CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH

Race Date:10-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U       19:10.72  6:10 1/20      M60-64:1/2       83.63  
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M         20:07.58  6:28 2/20      M25-29:1/4       64.15  
   3.Chris Bollinger      Little Silver,NJ   25 M         20:51.78  6:42 3/20      M25-29:2/4       61.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Nicola Zannier       ,                  30 M         24:33.26  7:54 4/20      M30-34:1/1       52.67  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F         25:02.10  8:03 1/45      F40-44:1/10      61.47  
   6.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M         25:02.54  8:03 5/20      M45-49:1/2       57.50  
   7.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        36 F         25:25.63  8:11 2/45      F35-39:1/10      58.97  
   8.Atul Davare          Jersey City,NJ     35 M         25:41.97  8:16 6/20      M35-39:1/3       51.28  
   9.Sandra Beatty        Middletown,NJ      36 F         26:07.36  8:24 3/45      F35-39:2/10      57.40  
  10.Taylor Norman        Long Branch,NJ     18 F         26:41.78  8:35 4/45      F15-19:1/2       56.04  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M         28:34.46  9:11 7/20      M50-54:1/4       51.61  
  12.Orli Weiss           Ocean,NJ           13 F         28:42.88  9:14 5/45      F 1-14:1/1       55.62  
  13.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M         28:59.49  9:19 8/20      M50-54:2/4       51.70  
  14.Erika Rochelle       Hopatcong,NJ       38 F         29:41.24  9:33 6/45      F35-39:3/10      50.95  
  15.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F         29:44.78  9:34 7/45      F40-44:2/10      52.09  
  16.Natalia Davare       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         29:48.57  9:35 8/45      F25-29:1/11      49.65  
  17.Allison Uhl          Middletown,NJ      31 F         30:12.58  9:43 9/45      F30-34:1/4       49.04  
  18.Ronald Tomaino       Lakewood,NJ        26 M         30:41.49  9:52 9/20      M25-29:3/4       42.03  
  19.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F         30:44.23  9:53 10/45     F40-44:3/10      50.41  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Finley Carole        Locust,NJ          52 F         31:23.63 10:06 11/45     F50-54:1/4       54.75  
  21.Heather Brothwell    Rumson,NJ          52 F         31:32.95 10:09 12/45     F50-54:2/4       54.48  
  22.Jessica Christie     Little Silver,NJ   35 F         31:41.21 10:11 13/45     F35-39:4/10      47.16  
  23.Alicia Aninowsky     Little Silver,NJ   37 F         31:41.28 10:11 14/45     F35-39:5/10      47.51  
  24.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      29 F         31:53.99 10:16 15/45     F25-29:2/11      46.40  
  25.Nick Courtney        Howell,NJ          23 M         31:57.09 10:17 10/20     M20-24:1/1       40.37  
  26.Becky Hiller         Somerville,NJ      30 F         32:03.04 10:18 16/45     F30-34:2/4       46.19  
  27.Kimberly Kalmanson   Brooklyn,NY        31 F         32:11.08 10:21 17/45     F30-34:3/4       46.04  
  28.Kelly Kalmanson      Morganville,NJ     39 F         32:11.26 10:21 18/45     F35-39:6/10      47.24  
  29.John Nugent          Mahwah,NJ          62 M         32:17.38 10:23 11/20     M60-64:2/2       50.56  
  30.Lorraine Desorbo     Westfield,NJ       51 F         32:19.26 10:24 19/45     F50-54:3/4       52.52  
  31.Samantha Grzywacz    Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F         32:19.31 10:24 20/45     F25-29:3/11      45.79  
  32.Sandy Whelan         Bernardsville,NJ   44 F         32:19.73 10:24 21/45     F40-44:4/10      48.69  
  33.Karin Attonito       Highland Park,NJ   43 F         32:24.17 10:25 22/45     F40-44:5/10      48.19  
  34.Jim Nicoll           Edison,NJ          52 M         32:24.22 10:25 12/20     M50-54:3/4       46.26  
  35.Joanna Luty          Hamden,CT          40 F         32:25.55 10:26 23/45     F40-44:6/10      47.16  
  36.My Eastman           Toms River,NJ      41 F         32:59.84 10:37 24/45     F40-44:7/10      46.64  
  37.Tatiana Kitaychik    Manalapan,NJ       39 F         33:35.51 10:48 25/45     F35-39:7/10      45.26  
  38.Jennifer Valcich     Middletown,NJ      40 F         33:47.76 10:52 26/45     F40-44:8/10      45.25  
  39.Sean Bergin          Aberdeen,NJ        36 M         33:57.62 10:55 13/20     M35-39:2/3       39.04  
  40.Amy Montano          South Brunswick,NJ 38 F         34:09.95 10:59 27/45     F35-39:8/10      44.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.David Grossman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M         34:16.58 11:01 14/20     M45-49:2/2       41.36  
  42.Joseph Asterita      Middletown,NJ      38 M         34:28.85 11:05 15/20     M35-39:3/3       39.00  
  43.David Curren         Cranford,NJ        41 M         34:45.18 11:11 16/20     M40-44:1/2       39.57  
  44.Marykate Criscuolo   West Long Branc,NJ 19 F         35:43.34 11:29 28/45     F15-19:2/2       41.59  
  45.Dana Criscuolo       West Long Branc,NJ 25 F         35:43.58 11:29 29/45     F25-29:4/11      41.43  
  46.Michael Ngai         Atlantic Highla,NJ 18 M         35:59.74 11:35 17/20     M15-19:1/1       37.06  
  47.Genna Rothlisberger  Gladstone,NJ       28 F         36:09.74 11:38 30/45     F25-29:5/11      40.93  
  48.Colleen Jacobsen     West Windsor,NJ    23 F         36:20.22 11:41 31/45     F20-24:1/2       40.73  
  49.Irene Bentley        Hazlet,NJ          39 F         36:43.68 11:49 32/45     F35-39:9/10      41.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Nicole Epps          Ocean,NJ           29 F         37:33.79 12:05 33/45     F25-29:6/11      39.40  
  51.Jaclyn Ceravolo      Oceanport,NJ       23 F         37:34.32 12:05 34/45     F20-24:2/2       39.39  
  52.Catherine Llanos     Long Branch,NJ     25 F         37:34.49 12:05 35/45     F25-29:7/11      39.39  
  53.Nicolette Rodriguez- Long Branch,NJ     25 F         37:34.61 12:05 36/45     F25-29:8/11      39.39  
  54.Kelly Roldan         Eatontown,NJ       25 F         37:35.08 12:05 37/45     F25-29:9/11      39.38  
  55.Virginia Santiago    Oakhurst,NJ        28 F         37:36.24 12:06 38/45     F25-29:10/11     39.36  
  56.Diane Graber         Manalapan,NJ       55 F         37:43.97 12:08 39/45     F55-59:1/1       47.35  
  57.Samantha Wilson      Westfield,NJ       25 F         37:51.20 12:10 40/45     F25-29:11/11     39.10  
  58.Lynn Arnold          Howell,NJ          54 F         39:01.98 12:33 41/45     F50-54:4/4       45.18  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Alexis Fischer       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F         41:19.30 13:17 42/45     F40-44:9/10      37.24  
  60.Tom Fischer          North Brunswick,NJ 42 M         41:19.81 13:18 18/20     M40-44:2/2       33.53  
  61.Carolyn Bateman      Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F         42:51.48 13:47 43/45     F40-44:10/10     36.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Jennifer Kuffa       Brick,NJ           32 F         44:06.58 14:11 44/45     F30-34:4/4       33.63  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Ivy Charmatz         Holmdel,NJ         35 F         48:15.74 15:32 45/45     F35-39:10/10     30.96  
  64.Ken Harman           Barnegat,NJ        25 M         48:16.44 15:32 19/20     M25-29:4/4       26.72  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Sam Brothwell        Rumson,NJ          52 M         51:40.60 16:37 20/20     M50-54:4/4       29.01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  314   19:10.72   6:10
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M            267   20:07.58   6:29
   3.Chris Bollinger      Little Silver,NJ   25 M            320   20:51.78   6:43
   4.Nicola Zannier       ,                  30 M            307   24:33.26   7:54
   5.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M            245   25:02.54   8:04
   6.Atul Davare          Jersey City,NJ     35 M            253   25:41.97   8:16
   7.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M            256   28:34.46   9:12
   8.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M            315   28:59.49   9:20
   9.Ronald Tomaino       Lakewood,NJ        26 M            302   30:41.49   9:53
  10.Nick Courtney        Howell,NJ          23 M            246   31:57.09  10:17
CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F            293   25:02.10   8:03
   2.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        36 F            272   25:25.63   8:11
   3.Sandra Beatty        Middletown,NJ      36 F            223   26:07.36   8:24
   4.Taylor Norman        Long Branch,NJ     18 F            313   26:41.78   8:36
   5.Orli Weiss           Ocean,NJ           13 F            326   28:42.88   9:15
   6.Erika Rochelle       Hopatcong,NJ       38 F            295   29:41.24   9:33
   7.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            324   29:44.78   9:34
   8.Natalia Davare       Jersey City,NJ     27 F            254   29:48.57   9:36
   9.Allison Uhl          Middletown,NJ      31 F            303   30:12.58   9:43
  10.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F            308   30:44.23   9:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  314   19:10.72   6:10
   2.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M            245   25:02.54   8:04
   3.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M            256   28:34.46   9:12
   4.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M            315   28:59.49   9:20
   5.John Nugent          Mahwah,NJ          62 M            323   32:17.38  10:24
   6.Jim Nicoll           Edison,NJ          52 M            288   32:24.22  10:26
   7.David Grossman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M            261   34:16.58  11:02
   8.David Curren         Cranford,NJ        41 M            249   34:45.18  11:11
   9.Tom Fischer          North Brunswick,NJ 42 M            321   41:19.81  13:18
  10.Sam Brothwell        Rumson,NJ          52 M            318   51:40.60  16:38
CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F            293   25:02.10   8:03
   2.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            324   29:44.78   9:34
   3.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F            308   30:44.23   9:54
   4.Finley Carole        Locust,NJ          52 F            316   31:23.63  10:06
   5.Heather Brothwell    Rumson,NJ          52 F            317   31:32.95  10:09
   6.Lorraine Desorbo     Westfield,NJ       51 F            255   32:19.26  10:24
   7.Sandy Whelan         Bernardsville,NJ   44 F            305   32:19.73  10:24
   8.Karin Attonito       Highland Park,NJ   43 F            215   32:24.17  10:26
   9.Joanna Luty          Hamden,CT          40 F            400   32:25.55  10:26
  10.My Eastman           Toms River,NJ      41 F            257   32:59.84  10:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orli Weiss           Ocean,NJ           13 F   12       326   28:42.88   9:15   55.62%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Ngai         Atlantic Highla,NJ 18 M   46       399   35:59.74  11:35   37.06%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Norman        Long Branch,NJ     18 F   10       313   26:41.78   8:36   56.04%
   2.Marykate Criscuolo   West Long Branc,NJ 19 F   44       248   35:43.34  11:30   41.59%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Courtney        Howell,NJ          23 M   25       246   31:57.09  10:17   40.37%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Jacobsen     West Windsor,NJ    23 F   48       266   36:20.22  11:42   40.73%
   2.Jaclyn Ceravolo      Oceanport,NJ       23 F   51       242   37:34.32  12:06   39.39%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M    2       267   20:07.58   6:29   64.15%
   2.Chris Bollinger      Little Silver,NJ   25 M    3       320   20:51.78   6:43   61.83%
   3.Ronald Tomaino       Lakewood,NJ        26 M   18       302   30:41.49   9:53   42.03%
   4.Ken Harman           Barnegat,NJ        25 M   64       263   48:16.44  15:32   26.72%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalia Davare       Jersey City,NJ     27 F   16       254   29:48.57   9:36   49.65%
   2.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      29 F   24       291   31:53.99  10:16   46.40%
   3.Samantha Grzywacz    Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F   31       262   32:19.31  10:24   45.79%
   4.Dana Criscuolo       West Long Branc,NJ 25 F   45       247   35:43.58  11:30   41.43%
   5.Genna Rothlisberger  Gladstone,NJ       28 F   47       298   36:09.74  11:38   40.93%
   6.Nicole Epps          Ocean,NJ           29 F   50       258   37:33.79  12:05   39.40%
   7.Catherine Llanos     Long Branch,NJ     25 F   52       280   37:34.49  12:06   39.39%
   8.Nicolette Rodriguez- Long Branch,NJ     25 F   53       296   37:34.61  12:06   39.39%
   9.Kelly Roldan         Eatontown,NJ       25 F   54       297   37:35.08  12:06   39.38%
  10.Virginia Santiago    Oakhurst,NJ        28 F   55       322   37:36.24  12:06   39.36%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicola Zannier       ,                  30 M    4       307   24:33.26   7:54   52.67%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Uhl          Middletown,NJ      31 F   17       303   30:12.58   9:43   49.04%
   2.Becky Hiller         Somerville,NJ      30 F   26       264   32:03.04  10:19   46.19%
   3.Kimberly Kalmanson   Brooklyn,NY        31 F   27       271   32:11.08  10:22   46.04%
   4.Jennifer Kuffa       Brick,NJ           32 F   62       277   44:06.58  14:12   33.63%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atul Davare          Jersey City,NJ     35 M    8       253   25:41.97   8:16   51.28%
   2.Sean Bergin          Aberdeen,NJ        36 M   39       225   33:57.62  10:56   39.04%
   3.Joseph Asterita      Middletown,NJ      38 M   42       213   34:28.85  11:06   39.00%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        36 F    7       272   25:25.63   8:11   58.97%
   2.Sandra Beatty        Middletown,NJ      36 F    9       223   26:07.36   8:24   57.40%
   3.Erika Rochelle       Hopatcong,NJ       38 F   14       295   29:41.24   9:33   50.95%
   4.Jessica Christie     Little Silver,NJ   35 F   22       244   31:41.21  10:12   47.16%
   5.Alicia Aninowsky     Little Silver,NJ   37 F   23       211   31:41.28  10:12   47.51%
   6.Kelly Kalmanson      Morganville,NJ     39 F   28       270   32:11.26  10:22   47.24%
   7.Tatiana Kitaychik    Manalapan,NJ       39 F   37       274   33:35.51  10:49   45.26%
   8.Amy Montano          South Brunswick,NJ 38 F   40       284   34:09.95  11:00   44.27%
   9.Irene Bentley        Hazlet,NJ          39 F   49       224   36:43.68  11:49   41.40%
  10.Ivy Charmatz         Holmdel,NJ         35 F   63       243   48:15.74  15:32   30.96%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Curren         Cranford,NJ        41 M   43       249   34:45.18  11:11   39.57%
   2.Tom Fischer          North Brunswick,NJ 42 M   60       321   41:19.81  13:18   33.53%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F    5       293   25:02.10   8:03   61.47%
   2.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F   15       324   29:44.78   9:34   52.09%
   3.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F   19       308   30:44.23   9:54   50.41%
   4.Sandy Whelan         Bernardsville,NJ   44 F   32       305   32:19.73  10:24   48.69%
   5.Karin Attonito       Highland Park,NJ   43 F   33       215   32:24.17  10:26   48.19%
   6.Joanna Luty          Hamden,CT          40 F   35       400   32:25.55  10:26   47.16%
   7.My Eastman           Toms River,NJ      41 F   36       257   32:59.84  10:37   46.64%
   8.Jennifer Valcich     Middletown,NJ      40 F   38       304   33:47.76  10:53   45.25%
   9.Alexis Fischer       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   59       259   41:19.30  13:18   37.24%
  10.Carolyn Bateman      Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F   61       222   42:51.48  13:48   36.43%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M    6       245   25:02.54   8:04   57.50%
   2.David Grossman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M   41       261   34:16.58  11:02   41.36%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M   11       256   28:34.46   9:12   51.61%
   2.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M   13       315   28:59.49   9:20   51.70%
   3.Jim Nicoll           Edison,NJ          52 M   34       288   32:24.22  10:26   46.26%
   4.Sam Brothwell        Rumson,NJ          52 M   65       318   51:40.60  16:38   29.01%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Finley Carole        Locust,NJ          52 F   20       316   31:23.63  10:06   54.75%
   2.Heather Brothwell    Rumson,NJ          52 F   21       317   31:32.95  10:09   54.48%
   3.Lorraine Desorbo     Westfield,NJ       51 F   30       255   32:19.26  10:24   52.52%
   4.Lynn Arnold          Howell,NJ          54 F   58       212   39:01.98  12:34   45.18%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Graber         Manalapan,NJ       55 F   56       260   37:43.97  12:09   47.35%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M    1    U  314   19:10.72   6:10   83.63%
   2.John Nugent          Mahwah,NJ          62 M   29       323   32:17.38  10:24   50.56%


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE CARE 5K LONG BRANCH     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  314   19:10.72   6:10 83.63%
   2.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M    245   25:02.54   8:04 57.50%
   3.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M    315   28:59.49   9:20 51.70%
   4.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M    256   28:34.46   9:12 51.61%
   5.John Nugent          Mahwah,NJ          62 M    323   32:17.38  10:24 50.56%
   6.Jim Nicoll           Edison,NJ          52 M    288   32:24.22  10:26 46.26%
   7.David Grossman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M    261   34:16.58  11:02 41.36%
   8.David Curren         Cranford,NJ        41 M    249   34:45.18  11:11 39.57%
   9.Tom Fischer          North Brunswick,NJ 42 M    321   41:19.81  13:18 33.53%
  10.Sam Brothwell        Rumson,NJ          52 M    318   51:40.60  16:38 29.01%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F    293   25:02.10   8:03 61.47%
   2.Finley Carole        Locust,NJ          52 F    316   31:23.63  10:06 54.75%
   3.Heather Brothwell    Rumson,NJ          52 F    317   31:32.95  10:09 54.48%
   4.Lorraine Desorbo     Westfield,NJ       51 F    255   32:19.26  10:24 52.52%
   5.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    324   29:44.78   9:34 52.09%
   6.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F    308   30:44.23   9:54 50.41%
   7.Sandy Whelan         Bernardsville,NJ   44 F    305   32:19.73  10:24 48.69%
   8.Karin Attonito       Highland Park,NJ   43 F    215   32:24.17  10:26 48.19%
   9.Diane Graber         Manalapan,NJ       55 F    260   37:43.97  12:09 47.35%
  10.Joanna Luty          Hamden,CT          40 F    400   32:25.55  10:26 47.16%
  11.My Eastman           Toms River,NJ      41 F    257   32:59.84  10:37 46.64%
  12.Jennifer Valcich     Middletown,NJ      40 F    304   33:47.76  10:53 45.25%
  13.Lynn Arnold          Howell,NJ          54 F    212   39:01.98  12:34 45.18%
  14.Alexis Fischer       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F    259   41:19.30  13:18 37.24%
  15.Carolyn Bateman      Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F    222   42:51.48  13:48 36.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  314   19:10.72   6:10 83.63%
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M    267   20:07.58   6:29 64.15%
   3.Chris Bollinger      Little Silver,NJ   25 M    320   20:51.78   6:43 61.83%
   4.Michael Cloeren      Ewing,NJ           47 M    245   25:02.54   8:04 57.50%
   5.Nicola Zannier       ,                  30 M    307   24:33.26   7:54 52.67%
   6.Tim Shallcross       Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M    315   28:59.49   9:20 51.70%
   7.Dennis Dias          Fords,NJ           50 M    256   28:34.46   9:12 51.61%
   8.Atul Davare          Jersey City,NJ     35 M    253   25:41.97   8:16 51.28%
   9.John Nugent          Mahwah,NJ          62 M    323   32:17.38  10:24 50.56%
  10.Jim Nicoll           Edison,NJ          52 M    288   32:24.22  10:26 46.26%
  11.Ronald Tomaino       Lakewood,NJ        26 M    302   30:41.49   9:53 42.03%
  12.David Grossman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M    261   34:16.58  11:02 41.36%
  13.Nick Courtney        Howell,NJ          23 M    246   31:57.09  10:17 40.37%
  14.David Curren         Cranford,NJ        41 M    249   34:45.18  11:11 39.57%
  15.Sean Bergin          Aberdeen,NJ        36 M    225   33:57.62  10:56 39.04%
  16.Joseph Asterita      Middletown,NJ      38 M    213   34:28.85  11:06 39.00%
  17.Michael Ngai         Atlantic Highla,NJ 18 M    399   35:59.74  11:35 37.06%
  18.Tom Fischer          North Brunswick,NJ 42 M    321   41:19.81  13:18 33.53%
  19.Sam Brothwell        Rumson,NJ          52 M    318   51:40.60  16:38 29.01%
  20.Ken Harman           Barnegat,NJ        25 M    263   48:16.44  15:32 26.72%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jill Roberts         Ewing,NJ           41 F    293   25:02.10   8:03 61.47%
   2.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        36 F    272   25:25.63   8:11 58.97%
   3.Sandra Beatty        Middletown,NJ      36 F    223   26:07.36   8:24 57.40%
   4.Taylor Norman        Long Branch,NJ     18 F    313   26:41.78   8:36 56.04%
   5.Orli Weiss           Ocean,NJ           13 F    326   28:42.88   9:15 55.62%
   6.Finley Carole        Locust,NJ          52 F    316   31:23.63  10:06 54.75%
   7.Heather Brothwell    Rumson,NJ          52 F    317   31:32.95  10:09 54.48%
   8.Lorraine Desorbo     Westfield,NJ       51 F    255   32:19.26  10:24 52.52%
   9.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    324   29:44.78   9:34 52.09%
  10.Erika Rochelle       Hopatcong,NJ       38 F    295   29:41.24   9:33 50.95%
  11.L B Amicucci         Monroe,NJ          42 F    308   30:44.23   9:54 50.41%
  12.Natalia Davare       Jersey City,NJ     27 F    254   29:48.57   9:36 49.65%
  13.Allison Uhl          Middletown,NJ      31 F    303   30:12.58   9:43 49.04%
  14.Sandy Whelan         Bernardsville,NJ   44 F    305   32:19.73  10:24 48.69%
  15.Karin Attonito       Highland Park,NJ   43 F    215   32:24.17  10:26 48.19%
  16.Alicia Aninowsky     Little Silver,NJ   37 F    211   31:41.28  10:12 47.51%
  17.Diane Graber         Manalapan,NJ       55 F    260   37:43.97  12:09 47.35%
  18.Kelly Kalmanson      Morganville,NJ     39 F    270   32:11.26  10:22 47.24%
  19.Joanna Luty          Hamden,CT          40 F    400   32:25.55  10:26 47.16%
  20.Jessica Christie     Little Silver,NJ   35 F    244   31:41.21  10:12 47.16%
  21.My Eastman           Toms River,NJ      41 F    257   32:59.84  10:37 46.64%
  22.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      29 F    291   31:53.99  10:16 46.40%
  23.Becky Hiller         Somerville,NJ      30 F    264   32:03.04  10:19 46.19%
  24.Kimberly Kalmanson   Brooklyn,NY        31 F    271   32:11.08  10:22 46.04%
  25.Samantha Grzywacz    Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F    262   32:19.31  10:24 45.79%
  26.Tatiana Kitaychik    Manalapan,NJ       39 F    274   33:35.51  10:49 45.26%
  27.Jennifer Valcich     Middletown,NJ      40 F    304   33:47.76  10:53 45.25%
  28.Lynn Arnold          Howell,NJ          54 F    212   39:01.98  12:34 45.18%
  29.Amy Montano          South Brunswick,NJ 38 F    284   34:09.95  11:00 44.27%
  30.Marykate Criscuolo   West Long Branc,NJ 19 F    248   35:43.34  11:30 41.59%