TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:12-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        14 M          5:59.90  5:59 1/20      M 1-14:1/15      67.88  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M          6:00.73  6:00 2/20      M 1-14:2/15      76.31  
   3.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      12 M          6:11.14  6:11 3/20      M 1-14:3/15      69.28  
   4.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       09 M          6:40.79  6:40 4/20      M 1-14:4/15      71.66  
   5.Alex Heid            Toms River,NJ      9  M          6:45.43  6:45 5/20      M 1-14:5/15      70.84  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F          7:10.63  7:10 1/23      F 1-14:1/14      68.09  
   7.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        9  F          7:22.68  7:22 2/23      F 1-14:2/14      69.35  
   8.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M          7:23.91  7:23 6/20      M55-59:1/1       62.11  
   9.Maggie Patterson     Forked River,NJ    12 F U        7:26.44  7:26 3/23      F 1-14:3/14      61.43  
  10.Bubba Mess           Brick,NJ           11 M          7:35.53  7:35 7/20      M 1-14:6/15      58.26  
  11.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      11 M          7:41.96  7:41 8/20      M 1-14:7/15      57.45  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Kaite Patterson      Forked River,NJ    9  F          8:14.31  8:14 4/23      F 1-14:4/14      62.10  
  13.Kelle Anwander       Beachwood,NJ       9  F          8:17.71  8:17 5/23      F 1-14:5/14      61.68  
  14.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    8  M          8:20.78  8:20 9/20      M 1-14:8/15      60.29  
  15.Jeffrey Horn         Toms River,NJ      12 M          8:52.20  8:52 10/20     M 1-14:9/15      48.32  
  16.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      9  F          8:56.13  8:56 6/23      F 1-14:6/14      57.26  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Richard W. Pokorny   Brick,NJ           6  M          9:16.26  9:16 11/20     M 1-14:10/15     40.34  
  18.Heather Pokorny      Baskins Ridge,NJ   12 F          9:16.70  9:16 7/23      F 1-14:7/14      49.26  
  19.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M          9:17.15  9:17 12/20     M65-69:1/2       52.54  
  20.Makenna Fowler       ,                  99 F          9:24.98  9:24 8/23      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  21.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      10 F          9:44.01  9:44 9/23      F 1-14:8/14      50.21  
  22.Ann Del Prete        Bayville,NJ        8  F          9:57.17  9:57 10/23     F 1-14:9/14      54.43  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Daniel Bonfanti      Forked River,NJ    35 M         10:02.12 10:02 13/20     M35-39:1/1       37.92  
  24.Rudy Rinderer Iv     Bayville,NJ        7  M         10:10.93 10:10 14/20     M 1-14:11/15     36.73  
  25.Kira Jacobus         Toms River,NJ      7  F         10:15.77 10:15 11/23     F 1-14:10/14     40.44  
  26.Tyler Del Prete      Bayville,NJ        10 M         10:18.22 10:18 15/20     M 1-14:12/15     44.53  
  27.Caelee Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     6  F         10:22.26 10:22 12/23     F 1-14:11/14     40.02  
  28.Margaret Horn        Toms River,NJ      8  F         10:36.85 10:36 13/23     F 1-14:12/14     51.04  
  29.Susie George Horn    Toms River,NJ      45 F         10:37.26 10:37 14/23     F45-49:1/2       43.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Jack Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        5  M         11:17.73 11:17 16/20     M 1-14:13/15     33.11  
  31.Erica Pokorny        Brick,NJ           4  F         11:41.52 11:41 15/23     F 1-14:13/14     35.49  
  32.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      69 M         11:43.00 11:43 17/20     M65-69:2/2       43.58  
  33.Hailey Daddario      Beachwood,NJ       5  F         11:54.06 11:54 16/23     F 1-14:14/14     34.87  
  34.Mindy Daddario       Beachwood,NJ       32 F         11:54.30 11:54 17/23     F30-34:1/1       34.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F         12:00.75 12:00 18/23     F55-59:1/1       42.34  
  36.Alex Valenti         Toms River,NJ      8  M         12:51.11 12:51 18/20     M 1-14:14/15     39.15  
  37.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         66 F         12:57.23 12:57 19/23     F65-69:1/2       44.32  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Andrew Helij         Toms River,NJ      4  M         13:51.08 13:51 19/20     M 1-14:15/15     27.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Karin M. Stromborn   Bayville,NJ        63 F         14:11.94 14:11 20/23     F60-64:1/1       38.96  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Louis Valenti        Toms River,NJ      62 M         16:14.12 16:14 20/20     M60-64:1/1       29.14  
  41.Eva Valenti          Toms River,NJ      50 F         16:19.99 16:19 21/23     F50-54:1/1       29.53  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F         19:33.43 19:33 22/23     F65-69:2/2       29.75  
  43.Sarah Vannozzi       Plymouth,MA        47 F         19:33.88 19:33 23/23     F45-49:2/2       23.99  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        14 M           1040    5:59.90   6:00
   2.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M           1034    6:00.73   6:01
   3.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      12 M           1009    6:11.14   6:11
   4.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       09 M           1035    6:40.79   6:41
   5.Alex Heid            Toms River,NJ      9  M           1056    6:45.43   6:45
   6.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M           1023    7:23.91   7:24
   7.Bubba Mess           Brick,NJ           11 M           1047    7:35.53   7:36
   8.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      11 M           1045    7:41.96   7:42
   9.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    8  M           1018    8:20.78   8:21
  10.Jeffrey Horn         Toms River,NJ      12 M           1037    8:52.20   8:52
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F           1032    7:10.63   7:11
   2.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        9  F           1041    7:22.68   7:23
   3.Maggie Patterson     Forked River,NJ    12 F         U 1048    7:26.44   7:26
   4.Kaite Patterson      Forked River,NJ    9  F           1049    8:14.31   8:14
   5.Kelle Anwander       Beachwood,NJ       9  F           1001    8:17.71   8:18
   6.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      9  F           1012    8:56.13   8:56
   7.Heather Pokorny      Baskins Ridge,NJ   12 F           1021    9:16.70   9:17
   8.Makenna Fowler       ,                  99 F           1055    9:24.98   9:25
   9.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      10 F           1033    9:44.01   9:44
  10.Ann Del Prete        Bayville,NJ        8  F           1005    9:57.17   9:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M           1023    7:23.91   7:24
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M           1007    9:17.15   9:17
   3.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      69 M           1003   11:43.00  11:43
   4.Louis Valenti        Toms River,NJ      62 M           1028   16:14.12  16:14
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susie George Horn    Toms River,NJ      45 F           1036   10:37.26  10:37
   2.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F           1002   12:00.75  12:01
   3.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         66 F           1044   12:57.23  12:57
   4.Karin M. Stromborn   Bayville,NJ        63 F           1026   14:11.94  14:12
   5.Eva Valenti          Toms River,NJ      50 F           1030   16:19.99  16:20
   6.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F           1043   19:33.43  19:33
   7.Sarah Vannozzi       Plymouth,MA        47 F           1031   19:33.88  19:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        14 M    1      1040    5:59.90   6:00   67.88%
   2.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M    2      1034    6:00.73   6:01   76.31%
   3.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      12 M    3      1009    6:11.14   6:11   69.28%
   4.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       09 M    4      1035    6:40.79   6:41   71.66%
   5.Alex Heid            Toms River,NJ      9  M    5      1056    6:45.43   6:45   70.84%
   6.Bubba Mess           Brick,NJ           11 M   10      1047    7:35.53   7:36   58.26%
   7.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      11 M   11      1045    7:41.96   7:42   57.45%
   8.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    8  M   14      1018    8:20.78   8:21   60.29%
   9.Jeffrey Horn         Toms River,NJ      12 M   15      1037    8:52.20   8:52   48.32%
  10.Richard W. Pokorny   Brick,NJ           6  M   17      1019    9:16.26   9:16   40.34%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    6      1032    7:10.63   7:11   68.09%
   2.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        9  F    7      1041    7:22.68   7:23   69.35%
   3.Maggie Patterson     Forked River,NJ    12 F    9    U 1048    7:26.44   7:26   61.43%
   4.Kaite Patterson      Forked River,NJ    9  F   12      1049    8:14.31   8:14   62.10%
   5.Kelle Anwander       Beachwood,NJ       9  F   13      1001    8:17.71   8:18   61.68%
   6.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   16      1012    8:56.13   8:56   57.26%
   7.Heather Pokorny      Baskins Ridge,NJ   12 F   18      1021    9:16.70   9:17   49.26%
   8.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      10 F   21      1033    9:44.01   9:44   50.21%
   9.Ann Del Prete        Bayville,NJ        8  F   22      1005    9:57.17   9:57   54.43%
  10.Kira Jacobus         Toms River,NJ      7  F   25      1008   10:15.77  10:16   40.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mindy Daddario       Beachwood,NJ       32 F   34      1054   11:54.30  11:54   34.86%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Bonfanti      Forked River,NJ    35 M   23      1046   10:02.12  10:02   37.92%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susie George Horn    Toms River,NJ      45 F   29      1036   10:37.26  10:37   43.41%
   2.Sarah Vannozzi       Plymouth,MA        47 F   43      1031   19:33.88  19:34   23.99%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Valenti          Toms River,NJ      50 F   41      1030   16:19.99  16:20   29.53%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M    8      1023    7:23.91   7:24   62.11%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F   35      1002   12:00.75  12:01   42.34%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Valenti        Toms River,NJ      62 M   40      1028   16:14.12  16:14   29.14%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karin M. Stromborn   Bayville,NJ        63 F   39      1026   14:11.94  14:12   38.96%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   19      1007    9:17.15   9:17   52.54%
   2.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      69 M   32      1003   11:43.00  11:43   43.58%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         66 F   37      1044   12:57.23  12:57   44.32%
   2.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F   42      1043   19:33.43  19:33   29.75%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Makenna Fowler       ,                  99 F   20      1055    9:24.98   9:25    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M   1023    7:23.91   7:24 62.11%
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   1007    9:17.15   9:17 52.54%
   3.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      69 M   1003   11:43.00  11:43 43.58%
   4.Louis Valenti        Toms River,NJ      62 M   1028   16:14.12  16:14 29.14%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         66 F   1044   12:57.23  12:57 44.32%
   2.Susie George Horn    Toms River,NJ      45 F   1036   10:37.26  10:37 43.41%
   3.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F   1002   12:00.75  12:01 42.34%
   4.Karin M. Stromborn   Bayville,NJ        63 F   1026   14:11.94  14:12 38.96%
   5.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F   1043   19:33.43  19:33 29.75%
   6.Eva Valenti          Toms River,NJ      50 F   1030   16:19.99  16:20 29.53%
   7.Sarah Vannozzi       Plymouth,MA        47 F   1031   19:33.88  19:34 23.99%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M   1034    6:00.73   6:01 76.31%
   2.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       09 M   1035    6:40.79   6:41 71.66%
   3.Alex Heid            Toms River,NJ      9  M   1056    6:45.43   6:45 70.84%
   4.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      12 M   1009    6:11.14   6:11 69.28%
   5.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        14 M   1040    5:59.90   6:00 67.88%
   6.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M   1023    7:23.91   7:24 62.11%
   7.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    8  M   1018    8:20.78   8:21 60.29%
   8.Bubba Mess           Brick,NJ           11 M   1047    7:35.53   7:36 58.26%
   9.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      11 M   1045    7:41.96   7:42 57.45%
  10.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   1007    9:17.15   9:17 52.54%
  11.Jeffrey Horn         Toms River,NJ      12 M   1037    8:52.20   8:52 48.32%
  12.Tyler Del Prete      Bayville,NJ        10 M   1004   10:18.22  10:18 44.53%
  13.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      69 M   1003   11:43.00  11:43 43.58%
  14.Richard W. Pokorny   Brick,NJ           6  M   1019    9:16.26   9:16 40.34%
  15.Alex Valenti         Toms River,NJ      8  M   1029   12:51.11  12:51 39.15%
  16.Daniel Bonfanti      Forked River,NJ    35 M   1046   10:02.12  10:02 37.92%
  17.Rudy Rinderer Iv     Bayville,NJ        7  M   1051   10:10.93  10:11 36.73%
  18.Jack Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        5  M   1050   11:17.73  11:18 33.11%
  19.Louis Valenti        Toms River,NJ      62 M   1028   16:14.12  16:14 29.14%
  20.Andrew Helij         Toms River,NJ      4  M   1057   13:51.08  13:51 27.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        9  F   1041    7:22.68   7:23 69.35%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F   1032    7:10.63   7:11 68.09%
   3.Kaite Patterson      Forked River,NJ    9  F   1049    8:14.31   8:14 62.10%
   4.Kelle Anwander       Beachwood,NJ       9  F   1001    8:17.71   8:18 61.68%
   5.Maggie Patterson     Forked River,NJ    12 F U 1048    7:26.44   7:26 61.43%
   6.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   1012    8:56.13   8:56 57.26%
   7.Ann Del Prete        Bayville,NJ        8  F   1005    9:57.17   9:57 54.43%
   8.Margaret Horn        Toms River,NJ      8  F   1038   10:36.85  10:37 51.04%
   9.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      10 F   1033    9:44.01   9:44 50.21%
  10.Heather Pokorny      Baskins Ridge,NJ   12 F   1021    9:16.70   9:17 49.26%
  11.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         66 F   1044   12:57.23  12:57 44.32%
  12.Susie George Horn    Toms River,NJ      45 F   1036   10:37.26  10:37 43.41%
  13.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F   1002   12:00.75  12:01 42.34%
  14.Kira Jacobus         Toms River,NJ      7  F   1008   10:15.77  10:16 40.44%
  15.Caelee Surburg       Farmingdale,NJ     6  F   1027   10:22.26  10:22 40.02%
  16.Karin M. Stromborn   Bayville,NJ        63 F   1026   14:11.94  14:12 38.96%
  17.Erica Pokorny        Brick,NJ           4  F   1020   11:41.52  11:42 35.49%
  18.Hailey Daddario      Beachwood,NJ       5  F   1053   11:54.06  11:54 34.87%
  19.Mindy Daddario       Beachwood,NJ       32 F   1054   11:54.30  11:54 34.86%
  20.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F   1043   19:33.43  19:33 29.75%
  21.Eva Valenti          Toms River,NJ      50 F   1030   16:19.99  16:20 29.53%
  22.Sarah Vannozzi       Plymouth,MA        47 F   1031   19:33.88  19:34 23.99%