TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN

Race Date:12-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steven Geiger        Pine Beach,NJ      35 M U       16:11.80  5:12 1/206     M35-39:1/26      81.37  
   2.Carl Leunig          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         16:19.49  5:15 2/206     M25-29:1/13      79.02  
   3.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M         16:28.89  5:18 3/206     M25-29:2/13      78.28  
   4.Pietro Buonocore     Toms River,NJ      16 M         16:36.73  5:20 4/206     M15-19:1/15      82.44  
   5.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M         16:52.72  5:25 5/206     M40-44:1/21      83.35  
   6.Cj Bauer             Bayville,NJ        17 M         17:10.56  5:31 6/206     M15-19:2/15      78.64  
   7.Donovan Fifield      Manahawkin,NJ      17 M         17:14.62  5:32 7/206     M15-19:3/15      78.34  
   8.James English        Toms River,NJ      16 M U       17:15.76  5:33 8/206     M15-19:4/15      79.34  
   9.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        25 M         17:28.33  5:37 9/206     M25-29:3/13      73.83  
  10.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      14 M         17:31.99  5:38 10/206    M 1-14:1/30      80.93  
  11.Sean Corbley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   16 M         17:35.32  5:39 11/206    M15-19:5/15      77.87  
  12.Robert C. Pedersen   Brick,NJ           14 M         17:35.44  5:39 12/206    M 1-14:2/30      80.67  
  13.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    30 M         17:46.61  5:43 13/206    M30-34:1/21      72.75  
  14.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M         18:19.96  5:54 14/206    M45-49:1/25      77.94  
  15.Justin Farley        Toms River,NJ      13 M         18:30.43  5:57 15/206    M 1-14:3/30      78.37  
  16.Danielle Leavitt     Forked River,NJ    16 F         18:32.57  5:58 1/176     F15-19:1/14      82.54  
  17.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       15 M         18:34.15  5:58 16/206    M15-19:6/15      74.97  
  18.Souhail Kandil       Toms River,NJ      19 M         18:35.24  5:58 17/206    M15-19:7/15      70.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Robert Cannon        Haddonfield,NJ     29 M U       18:38.61  6:00 18/206    M25-29:4/13      69.26  
  20.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      26 M         18:42.42  6:01 19/206    M25-29:5/13      68.96  
  21.Sean Guthrie         Toms River,NJ      16 M         18:49.11  6:03 20/206    M15-19:8/15      72.78  
  22.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    36 M         18:54.04  6:04 21/206    M35-39:2/26      70.15  
  23.Jacob Bartlett       Stratford,NJ       7  M         18:57.11  6:05 22/206    M 1-14:4/30      93.89  
  24.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M         18:57.79  6:06 23/206    M35-39:3/26      69.92  
  25.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      50 M U       19:01.12  6:07 24/206    M50-54:1/22      77.54  
  26.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      17 F         19:04.19  6:08 2/176     F15-19:2/14      79.27  
  27.John Ucles           Asbury Park,NJ     21 M         19:11.98  6:10 25/206    M20-24:1/5       67.45  
  28.Michael Valenti      Toms River,NJ      26 M U       19:14.90  6:11 26/206    M25-29:6/13      67.02  
  29.Jason Prototentis    Toms River,NJ      38 M         19:16.81  6:12 27/206    M35-39:4/26      69.75  
  30.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 50 M         19:43.38  6:20 28/206    M50-54:2/22      74.78  
  31.Bernard Bogus        Toms River,NJ      16 M         19:46.41  6:21 29/206    M15-19:9/15      69.26  
  32.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F         19:55.18  6:24 3/176     F15-19:3/14      74.59  
  33.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M         19:58.02  6:25 30/206    M45-49:2/25      72.12  
  34.Patrick Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      26 M         20:03.99  6:27 31/206    M25-29:7/13      64.29  
  35.Dylan Danelson       Toms River,NJ      14 M         20:05.70  6:28 32/206    M 1-14:5/30      70.61  
  36.Frank Durkin         Whiting,NJ         14 M         20:10.19  6:29 33/206    M 1-14:6/30      70.35  
  37.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M         20:12.32  6:30 34/206    M50-54:3/22      72.99  
  38.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M         20:19.86  6:32 35/206    M 1-14:7/30      77.65  
  39.Casey Chant          Toms River,NJ      25 M         20:24.75  6:34 36/206    M25-29:8/13      63.20  
  40.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      46 M         20:32.96  6:36 37/206    M45-49:3/25      69.53  
  41.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M         20:33.95  6:37 38/206    M50-54:4/22      73.48  
  42.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M         20:36.28  6:37 39/206    M40-44:2/21      66.24  
  43.Greg Errion          Toms River,NJ      39 M   P     20:48.53  6:41 40/206    M35-39:5/26      65.11  
  44.Nicholas Pappas      Manchester,NJ      14 M         20:48.84  6:41 41/206    M 1-14:8/30      68.17  
  45.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      12 M         20:49.60  6:42 42/206    M 1-14:9/30      71.40  
  46.Joey Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      40 M         20:55.26  6:44 43/206    M40-44:3/21      65.24  
  47.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    61 M         21:00.81  6:45 44/206    M60-64:1/9       77.01  
  48.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       38 M         21:01.28  6:45 45/206    M35-39:6/26      63.98  
  49.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    38 M         21:04.04  6:46 46/206    M35-39:7/26      63.84  
  50.Adam Sheridan        Browns Mills,NJ    31 M         21:13.65  6:49 47/206    M30-34:2/21      61.06  
  51.Ray Pokorny          Brick,NJ           45 M         21:24.27  6:53 48/206    M45-49:4/25      66.24  
  52.Shane Farrell        Oaklyn,NJ          23 M         21:24.38  6:53 49/206    M20-24:2/5       60.26  
  53.Brandon Guenther     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   17 M         21:27.21  6:54 50/206    M15-19:10/15     62.96  
  54.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      53 M         21:34.96  6:56 51/206    M50-54:5/22      70.02  
  55.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M         21:43.38  6:59 52/206    M55-59:1/9       71.95  
  56.Michael A. Jacobus   Toms River,NJ      40 M         21:44.42  6:59 53/206    M40-44:4/21      62.78  
  57.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           50 M         21:44.77  6:59 54/206    M50-54:6/22      67.82  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Matthew Gerber       Toms River,NJ      31 M         21:46.28  7:00 55/206    M30-34:3/21      59.54  
  59.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F         21:49.69  7:01 4/176     F25-29:1/15      67.80  
  60.Walter Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      22 M         21:52.52  7:02 56/206    M20-24:3/5       58.99  
  61.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F         21:54.82  7:03 5/176     F45-49:1/28      75.57  
  62.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      14 F         21:58.17  7:04 6/176     F 1-14:1/14      71.52  
  63.Matthew Holland      Little Egg Harb,NJ 36 M         21:59.18  7:04 57/206    M35-39:8/26      60.31  
  64.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M         22:05.98  7:06 58/206    M65-69:1/3       75.90  
  65.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      45 M U       22:06.68  7:06 59/206    M45-49:5/25      64.12  
  66.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M         22:10.17  7:08 60/206    M40-44:5/21      62.03  
  67.Dennis Giuliano      Toms River,NJ      26 M         22:11.50  7:08 61/206    M25-29:9/13      58.13  
  68.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       49 M         22:13.53  7:09 62/206    M45-49:6/25      65.83  
  69.Joseph Pepe          Bayville,NJ        43 M         22:15.90  7:09 63/206    M40-44:6/21      62.70  
  70.Steve Molyneux       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 M         22:18.80  7:10 64/206    M35-39:9/26      60.27  
  71.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        34 M         22:24.67  7:12 65/206    M30-34:4/21      58.50  
  72.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       32 F         22:25.07  7:12 7/176     F30-34:1/21      66.18  
  73.Dave Kiessling       Jackson,NJ         50 M         22:26.68  7:13 66/206    M50-54:7/22      65.71  
  74.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      44 M         22:32.63  7:15 67/206    M40-44:7/21      62.41  
  75.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M         22:40.80  7:17 68/206    M60-64:2/9       71.35  
  76.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M         22:41.61  7:18 69/206    M55-59:2/9       67.71  
  77.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M         22:43.11  7:18 70/206    M55-59:3/9       69.99  
  78.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         22:43.63  7:18 71/206    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  79.Jeff Horn            Toms River,NJ      45 M         22:46.48  7:19 72/206    M45-49:7/25      62.25  
  80.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F U       22:51.87  7:21 8/176     F50-54:1/20      76.14  
  81.Ryan Earley          Toms River,NJ      15 M         22:52.20  7:21 73/206    M15-19:11/15     60.87  
  82.Alexandra Glassheim  Toms River,NJ      16 F         22:56.53  7:23 9/176     F15-19:4/14      66.71  
  83.Timothy Blumensteel  Bayville,NJ        43 M         23:01.78  7:24 74/206    M40-44:8/21      60.62  
  84.Ross Schultz         Jackson,NJ         40 M         23:08.59  7:26 75/206    M40-44:9/21      58.98  
  85.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  35 F         23:10.40  7:27 10/176    F35-39:1/24      64.49  
  86.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      40 M   P     23:13.23  7:28 76/206    M40-44:10/21     58.78  
  87.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        54 M         23:15.27  7:29 77/206    M50-54:8/22      65.53  
  88.Adam Berry           Beachwood,NJ       32 M         23:21.32  7:31 78/206    M30-34:5/21      55.67  
  89.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 11 F         23:23.36  7:31 11/176    F 1-14:2/14      71.15  
  90.Joey Fiorito         Manchester,NJ      13 M         23:25.69  7:32 79/206    M 1-14:10/30     61.91  
  91.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  33 M         23:33.84  7:35 80/206    M30-34:6/21      55.38  
  92.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      38 F         23:39.79  7:36 12/176    F35-39:2/24      63.92  
  93.Patrick Kasenenko    Atlantic City,NJ   38 M         23:40.43  7:37 81/206    M35-39:10/26     56.81  
  94.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F         23:42.74  7:37 13/176    F40-44:1/15      66.38  
  95.Pat Heflicker        Toms River,NJ      48 F         23:47.64  7:39 14/176    F45-49:2/28      68.81  
  96.Patricia Weshow      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F         23:50.18  7:40 15/176    F40-44:2/15      65.01  
  97.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      51 M         23:53.61  7:41 82/206    M50-54:9/22      62.23  
  98.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M         23:56.01  7:42 83/206    M50-54:10/22     63.67  
  99.Conner Brisafulli    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 M         23:58.36  7:42 84/206    M 1-14:11/30     62.03  
 100.Chris Krukousky      Toms River,NJ      33 M         23:59.60  7:43 85/206    M30-34:7/21      54.39  
 101.Steve Adamczyk       Forked River,NJ    42 M         23:59.83  7:43 86/206    M40-44:11/21     57.74  
 102.Patrick Odonnell     Toms River,NJ      31 M         23:59.89  7:43 87/206    M30-34:8/21      54.01  
 103.Mackenzie Burns      Forked River,NJ    12 F         24:01.24  7:43 16/176    F 1-14:3/14      67.77  
 104.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      12 F         24:05.60  7:45 17/176    F 1-14:4/14      67.57  
 105.Joseph Forte         Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 52 M         24:08.75  7:46 88/206    M50-54:11/22     62.08  
 106.Mike Jones           Brick,NJ           35 M         24:16.14  7:48 89/206    M35-39:11/26     54.31  
 107.Maria Trethaway      Island Heights,NJ  29 F         24:16.33  7:48 18/176    F25-29:2/15      60.98  
 108.Matthew Lotano       Toms River,NJ      33 M         24:21.45  7:50 90/206    M30-34:9/21      53.58  
 109.Marianne Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      16 F         24:26.61  7:52 19/176    F15-19:5/14      62.61  
 110.Anthony Niemczyk     Matawan,NJ         24 M         24:31.56  7:53 91/206    M20-24:4/5       52.60  
 111.Stephen Onyango      New York,NY        37 M         24:36.51  7:55 92/206    M35-39:12/26     54.25  
 112.Christian Bogus      Toms River,NJ      10 M         24:42.46  7:57 93/206    M 1-14:12/30     63.90  
 113.Keith Raymond        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   53 M         24:46.01  7:58 94/206    M50-54:12/22     61.02  
 114.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      23 F         24:47.46  7:58 20/176    F20-24:1/8       59.70  
 115.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      56 M         24:48.99  7:59 95/206    M55-59:4/9       62.45  
 116.Sarah Roleke         Beachwood,NJ       15 F         24:49.56  7:59 21/176    F15-19:6/14      62.42  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Margit Applegate     Toms River,NJ      14 F         24:53.57  8:00 22/176    F 1-14:5/14      63.12  
 118.Brian Schumann       Toms River,NJ      52 M         24:57.14  8:01 96/206    M50-54:13/22     60.07  
 119.Emily Gialanella     Toms River,NJ      20 F         24:58.52  8:02 23/176    F20-24:2/8       59.28  
 120.Michael Brown        Manasquan,NJ       36 M U       24:58.87  8:02 97/206    M35-39:13/26     53.08  
 121.David Applegate      Toms River,NJ      49 M         24:59.02  8:02 98/206    M45-49:8/25      58.56  
 122.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      52 F         25:00.81  8:03 24/176    F50-54:2/20      68.72  
 123.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        45 M         25:01.02  8:03 99/206    M45-49:9/25      56.67  
 124.Christopher Lange    Forked River,NJ    37 M         25:02.79  8:03 100/206   M35-39:14/26     53.31  
 125.Justin Roach         Toms River,NJ      30 M         25:10.23  8:06 101/206   M30-34:10/21     51.38  
 126.Jackey Roach         Toms River,NJ      29 F         25:10.30  8:06 25/176    F25-29:3/15      58.80  
 127.Stella Hakkarainen   Brookside,NJ       37 F         25:11.27  8:06 26/176    F35-39:3/24      59.77  
 128.Ken Drazin           Toms River,NJ      35 M         25:12.26  8:06 102/206   M35-39:15/26     52.29  
 129.James Anzano         Toms River,NJ      50 M         25:15.91  8:07 103/206   M50-54:14/22     58.37  
 130.Rebecca Lange        Forked River,NJ    37 F         25:17.37  8:08 27/176    F35-39:4/24      59.53  
 131.Pa Malmstrom         Toms River,NJ      49 M         25:22.54  8:10 104/206   M45-49:10/25     57.66  
 132.Jennifer Carlisle    Brick,NJ           39 F         25:23.51  8:10 28/176    F35-39:5/24      59.88  
 133.Amy Drazin           Brick,NJ           25 F         25:24.84  8:10 29/176    F25-29:4/15      58.24  
 134.Matt Jablonski       Toms River,NJ      34 M         25:26.28  8:11 105/206   M30-34:11/21     51.54  
 135.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      39 M         25:27.11  8:11 106/206   M35-39:16/26     53.23  
 136.Keith Schemel        Forked River,NJ    18 M         25:30.00  8:12 107/206   M15-19:12/15     52.31  
 137.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F         25:31.55  8:12 30/176    F30-34:2/21      58.23  
 138.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        33 M         25:31.75  8:12 108/206   M30-34:12/21     51.12  
 139.Jessica Jones        Toms River,NJ      34 F U       25:33.01  8:13 31/176    F30-34:3/21      58.31  
 140.Julia Leavitt        Forked River,NJ    13 F         25:40.09  8:15 32/176    F 1-14:6/14      62.23  
 141.Matthew Marks        Toms River,NJ      12 M         25:40.55  8:15 109/206   M 1-14:13/30     57.92  
 142.Michael Mahoney      Toms River,NJ      35 M         25:41.91  8:16 110/206   M35-39:17/26     51.28  
 143.Daniel Collins       Toms River,NJ      54 M         25:43.85  8:16 111/206   M50-54:15/22     59.23  
 144.Leslie Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     43 F         25:49.27  8:18 33/176    F40-44:3/15      60.47  
 145.Colin Surburg        Farmingdale,NJ     11 M         25:49.31  8:18 112/206   M 1-14:14/30     59.23  
 146.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      69 M         25:52.40  8:19 113/206   M65-69:2/3       67.36  
 147.Matthew Baratta      Toms River,NJ      30 M         25:58.49  8:21 114/206   M30-34:13/21     49.79  
 148.Alexis Deburgos      Bayville,NJ        25 F         26:01.34  8:22 34/176    F25-29:5/15      56.87  
 149.John King            Bayville,NJ        45 M         26:02.27  8:22 115/206   M45-49:11/25     54.45  
 150.James Corbley        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 M         26:03.75  8:23 116/206   M50-54:16/22     57.05  
 151.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    46 F         26:04.88  8:23 35/176    F45-49:3/28      61.47  
 152.Jonathan Brown       Toms River Nj,NJ   48 M U       26:07.69  8:24 117/206   M45-49:12/25     55.55  
 153.Daniel Simmon        Toms River,NJ      59 M         26:08.48  8:24 118/206   M55-59:5/9       60.82  
 154.Isaiah Dominguez     Toms River,NJ      13 M         26:08.62  8:24 119/206   M 1-14:15/30     55.48  
 155.Tony Gomes           Egg Harbor City,NJ 25 M         26:12.34  8:26 120/206   M25-29:10/13     49.23  
 156.Eric Marks           Toms River,NJ      11 M         26:12.41  8:26 121/206   M 1-14:16/30     58.36  
 157.Bryan Marks          Toms River,NJ      46 M         26:13.76  8:26 122/206   M45-49:13/25     54.48  
 158.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:15.57  8:27 123/206   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 159.Leslie Corbley       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F         26:20.22  8:28 36/176    F45-49:4/28      62.16  
 160.Mikal Kuhi           Oakhurst,NJ        26 M         26:20.90  8:28 124/206   M25-29:11/13     48.96  
 161.John D'addario       Beachwood,NJ       33 M         26:21.15  8:28 125/206   M30-34:14/21     49.52  
 162.James Destaso        Toms River,NJ      71 M         26:22.62  8:29 126/206   M70-98:1/4       67.64  
 163.Britt Catalano       Jackson,NJ         26 F         26:24.71  8:30 37/176    F25-29:6/15      56.04  
 164.Kathleen Finnegan    Jackson,NJ         11 F         26:24.74  8:30 38/176    F 1-14:7/14      63.00  
 165.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F         26:26.25  8:30 39/176    F45-49:5/28      62.64  
 166.Nicholas Deroma      Toms River,NJ      15 M         26:31.02  8:32 127/206   M15-19:13/15     52.50  
 167.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       64 M         26:31.05  8:32 128/206   M60-64:3/9       62.68  
 168.Gabrielle Galati     Toms River,NJ      19 F         26:31.79  8:32 40/176    F15-19:7/14      56.00  
 169.Michael Hepner       Toms River,NJ      36 M         26:32.07  8:32 129/206   M35-39:18/26     49.97  
 170.Robert Meszaros      Toms River,NJ      35 M         26:33.49  8:32 130/206   M35-39:19/26     49.62  
 171.Christopher Raimann  Toms River,NJ      45 M         26:36.35  8:33 131/206   M45-49:14/25     53.29  
 172.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 48 F         26:40.19  8:35 41/176    F45-49:6/28      61.39  
 173.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    36 F         26:41.14  8:35 42/176    F35-39:6/24      56.19  
 174.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      60 F         26:43.57  8:36 43/176    F60-64:1/4       71.56  
 175.Hugo Aleman          East Windsor,NJ    30 M         26:49.89  8:38 132/206   M30-34:15/21     48.20  
 176.Robert Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       45 M         26:50.98  8:38 133/206   M45-49:15/25     52.80  
 177.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        53 F         26:51.81  8:38 44/176    F50-54:3/20      64.81  
 178.Steven Thomas        South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M U       26:52.04  8:38 134/206   M30-34:16/21     48.25  
 179.Abby Adamczyk        Forked River,NJ    13 F         26:52.10  8:38 45/176    F 1-14:8/14      59.45  
 180.Peter Harley         Lavallette,NJ      54 M         26:52.89  8:39 135/206   M50-54:17/22     56.69  
 181.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      51 F         26:54.13  8:39 46/176    F50-54:4/20      63.10  
 182.Paul Deeny           Brick,NJ           39 M         26:54.98  8:39 136/206   M35-39:20/26     50.34  
 183.Edward Carroll       Jackson,NJ         28 M         26:56.06  8:40 137/206   M25-29:12/13     47.90  
 184.Martin Burns         Forked River,NJ    55 M         27:00.29  8:41 138/206   M55-59:6/9       56.90  
 185.Richard Maier        Beachwood,NJ       22 M         27:01.04  8:41 139/206   M20-24:5/5       47.77  
 186.Teresa Brostow       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 F         27:02.20  8:42 47/176    F 1-14:9/14      60.21  
 187.Dylan Tortorelli     Toms River,NJ      14 M         27:03.49  8:42 140/206   M 1-14:17/30     52.44  
 188.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         50 M U       27:04.42  8:42 141/206   M50-54:18/22     54.47  
 189.Kole Dispensiere     Brick,NJ           9  M         27:04.94  8:42 142/206   M 1-14:18/30     60.40  
 190.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F         27:05.74  8:43 48/176    F55-59:1/10      68.65  
 191.Kaiya Reimer         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   13 F         27:06.17  8:43 49/176    F 1-14:10/14     58.93  
 192.Joanne D'amico       Bayville,NJ        35 F         27:13.21  8:45 50/176    F35-39:7/24      54.90  
 193.Shannon Pokorny      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:13.76  8:45 51/176    F15-19:8/14      56.91  
 194.Elizabeth Boylan     Jackson,NJ         30 F         27:16.01  8:46 52/176    F30-34:4/21      54.29  
 195.Catherine Cerbone    Howell,NJ          26 F         27:30.20  8:51 53/176    F25-29:7/15      53.81  
 196.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      46 F         27:39.27  8:54 54/176    F45-49:7/28      57.97  
 197.Nichole Byrne        Brick,NJ           35 F         27:39.59  8:54 55/176    F35-39:8/24      54.03  
 198.Anna Brodetsky       Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F         27:43.39  8:55 56/176    F25-29:8/15      53.38  
 199.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F         27:45.03  8:55 57/176    F45-49:8/28      59.68  
 200.Veronica Maier       Beachwood,NJ       47 F         27:45.75  8:56 58/176    F45-49:9/28      58.33  
 201.Chad Andresen        Beachwood,NJ       15 M         27:46.34  8:56 143/206   M15-19:14/15     50.13  
 202.Jennifer Finnegan    Jackson,NJ         42 F         27:48.18  8:56 59/176    F40-44:4/15      55.73  
 203.Todd Banach          Toms River,NJ      34 M         27:50.70  8:57 144/206   M30-34:17/21     47.08  
 204.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      50 F         27:51.32  8:57 60/176    F50-54:5/20      60.19  
 205.Matt Petrosky        Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M         27:51.46  8:57 145/206   M35-39:21/26     47.60  
 206.Darlene Cornell      Toms River,NJ      40 F         27:51.74  8:58 61/176    F40-44:5/15      54.89  
 207.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:53.01  8:58 146/206   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 208.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    36 F         27:55.90  8:59 62/176    F35-39:9/24      53.68  
 209.Ed Zupkus            Long Branch,NJ     60 M         27:57.10  8:59 147/206   M60-64:4/9       57.38  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 210.Michelle Pepe        Bayville,NJ        43 F         28:00.49  9:00 63/176    F40-44:6/15      55.75  
 211.Nicole Horn          Bayville,NJ        31 F         28:04.74  9:02 64/176    F30-34:5/21      52.77  
 212.Kyle Priebe          Forked River,NJ    13 M         28:08.23  9:03 148/206   M 1-14:19/30     51.55  
 213.Ashley Lockwood      Toms River,NJ      23 F         28:09.22  9:03 65/176    F20-24:3/8       52.57  
 214.Jaclyn Cianci        Howell,NJ          27 F         28:12.51  9:04 66/176    F25-29:9/15      52.47  
 215.Shane Riley          Seaside Heights,NJ 51 M         28:14.73  9:05 149/206   M50-54:19/22     52.64  
 216.Ethan Bauer          Bayville,NJ        14 M         28:15.00  9:05 150/206   M 1-14:20/30     50.23  
 217.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      56 F         28:18.33  9:06 67/176    F55-59:2/10      63.97  
 218.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      58 M         28:18.58  9:06 151/206   M55-59:7/9       55.68  
 219.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 F         28:19.86  9:07 68/176    F55-59:3/10      66.57  
 220.Norman Roberts       Toms River,NJ      64 M         28:21.63  9:07 152/206   M60-64:5/9       58.61  
 221.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         65 F         28:23.52  9:08 69/176    F65-69:1/3       72.47  
 222.Mario Tarabocchia    Mendham,NJ         37 M         28:27.30  9:09 153/206   M35-39:22/26     46.92  
 223.Lori Andresen        Toms River,NJ      45 F         28:35.23  9:12 70/176    F45-49:10/28     55.55  
 224.Erik Kuhi            Brick,NJ           38 M         28:36.89  9:12 154/206   M35-39:23/26     47.00  
 225.Daniel Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      48 M         28:37.75  9:12 155/206   M45-49:16/25     50.70  
 226.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        47 M         28:39.39  9:13 156/206   M45-49:17/25     50.25  
 227.Douglas Desimone     Whiting,NJ         16 M         28:41.16  9:13 157/206   M15-19:15/15     47.74  
 228.Trey Kennis          Forked River,NJ    10 M         28:46.05  9:15 158/206   M 1-14:21/30     54.88  
 229.Tina Kennis          Forked River,NJ    38 F         28:47.39  9:15 71/176    F35-39:10/24     52.54  
 230.Kathryn Mccue        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F         28:48.42  9:16 72/176    F35-39:11/24     52.26  
 231.Alexandria Schemel   Forked River,NJ    14 M         28:48.71  9:16 159/206   M 1-14:22/30     49.25  
 232.Russel Long          Toms River,NJ      50 M         28:50.42  9:16 160/206   M50-54:20/22     51.14  
 233.Kelli Wutzer         Toms River,NJ      16 F         28:52.38  9:17 73/176    F15-19:9/14      53.01  
 234.Louis Dispensiere    Brick,NJ           51 M         28:53.76  9:18 161/206   M50-54:21/22     51.46  
 235.David Minnich        Toms River,NJ      49 M         28:56.99  9:19 162/206   M45-49:18/25     50.54  
 236.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      45 F         28:57.75  9:19 74/176    F45-49:11/28     54.83  
 237.Barbara Meyer        Lakewood,NJ        58 F         28:57.97  9:19 75/176    F55-59:4/10      64.22  
 238.Shelly Carpino       Brick,NJ           16 F         28:58.38  9:19 76/176    F15-19:10/14     52.83  
 239.Kristi Mccullough    Brick,NJ           33 F         28:58.66  9:19 77/176    F30-34:6/21      51.29  
 240.Jillian Desimone     Whiting,NJ         20 F         29:01.34  9:20 78/176    F20-24:4/8       51.02  
 241.Stephen Pappas       Manchester,NJ      47 M         29:01.80  9:20 163/206   M45-49:19/25     49.61  
 242.Alexandria Dispensie Toms River,NJ      17 F         29:05.26  9:21 79/176    F15-19:11/14     51.97  
 243.Cynthia Rieder       Beachwood,NJ       53 F         29:06.72  9:22 80/176    F50-54:6/20      59.80  
 244.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      56 M U       29:10.43  9:23 164/206   M55-59:8/9       53.12  
 245.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      55 F         29:11.38  9:23 81/176    F55-59:5/10      61.21  
 246.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       44 M         29:12.82  9:24 165/206   M40-44:12/21     48.16  
 247.Jamie Schron         Toms River,NJ      30 F         29:13.04  9:24 82/176    F30-34:7/21      50.67  
 248.David Reimer         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M         29:15.47  9:25 166/206   M40-44:13/21     47.36  
 249.Quinn Reimer         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   8  M         29:15.60  9:25 167/206   M 1-14:23/30     58.17  
 250.Michele Reimer       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F         29:15.61  9:25 83/176    F40-44:7/15      53.36  
 251.Michael R. Jacobus   Toms River,NJ      9  M         29:20.91  9:26 168/206   M 1-14:24/30     55.74  
 252.Nick Giovanni        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M         29:25.17  9:28 169/206   M60-64:6/9       55.99  
 253.Beverly Pima         Toms River,NJ      51 F         29:29.76  9:29 84/176    F50-54:7/20      57.55  
 254.Joseph Viola         Ocean,NJ           71 M         29:31.80  9:30 170/206   M70-98:2/4       60.42  
 255.Denise Stansbury     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   33 F         29:32.96  9:30 85/176    F30-34:8/21      50.30  
 256.Karin Giuliano       Toms River,NJ      32 F         29:33.46  9:30 86/176    F30-34:9/21      50.19  
 257.Jason Wiercinski     Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         29:36.35  9:31 171/206   M35-39:24/26     45.76  
 258.Brittany Cline       Oaklyn,NJ          23 F         29:39.07  9:32 87/176    F20-24:5/8       49.91  
 259.Sam Brodetsky        Toms River,NJ      14 M         29:40.43  9:33 172/206   M 1-14:25/30     47.82  
 260.Igal Brodetsky       Toms River,NJ      45 M         29:42.12  9:33 173/206   M45-49:20/25     47.73  
 261.Kelly Fliller        Toms River,NJ      30 F         29:46.93  9:35 88/176    F30-34:10/21     49.71  
 262.Danie Ceballos       Toms River,NJ      38 F         29:49.83  9:36 89/176    F35-39:12/24     50.70  
 263.Bronwen Leibe        Toms River,NJ      14 F         29:50.21  9:36 90/176    F 1-14:11/14     52.66  
 264.Jasmin Grasso        Toms River,NJ      34 F         29:50.30  9:36 91/176    F30-34:11/21     49.93  
 265.Vince Galati         Toms River,NJ      72 M         30:08.09  9:41 174/206   M70-98:3/4       60.01  
 266.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      63 F         30:13.32  9:43 92/176    F60-64:2/4       66.08  
 267.Beth Meinert         Toms River,NJ      50 F         30:14.41  9:43 93/176    F50-54:8/20      55.44  
 268.Samantha Shafer      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 F         30:29.93  9:48 94/176    F15-19:12/14     50.18  
 269.Susan Campbell       South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         30:30.42  9:49 95/176    F30-34:12/21     48.72  
 270.Ashley Tedesco       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         30:38.15  9:51 96/176    F20-24:6/8       48.31  
 271.Anthony Vannozzi     Plymouth,MA        50 M         30:49.34  9:55 175/206   M50-54:22/22     47.85  
 272.Julie Cantalupo      Toms River,NJ      35 F         30:51.26  9:55 97/176    F35-39:13/24     48.43  
 273.William Braden       Toms River,NJ      44 M         30:55.72  9:57 176/206   M40-44:14/21     45.49  
 274.Donna Dapuzzo        Toms River,NJ      46 F         31:01.62  9:59 98/176    F45-49:12/28     51.67  
 275.Susan Baldwin        Bayville,NJ        39 F         31:02.76  9:59 99/176    F35-39:14/24     48.97  
 276.Clifton Baldwin      Bayville,NJ        45 M         31:02.84  9:59 177/206   M45-49:21/25     45.66  
 277.Patricia Gordon      Forked River,NJ    47 F         31:04.05  9:59 100/176   F45-49:13/28     52.13  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Maureen Mccarthy     Brick,NJ           53 F         31:05.49 10:00 101/176   F50-54:9/20      56.00  
 279.Kelly Braden         Toms River,NJ      15 F         31:06.91 10:00 102/176   F15-19:13/14     49.81  
 280.Lauren Phillip       Toms River,NJ      17 F         31:07.09 10:00 103/176   F15-19:14/14     48.58  
 281.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       51 F         31:11.27 10:02 104/176   F50-54:10/20     54.43  
 282.Angela Mazzoni       Forked River,NJ    40 F         31:11.79 10:02 105/176   F40-44:8/15      49.02  
 283.Claudia Lewandowski  Toms River,NJ      57 F         31:20.45 10:05 106/176   F55-59:6/10      58.55  
 284.Carol Ann Vila       Asbury Park,NJ     69 F         31:29.03 10:07 107/176   F65-69:2/3       69.57  
 285.Frank Seitz          Toms River,NJ      42 M         31:30.16 10:08 178/206   M40-44:15/21     43.98  
 286.Tracy Seitz          Toms River,NJ      41 F         31:30.56 10:08 108/176   F40-44:9/15      48.84  
 287.Jack Seitz           Toms River,NJ      10 M         31:31.16 10:08 179/206   M 1-14:26/30     50.09  
 288.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      54 F         31:32.34 10:09 109/176   F50-54:11/20     55.92  
 289.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      53 F         31:36.74 10:10 110/176   F50-54:12/20     55.07  
 290.Kathleen Salvadore   Toms River,NJ      51 F         31:45.51 10:13 111/176   F50-54:13/20     53.45  
 291.Sandra Stokley       Toms River,NJ      38 F         31:48.42 10:14 112/176   F35-39:15/24     47.55  
 292.Bruce Hummer  Jr.    Toms River,NJ      34 M         31:48.74 10:14 180/206   M30-34:18/21     41.21  
 293.Dave Osborne         Ocean Grove,NJ     44 M         32:02.34 10:18 181/206   M40-44:16/21     43.91  
 294.Louisa Kasper        Toms River,NJ      47 F         32:04.15 10:19 113/176   F45-49:14/28     50.50  
 295.Collette Flatt       Freehold,NJ        47 F         32:04.42 10:19 114/176   F45-49:15/28     50.49  
 296.Barbara Lang         Galloway,NJ        58 F         32:10.99 10:21 115/176   F55-59:7/10      57.80  
 297.Jo Ann Whitman       Beachwood,NJ       43 F         32:12.46 10:21 116/176   F40-44:10/15     48.48  
 298.Kevin Leddy          Toms River,NJ      40 M         32:14.83 10:22 182/206   M40-44:17/21     42.33  
 299.Emily Bartlett       Tuckerton,NJ       14 F         32:15.89 10:23 117/176   F 1-14:12/14     48.70  
 300.Bob Bartlett         Tuckerton,NJ       37 M         32:15.92 10:23 183/206   M35-39:25/26     41.38  
 301.Amy Antonelli        Edison,NJ          35 F         32:16.04 10:23 118/176   F35-39:16/24     46.31  
 302.Jess Bartlett        Tuckerton,NJ       33 F         32:19.81 10:24 119/176   F30-34:13/21     45.98  
 303.John Beaton          Forked River,NJ    35 M         32:24.42 10:25 184/206   M35-39:26/26     40.67  
 304.Whitney Petrosky     Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F         32:28.70 10:27 120/176   F35-39:17/24     46.36  
 305.Leonard Seaton       Whiting,NJ         61 M         32:43.01 10:31 185/206   M60-64:7/9       49.46  
 306.Linda Anzano         Toms River,NJ      49 F         32:44.58 10:32 121/176   F45-49:16/28     50.58  
 307.Vicki Corby          Beachwood,NJ       47 F         32:49.53 10:33 122/176   F45-49:17/28     49.33  
 308.Bob Veech            Toms River,NJ      61 M         33:06.72 10:39 186/206   M60-64:8/9       48.87  
 309.Lisa Desimone        Whiting,NJ         49 F         33:15.12 10:42 123/176   F45-49:18/28     49.80  
 310.Corinne Cavallo      Wayside,NJ         29 F         33:16.46 10:42 124/176   F25-29:10/15     44.48  
 311.Marylou Thelmo       Toms River,NJ      48 F         33:23.72 10:44 125/176   F45-49:19/28     49.02  
 312.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      54 F         33:31.42 10:47 126/176   F50-54:14/20     52.61  
 313.Kristen Holland      Little Egg Harb,NJ 34 F         33:36.59 10:49 127/176   F30-34:14/21     44.33  
 314.Megan Mcneilly       Forked River,NJ    30 F         33:38.70 10:49 128/176   F30-34:15/21     44.00  
 315.Mark Targett         Tuckerton,NJ       33 M         33:40.88 10:50 187/206   M30-34:19/21     38.75  
 316.Billie Lesperance    Toms River,NJ      39 F         33:51.40 10:53 129/176   F35-39:18/24     44.91  
 317.Edward Murachanian   Lakewood,NJ        58 M         33:52.14 10:54 188/206   M55-59:9/9       46.54  
 318.Russ Korenthal       Toms River,NJ      34 M         33:59.93 10:56 189/206   M30-34:20/21     38.56  
 319.Brooke Korenthal     Toms River,NJ      33 F         34:00.05 10:56 130/176   F30-34:16/21     43.72  
 320.Lauren Johnson       Beachwood,NJ       33 F         34:04.75 10:58 131/176   F30-34:17/21     43.62  
 321.Alicia Reynolds      Beachwood,NJ       33 F         34:04.88 10:58 132/176   F30-34:18/21     43.61  
 322.Lewis Mccrum         Toms River,NJ      46 M         34:06.83 10:58 190/206   M45-49:22/25     41.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Christopher Danelson Toms River,NJ      41 M         34:14.40 11:01 191/206   M40-44:18/21     40.17  
 324.Jaime Mchale         Toms River,NJ      30 F         34:19.04 11:02 133/176   F30-34:19/21     43.14  
 325.Carolyn Baratta      Bayville,NJ        53 F         34:19.34 11:02 134/176   F50-54:15/20     50.72  
 326.Anthony Trump        Beachwood,NJ       32 M         34:21.00 11:03 192/206   M30-34:21/21     37.85  
 327.Jenifer Brandt       Toms River,NJ      47 F         34:31.76 11:06 135/176   F45-49:20/28     46.90  
 328.Michele Seda         Jackson,NJ         14 F         34:32.41 11:07 136/176   F 1-14:13/14     45.49  
 329.Kaete O'connell      Toms River,NJ      26 F         34:33.46 11:07 137/176   F25-29:11/15     42.83  
 330.Melinda Seda         Egg Harbor City,NJ 22 F         34:33.96 11:07 138/176   F20-24:7/8       42.82  
 331.Kristin O'connell    Toms River,NJ      24 F         34:35.09 11:07 139/176   F20-24:8/8       42.79  
 332.Theresa Ahearn       Waretown,NJ        49 F         34:36.88 11:08 140/176   F45-49:21/28     47.84  
 333.Maureen Cover        Toms River,NJ      39 F         34:43.83 11:10 141/176   F35-39:19/24     43.78  
 334.Charles Cheleduik    Brick,NJ           40 M         34:47.31 11:11 193/206   M40-44:19/21     39.24  
 335.Danielle Ondic       Toms River,NJ      35 F         34:48.66 11:12 142/176   F35-39:20/24     42.93  
 336.Erin Mcneilly        Long Beach,NY      31 F         35:25.02 11:23 143/176   F30-34:20/21     41.83  
 337.Karen Rieser         Barnegat,NJ        37 F         35:36.85 11:27 144/176   F35-39:21/24     42.28  
 338.Marisa Curran        Toms River,NJ      48 F         35:45.55 11:30 145/176   F45-49:22/28     45.78  
 339.Donna Gascho         Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:47.44 11:31 146/176   F45-49:23/28     44.37  
 340.Karen Sanzi          Marlboro,NJ        47 F         35:48.07 11:31 147/176   F45-49:24/28     45.23  
 341.Stephanie Kowalski   Bordentown,NJ      26 F         35:54.14 11:33 148/176   F25-29:12/15     41.22  
 342.Chrissie Noble       Bordentown,NJ      37 F         36:05.42 11:36 149/176   F35-39:22/24     41.72  
 343.Lori Komsa           Beachwood,NJ       38 F         36:33.59 11:46 150/176   F35-39:23/24     41.37  
 344.Jennifer Angelini    Hamilton,NJ        34 F         36:35.02 11:46 151/176   F30-34:21/21     40.72  
 345.Cathy Brown          Waretown,NJ        50 F         36:56.06 11:53 152/176   F50-54:16/20     45.39  
 346.Jamie Batzel         Forked River,NJ    52 F         36:57.44 11:53 153/176   F50-54:17/20     46.51  
 347.Jennie Oettinger     Toms River,NJ      35 F         36:57.79 11:53 154/176   F35-39:24/24     40.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 348.Brent Kimball        Toms River,NJ      42 M         37:17.54 12:00 194/206   M40-44:20/21     37.16  
 349.Michael Hudson       Toms River,NJ      62 M         37:19.40 12:00 195/206   M60-64:9/9       43.74  
 350.Kimberly Bauer       Bayville,NJ        44 F         37:29.42 12:03 155/176   F40-44:11/15     41.99  
 351.Bob Clarke           Toms River,NJ      68 M U       37:31.90 12:04 196/206   M65-69:3/3       45.96  
 352.Aisha Malta          Toms River,NJ      11 F         37:56.15 12:12 156/176   F 1-14:14/14     43.86  
 353.Nicolas Malta        Toms River,NJ      45 M         37:56.62 12:12 197/206   M45-49:23/25     37.36  
 354.Kelly Wendt          Toms River,NJ      43 F         38:03.25 12:14 157/176   F40-44:12/15     41.03  
 355.Rob Wendt            Toms River,NJ      44 M         38:03.70 12:15 198/206   M40-44:21/21     36.96  
 356.Laura Costner        Bordentown,NJ      46 F         38:44.43 12:28 158/176   F45-49:25/28     41.38  
 357.Meghan Nicotra       Toms River,NJ      29 F         39:19.98 12:39 159/176   F25-29:13/15     37.63  
 358.Sandra Carlin        Toms River,NJ      41 F         39:31.35 12:43 160/176   F40-44:13/15     38.94  
 359.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      80 M         39:33.65 12:43 199/206   M70-98:4/4       53.12  
 360.Lois Wortman         Toms River,NJ      61 F         40:00.59 12:52 161/176   F60-64:3/4       48.49  
 361.Suzanne Burns        Toms River,NJ      44 F         40:08.85 12:55 162/176   F40-44:14/15     39.21  
 362.Diane Andersen       Jackson,NJ         46 F         40:09.17 12:55 163/176   F45-49:26/28     39.93  
 363.Beth Hall            Beachwood,NJ       52 F         40:09.65 12:55 164/176   F50-54:18/20     42.80  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 364.Carrie Lumi          Toms River,NJ      40 F         40:24.72 13:00 165/176   F40-44:15/15     37.84  
 365.David Lumi           Toms River,NJ      49 M         40:25.70 13:00 200/206   M45-49:24/25     36.19  
 366.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F U       41:07.79 13:14 166/176   F55-59:8/10      43.44  
 367.Christine Donnelly   Toms River,NJ      59 F         41:27.18 13:20 167/176   F55-59:9/10      45.50  
 368.Liz Dorick           Toms River,NJ      54 F         42:45.09 13:45 168/176   F50-54:19/20     41.25  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 369.Mason Hopson         Seaside Heights,NJ 10 M         44:50.95 14:26 201/206   M 1-14:27/30     35.20  
 370.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      63 F         46:29.14 14:57 169/176   F60-64:4/4       42.96  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 371.Peggy Smart          Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 55 F         47:03.18 15:08 170/176   F55-59:10/10     37.97  
 372.Hunter Reid          Toms River,NJ      14 M         48:04.64 15:28 202/206   M 1-14:28/30     29.51  
 373.Sheryl Carracino     Toms River,NJ      47 F         48:37.76 15:39 171/176   F45-49:27/28     33.30  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 374.Tammy Reid           Toms River,NJ      48 F         49:51.63 16:02 172/176   F45-49:28/28     32.83  
 375.Mary Bianco          Toms River,NJ      50 F         50:00.43 16:05 173/176   F50-54:20/20     33.52  
 376.Stephen Brown        Brick,NJ           28 M         50:50.65 16:21 203/206   M25-29:13/13     25.37  
 377.Dianna Marino        Englishtown,NJ     25 F         50:50.83 16:21 174/176   F25-29:14/15     29.11  
 378.Aimee Brown          Brick,NJ           27 F         50:53.12 16:22 175/176   F25-29:15/15     29.09  
 379.Christina Dirkin     Browns Mills,NJ    68 F         51:24.86 16:32 176/176   F65-69:3/3       41.93  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 380.James Carlin         Toms River,NJ      47 M         55:05.51 17:43 204/206   M45-49:25/25     26.14  
 381.Shane Chandler       Toms River,NJ      14 M         55:06.50 17:44 205/206   M 1-14:29/30     25.75  
 382.Joshua Carlin        Toms River,NJ      13 M         55:36.94 17:54 206/206   M 1-14:30/30     26.08  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Geiger        Pine Beach,NJ      35 M 3       U  138   16:11.80   5:13
   2.Carl Leunig          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 3          384   16:19.49   5:15
   3.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M 2          186   16:28.89   5:18
   4.Pietro Buonocore     Toms River,NJ      16 M            342   16:36.73   5:21
   5.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M 3          283   16:52.72   5:26
   6.Cj Bauer             Bayville,NJ        17 M             25   17:10.56   5:32
   7.Donovan Fifield      Manahawkin,NJ      17 M            380   17:14.62   5:33
   8.James English        Toms River,NJ      16 M         U  119   17:15.76   5:33
   9.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        25 M            125   17:28.33   5:37
  10.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      14 M             11   17:31.99   5:39
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Danielle Leavitt     Forked River,NJ    16 F            410   18:32.57   5:58
   2.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      17 F             15   19:04.19   6:08
   3.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F            122   19:55.18   6:25
   4.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F            225   21:49.69   7:02
   5.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F            276   21:54.82   7:03
   6.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      14 F            100   21:58.17   7:04
   7.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       32 F             89   22:25.07   7:13
   8.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F         U  147   22:51.87   7:22
   9.Alexandra Glassheim  Toms River,NJ      16 F            385   22:56.53   7:23
  10.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  35 F 2          327   23:10.40   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M 3          283   16:52.72   5:26
   2.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M 3          324   18:19.96   5:54
   3.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      50 M         U  375   19:01.12   6:07
   4.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 50 M            401   19:43.38   6:21
   5.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M            258   19:58.02   6:26
   6.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M            377   20:12.32   6:30
   7.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      46 M            235   20:32.96   6:37
   8.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M 3          222   20:33.95   6:37
   9.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M            301   20:36.28   6:38
  10.Joey Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      40 M 1           67   20:55.26   6:44
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F            276   21:54.82   7:03
   2.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F         U  147   22:51.87   7:22
   3.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F 1           31   23:42.74   7:38
   4.Pat Heflicker        Toms River,NJ      48 F            438   23:47.64   7:39
   5.Patricia Weshow      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F            365   23:50.18   7:40
   6.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      52 F            291   25:00.81   8:03
   7.Leslie Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     43 F            307   25:49.27   8:19
   8.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    46 F            448   26:04.88   8:24
   9.Leslie Corbley       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F             79   26:20.22   8:29
  10.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F            269   26:26.25   8:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      14 M   10        11   17:31.99   5:39   80.93%
   2.Robert C. Pedersen   Brick,NJ           14 M   12       245   17:35.44   5:40   80.67%
   3.Justin Farley        Toms River,NJ      13 M   15       123   18:30.43   5:57   78.37%
   4.Jacob Bartlett       Stratford,NJ       7  M   23       436   18:57.11   6:06   93.89%
   5.Dylan Danelson       Toms River,NJ      14 M   35        91   20:05.70   6:28   70.61%
   6.Frank Durkin         Whiting,NJ         14 M   36       371   20:10.19   6:30   70.35%
   7.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M   38       360   20:19.86   6:33   77.65%
   8.Nicholas Pappas      Manchester,NJ      14 M   44       243   20:48.84   6:42   68.17%
   9.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      12 M   45        14   20:49.60   6:42   71.40%
  10.Joey Fiorito         Manchester,NJ      13 M   90       128   23:25.69   7:32   61.91%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      14 F   62       100   21:58.17   7:04   71.52%
   2.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 11 F   89       400   23:23.36   7:32   71.15%
   3.Mackenzie Burns      Forked River,NJ    12 F  103        49   24:01.24   7:44   67.77%
   4.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      12 F  104       192   24:05.60   7:45   67.57%
   5.Margit Applegate     Toms River,NJ      14 F  117        16   24:53.57   8:01   63.12%
   6.Julia Leavitt        Forked River,NJ    13 F  140       411   25:40.09   8:16   62.23%
   7.Kathleen Finnegan    Jackson,NJ         11 F  164       127   26:24.74   8:30   63.00%
   8.Abby Adamczyk        Forked River,NJ    13 F  179       402   26:52.10   8:39   59.45%
   9.Teresa Brostow       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 F  186        44   27:02.20   8:42   60.21%
  10.Kaiya Reimer         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   13 F  191       264   27:06.17   8:43   58.93%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pietro Buonocore     Toms River,NJ      16 M    4       342   16:36.73   5:21   82.44%
   2.Cj Bauer             Bayville,NJ        17 M    6        25   17:10.56   5:32   78.64%
   3.Donovan Fifield      Manahawkin,NJ      17 M    7       380   17:14.62   5:33   78.34%
   4.James English        Toms River,NJ      16 M    8    U  119   17:15.76   5:33   79.34%
   5.Sean Corbley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   16 M   11        77   17:35.32   5:40   77.87%
   6.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       15 M   17       331   18:34.15   5:59   74.97%
   7.Souhail Kandil       Toms River,NJ      19 M   18       166   18:35.24   5:59   70.89%
   8.Sean Guthrie         Toms River,NJ      16 M   21       370   18:49.11   6:03   72.78%
   9.Bernard Bogus        Toms River,NJ      16 M   31        36   19:46.41   6:22   69.26%
  10.Brandon Guenther     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   17 M   53       407   21:27.21   6:54   62.96%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Leavitt     Forked River,NJ    16 F   16       410   18:32.57   5:58   82.54%
   2.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      17 F   26        15   19:04.19   6:08   79.27%
   3.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F   32       122   19:55.18   6:25   74.59%
   4.Alexandra Glassheim  Toms River,NJ      16 F   82       385   22:56.53   7:23   66.71%
   5.Marianne Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      16 F  109       255   24:26.61   7:52   62.61%
   6.Sarah Roleke         Beachwood,NJ       15 F  116       277   24:49.56   7:59   62.42%
   7.Gabrielle Galati     Toms River,NJ      19 F  168       135   26:31.79   8:32   56.00%
   8.Shannon Pokorny      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F  193       257   27:13.76   8:46   56.91%
   9.Kelli Wutzer         Toms River,NJ      16 F  233       336   28:52.38   9:18   53.01%
  10.Shelly Carpino       Brick,NJ           16 F  238        60   28:58.38   9:20   52.83%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ucles           Asbury Park,NJ     21 M   27       415   19:11.98   6:11   67.45%
   2.Shane Farrell        Oaklyn,NJ          23 M   52       124   21:24.38   6:53   60.26%
   3.Walter Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      22 M   60       425   21:52.52   7:02   58.99%
   4.Anthony Niemczyk     Matawan,NJ         24 M  110       230   24:31.56   7:54   52.60%
   5.Richard Maier        Beachwood,NJ       22 M  185       202   27:01.04   8:42   47.77%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      23 F  114       254   24:47.46   7:59   59.70%
   2.Emily Gialanella     Toms River,NJ      20 F  119       139   24:58.52   8:02   59.28%
   3.Ashley Lockwood      Toms River,NJ      23 F  213       189   28:09.22   9:04   52.57%
   4.Jillian Desimone     Whiting,NJ         20 F  240       101   29:01.34   9:20   51.02%
   5.Brittany Cline       Oaklyn,NJ          23 F  258        72   29:39.07   9:33   49.91%
   6.Ashley Tedesco       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F  270       439   30:38.15   9:52   48.31%
   7.Melinda Seda         Egg Harbor City,NJ 22 F  330       446   34:33.96  11:08   42.82%
   8.Kristin O'connell    Toms River,NJ      24 F  331       233   34:35.09  11:08   42.79%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Leunig          Philadelphia,PA    26 M    2       384   16:19.49   5:15   79.02%
   2.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M    3       186   16:28.89   5:18   78.28%
   3.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        25 M    9       125   17:28.33   5:37   73.83%
   4.Robert Cannon        Haddonfield,NJ     29 M   19    U    2   18:38.61   6:00   69.26%
   5.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      26 M   20       420   18:42.42   6:01   68.96%
   6.Michael Valenti      Toms River,NJ      26 M   28    U  323   19:14.90   6:12   67.02%
   7.Patrick Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      26 M   34       187   20:03.99   6:28   64.29%
   8.Casey Chant          Toms River,NJ      25 M   39       418   20:24.75   6:34   63.20%
   9.Dennis Giuliano      Toms River,NJ      26 M   67       143   22:11.50   7:09   58.13%
  10.Tony Gomes           Egg Harbor City,NJ 25 M  155       445   26:12.34   8:26   49.23%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F   59       225   21:49.69   7:02   67.80%
   2.Maria Trethaway      Island Heights,NJ  29 F  107       317   24:16.33   7:49   60.98%
   3.Jackey Roach         Toms River,NJ      29 F  126       354   25:10.30   8:06   58.80%
   4.Amy Drazin           Brick,NJ           25 F  133       116   25:24.84   8:11   58.24%
   5.Alexis Deburgos      Bayville,NJ        25 F  148        94   26:01.34   8:23   56.87%
   6.Britt Catalano       Jackson,NJ         26 F  163       386   26:24.71   8:30   56.04%
   7.Catherine Cerbone    Howell,NJ          26 F  195        65   27:30.20   8:51   53.81%
   8.Anna Brodetsky       Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F  198        43   27:43.39   8:55   53.38%
   9.Jaclyn Cianci        Howell,NJ          27 F  214        68   28:12.51   9:05   52.47%
  10.Corinne Cavallo      Wayside,NJ         29 F  310        63   33:16.46  10:43   44.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    30 M   13       423   17:46.61   5:43   72.75%
   2.Adam Sheridan        Browns Mills,NJ    31 M   50       408   21:13.65   6:50   61.06%
   3.Matthew Gerber       Toms River,NJ      31 M   58       378   21:46.28   7:00   59.54%
   4.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        34 M   71       422   22:24.67   7:13   58.50%
   5.Adam Berry           Beachwood,NJ       32 M   88       349   23:21.32   7:31   55.67%
   6.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  33 M   91       416   23:33.84   7:35   55.38%
   7.Chris Krukousky      Toms River,NJ      33 M  100       346   23:59.60   7:43   54.39%
   8.Patrick Odonnell     Toms River,NJ      31 M  102       419   23:59.89   7:43   54.01%
   9.Matthew Lotano       Toms River,NJ      33 M  108       196   24:21.45   7:50   53.58%
  10.Justin Roach         Toms River,NJ      30 M  125       353   25:10.23   8:06   51.38%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       32 F   72        89   22:25.07   7:13   66.18%
   2.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F  137       223   25:31.55   8:13   58.23%
   3.Jessica Jones        Toms River,NJ      34 F  139    U  165   25:33.01   8:13   58.31%
   4.Elizabeth Boylan     Jackson,NJ         30 F  194        39   27:16.01   8:47   54.29%
   5.Nicole Horn          Bayville,NJ        31 F  211       154   28:04.74   9:02   52.77%
   6.Kristi Mccullough    Brick,NJ           33 F  239       211   28:58.66   9:20   51.29%
   7.Jamie Schron         Toms River,NJ      30 F  247       288   29:13.04   9:24   50.67%
   8.Denise Stansbury     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   33 F  255       300   29:32.96   9:31   50.30%
   9.Karin Giuliano       Toms River,NJ      32 F  256       142   29:33.46   9:31   50.19%
  10.Kelly Fliller        Toms River,NJ      30 F  261       131   29:46.93   9:35   49.71%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Geiger        Pine Beach,NJ      35 M    1    U  138   16:11.80   5:13   81.37%
   2.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    36 M   22       106   18:54.04   6:05   70.15%
   3.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M   24       391   18:57.79   6:06   69.92%
   4.Jason Prototentis    Toms River,NJ      38 M   29       260   19:16.81   6:12   69.75%
   5.Greg Errion          Toms River,NJ      39 M   43P      120   20:48.53   6:42   65.11%
   6.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       38 M   48       287   21:01.28   6:46   63.98%
   7.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    38 M   49       133   21:04.04   6:47   63.84%
   8.Matthew Holland      Little Egg Harb,NJ 36 M   63       153   21:59.18   7:05   60.31%
   9.Steve Molyneux       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 M   70       226   22:18.80   7:11   60.27%
  10.Patrick Kasenenko    Atlantic City,NJ   38 M   93       168   23:40.43   7:37   56.81%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  35 F   85       327   23:10.40   7:28   64.49%
   2.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      38 F   92       432   23:39.79   7:37   63.92%
   3.Stella Hakkarainen   Brookside,NJ       37 F  127       148   25:11.27   8:06   59.77%
   4.Rebecca Lange        Forked River,NJ    37 F  130       183   25:17.37   8:08   59.53%
   5.Jennifer Carlisle    Brick,NJ           39 F  132        59   25:23.51   8:10   59.88%
   6.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    36 F  173       261   26:41.14   8:35   56.19%
   7.Joanne D'amico       Bayville,NJ        35 F  192        90   27:13.21   8:46   54.90%
   8.Nichole Byrne        Brick,NJ           35 F  197        51   27:39.59   8:54   54.03%
   9.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    36 F  208       228   27:55.90   8:59   53.68%
  10.Tina Kennis          Forked River,NJ    38 F  229       357   28:47.39   9:16   52.54%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M    5       283   16:52.72   5:26   83.35%
   2.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M   42       301   20:36.28   6:38   66.24%
   3.Joey Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      40 M   46        67   20:55.26   6:44   65.24%
   4.Michael A. Jacobus   Toms River,NJ      40 M   56       160   21:44.42   7:00   62.78%
   5.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       41 M   66        80   22:10.17   7:08   62.03%
   6.Joseph Pepe          Bayville,NJ        43 M   69       247   22:15.90   7:10   62.70%
   7.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      44 M   74        30   22:32.63   7:15   62.41%
   8.Timothy Blumensteel  Bayville,NJ        43 M   83        35   23:01.78   7:25   60.62%
   9.Ross Schultz         Jackson,NJ         40 M   84       289   23:08.59   7:27   58.98%
  10.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      40 M   86P      167   23:13.23   7:28   58.78%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F   94        31   23:42.74   7:38   66.38%
   2.Patricia Weshow      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   96       365   23:50.18   7:40   65.01%
   3.Leslie Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     43 F  144       307   25:49.27   8:19   60.47%
   4.Jennifer Finnegan    Jackson,NJ         42 F  202       126   27:48.18   8:57   55.73%
   5.Darlene Cornell      Toms River,NJ      40 F  206        82   27:51.74   8:58   54.89%
   6.Michelle Pepe        Bayville,NJ        43 F  210       246   28:00.49   9:01   55.75%
   7.Michele Reimer       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F  250       267   29:15.61   9:25   53.36%
   8.Angela Mazzoni       Forked River,NJ    40 F  282       379   31:11.79  10:02   49.02%
   9.Tracy Seitz          Toms River,NJ      41 F  286       296   31:30.56  10:08   48.84%
  10.Jo Ann Whitman       Beachwood,NJ       43 F  297       332   32:12.46  10:22   48.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M   14       324   18:19.96   5:54   77.94%
   2.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M   33       258   19:58.02   6:26   72.12%
   3.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      46 M   40       235   20:32.96   6:37   69.53%
   4.Ray Pokorny          Brick,NJ           45 M   51       256   21:24.27   6:53   66.24%
   5.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      45 M   65    U  171   22:06.68   7:07   64.12%
   6.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       49 M   68        96   22:13.53   7:09   65.83%
   7.Jeff Horn            Toms River,NJ      45 M   79       372   22:46.48   7:20   62.25%
   8.David Applegate      Toms River,NJ      49 M  121        17   24:59.02   8:02   58.56%
   9.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        45 M  123       382   25:01.02   8:03   56.67%
  10.Pa Malmstrom         Toms River,NJ      49 M  131       409   25:22.54   8:10   57.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F   61       276   21:54.82   7:03   75.57%
   2.Pat Heflicker        Toms River,NJ      48 F   95       438   23:47.64   7:39   68.81%
   3.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    46 F  151       448   26:04.88   8:24   61.47%
   4.Leslie Corbley       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F  159        79   26:20.22   8:29   62.16%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F  165       269   26:26.25   8:31   62.64%
   6.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 48 F  172       108   26:40.19   8:35   61.39%
   7.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      46 F  196       144   27:39.27   8:54   57.97%
   8.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F  199       321   27:45.03   8:56   59.68%
   9.Veronica Maier       Beachwood,NJ       47 F  200       201   27:45.75   8:56   58.33%
  10.Lori Andresen        Toms River,NJ      45 F  223         9   28:35.23   9:12   55.55%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      50 M   25    U  375   19:01.12   6:07   77.54%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 50 M   30       401   19:43.38   6:21   74.78%
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M   37       377   20:12.32   6:30   72.99%
   4.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M   41       222   20:33.95   6:37   73.48%
   5.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      53 M   54       322   21:34.96   6:57   70.02%
   6.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           50 M   57       366   21:44.77   7:00   67.82%
   7.Dave Kiessling       Jackson,NJ         50 M   73       170   22:26.68   7:13   65.71%
   8.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        54 M   87       328   23:15.27   7:29   65.53%
   9.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      51 M   97        70   23:53.61   7:41   62.23%
  10.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M   98       441   23:56.01   7:42   63.67%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F   80    U  147   22:51.87   7:22   76.14%
   2.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      52 F  122       291   25:00.81   8:03   68.72%
   3.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        53 F  177       271   26:51.81   8:39   64.81%
   4.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      51 F  181       205   26:54.13   8:40   63.10%
   5.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      50 F  204       352   27:51.32   8:58   60.19%
   6.Cynthia Rieder       Beachwood,NJ       53 F  243       389   29:06.72   9:22   59.80%
   7.Beverly Pima         Toms River,NJ      51 F  253       397   29:29.76   9:30   57.55%
   8.Beth Meinert         Toms River,NJ      50 F  267       218   30:14.41   9:44   55.44%
   9.Maureen Mccarthy     Brick,NJ           53 F  278       207   31:05.49  10:00   56.00%
  10.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       51 F  281        87   31:11.27  10:02   54.43%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M   55       376   21:43.38   6:59   71.95%
   2.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M   76       281   22:41.61   7:18   67.71%
   3.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M   77       248   22:43.11   7:19   69.99%
   4.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      56 M  115       140   24:48.99   7:59   62.45%
   5.Daniel Simmon        Toms River,NJ      59 M  153       440   26:08.48   8:25   60.82%
   6.Martin Burns         Forked River,NJ    55 M  184       368   27:00.29   8:41   56.90%
   7.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      58 M  218       190   28:18.58   9:07   55.68%
   8.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      56 M  244    U  310   29:10.43   9:23   53.12%
   9.Edward Murachanian   Lakewood,NJ        58 M  317       227   33:52.14  10:54   46.54%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F  190       249   27:05.74   8:43   68.65%
   2.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      56 F  217       191   28:18.33   9:07   63.97%
   3.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 F  219       219   28:19.86   9:07   66.57%
   4.Barbara Meyer        Lakewood,NJ        58 F  237       221   28:57.97   9:19   64.22%
   5.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      55 F  245       303   29:11.38   9:24   61.21%
   6.Claudia Lewandowski  Toms River,NJ      57 F  283       188   31:20.45  10:05   58.55%
   7.Barbara Lang         Galloway,NJ        58 F  296       442   32:10.99  10:21   57.80%
   8.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F  366    U   46   41:07.79  13:14   43.44%
   9.Christine Donnelly   Toms River,NJ      59 F  367       114   41:27.18  13:21   45.50%
  10.Peggy Smart          Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 55 F  371       299   47:03.18  15:09   37.97%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    61 M   47       381   21:00.81   6:46   77.01%
   2.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   75       273   22:40.80   7:18   71.35%
   3.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       64 M  167       319   26:31.05   8:32   62.68%
   4.Ed Zupkus            Long Branch,NJ     60 M  209       337   27:57.10   9:00   57.38%
   5.Norman Roberts       Toms River,NJ      64 M  220       274   28:21.63   9:08   58.61%
   6.Nick Giovanni        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M  252       141   29:25.17   9:28   55.99%
   7.Leonard Seaton       Whiting,NJ         61 M  305       292   32:43.01  10:32   49.46%
   8.Bob Veech            Toms River,NJ      61 M  308       435   33:06.72  10:39   48.87%
   9.Michael Hudson       Toms River,NJ      62 M  349       155   37:19.40  12:01   43.74%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      60 F  174       272   26:43.57   8:36   71.56%
   2.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      63 F  266       297   30:13.32   9:44   66.08%
   3.Lois Wortman         Toms River,NJ      61 F  360       335   40:00.59  12:53   48.49%
   4.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      63 F  370       311   46:29.14  14:58   42.96%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M   64       118   22:05.98   7:07   75.90%
   2.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      69 M  146       326   25:52.40   8:20   67.36%
   3.Bob Clarke           Toms River,NJ      68 M  351    U   71   37:31.90  12:05   45.96%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         65 F  221       305   28:23.52   9:08   72.47%
   2.Carol Ann Vila       Asbury Park,NJ     69 F  284       339   31:29.03  10:08   69.57%
   3.Christina Dirkin     Browns Mills,NJ    68 F  379       107   51:24.86  16:33   41.93%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Destaso        Toms River,NJ      71 M  162       104   26:22.62   8:29   67.64%
   2.Joseph Viola         Ocean,NJ           71 M  254       338   29:31.80   9:30   60.42%
   3.Vince Galati         Toms River,NJ      72 M  265       398   30:08.09   9:42   60.01%
   4.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      80 M  359       253   39:33.65  12:44   53.12%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   78       694   22:43.63   7:19    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  158       450   26:15.57   8:27    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  207       840   27:53.01   8:58    0.00%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Errion          Toms River,NJ      39 M   P      120   20:48.53   6:42
   2.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      40 M   P      167   23:13.23   7:28

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TR ALUMNI TEAM DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TR AND TR SOUTH                           49:24.01 AVERAGE:  16:28.00
      1.Steven Geiger        Pine Beach,NJ      35 M 3       U  138   16:11.80 *
      2.Carl Leunig          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 3          384   16:19.49 *
      5.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M 3          283   16:52.72 *
     14.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M 3          324   18:19.96 
     18.Souhail Kandil       Toms River,NJ      19 M 3          166   18:35.24 
     19.Robert Cannon        Haddonfield,NJ     29 M 3       U    2   18:38.61 
     39.Casey Chant          Toms River,NJ      25 M 3          418   20:24.75 
     41.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M 3          222   20:33.95 
     64.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M 3          118   22:05.98 
     75.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M 3          273   22:40.80 
     77.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M 3          248   22:43.11 
    174.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      60 F 3          272   26:43.57 
    177.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        53 F 3          271   26:51.81 
  2     TR NORTH                                  55:15.30 AVERAGE:  18:25.10
      3.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M 2          186   16:28.89 *
     20.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      26 M 2          420   18:42.42 *
     34.Patrick Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      26 M 2          187   20:03.99 *
     43.Greg Errion          Toms River,NJ      39 M 2   P      120   20:48.53 
     48.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       38 M 2          287   21:01.28 
     65.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      45 M 2       U  171   22:06.68 
     85.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  35 F 2          327   23:10.40 
  3     TR EAST                                 1:09:36.52 AVERAGE:  23:12.17
     46.Joey Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      40 M 1           67   20:55.26 *
     94.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F 1           31   23:42.74 *
    119.Emily Gialanella     Toms River,NJ      20 F 1          139   24:58.52 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M    283   16:52.72   5:26 83.35%
   2.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M    324   18:19.96   5:54 77.94%
   3.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      50 M U  375   19:01.12   6:07 77.54%
   4.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    61 M    381   21:00.81   6:46 77.01%
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M    118   22:05.98   7:07 75.90%
   6.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 50 M    401   19:43.38   6:21 74.78%
   7.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M    222   20:33.95   6:37 73.48%
   8.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M    377   20:12.32   6:30 72.99%
   9.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M    258   19:58.02   6:26 72.12%
  10.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M    376   21:43.38   6:59 71.95%
  11.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    273   22:40.80   7:18 71.35%
  12.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      53 M    322   21:34.96   6:57 70.02%
  13.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M    248   22:43.11   7:19 69.99%
  14.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      46 M    235   20:32.96   6:37 69.53%
  15.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           50 M    366   21:44.77   7:00 67.82%
  16.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M    281   22:41.61   7:18 67.71%
  17.James Destaso        Toms River,NJ      71 M    104   26:22.62   8:29 67.64%
  18.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      69 M    326   25:52.40   8:20 67.36%
  19.Ray Pokorny          Brick,NJ           45 M    256   21:24.27   6:53 66.24%
  20.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M    301   20:36.28   6:38 66.24%
  21.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       49 M     96   22:13.53   7:09 65.83%
  22.Dave Kiessling       Jackson,NJ         50 M    170   22:26.68   7:13 65.71%
  23.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        54 M    328   23:15.27   7:29 65.53%
  24.Joey Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      40 M     67   20:55.26   6:44 65.24%
  25.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      45 M U  171   22:06.68   7:07 64.12%
  26.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    54 M    441   23:56.01   7:42 63.67%
  27.Michael A. Jacobus   Toms River,NJ      40 M    160   21:44.42   7:00 62.78%
  28.Joseph Pepe          Bayville,NJ        43 M    247   22:15.90   7:10 62.70%
  29.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       64 M    319   26:31.05   8:32 62.68%
  30.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      56 M    140   24:48.99   7:59 62.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F U  147   22:51.87   7:22 76.14%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F    276   21:54.82   7:03 75.57%
   3.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         65 F    305   28:23.52   9:08 72.47%
   4.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      60 F    272   26:43.57   8:36 71.56%
   5.Carol Ann Vila       Asbury Park,NJ     69 F    339   31:29.03  10:08 69.57%
   6.Pat Heflicker        Toms River,NJ      48 F    438   23:47.64   7:39 68.81%
   7.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      52 F    291   25:00.81   8:03 68.72%
   8.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F    249   27:05.74   8:43 68.65%
   9.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 F    219   28:19.86   9:07 66.57%
  10.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F     31   23:42.74   7:38 66.38%
  11.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      63 F    297   30:13.32   9:44 66.08%
  12.Patricia Weshow      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F    365   23:50.18   7:40 65.01%
  13.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        53 F    271   26:51.81   8:39 64.81%
  14.Barbara Meyer        Lakewood,NJ        58 F    221   28:57.97   9:19 64.22%
  15.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      56 F    191   28:18.33   9:07 63.97%
  16.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      51 F    205   26:54.13   8:40 63.10%
  17.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    269   26:26.25   8:31 62.64%
  18.Leslie Corbley       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F     79   26:20.22   8:29 62.16%
  19.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    46 F    448   26:04.88   8:24 61.47%
  20.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 48 F    108   26:40.19   8:35 61.39%
  21.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      55 F    303   29:11.38   9:24 61.21%
  22.Leslie Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     43 F    307   25:49.27   8:19 60.47%
  23.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      50 F    352   27:51.32   8:58 60.19%
  24.Cynthia Rieder       Beachwood,NJ       53 F    389   29:06.72   9:22 59.80%
  25.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F    321   27:45.03   8:56 59.68%
  26.Claudia Lewandowski  Toms River,NJ      57 F    188   31:20.45  10:05 58.55%
  27.Veronica Maier       Beachwood,NJ       47 F    201   27:45.75   8:56 58.33%
  28.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      46 F    144   27:39.27   8:54 57.97%
  29.Barbara Lang         Galloway,NJ        58 F    442   32:10.99  10:21 57.80%
  30.Beverly Pima         Toms River,NJ      51 F    397   29:29.76   9:30 57.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jacob Bartlett       Stratford,NJ       7  M    436   18:57.11   6:06 93.89%
   2.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        44 M    283   16:52.72   5:26 83.35%
   3.Pietro Buonocore     Toms River,NJ      16 M    342   16:36.73   5:21 82.44%
   4.Steven Geiger        Pine Beach,NJ      35 M U  138   16:11.80   5:13 81.37%
   5.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      14 M     11   17:31.99   5:39 80.93%
   6.Robert C. Pedersen   Brick,NJ           14 M    245   17:35.44   5:40 80.67%
   7.James English        Toms River,NJ      16 M U  119   17:15.76   5:33 79.34%
   8.Carl Leunig          Philadelphia,PA    26 M    384   16:19.49   5:15 79.02%
   9.Cj Bauer             Bayville,NJ        17 M     25   17:10.56   5:32 78.64%
  10.Justin Farley        Toms River,NJ      13 M    123   18:30.43   5:57 78.37%
  11.Donovan Fifield      Manahawkin,NJ      17 M    380   17:14.62   5:33 78.34%
  12.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M    186   16:28.89   5:18 78.28%
  13.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M    324   18:19.96   5:54 77.94%
  14.Sean Corbley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   16 M     77   17:35.32   5:40 77.87%
  15.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M    360   20:19.86   6:33 77.65%
  16.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      50 M U  375   19:01.12   6:07 77.54%
  17.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    61 M    381   21:00.81   6:46 77.01%
  18.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M    118   22:05.98   7:07 75.90%
  19.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       15 M    331   18:34.15   5:59 74.97%
  20.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 50 M    401   19:43.38   6:21 74.78%
  21.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        25 M    125   17:28.33   5:37 73.83%
  22.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      53 M    222   20:33.95   6:37 73.48%
  23.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M    377   20:12.32   6:30 72.99%
  24.Sean Guthrie         Toms River,NJ      16 M    370   18:49.11   6:03 72.78%
  25.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    30 M    423   17:46.61   5:43 72.75%
  26.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M    258   19:58.02   6:26 72.12%
  27.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M    376   21:43.38   6:59 71.95%
  28.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      12 M     14   20:49.60   6:42 71.40%
  29.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    273   22:40.80   7:18 71.35%
  30.Souhail Kandil       Toms River,NJ      19 M    166   18:35.24   5:59 70.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Danielle Leavitt     Forked River,NJ    16 F    410   18:32.57   5:58 82.54%
   2.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      17 F     15   19:04.19   6:08 79.27%
   3.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F U  147   22:51.87   7:22 76.14%
   4.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      49 F    276   21:54.82   7:03 75.57%
   5.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        19 F    122   19:55.18   6:25 74.59%
   6.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         65 F    305   28:23.52   9:08 72.47%
   7.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      60 F    272   26:43.57   8:36 71.56%
   8.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      14 F    100   21:58.17   7:04 71.52%
   9.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 11 F    400   23:23.36   7:32 71.15%
  10.Carol Ann Vila       Asbury Park,NJ     69 F    339   31:29.03  10:08 69.57%
  11.Pat Heflicker        Toms River,NJ      48 F    438   23:47.64   7:39 68.81%
  12.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      52 F    291   25:00.81   8:03 68.72%
  13.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F    249   27:05.74   8:43 68.65%
  14.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       26 F    225   21:49.69   7:02 67.80%
  15.Mackenzie Burns      Forked River,NJ    12 F     49   24:01.24   7:44 67.77%
  16.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      12 F    192   24:05.60   7:45 67.57%
  17.Alexandra Glassheim  Toms River,NJ      16 F    385   22:56.53   7:23 66.71%
  18.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 F    219   28:19.86   9:07 66.57%
  19.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F     31   23:42.74   7:38 66.38%
  20.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       32 F     89   22:25.07   7:13 66.18%
  21.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      63 F    297   30:13.32   9:44 66.08%
  22.Patricia Weshow      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F    365   23:50.18   7:40 65.01%
  23.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        53 F    271   26:51.81   8:39 64.81%
  24.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  35 F    327   23:10.40   7:28 64.49%
  25.Barbara Meyer        Lakewood,NJ        58 F    221   28:57.97   9:19 64.22%
  26.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      56 F    191   28:18.33   9:07 63.97%
  27.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      38 F    432   23:39.79   7:37 63.92%
  28.Margit Applegate     Toms River,NJ      14 F     16   24:53.57   8:01 63.12%
  29.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      51 F    205   26:54.13   8:40 63.10%
  30.Kathleen Finnegan    Jackson,NJ         11 F    127   26:24.74   8:30 63.00%