  12:28   40.02%
  10.Jennifer Ayers       Hamilton,NJ        44 F   73         8   40:13.63  12:57   39.13%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M    3       113   20:23.04   6:34   74.76%
   2.John Connolly        Hamilton,NJ        55 M   11        32   22:32.14   7:15   68.19%
   3.Thomas Uram          ,                  58 M   13       109   23:08.08   7:27   68.13%
   4.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    51 M   23        44   26:04.61   8:24   57.02%
   5.Wesley Morgan        Plainsboro,NJ      53 M   41        61   30:33.95   9:50   49.44%
   6.Thomas Mulkeen       ,                  50 M   49        87   32:27.40  10:27   45.44%
   7.Benjamin Harder      ,                  55 M   61        80   34:17.47  11:02   44.81%
   8.Michael Lobol        Lansdale,PA        51 M   75        97   50:25.41  16:14   29.49%
   9.Peter Hemmingway     Levittown,PA       54 M   88        52 1:16:37.43  24:40   19.89%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     51 F   48        33   32:24.46  10:26   52.38%
   2.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        50 F   76        96   50:25.79  16:14   33.24%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         69 M   36        35   29:22.04   9:27   59.34%
   2.Rey Santos           Yardley,PA         62 M   67        51   37:46.84  12:10   43.21%
   3.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 68 M   80         3   58:02.54  18:41   29.72%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         62 F   79        14   58:01.07  18:40   33.92%
   2.Cheryl Noon          ,                  68 F   81        79 1:02:32.23  20:08   34.47%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALLENGED Special Category Results
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK MALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Pylpiak      Trenton,NJ         45 M   C       64 1:10:36.80  22:44

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Hemmingway      Levittown,PA       47 F   C       63 1:16:37.13  24:40
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M    113   20:23.04   6:34 74.76%
   2.John Connolly        Hamilton,NJ        55 M     32   22:32.14   7:15 68.19%
   3.Thomas Uram          ,                  58 M    109   23:08.08   7:27 68.13%
   4.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M    110   21:43.00   6:59 63.33%
   5.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M     12   22:14.01   7:09 63.28%
   6.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         69 M     35   29:22.04   9:27 59.34%
   7.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    44 M     81   24:14.21   7:48 58.05%
   8.Fran Reed            Newtown,PA         47 M     18   24:54.41   8:01 57.82%
   9.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    51 M     44   26:04.61   8:24 57.02%
  10.Kenneth Weingarten   Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M     53   26:54.48   8:40 52.69%
  11.Shawn Mcgowan        Langhorne,PA       45 M     16   27:47.52   8:57 51.01%
  12.Brian Curvin         Hamilton,NJ        44 M     34   27:35.06   8:53 51.00%
  13.Wesley Morgan        Plainsboro,NJ      53 M     61   30:33.95   9:50 49.44%
  14.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      47 M    101   29:36.97   9:32 48.62%
  15.Michael Small        Trenton,NJ         42 M     58   29:44.71   9:34 46.58%
  16.Joseph Jankowski     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M     59   30:09.17   9:42 46.30%
  17.Thomas Mulkeen       ,                  50 M     87   32:27.40  10:27 45.44%
  18.Benjamin Harder      ,                  55 M     80   34:17.47  11:02 44.81%
  19.Rey Santos           Yardley,PA         62 M     51   37:46.84  12:10 43.21%
  20.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 68 M      3   58:02.54  18:41 29.72%
  21.Michael Lobol        Lansdale,PA        51 M     97   50:25.41  16:14 29.49%
  22.Michael Pylpiak      Trenton,NJ         45 M     64 1:10:36.80  22:44 20.08%
  23.Peter Hemmingway     Levittown,PA       54 M     52 1:16:37.43  24:40 19.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     51 F     33   32:24.46  10:26 52.38%
   2.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F     29   30:20.80   9:46 51.45%
   3.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       49 F     36   32:17.25  10:24 51.29%
   4.Dorothy Scranton     ,                  43 F    102   31:55.01  10:16 48.92%
   5.Tracey Cundiff       ,                  43 F     69   32:28.24  10:27 48.08%
   6.Trudy Holzbaur       Hamilton,NJ        44 F     10   34:26.56  11:05 45.70%
   7.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        47 F     74   37:04.52  11:56 43.68%
   8.April Starks         ,                  42 F     71   37:37.48  12:07 41.19%
   9.Laura Compagnoni     Turnersville,NJ    44 F      9   38:21.52  12:21 41.04%
  10.Heather Pascarella   ,                  42 F     93   38:43.23  12:28 40.02%
  11.Jennifer Ayers       Hamilton,NJ        44 F      8   40:13.63  12:57 39.13%
  12.Cheryl Noon          ,                  68 F     79 1:02:32.23  20:08 34.47%
  13.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         62 F     14   58:01.07  18:40 33.92%
  14.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        50 F     96   50:25.79  16:14 33.24%
  15.Carolyn Laganella    Sewell,NJ          44 F     21 1:02:32.81  20:08 25.17%
  16.Jennifer Krusa       Westampton,NJ      43 F     26 1:02:49.90  20:13 24.85%
  17.Lisa Hemmingway      Levittown,PA       47 F     63 1:16:37.13  24:40 21.14%
  18.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       42 F      7 1:16:40.18  24:41 20.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 54 M    113   20:23.04   6:34 74.76%
   2.Slanter Nieng        ,                  12 M     82   20:26.46   6:35 72.75%
   3.David Reichmann      Hamilton,NJ        22 M     54   18:30.00   5:57 69.76%
   4.John Connolly        Hamilton,NJ        55 M     32   22:32.14   7:15 68.19%
   5.Thomas Uram          ,                  58 M    109   23:08.08   7:27 68.13%
   6.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         13 M     65   21:23.63   6:53 67.80%
   7.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         38 M     68   20:34.07   6:37 65.39%
   8.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         34 M     92   20:15.61   6:31 64.71%
   9.Jorgz Morales        Trenton,NJ         41 M    110   21:43.00   6:59 63.33%
  10.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      44 M     12   22:14.01   7:09 63.28%
  11.Gerard Gonzales      ,                  14 M     76   22:28.00   7:14 63.16%
  12.Stephen Mcilhenny    Lansdale,PA        30 M     57   20:58.16   6:45 61.67%
  13.Gordon Johnson       Jackson,NJ         12 M     56   24:17.48   7:49 61.22%
  14.Michael Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 M     40   22:35.85   7:16 59.51%
  15.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         69 M     35   29:22.04   9:27 59.34%
  16.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    44 M     81   24:14.21   7:48 58.05%
  17.Fran Reed            Newtown,PA         47 M     18   24:54.41   8:01 57.82%
  18.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    51 M     44   26:04.61   8:24 57.02%
  19.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        14 M     72   25:08.56   8:06 56.44%
  20.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    36 M     49   23:42.14   7:38 55.94%
  21.Steve Banki          ,                  37 M    104   24:06.30   7:45 55.39%
  22.Nathan Scranton      ,                  13 M    103   26:36.77   8:34 54.50%
  23.Kenneth Weingarten   Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M     53   26:54.48   8:40 52.69%
  24.Stephen Smith        Morristown,NJ      35 M    106   25:32.04   8:13 51.62%
  25.Shawn Mcgowan        Langhorne,PA       45 M     16   27:47.52   8:57 51.01%
  26.Brian Curvin         Hamilton,NJ        44 M     34   27:35.06   8:53 51.00%
  27.David Saglam         ,                  27 M    111   25:22.24   8:10 50.85%
  28.Wesley Morgan        Plainsboro,NJ      53 M     61   30:33.95   9:50 49.44%
  29.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      47 M    101   29:36.97   9:32 48.62%
  30.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      14 M      5   29:14.30   9:25 48.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        17 F     75   24:56.42   8:02 60.61%
   2.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        14 F     73   27:14.06   8:46 57.70%
   3.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     51 F     33   32:24.46  10:26 52.38%
   4.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      9  F     24   33:34.48  10:48 52.27%
   5.Kathleen Schwarz     ,                  33 F    112   28:41.04   9:14 51.82%
   6.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 F     39   29:20.82   9:27 51.54%
   7.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F     29   30:20.80   9:46 51.45%
   8.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       49 F     36   32:17.25  10:24 51.29%
   9.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       29 F     41   29:01.98   9:21 50.98%
  10.Kelly Olt            Collingswood,NJ    25 F     55   29:07.30   9:22 50.82%
  11.Dorothy Scranton     ,                  43 F    102   31:55.01  10:16 48.92%
  12.Tracey Cundiff       ,                  43 F     69   32:28.24  10:27 48.08%
  13.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         38 F     66   31:53.84  10:16 47.42%
  14.Rachel Clark         Middletown,NY      25 F     46   31:13.11  10:03 47.41%
  15.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       32 F     17   31:38.04  10:11 46.90%
  16.Samantha Davis       Moorestown,NJ      21 F     31   31:57.50  10:17 46.31%
  17.Trudy Holzbaur       Hamilton,NJ        44 F     10   34:26.56  11:05 45.70%
  18.Courtney Oswald      Philadelphia,PA    36 F     50   33:37.61  10:49 44.59%
  19.Susan Pagano         Burlington,NJ      37 F     23   34:12.33  11:01 44.02%
  20.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        47 F     74   37:04.52  11:56 43.68%
  21.Jessica Davis        Moorestown,NJ      24 F     45   33:55.18  10:55 43.63%
  22.Jenna Penkala        Delran,NJ          27 F     48   33:56.11  10:55 43.61%
  23.Jacqueline Russell   Hamilton,NJ        24 F     20   33:59.63  10:56 43.54%
  24.Michelle Maiorana    Kendall Park,NJ    27 F     11   34:03.21  10:58 43.46%
  25.Kristine Preiser     Newtown,PA         29 F     25   34:16.65  11:02 43.18%
  26.Sarah Damiani        Ewing,NJ           27 F     30   34:18.26  11:02 43.14%
  27.Emma Pascarella      ,                  11 F     94   38:42.97  12:28 42.98%
  28.April Starks         ,                  42 F     71   37:37.48  12:07 41.19%
  29.Laura Compagnoni     Turnersville,NJ    44 F      9   38:21.52  12:21 41.04%
  30.Heather Pascarella   ,                  42 F     93   38:43.23  12:28 40.02%