HABITAT 5K RUN

Race Date:10-07-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HABITAT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M         17:22.00  5:35 1/68      M40-49:1/13      83.57  
   2.Michael Marino       Bernardsville,AL   16 M         17:58.00  5:46 2/68      M15-19:1/10      76.23  
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         18:21.74  5:54 3/68      M15-19:2/10      73.56  
   4.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M         18:31.41  5:57 4/68      M50-59:1/13      80.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Matt Tarentino       ,                  24 M         18:51.07  6:04 5/68      M20-29:1/7       68.43  
   6.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         18:54.09  6:05 6/68      M40-49:2/13      73.86  
   7.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M         19:05.47  6:08 7/68      M30-39:1/10      69.45  
   8.John Sheaffer        Chester,NJ         38 M         19:15.35  6:11 8/68      M30-39:2/10      69.84  
   9.Chris Benczak        ,                  16 M         19:19.21  6:13 9/68      M15-19:3/10      70.89  
  10.Doug Kriz            ,                  33 M         19:25.83  6:15 10/68     M30-39:3/10      67.16  
  11.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         20:19.76  6:32 11/68     M40-49:3/13      71.97  
  12.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M         20:22.52  6:33 12/68     M15-19:4/10      66.30  
  13.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       16 M         20:26.88  6:34 13/68     M15-19:5/10      66.98  
  14.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         21:34.39  6:56 14/68     M15-19:6/10      63.48  
  15.Brent White          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         21:42.13  6:59 15/68     M50-59:2/13      69.64  
  16.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          54 M         21:43.95  6:59 16/68     M50-59:3/13      70.12  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Justine Filippelli   Somerset,NJ        26 F         22:08.23  7:07 1/74      F20-29:1/9       66.86  
  18.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       18 F         22:19.63  7:11 2/74      F15-19:1/16      67.00  
  19.Victoria Tarentino   ,                  25 F         22:32.88  7:15 3/74      F20-29:2/9       65.64  
  20.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       22:33.21  7:15 4/74      F40-49:1/14      71.80  
  21.William Jacobowitz   ,                  30 M         23:23.87  7:31 17/68     M30-39:4/10      55.27  
  22.Tyler Cropley        ,                  18 M         23:34.51  7:35 18/68     M15-19:7/10      56.59  
  23.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F         23:38.19  7:36 5/74      F40-49:2/14      70.06  
  24.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F         23:47.74  7:39 6/74      F40-49:3/14      68.06  
  25.Sanjai Rastogi       ,                  49 M         23:55.64  7:42 19/68     M40-49:4/13      61.15  
  26.Phil Bergamo         Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         24:29.40  7:52 20/68     M20-29:2/7       52.67  
  27.Tommy Siotu          ,                  12 M         24:31.14  7:53 21/68     M 1-14:1/9       60.65  
  28.Trenton White        Bridgewater,AL     17 M         24:31.88  7:53 22/68     M15-19:8/10      55.06  
  29.Matthew Milwicz      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         24:41.22  7:56 23/68     M20-29:3/7       52.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Chris Claus          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         24:52.72  8:00 24/68     M40-49:5/13      56.99  
  31.Sofia Salcedo        ,                  15 F         25:08.20  8:05 7/74      F15-19:2/16      61.65  
  32.Igor Faiz            New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         25:19.30  8:08 25/68     M20-29:4/7       50.94  
  33.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         25:19.99  8:09 8/74      F15-19:3/16      60.42  
  34.Nathan Myers         ,                  36 M         25:25.43  8:10 26/68     M30-39:5/10      52.15  
  35.Christine Kellam     Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         25:46.44  8:17 9/74      F30-39:1/11      58.99  
  36.Taryn Clayton        Hillsborough,NJ    18 F         25:47.49  8:18 10/74     F15-19:4/16      58.00  
  37.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          8  M         25:58.34  8:21 27/68     M 1-14:2/9       65.53  
  38.Ben Smith            Somerville,NJ      29 M         26:07.50  8:24 28/68     M20-29:5/7       49.42  
  39.Andres Vega          Piscataway,NJ      99 M         26:14.31  8:26 29/68     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  40.Debbie Vergara       Branchburg,NJ      14 F         26:16.19  8:27 11/74     F 1-14:1/11      59.81  
  41.C. J. Asakiewicz     Raritan,NJ         99 M         26:16.77  8:27 30/68     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  42.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M         26:17.54  8:27 31/68     M50-59:4/13      59.95  
  43.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M         26:19.16  8:28 32/68     M60-69:1/2       60.94  
  44.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F         26:23.38  8:29 12/74     F30-39:2/11      57.62  
  45.Fedra Morency        ,                  29 F         26:28.37  8:31 13/74     F20-29:3/9       55.91  
  46.Julie Mercier        Somerville,NJ      35 F         26:33.51  8:32 14/74     F30-39:3/11      56.27  
  47.Yanik Seeley         ,                  42 M         26:47.45  8:37 33/68     M40-49:6/13      51.72  
  48.Jeff Kalarlas        ,                  56 M         26:49.71  8:38 34/68     M50-59:5/13      57.76  
  49.Nicolette Matarazzo  Hillsborough,NJ    13 F         27:00.97  8:41 15/74     F 1-14:2/11      59.12  
  50.Douglas Judice       ,                  17 M         27:04.00  8:42 35/68     M15-19:9/10      49.91  
  51.Caitlin Beattie      ,                  16 F         27:06.81  8:43 16/74     F15-19:5/16      56.45  
  52.Courtney Enyedy      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F         27:07.72  8:43 17/74     F 1-14:3/11      57.92  
  53.Jeff Clayton         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         27:12.75  8:45 36/68     M50-59:6/13      54.20  
  54.Malkin Harrison      ,                  14 M         27:14.81  8:46 37/68     M 1-14:3/9       52.08  
  55.Mike Aversa          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         27:21.72  8:48 38/68     M50-59:7/13      56.64  
  56.Chinchun Waskin      ,                  15 F         27:32.32  8:51 18/74     F15-19:6/16      56.27  
  57.Danielle Gogerty     Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         27:41.56  8:54 19/74     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  58.Katie Baach          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:48.12  8:56 20/74     F15-19:7/16      55.74  
  59.Kelsey Repinec       Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         27:50.04  8:57 39/68     M15-19:10/10     48.53  
  60.Mikaela Meier        Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         27:50.35  8:57 21/74     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  61.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      47 F         27:54.35  8:58 22/74     F40-49:4/14      58.03  
  62.Mary Martino         ,                  16 F         27:54.68  8:59 23/74     F15-19:8/16      54.83  
  63.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      50 F         27:55.52  8:59 24/74     F50-59:1/7       60.03  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Gary Soberanis       ,                  34 M         27:59.55  9:00 40/68     M30-39:6/10      46.83  
  65.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         28:09.30  9:03 41/68     M50-59:8/13      54.58  
  66.Jim Dasilva          ,                  40 M         28:12.51  9:04 42/68     M40-49:7/13      48.39  
  67.William Jonat        ,                  58 M         28:15.57  9:05 43/68     M50-59:9/13      55.78  
  68.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         28:18.82  9:06 25/74     F40-49:5/14      56.62  
  69.Kayla Selley         ,                  12 F         28:21.84  9:07 26/74     F 1-14:4/11      57.40  
  70.Nancy Asbury         ,                  56 F         28:22.22  9:07 27/74     F50-59:2/7       63.82  
  71.Rick Kurdack         ,                  52 M         28:24.51  9:08 44/68     M50-59:10/13     52.76  
  72.Adrian Mercier       Somerville,NJ      41 M         28:25.47  9:08 45/68     M40-49:8/13      48.38  
  73.Elyse Shahbayicen    ,                  16 F         28:31.11  9:10 28/74     F15-19:9/16      53.67  
  74.Luis Fuentes         Clifton,NJ         31 M         28:35.41  9:12 46/68     M30-39:7/10      45.34  
  75.Scott Slabodzian     ,                  54 M         28:39.17  9:13 47/68     M50-59:11/13     53.19  
  76.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F         28:39.49  9:13 29/74     F30-39:4/11      52.32  
  77.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          35 F         28:50.05  9:16 30/74     F30-39:5/11      51.83  
  78.Keegan Stahl         ,                  7  M         29:11.02  9:23 48/68     M 1-14:4/9       60.97  
  79.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          6  M         29:12.32  9:23 49/68     M 1-14:5/9       64.02  
  80.Sonia Ballesteros    Bethlehem,PA       37 F         29:12.66  9:24 31/74     F30-39:6/11      51.54  
  81.Matlin Mayer         ,                  43 M         29:13.72  9:24 50/68     M40-49:9/13      47.76  
  82.German Changanaqui   North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M         29:15.43  9:24 51/68     M30-39:8/10      44.44  
  83.Darun Waskin         ,                  14 F         29:27.04  9:28 32/74     F 1-14:5/11      53.35  
  84.Kaitlin Smalling     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F         29:30.88  9:29 33/74     F15-19:10/16     51.86  
  85.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         29:31.84  9:30 52/68     M40-49:10/13     48.39  
  86.Erin Cummins         Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         29:32.25  9:30 34/74     F15-19:11/16     51.82  
  87.Jennifer Salvo       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         29:32.57  9:30 35/74     F20-29:4/9       50.10  
  88.Jason Dolan          ,                  37 M         29:37.32  9:32 53/68     M30-39:9/10      45.07  
  89.Emma Altonji         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         29:45.03  9:34 36/74     F 1-14:6/11      52.82  
  90.Friederike Wirtz-bru ,                  52 F         29:56.07  9:38 37/74     F50-59:3/7       57.42  
  91.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F         29:57.87  9:38 38/74     F40-49:6/14      55.27  
  92.Joe Baines           Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         30:00.50  9:39 54/68     M30-39:10/10     43.49  
  93.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F         30:02.63  9:40 39/74     F40-49:7/14      55.12  
  94.Amy Slabodzian       ,                  16 F         30:06.39  9:41 40/74     F15-19:12/16     50.84  
  95.Katrina Vergara      Stewartsville,NJ   18 F         30:14.50  9:44 41/74     F15-19:13/16     49.47  
  96.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         30:24.83  9:47 42/74     F50-59:4/7       56.52  
  97.Elena Cerati         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         30:33.93  9:50 43/74     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  98.Kayla Gardner        ,                  14 F         30:34.88  9:50 44/74     F 1-14:7/11      51.38  
  99.Tessa Waskin         ,                  13 F         30:36.72  9:51 45/74     F 1-14:8/11      52.18  
 100.Tammy Forlenza       ,                  48 F         30:37.54  9:51 46/74     F40-49:8/14      53.46  
 101.Sydney Deban         ,                  17 F         30:37.86  9:51 47/74     F15-19:14/16     49.35  
 102.Juan Neyra           Middlesex,NJ       47 M         30:40.16  9:52 55/68     M40-49:11/13     46.95  
 103.Peter Karch          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M         30:40.54  9:52 56/68     M20-29:6/7       42.05  
 104.Jason Seeley         ,                  10 M         30:41.63  9:52 57/68     M 1-14:6/9       51.44  
 105.Tracey Raimo         Branchburg,NJ      38 F         30:57.03  9:57 48/74     F30-39:7/11      48.87  
 106.Rebecca Rooney       Annandale,NJ       26 F         31:02.59  9:59 49/74     F20-29:5/9       47.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Rich Cohen           ,                  58 M         31:11.60 10:02 58/68     M50-59:12/13     50.53  
 108.Stephen Repinec      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         31:12.77 10:02 59/68     M40-49:12/13     46.50  
 109.Andrzej Porter       Hillsborough,NJ    10 M         31:15.42 10:03 60/68     M 1-14:7/9       50.51  
 110.Heather Sullivan     Somerville,NJ      33 F         31:20.04 10:05 50/74     F30-39:8/11      47.44  
 111.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F         31:21.86 10:05 51/74     F60-69:1/2       64.62  
 112.Michele Lalier       Bethlehem,PA       39 F         31:48.23 10:14 52/74     F30-39:9/11      47.81  
 113.Evelyn Guevara       Newark,NJ          27 F         31:58.29 10:17 53/74     F20-29:6/9       46.29  
 114.Scott Levy           Jamesberg,NJ       99 M         32:25.23 10:26 61/68     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 115.Edwin Kellam         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M         32:46.62 10:32 62/68     M60-69:2/2       51.65  
 116.Luann Aversa         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         33:12.74 10:41 54/74     F50-59:5/7       53.80  
 117.Melissa Sitrin       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         33:18.97 10:43 55/74     F40-49:9/14      49.14  
 118.Daniella Matarazzo   ,                  12 F         33:46.72 10:52 56/74     F 1-14:9/11      48.20  
 119.Cara Griffin         ,                  14 F         33:48.34 10:52 57/74     F 1-14:10/11     46.48  
 120.Ryan Markowski       ,                  14 F         33:48.70 10:52 58/74     F 1-14:11/11     46.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Jaime Pitchford      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         34:28.50 11:05 63/68     M20-29:7/7       37.42  
 122.Richard Garippa      Brooklyn,NY        56 M         34:35.72 11:08 64/68     M50-59:13/13     44.80  
 123.Katie Bernitz        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         35:16.10 11:21 59/74     F15-19:15/16     43.40  
 124.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F         35:17.37 11:21 60/74     F20-29:7/9       41.94  
 125.Maria Garippa        Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         35:26.24 11:24 61/74     F20-29:8/9       41.76  
 126.Margaret Balazs      ,                  44 F         35:28.64 11:25 62/74     F40-49:10/14     44.37  
 127.Linda Berez          Raritan,NJ         99 F         35:42.85 11:29 63/74     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 128.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       48 F         35:54.72 11:33 64/74     F40-49:11/14     45.59  
 129.Addison Kennedy      ,                  7  M         36:18.40 11:41 65/68     M 1-14:8/9       49.01  
 130.Danielle Aversa      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         36:49.71 11:51 65/74     F20-29:9/9       40.19  
 131.Danielle Bellai      ,                  15 F         37:12.32 11:58 66/74     F15-19:16/16     41.65  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Andrea Conan         ,                  44 F         38:02.62 12:14 67/74     F40-49:12/14     41.38  
 133.Connie Kellam        Bridgewater,NJ     64 F         38:05.53 12:15 68/74     F60-69:2/2       53.21  
 134.Marilyn Clark        ,                  37 F         38:24.35 12:21 69/74     F30-39:10/11     39.20  
 135.Aiden Kennedy        ,                  9  M         38:25.64 12:22 66/68     M 1-14:9/9       42.57  
 136.Priti Tandon         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M         39:33.92 12:44 67/68     M40-49:13/13     36.11  
 137.Anne Marie Repinec   Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         40:11.00 12:55 70/74     F40-49:13/14     40.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Larisa Sweetman      ,                  51 F         41:22.34 13:18 71/74     F50-59:6/7       41.03  
 139.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         41:30.46 13:21 72/74     F50-59:7/7       41.94  
 140.Colleen Runyon       Somerville,NJ      36 F         43:11.63 13:54 73/74     F30-39:11/11     34.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Gabrielle Bellai     ,                  45 F         43:52.22 14:07 74/74     F40-49:14/14     36.20  
 142.Kent Weber           ,                  75 M         44:47.51 14:24 68/68     M70-79:1/1       42.30  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M            231   17:22.00   5:35
   2.Michael Marino       Bernardsville,AL   16 M 5           25   17:58.00   5:47
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M            228   18:21.74   5:55
   4.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M            203   18:31.41   5:58
   5.Matt Tarentino       ,                  24 M            238   18:51.07   6:04
   6.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M            232   18:54.09   6:05
   7.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M            312   19:05.47   6:09
   8.John Sheaffer        Chester,NJ         38 M 7           59   19:15.35   6:12
   9.Chris Benczak        ,                  16 M            246   19:19.21   6:13
  10.Doug Kriz            ,                  33 M            230   19:25.83   6:15
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justine Filippelli   Somerset,NJ        26 F 8           73   22:08.23   7:07
   2.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       18 F            217   22:19.63   7:11
   3.Victoria Tarentino   ,                  25 F            239   22:32.88   7:15
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  258   22:33.21   7:16
   5.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F            320   23:38.19   7:36
   6.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F            234   23:47.74   7:40
   7.Sofia Salcedo        ,                  15 F            270   25:08.20   8:05
   8.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F            226   25:19.99   8:09
   9.Christine Kellam     Bridgewater,NJ     39 F 10          66   25:46.44   8:18
  10.Taryn Clayton        Hillsborough,NJ    18 F            254   25:47.49   8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M            231   17:22.00   5:35
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M            203   18:31.41   5:58
   3.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M            232   18:54.09   6:05
   4.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M            243   20:19.76   6:33
   5.Brent White          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M             27   21:42.13   6:59
   6.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          54 M            205   21:43.95   7:00
   7.Sanjai Rastogi       ,                  49 M            201   23:55.64   7:42
   8.Chris Claus          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M            212   24:52.72   8:00
   9.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M            102   26:17.54   8:28
  10.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M 1           81   26:19.16   8:28
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  258   22:33.21   7:16
   2.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F            320   23:38.19   7:36
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F            234   23:47.74   7:40
   4.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      47 F            259   27:54.35   8:59
   5.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      50 F            269   27:55.52   8:59
   6.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F            223   28:18.82   9:07
   7.Nancy Asbury         ,                  56 F            225   28:22.22   9:08
   8.Friederike Wirtz-bru ,                  52 F            247   29:56.07   9:38
   9.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F             58   29:57.87   9:39
  10.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F             72   30:02.63   9:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Siotu          ,                  12 M   27       260   24:31.14   7:53   60.65%
   2.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          8  M   37       314   25:58.34   8:22   65.53%
   3.Malkin Harrison      ,                  14 M   54       213   27:14.81   8:46   52.08%
   4.Keegan Stahl         ,                  7  M   78       216   29:11.02   9:24   60.97%
   5.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          6  M   79       315   29:12.32   9:24   64.02%
   6.Jason Seeley         ,                  10 M  104       218   30:41.63   9:53   51.44%
   7.Andrzej Porter       Hillsborough,NJ    10 M  109       233   31:15.42  10:04   50.51%
   8.Addison Kennedy      ,                  7  M  129       261   36:18.40  11:41   49.01%
   9.Aiden Kennedy        ,                  9  M  135       262   38:25.64  12:22   42.57%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Vergara       Branchburg,NJ      14 F   40       204   26:16.19   8:27   59.81%
   2.Nicolette Matarazzo  Hillsborough,NJ    13 F   49       325   27:00.97   8:42   59.12%
   3.Courtney Enyedy      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   52       227   27:07.72   8:44   57.92%
   4.Kayla Selley         ,                  12 F   69       221   28:21.84   9:08   57.40%
   5.Darun Waskin         ,                  14 F   83       265   29:27.04   9:29   53.35%
   6.Emma Altonji         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   89        22   29:45.03   9:35   52.82%
   7.Kayla Gardner        ,                  14 F   98       301   30:34.88   9:51   51.38%
   8.Tessa Waskin         ,                  13 F   99       266   30:36.72   9:51   52.18%
   9.Daniella Matarazzo   ,                  12 F  118       326   33:46.72  10:52   48.20%
  10.Cara Griffin         ,                  14 F  119       327   33:48.34  10:53   46.48%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Marino       Bernardsville,AL   16 M    2        25   17:58.00   5:47   76.23%
   2.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    3       228   18:21.74   5:55   73.56%
   3.Chris Benczak        ,                  16 M    9       246   19:19.21   6:13   70.89%
   4.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M   12       242   20:22.52   6:33   66.30%
   5.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       16 M   13       215   20:26.88   6:35   66.98%
   6.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   14       211   21:34.39   6:57   63.48%
   7.Tyler Cropley        ,                  18 M   22       251   23:34.51   7:35   56.59%
   8.Trenton White        Bridgewater,AL     17 M   28        26   24:31.88   7:54   55.06%
   9.Douglas Judice       ,                  17 M   50       264   27:04.00   8:43   49.91%
  10.Kelsey Repinec       Hillsborough,NJ    17 M   59        96   27:50.04   8:58   48.53%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       18 F   18       217   22:19.63   7:11   67.00%
   2.Sofia Salcedo        ,                  15 F   31       270   25:08.20   8:05   61.65%
   3.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F   33       226   25:19.99   8:09   60.42%
   4.Taryn Clayton        Hillsborough,NJ    18 F   36       254   25:47.49   8:18   58.00%
   5.Caitlin Beattie      ,                  16 F   51       249   27:06.81   8:44   56.45%
   6.Chinchun Waskin      ,                  15 F   56       267   27:32.32   8:52   56.27%
   7.Katie Baach          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   58        23   27:48.12   8:57   55.74%
   8.Mary Martino         ,                  16 F   62       268   27:54.68   8:59   54.83%
   9.Elyse Shahbayicen    ,                  16 F   73       210   28:31.11   9:11   53.67%
  10.Kaitlin Smalling     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F   84       240   29:30.88   9:30   51.86%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Tarentino       ,                  24 M    5       238   18:51.07   6:04   68.43%
   2.Phil Bergamo         Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   26        88   24:29.40   7:53   52.67%
   3.Matthew Milwicz      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   29        83   24:41.22   7:57   52.25%
   4.Igor Faiz            New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   32        61   25:19.30   8:09   50.94%
   5.Ben Smith            Somerville,NJ      29 M   38        35   26:07.50   8:25   49.42%
   6.Peter Karch          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M  103        89   30:40.54   9:52   42.05%
   7.Jaime Pitchford      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M  121        90   34:28.50  11:06   37.42%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justine Filippelli   Somerset,NJ        26 F   17        73   22:08.23   7:07   66.86%
   2.Victoria Tarentino   ,                  25 F   19       239   22:32.88   7:15   65.64%
   3.Fedra Morency        ,                  29 F   45       214   26:28.37   8:31   55.91%
   4.Jennifer Salvo       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   87        84   29:32.57   9:31   50.10%
   5.Rebecca Rooney       Annandale,NJ       26 F  106       237   31:02.59   9:59   47.68%
   6.Evelyn Guevara       Newark,NJ          27 F  113        51   31:58.29  10:17   46.29%
   7.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F  124        74   35:17.37  11:21   41.94%
   8.Maria Garippa        Bridgewater,NJ     29 F  125        36   35:26.24  11:24   41.76%
   9.Danielle Aversa      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  130        87   36:49.71  11:51   40.19%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M    7       312   19:05.47   6:09   69.45%
   2.John Sheaffer        Chester,NJ         38 M    8        59   19:15.35   6:12   69.84%
   3.Doug Kriz            ,                  33 M   10       230   19:25.83   6:15   67.16%
   4.William Jacobowitz   ,                  30 M   21       248   23:23.87   7:32   55.27%
   5.Nathan Myers         ,                  36 M   34       302   25:25.43   8:11   52.15%
   6.Gary Soberanis       ,                  34 M   64       244   27:59.55   9:01   46.83%
   7.Luis Fuentes         Clifton,NJ         31 M   74        50   28:35.41   9:12   45.34%
   8.German Changanaqui   North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M   82        77   29:15.43   9:25   44.44%
   9.Jason Dolan          ,                  37 M   88       253   29:37.32   9:32   45.07%
  10.Joe Baines           Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   92        82   30:00.50   9:39   43.49%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Kellam     Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   35        66   25:46.44   8:18   58.99%
   2.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F   44        37   26:23.38   8:30   57.62%
   3.Julie Mercier        Somerville,NJ      35 F   46       257   26:33.51   8:33   56.27%
   4.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F   76         9   28:39.49   9:13   52.32%
   5.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          35 F   77       313   28:50.05   9:17   51.83%
   6.Sonia Ballesteros    Bethlehem,PA       37 F   80       100   29:12.66   9:24   51.54%
   7.Tracey Raimo         Branchburg,NJ      38 F  105        60   30:57.03   9:58   48.87%
   8.Heather Sullivan     Somerville,NJ      33 F  110        68   31:20.04  10:05   47.44%
   9.Michele Lalier       Bethlehem,PA       39 F  112       101   31:48.23  10:14   47.81%
  10.Marilyn Clark        ,                  37 F  134       316   38:24.35  12:22   39.20%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M    1       231   17:22.00   5:35   83.57%
   2.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    6       232   18:54.09   6:05   73.86%
   3.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M   11       243   20:19.76   6:33   71.97%
   4.Sanjai Rastogi       ,                  49 M   25       201   23:55.64   7:42   61.15%
   5.Chris Claus          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   30       212   24:52.72   8:00   56.99%
   6.Yanik Seeley         ,                  42 M   47       219   26:47.45   8:37   51.72%
   7.Jim Dasilva          ,                  40 M   66       305   28:12.51   9:05   48.39%
   8.Adrian Mercier       Somerville,NJ      41 M   72       255   28:25.47   9:09   48.38%
   9.Matlin Mayer         ,                  43 M   81       271   29:13.72   9:24   47.76%
  10.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   85       224   29:31.84   9:30   48.39%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F   20    U  258   22:33.21   7:16   71.80%
   2.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F   23       320   23:38.19   7:36   70.06%
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F   24       234   23:47.74   7:40   68.06%
   4.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      47 F   61       259   27:54.35   8:59   58.03%
   5.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   68       223   28:18.82   9:07   56.62%
   6.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F   91        58   29:57.87   9:39   55.27%
   7.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F   93        72   30:02.63   9:40   55.12%
   8.Tammy Forlenza       ,                  48 F  100       245   30:37.54   9:51   53.46%
   9.Melissa Sitrin       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  117        57   33:18.97  10:43   49.14%
  10.Margaret Balazs      ,                  44 F  126       220   35:28.64  11:25   44.37%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    4       203   18:31.41   5:58   80.92%
   2.Brent White          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   15        27   21:42.13   6:59   69.64%
   3.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          54 M   16       205   21:43.95   7:00   70.12%
   4.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M   42       102   26:17.54   8:28   59.95%
   5.Jeff Kalarlas        ,                  56 M   48       250   26:49.71   8:38   57.76%
   6.Jeff Clayton         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   53       252   27:12.75   8:46   54.20%
   7.Mike Aversa          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   55        85   27:21.72   8:48   56.64%
   8.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   65       272   28:09.30   9:04   54.58%
   9.William Jonat        ,                  58 M   67       319   28:15.57   9:06   55.78%
  10.Rick Kurdack         ,                  52 M   71       311   28:24.51   9:09   52.76%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      50 F   63       269   27:55.52   8:59   60.03%
   2.Nancy Asbury         ,                  56 F   70       225   28:22.22   9:08   63.82%
   3.Friederike Wirtz-bru ,                  52 F   90       247   29:56.07   9:38   57.42%
   4.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F   96        41   30:24.83   9:47   56.52%
   5.Luann Aversa         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F  116        86   33:12.74  10:41   53.80%
   6.Larisa Sweetman      ,                  51 F  138       207   41:22.34  13:19   41.03%
   7.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  139        55   41:30.46  13:22   41.94%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M   43        81   26:19.16   8:28   60.94%
   2.Edwin Kellam         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M  115        67   32:46.62  10:33   51.65%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F  111        62   31:21.86  10:06   64.62%
   2.Connie Kellam        Bridgewater,NJ     64 F  133        64   38:05.53  12:16   53.21%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Weber           ,                  75 M  142       321   44:47.51  14:25   42.30%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andres Vega          Piscataway,NJ      99 M   39        10   26:14.31   8:27    0.00%
   2.C. J. Asakiewicz     Raritan,NJ         99 M   41        52   26:16.77   8:27    0.00%
   3.Scott Levy           Jamesberg,NJ       99 M  114        93   32:25.23  10:26    0.00%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Gogerty     Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F   57        24   27:41.56   8:55    0.00%
   2.Mikaela Meier        Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   60        43   27:50.35   8:58    0.00%
   3.Elena Cerati         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F   97        20   30:33.93   9:50    0.00%
   4.Linda Berez          Raritan,NJ         99 F  127        15   35:42.85  11:30    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:15:29.78 AVERAGE:  25:09.93
     26.Phil Bergamo         Bridgewater,NJ     26 M 1           88   24:29.40 *
     29.Matthew Milwicz      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M 1           83   24:41.22 *
     43.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M 1           81   26:19.16 *
     55.Mike Aversa          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M 1           85   27:21.72 
     87.Jennifer Salvo       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F 1           84   29:32.57 
     92.Joe Baines           Bridgewater,NJ     33 M 1           82   30:00.50 
    103.Peter Karch          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M 1           89   30:40.54 
    116.Luann Aversa         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F 1           86   33:12.74 
    121.Jaime Pitchford      Bridgewater,NJ     26 M 1           90   34:28.50 
    130.Danielle Aversa      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 1           87   36:49.71 
  2                                             1:19:52.02 AVERAGE:  26:37.34
      8.John Sheaffer        Chester,NJ         38 M 7           59   19:15.35 *
     32.Igor Faiz            New Brunswick,NJ   24 M 7           61   25:19.30 *
    124.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F 7           74   35:17.37 *
  3                                             1:26:53.16 AVERAGE:  28:57.72
     59.Kelsey Repinec       Hillsborough,NJ    17 M 4           96   27:50.04 *
     60.Mikaela Meier        Hillsborough,NJ    99 F 4           43   27:50.35 *
    108.Stephen Repinec      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 4           95   31:12.77 *
    137.Anne Marie Repinec   Hillsborough,NJ    47 F 4           94   40:11.00 
  4                                             1:30:16.32 AVERAGE:  30:05.44
     80.Sonia Ballesteros    Bethlehem,PA       37 F 6          100   29:12.66 *
     82.German Changanaqui   North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M 6           77   29:15.43 *
    112.Michele Lalier       Bethlehem,PA       39 F 6          101   31:48.23 *
  5                                             1:36:09.46 AVERAGE:  32:03.15
     38.Ben Smith            Somerville,NJ      29 M 3           35   26:07.50 *
    122.Richard Garippa      Brooklyn,NY        56 M 3           34   34:35.72 *
    125.Maria Garippa        Bridgewater,NJ     29 F 3           36   35:26.24 *
  6                                             1:36:38.59 AVERAGE:  32:12.86
     35.Christine Kellam     Bridgewater,NJ     39 F 10          66   25:46.44 *
    115.Edwin Kellam         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M 10          67   32:46.62 *
    133.Connie Kellam        Bridgewater,NJ     64 F 10          64   38:05.53 *
***                                               48:22.54 AVERAGE:  16:07.51
     17.Justine Filippelli   Somerset,NJ        26 F 8           73   22:08.23 *
     39.Andres Vega          Piscataway,NJ      99 M 8           10   26:14.31 *
***                                               58:15.49 AVERAGE:  19:25.16
     57.Danielle Gogerty     Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F 9           24   27:41.56 *
     97.Elena Cerati         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F 9           20   30:33.93 *
***                                               17:58.00 AVERAGE:   5:59.33
      2.Michael Marino       Bernardsville,AL   16 M 5           25   17:58.00 *
***                                               24:31.88 AVERAGE:   8:10.63
     28.Trenton White        Bridgewater,AL     17 M 11          26   24:31.88 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M    231   17:22.00   5:35 83.57%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    203   18:31.41   5:58 80.92%
   3.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    232   18:54.09   6:05 73.86%
   4.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    243   20:19.76   6:33 71.97%
   5.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          54 M    205   21:43.95   7:00 70.12%
   6.Brent White          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     27   21:42.13   6:59 69.64%
   7.Sanjai Rastogi       ,                  49 M    201   23:55.64   7:42 61.15%
   8.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M     81   26:19.16   8:28 60.94%
   9.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    102   26:17.54   8:28 59.95%
  10.Jeff Kalarlas        ,                  56 M    250   26:49.71   8:38 57.76%
  11.Chris Claus          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    212   24:52.72   8:00 56.99%
  12.Mike Aversa          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M     85   27:21.72   8:48 56.64%
  13.William Jonat        ,                  58 M    319   28:15.57   9:06 55.78%
  14.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    272   28:09.30   9:04 54.58%
  15.Jeff Clayton         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    252   27:12.75   8:46 54.20%
  16.Scott Slabodzian     ,                  54 M    235   28:39.17   9:13 53.19%
  17.Rick Kurdack         ,                  52 M    311   28:24.51   9:09 52.76%
  18.Yanik Seeley         ,                  42 M    219   26:47.45   8:37 51.72%
  19.Edwin Kellam         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M     67   32:46.62  10:33 51.65%
  20.Rich Cohen           ,                  58 M    206   31:11.60  10:02 50.53%
  21.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    224   29:31.84   9:30 48.39%
  22.Jim Dasilva          ,                  40 M    305   28:12.51   9:05 48.39%
  23.Adrian Mercier       Somerville,NJ      41 M    255   28:25.47   9:09 48.38%
  24.Matlin Mayer         ,                  43 M    271   29:13.72   9:24 47.76%
  25.Juan Neyra           Middlesex,NJ       47 M     19   30:40.16   9:52 46.95%
  26.Stephen Repinec      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     95   31:12.77  10:03 46.50%
  27.Richard Garippa      Brooklyn,NY        56 M     34   34:35.72  11:08 44.80%
  28.Kent Weber           ,                  75 M    321   44:47.51  14:25 42.30%
  29.Priti Tandon         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     13   39:33.92  12:44 36.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  258   22:33.21   7:16 71.80%
   2.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F    320   23:38.19   7:36 70.06%
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F    234   23:47.74   7:40 68.06%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F     62   31:21.86  10:06 64.62%
   5.Nancy Asbury         ,                  56 F    225   28:22.22   9:08 63.82%
   6.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      50 F    269   27:55.52   8:59 60.03%
   7.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      47 F    259   27:54.35   8:59 58.03%
   8.Friederike Wirtz-bru ,                  52 F    247   29:56.07   9:38 57.42%
   9.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    223   28:18.82   9:07 56.62%
  10.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     41   30:24.83   9:47 56.52%
  11.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F     58   29:57.87   9:39 55.27%
  12.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F     72   30:02.63   9:40 55.12%
  13.Luann Aversa         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F     86   33:12.74  10:41 53.80%
  14.Tammy Forlenza       ,                  48 F    245   30:37.54   9:51 53.46%
  15.Connie Kellam        Bridgewater,NJ     64 F     64   38:05.53  12:16 53.21%
  16.Melissa Sitrin       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F     57   33:18.97  10:43 49.14%
  17.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     97   35:54.72  11:34 45.59%
  18.Margaret Balazs      ,                  44 F    220   35:28.64  11:25 44.37%
  19.Peggy Sexton         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F     55   41:30.46  13:22 41.94%
  20.Andrea Conan         ,                  44 F    263   38:02.62  12:15 41.38%
  21.Larisa Sweetman      ,                  51 F    207   41:22.34  13:19 41.03%
  22.Anne Marie Repinec   Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     94   40:11.00  12:56 40.30%
  23.Gabrielle Bellai     ,                  45 F    273   43:52.22  14:07 36.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Measson Cyril        ,                  48 M    231   17:22.00   5:35 83.57%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          52 M    203   18:31.41   5:58 80.92%
   3.Michael Marino       Bernardsville,AL   16 M     25   17:58.00   5:47 76.23%
   4.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    232   18:54.09   6:05 73.86%
   5.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    228   18:21.74   5:55 73.56%
   6.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    243   20:19.76   6:33 71.97%
   7.Chris Benczak        ,                  16 M    246   19:19.21   6:13 70.89%
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          54 M    205   21:43.95   7:00 70.12%
   9.John Sheaffer        Chester,NJ         38 M     59   19:15.35   6:12 69.84%
  10.Brent White          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     27   21:42.13   6:59 69.64%
  11.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M    312   19:05.47   6:09 69.45%
  12.Matt Tarentino       ,                  24 M    238   18:51.07   6:04 68.43%
  13.Doug Kriz            ,                  33 M    230   19:25.83   6:15 67.16%
  14.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       16 M    215   20:26.88   6:35 66.98%
  15.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M    242   20:22.52   6:33 66.30%
  16.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          8  M    314   25:58.34   8:22 65.53%
  17.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          6  M    315   29:12.32   9:24 64.02%
  18.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    211   21:34.39   6:57 63.48%
  19.Sanjai Rastogi       ,                  49 M    201   23:55.64   7:42 61.15%
  20.Keegan Stahl         ,                  7  M    216   29:11.02   9:24 60.97%
  21.David Anderson       Bridgewater,NJ     60 M     81   26:19.16   8:28 60.94%
  22.Tommy Siotu          ,                  12 M    260   24:31.14   7:53 60.65%
  23.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    102   26:17.54   8:28 59.95%
  24.Jeff Kalarlas        ,                  56 M    250   26:49.71   8:38 57.76%
  25.Chris Claus          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    212   24:52.72   8:00 56.99%
  26.Mike Aversa          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M     85   27:21.72   8:48 56.64%
  27.Tyler Cropley        ,                  18 M    251   23:34.51   7:35 56.59%
  28.William Jonat        ,                  58 M    319   28:15.57   9:06 55.78%
  29.William Jacobowitz   ,                  30 M    248   23:23.87   7:32 55.27%
  30.Trenton White        Bridgewater,AL     17 M     26   24:31.88   7:54 55.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  258   22:33.21   7:16 71.80%
   2.Carolyn Wilhelm      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F    320   23:38.19   7:36 70.06%
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F    234   23:47.74   7:40 68.06%
   4.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       18 F    217   22:19.63   7:11 67.00%
   5.Justine Filippelli   Somerset,NJ        26 F     73   22:08.23   7:07 66.86%
   6.Victoria Tarentino   ,                  25 F    239   22:32.88   7:15 65.64%
   7.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F     62   31:21.86  10:06 64.62%
   8.Nancy Asbury         ,                  56 F    225   28:22.22   9:08 63.82%
   9.Sofia Salcedo        ,                  15 F    270   25:08.20   8:05 61.65%
  10.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    226   25:19.99   8:09 60.42%
  11.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      50 F    269   27:55.52   8:59 60.03%
  12.Debbie Vergara       Branchburg,NJ      14 F    204   26:16.19   8:27 59.81%
  13.Nicolette Matarazzo  Hillsborough,NJ    13 F    325   27:00.97   8:42 59.12%
  14.Christine Kellam     Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     66   25:46.44   8:18 58.99%
  15.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      47 F    259   27:54.35   8:59 58.03%
  16.Taryn Clayton        Hillsborough,NJ    18 F    254   25:47.49   8:18 58.00%
  17.Courtney Enyedy      Hillsborough,NJ    14 F    227   27:07.72   8:44 57.92%
  18.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F     37   26:23.38   8:30 57.62%
  19.Friederike Wirtz-bru ,                  52 F    247   29:56.07   9:38 57.42%
  20.Kayla Selley         ,                  12 F    221   28:21.84   9:08 57.40%
  21.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    223   28:18.82   9:07 56.62%
  22.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     41   30:24.83   9:47 56.52%
  23.Caitlin Beattie      ,                  16 F    249   27:06.81   8:44 56.45%
  24.Chinchun Waskin      ,                  15 F    267   27:32.32   8:52 56.27%
  25.Julie Mercier        Somerville,NJ      35 F    257   26:33.51   8:33 56.27%
  26.Fedra Morency        ,                  29 F    214   26:28.37   8:31 55.91%
  27.Katie Baach          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F     23   27:48.12   8:57 55.74%
  28.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F     58   29:57.87   9:39 55.27%
  29.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F     72   30:02.63   9:40 55.12%
  30.Mary Martino         ,                  16 F    268   27:54.68   8:59 54.83%