TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN

Race Date:11-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Malejko      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M         18:22.00  5:54 1/45      M20-29:1/3       70.24  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          16 M         18:38.77  6:00 2/45      M 1-19:1/12      73.45  
   3.Brad Soltus          Easton,PA          17 M         18:41.58  6:00 3/45      M 1-19:2/12      72.26  
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M U       19:05.94  6:08 4/45      M30-39:1/9       70.42  
   5.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M         19:51.00  6:23 5/45      M40-49:1/7       70.33  
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U       20:08.75  6:29 6/45      M50-59:1/7       74.41  
   7.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U       21:05.66  6:47 7/45      M40-49:2/7       68.80  
   8.Sierra Casteneda     Hackettstown,NJ    14 F         21:24.62  6:53 1/33      F 1-19:1/7       73.39  
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M         21:30.62  6:55 8/45      M50-59:2/7       68.56  
  10.Brian Keane          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         21:43.40  6:59 9/45      M30-39:2/9       61.91  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M         22:13.80  7:09 10/45     M40-49:3/7       64.78  
  12.Lucas Labar          Budd Lake,NJ       11 M U       22:37.83  7:17 11/45     M 1-19:3/12      67.59  
  13.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    99 M U       23:01.02  7:24 12/45     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  14.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M         23:38.87  7:36 13/45     M40-49:4/7       58.16  
  15.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F         23:58.65  7:43 2/33      F30-39:1/7       63.08  
  16.Oliva Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        12 F U       23:59.00  7:43 3/33      F 1-19:2/7       67.88  
  17.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    45 M         24:08.00  7:46 14/45     M40-49:5/7       58.75  
  18.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         24:24.08  7:51 15/45     M30-39:3/9       55.11  
  19.Craig Wundberly      Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U       24:33.00  7:54 16/45     M60-69:1/3       70.26  
  20.Malcolm Mcalpine     Flanders,NJ        11 M U       24:39.48  7:56 17/45     M 1-19:4/12      62.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Kate Nary            Hackettstown,NJ    13 F U       24:52.19  8:00 4/33      F 1-19:3/7       64.22  
  22.Matthew Faro         High Bridge,NJ     28 M         24:52.00  8:00 18/45     M20-29:2/3       51.88  
  23.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         24:59.00  8:02 19/45     M50-59:3/7       62.03  
  24.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F         24:59.00  8:02 5/33      F50-59:1/9       67.94  
  25.Chad Thomas          Budd Lake,NJ       34 M         25:06.96  8:05 20/45     M30-39:4/9       52.20  
  26.Benard Ward          Sparta,NJ          67 M U       25:33.56  8:13 21/45     M60-69:2/3       66.85  
  27.Nicholas Mathus      Flanders,NJ        11 M U       26:12.40  8:26 22/45     M 1-19:5/12      58.36  
  28.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       33 M         26:31.79  8:32 23/45     M30-39:5/9       49.19  
  29.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        11 M U       26:34.00  8:33 24/45     M 1-19:6/12      57.57  
  30.Kayla Francis        Stanhope,NJ        10 F         26:40.15  8:35 6/33      F 1-19:4/7       63.97  
  31.J Gallant            ,                  07 M         26:51.62  8:38 25/45     M 1-19:7/12      66.24  
  32.Daniel Bennett       Columbia,NJ        38 M         26:56.00  8:40 26/45     M30-39:6/9       49.93  
  33.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        13 F U       27:13.98  8:45 7/33      F 1-19:5/7       58.65  
  34.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F         27:46.96  8:56 8/33      F50-59:2/9       63.48  
  35.Kenneth Remick       Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         27:54.72  8:59 27/45     M40-49:6/7       51.19  
  36.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          60 M U       27:55.00  8:59 28/45     M60-69:3/3       57.45  
  37.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         27:57.00  8:59 9/33      F50-59:3/9       59.98  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Megan Mulligan       Newton,NJ          31 F         28:05.61  9:02 10/33     F30-39:2/7       52.74  
  39.James Mccann         Oxford,NJ          57 M         28:49.86  9:16 29/45     M50-59:4/7       54.21  
  40.Jessica Hodgskin     Easton,PA          25 F         29:09.05  9:22 11/33     F20-29:1/3       50.77  
  41.Kevin Hodgskin       Easton,PA          30 M         29:10.00  9:23 30/45     M30-39:7/9       44.34  
  42.Aurelia Shanga       Flanders,NJ        9  F         29:24.07  9:27 12/33     F 1-19:6/7       59.68  
  43.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         58 M U       30:12.50  9:43 31/45     M50-59:5/7       52.18  
  44.Kyle Ann Beben       Washington,NJ      52 F         30:13.71  9:43 13/33     F50-59:4/9       56.86  
  45.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    43 M         30:14.00  9:43 32/45     M40-49:7/7       46.18  
  46.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F         30:48.11  9:54 14/33     F50-59:5/9       60.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Dan Sullivan         Stanhope,NJ        11 M         31:13.39 10:02 33/45     M 1-19:8/12      48.99  
  48.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M         31:34.32 10:09 34/45     M50-59:6/7       47.48  
  49.Carrie Francis       Stanhope,NJ        38 F         31:36.00 10:10 15/33     F30-39:3/7       47.86  
  50.Michaela Regan       Hackettstown,NJ    9  F U       31:53.23 10:15 16/33     F 1-19:7/7       55.03  
  51.Peter Esposito       Newton,NJ          36 M         33:01.97 10:37 35/45     M30-39:8/9       40.14  
  52.Ursin Dale           Succasunna,NJ      07 M         33:09.64 10:40 36/45     M 1-19:9/12      53.66  
  53.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F         33:09.00 10:40 17/33     F30-39:4/7       45.87  
  54.Donna Vreeland       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F         33:16.00 10:42 18/33     F40-49:1/4       46.26  
  55.Douglas Blaine       Belvidere,NJ       14 M         33:23.85 10:44 37/45     M 1-19:10/12     42.49  
  56.Brandy Civick        Washington,NJ      33 F         33:31.00 10:47 19/33     F30-39:5/7       44.35  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Donna Mccann         Oxford,NJ          54 F         34:20.41 11:03 20/33     F50-59:6/9       51.36  
  58.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         34:34.90 11:07 21/33     F50-59:7/9       51.00  
  59.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         34:37.58 11:08 38/45     M50-59:7/7       44.76  
  60.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U       34:37.00 11:08 22/33     F50-59:8/9       49.66  
  61.M Gallant            ,                  09 M         34:57.63 11:15 39/45     M 1-19:11/12     46.79  
  62.Matt Francis         Stanhope,NJ        7  M         36:04.16 11:36 40/45     M 1-19:12/12     49.33  
  63.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        57 F         36:12.06 11:39 23/33     F50-59:9/9       50.69  
  64.Kristen Vanollefen   Union,NJ           35 F         36:30.41 11:44 24/33     F30-39:6/7       40.93  
  65.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F         37:11.80 11:58 25/33     F40-49:2/4       43.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        40 F         39:46.42 12:48 26/33     F40-49:3/4       38.45  
  67.Jennifer Temple      Washington,NJ      29 F         40:17.28 12:58 27/33     F20-29:2/3       36.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Danielle Sanborn     Budd Lake,NJ       27 F         41:30.00 13:21 28/33     F20-29:3/3       35.66  
  69.Logan Wiecoreck      Port Murray,NJ     99 M         41:57.91 13:30 41/45     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  70.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     99 M         41:58.00 13:30 42/45     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Matthew Sleight      Belvidere,NJ       23 M         48:10.22 15:30 43/45     M20-29:3/3       26.78  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Clara Kinney         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         49:59.00 16:05 29/33     F40-49:4/4       31.24  
  73.Tara Amadore         Port Murray,NJ     99 F         50:20.51 16:12 30/33     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  74.Gary Gerlach         Port Murray,NJ     99 M         50:29.00 16:14 44/45     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  75.Carlos Ceja          Montclair,NJ       34 M         51:21.94 16:31 45/45     M30-39:9/9       25.52  
  76.Laura Dee            Asbury,NJ          33 F         51:21.00 16:31 31/33     F30-39:7/7       28.95  
  77.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       52:35.44 16:55 32/33     F80-98:1/1       51.87  
  78.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       52:37.00 16:56 33/33     F70-79:1/1       48.70  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Malejko      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M            109   18:22.00   5:55
   2.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          16 M            156   18:38.77   6:00
   3.Brad Soltus          Easton,PA          17 M            130   18:41.58   6:01
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         U  108   19:05.94   6:09
   5.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M            106   19:51.00   6:23
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M         U  107   20:08.75   6:29
   7.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M         U   90   21:05.66   6:47
   8.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M             67   21:30.62   6:55
   9.Brian Keane          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M            151   21:43.40   7:00
  10.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M             10   22:13.80   7:09
TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sierra Casteneda     Hackettstown,NJ    14 F            112   21:24.62   6:53
   2.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F             22   23:58.65   7:43
   3.Oliva Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        12 F         U   91   23:59.00   7:43
   4.Kate Nary            Hackettstown,NJ    13 F         U   59   24:52.19   8:00
   5.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F            126   24:59.00   8:02
   6.Kayla Francis        Stanhope,NJ        10 F             30   26:40.15   8:35
   7.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        13 F         U   54   27:13.98   8:46
   8.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F             76   27:46.96   8:57
   9.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F            113   27:57.00   9:00
  10.Megan Mulligan       Newton,NJ          31 F             58   28:05.61   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M            106   19:51.00   6:23
   2.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M         U  107   20:08.75   6:29
   3.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M         U   90   21:05.66   6:47
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M             67   21:30.62   6:55
   5.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M             10   22:13.80   7:09
   6.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M             95   23:38.87   7:37
   7.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            150   24:08.00   7:46
   8.Craig Wundberly      Hackettstown,NJ    68 M         U  125   24:33.00   7:54
   9.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    56 M             18   24:59.00   8:02
  10.Benard Ward          Sparta,NJ          67 M         U   88   25:33.56   8:14
TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F            126   24:59.00   8:02
   2.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F             76   27:46.96   8:57
   3.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F            113   27:57.00   9:00
   4.Kyle Ann Beben       Washington,NJ      52 F              2   30:13.71   9:44
   5.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F            128   30:48.11   9:55
   6.Donna Vreeland       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F            153   33:16.00  10:42
   7.Donna Mccann         Oxford,NJ          54 F             55   34:20.41  11:03
   8.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F             77   34:34.90  11:08
   9.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F         U  104   34:37.00  11:08
  10.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        57 F              9   36:12.06  11:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          16 M    2       156   18:38.77   6:00   73.45%
   2.Brad Soltus          Easton,PA          17 M    3       130   18:41.58   6:01   72.26%
   3.Lucas Labar          Budd Lake,NJ       11 M   12    U   41   22:37.83   7:17   67.59%
   4.Malcolm Mcalpine     Flanders,NJ        11 M   20    U   53   24:39.48   7:56   62.03%
   5.Nicholas Mathus      Flanders,NJ        11 M   27    U   49   26:12.40   8:26   58.36%
   6.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        11 M   29    U   97   26:34.00   8:33   57.57%
   7.J Gallant            ,                  07 M   31       110   26:51.62   8:39   66.24%
   8.Dan Sullivan         Stanhope,NJ        11 M   47        78   31:13.39  10:03   48.99%
   9.Ursin Dale           Succasunna,NJ      07 M   52       102   33:09.64  10:40   53.66%
  10.Douglas Blaine       Belvidere,NJ       14 M   55         7   33:23.85  10:45   42.49%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sierra Casteneda     Hackettstown,NJ    14 F    8       112   21:24.62   6:53   73.39%
   2.Oliva Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        12 F   16    U   91   23:59.00   7:43   67.88%
   3.Kate Nary            Hackettstown,NJ    13 F   21    U   59   24:52.19   8:00   64.22%
   4.Kayla Francis        Stanhope,NJ        10 F   30        30   26:40.15   8:35   63.97%
   5.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        13 F   33    U   54   27:13.98   8:46   58.65%
   6.Aurelia Shanga       Flanders,NJ        9  F   42        73   29:24.07   9:28   59.68%
   7.Michaela Regan       Hackettstown,NJ    9  F   50    U   65   31:53.23  10:16   55.03%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Malejko      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M    1       109   18:22.00   5:55   70.24%
   2.Matthew Faro         High Bridge,NJ     28 M   22        28   24:52.00   8:00   51.88%
   3.Matthew Sleight      Belvidere,NJ       23 M   71        74   48:10.22  15:30   26.78%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Hodgskin     Easton,PA          25 F   40        37   29:09.05   9:23   50.77%
   2.Jennifer Temple      Washington,NJ      29 F   67        79   40:17.28  12:58   36.74%
   3.Danielle Sanborn     Budd Lake,NJ       27 F   68        68   41:30.00  13:21   35.66%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    4    U  108   19:05.94   6:09   70.42%
   2.Brian Keane          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M   10       151   21:43.40   7:00   61.91%
   3.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    38 M   18       152   24:24.08   7:51   55.11%
   4.Chad Thomas          Budd Lake,NJ       34 M   25        80   25:06.96   8:05   52.20%
   5.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       33 M   28        94   26:31.79   8:32   49.19%
   6.Daniel Bennett       Columbia,NJ        38 M   32         4   26:56.00   8:40   49.93%
   7.Kevin Hodgskin       Easton,PA          30 M   41        38   29:10.00   9:23   44.34%
   8.Peter Esposito       Newton,NJ          36 M   51        27   33:01.97  10:38   40.14%
   9.Carlos Ceja          Montclair,NJ       34 M   75        11   51:21.94  16:32   25.52%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F   15        22   23:58.65   7:43   63.08%
   2.Megan Mulligan       Newton,NJ          31 F   38        58   28:05.61   9:03   52.74%
   3.Carrie Francis       Stanhope,NJ        38 F   49        29   31:36.00  10:10   47.86%
   4.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F   53       103   33:09.00  10:40   45.87%
   5.Brandy Civick        Washington,NJ      33 F   56        12   33:31.00  10:47   44.35%
   6.Kristen Vanollefen   Union,NJ           35 F   64        81   36:30.41  11:45   40.93%
   7.Laura Dee            Asbury,NJ          33 F   76        16   51:21.00  16:32   28.95%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    5       106   19:51.00   6:23   70.33%
   2.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M    7    U   90   21:05.66   6:47   68.80%
   3.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M   11        10   22:13.80   7:09   64.78%
   4.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M   14        95   23:38.87   7:37   58.16%
   5.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    45 M   17       150   24:08.00   7:46   58.75%
   6.Kenneth Remick       Hackettstown,NJ    46 M   35       154   27:54.72   8:59   51.19%
   7.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    43 M   45        96   30:14.00   9:44   46.18%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Vreeland       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F   54       153   33:16.00  10:42   46.26%
   2.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F   65       134   37:11.80  11:58   43.10%
   3.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        40 F   66         5   39:46.42  12:48   38.45%
   4.Clara Kinney         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F   72       105   49:59.00  16:05   31.24%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M    6    U  107   20:08.75   6:29   74.41%
   2.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    9        67   21:30.62   6:55   68.56%
   3.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   23        18   24:59.00   8:02   62.03%
   4.James Mccann         Oxford,NJ          57 M   39        56   28:49.86   9:17   54.21%
   5.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         58 M   43    U   20   30:12.50   9:43   52.18%
   6.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M   48       129   31:34.32  10:10   47.48%
   7.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   59        17   34:37.58  11:09   44.76%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F   24       126   24:59.00   8:02   67.94%
   2.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F   34        76   27:46.96   8:57   63.48%
   3.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   37       113   27:57.00   9:00   59.98%
   4.Kyle Ann Beben       Washington,NJ      52 F   44         2   30:13.71   9:44   56.86%
   5.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F   46       128   30:48.11   9:55   60.39%
   6.Donna Mccann         Oxford,NJ          54 F   57        55   34:20.41  11:03   51.36%
   7.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F   58        77   34:34.90  11:08   51.00%
   8.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F   60    U  104   34:37.00  11:08   49.66%
   9.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        57 F   63         9   36:12.06  11:39   50.69%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Wundberly      Hackettstown,NJ    68 M   19    U  125   24:33.00   7:54   70.26%
   2.Benard Ward          Sparta,NJ          67 M   26    U   88   25:33.56   8:14   66.85%
   3.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          60 M   36    U   15   27:55.00   8:59   57.45%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F   78    U  101   52:37.00  16:56   48.70%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F   77    U  127   52:35.44  16:56   51.87%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    99 M   13    U  155   23:01.02   7:24    0.00%
   2.Logan Wiecoreck      Port Murray,NJ     99 M   69        93   41:57.91  13:30    0.00%
   3.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     99 M   70        92   41:58.00  13:30    0.00%
   4.Gary Gerlach         Port Murray,NJ     99 M   74        32   50:29.00  16:15    0.00%


TRANSITIONS AUTUM FEST 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Amadore         Port Murray,NJ     99 F   73         1   50:20.51  16:12    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U  107   20:08.75   6:29 74.41%
   2.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    106   19:51.00   6:23 70.33%
   3.Craig Wundberly      Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U  125   24:33.00   7:54 70.26%
   4.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U   90   21:05.66   6:47 68.80%
   5.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     67   21:30.62   6:55 68.56%
   6.Benard Ward          Sparta,NJ          67 M U   88   25:33.56   8:14 66.85%
   7.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M     10   22:13.80   7:09 64.78%
   8.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    56 M     18   24:59.00   8:02 62.03%
   9.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    150   24:08.00   7:46 58.75%
  10.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M     95   23:38.87   7:37 58.16%
  11.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          60 M U   15   27:55.00   8:59 57.45%
  12.James Mccann         Oxford,NJ          57 M     56   28:49.86   9:17 54.21%
  13.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         58 M U   20   30:12.50   9:43 52.18%
  14.Kenneth Remick       Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    154   27:54.72   8:59 51.19%
  15.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M    129   31:34.32  10:10 47.48%
  16.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    43 M     96   30:14.00   9:44 46.18%
  17.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    56 M     17   34:37.58  11:09 44.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F    126   24:59.00   8:02 67.94%
   2.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F     76   27:46.96   8:57 63.48%
   3.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F    128   30:48.11   9:55 60.39%
   4.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    113   27:57.00   9:00 59.98%
   5.Kyle Ann Beben       Washington,NJ      52 F      2   30:13.71   9:44 56.86%
   6.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  127   52:35.44  16:56 51.87%
   7.Donna Mccann         Oxford,NJ          54 F     55   34:20.41  11:03 51.36%
   8.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F     77   34:34.90  11:08 51.00%
   9.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        57 F      9   36:12.06  11:39 50.69%
  10.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U  104   34:37.00  11:08 49.66%
  11.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U  101   52:37.00  16:56 48.70%
  12.Donna Vreeland       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    153   33:16.00  10:42 46.26%
  13.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F    134   37:11.80  11:58 43.10%
  14.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        40 F      5   39:46.42  12:48 38.45%
  15.Clara Kinney         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    105   49:59.00  16:05 31.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U  107   20:08.75   6:29 74.41%
   2.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          16 M    156   18:38.77   6:00 73.45%
   3.Brad Soltus          Easton,PA          17 M    130   18:41.58   6:01 72.26%
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M U  108   19:05.94   6:09 70.42%
   5.Steve Cichler        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    106   19:51.00   6:23 70.33%
   6.Craig Wundberly      Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U  125   24:33.00   7:54 70.26%
   7.Michael Malejko      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M    109   18:22.00   5:55 70.24%
   8.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U   90   21:05.66   6:47 68.80%
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     67   21:30.62   6:55 68.56%
  10.Lucas Labar          Budd Lake,NJ       11 M U   41   22:37.83   7:17 67.59%
  11.Benard Ward          Sparta,NJ          67 M U   88   25:33.56   8:14 66.85%
  12.J Gallant            ,                  07 M    110   26:51.62   8:39 66.24%
  13.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  47 M     10   22:13.80   7:09 64.78%
  14.Malcolm Mcalpine     Flanders,NJ        11 M U   53   24:39.48   7:56 62.03%
  15.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    56 M     18   24:59.00   8:02 62.03%
  16.Brian Keane          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    151   21:43.40   7:00 61.91%
  17.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    150   24:08.00   7:46 58.75%
  18.Nicholas Mathus      Flanders,NJ        11 M U   49   26:12.40   8:26 58.36%
  19.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M     95   23:38.87   7:37 58.16%
  20.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        11 M U   97   26:34.00   8:33 57.57%
  21.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          60 M U   15   27:55.00   8:59 57.45%
  22.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    152   24:24.08   7:51 55.11%
  23.James Mccann         Oxford,NJ          57 M     56   28:49.86   9:17 54.21%
  24.Ursin Dale           Succasunna,NJ      07 M    102   33:09.64  10:40 53.66%
  25.Chad Thomas          Budd Lake,NJ       34 M     80   25:06.96   8:05 52.20%
  26.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         58 M U   20   30:12.50   9:43 52.18%
  27.Matthew Faro         High Bridge,NJ     28 M     28   24:52.00   8:00 51.88%
  28.Kenneth Remick       Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    154   27:54.72   8:59 51.19%
  29.Daniel Bennett       Columbia,NJ        38 M      4   26:56.00   8:40 49.93%
  30.Matt Francis         Stanhope,NJ        7  M     31   36:04.16  11:37 49.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sierra Casteneda     Hackettstown,NJ    14 F    112   21:24.62   6:53 73.39%
   2.Kim Johnson          Long Valley,NJ     51 F    126   24:59.00   8:02 67.94%
   3.Oliva Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        12 F U   91   23:59.00   7:43 67.88%
   4.Kate Nary            Hackettstown,NJ    13 F U   59   24:52.19   8:00 64.22%
   5.Kayla Francis        Stanhope,NJ        10 F     30   26:40.15   8:35 63.97%
   6.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F     76   27:46.96   8:57 63.48%
   7.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F     22   23:58.65   7:43 63.08%
   8.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F    128   30:48.11   9:55 60.39%
   9.Patty Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    113   27:57.00   9:00 59.98%
  10.Aurelia Shanga       Flanders,NJ        9  F     73   29:24.07   9:28 59.68%
  11.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        13 F U   54   27:13.98   8:46 58.65%
  12.Kyle Ann Beben       Washington,NJ      52 F      2   30:13.71   9:44 56.86%
  13.Michaela Regan       Hackettstown,NJ    9  F U   65   31:53.23  10:16 55.03%
  14.Megan Mulligan       Newton,NJ          31 F     58   28:05.61   9:03 52.74%
  15.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  127   52:35.44  16:56 51.87%
  16.Donna Mccann         Oxford,NJ          54 F     55   34:20.41  11:03 51.36%
  17.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F     77   34:34.90  11:08 51.00%
  18.Jessica Hodgskin     Easton,PA          25 F     37   29:09.05   9:23 50.77%
  19.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        57 F      9   36:12.06  11:39 50.69%
  20.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U  104   34:37.00  11:08 49.66%
  21.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U  101   52:37.00  16:56 48.70%
  22.Carrie Francis       Stanhope,NJ        38 F     29   31:36.00  10:10 47.86%
  23.Donna Vreeland       Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    153   33:16.00  10:42 46.26%
  24.Luanne Francis       Succasunna,NJ      39 F    103   33:09.00  10:40 45.87%
  25.Brandy Civick        Washington,NJ      33 F     12   33:31.00  10:47 44.35%
  26.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F    134   37:11.80  11:58 43.10%
  27.Kristen Vanollefen   Union,NJ           35 F     81   36:30.41  11:45 40.93%
  28.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        40 F      5   39:46.42  12:48 38.45%
  29.Jennifer Temple      Washington,NJ      29 F     79   40:17.28  12:58 36.74%
  30.Danielle Sanborn     Budd Lake,NJ       27 F     68   41:30.00  13:21 35.66%