ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-17-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         20:33.66  6:37 1/28      M50-59:1/2       71.73  
   2.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M         20:45.29  6:40 2/28      M30-39:1/6       65.28  
   3.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F         21:11.44  6:49 1/62      F40-49:1/20      72.62  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Ismael Alsina        Clifton,NJ         35 M         22:03.77  7:06 3/28      M30-39:2/6       59.74  
   5.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M         22:29.68  7:14 4/28      M40-49:1/15      61.60  
   6.Will Nagle           Oradell,NJ         36 M         22:43.52  7:18 5/28      M30-39:3/6       58.35  
   7.Shannon Goria        River Edge,NJ      13 F         22:47.87  7:20 2/62      F 1-14:1/10      70.06  
   8.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F         22:52.74  7:21 3/62      F40-49:2/20      69.42  
   9.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         23:04.04  7:25 4/62      F40-49:3/20      67.18  
  10.Sam Tekelch          Little Silver,NJ   14 M         23:27.98  7:33 6/28      M 1-14:1/4       60.47  
  11.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      39 M U       23:38.48  7:36 7/28      M30-39:4/6       57.31  
  12.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       23:55.34  7:41 5/62      F50-59:1/7       71.85  
  13.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F         24:08.71  7:46 6/62      F40-49:4/20      67.81  
  14.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         24:11.45  7:47 8/28      M40-49:2/15      56.42  
  15.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U       24:17.05  7:48 7/62      F20-29:1/2       60.95  
  16.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         24:28.59  7:52 9/28      M40-49:3/15      58.83  
  17.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F         24:33.94  7:54 8/62      F50-59:2/7       69.10  
  18.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M         24:48.22  7:58 10/28     M40-49:4/15      58.06  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      43 M         25:32.46  8:13 11/28     M40-49:5/15      54.66  
  20.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F         25:36.68  8:14 9/62      F40-49:5/20      62.01  
  21.Zulma Cartelli       River Edge,NJ      38 F         25:40.04  8:15 10/62     F30-39:1/17      58.93  
  22.Nicholas Cardone     River Edge,NJ      14 M         25:52.64  8:19 12/28     M 1-14:2/4       54.84  
  23.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M         25:59.28  8:21 13/28     M40-49:6/15      56.30  
  24.Andrew Rebosio       River Edge,NJ      11 M         26:01.48  8:22 14/28     M 1-14:3/4       58.77  
  25.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U       26:18.15  8:27 11/62     F30-39:2/17      57.01  
  26.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M         26:29.05  8:31 15/28     M40-49:7/15      54.80  
  27.Jean Gilmour         River Edge,NJ      39 F         26:39.39  8:34 12/62     F30-39:3/17      57.04  
  28.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      47 F         26:42.97  8:35 13/62     F40-49:6/20      60.62  
  29.Peter Vesey          River Edge,NJ      42 M         26:45.53  8:36 16/28     M40-49:8/15      51.78  
  30.Cara Kossuth         River Edge,NJ      12 F         26:53.73  8:39 14/62     F 1-14:2/10      60.53  
  31.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    46 F         27:12.61  8:45 15/62     F40-49:7/20      58.92  
  32.Melissa Tocci        Lodi  Nj,NJ        38 F U       27:14.49  8:46 16/62     F30-39:4/17      55.52  
  33.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      41 F         27:27.53  8:50 17/62     F40-49:8/20      56.05  
  34.Jessica Bocchino     Pearl River,NY     35 F         27:29.95  8:51 18/62     F30-39:5/17      54.34  
  35.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U       27:30.21  8:51 19/62     F40-49:9/20      56.77  
  36.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M         27:43.61  8:55 17/28     M 1-14:4/4       56.94  
  37.Heather Petrie       Maywood,NJ         39 F         27:46.33  8:56 20/62     F30-39:6/17      54.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Jacinto Zuniea       River Edge,NJ      42 M         27:59.18  9:00 18/28     M40-49:9/15      49.51  
  39.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F U       27:59.66  9:00 21/62     F30-39:7/17      54.03  
  40.Michael Apricena     Hackensack,NJ      47 M         28:00.14  9:00 19/28     M40-49:10/15     51.43  
  41.Patrick Quinn        Oradell,NJ         47 M         28:02.99  9:01 20/28     M40-49:11/15     51.34  
  42.Angela Rodriguez     Maywood,NJ         35 F U       28:41.79  9:14 22/62     F30-39:8/17      52.07  
  43.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      47 M         28:48.01  9:16 21/28     M40-49:12/15     50.00  
  44.John Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      46 M         28:54.36  9:18 22/28     M40-49:13/15     49.43  
  45.Leslie Gracz-weinste Fort Lee,NJ        38 F         28:56.74  9:18 23/62     F30-39:9/17      52.25  
  46.Nicole Selby         Bergenfield,NJ     30 F         28:57.85  9:19 24/62     F30-39:10/17     51.11  
  47.Jessica Luciano-dow  Maywood,NJ         37 F         29:04.98  9:21 25/62     F30-39:11/17     51.77  
  48.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      50 M         29:06.90  9:22 23/28     M50-59:2/2       50.65  
  49.Jennifer Faiz        River Edge,NJ      13 F         29:07.27  9:22 26/62     F 1-14:3/10      54.85  
  50.Rob Lombardi         Oradell,NJ         44 M         29:15.39  9:24 24/28     M40-49:14/15     48.09  
  51.Joanne Mckenday      Emerson,NJ         55 F         29:50.25  9:36 27/62     F50-59:3/7       59.88  
  52.Lauren Di Gennaro    River Edge,NJ      43 F         29:57.82  9:38 28/62     F40-49:10/20     52.11  
  53.Tracy Astarita       Dumont,NJ          38 F         30:06.51  9:41 29/62     F30-39:12/17     50.24  
  54.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      39 F         30:31.04  9:49 30/62     F30-39:13/17     49.82  
  55.Oliva Hassett        River Edge,NJ      12 F         30:38.52  9:51 31/62     F 1-14:4/10      53.13  
  56.Fabian Bonilla       Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         30:47.70  9:54 25/28     M40-49:15/15     46.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F         31:15.64 10:03 32/62     F40-49:11/20     50.80  
  58.Jenny Mendoza        Teaneck,NJ         34 F         31:40.28 10:11 33/62     F30-39:14/17     47.04  
  59.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M         31:50.57 10:14 26/28     M20-29:1/1       40.52  
  60.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      28 F         31:50.72 10:14 34/62     F20-29:2/2       46.47  
  61.Stacy Stein          River Edge,NJ      47 F         31:57.61 10:17 35/62     F40-49:12/20     50.67  
  62.Dana Starace-nastasi River Edge,NJ      43 F         31:58.09 10:17 36/62     F40-49:13/20     48.84  
  63.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       38 F         31:58.91 10:17 37/62     F30-39:15/17     47.29  
  64.Darina Vengurlekar   Teaneck,NJ         36 F         32:02.56 10:18 38/62     F30-39:16/17     46.80  
  65.Jean Kupfer          River Edge,NJ      45 F U       32:05.60 10:19 39/62     F40-49:14/20     49.49  
  66.Anne Marie Lisica    River Edge,NJ      36 F         32:16.12 10:23 40/62     F30-39:17/17     46.47  
  67.Kim White-wapelhoest Oradell,NJ         52 F         32:58.73 10:36 41/62     F50-59:4/7       52.12  
  68.Kim Wagle            Oradell,NJ         40 F         33:00.51 10:37 42/62     F40-49:15/20     46.33  
  69.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F         33:18.81 10:43 43/62     F60-69:1/2       59.08  
  70.Alyssa Rebosio       River Edge,NJ      47 F         33:50.01 10:53 44/62     F40-49:16/20     47.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Errol Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      39 M         34:34.02 11:07 27/28     M30-39:5/6       39.20  
  72.Theresa Simon        River Edge,NJ      41 F         35:20.47 11:22 45/62     F40-49:17/20     43.55  
  73.Ann Marie Decelle    River Edge,NJ      50 F         37:06.77 11:56 46/62     F50-59:5/7       45.17  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Jackie Elisberg      Ft. Lee,NJ         43 F         38:37.16 12:25 47/62     F40-49:18/20     40.43  
  75.Kelly Goria          River Edge,NJ      13 F         39:44.65 12:47 48/62     F 1-14:5/10      40.19  
  76.Stephanie Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      13 F         40:02.78 12:53 49/62     F 1-14:6/10      39.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Megan Czvekus        River Edge,NJ      11 F         41:44.40 13:26 50/62     F 1-14:7/10      39.87  
  78.Cara Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      12 F         41:44.44 13:26 51/62     F 1-14:8/10      39.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Denise Bahnsen       Hackensack,NJ      55 F         46:08.67 14:51 52/62     F50-59:6/7       38.72  
  80.Kathy Myles          Hackensack,NJ      64 F         46:09.55 14:51 53/62     F60-69:2/2       43.91  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Alexandra Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      10 F         46:53.35 15:05 54/62     F 1-14:9/10      36.38  
  82.Madison Bahnsen      Hackensack,NJ      10 F         47:02.53 15:08 55/62     F 1-14:10/10     36.27  
  83.Steven Alexander     Dumont,NJ          30 M         47:18.14 15:13 28/28     M30-39:6/6       27.34  
  84.Laura Wiseman        Maywood,NJ         55 F         47:21.50 15:14 56/62     F50-59:7/7       37.73  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Alexandra Trochanows River Edge,NJ      99 F         50:49.76 16:21 57/62     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  86.Teresa Donohue       River Edge,NJ      99 F         50:50.01 16:21 58/62     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  87.Renee Trochanowski   River Edge,NJ      99 F         51:52.02 16:41 59/62     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  88.Linda Hodges         River Edge,NJ      99 F         51:52.48 16:41 60/62     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  89.Emily Smith          Teaneck,NJ         42 F         52:41.10 16:57 61/62     F40-49:19/20     29.41  
  90.Lisa Azria           Tenafly,NJ         44 F         52:43.55 16:58 62/62     F40-49:20/20     29.86  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M            648   20:33.66   6:37
   2.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M            668   20:45.29   6:41
   3.Ismael Alsina        Clifton,NJ         35 M            598   22:03.77   7:06
   4.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M            610   22:29.68   7:14
   5.Will Nagle           Oradell,NJ         36 M            629   22:43.52   7:19
   6.Sam Tekelch          Little Silver,NJ   14 M            642   23:27.98   7:33
   7.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      39 M         U  605   23:38.48   7:37
   8.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M            594   24:11.45   7:47
   9.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M            719   24:28.59   7:53
  10.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M            703   24:48.22   7:59
ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F            728   21:11.44   6:49
   2.Shannon Goria        River Edge,NJ      13 F            617   22:47.87   7:20
   3.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F            647   22:52.74   7:22
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F            619   23:04.04   7:25
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U  717   23:55.34   7:42
   6.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F            602   24:08.71   7:46
   7.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F         U  600   24:17.05   7:49
   8.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F            732   24:33.94   7:54
   9.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F            650   25:36.68   8:15
  10.Zulma Cartelli       River Edge,NJ      38 F            604   25:40.04   8:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M            648   20:33.66   6:37
   2.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M            610   22:29.68   7:14
   3.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M            594   24:11.45   7:47
   4.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M            719   24:28.59   7:53
   5.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M            703   24:48.22   7:59
   6.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      43 M            618   25:32.46   8:13
   7.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M            718   25:59.28   8:22
   8.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M            612   26:29.05   8:31
   9.Peter Vesey          River Edge,NJ      42 M            646   26:45.53   8:37
  10.Jacinto Zuniea       River Edge,NJ      42 M            729   27:59.18   9:00
ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F            728   21:11.44   6:49
   2.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F            647   22:52.74   7:22
   3.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F            619   23:04.04   7:25
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U  717   23:55.34   7:42
   5.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F            602   24:08.71   7:46
   6.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F            732   24:33.94   7:54
   7.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F            650   25:36.68   8:15
   8.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      47 F            704   26:42.97   8:36
   9.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    46 F            722   27:12.61   8:45
  10.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      41 F            730   27:27.53   8:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Tekelch          Little Silver,NJ   14 M   10       642   23:27.98   7:33   60.47%
   2.Nicholas Cardone     River Edge,NJ      14 M   22       603   25:52.64   8:20   54.84%
   3.Andrew Rebosio       River Edge,NJ      11 M   24       708   26:01.48   8:23   58.77%
   4.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   36       628   27:43.61   8:55   56.94%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Goria        River Edge,NJ      13 F    7       617   22:47.87   7:20   70.06%
   2.Cara Kossuth         River Edge,NJ      12 F   30       620   26:53.73   8:39   60.53%
   3.Jennifer Faiz        River Edge,NJ      13 F   49       611   29:07.27   9:22   54.85%
   4.Oliva Hassett        River Edge,NJ      12 F   55       706   30:38.52   9:52   53.13%
   5.Kelly Goria          River Edge,NJ      13 F   75       616   39:44.65  12:48   40.19%
   6.Stephanie Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      13 F   76       591   40:02.78  12:53   39.88%
   7.Megan Czvekus        River Edge,NJ      11 F   77       608   41:44.40  13:26   39.87%
   8.Cara Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      12 F   78       606   41:44.44  13:26   39.00%
   9.Alexandra Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      10 F   81       589   46:53.35  15:05   36.38%
  10.Madison Bahnsen      Hackensack,NJ      10 F   82       592   47:02.53  15:08   36.27%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M   59       727   31:50.57  10:15   40.52%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F   15    U  600   24:17.05   7:49   60.95%
   2.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      28 F   60       726   31:50.72  10:15   46.47%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M    2       668   20:45.29   6:41   65.28%
   2.Ismael Alsina        Clifton,NJ         35 M    4       598   22:03.77   7:06   59.74%
   3.Will Nagle           Oradell,NJ         36 M    6       629   22:43.52   7:19   58.35%
   4.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      39 M   11    U  605   23:38.48   7:37   57.31%
   5.Errol Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      39 M   71       635   34:34.02  11:08   39.20%
   6.Steven Alexander     Dumont,NJ          30 M   83       587   47:18.14  15:13   27.34%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zulma Cartelli       River Edge,NJ      38 F   21       604   25:40.04   8:16   58.93%
   2.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F   25    U  630   26:18.15   8:28   57.01%
   3.Jean Gilmour         River Edge,NJ      39 F   27       613   26:39.39   8:35   57.04%
   4.Melissa Tocci        Lodi  Nj,NJ        38 F   32    U  644   27:14.49   8:46   55.52%
   5.Jessica Bocchino     Pearl River,NY     35 F   34       721   27:29.95   8:51   54.34%
   6.Heather Petrie       Maywood,NJ         39 F   37       631   27:46.33   8:56   54.75%
   7.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F   39    U  638   27:59.66   9:01   54.03%
   8.Angela Rodriguez     Maywood,NJ         35 F   42    U  634   28:41.79   9:14   52.07%
   9.Leslie Gracz-weinste Fort Lee,NJ        38 F   45       595   28:56.74   9:19   52.25%
  10.Nicole Selby         Bergenfield,NJ     30 F   46       639   28:57.85   9:19   51.11%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M    5       610   22:29.68   7:14   61.60%
   2.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   14       594   24:11.45   7:47   56.42%
   3.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M   16       719   24:28.59   7:53   58.83%
   4.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M   18       703   24:48.22   7:59   58.06%
   5.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      43 M   19       618   25:32.46   8:13   54.66%
   6.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M   23       718   25:59.28   8:22   56.30%
   7.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M   26       612   26:29.05   8:31   54.80%
   8.Peter Vesey          River Edge,NJ      42 M   29       646   26:45.53   8:37   51.78%
   9.Jacinto Zuniea       River Edge,NJ      42 M   38       729   27:59.18   9:00   49.51%
  10.Michael Apricena     Hackensack,NJ      47 M   40       590   28:00.14   9:01   51.43%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F    3       728   21:11.44   6:49   72.62%
   2.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F    8       647   22:52.74   7:22   69.42%
   3.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    9       619   23:04.04   7:25   67.18%
   4.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F   13       602   24:08.71   7:46   67.81%
   5.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F   20       650   25:36.68   8:15   62.01%
   6.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      47 F   28       704   26:42.97   8:36   60.62%
   7.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    46 F   31       722   27:12.61   8:45   58.92%
   8.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      41 F   33       730   27:27.53   8:50   56.05%
   9.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F   35    U  632   27:30.21   8:51   56.77%
  10.Lauren Di Gennaro    River Edge,NJ      43 F   52       702   29:57.82   9:39   52.11%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    1       648   20:33.66   6:37   71.73%
   2.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      50 M   48       710   29:06.90   9:22   50.65%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F   12    U  717   23:55.34   7:42   71.85%
   2.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F   17       732   24:33.94   7:54   69.10%
   3.Joanne Mckenday      Emerson,NJ         55 F   51       725   29:50.25   9:36   59.88%
   4.Kim White-wapelhoest Oradell,NJ         52 F   67       713   32:58.73  10:37   52.12%
   5.Ann Marie Decelle    River Edge,NJ      50 F   73       609   37:06.77  11:57   45.17%
   6.Denise Bahnsen       Hackensack,NJ      55 F   79       601   46:08.67  14:51   38.72%
   7.Laura Wiseman        Maywood,NJ         55 F   84       733   47:21.50  15:15   37.73%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F   69       586   33:18.81  10:43   59.08%
   2.Kathy Myles          Hackensack,NJ      64 F   80       711   46:09.55  14:51   43.91%


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER 5K TURKEY TROT            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Trochanows River Edge,NJ      99 F   85       705   50:49.76  16:22    0.00%
   2.Teresa Donohue       River Edge,NJ      99 F   86       667   50:50.01  16:22    0.00%
   3.Renee Trochanowski   River Edge,NJ      99 F   87       665   51:52.02  16:42    0.00%
   4.Linda Hodges         River Edge,NJ      99 F   88       666   51:52.48  16:42    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    648   20:33.66   6:37 71.73%
   2.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M    610   22:29.68   7:14 61.60%
   3.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M    719   24:28.59   7:53 58.83%
   4.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M    703   24:48.22   7:59 58.06%
   5.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    594   24:11.45   7:47 56.42%
   6.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M    718   25:59.28   8:22 56.30%
   7.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M    612   26:29.05   8:31 54.80%
   8.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      43 M    618   25:32.46   8:13 54.66%
   9.Peter Vesey          River Edge,NJ      42 M    646   26:45.53   8:37 51.78%
  10.Michael Apricena     Hackensack,NJ      47 M    590   28:00.14   9:01 51.43%
  11.Patrick Quinn        Oradell,NJ         47 M    712   28:02.99   9:02 51.34%
  12.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      50 M    710   29:06.90   9:22 50.65%
  13.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      47 M    637   28:48.01   9:16 50.00%
  14.Jacinto Zuniea       River Edge,NJ      42 M    729   27:59.18   9:00 49.51%
  15.John Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      46 M    607   28:54.36   9:18 49.43%
  16.Rob Lombardi         Oradell,NJ         44 M    622   29:15.39   9:25 48.09%
  17.Fabian Bonilla       Bergenfield,NJ     47 M    707   30:47.70   9:55 46.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F    728   21:11.44   6:49 72.62%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  717   23:55.34   7:42 71.85%
   3.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F    647   22:52.74   7:22 69.42%
   4.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F    732   24:33.94   7:54 69.10%
   5.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F    602   24:08.71   7:46 67.81%
   6.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    619   23:04.04   7:25 67.18%
   7.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F    650   25:36.68   8:15 62.01%
   8.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      47 F    704   26:42.97   8:36 60.62%
   9.Joanne Mckenday      Emerson,NJ         55 F    725   29:50.25   9:36 59.88%
  10.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F    586   33:18.81  10:43 59.08%
  11.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    46 F    722   27:12.61   8:45 58.92%
  12.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U  632   27:30.21   8:51 56.77%
  13.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      41 F    730   27:27.53   8:50 56.05%
  14.Kim White-wapelhoest Oradell,NJ         52 F    713   32:58.73  10:37 52.12%
  15.Lauren Di Gennaro    River Edge,NJ      43 F    702   29:57.82   9:39 52.11%
  16.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         45 F    621   31:15.64  10:04 50.80%
  17.Stacy Stein          River Edge,NJ      47 F    723   31:57.61  10:17 50.67%
  18.Jean Kupfer          River Edge,NJ      45 F U  596   32:05.60  10:20 49.49%
  19.Dana Starace-nastasi River Edge,NJ      43 F    724   31:58.09  10:17 48.84%
  20.Alyssa Rebosio       River Edge,NJ      47 F    709   33:50.01  10:53 47.86%
  21.Kim Wagle            Oradell,NJ         40 F    714   33:00.51  10:37 46.33%
  22.Ann Marie Decelle    River Edge,NJ      50 F    609   37:06.77  11:57 45.17%
  23.Kathy Myles          Hackensack,NJ      64 F    711   46:09.55  14:51 43.91%
  24.Theresa Simon        River Edge,NJ      41 F    640   35:20.47  11:22 43.55%
  25.Jackie Elisberg      Ft. Lee,NJ         43 F    701   38:37.16  12:26 40.43%
  26.Denise Bahnsen       Hackensack,NJ      55 F    601   46:08.67  14:51 38.72%
  27.Laura Wiseman        Maywood,NJ         55 F    733   47:21.50  15:15 37.73%
  28.Lisa Azria           Tenafly,NJ         44 F    731   52:43.55  16:58 29.86%
  29.Emily Smith          Teaneck,NJ         42 F    641   52:41.10  16:57 29.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Gahuyler     Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    648   20:33.66   6:37 71.73%
   2.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M    668   20:45.29   6:41 65.28%
   3.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M    610   22:29.68   7:14 61.60%
   4.Sam Tekelch          Little Silver,NJ   14 M    642   23:27.98   7:33 60.47%
   5.Ismael Alsina        Clifton,NJ         35 M    598   22:03.77   7:06 59.74%
   6.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M    719   24:28.59   7:53 58.83%
   7.Andrew Rebosio       River Edge,NJ      11 M    708   26:01.48   8:23 58.77%
   8.Will Nagle           Oradell,NJ         36 M    629   22:43.52   7:19 58.35%
   9.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      47 M    703   24:48.22   7:59 58.06%
  10.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      39 M U  605   23:38.48   7:37 57.31%
  11.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M    628   27:43.61   8:55 56.94%
  12.Akihrio Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    594   24:11.45   7:47 56.42%
  13.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M    718   25:59.28   8:22 56.30%
  14.Nicholas Cardone     River Edge,NJ      14 M    603   25:52.64   8:20 54.84%
  15.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M    612   26:29.05   8:31 54.80%
  16.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      43 M    618   25:32.46   8:13 54.66%
  17.Peter Vesey          River Edge,NJ      42 M    646   26:45.53   8:37 51.78%
  18.Michael Apricena     Hackensack,NJ      47 M    590   28:00.14   9:01 51.43%
  19.Patrick Quinn        Oradell,NJ         47 M    712   28:02.99   9:02 51.34%
  20.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      50 M    710   29:06.90   9:22 50.65%
  21.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      47 M    637   28:48.01   9:16 50.00%
  22.Jacinto Zuniea       River Edge,NJ      42 M    729   27:59.18   9:00 49.51%
  23.John Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      46 M    607   28:54.36   9:18 49.43%
  24.Rob Lombardi         Oradell,NJ         44 M    622   29:15.39   9:25 48.09%
  25.Fabian Bonilla       Bergenfield,NJ     47 M    707   30:47.70   9:55 46.76%
  26.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M    727   31:50.57  10:15 40.52%
  27.Errol Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      39 M    635   34:34.02  11:08 39.20%
  28.Steven Alexander     Dumont,NJ          30 M    587   47:18.14  15:13 27.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jean Buono           Oradell,NJ         41 F    728   21:11.44   6:49 72.62%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  717   23:55.34   7:42 71.85%
   3.Shannon Goria        River Edge,NJ      13 F    617   22:47.87   7:20 70.06%
   4.Maureen Zampino      River Edge,NJ      45 F    647   22:52.74   7:22 69.42%
   5.Valerie Costa        River Edge,NJ      51 F    732   24:33.94   7:54 69.10%
   6.Susan Boody          Little Silver,NJ   48 F    602   24:08.71   7:46 67.81%
   7.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    619   23:04.04   7:25 67.18%
   8.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F    650   25:36.68   8:15 62.01%
   9.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U  600   24:17.05   7:49 60.95%
  10.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      47 F    704   26:42.97   8:36 60.62%
  11.Cara Kossuth         River Edge,NJ      12 F    620   26:53.73   8:39 60.53%
  12.Joanne Mckenday      Emerson,NJ         55 F    725   29:50.25   9:36 59.88%
  13.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F    586   33:18.81  10:43 59.08%
  14.Zulma Cartelli       River Edge,NJ      38 F    604   25:40.04   8:16 58.93%
  15.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    46 F    722   27:12.61   8:45 58.92%
  16.Jean Gilmour         River Edge,NJ      39 F    613   26:39.39   8:35 57.04%
  17.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U  630   26:18.15   8:28 57.01%
  18.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U  632   27:30.21   8:51 56.77%
  19.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      41 F    730   27:27.53   8:50 56.05%
  20.Melissa Tocci        Lodi  Nj,NJ        38 F U  644   27:14.49   8:46 55.52%
  21.Jennifer Faiz        River Edge,NJ      13 F    611   29:07.27   9:22 54.85%
  22.Heather Petrie       Maywood,NJ         39 F    631   27:46.33   8:56 54.75%
  23.Jessica Bocchino     Pearl River,NY     35 F    721   27:29.95   8:51 54.34%
  24.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F U  638   27:59.66   9:01 54.03%
  25.Oliva Hassett        River Edge,NJ      12 F    706   30:38.52   9:52 53.13%
  26.Leslie Gracz-weinste Fort Lee,NJ        38 F    595   28:56.74   9:19 52.25%
  27.Kim White-wapelhoest Oradell,NJ         52 F    713   32:58.73  10:37 52.12%
  28.Lauren Di Gennaro    River Edge,NJ      43 F    702   29:57.82   9:39 52.11%
  29.Angela Rodriguez     Maywood,NJ         35 F U  634   28:41.79   9:14 52.07%
  30.Jessica Luciano-dow  Maywood,NJ         37 F    597   29:04.98   9:22 51.77%