CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-20-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      24 M U       19:41.76  6:20 1/21      M20-29:1/4       65.50  
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U       20:11.16  6:29 1/31      F30-39:1/9       73.49  
   3.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M         21:08.29  6:48 2/21      M20-29:2/4       61.03  
   4.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M         21:18.67  6:51 3/21      M60-69:1/3       77.29  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         22:19.44  7:11 4/21      M30-39:1/7       60.69  
   6.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M         22:35.43  7:16 5/21      M20-29:3/4       57.10  
   7.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M         24:23.84  7:51 6/21      M60-69:2/3       69.39  
   8.Derek Fahsberger     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M         24:49.67  7:59 7/21      M30-39:2/7       52.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Joshua Faliskender   Middlesex,NJ       35 M         24:53.12  8:00 8/21      M30-39:3/7       52.96  
  10.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M         25:08.85  8:05 9/21      M40-49:1/3       55.52  
  11.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F         25:35.22  8:14 2/31      F40-49:1/11      60.56  
  12.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         25:47.57  8:18 3/31      F40-49:2/11      64.21  
  13.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M         26:15.55  8:27 10/21     M50-59:1/2       60.03  
  14.Daniel Renaud        Hightstown,NJ      30 M         26:18.36  8:28 11/21     M30-39:4/7       49.16  
  15.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U       27:01.94  8:42 12/21     M60-69:3/3       59.33  
  16.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F         27:09.72  8:44 4/31      F20-29:1/7       54.49  
  17.Monica Cullen        Somerville,NJ      21 F         27:11.39  8:45 5/31      F20-29:2/7       54.43  
  18.Paula Quesader       Somerville,NJ      25 F         27:13.99  8:45 6/31      F20-29:3/7       54.35  
  19.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      25 F         27:39.45  8:54 7/31      F20-29:4/7       53.51  
  20.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      46 M         27:39.76  8:54 13/21     M40-49:2/3       51.65  
  21.Jessica Cordier      Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F         27:41.40  8:54 8/31      F20-29:5/7       53.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M         28:22.58  9:07 14/21     M40-49:3/3       49.20  
  23.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         30:07.09  9:41 9/31      F30-39:2/9       49.35  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Marissa Fahsbender   Somerville,NJ      29 F         31:32.69 10:09 10/31     F20-29:6/7       46.92  
  25.Lisa Pupa            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F         31:55.96 10:16 11/31     F40-49:3/11      49.30  
  26.Jennifer Cheek       Dayton,NJ          34 F         32:02.60 10:18 12/31     F30-39:3/9       46.49  
  27.Pat Scalera          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F         32:02.99 10:18 13/31     F40-49:4/11      51.08  
  28.Carolina Olave       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F         32:16.01 10:23 14/31     F30-39:4/9       45.92  
  29.Denise Cianciola     Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         32:33.51 10:28 15/31     F40-49:5/11      50.28  
  30.Bob Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M         32:48.20 10:33 15/21     M50-59:2/2       44.96  
  31.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         32:49.73 10:33 16/31     F40-49:6/11      48.83  
  32.Monica Alcaide       Milford,NJ         22 F         32:57.38 10:36 17/31     F20-29:7/7       44.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         36:42.01 11:48 16/21     M70-98:1/2       54.71  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         34 F         37:24.00 12:02 18/31     F30-39:5/9       39.84  
  35.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         37:33.78 12:05 19/31     F40-49:7/11      44.09  
  36.Patty Csuha          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         37:40.71 12:07 20/31     F40-49:8/11      42.98  
  37.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M U       38:27.50 12:22 17/21     M70-98:2/2       47.71  
  38.Nancy White          Chester,NJ         47 F         39:10.88 12:36 21/31     F40-49:9/11      41.33  
  39.Xiomara Pitts        Chester,NJ         43 F         39:11.92 12:36 22/31     F40-49:10/11     39.83  
  40.Steve Sullivan       Hoboken,NJ         35 M         39:14.68 12:37 18/21     M30-39:5/7       33.58  
  41.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         30 F         39:14.85 12:37 23/31     F30-39:6/9       37.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 F         40:28.62 13:01 24/31     F50-59:1/2       45.96  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Danielle Wiltsey     Hamilton,NJ        34 F         47:15.06 15:12 25/31     F30-39:7/9       31.53  
  44.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        35 M         47:17.17 15:13 19/21     M30-39:6/7       27.87  
  45.John Robinson        Branchburg,NJ      28 M         48:03.87 15:28 20/21     M20-29:4/4       26.84  
  46.Elizabeth Kautz      New Brunswick,NJ   36 F         49:20.12 15:52 26/31     F30-39:8/9       30.39  
  47.Jean Paul De Gurman  Somerville,NJ      34 M         49:24.20 15:54 21/21     M30-39:7/7       26.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Kathryn Holik        Caro,MI            63 F         51:35.30 16:36 27/31     F60-69:1/2       38.71  
  49.Megan Park           Three Bridges,NJ   34 F         51:35.66 16:36 28/31     F30-39:9/9       28.88  
  50.Meredith Oliver      Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F         51:51.13 16:41 29/31     F40-49:11/11     31.57  
  51.Meredith Alcaide     Milford,NJ         52 F         51:51.44 16:41 30/31     F50-59:2/2       33.15  
  52.Kathy Goszka         Manville,NJ        66 F         52:03.38 16:45 31/31     F60-69:2/2       40.13  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      24 M         U  926   19:41.76   6:20
   2.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M            941   21:08.29   6:48
   3.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M            891   21:18.67   6:52
   4.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M            931   22:19.44   7:11
   5.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M            903   22:35.43   7:16
   6.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M            895   24:23.84   7:51
   7.Derek Fahsberger     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M            920   24:49.67   7:59
   8.Joshua Faliskender   Middlesex,NJ       35 M            921   24:53.12   8:01
   9.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M            940   25:08.85   8:06
  10.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M            918   26:15.55   8:27
CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F         U  923   20:11.16   6:30
   2.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F            933   25:35.22   8:14
   3.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F            932   25:47.57   8:18
   4.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F            928   27:09.72   8:45
   5.Monica Cullen        Somerville,NJ      21 F            929   27:11.39   8:45
   6.Paula Quesader       Somerville,NJ      25 F            939   27:13.99   8:46
   7.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      25 F            944   27:39.45   8:54
   8.Jessica Cordier      Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F            942   27:41.40   8:55
   9.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     33 F            892   30:07.09   9:42
  10.Marissa Fahsbender   Somerville,NJ      29 F            919   31:32.69  10:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M            891   21:18.67   6:52
   2.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M            895   24:23.84   7:51
   3.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M            940   25:08.85   8:06
   4.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M            918   26:15.55   8:27
   5.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M         U  922   27:01.94   8:42
   6.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      46 M            902   27:39.76   8:54
   7.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M            899   28:22.58   9:08
   8.Bob Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M            930   32:48.20  10:33
   9.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M            906   36:42.01  11:49
  10.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M         U  924   38:27.50  12:23
CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F            933   25:35.22   8:14
   2.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F            932   25:47.57   8:18
   3.Lisa Pupa            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F            907   31:55.96  10:17
   4.Pat Scalera          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F            936   32:02.99  10:19
   5.Denise Cianciola     Hillsborough,NJ    48 F            887   32:33.51  10:29
   6.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F            890   32:49.73  10:34
   7.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    49 F            911   37:33.78  12:05
   8.Patty Csuha          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F            889   37:40.71  12:08
   9.Nancy White          Chester,NJ         47 F            915   39:10.88  12:37
  10.Xiomara Pitts        Chester,NJ         43 F            904   39:11.92  12:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      24 M    1    U  926   19:41.76   6:20   65.50%
   2.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M    3       941   21:08.29   6:48   61.03%
   3.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M    6       903   22:35.43   7:16   57.10%
   4.John Robinson        Branchburg,NJ      28 M   45       909   48:03.87  15:28   26.84%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F   16       928   27:09.72   8:45   54.49%
   2.Monica Cullen        Somerville,NJ      21 F   17       929   27:11.39   8:45   54.43%
   3.Paula Quesader       Somerville,NJ      25 F   18       939   27:13.99   8:46   54.35%
   4.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      25 F   19       944   27:39.45   8:54   53.51%
   5.Jessica Cordier      Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F   21       942   27:41.40   8:55   53.45%
   6.Marissa Fahsbender   Somerville,NJ      29 F   24       919   31:32.69  10:09   46.92%
   7.Monica Alcaide       Milford,NJ         22 F   32       884   32:57.38  10:36   44.91%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M    5       931   22:19.44   7:11   60.69%
   2.Derek Fahsberger     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M    8       920   24:49.67   7:59   52.21%
   3.Joshua Faliskender   Middlesex,NJ       35 M    9       921   24:53.12   8:01   52.96%
   4.Daniel Renaud        Hightstown,NJ      30 M   14       908   26:18.36   8:28   49.16%
   5.Steve Sullivan       Hoboken,NJ         35 M   40       912   39:14.68  12:38   33.58%
   6.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        35 M   44       917   47:17.17  15:13   27.87%
   7.Jean Paul De Gurman  Somerville,NJ      34 M   47       935   49:24.20  15:54   26.54%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F    2    U  923   20:11.16   6:30   73.49%
   2.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   23       892   30:07.09   9:42   49.35%
   3.Jennifer Cheek       Dayton,NJ          34 F   26       886   32:02.60  10:19   46.49%
   4.Carolina Olave       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F   28       925   32:16.01  10:23   45.92%
   5.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         34 F   34       897   37:24.00  12:02   39.84%
   6.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         30 F   41       905   39:14.85  12:38   37.72%
   7.Danielle Wiltsey     Hamilton,NJ        34 F   43       916   47:15.06  15:12   31.53%
   8.Elizabeth Kautz      New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   46       934   49:20.12  15:53   30.39%
   9.Megan Park           Three Bridges,NJ   34 F   49       938   51:35.66  16:36   28.88%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M   10       940   25:08.85   8:06   55.52%
   2.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      46 M   20       902   27:39.76   8:54   51.65%
   3.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M   22       899   28:22.58   9:08   49.20%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F   11       933   25:35.22   8:14   60.56%
   2.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   12       932   25:47.57   8:18   64.21%
   3.Lisa Pupa            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F   25       907   31:55.96  10:17   49.30%
   4.Pat Scalera          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F   27       936   32:02.99  10:19   51.08%
   5.Denise Cianciola     Hillsborough,NJ    48 F   29       887   32:33.51  10:29   50.28%
   6.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   31       890   32:49.73  10:34   48.83%
   7.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   35       911   37:33.78  12:05   44.09%
   8.Patty Csuha          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   36       889   37:40.71  12:08   42.98%
   9.Nancy White          Chester,NJ         47 F   38       915   39:10.88  12:37   41.33%
  10.Xiomara Pitts        Chester,NJ         43 F   39       904   39:11.92  12:37   39.83%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M   13       918   26:15.55   8:27   60.03%
   2.Bob Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M   30       930   32:48.20  10:33   44.96%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 F   42       900   40:28.62  13:02   45.96%
   2.Meredith Alcaide     Milford,NJ         52 F   51       883   51:51.44  16:41   33.15%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M    4       891   21:18.67   6:52   77.29%
   2.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M    7       895   24:23.84   7:51   69.39%
   3.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   15    U  922   27:01.94   8:42   59.33%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathryn Holik        Caro,MI            63 F   48       937   51:35.30  16:36   38.71%
   2.Kathy Goszka         Manville,NJ        66 F   52       894   52:03.38  16:45   40.13%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M   33       906   36:42.01  11:49   54.71%
   2.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M   37    U  924   38:27.50  12:23   47.71%


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M    891   21:18.67   6:52 77.29%
   2.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M    895   24:23.84   7:51 69.39%
   3.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    918   26:15.55   8:27 60.03%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U  922   27:01.94   8:42 59.33%
   5.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M    940   25:08.85   8:06 55.52%
   6.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    906   36:42.01  11:49 54.71%
   7.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      46 M    902   27:39.76   8:54 51.65%
   8.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M    899   28:22.58   9:08 49.20%
   9.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M U  924   38:27.50  12:23 47.71%
  10.Bob Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M    930   32:48.20  10:33 44.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    932   25:47.57   8:18 64.21%
   2.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F    933   25:35.22   8:14 60.56%
   3.Pat Scalera          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F    936   32:02.99  10:19 51.08%
   4.Denise Cianciola     Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    887   32:33.51  10:29 50.28%
   5.Lisa Pupa            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F    907   31:55.96  10:17 49.30%
   6.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F    890   32:49.73  10:34 48.83%
   7.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 F    900   40:28.62  13:02 45.96%
   8.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    911   37:33.78  12:05 44.09%
   9.Patty Csuha          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    889   37:40.71  12:08 42.98%
  10.Nancy White          Chester,NJ         47 F    915   39:10.88  12:37 41.33%
  11.Kathy Goszka         Manville,NJ        66 F    894   52:03.38  16:45 40.13%
  12.Xiomara Pitts        Chester,NJ         43 F    904   39:11.92  12:37 39.83%
  13.Kathryn Holik        Caro,MI            63 F    937   51:35.30  16:36 38.71%
  14.Meredith Alcaide     Milford,NJ         52 F    883   51:51.44  16:41 33.15%
  15.Meredith Oliver      Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F    943   51:51.13  16:41 31.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    63 M    891   21:18.67   6:52 77.29%
   2.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        66 M    895   24:23.84   7:51 69.39%
   3.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      24 M U  926   19:41.76   6:20 65.50%
   4.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M    941   21:08.29   6:48 61.03%
   5.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M    931   22:19.44   7:11 60.69%
   6.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    918   26:15.55   8:27 60.03%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U  922   27:01.94   8:42 59.33%
   8.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M    903   22:35.43   7:16 57.10%
   9.Rob Wilson           Somerville,NJ      43 M    940   25:08.85   8:06 55.52%
  10.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    906   36:42.01  11:49 54.71%
  11.Joshua Faliskender   Middlesex,NJ       35 M    921   24:53.12   8:01 52.96%
  12.Derek Fahsberger     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M    920   24:49.67   7:59 52.21%
  13.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      46 M    902   27:39.76   8:54 51.65%
  14.Scott Lee            Somerset,NJ        43 M    899   28:22.58   9:08 49.20%
  15.Daniel Renaud        Hightstown,NJ      30 M    908   26:18.36   8:28 49.16%
  16.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M U  924   38:27.50  12:23 47.71%
  17.Bob Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M    930   32:48.20  10:33 44.96%
  18.Steve Sullivan       Hoboken,NJ         35 M    912   39:14.68  12:38 33.58%
  19.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        35 M    917   47:17.17  15:13 27.87%
  20.John Robinson        Branchburg,NJ      28 M    909   48:03.87  15:28 26.84%
  21.Jean Paul De Gurman  Somerville,NJ      34 M    935   49:24.20  15:54 26.54%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U  923   20:11.16   6:30 73.49%
   2.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    932   25:47.57   8:18 64.21%
   3.Sharon Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     42 F    933   25:35.22   8:14 60.56%
   4.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F    928   27:09.72   8:45 54.49%
   5.Monica Cullen        Somerville,NJ      21 F    929   27:11.39   8:45 54.43%
   6.Paula Quesader       Somerville,NJ      25 F    939   27:13.99   8:46 54.35%
   7.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      25 F    944   27:39.45   8:54 53.51%
   8.Jessica Cordier      Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F    942   27:41.40   8:55 53.45%
   9.Pat Scalera          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F    936   32:02.99  10:19 51.08%
  10.Denise Cianciola     Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    887   32:33.51  10:29 50.28%
  11.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     33 F    892   30:07.09   9:42 49.35%
  12.Lisa Pupa            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F    907   31:55.96  10:17 49.30%
  13.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F    890   32:49.73  10:34 48.83%
  14.Marissa Fahsbender   Somerville,NJ      29 F    919   31:32.69  10:09 46.92%
  15.Jennifer Cheek       Dayton,NJ          34 F    886   32:02.60  10:19 46.49%
  16.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 F    900   40:28.62  13:02 45.96%
  17.Carolina Olave       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F    925   32:16.01  10:23 45.92%
  18.Monica Alcaide       Milford,NJ         22 F    884   32:57.38  10:36 44.91%
  19.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    911   37:33.78  12:05 44.09%
  20.Patty Csuha          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    889   37:40.71  12:08 42.98%
  21.Nancy White          Chester,NJ         47 F    915   39:10.88  12:37 41.33%
  22.Kathy Goszka         Manville,NJ        66 F    894   52:03.38  16:45 40.13%
  23.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         34 F    897   37:24.00  12:02 39.84%
  24.Xiomara Pitts        Chester,NJ         43 F    904   39:11.92  12:37 39.83%
  25.Kathryn Holik        Caro,MI            63 F    937   51:35.30  16:36 38.71%
  26.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         30 F    905   39:14.85  12:38 37.72%
  27.Meredith Alcaide     Milford,NJ         52 F    883   51:51.44  16:41 33.15%
  28.Meredith Oliver      Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F    943   51:51.13  16:41 31.57%
  29.Danielle Wiltsey     Hamilton,NJ        34 F    916   47:15.06  15:12 31.53%
  30.Elizabeth Kautz      New Brunswick,NJ   36 F    934   49:20.12  15:53 30.39%