EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN

Race Date:10-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK RES.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U       16:34.90  5:20 1/128     M45-49:1/14      88.23  
   2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         17:24.59  5:36 2/128     M15-19:1/10      77.59  
   3.Bryan Llumiquinga    North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M         18:16.33  5:52 3/128     M15-19:2/10      73.93  
   4.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M         18:24.10  5:55 4/128     M 1-14:1/15      77.11  
   5.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M         18:37.61  5:59 5/128     M25-29:1/7       69.25  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         18:53.73  6:04 6/128     M25-29:2/7       68.27  
   7.Sean Thomas          E Brunswick,NJ     38 M   E     19:01.94  6:07 7/128     M35-39:1/9       70.66  
   8.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M         19:06.74  6:09 8/128     M50-54:1/18      77.80  
   9.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 M         19:24.12  6:14 9/128     M30-34:1/8       66.65  
  10.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    33 F         19:34.08  6:17 1/92      F30-34:1/4       75.96  
  11.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M U       19:51.76  6:23 10/128    M40-44:1/21      69.24  
  12.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M   E     19:59.57  6:26 11/128    M20-24:1/5       65.22  
  13.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U       20:04.90  6:27 12/128    M50-54:2/18      75.26  
  14.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       20:23.99  6:33 13/128    M40-44:2/21      68.97  
  15.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     20:38.34  6:38 14/128    M45-49:2/14      68.69  
  16.Akash Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     21:05.01  6:47 15/128    M15-19:3/10      66.03  
  17.John Bogner          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E     21:10.09  6:48 16/128    M 1-14:2/15      68.52  
  18.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         31 M   E     21:10.79  6:49 17/128    M30-34:2/8       61.20  
  19.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     21:13.31  6:49 18/128    M40-44:3/21      64.80  
  20.Melissa Decesare     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     21:16.92  6:50 2/92      F35-39:1/16      71.07  
  21.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M         21:23.00  6:52 19/128    M50-54:3/18      70.67  
  22.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         21:27.02  6:54 20/128    M40-44:4/21      64.60  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        29 M U       21:49.92  7:01 21/128    M25-29:3/7       59.14  
  24.Gabriel Pacheco      Monroe Township,NJ 48 M         21:52.37  7:02 22/128    M45-49:3/14      66.36  
  25.Nick Cosaboom        Princeton,NJ       16 M         21:59.62  7:04 23/128    M15-19:4/10      62.27  
  26.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     41 M         22:11.03  7:08 24/128    M40-44:5/21      61.99  
  27.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       22:21.73  7:11 25/128    M55-59:1/8       71.10  
  28.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M         22:37.84  7:17 26/128    M15-19:5/10      59.69  
  29.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       26 M         22:41.98  7:18 27/128    M25-29:4/7       56.83  
  30.Justin Son           East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   E     22:47.81  7:20 28/128    M30-34:3/8       56.86  
  31.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M 2 E     22:50.13  7:20 29/128    M40-44:6/21      59.77  
  32.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U E     22:53.64  7:22 30/128    M55-59:2/8       69.45  
  33.Bianca Morales       Jackson,NJ         22 F         23:07.86  7:26 3/92      F20-24:1/8       63.98  
  34.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   E     23:10.87  7:27 4/92      F 1-14:1/7       67.78  
  35.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   E     23:40.84  7:37 31/128    M35-39:2/9       55.65  
  36.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M         23:49.17  7:39 32/128    M55-59:3/8       66.17  
  37.Thomas Nevin         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     23:55.75  7:42 33/128    M45-49:4/14      59.25  
  38.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         23:59.59  7:43 5/92      F40-44:1/10      64.58  
  39.Greg Potkulski       South River,NJ     49 M         24:01.84  7:44 34/128    M45-49:5/14      60.88  
  40.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     24:08.85  7:46 35/128    M 1-14:3/15      63.34  
  41.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M U       24:09.42  7:46 36/128    M60-64:1/7       68.18  
  42.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     24:10.69  7:46 37/128    M50-54:4/18      61.50  
  43.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E     24:11.41  7:47 38/128    M30-34:4/8       54.19  
  44.Joe Marabito         E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M   E     24:11.65  7:47 39/128    M45-49:6/14      59.52  
  45.Ken White            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M U       24:13.14  7:47 40/128    M55-59:4/8       64.53  
  46.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M         24:19.68  7:49 41/128    M50-54:5/18      62.64  
  47.Matthew Ryan         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 12 M         24:24.65  7:51 42/128    M 1-14:4/15      60.92  
  48.Jim Ryan             Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M         24:25.72  7:51 43/128    M40-44:7/21      57.15  
  49.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  60 M   E     24:34.15  7:54 44/128    M60-64:2/7       65.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.John Mccaig          Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         24:54.39  8:00 45/128    M25-29:5/7       51.79  
  51.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          48 M         24:59.43  8:02 46/128    M45-49:7/14      58.08  
  52.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         25:00.43  8:02 47/128    M35-39:3/9       53.39  
  53.James Walutes        South River,NJ     14 M         25:02.15  8:03 48/128    M 1-14:5/15      56.68  
  54.Eddie Dijoseph       North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         25:07.45  8:05 49/128    M15-19:6/10      55.41  
  55.Aditya Parthasarathy East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E     25:09.47  8:05 50/128    M 1-14:6/15      57.65  
  56.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   E     25:17.86  8:08 51/128    M40-44:8/21      55.61  
  57.Erik Hague           Helmetta,NJ        42 M         25:18.85  8:08 52/128    M40-44:9/21      54.74  
  58.Katy Widmer          Monroe Township,NJ 22 F         25:22.86  8:10 6/92      F20-24:2/8       58.31  
  59.Jeffrey Valverde     N. Plainfield,NJ   13 M         25:27.59  8:11 53/128    M 1-14:7/15      56.97  
  60.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   E     25:33.98  8:13 7/92      F25-29:1/10      57.89  
  61.Partha Ramaswami     East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     25:43.96  8:16 54/128    M40-44:10/21     53.44  
  62.Oleg Shpak           Old Bridge,NJ      40 M         25:45.89  8:17 55/128    M40-44:11/21     52.98  
  63.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       24 F         25:47.39  8:18 8/92      F20-24:3/8       57.39  
  64.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F         25:49.00  8:18 9/92      F45-49:1/10      64.15  
  65.Howard Tabachnick    North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         25:56.53  8:20 56/128    M50-54:6/18      58.25  
  66.Bradley Susskind     East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   E     25:58.69  8:21 57/128    M 1-14:8/15      57.24  
  67.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      11 F         26:15.37  8:27 10/92     F 1-14:2/7       63.38  
  68.Alan Kidd            Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         26:17.24  8:27 58/128    M35-39:4/9       50.44  
  69.Scott Ross           Millstone,NJ       43 M         26:17.26  8:27 59/128    M40-44:12/21     53.11  
  70.Antonio Pereira      East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   E     26:21.07  8:28 60/128    M40-44:13/21     52.58  
  71.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M U       26:25.15  8:30 61/128    M55-59:5/8       58.16  
  72.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         26:28.59  8:31 62/128    M15-19:7/10      51.73  
  73.Leon Paley           East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     26:34.31  8:33 63/128    M50-54:7/18      55.50  
  74.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   E     26:35.03  8:33 64/128    M45-49:8/14      53.75  
  75.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F         26:37.18  8:34 11/92     F50-54:1/13      65.40  
  76.Christopher Khalil   Franklin Park,NJ   26 M         26:40.73  8:35 65/128    M25-29:6/7       48.35  
  77.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M U       26:41.59  8:35 66/128    M55-59:6/8       57.57  
  78.Kaitlin Potkulski    East Brunswick,NJ  18 F   E     26:45.51  8:36 12/92     F15-19:1/4       55.91  
  79.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   E     26:47.01  8:37 13/92     F45-49:2/10      60.46  
  80.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          51 F         26:48.23  8:37 14/92     F50-54:2/13      63.33  
  81.Jenna Hempelman      Edison,NJ          27 F         26:49.64  8:38 15/92     F25-29:2/10      55.17  
  82.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         26:51.64  8:38 67/128    M45-49:9/14      54.47  
  83.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F         27:00.11  8:41 16/92     F15-19:2/4       55.99  
  84.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E     27:04.06  8:42 68/128    M30-34:5/8       48.43  
  85.Harry Hague          Helmetta,NJ        16 M         27:15.27  8:46 69/128    M15-19:8/10      50.25  
  86.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     27:16.14  8:46 70/128    M50-54:8/18      54.53  
  87.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   E     27:18.08  8:47 71/128    M35-39:5/9       49.26  
  88.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M         27:18.72  8:47 72/128    M35-39:6/9       48.88  
  89.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F U       27:24.41  8:49 17/92     F20-24:4/8       54.02  
  90.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   E     27:26.66  8:49 73/128    M50-54:9/18      54.62  
  91.Michael Pacifico     Englishtown,NJ     24 M         27:28.25  8:50 74/128    M20-24:2/5       46.96  
  92.Chandra Subramanian  East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     27:29.01  8:50 75/128    M40-44:14/21     50.80  
  93.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       27:32.40  8:51 76/128    M70-74:1/1       65.66  
  94.Barry Bachenheimer   Roseland,NJ        42 M         27:35.06  8:52 77/128    M40-44:15/21     50.23  
  95.Rob Thorp            Red Bank,NJ        35 M         27:41.14  8:54 78/128    M35-39:7/9       47.60  
  96.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F         27:49.78  8:57 18/92     F35-39:2/16      54.35  
  97.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   E     27:54.17  8:58 79/128    M50-54:10/18     53.72  
  98.Jeffrey Mond         East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   E     27:54.26  8:58 80/128    M20-24:3/5       46.23  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Tat K Wan            East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   E     28:02.62  9:01 81/128    M50-54:11/18     54.34  
 100.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    46 F         28:11.58  9:04 19/92     F45-49:3/10      56.86  
 101.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  41 F         28:14.19  9:05 20/92     F40-44:2/10      54.50  
 102.Diana Perez          Edison,NJ          35 F U       28:14.93  9:05 21/92     F35-39:3/16      52.90  
 103.Zenia De La Cruz     Cliffwood Beach,NJ 27 F         28:22.72  9:08 22/92     F25-29:3/10      52.15  
 104.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U       28:33.75  9:11 23/92     F60-64:1/2       69.92  
 105.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E     28:37.38  9:12 82/128    M30-34:6/8       45.80  
 106.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   E     28:42.18  9:14 24/92     F50-54:3/13      58.41  
 107.Kerry Wigginton      East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   E     28:48.95  9:16 83/128    M40-44:16/21     48.08  
 108.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   14 M         28:49.17  9:16 84/128    M 1-14:9/15      49.24  
 109.Richard Seidman      North Brunswick,NJ 50 M         29:19.51  9:26 85/128    M50-54:12/18     50.29  
 110.Edwin Bosque         East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   E     29:19.78  9:26 86/128    M55-59:7/8       53.29  
 111.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F         29:21.53  9:26 25/92     F 1-14:3/7       54.40  
 112.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F         29:30.82  9:29 26/92     F55-59:1/5       63.91  
 113.Kerry Mellor         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   E     29:31.07  9:30 27/92     F40-44:3/10      52.14  
 114.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     29:38.83  9:32 87/128    M 1-14:10/15     51.59  
 115.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M         29:46.10  9:34 88/128    M65-69:1/2       58.54  
 116.Madeline Contini     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   E     29:48.35  9:35 28/92     F50-54:4/13      56.25  
 117.Diana Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F         29:48.00  9:35 29/92     F45-49:4/10      53.80  
 118.Steven Farman        East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   E     29:52.77  9:37 89/128    M50-54:13/18     51.00  
 119.Michael Walutes      South River,NJ     47 M         29:54.54  9:37 90/128    M45-49:10/14     48.15  
 120.Lisa Chen            North Bergen,NV    25 F         30:01.20  9:39 30/92     F25-29:4/10      49.30  
 121.Janet Gould          East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     30:33.34  9:50 31/92     F40-44:4/10      51.10  
 122.Matthew Sperber      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     30:34.59  9:50 91/128    M40-44:17/21     44.64  
 123.Ruby Leung           East Brunswick,NJ  32 F   E     30:44.71  9:53 32/92     F30-34:2/4       48.25  
 124.Cecilio De La Cruz   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E     31:03.41  9:59 92/128    M35-39:8/9       43.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F         31:06.72 10:00 33/92     F40-44:5/10      49.81  
 126.Tom Rittweger        East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   E     31:08.72 10:01 93/128    M45-49:11/14     46.60  
 127.Marna Brown Krausz   Kendall Park,NJ    57 F         31:12.60 10:02 34/92     F55-59:2/5       58.80  
 128.Katie Zavoda         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   E     31:13.34 10:02 35/92     F20-24:5/8       47.40  
 129.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   E     31:13.81 10:03 94/128    M15-19:9/10      43.85  
 130.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       99 F         31:27.41 10:07 36/92     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 131.Susan Savage         Helmetta,NJ        54 F         31:39.66 10:11 37/92     F50-54:5/13      55.70  
 132.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F         31:41.06 10:11 38/92     F25-29:5/10      46.71  
 133.Rachel Schuman       Princeton,NJ       26 F         32:02.23 10:18 39/92     F25-29:6/10      46.20  
 134.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   E     32:12.17 10:21 95/128    M60-64:3/7       50.25  
 135.Jim Berzok           Milltown,NJ        53 M   E     32:21.84 10:24 96/128    M50-54:14/18     46.70  
 136.Mary Anne Royal      North Brunswick,NJ 51 F         32:31.85 10:28 40/92     F50-54:6/13      52.18  
 137.Trib Nath            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   E     32:35.88 10:29 97/128    M55-59:8/8       48.78  
 138.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   E     32:45.58 10:32 41/92     F 1-14:4/7       49.69  
 139.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   E     32:46.17 10:32 98/128    M40-44:18/21     42.93  
 140.Stacey Bachenheimer  Roseland,NJ        42 F         32:51.73 10:34 42/92     F40-44:6/10      47.15  
 141.Don Morgenthal       Wheeling,IL        62 M         33:05.58 10:39 99/128    M60-64:4/7       49.33  
 142.Vivianne Abrahams    East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     33:08.98 10:40 43/92     F40-44:7/10      47.10  
 143.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         33:17.72 10:42 100/128   M30-34:7/8       39.19  
 144.Sean Ring            East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   E     33:20.79 10:43 101/128   M 1-14:11/15     47.34  
 145.Alana Dolan          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   E     33:25.76 10:45 44/92     F50-54:7/13      50.78  
 146.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F   E     33:32.50 10:47 45/92     F55-59:3/5       56.23  
 147.Tyra Walker          Spotswood,NJ       45 F         33:32.92 10:47 46/92     F45-49:5/10      47.34  
 148.Rich Maier           Beachwood,NJ       22 M         33:34.13 10:48 102/128   M20-24:4/5       38.44  
 149.Devon Hippeli        East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   E     33:34.25 10:48 47/92     F20-24:6/8       44.09  
 150.Brian Chen           East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     33:37.67 10:49 103/128   M 1-14:12/15     45.48  
 151.Patricia Towler      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     33:42.61 10:50 48/92     F45-49:6/10      47.56  
 152.Sati Charlene        Milltown,NJ        35 F         33:45.61 10:51 49/92     F35-39:4/16      44.26  
 153.Romena Rizzoto       Milltown,NJ        35 F         33:45.81 10:52 50/92     F35-39:5/16      44.26  
 154.Chris Brienza        Baiting Hollow,NY  51 M         33:53.35 10:54 104/128   M50-54:15/18     43.87  
 155.Jennifer Andersen    Wayne,NJ           29 F         34:01.82 10:57 51/92     F25-29:7/10      43.49  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Jennifer Bacon       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     34:11.96 11:00 52/92     F35-39:6/16      44.23  
 157.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        38 F         34:12.15 11:00 53/92     F35-39:7/16      44.22  
 158.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   E     34:14.89 11:01 54/92     F35-39:8/16      43.78  
 159.Carol Falco          East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   E     34:15.93 11:01 55/92     F55-59:4/5       52.84  
 160.Robert Flatt         East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     34:16.39 11:01 105/128   M40-44:19/21     40.73  
 161.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         34:19.76 11:02 56/92     F45-49:7/10      46.70  
 162.Brandon Murabito     East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   E     34:26.62 11:05 106/128   M 1-14:13/15     49.42  
 163.Jonathan Diaz        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   E     34:31.10 11:06 107/128   M 1-14:14/15     45.74  
 164.Katie Mohring        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   E     34:32.63 11:07 57/92     F 1-14:5/7       48.17  
 165.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     34:35.63 11:08 108/128   M40-44:20/21     39.75  
 166.Irit Shemaryahu      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     34:40.80 11:09 58/92     F35-39:9/16      43.61  
 167.Nir Shemaryahu       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     34:41.94 11:10 109/128   M45-49:12/14     40.86  
 168.Kelly Zastocki       Keyport,NJ         35 F   E     34:49.32 11:12 59/92     F35-39:10/16     42.91  
 169.Joanie Valentine     East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   E     35:05.12 11:17 60/92     F35-39:11/16     42.91  
 170.Amanda Murray        Sayreville,NJ      19 F         35:07.76 11:18 61/92     F15-19:3/4       42.29  
 171.Erica Santoro        Parlin,NJ          25 F         35:09.23 11:18 62/92     F25-29:8/10      42.10  
 172.Tenville Drummond    East Brunswick,NJ  35 F   E     35:11.96 11:19 63/92     F35-39:12/16     42.45  
 173.Mohan Chikkajataka   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E     35:14.29 11:20 110/128   M35-39:9/9       38.45  
 174.Ingrid Belgrove      East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   E     35:18.90 11:21 64/92     F45-49:8/10      45.86  
 175.Sumedh Gowda         East Brunswick,NJ  9  M   E     35:26.10 11:24 111/128   M 1-14:15/15     46.16  
 176.Marisa Tamborino     East Brunswick,NJ  54 F   E     35:37.77 11:28 65/92     F50-54:8/13      49.50  
 177.Zoe Fox              East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   E     35:43.23 11:29 66/92     F 1-14:6/7       43.99  
 178.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 55 F         35:46.30 11:30 67/92     F55-59:5/5       49.95  
 179.Cathy Wagner         Jamesburg,NJ       51 F         36:17.95 11:40 68/92     F50-54:9/13      46.76  
 180.Carla Calizaire      East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   E     36:19.10 11:41 69/92     F35-39:13/16     41.46  
 181.Anthony Mazzella     Bronx,NY           45 M         36:26.18 11:43 112/128   M45-49:13/14     38.91  
 182.Kenneth Portera      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E     36:26.27 11:43 113/128   M60-64:5/7       44.02  
 183.Tara Enda            East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     36:28.92 11:44 70/92     F30-34:3/4       40.74  
 184.Dominque Brown       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         36:32.63 11:45 71/92     F25-29:9/10      40.50  
 185.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      62 M         36:47.56 11:50 114/128   M60-64:6/7       44.37  
 186.Ana Rey              East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     36:58.48 11:54 72/92     F35-39:14/16     40.91  
 187.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U       37:02.59 11:55 73/92     F50-54:10/13     45.26  
 188.Ashley Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   E     37:08.52 11:57 74/92     F15-19:4/4       41.21  
 189.Olga Cano            Kearny,NJ          52 F         37:09.48 11:57 75/92     F50-54:11/13     46.26  
 190.Sarah Ghoshal        East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     37:12.36 11:58 76/92     F30-34:4/4       39.95  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Victor Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     37:37.44 12:06 115/128   M50-54:16/18     39.52  
 192.Bernadette Yannacci  Monroe Township,NJ 44 F         37:56.29 12:12 77/92     F40-44:8/10      41.49  
 193.Jennifer Eberle      Monroe Township,NJ 37 F         38:14.01 12:18 78/92     F35-39:15/16     39.38  
 194.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     38:14.34 12:18 79/92     F45-49:9/10      41.92  
 195.Hughclit Brissett    East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     38:51.53 12:30 116/128   M50-54:17/18     37.95  
 196.Kathryn Carlin       Edison,NJ          11 F         38:55.79 12:31 80/92     F 1-14:7/7       42.74  
 197.Allan Stevens        East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   E     39:00.95 12:33 117/128   M50-54:18/18     39.06  
 198.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   E     39:11.66 12:36 81/92     F45-49:10/10     41.32  
 199.Ellen Santoro        Parlin,NJ          53 F         39:17.21 12:38 82/92     F50-54:12/13     44.31  
 200.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   E     39:22.39 12:40 118/128   M65-69:2/2       43.81  
 201.John Everhart        Highland Park,NJ   47 M         39:41.61 12:46 119/128   M45-49:14/14     36.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Michele Lincoln      Staten Island,NY   40 F         40:25.30 13:00 83/92     F40-44:9/10      37.83  
 203.Michael Giancola     East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   E     40:32.03 13:02 120/128   M20-24:5/5       31.95  
 204.Otto Mond            New York,NY        80 M         40:35.49 13:03 121/128   M80-98:1/1       51.78  
 205.James Carlin         Edison,VA          60 M         40:53.80 13:09 122/128   M60-64:7/7       39.22  
 206.Tom Lincoln          Staten Island,NY   41 M         41:22.28 13:18 123/128   M40-44:21/21     33.24  
 207.Christie Anderson    Edison,NJ          38 F         41:44.63 13:26 84/92     F35-39:16/16     36.23  
 208.Daniel Zavoda        East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   E     42:15.64 13:36 124/128   M15-19:10/10     31.57  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M U       43:32.73 14:00 125/128   M75-79:1/2       43.51  
 210.Aviole Calizaire     East Brunswick,NJ  67 F   E     43:57.77 14:08 85/92     F65-69:1/2       48.26  
 211.Paul Calizaire       East Brunswick,NJ  75 M   E     43:58.17 14:09 126/128   M75-79:2/2       43.09  
 212.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F         44:37.65 14:21 86/92     F25-29:10/10     33.16  
 213.Jason Lewandowski    New Brunswick,NJ   30 M         44:37.71 14:21 127/128   M30-34:8/8       28.98  
 214.Maria Giancola       East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   E     45:29.53 14:38 87/92     F20-24:7/8       32.53  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 215.Ellen Hulme          Highland Park,NJ   67 F         46:43.17 15:02 88/92     F65-69:2/2       45.42  
 216.Lynn Dean            East Brunswick,NJ  61 F   E     46:43.84 15:02 89/92     F60-64:2/2       41.51  
 217.Arvid Agosto         South Amboy,NJ     26 M         47:05.03 15:09 128/128   M25-29:7/7       27.40  
 218.Kelly Repsha         Farmingdale,NJ     50 F         49:34.91 15:57 90/92     F50-54:13/13     33.81  
 219.Jillian Repsha       Farmingdale,NJ     22 F         49:35.04 15:57 91/92     F20-24:8/8       29.85  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Celia Arthur         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F         50:15.28 16:10 92/92     F40-44:10/10     31.07  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK RES.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M         U  376   16:34.90   5:20
   2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 17 M            121   17:24.59   5:36
   3.Bryan Llumiquinga    North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M            149   18:16.33   5:53
   4.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M            200   18:24.10   5:55
   5.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M            346   18:37.61   6:00
   6.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M             57   18:53.73   6:05
   7.Sean Thomas          E Brunswick,NJ     38 M     E      268   19:01.94   6:08
   8.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M            386   19:06.74   6:09
   9.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 M            176   19:24.12   6:15
  10.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M         U  279   19:51.76   6:24
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    33 F             19   19:34.08   6:18
   2.Melissa Decesare     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F     E      402   21:16.92   6:51
   3.Bianca Morales       Jackson,NJ         22 F            171   23:07.86   7:27
   4.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F     E      108   23:10.87   7:28
   5.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F            411   23:59.59   7:43
   6.Katy Widmer          Monroe Township,NJ 22 F            295   25:22.86   8:10
   7.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F     E      294   25:33.98   8:14
   8.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       24 F            267   25:47.39   8:18
   9.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F            309   25:49.00   8:19
  10.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      11 F             77   26:15.37   8:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M         U  376   16:34.90   5:20
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M            386   19:06.74   6:09
   3.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M         U  279   19:51.76   6:24
   4.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M         U  340   20:04.90   6:28
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  398   20:23.99   6:34
   6.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M     E      107   20:38.34   6:39
   7.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     E      150   21:13.31   6:50
   8.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M            337   21:23.00   6:53
   9.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M            190   21:27.02   6:54
  10.Gabriel Pacheco      Monroe Township,NJ 48 M            328   21:52.37   7:02
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F            411   23:59.59   7:43
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F            309   25:49.00   8:19
   3.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F            138   26:37.18   8:34
   4.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F     E      366   26:47.01   8:37
   5.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          51 F             22   26:48.23   8:38
   6.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    46 F            126   28:11.58   9:04
   7.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  41 F            220   28:14.19   9:05
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F         U   30   28:33.75   9:12
   9.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F     E       56   28:42.18   9:14
  10.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F             58   29:30.82   9:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK RES.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M    4       200   18:24.10   5:55   77.11%
   2.John Bogner          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   17E      355   21:10.09   6:49   68.52%
   3.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   40E       68   24:08.85   7:46   63.34%
   4.Matthew Ryan         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 12 M   47       399   24:24.65   7:51   60.92%
   5.James Walutes        South River,NJ     14 M   53       284   25:02.15   8:03   56.68%
   6.Aditya Parthasarathy East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   55E      187   25:09.47   8:06   57.65%
   7.Jeffrey Valverde     N. Plainfield,NJ   13 M   59       385   25:27.59   8:12   56.97%
   8.Bradley Susskind     East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   66E      261   25:58.69   8:22   57.24%
   9.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   14 M  108       143   28:49.17   9:17   49.24%
  10.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M  114E      116   29:38.83   9:33   51.59%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   34E      108   23:10.87   7:28   67.78%
   2.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      11 F   67        77   26:15.37   8:27   63.38%
   3.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F  111       142   29:21.53   9:27   54.40%
   4.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F  138E      292   32:45.58  10:33   49.69%
   5.Katie Mohring        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  164E      379   34:32.63  11:07   48.17%
   6.Zoe Fox              East Brunswick,NJ  14 F  177E      338   35:43.23  11:30   43.99%
   7.Kathryn Carlin       Edison,NJ          11 F  196        39   38:55.79  12:32   42.74%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 17 M    2       121   17:24.59   5:36   77.59%
   2.Bryan Llumiquinga    North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    3       149   18:16.33   5:53   73.93%
   3.Akash Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   16E       67   21:05.01   6:47   66.03%
   4.Nick Cosaboom        Princeton,NJ       16 M   25       378   21:59.62   7:05   62.27%
   5.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M   28       199   22:37.84   7:17   59.69%
   6.Eddie Dijoseph       North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   54       427   25:07.45   8:05   55.41%
   7.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M   72         7   26:28.59   8:31   51.73%
   8.Harry Hague          Helmetta,NJ        16 M   85        94   27:15.27   8:46   50.25%
   9.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M  129E      153   31:13.81  10:03   43.85%
  10.Daniel Zavoda        East Brunswick,NJ  18 M  208E      333   42:15.64  13:36   31.57%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlin Potkulski    East Brunswick,NJ  18 F   78E      195   26:45.51   8:37   55.91%
   2.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F   83        61   27:00.11   8:41   55.99%
   3.Amanda Murray        Sayreville,NJ      19 F  170       351   35:07.76  11:18   42.29%
   4.Ashley Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  16 F  188E      231   37:08.52  11:57   41.21%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M   12E       71   19:59.57   6:26   65.22%
   2.Michael Pacifico     Englishtown,NJ     24 M   91       336   27:28.25   8:50   46.96%
   3.Jeffrey Mond         East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   98E      349   27:54.26   8:59   46.23%
   4.Rich Maier           Beachwood,NJ       22 M  148       158   33:34.13  10:48   38.44%
   5.Michael Giancola     East Brunswick,NJ  21 M  203E       86   40:32.03  13:03   31.95%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bianca Morales       Jackson,NJ         22 F   33       171   23:07.86   7:27   63.98%
   2.Katy Widmer          Monroe Township,NJ 22 F   58       295   25:22.86   8:10   58.31%
   3.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       24 F   63       267   25:47.39   8:18   57.39%
   4.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F   89    U  227   27:24.41   8:49   54.02%
   5.Katie Zavoda         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F  128E      332   31:13.34  10:03   47.40%
   6.Devon Hippeli        East Brunswick,NJ  22 F  149E      101   33:34.25  10:48   44.09%
   7.Maria Giancola       East Brunswick,NJ  23 F  214E       85   45:29.53  14:39   32.53%
   8.Jillian Repsha       Farmingdale,NJ     22 F  219       315   49:35.04  15:58   29.85%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M    5       346   18:37.61   6:00   69.25%
   2.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M    6        57   18:53.73   6:05   68.27%
   3.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        29 M   23    U  237   21:49.92   7:02   59.14%
   4.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       26 M   29        75   22:41.98   7:18   56.83%
   5.John Mccaig          Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M   50       164   24:54.39   8:01   51.79%
   6.Christopher Khalil   Franklin Park,NJ   26 M   76       322   26:40.73   8:35   48.35%
   7.Arvid Agosto         South Amboy,NJ     26 M  217       393   47:05.03  15:09   27.40%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   60E      294   25:33.98   8:14   57.89%
   2.Jenna Hempelman      Edison,NJ          27 F   81       100   26:49.64   8:38   55.17%
   3.Zenia De La Cruz     Cliffwood Beach,NJ 27 F  103        54   28:22.72   9:08   52.15%
   4.Lisa Chen            North Bergen,NV    25 F  120        42   30:01.20   9:40   49.30%
   5.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      28 F  132       228   31:41.06  10:12   46.71%
   6.Rachel Schuman       Princeton,NJ       26 F  133       243   32:02.23  10:19   46.20%
   7.Jennifer Andersen    Wayne,NJ           29 F  155         4   34:01.82  10:57   43.49%
   8.Erica Santoro        Parlin,NJ          25 F  171       325   35:09.23  11:19   42.10%
   9.Dominque Brown       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F  184       405   36:32.63  11:46   40.50%
  10.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F  212        59   44:37.65  14:22   33.16%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 M    9       176   19:24.12   6:15   66.65%
   2.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         31 M   18E      301   21:10.79   6:49   61.20%
   3.Justin Son           East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   30E      253   22:47.81   7:20   56.86%
   4.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   43E      321   24:11.41   7:47   54.19%
   5.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   84E      132   27:04.06   8:43   48.43%
   6.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  34 M  105E       23   28:37.38   9:13   45.80%
   7.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M  143       256   33:17.72  10:43   39.19%
   8.Jason Lewandowski    New Brunswick,NJ   30 M  213       139   44:37.71  14:22   28.98%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    33 F   10        19   19:34.08   6:18   75.96%
   2.Ruby Leung           East Brunswick,NJ  32 F  123E      137   30:44.71   9:54   48.25%
   3.Tara Enda            East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  183E      387   36:28.92  11:45   40.74%
   4.Sarah Ghoshal        East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  190E       84   37:12.36  11:58   39.95%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Thomas          E Brunswick,NJ     38 M    7E      268   19:01.94   6:08   70.66%
   2.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   35E      361   23:40.84   7:37   55.65%
   3.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   52       302   25:00.43   8:03   53.39%
   4.Alan Kidd            Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   68       120   26:17.24   8:28   50.44%
   5.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   87E      275   27:18.08   8:47   49.26%
   6.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M   88       239   27:18.72   8:47   48.88%
   7.Rob Thorp            Red Bank,NJ        35 M   95       270   27:41.14   8:55   47.60%
   8.Cecilio De La Cruz   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M  124E       52   31:03.41   0:00   43.63%
   9.Mohan Chikkajataka   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M  173E       43   35:14.29  11:20   38.45%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Decesare     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   20E      402   21:16.92   6:51   71.07%
   2.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F   96       125   27:49.78   8:57   54.35%
   3.Diana Perez          Edison,NJ          35 F  102    U  189   28:14.93   9:06   52.90%
   4.Sati Charlene        Milltown,NJ        35 F  152       382   33:45.61  10:52   44.26%
   5.Romena Rizzoto       Milltown,NJ        35 F  153       383   33:45.81  10:52   44.26%
   6.Jennifer Bacon       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  156E       18   34:11.96  11:00   44.23%
   7.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        38 F  157        60   34:12.15  11:00   44.22%
   8.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  36 F  158E      213   34:14.89  11:01   43.78%
   9.Irit Shemaryahu      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  166E      245   34:40.80  11:10   43.61%
  10.Kelly Zastocki       Keyport,NJ         35 F  168E      300   34:49.32  11:12   42.91%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M   11    U  279   19:51.76   6:24   69.24%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   14    U  398   20:23.99   6:34   68.97%
   3.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   19E      150   21:13.31   6:50   64.80%
   4.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M   22       190   21:27.02   6:54   64.60%
   5.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     41 M   26        81   22:11.03   7:08   61.99%
   6.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   31E   2  368   22:50.13   7:21   59.77%
   7.Jim Ryan             Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M   48       400   24:25.72   7:52   57.15%
   8.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   56E      131   25:17.86   8:09   55.61%
   9.Erik Hague           Helmetta,NJ        42 M   57        93   25:18.85   8:09   54.74%
  10.Partha Ramaswami     East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   61E      204   25:43.96   8:17   53.44%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F   38       411   23:59.59   7:43   64.58%
   2.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  41 F  101       220   28:14.19   9:05   54.50%
   3.Kerry Mellor         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F  113E      323   29:31.07   9:30   52.14%
   4.Janet Gould          East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  121E      320   30:33.34   9:50   51.10%
   5.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F  125       420   31:06.72  10:01   49.81%
   6.Stacey Bachenheimer  Roseland,NJ        42 F  140        17   32:51.73  10:35   47.15%
   7.Vivianne Abrahams    East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  142E        1   33:08.98  10:40   47.10%
   8.Bernadette Yannacci  Monroe Township,NJ 44 F  192       298   37:56.29  12:13   41.49%
   9.Michele Lincoln      Staten Island,NY   40 F  202       146   40:25.30  13:01   37.83%
  10.Celia Arthur         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F  220        12   50:15.28  16:10   31.07%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M    1    U  376   16:34.90   5:20   88.23%
   2.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   15E      107   20:38.34   6:39   68.69%
   3.Gabriel Pacheco      Monroe Township,NJ 48 M   24       328   21:52.37   7:02   66.36%
   4.Thomas Nevin         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   37E      177   23:55.75   7:42   59.25%
   5.Greg Potkulski       South River,NJ     49 M   39       196   24:01.84   7:44   60.88%
   6.Joe Marabito         E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M   44E      160   24:11.65   7:47   59.52%
   7.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          48 M   51       216   24:59.43   8:03   58.08%
   8.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   74E      260   26:35.03   8:33   53.75%
   9.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M   82        31   26:51.64   8:39   54.47%
  10.Michael Walutes      South River,NJ     47 M  119       285   29:54.54   9:38   48.15%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F   64       309   25:49.00   8:19   64.15%
   2.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   79E      366   26:47.01   8:37   60.46%
   3.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    46 F  100       126   28:11.58   9:04   56.86%
   4.Diana Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F  117       122   29:48.00   9:35   53.80%
   5.Tyra Walker          Spotswood,NJ       45 F  147       373   33:32.92  10:48   47.34%
   6.Patricia Towler      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  151E      353   33:42.61  10:51   47.56%
   7.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 46 F  161         2   34:19.76  11:03   46.70%
   8.Ingrid Belgrove      East Brunswick,NJ  47 F  174E      342   35:18.90  11:22   45.86%
   9.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  194E      339   38:14.34  12:18   41.92%
  10.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F  198E      370   39:11.66  12:37   41.32%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M    8       386   19:06.74   6:09   77.80%
   2.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M   13    U  340   20:04.90   6:28   75.26%
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M   21       337   21:23.00   6:53   70.67%
   4.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   42E       79   24:10.69   7:47   61.50%
   5.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M   46       106   24:19.68   7:50   62.64%
   6.Howard Tabachnick    North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   65       265   25:56.53   8:21   58.25%
   7.Leon Paley           East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   73E      180   26:34.31   8:33   55.50%
   8.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   86E      225   27:16.14   8:47   54.53%
   9.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   90E      129   27:26.66   8:50   54.62%
  10.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   97E      350   27:54.17   8:59   53.72%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F   75       138   26:37.18   8:34   65.40%
   2.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          51 F   80        22   26:48.23   8:38   63.33%
   3.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F  106E       56   28:42.18   9:14   58.41%
   4.Madeline Contini     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F  116E      377   29:48.35   9:36   56.25%
   5.Susan Savage         Helmetta,NJ        54 F  131       238   31:39.66  10:11   55.70%
   6.Mary Anne Royal      North Brunswick,NJ 51 F  136       224   32:31.85  10:28   52.18%
   7.Alana Dolan          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  145E       64   33:25.76  10:46   50.78%
   8.Marisa Tamborino     East Brunswick,NJ  54 F  176E      345   35:37.77  11:28   49.50%
   9.Cathy Wagner         Jamesburg,NJ       51 F  179       365   36:17.95  11:41   46.76%
  10.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  187    U  136   37:02.59  11:55   45.26%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M   27    U  226   22:21.73   7:12   71.10%
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   32E   U  348   22:53.64   7:22   69.45%
   3.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M   36       258   23:49.17   7:40   66.17%
   4.Ken White            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M   45    U  410   24:13.14   7:48   64.53%
   5.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M   71    U  341   26:25.15   8:30   58.16%
   6.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M   77    U  389   26:41.59   8:35   57.57%
   7.Edwin Bosque         East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  110E       24   29:19.78   9:26   53.29%
   8.Trib Nath            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  137E      175   32:35.88  10:30   48.78%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F  112        58   29:30.82   9:30   63.91%
   2.Marna Brown Krausz   Kendall Park,NJ    57 F  127        29   31:12.60  10:03   58.80%
   3.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F  146E      251   33:32.50  10:48   56.23%
   4.Carol Falco          East Brunswick,NJ  56 F  159E      307   34:15.93  11:02   52.84%
   5.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 55 F  178       254   35:46.30  11:31   49.95%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M   41    U  331   24:09.42   7:47   68.18%
   2.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  60 M   49E      329   24:34.15   7:54   65.28%
   3.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  134E      154   32:12.17  10:22   50.25%
   4.Don Morgenthal       Wheeling,IL        62 M  141       172   33:05.58  10:39   49.33%
   5.Kenneth Portera      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M  182E      194   36:26.27  11:44   44.02%
   6.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      62 M  185       352   36:47.56  11:51   44.37%
   7.James Carlin         Edison,VA          60 M  205        38   40:53.80  13:10   39.22%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F  104    U   30   28:33.75   9:12   69.92%
   2.Lynn Dean            East Brunswick,NJ  61 F  216E       55   46:43.84  15:02   41.51%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M  115       391   29:46.10   9:35   58.54%
   2.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  68 M  200E      269   39:22.39  12:40   43.81%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aviole Calizaire     East Brunswick,NJ  67 F  210E       35   43:57.77  14:09   48.26%
   2.Ellen Hulme          Highland Park,NJ   67 F  215       104   46:43.17  15:02   45.42%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M   93    U   63   27:32.40   8:52   65.66%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M  209    U  288   43:32.73  14:01   43.51%
   2.Paul Calizaire       East Brunswick,NJ  75 M  211E       36   43:58.17  14:09   43.09%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Mond            New York,NY        80 M  204       170   40:35.49  13:04   51.78%


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Varvar         Millstone,NJ       99 F  130       281   31:27.41  10:07    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK RES.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK RES. Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN MALE EAST BRUNSWICK RES. 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sean Thomas          E Brunswick,NJ     38 M   E      268   19:01.94   6:08
   2.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M   E       71   19:59.57   6:26
   3.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E      107   20:38.34   6:39
   4.Akash Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E       67   21:05.01   6:47
   5.John Bogner          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E      355   21:10.09   6:49
   6.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         31 M   E      301   21:10.79   6:49
   7.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E      150   21:13.31   6:50
   8.Justin Son           East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   E      253   22:47.81   7:20
   9.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E   2  368   22:50.13   7:21
  10.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   E   U  348   22:53.64   7:22
  11.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   E      361   23:40.84   7:37
  12.Thomas Nevin         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E      177   23:55.75   7:42
  13.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E       68   24:08.85   7:46
  14.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E       79   24:10.69   7:47
  15.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E      321   24:11.41   7:47
  16.Joe Marabito         E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M   E      160   24:11.65   7:47
  17.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  60 M   E      329   24:34.15   7:54
  18.Aditya Parthasarathy East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E      187   25:09.47   8:06
  19.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   E      131   25:17.86   8:09
  20.Partha Ramaswami     East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E      204   25:43.96   8:17
  21.Bradley Susskind     East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   E      261   25:58.69   8:22
  22.Antonio Pereira      East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   E      188   26:21.07   8:29
  23.Leon Paley           East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E      180   26:34.31   8:33
  24.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   E      260   26:35.03   8:33
  25.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E      132   27:04.06   8:43

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K RUN FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK RES. 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Decesare     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E      402   21:16.92   6:51
   2.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   E      108   23:10.87   7:28
   3.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   E      294   25:33.98   8:14
   4.Kaitlin Potkulski    East Brunswick,NJ  18 F   E      195   26:45.51   8:37
   5.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   E      366   26:47.01   8:37
   6.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   E       56   28:42.18   9:14
   7.Kerry Mellor         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   E      323   29:31.07   9:30
   8.Madeline Contini     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   E      377   29:48.35   9:36
   9.Janet Gould          East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E      320   30:33.34   9:50
  10.Ruby Leung           East Brunswick,NJ  32 F   E      137   30:44.71   9:54
  11.Katie Zavoda         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   E      332   31:13.34  10:03
  12.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   E      292   32:45.58  10:33
  13.Vivianne Abrahams    East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E        1   33:08.98  10:40
  14.Alana Dolan          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   E       64   33:25.76  10:46
  15.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F   E      251   33:32.50  10:48
  16.Devon Hippeli        East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   E      101   33:34.25  10:48
  17.Patricia Towler      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E      353   33:42.61  10:51
  18.Jennifer Bacon       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E       18   34:11.96  11:00
  19.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   E      213   34:14.89  11:01
  20.Carol Falco          East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   E      307   34:15.93  11:02
  21.Katie Mohring        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   E      379   34:32.63  11:07
  22.Irit Shemaryahu      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E      245   34:40.80  11:10
  23.Kelly Zastocki       Keyport,NJ         35 F   E      300   34:49.32  11:12
  24.Joanie Valentine     East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   E      277   35:05.12  11:18
  25.Tenville Drummond    East Brunswick,NJ  35 F   E      397   35:11.96  11:20
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U  376   16:34.90   5:20 88.23%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M    386   19:06.74   6:09 77.80%
   3.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U  340   20:04.90   6:28 75.26%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  226   22:21.73   7:12 71.10%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M    337   21:23.00   6:53 70.67%
   6.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U  348   22:53.64   7:22 69.45%
   7.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M U  279   19:51.76   6:24 69.24%
   8.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  398   20:23.99   6:34 68.97%
   9.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    107   20:38.34   6:39 68.69%
  10.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M U  331   24:09.42   7:47 68.18%
  11.Gabriel Pacheco      Monroe Township,NJ 48 M    328   21:52.37   7:02 66.36%
  12.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M    258   23:49.17   7:40 66.17%
  13.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U   63   27:32.40   8:52 65.66%
  14.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  60 M    329   24:34.15   7:54 65.28%
  15.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    150   21:13.31   6:50 64.80%
  16.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M    190   21:27.02   6:54 64.60%
  17.Ken White            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M U  410   24:13.14   7:48 64.53%
  18.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M    106   24:19.68   7:50 62.64%
  19.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     41 M     81   22:11.03   7:08 61.99%
  20.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  51 M     79   24:10.69   7:47 61.50%
  21.Greg Potkulski       South River,NJ     49 M    196   24:01.84   7:44 60.88%
  22.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M 2  368   22:50.13   7:21 59.77%
  23.Joe Marabito         E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M    160   24:11.65   7:47 59.52%
  24.Thomas Nevin         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    177   23:55.75   7:42 59.25%
  25.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M    391   29:46.10   9:35 58.54%
  26.Howard Tabachnick    North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    265   25:56.53   8:21 58.25%
  27.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M U  341   26:25.15   8:30 58.16%
  28.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          48 M    216   24:59.43   8:03 58.08%
  29.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M U  389   26:41.59   8:35 57.57%
  30.Jim Ryan             Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M    400   24:25.72   7:52 57.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U   30   28:33.75   9:12 69.92%
   2.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F    138   26:37.18   8:34 65.40%
   3.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F    411   23:59.59   7:43 64.58%
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    309   25:49.00   8:19 64.15%
   5.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F     58   29:30.82   9:30 63.91%
   6.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          51 F     22   26:48.23   8:38 63.33%
   7.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    366   26:47.01   8:37 60.46%
   8.Marna Brown Krausz   Kendall Park,NJ    57 F     29   31:12.60  10:03 58.80%
   9.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F     56   28:42.18   9:14 58.41%
  10.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    46 F    126   28:11.58   9:04 56.86%
  11.Madeline Contini     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    377   29:48.35   9:36 56.25%
  12.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F    251   33:32.50  10:48 56.23%
  13.Susan Savage         Helmetta,NJ        54 F    238   31:39.66  10:11 55.70%
  14.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  41 F    220   28:14.19   9:05 54.50%
  15.Diana Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F    122   29:48.00   9:35 53.80%
  16.Carol Falco          East Brunswick,NJ  56 F    307   34:15.93  11:02 52.84%
  17.Mary Anne Royal      North Brunswick,NJ 51 F    224   32:31.85  10:28 52.18%
  18.Kerry Mellor         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F    323   29:31.07   9:30 52.14%
  19.Janet Gould          East Brunswick,NJ  43 F    320   30:33.34   9:50 51.10%
  20.Alana Dolan          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F     64   33:25.76  10:46 50.78%
  21.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 55 F    254   35:46.30  11:31 49.95%
  22.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   42 F    420   31:06.72  10:01 49.81%
  23.Marisa Tamborino     East Brunswick,NJ  54 F    345   35:37.77  11:28 49.50%
  24.Aviole Calizaire     East Brunswick,NJ  67 F     35   43:57.77  14:09 48.26%
  25.Patricia Towler      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F    353   33:42.61  10:51 47.56%
  26.Tyra Walker          Spotswood,NJ       45 F    373   33:32.92  10:48 47.34%
  27.Stacey Bachenheimer  Roseland,NJ        42 F     17   32:51.73  10:35 47.15%
  28.Vivianne Abrahams    East Brunswick,NJ  43 F      1   33:08.98  10:40 47.10%
  29.Cathy Wagner         Jamesburg,NJ       51 F    365   36:17.95  11:41 46.76%
  30.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 46 F      2   34:19.76  11:03 46.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        49 M U  376   16:34.90   5:20 88.23%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M    386   19:06.74   6:09 77.80%
   3.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 17 M    121   17:24.59   5:36 77.59%
   4.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M    200   18:24.10   5:55 77.11%
   5.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U  340   20:04.90   6:28 75.26%
   6.Bryan Llumiquinga    North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    149   18:16.33   5:53 73.93%
   7.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  226   22:21.73   7:12 71.10%
   8.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M    337   21:23.00   6:53 70.67%
   9.Sean Thomas          E Brunswick,NJ     38 M    268   19:01.94   6:08 70.66%
  10.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U  348   22:53.64   7:22 69.45%
  11.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       26 M    346   18:37.61   6:00 69.25%
  12.Walter Valverde      N.plainfeld,NJ     41 M U  279   19:51.76   6:24 69.24%
  13.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  398   20:23.99   6:34 68.97%
  14.Peter Illenye        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    107   20:38.34   6:39 68.69%
  15.John Bogner          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    355   21:10.09   6:49 68.52%
  16.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M     57   18:53.73   6:05 68.27%
  17.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M U  331   24:09.42   7:47 68.18%
  18.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 M    176   19:24.12   6:15 66.65%
  19.Gabriel Pacheco      Monroe Township,NJ 48 M    328   21:52.37   7:02 66.36%
  20.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M    258   23:49.17   7:40 66.17%
  21.Akash Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M     67   21:05.01   6:47 66.03%
  22.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U   63   27:32.40   8:52 65.66%
  23.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  60 M    329   24:34.15   7:54 65.28%
  24.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M     71   19:59.57   6:26 65.22%
  25.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    150   21:13.31   6:50 64.80%
  26.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 42 M    190   21:27.02   6:54 64.60%
  27.Ken White            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M U  410   24:13.14   7:48 64.53%
  28.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M     68   24:08.85   7:46 63.34%
  29.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M    106   24:19.68   7:50 62.64%
  30.Nick Cosaboom        Princeton,NJ       16 M    378   21:59.62   7:05 62.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    33 F     19   19:34.08   6:18 75.96%
   2.Melissa Decesare     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F    402   21:16.92   6:51 71.07%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U   30   28:33.75   9:12 69.92%
   4.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F    108   23:10.87   7:28 67.78%
   5.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    53 F    138   26:37.18   8:34 65.40%
   6.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 42 F    411   23:59.59   7:43 64.58%
   7.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    309   25:49.00   8:19 64.15%
   8.Bianca Morales       Jackson,NJ         22 F    171   23:07.86   7:27 63.98%
   9.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        59 F     58   29:30.82   9:30 63.91%
  10.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      11 F     77   26:15.37   8:27 63.38%
  11.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          51 F     22   26:48.23   8:38 63.33%
  12.Jennifer Custa       East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    366   26:47.01   8:37 60.46%
  13.Marna Brown Krausz   Kendall Park,NJ    57 F     29   31:12.60  10:03 58.80%
  14.Lynnelle Decicco     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F     56   28:42.18   9:14 58.41%
  15.Katy Widmer          Monroe Township,NJ 22 F    295   25:22.86   8:10 58.31%
  16.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F    294   25:33.98   8:14 57.89%
  17.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       24 F    267   25:47.39   8:18 57.39%
  18.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    46 F    126   28:11.58   9:04 56.86%
  19.Madeline Contini     East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    377   29:48.35   9:36 56.25%
  20.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F    251   33:32.50  10:48 56.23%
  21.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Jct,NJ    17 F     61   27:00.11   8:41 55.99%
  22.Kaitlin Potkulski    East Brunswick,NJ  18 F    195   26:45.51   8:37 55.91%
  23.Susan Savage         Helmetta,NJ        54 F    238   31:39.66  10:11 55.70%
  24.Jenna Hempelman      Edison,NJ          27 F    100   26:49.64   8:38 55.17%
  25.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  41 F    220   28:14.19   9:05 54.50%
  26.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   13 F    142   29:21.53   9:27 54.40%
  27.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F    125   27:49.78   8:57 54.35%
  28.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F U  227   27:24.41   8:49 54.02%
  29.Diana Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F    122   29:48.00   9:35 53.80%
  30.Diana Perez          Edison,NJ          35 F U  189   28:14.93   9:06 52.90%