RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:11-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Andrew Martins       Kearny,NJ          12 M          6:11.71  6:11 1/200     M 1-14:1/140     69.18      6:11.71  
   2.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       6  M          6:15.37  6:15 2/200     M 1-14:2/140     59.78      6:15.37  
   3.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       8  M          6:22.16  6:22 3/200     M 1-14:3/140     79.00      6:22.16  
   4.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M          6:28.11  6:28 4/200     M 1-14:4/140     66.25      6:28.11  
   5.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M          6:35.41  6:35 5/200     M45-49:1/12      63.48      6:35.41  
   6.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       11 F          6:35.61  6:35 1/177     F 1-14:1/129     71.42      6:35.61  
   7.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M          6:37.30  6:37 6/200     M 1-14:5/140     72.29      6:37.30  
   8.Matthew Whitney      Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      6:51.38  6:51 7/200     M 1-14:6/140     66.91      6:51.38  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   9.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M          7:01.76  7:01 8/200     M 1-14:7/140     60.97      7:01.76  
  10.Ellie Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          12 F          7:10.30  7:10 2/177     F 1-14:2/129     63.73      7:10.30  
  11.Matt Myers           Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G      7:17.81  7:17 9/200     M 1-14:8/140     57.15      7:17.81  
  12.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           9  F U        7:20.62  7:20 3/177     F 1-14:3/129     69.67      7:20.62  
  13.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       9  F          7:21.19  7:21 4/177     F 1-14:4/129     69.58      7:21.19  
  14.Sean Mccarthy        Montclair,NJ       6  M          7:21.79  7:21 10/200    M 1-14:9/140     50.79      7:21.79  
  15.Trey Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M          7:22.68  7:22 11/200    M 1-14:10/140    64.88      7:22.68  
  16.Chris Masur          Montclair,NJ       11 M          7:25.48  7:25 12/200    M 1-14:11/140    59.57      7:25.48  
  17.Rollins Heath        Montclair,NJ       9  M          7:28.39  7:28 13/200    M 1-14:12/140    64.05      7:28.39  
  18.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M          7:29.51  7:29 14/200    M 1-14:13/140    63.89      7:29.51  
  19.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        10 F          7:30.20  7:30 5/177     F 1-14:5/129     65.13      7:30.20  
  20.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 11 M          7:31.14  7:31 15/200    M 1-14:14/140    58.82      7:31.14  
  21.Jackson Dowd         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      7:35.54  7:35 16/200    M 1-14:15/140    66.27      7:35.54  
  22.Kate Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G      7:39.85  7:39 6/177     F 1-14:6/129     70.69      7:39.85  
  23.Margus Thatamm       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   G      7:40.45  7:40 17/200    M45-49:2/12      54.10      7:40.45  
  24.Mattias Ehatamon     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      7:40.55  7:40 18/200    M 1-14:16/140    59.77      7:40.55  
  25.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       12 M          7:45.34  7:45 19/200    M 1-14:17/140    55.26      7:45.34  
  26.Iain Shaw            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      7:46.02  7:46 20/200    M 1-14:18/140    59.07      7:46.02  
  27.Maggie Eberle        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      7:46.13  7:46 7/177     F 1-14:7/129     62.90      7:46.13  
  28.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      7:46.44  7:46 21/200    M 1-14:19/140    56.89      7:46.44  
  29.Quilan Hood          Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G      7:52.40  7:52 22/200    M 1-14:20/140    52.96      7:52.40  
  30.David Ogilvie        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G      7:52.91  7:52 23/200    M 1-14:21/140    54.37      7:52.91  
  31.Lauren Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F U        7:55.43  7:55 8/177     F 1-14:8/129     68.37      7:55.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  32.Brandon Schimeel     Clifton,NJ         8  M          8:04.13  8:04 24/200    M 1-14:22/140    62.36      8:04.13  
  33.Mayden Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G      8:04.15  8:04 25/200    NO AGE:1/7        0.00      8:04.15  
  34.John Casalino        Portland,OR        44 M          8:04.42  8:04 26/200    M40-44:1/16      50.26      8:04.42  
  35.Ava Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      8  F          8:06.23  8:06 9/177     F 1-14:9/129     66.85      8:06.23  
  36.Don Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      50 M          8:06.29  8:06 27/200    M50-54:1/2       52.44      8:06.29  
  37.Annette Giardino     Charlotte,NC       14 F          8:07.27  8:07 10/177    F 1-14:10/129    53.91      8:07.27  
  38.Daniel Cavallo       West Caldwell,NJ   12 M          8:08.26  8:08 28/200    M 1-14:23/140    52.66      8:08.26  
  39.Nick Steinmetz       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:08.64  8:08 29/200    M 1-14:24/140    54.31      8:08.64  
  40.Evan Williams        ,                  10 M          8:08.71  8:08 30/200    M 1-14:25/140    56.33      8:08.71  
  41.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          10 F          8:09.35  8:09 11/177    F 1-14:11/129    59.92      8:09.35  
  42.Rachel Farber        Montclair,NJ       12 F          8:10.08  8:10 12/177    F 1-14:12/129    55.96      8:10.08  
  43.Mat Bock             Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      8:10.41  8:10 31/200    M 1-14:26/140    58.57      8:10.41  
  44.Rick Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       44 M          8:11.05  8:11 32/200    M40-44:2/16      49.58      8:11.05  
  45.Carmen Cecere        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M          8:13.41  8:13 33/200    M 1-14:27/140    61.19      8:13.41  
  46.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G      8:14.70  8:14 13/177    F 1-14:13/129    50.33      8:14.70  
  47.Ally Madigan         Verona,NJ          11 F          8:17.72  8:17 14/177    F 1-14:14/129    56.77      8:17.72  
  48.Ashley Kenneally     Verona,NJ          12 F          8:17.86  8:17 15/177    F 1-14:15/129    55.08      8:17.86  
  49.Liam Hood            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      8:17.88  8:17 34/200    M 1-14:28/140    55.29      8:17.88  
  50.Graie Cleaver        Verona,NJ          11 F          8:19.51  8:19 16/177    F 1-14:16/129    56.56      8:19.51  
  51.Julia Mackey         Verona,NJ          11 F          8:19.87  8:19 17/177    F 1-14:17/129    56.52      8:19.87  
  52.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F          8:21.74  8:21 18/177    F45-49:1/8       55.62      8:21.74  
  53.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      8:22.14  8:22 19/177    F 1-14:18/129    58.39      8:22.14  
  54.Marianne Andreini    Malone,NY          26 F          8:23.16  8:23 20/177    F20-29:1/5       49.49      8:23.16  
  55.Allyson Heath        Montclair,NJ       14 F          8:23.30  8:23 21/177    F 1-14:19/129    52.19      8:23.30  
  56.William Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       6  M          8:23.97  8:23 35/200    M 1-14:29/140    44.53      8:23.97  
  57.Nolan Gilmour        Maplewood,NJ       8  M          8:24.04  8:24 36/200    M 1-14:30/140    59.90      8:24.04  
  58.David Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       41 M          8:24.88  8:24 37/200    M40-44:3/16      47.17      8:24.88  
  59.Joseph Wang          Montclair,NJ       22 M          8:25.75  8:25 38/200    M20-29:1/2       44.37      8:25.75  
  60.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      8:27.90  8:27 39/200    M 1-14:31/140    54.20      8:27.90  
  61.Luke Hegarty         Montclair,NJ       6  M          8:29.87  8:29 40/200    M 1-14:32/140    44.01      8:29.87  
  62.Alec Nossa           Montclair,NJ       11 M          8:31.21  8:31 41/200    M 1-14:33/140    51.91      8:31.21  
  63.Kaitlyn Martins      Kearny,NJ          7  F          8:32.07  8:32 22/177    F 1-14:20/129    48.63      8:32.07  
  64.Chandler Otterbein   Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:32.55  8:32 42/200    M 1-14:34/140    51.78      8:32.55  
  65.Tristan Saidi        Montclair,NJ       11 M          8:32.65  8:32 43/200    M 1-14:35/140    51.77      8:32.65  
  66.Erik Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     12 M          8:33.35  8:33 44/200    M 1-14:36/140    50.09      8:33.35  
  67.Sophia Manuel        Montclair,NJ       11 F          8:33.83  8:33 23/177    F 1-14:21/129    54.99      8:33.83  
  68.Diego Goldfrank      Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:35.15  8:35 45/200    M 1-14:37/140    55.75      8:35.15  
  69.Ben Goldfrank        Montclair,NJ       41 M          8:35.45  8:35 46/200    M40-44:4/16      46.20      8:35.45  
  70.Martin Hegarty       Montclair,NJ       38 M          8:35.71  8:35 47/200    M30-39:1/10      45.20      8:35.71  
  71.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      8:36.30  8:36 48/200    M 1-14:38/140    58.47      8:36.30  
  72.Rachel Henry         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G      8:37.65  8:37 24/177    F 1-14:22/129    52.98      8:37.65  
  73.Jessie Zuiderveld    Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G      8:37.71  8:37 25/177    F 1-14:23/129    52.97      8:37.71  
  74.Michael Globas       Montclair,NJ       8  M          8:39.96  8:39 49/200    M 1-14:39/140    58.06      8:39.96  
  75.Nicky Levine         Montclair,NJ       8  M          8:41.79  8:41 50/200    M 1-14:40/140    57.86      8:41.79  
  76.Cobi Richardson      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G      8:42.40  8:42 51/200    M 1-14:41/140    49.22      8:42.40  
  77.Michael Cavallo      West Caldwell,NJ   13 M          8:43.33  8:43 52/200    M 1-14:42/140    47.81      8:43.33  
  78.Robert Ennett        Malone,NY          35 M          8:43.75  8:43 53/200    M30-39:2/10      43.59      8:43.75  
  79.Justin Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G      8:47.00  8:47 54/200    NO AGE:2/7        0.00      8:47.00  
  80.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      8:48.10  8:48 55/200    M 1-14:43/140    57.17      8:48.10  
  81.Nicholas Snyder      Montclair,NJ       6  M          8:50.95  8:50 56/200    M 1-14:44/140    42.26      8:50.95  
  82.Alex Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G      8:51.08  8:51 57/200    M 1-14:45/140    42.25      8:51.08  
  83.Patrick Kavanagh     Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:51.72  8:51 58/200    M 1-14:46/140    54.02      8:51.72  
  84.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       10 F          8:52.59  8:52 26/177    F 1-14:24/129    55.05      8:52.59  
  85.John Snyder          Montclair,NJ       44 M          8:53.69  8:53 59/200    M40-44:5/16      45.62      8:53.69  
  86.Natalie Snyder       Montclair,NJ       8  F          8:54.46  8:54 27/177    F 1-14:25/129    60.82      8:54.46  
  87.Jesse Flanagan       Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:54.48  8:54 60/200    M 1-14:47/140    53.74      8:54.48  
  88.Lucas Mira-mckenzie  Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G      8:56.01  8:56 61/200    NO AGE:3/7        0.00      8:56.01  
  89.Jake Jamison         ,                  11 M          8:56.12  8:56 62/200    M 1-14:48/140    49.50      8:56.12  
  90.Ryan Branski         Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M          8:57.05  8:57 63/200    M30-39:3/10      43.41      8:57.05  
  91.Tr Branski           Upper Montclair,NJ 6  M          8:57.39  8:57 64/200    M 1-14:49/140    41.76      8:57.39  
  92.Skylar Lienhardt     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      8:59.18  8:59 28/177    F 1-14:26/129    54.38      8:59.18  
  93.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      8:59.48  8:59 29/177    F 1-14:27/129    56.90      8:59.48  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  94.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:02.02  9:02 65/200    M 1-14:50/140    41.40      9:02.02  
  95.Maya Reiser          Glen Ellyn,IL      11 F          9:02.96  9:02 30/177    F 1-14:28/129    52.04      9:02.96  
  96.Teagan Quinn         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F U G      9:03.26  9:03 31/177    F 1-14:29/129    45.83      9:03.26  
  97.Anya Reiser          Glen Ellyn,IL      13 F          9:05.89  9:05 32/177    F 1-14:30/129    49.05      9:05.89  
  98.Danny Smith          Wayne,NJ           7  M          9:06.21  9:06 66/200    M 1-14:51/140    41.08      9:06.21  
  99.Christopher Kostas   Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      9:06.54  9:06 67/200    M 1-14:52/140    50.37      9:06.54  
 100.James Mccarren       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      9:07.71  9:07 68/200    M 1-14:53/140    55.12      9:07.71  
 101.Skye Grimes          Bloomfield,NJ      7  F          9:10.41  9:10 33/177    F 1-14:31/129    45.24      9:10.41  
 102.Deshawn Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M U G      9:12.14  9:12 69/200    M 1-14:54/140    46.57      9:12.14  
 103.Cassidy Joyce        West Orange,NJ     10 F          9:13.16  9:13 34/177    F 1-14:32/129    53.01      9:13.16  
 104.Dianna Cohen         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G      9:14.76  9:14 35/177    F 1-14:33/129    50.93      9:14.76  
 105.Nicholas Galup       Caldwell,NJ        11 M          9:15.11  9:15 70/200    M 1-14:55/140    47.81      9:15.11  
 106.Melissa Nash         West Caldwell,NJ   14 F          9:16.50  9:16 36/177    F 1-14:34/129    47.20      9:16.50  
 107.Yasin Trotman        Montclair,NJ       7  M          9:16.62  9:16 71/200    M 1-14:56/140    40.31      9:16.62  
 108.Jesse Sayner         Newton,NJ          8  M          9:16.77  9:16 72/200    M 1-14:57/140    54.22      9:16.77  
 109.Billy Ketty          Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G      9:17.55  9:17 73/200    M 1-14:58/140    44.87      9:17.55  
 110.Lillian Provost      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G      9:18.09  9:18 37/177    F 1-14:35/129    44.62      9:18.09  
 111.Stella Lobarrek      Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:18.47  9:18 38/177    F 1-14:36/129    54.97      9:18.47  
 112.Jessica Masur        Montclair,NJ       13 F          9:18.85  9:18 39/177    F 1-14:37/129    47.91      9:18.85  
 113.Kyle Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      9:19.62  9:19 74/200    M 1-14:59/140    51.32      9:19.62  
 114.Cecile Kearney       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      9:20.11  9:20 40/177    F 1-14:38/129    52.35      9:20.11  
 115.Sarabelle Wolter     New York,NY        6  F          9:20.96  9:20 41/177    F 1-14:39/129    44.39      9:20.96  
 116.Shelby Duffy         Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:23.58  9:23 42/177    F 1-14:40/129    54.47      9:23.58  
 117.Caitlyn Kenneally    Verona,NJ          14 F          9:23.88  9:23 43/177    F 1-14:41/129    46.59      9:23.88  
 118.Sydney Mansfield     Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:24.12  9:24 44/177    F 1-14:42/129    54.42      9:24.12  
 119.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F          9:24.42  9:24 45/177    F45-49:2/8       49.45      9:24.42  
 120.Bryana Slough        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:24.78  9:24 46/177    F 1-14:43/129    54.36      9:24.78  
 121.Christopher Duffy    Montclair,NJ       47 M          9:26.41  9:26 75/200    M45-49:3/12      43.98      9:26.41  
 122.Alex Schimmel        Clifton,NJ         7  M          9:26.77  9:26 76/200    M 1-14:60/140    39.59      9:26.77  
 123.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       8  F          9:27.32  9:27 47/177    F 1-14:44/129    57.30      9:27.32  
 124.Grace Signorella     Miami,FL           12 F          9:27.41  9:27 48/177    F 1-14:45/129    48.33      9:27.41  
 125.F Richardson         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      9:28.20  9:28 77/200    M 1-14:61/140    48.45      9:28.20  
 126.Paul Ricardson       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   G      9:28.55  9:28 78/200    M40-44:6/16      42.50      9:28.55  
 127.Erin Duckett         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G      9:29.01  9:29 49/177    F 1-14:46/129    49.65      9:29.01  
 128.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:29.28  9:29 50/177    F 1-14:47/129    53.93      9:29.28  
 129.Carlon Evans         Montclair,NJ       6  M          9:30.75  9:30 79/200    M 1-14:62/140    39.32      9:30.75  
 130.Matthew Evans        Montclair,NJ       37 M          9:30.93  9:30 80/200    M30-39:4/10      40.54      9:30.93  
 131.Desmond Kenneally    Verona,NJ          43 M          9:32.56  9:32 81/200    M40-44:7/16      42.21      9:32.56  
 132.Tori Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F          9:33.39  9:33 51/177    F 1-14:48/129    43.43      9:33.39  
 133.Robyn Levine         Montclair,NJ       43 F          9:33.42  9:33 52/177    F40-44:1/12      47.42      9:33.42  
 134.Joanne Bauer         Montclair,NJ       99 F          9:33.63  9:33 53/177    NO AGE:1/7        0.00      9:33.63  
 135.Sydney Masur         Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:34.90  9:34 54/177    F 1-14:49/129    53.40      9:34.90  
 136.Evan Cooney          Caldwell,NJ        10 M          9:36.15  9:36 82/200    M 1-14:63/140    47.78      9:36.15  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 138.Jessica Marx         Nutley,NJ          12 F          9:37.21  9:37 55/177    F 1-14:50/129    47.51      9:37.21  
 139.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 M          9:39.35  9:39 83/200    M45-49:4/12      43.33      9:39.35  
 140.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        6  F          9:39.93  9:39 56/177    F 1-14:51/129    42.94      9:39.93  
 141.Amy Yoakum           Montclair,NJ       42 F          9:39.94  9:39 57/177    F40-44:2/12      46.48      9:39.94  
 142.Brycen Jones         Virginia Beach,VA  11 M          9:40.35  9:40 84/200    M 1-14:64/140    45.73      9:40.35  
 143.Dominica Cecere      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F          9:40.75  9:40 58/177    F 1-14:52/129    50.49      9:40.75  
 144.Jiana Cecere         West Caldwell,NJ   12 F          9:40.90  9:40 59/177    F 1-14:53/129    47.21      9:40.90  
 145.Rhys Williams        ,                  8  M          9:43.96  9:43 85/200    M 1-14:65/140    51.70      9:43.96  
 146.Vince Kozlowski      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   G      9:45.35  9:45 86/200    M40-44:8/16      41.28      9:45.35  
 147.Carloine Weinstein   Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:45.39  9:45 60/177    F 1-14:54/129    52.44      9:45.39  
 148.Gemma Weinstein      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G      9:46.83  9:46 61/177    F 1-14:55/129    46.73      9:46.83  
 149.Sara Rodgers         Montclair,NJ       22 F          9:48.33  9:48 62/177    F20-29:2/5       42.32      9:48.33  
 150.Nathaniel Bock       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:48.90  9:48 87/200    M 1-14:66/140    38.10      9:48.90  
 151.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F          9:50.33  9:50 63/177    F 1-14:56/129    47.86      9:50.33  
 152.Theo Mahgiannis      Rutherford,NJ      12 M          9:51.32  9:51 88/200    M 1-14:67/140    43.48      9:51.32  
 153.Charlie Bigna        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      9:51.68  9:51 89/200    M 1-14:68/140    48.54      9:51.68  
 154.Camden Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      9:51.83  9:51 90/200    M 1-14:69/140    51.01      9:51.83  
 155.Matthew Garske       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      9:52.42  9:52 91/200    M 1-14:70/140    46.47      9:52.42  
 156.Jeffrey Egan         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      9:52.53  9:52 92/200    M 1-14:71/140    46.46      9:52.53  
 157.Rayna Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      10 F          9:53.76  9:53 64/177    F 1-14:57/129    49.38      9:53.76  
 158.Michael Eifonr       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      9:54.92  9:54 93/200    M 1-14:72/140    50.75      9:54.92  
 159.Kevin Cavallo        West Caldwell,NJ   47 M          9:57.64  9:57 94/200    M45-49:5/12      41.68      9:57.64  
 160.Meghan Kenneally     Verona,NJ          8  F          9:58.90  9:58 65/177    F 1-14:58/129    54.28      9:58.90  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 161.Emily Appelbaum      Montclair,NJ       9  F         10:00.19 10:00 66/177    F 1-14:59/129    51.15     10:00.19  
 162.Grace Madian         Verona,NJ          8  F         10:00.61 10:00 67/177    F 1-14:60/129    54.12     10:00.61  
 163.Katia Hunt           ,                  8  M         10:00.64 10:00 95/200    M 1-14:73/140    50.26     10:00.64  
 164.Sienna Atkinson      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     10:01.07 10:01 68/177    F 1-14:61/129    41.43     10:01.07  
 165.Johanna Doherty      Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     10:01.81 10:01 69/177    F 1-14:62/129    51.01     10:01.81  
 166.Quinn Tripp          Montclair,NJ       8  F         10:04.34 10:04 70/177    F 1-14:63/129    53.79     10:04.34  
 167.Mapple Polasslem     Verona,NJ          6  F         10:04.66 10:04 71/177    F 1-14:64/129    41.18     10:04.66  
 168.Jillian Parker       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     10:05.07 10:05 72/177    F 1-14:65/129    41.15     10:05.07  
 169.Sadie Goldberg       Montclair,NJ       8  F         10:06.16 10:06 73/177    F 1-14:66/129    53.63     10:06.16  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 171.George Hoverman      Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     10:08.21 10:08 96/200    M 1-14:74/140    36.90     10:08.21  
 172.Taylon Townson       ,                  10 M         10:08.24 10:08 97/200    M 1-14:75/140    45.26     10:08.24  
 173.Audrey Alix          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     10:11.30 10:11 74/177    F 1-14:67/129    50.22     10:11.30  
 174.Heather Shaw         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F   G     10:13.01 10:13 75/177    F30-39:1/9       42.20     10:13.01  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 176.Dixon Atkinson       Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M   G     10:14.06 10:14 98/200    M 1-14:76/140    36.54     10:14.06  
 177.Brodie Hanson        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M         10:14.11 10:14 99/200    M 1-14:77/140    36.54     10:14.11  
 178.Kirk Linden          Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M   G     10:14.95 10:14 100/200   M30-39:5/10      37.91     10:14.95  
 179.Jesse Linden         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     10:15.13 10:15 101/200   M 1-14:78/140    36.48     10:15.13  
 180.Ryan Duffy           Montclair,NJ       6  M         10:16.46 10:16 102/200   M 1-14:79/140    36.40     10:16.46  
 181.Liilian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     10:16.72 10:16 76/177    NO AGE:2/7        0.00     10:16.72  
 182.Nathaniel Harris     Montclair,NJ       7  M         10:16.72 10:16 103/200   M 1-14:80/140    36.39     10:16.72  
 183.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G     10:16.78 10:16 104/200   M40-44:9/16      39.47     10:16.78  
 184.Brandon Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     10:18.82 10:18 105/200   M 1-14:81/140    36.26     10:18.82  
 185.Aram V               Rutherford,NJ      10 M         10:18.93 10:18 106/200   M 1-14:82/140    44.48     10:18.93  
 186.Griffin Looney       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     10:19.60 10:19 107/200   M 1-14:83/140    36.22     10:19.60  
 187.Ryan Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     10:22.06 10:22 108/200   M 1-14:84/140    44.25     10:22.06  
 188.Ry Trafford          West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         10:22.63 10:22 109/200   M 1-14:85/140    36.04     10:22.63  
 189.Carly Appelbaum      Montclair,NJ       8  F         10:24.07 10:24 77/177    F 1-14:68/129    52.09     10:24.07  
 190.Kennedy Gicas        Chatham,NJ         07 F         10:24.42 10:24 78/177    F 1-14:69/129    39.88     10:24.42  
 191.Jaiden Mcpherson     Chatham,NJ         6  M         10:25.02 10:25 110/200   M 1-14:86/140    35.90     10:25.02  
 192.Jp Labadia           Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     10:25.87 10:25 111/200   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     10:25.87  
 193.Sean Stiefbold       Verona,NJ          8  M         10:27.45 10:27 112/200   M 1-14:87/140    48.11     10:27.45  
 194.Ashlyn Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       8  F         10:27.69 10:27 79/177    F 1-14:70/129    51.79     10:27.69  
 195.Owen Russell         Caldwell,NJ        9  M         10:28.18 10:28 113/200   M 1-14:88/140    45.72     10:28.18  
 196.Mae Wolter           New York,NY        4  F         10:29.34 10:29 80/177    F 1-14:71/129    39.57     10:29.34  
 197.Sebastian Posada     Montclair,NJ       14 M         10:29.39 10:29 114/200   M 1-14:89/140    38.82     10:29.39  
 198.Emoret Kilkelberg    Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     10:30.02 10:30 115/200   M 1-14:90/140    35.62     10:30.02  
 199.Anna Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     9  F         10:31.48 10:31 81/177    F 1-14:72/129    48.61     10:31.48  
 200.Connor Sutton        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M         10:32.41 10:32 116/200   M 1-14:91/140    35.48     10:32.41  
 201.Ethan Sohmer         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     10:34.01 10:34 117/200   M 1-14:92/140    35.39     10:34.01  
 202.Justin Zebo          Cedar Grove,NJ     7  M         10:34.75 10:34 118/200   M 1-14:93/140    35.35     10:34.75  
 203.William Feigenbaum   South Orange,NJ    70 M         10:35.88 10:35 119/200   M70-74:1/3       48.75     10:35.88  
 204.Miles Lee            Montclair,NJ       7  M         10:36.88 10:36 120/200   M 1-14:94/140    35.23     10:36.88  
 205.Jung Lee             Montclair,NJ       43 M         10:37.09 10:37 121/200   M40-44:10/16     37.93     10:37.09  
 206.Rylie Sayers         Bloomfield,NJ      6  F         10:40.47 10:40 82/177    F 1-14:73/129    38.88     10:40.47  
 207.Sadie Kim            Montclair,NJ       9  F         10:44.28 10:44 83/177    F 1-14:74/129    47.65     10:44.28  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 209.Darlene Sayers       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F         10:45.75 10:45 84/177    F40-44:3/12      41.40     10:45.75  
 210.Ava Sayers           Bloomfield,NJ      8  F         10:46.13 10:46 85/177    F 1-14:75/129    50.31     10:46.13  
 211.Sarah Looney         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     10:48.78 10:48 86/177    F 1-14:76/129    45.20     10:48.78  
 212.Delia Wasky          West Orange,NJ     8  F         10:49.27 10:49 87/177    F 1-14:77/129    50.07     10:49.27  
 213.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 F         10:52.37 10:52 88/177    F30-39:2/9       39.98     10:52.37  
 214.Evelyn Baracaldo     Livingston,NJ      26 F         10:53.78 10:53 89/177    F20-29:3/5       38.09     10:53.78  
 215.Fanny Baracaldo      Livingston,NJ      51 F         10:53.84 10:53 90/177    F50-54:1/2       44.69     10:53.84  
 216.Jackson Cerniglia-ra Nutley,NJ          5  M         10:56.06 10:56 122/200   M 1-14:95/140    34.20     10:56.06  
 217.Finn Russell         Caldwell,NJ        7  M         10:57.09 10:57 123/200   M 1-14:96/140    34.15     10:57.09  
 218.Isabella Rossi       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     10:57.38 10:57 91/177    F 1-14:78/129    42.98     10:57.38  
 219.Bengt Erik Akerblom  West Orange,NJ     51 M         10:59.35 10:59 124/200   M50-54:2/2       38.99     10:59.35  
 220.Austin Kulik         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     10:59.92 10:59 125/200   M 1-14:97/140    41.71     10:59.92  
 221.Jeff Kulile          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   G     10:59.92 10:59 126/200   M45-49:6/12      37.45     10:59.92  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 222.Sean Horesy          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     11:04.19 11:04 127/200   M 1-14:98/140    33.79     11:04.19  
 223.John Landolfi        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M         11:05.17 11:05 128/200   M40-44:11/16     35.80     11:05.17  
 224.Giovanna Landolfi    Lincoln Park,NJ    8  F         11:05.19 11:05 92/177    F 1-14:79/129    48.87     11:05.19  
 225.John Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   G     11:06.10 11:06 129/200   M45-49:7/12      36.82     11:06.10  
 226.Collin Horsky        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     11:06.10 11:06 130/200   M 1-14:99/140    33.69     11:06.10  
 227.Amie Flatt           Sparta,NJ          25 F         11:07.53 11:07 93/177    F20-29:4/5       37.30     11:07.53  
 228.Eleanor Kanengiser   Montclair,NJ       10 F         11:08.37 11:08 94/177    F 1-14:80/129    43.87     11:08.37  
 229.Henry Kanengker      Montclair,NJ       16 M         11:08.89 11:08 131/200   M15-19:1/2       35.14     11:08.89  
 230.Paige Trapp          Montclair,NJ       9  F         11:10.03 11:10 95/177    F 1-14:81/129    45.82     11:10.03  
 231.Ava Amici            Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     11:12.03 11:12 96/177    F 1-14:82/129    45.68     11:12.03  
 232.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          48 M         11:14.67 11:14 132/200   M45-49:8/12      37.20     11:14.67  
 233.Joseph Moat          Towaco,NJ          6  M         11:14.68 11:14 133/200   M 1-14:100/140   33.26     11:14.68  
 234.Eliana Amici         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     11:14.71 11:14 97/177    F 1-14:83/129    36.90     11:14.71  
 235.Jordyn Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     11:15.01 11:15 98/177    F 1-14:84/129    45.48     11:15.01  
 236.Cassie Polasslem     Verona,NJ          8  F         11:15.65 11:15 99/177    F 1-14:85/129    48.11     11:15.65  
 237.Jack Amirak          Montclair,NJ       8  M         11:16.06 11:16 134/200   M 1-14:101/140   44.66     11:16.06  
 238.Kelly Wolfe          Livingston,NJ      13 F         11:16.21 11:16 100/177   F 1-14:86/129    39.60     11:16.21  
 239.Sasha Provost        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     11:17.21 11:17 101/177   F 1-14:87/129    45.33     11:17.21  
 240.Alexander French     Nutley,NJ          9  M         11:19.50 11:19 135/200   M 1-14:102/140   42.27     11:19.50  
 241.Andrew French        Nutley,NJ          41 M         11:20.96 11:20 136/200   M40-44:12/16     34.97     11:20.96  
 242.Oliver Kleinberg     Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     11:23.22 11:23 137/200   M 1-14:103/140   32.84     11:23.22  
 243.Holy Vincent         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     11:26.07 11:26 102/177   F 1-14:88/129    47.38     11:26.07  
 244.Jenny Kramer         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F   G     11:26.16 11:26 103/177   F30-39:3/9       37.70     11:26.16  
 245.Ray Vincent          Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   G     11:27.00 11:27 138/200   M45-49:9/12      36.54     11:27.00  
 246.Emily Amirata        Montclair,NJ       9  F         11:27.97 11:27 104/177   F 1-14:89/129    44.62     11:27.97  
 247.Evan Rossi           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     11:28.44 11:28 139/200   M 1-14:104/140   43.85     11:28.44  
 248.Debra Taliafern      Verona,NJ          48 F         11:29.75 11:29 105/177   F45-49:3/8       41.20     11:29.75  
 249.Andy Trapp           Montclair,NJ       4  M         11:30.93 11:30 140/200   M 1-14:105/140   32.48     11:30.93  
 250.Tahina Lodiack       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     11:31.20 11:31 106/177   F 1-14:90/129    36.02     11:31.20  
 251.Emma Foster          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     11:32.09 11:32 107/177   F 1-14:91/129    42.37     11:32.09  
 252.Josie Tedesco        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     11:33.98 11:33 108/177   F 1-14:92/129    35.88     11:33.98  
 253.Graeme Wolter        Summit,NJ          4  M         11:41.78 11:41 141/200   M 1-14:106/140   31.98     11:41.78  
 254.Lily Taylor          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     11:42.36 11:42 142/200   M 1-14:107/140   31.95     11:42.36  
 255.Leyla Eames          Frankfort,IL       8  F         11:45.37 11:45 109/177   F 1-14:93/129    46.08     11:45.37  
 256.Ginger Sakarya       Tarrytown,NY       10 F         11:45.63 11:45 110/177   F 1-14:94/129    41.55     11:45.63  
 257.Matthew Bonnett      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     11:51.91 11:51 143/200   M 1-14:108/140   31.52     11:51.91  
 258.Stacy Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      42 F         11:53.59 11:53 111/177   F40-44:4/12      37.78     11:53.59  
 259.Jack Steinberg       Livingston,NJ      05 M         11:53.72 11:53 144/200   M 1-14:109/140   31.44     11:53.72  
 260.Aaron Amici          Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     11:55.30 11:55 145/200   M 1-14:110/140   31.37     11:55.30  
 261.Anabel Mira-mckenzie Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     11:57.59 11:57 112/177   NO AGE:3/7        0.00     11:57.59  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 262.Stuart Gold          ,                  38 M         12:00.47 12:00 146/200   M30-39:6/10      32.36     12:00.47  
 263.Avery Mcadams        Montclair,NJ       6  F         12:07.85 12:07 113/177   F 1-14:95/129    34.21     12:07.85  
 264.Abigal Foster        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     12:08.29 12:08 114/177   F 1-14:96/129    34.19     12:08.29  
 265.Alexander Bonnett    Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     12:11.76 12:11 147/200   M 1-14:111/140   30.67     12:11.76  
 266.Harrison Brubaker    Montclair,NJ       5  M         12:12.98 12:12 148/200   M 1-14:112/140   30.61     12:12.98  
 267.Cameron Atkinson     Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     12:13.21 12:13 149/200   M 1-14:113/140   30.61     12:13.21  
 268.Caroline Keaney      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     12:13.36 12:13 115/177   F 1-14:97/129    38.53     12:13.36  
 269.Wyatt Palm           Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     12:13.39 12:13 150/200   M 1-14:114/140   30.60     12:13.39  
 270.Kyra Gould           Pittsburgh,PA      21 F         12:13.82 12:13 116/177   F20-29:5/5       33.93     12:13.82  
 271.Noa Tsapis           Harrison,ME        6  F         12:14.00 12:14 117/177   F 1-14:98/129    33.92     12:14.00  
 272.Eben Tsapis          Harrison,ME        16 M         12:14.93 12:14 151/200   M15-19:2/2       31.99     12:14.93  
 273.Erin Jamison         ,                  41 F         12:15.37 12:15 118/177   F40-44:5/12      36.35     12:15.37  
 274.Kim Williams         ,                  43 F         12:18.11 12:18 119/177   F40-44:6/12      36.84     12:18.11  
 275.Bryan Williams       ,                  5  M         12:18.50 12:18 152/200   M 1-14:115/140   30.39     12:18.50  
 276.Dylan Jamison        ,                  9  M         12:18.59 12:18 153/200   M 1-14:116/140   38.89     12:18.59  
 277.Hannah Fertig        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     12:18.93 12:18 120/177   F 1-14:99/129    33.70     12:18.93  
 278.Frannie Tedesco      Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:19.32 12:19 121/177   F 1-14:100/129   43.97     12:19.32  
 279.Eamonn Thall         Montclair,NJ       10 M         12:19.91 12:19 154/200   M 1-14:117/140   37.20     12:19.91  
 280.Olivia Hoover        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:20.10 12:20 122/177   F 1-14:101/129   43.92     12:20.10  
 281.Finley Griffin       Sparks,MD          7  M         12:20.87 12:20 155/200   M 1-14:118/140   30.29     12:20.87  
 282.Ari Gellman          Montclair,NJ       5  M         12:22.24 12:22 156/200   M 1-14:119/140   30.23     12:22.24  
 283.Miya Mensche         Kearny,NJ          3  F         12:22.43 12:22 123/177   F 1-14:102/129   33.54     12:22.43  
 284.Andrea Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     12:26.27 12:26 124/177   F 1-14:103/129   41.14     12:26.27  
 285.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   G     12:26.69 12:26 157/200   M40-44:13/16     32.36     12:26.69  
 286.Anna Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       7  F         12:28.33 12:28 125/177   F 1-14:104/129   33.27     12:28.33  
 287.Julie Harris         Montclair,NJ       48 F         12:39.00 12:39 126/177   F45-49:4/8       37.44     12:39.00  
 288.Thaddeus Harris      Montclair,NJ       7  M         12:39.00 12:39 158/200   M 1-14:120/140   29.57     12:39.00  
 289.Lexi Ryan            Montclair,NJ       8  F         12:40.00 12:40 127/177   F 1-14:105/129   42.77     12:40.00  
 290.Neil Ryan            Montclair,NJ       44 M         12:40.43 12:40 159/200   M40-44:14/16     32.02     12:40.43  
 291.Tanya Caslander      Clifton,NJ         35 F         12:40.70 12:40 128/177   F30-39:4/9       33.47     12:40.70  
 292.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     12:43.29 12:43 129/177   F 1-14:106/129   32.62     12:43.29  
 293.Jacqueline Odell     Glouceiter,MA      38 F         12:53.08 12:53 130/177   F30-39:5/9       33.73     12:53.08  
 294.Gill Miles           Montclair,NJ       64 F         12:54.46 12:54 131/177   F60-64:1/2       43.38     12:54.46  
 295.Matt Tripp           Montclair,NJ       40 F         12:58.95 12:58 132/177   F40-44:7/12      34.03     12:58.95  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 296.Savannah Hefferman   Douglassville,PA   5  F         13:00.38 13:00 133/177   F 1-14:107/129   31.91     13:00.38  
 297.Chris Albers         Glen Ridge,NJ      35 M   G     13:03.04 13:03 160/200   M30-39:7/10      29.16     13:03.04  
 298.Julie Albers         Glen Ridge,NJ      67 F   G     13:03.50 13:03 134/177   F65-69:1/1       44.55     13:03.50  
 299.Ananya Iyengar       Glen Ridge,NJ      08 F   G     13:04.84 13:04 135/177   F 1-14:108/129   41.42     13:04.84  
 300.Jake Machemz         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     13:08.28 13:08 161/200   M 1-14:121/140   28.47     13:08.28  
 301.Amelia Brubaker      Montclair,NJ       7  F         13:17.32 13:17 136/177   F 1-14:109/129   31.23     13:17.32  
 302.Lynette Brubaker     Montclair,NJ       45 F         13:18.10 13:18 137/177   F45-49:5/8       34.66     13:18.10  
 303.Kaiden Cerniglia-rap Nutley,NJ          4  M         13:18.44 13:18 162/200   M 1-14:122/140   28.10     13:18.44  
 304.Ela Eames            Frankfort,IL       11 F         13:19.94 13:19 138/177   F 1-14:110/129   35.32     13:19.94  
 305.Nesli Karakus        Frankfort,IL       44 F         13:19.96 13:19 139/177   F40-44:8/12      34.28     13:19.96  
 306.Levent Mamar         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   G     13:20.39 13:20 140/177   F45-49:6/8       35.18     13:20.39  
 307.Austin Erickson      ,                  8  M         13:26.94 13:26 163/200   M 1-14:123/140   37.41     13:26.94  
 308.Anastasia Kamper     Montclair,NJ       52 F         13:28.55 13:28 141/177   F50-54:2/2       36.49     13:28.55  
 309.Marta Baj            Montclair,NJ       7  F         13:31.29 13:31 142/177   F 1-14:111/129   30.69     13:31.29  
 310.Thomas Baj           Montclair,NJ       5  M         13:32.52 13:32 164/200   M 1-14:124/140   27.62     13:32.52  
 311.Ezra Tsapis          Harrison,ME        3  M         13:38.01 13:38 165/200   M 1-14:125/140   27.43     13:38.01  
 312.Adam Tsapis          Harrison,ME        47 M         13:38.13 13:38 166/200   M45-49:10/12     30.45     13:38.13  
 313.Zenaiyah Rubinstein  Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     13:40.53 13:40 143/177   F 1-14:112/129   30.35     13:40.53  
 314.Molly Reilly         Bloomfield,NJ      8  F         13:46.20 13:46 144/177   F 1-14:113/129   39.34     13:46.20  
 315.Jack Reilly          Bloomfield,NJ      7  M         13:46.26 13:46 167/200   M 1-14:126/140   27.16     13:46.26  
 316.Aminah Rubinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M   G     13:46.86 13:46 168/200   M 1-14:127/140   27.14     13:46.86  
 317.Mahidd Myers         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F         13:47.12 13:47 145/177   F 1-14:114/129   37.12     13:47.12  
 318.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F   G     13:47.28 13:47 146/177   F40-44:9/12      32.04     13:47.28  
 319.Amber Opas           Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   G     13:47.66 13:47 147/177   F 1-14:115/129   31.74     13:47.66  
 320.George Osterberg     Montclair,NJ       9  M         13:47.84 13:47 169/200   M 1-14:128/140   34.69     13:47.84  
 321.Lindsay Opas         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     13:47.90 13:47 148/177   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     13:47.90  
 322.Joe Burke            W. Caldwell,NJ     72 M         13:55.42 13:55 170/200   M70-74:2/3       38.08     13:55.42  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 323.Stacey Polasslem     Verona,NJ          38 F         14:09.19 14:09 149/177   F30-39:6/9       30.71     14:09.19  
 324.Damoan Polasslem     Verona,NJ          4  M         14:09.25 14:09 171/200   M 1-14:129/140   26.42     14:09.25  
 325.June Goldberg        Montclair,NJ       6  F         14:14.97 14:14 150/177   F 1-14:116/129   29.12     14:14.97  
 326.Lucy Griffin         Sparks,MD          10 F         14:35.23 14:35 151/177   F 1-14:117/129   33.50     14:35.23  
 327.Kate Machemn         Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     14:37.04 14:37 152/177   F 1-14:118/129   28.39     14:37.04  
 328.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      43 F         14:47.74 14:47 153/177   F40-44:10/12     30.63     14:47.74  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 329.Jean Inis            West Orange,NJ     64 F         15:06.46 15:06 154/177   F60-64:2/2       37.06     15:06.46  
 330.Jeff Farrell         Montclair  Nj,     45 M         15:08.37 15:08 172/200   M45-49:11/12     27.00     15:08.37  
 331.Matthew Bryan        Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M         15:16.28 15:16 173/200   M30-39:8/10      24.75     15:16.28  
 332.Missy Bryan          Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F         15:16.29 15:16 155/177   F30-39:7/9       27.36     15:16.29  
 333.Melanie Harrigan     Bloomfield,NJ      10 F         15:24.36 15:24 156/177   F 1-14:119/129   31.72     15:24.36  
 334.Alexandra Hoover     Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     15:33.89 15:33 157/177   F 1-14:120/129   26.66     15:33.89  
 335.Lori Taylor Hoover   Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   G     15:33.91 15:33 158/177   F45-49:7/8       29.62     15:33.91  
 336.Sharon Faherty       Sussex,NJ          56 F         15:46.91 15:46 159/177   F55-59:1/1       32.42     15:46.91  
 337.Anna Opas            Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     15:50.88 15:50 160/177   F 1-14:121/129   26.19     15:50.88  
 338.John Labadia         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M   G     15:52.31 15:52 174/200   M30-39:9/10      24.14     15:52.31  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 339.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     16:17.78 16:17 175/200   M 1-14:130/140   26.30     16:17.78  
 340.Marc Sconzo          Verona,NJ          29 M         16:19.32 16:19 176/200   M20-29:2/2       22.91     16:19.32  
 341.Rebecca Sconzo       Verona,NJ          7  F         16:20.20 16:20 161/177   F 1-14:122/129   25.40     16:20.20  
 342.Hazel Rainbow        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     16:35.32 16:35 162/177   F 1-14:123/129   25.02     16:35.32  
 343.Sebastian Schleck    Madison,NJ         3  M         16:36.07 16:36 177/200   M 1-14:131/140   22.53     16:36.07  
 344.Emma Bannat          ,                  5  F         16:46.43 16:46 163/177   F 1-14:124/129   24.74     16:46.43  
 345.Charlie Myers        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M         16:51.23 16:51 178/200   M 1-14:132/140   22.19     16:51.23  
 346.John Myers           Bloomfield,NJ      41 M         16:51.71 16:51 179/200   M40-44:15/16     23.54     16:51.71  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 347.Charlie Carcich      Bloomfield,NJ      4  M         17:13.56 17:13 180/200   M 1-14:133/140   21.71     17:13.56  
 348.Jake Carcich         Bloomfield,NJ      5  M         17:14.13 17:14 181/200   M 1-14:134/140   21.70     17:14.13  
 349.Abe Vlagugiamns      Rutherford,NJ      3  M         17:15.16 17:15 182/200   M 1-14:135/140   21.68     17:15.16  
 350.Anne Hunter          ,                  70 F         17:22.28 17:22 164/177   F70-74:1/1       34.89     17:22.28  
 351.David Hunter         ,                  72 M         17:24.93 17:24 183/200   M70-74:3/3       30.45     17:24.93  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 352.Gwen Gold            Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F   G     18:59.47 18:59 165/177   F30-39:8/9       23.08     18:59.47  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 353.Dan Omeara           Montclair,NJ       36 M         19:00.99 19:00 184/200   M30-39:10/10     20.15     19:00.99  
 354.Kelly Lyons          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   G     19:03.35 19:03 166/177   F40-44:11/12     23.78     19:03.35  
 355.Josephine Delaney    Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     19:20.59 19:20 167/177   NO AGE:5/7        0.00     19:20.59  
 356.Gretchen Rainbow     Glen Ridge,NJ      4  F   G     19:22.09 19:22 168/177   F 1-14:125/129   21.43     19:22.09  
 357.Bryn Deloney         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     19:22.40 19:22 185/200   NO AGE:5/7       68.75     19:22.40  
 358.James Lyons          Glen Ridge,NJ      2  M 6 G     19:23.30 19:23 186/200   M 1-14:136/140   19.29     19:23.30  
 359.Robert Lyons         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M 6 G     19:23.50 19:23 187/200   M40-44:16/16     20.47     19:23.50  
 360.Thomas Delaney       Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     19:24.61 19:24 188/200   NO AGE:6/7       68.62     19:24.61  
 361.Andrew Meekins       Waretown,NJ        7  M         19:32.79 19:32 189/200   M 1-14:137/140   19.13     19:32.79  
 362.Hayley Foster        Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     19:48.65 19:48 169/177   NO AGE:6/7       98.26     19:48.65  
 363.Kelly Egan           Glen Ridge,NJ      08 F   G     19:49.51 19:49 170/177   F 1-14:126/129   27.33     19:49.51  
 364.Kayla Garske         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     19:49.75 19:49 171/177   F 1-14:127/129   27.32     19:49.75  
 365.Margaret Meekins     Waretown,NJ        3  F         19:50.57 19:50 172/177   F 1-14:128/129   20.91     19:50.57  
 366.Jennifer Meekins     Waretown,NJ        33 F         19:50.57 19:50 173/177   F30-39:9/9       21.05     19:50.57  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 367.Drystan Oosthuizen   Montclair,NJ       3  M         21:03.57 21:03 190/200   M 1-14:138/140   17.76     21:03.57  
 368.Ella Lindberg        Montclair,NJ       7  F         21:45.20 21:45 174/177   F 1-14:129/129   19.08     21:45.20  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 369.Dash Wilder          Glen Ridge,NJ      2  M   G     22:07.25 22:07 191/200   M 1-14:139/140   16.91     22:07.25  
 370.Michael Deleevan     Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     22:45.56 22:45 192/200   NO AGE:7/7       58.52     22:45.56  
 371.Michelle Delaney     Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     22:45.81 22:45 175/177   NO AGE:7/7       85.51     22:45.81  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 373.Claire Delaney       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   G     22:50.10 22:50 176/177   F45-49:8/8       20.55     22:50.10  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 374.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       47 M         24:16.95 24:16 193/200   M45-49:12/12     17.10     24:16.95  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/200     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 376.Eillen Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       44 F         24:19.95 24:19 177/177   F40-44:12/12     18.78     24:19.95  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 377.Luke Cappellio       Verona,NJ          3  M         26:47.46 26:47 194/200   M 1-14:140/140   13.96     26:47.46  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrew Martins       Kearny,NJ          12 M           4333    6:11.71   6:12
   2.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       6  M           4247    6:15.37   6:15
   3.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       8  M           4248    6:22.16   6:22
   4.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M           4334    6:28.11   6:28
   5.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M           4084    6:35.41   6:35
   6.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M           4182    6:37.30   6:37
   7.Matthew Whitney      Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M     G     4243    6:51.38   6:51
   8.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M           4206    7:01.76   7:02
   9.Matt Myers           Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M     G     4284    7:17.81   7:18
  10.Sean Mccarthy        Montclair,NJ       6  M           4130    7:21.79   7:22
RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       11 F           4195    6:35.61   6:36
   2.Ellie Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          12 F           4131    7:10.30   7:10
   3.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           9  F         U 4187    7:20.62   7:21
   4.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       9  F           4128    7:21.19   7:21
   5.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        10 F           4297    7:30.20   7:30
   6.Kate Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F     G     4155    7:39.85   7:40
   7.Maggie Eberle        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F     G     4045    7:46.13   7:46
   8.Lauren Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F         U 4141    7:55.43   7:55
   9.Ava Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      8  F           4310    8:06.23   8:06
  10.Annette Giardino     Charlotte,NC       14 F           4061    8:07.27   8:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M           4084    6:35.41   6:35
   2.Margus Thatamm       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M     G     4305    7:40.45   7:40
   3.John Casalino        Portland,OR        44 M           4296    8:04.42   8:04
   4.Don Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      50 M           4309    8:06.29   8:06
   5.Rick Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       44 M           4254    8:11.05   8:11
   6.David Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       41 M           4160    8:24.88   8:25
   7.Ben Goldfrank        Montclair,NJ       41 M           4069    8:35.45   8:35
   8.John Snyder          Montclair,NJ       44 M           4190    8:53.69   8:54
   9.Christopher Duffy    Montclair,NJ       47 M           4039    9:26.41   9:26
  10.Paul Ricardson       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M     G     4390    9:28.55   9:29
RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F           4081    8:21.74   8:22
   2.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F           4082    9:24.42   9:24
   3.Robyn Levine         Montclair,NJ       43 F           4120    9:33.42   9:33
   4.Amy Yoakum           Montclair,NJ       42 F           4215    9:39.94   9:40
   5.Darlene Sayers       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F           4321   10:45.75  10:46
   6.Fanny Baracaldo      Livingston,NJ      51 F           4014   10:53.84  10:54
   7.Debra Taliafern      Verona,NJ          48 F           3329   11:29.75  11:30
   8.Stacy Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      42 F           4311   11:53.59  11:54
   9.Erin Jamison         ,                  41 F           4096   12:15.37  12:15
  10.Kim Williams         ,                  43 F           4210   12:18.11  12:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Martins       Kearny,NJ          12 M    1      4333    6:11.71   6:12   69.18%
   2.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       6  M    2      4247    6:15.37   6:15   59.78%
   3.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       8  M    3      4248    6:22.16   6:22   79.00%
   4.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M    4      4334    6:28.11   6:28   66.25%
   5.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M    7      4182    6:37.30   6:37   72.29%
   6.Matthew Whitney      Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M    8G     4243    6:51.38   6:51   66.91%
   7.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M    9      4206    7:01.76   7:02   60.97%
   8.Matt Myers           Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   11G     4284    7:17.81   7:18   57.15%
   9.Sean Mccarthy        Montclair,NJ       6  M   14      4130    7:21.79   7:22   50.79%
  10.Trey Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   15      4357    7:22.68   7:23   64.88%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       11 F    6      4195    6:35.61   6:36   71.42%
   2.Ellie Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          12 F   10      4131    7:10.30   7:10   63.73%
   3.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           9  F   12    U 4187    7:20.62   7:21   69.67%
   4.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       9  F   13      4128    7:21.19   7:21   69.58%
   5.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        10 F   19      4297    7:30.20   7:30   65.13%
   6.Kate Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   22G     4155    7:39.85   7:40   70.69%
   7.Maggie Eberle        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   27G     4045    7:46.13   7:46   62.90%
   8.Lauren Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F   31    U 4141    7:55.43   7:55   68.37%
   9.Ava Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      8  F   35      4310    8:06.23   8:06   66.85%
  10.Annette Giardino     Charlotte,NC       14 F   37      4061    8:07.27   8:07   53.91%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Kanengker      Montclair,NJ       16 M  229      4238   11:08.89  11:09   35.14%
   2.Eben Tsapis          Harrison,ME        16 M  272      4202   12:14.93  12:15   31.99%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Wang          Montclair,NJ       22 M   59      3347    8:25.75   8:26   44.37%
   2.Marc Sconzo          Verona,NJ          29 M  340      4399   16:19.32  16:19   22.91%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marianne Andreini    Malone,NY          26 F   54      4007    8:23.16   8:23   49.49%
   2.Sara Rodgers         Montclair,NJ       22 F  149      3346    9:48.33   9:48   42.32%
   3.Evelyn Baracaldo     Livingston,NJ      26 F  214      4013   10:53.78  10:54   38.09%
   4.Amie Flatt           Sparta,NJ          25 F  227      4055   11:07.53  11:08   37.30%
   5.Kyra Gould           Pittsburgh,PA      21 F  270      4071   12:13.82  12:14   33.93%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Hegarty       Montclair,NJ       38 M   70      4292    8:35.71   8:36   45.20%
   2.Robert Ennett        Malone,NY          35 M   78      4046    8:43.75   8:44   43.59%
   3.Ryan Branski         Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M   90      4308    8:57.05   8:57   43.41%
   4.Matthew Evans        Montclair,NJ       37 M  130      4220    9:30.93   9:31   40.54%
   5.Kirk Linden          Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M  178G     4318   10:14.95  10:15   37.91%
   6.Stuart Gold          ,                  38 M  262      4065   12:00.47  12:00   32.36%
   7.Chris Albers         Glen Ridge,NJ      35 M  297G     4335   13:03.04  13:03   29.16%
   8.Matthew Bryan        Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M  331      4022   15:16.28  15:16   24.75%
   9.John Labadia         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M  338G     4280   15:52.31  15:52   24.14%
  10.Dan Omeara           Montclair,NJ       36 M  353      4362   19:00.99  19:01   20.15%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Shaw         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F  174G     4179   10:13.01  10:13   42.20%
   2.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 F  213      4307   10:52.37  10:52   39.98%
   3.Jenny Kramer         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F  244G     4113   11:26.16  11:26   37.70%
   4.Tanya Caslander      Clifton,NJ         35 F  291      4223   12:40.70  12:41   33.47%
   5.Jacqueline Odell     Glouceiter,MA      38 F  293      4327   12:53.08  12:53   33.73%
   6.Stacey Polasslem     Verona,NJ          38 F  323      4234   14:09.19  14:09   30.71%
   7.Missy Bryan          Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F  332      4023   15:16.29  15:16   27.36%
   8.Gwen Gold            Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  352G     4064   18:59.47  18:59   23.08%
   9.Jennifer Meekins     Waretown,NJ        33 F  366      4133   19:50.57  19:51   21.05%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Casalino        Portland,OR        44 M   34      4296    8:04.42   8:04   50.26%
   2.Rick Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       44 M   44      4254    8:11.05   8:11   49.58%
   3.David Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   58      4160    8:24.88   8:25   47.17%
   4.Ben Goldfrank        Montclair,NJ       41 M   69      4069    8:35.45   8:35   46.20%
   5.John Snyder          Montclair,NJ       44 M   85      4190    8:53.69   8:54   45.62%
   6.Paul Ricardson       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M  126G     4390    9:28.55   9:29   42.50%
   7.Desmond Kenneally    Verona,NJ          43 M  131      4109    9:32.56   9:33   42.21%
   8.Vince Kozlowski      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M  146G     4380    9:45.35   9:45   41.28%
   9.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M  183G     4285   10:16.78  10:17   39.47%
  10.Jung Lee             Montclair,NJ       43 M  205      4117   10:37.09  10:37   37.93%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robyn Levine         Montclair,NJ       43 F  133      4120    9:33.42   9:33   47.42%
   2.Amy Yoakum           Montclair,NJ       42 F  141      4215    9:39.94   9:40   46.48%
   3.Darlene Sayers       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  209      4321   10:45.75  10:46   41.40%
   4.Stacy Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      42 F  258      4311   11:53.59  11:54   37.78%
   5.Erin Jamison         ,                  41 F  273      4096   12:15.37  12:15   36.35%
   6.Kim Williams         ,                  43 F  274      4210   12:18.11  12:18   36.84%
   7.Matt Tripp           Montclair,NJ       40 F  295      4369   12:58.95  12:59   34.03%
   8.Nesli Karakus        Frankfort,IL       44 F  305      4104   13:19.96  13:20   34.28%
   9.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F  318G     4035   13:47.28  13:47   32.04%
  10.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  328      4343   14:47.74  14:48   30.63%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M    5      4084    6:35.41   6:35   63.48%
   2.Margus Thatamm       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   23G     4305    7:40.45   7:40   54.10%
   3.Christopher Duffy    Montclair,NJ       47 M  121      4039    9:26.41   9:26   43.98%
   4.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 M  139      4178    9:39.35   9:39   43.33%
   5.Kevin Cavallo        West Caldwell,NJ   47 M  159      4029    9:57.64   9:58   41.68%
   6.Jeff Kulile          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  221G     4346   10:59.92  11:00   37.45%
   7.John Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M  225G     4087   11:06.10  11:06   36.82%
   8.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          48 M  232      4277   11:14.67  11:15   37.20%
   9.Ray Vincent          Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M  245G     4299   11:27.00  11:27   36.54%
  10.Adam Tsapis          Harrison,ME        47 M  312      4201   13:38.13  13:38   30.45%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F   52      4081    8:21.74   8:22   55.62%
   2.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F  119      4082    9:24.42   9:24   49.45%
   3.Debra Taliafern      Verona,NJ          48 F  248      3329   11:29.75  11:30   41.20%
   4.Julie Harris         Montclair,NJ       48 F  287      4077   12:39.00  12:39   37.44%
   5.Lynette Brubaker     Montclair,NJ       45 F  302      4021   13:18.10  13:18   34.66%
   6.Levent Mamar         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F  306G     4370   13:20.39  13:20   35.18%
   7.Lori Taylor Hoover   Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F  335G     4377   15:33.91  15:34   29.62%
   8.Claire Delaney       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F  373G     4274   22:50.10  22:50   20.55%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      50 M   36      4309    8:06.29   8:06   52.44%
   2.Bengt Erik Akerblom  West Orange,NJ     51 M  219      4002   10:59.35  10:59   38.99%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fanny Baracaldo      Livingston,NJ      51 F  215      4014   10:53.84  10:54   44.69%
   2.Anastasia Kamper     Montclair,NJ       52 F  308      4102   13:28.55  13:29   36.49%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Faherty       Sussex,NJ          56 F  336      3359   15:46.91  15:47   32.42%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gill Miles           Montclair,NJ       64 F  294      4135   12:54.46  12:54   43.38%
   2.Jean Inis            West Orange,NJ     64 F  329      4389   15:06.46  15:06   37.06%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Albers         Glen Ridge,NJ      67 F  298G     4336   13:03.50  13:04   44.55%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Feigenbaum   South Orange,NJ    70 M  203      4051   10:35.88  10:36   48.75%
   2.Joe Burke            W. Caldwell,NJ     72 M  322      4253   13:55.42  13:55   38.08%
   3.David Hunter         ,                  72 M  351      4092   17:24.93  17:25   30.45%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Hunter          ,                  70 F  350      4091   17:22.28  17:22   34.89%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mayden Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   33G     4288    8:04.15   8:04    0.00%
   2.Justin Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   79G     4286    8:47.00   8:47    0.00%
   3.Lucas Mira-mckenzie  Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   88G     4137    8:56.01   8:56    0.00%
   4.Jp Labadia           Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M  192G     4281   10:25.87  10:26    0.00%
   5.Bryn Deloney         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M  357G     4271   19:22.40  19:22   68.75%
   6.Thomas Delaney       Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M  360G     4275   19:24.61  19:25   68.62%
   7.Michael Deleevan     Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M  370G     4276   22:45.56  22:46   58.52%


RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Bauer         Montclair,NJ       99 F  134      4249    9:33.63   9:34    0.00%
   2.Liilian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  181G     4287   10:16.72  10:17    0.00%
   3.Anabel Mira-mckenzie Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  261G     4136   11:57.59  11:58    0.00%
   4.Lindsay Opas         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  321G     4283   13:47.90  13:48    0.00%
   5.Josephine Delaney    Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  355G     4269   19:20.59  19:21    0.00%
   6.Hayley Foster        Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  362G     4324   19:48.65  19:49   98.26%
   7.Michelle Delaney     Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  371G     4273   22:45.81  22:46   85.51%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN RIDGE Special Category Results
RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN MALE GLEN RIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Whitney      Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4243    6:51.38   6:51
   2.Matt Myers           Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G     4284    7:17.81   7:18
   3.Jackson Dowd         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4371    7:35.54   7:36
   4.Margus Thatamm       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   G     4305    7:40.45   7:40
   5.Mattias Ehatamon     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4304    7:40.55   7:41
   6.Iain Shaw            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4180    7:46.02   7:46
   7.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4165    7:46.44   7:46
   8.Quilan Hood          Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G     4290    7:52.40   7:52
   9.David Ogilvie        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     4325    7:52.91   7:53
  10.Mayden Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     4288    8:04.15   8:04
  11.Nick Steinmetz       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4374    8:08.64   8:09
  12.Mat Bock             Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     4352    8:10.41   8:10
  13.Liam Hood            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4291    8:17.88   8:18
  14.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4181    8:27.90   8:28
  15.Chandler Otterbein   Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4358    8:32.55   8:33
  16.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4145    8:36.30   8:36
  17.Cobi Richardson      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     4392    8:42.40   8:42
  18.Justin Sweet         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     4286    8:47.00   8:47
  19.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4188    8:48.10   8:48
  20.Alex Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     4152    8:51.08   8:51
  21.Lucas Mira-mckenzie  Glen Ridge,NJ      99 M   G     4137    8:56.01   8:56
  22.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     4038    9:02.02   9:02
  23.Christopher Kostas   Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4112    9:06.54   9:07
  24.James Mccarren       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4129    9:07.71   9:08
  25.Deshawn Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G   U 4350    9:12.14   9:12

RIDGER ROMP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE GLEN RIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kate Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     4155    7:39.85   7:40
   2.Maggie Eberle        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4045    7:46.13   7:46
   3.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4089    8:14.70   8:15
   4.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4378    8:22.14   8:22
   5.Rachel Henry         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G     4085    8:37.65   8:38
   6.Jessie Zuiderveld    Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G     4216    8:37.71   8:38
   7.Skylar Lienhardt     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4123    8:59.18   8:59
   8.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4144    8:59.48   8:59
   9.Teagan Quinn         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G   U 4157    9:03.26   9:03
  10.Dianna Cohen         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     4396    9:14.76   9:15
  11.Lillian Provost      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4153    9:18.09   9:18
  12.Stella Lobarrek      Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4230    9:18.47   9:18
  13.Cecile Kearney       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4344    9:20.11   9:20
  14.Sydney Mansfield     Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4252    9:24.12   9:24
  15.Bryana Slough        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4183    9:24.78   9:25
  16.Erin Duckett         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     4037    9:29.01   9:29
  17.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4379    9:29.28   9:29
  18.Carloine Weinstein   Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4329    9:45.39   9:45
  19.Gemma Weinstein      Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G     4330    9:46.83   9:47
  20.Sienna Atkinson      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4010   10:01.07  10:01
  21.Johanna Doherty      Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4222   10:01.81  10:02
  22.Jillian Parker       Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4147   10:05.07  10:05
  23.Audrey Alix          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4218   10:11.30  10:11
  24.Heather Shaw         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F   G     4179   10:13.01  10:13
  25.Liilian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   G     4287   10:16.72  10:17
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M   4084    6:35.41   6:35 63.48%
   2.Margus Thatamm       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   4305    7:40.45   7:40 54.10%
   3.Don Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      50 M   4309    8:06.29   8:06 52.44%
   4.John Casalino        Portland,OR        44 M   4296    8:04.42   8:04 50.26%
   5.Rick Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       44 M   4254    8:11.05   8:11 49.58%
   6.William Feigenbaum   South Orange,NJ    70 M   4051   10:35.88  10:36 48.75%
   7.David Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   4160    8:24.88   8:25 47.17%
   8.Ben Goldfrank        Montclair,NJ       41 M   4069    8:35.45   8:35 46.20%
   9.John Snyder          Montclair,NJ       44 M   4190    8:53.69   8:54 45.62%
  10.Christopher Duffy    Montclair,NJ       47 M   4039    9:26.41   9:26 43.98%
  11.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 M   4178    9:39.35   9:39 43.33%
  12.Paul Ricardson       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   4390    9:28.55   9:29 42.50%
  13.Desmond Kenneally    Verona,NJ          43 M   4109    9:32.56   9:33 42.21%
  14.Kevin Cavallo        West Caldwell,NJ   47 M   4029    9:57.64   9:58 41.68%
  15.Vince Kozlowski      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   4380    9:45.35   9:45 41.28%
  16.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   4285   10:16.78  10:17 39.47%
  17.Bengt Erik Akerblom  West Orange,NJ     51 M   4002   10:59.35  10:59 38.99%
  18.Joe Burke            W. Caldwell,NJ     72 M   4253   13:55.42  13:55 38.08%
  19.Jung Lee             Montclair,NJ       43 M   4117   10:37.09  10:37 37.93%
  20.Jeff Kulile          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   4346   10:59.92  11:00 37.45%
  21.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          48 M   4277   11:14.67  11:15 37.20%
  22.John Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   4087   11:06.10  11:06 36.82%
  23.Ray Vincent          Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   4299   11:27.00  11:27 36.54%
  24.John Landolfi        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M   4115   11:05.17  11:05 35.80%
  25.Andrew French        Nutley,NJ          41 M   4058   11:20.96  11:21 34.97%
  26.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   3350   12:26.69  12:27 32.36%
  27.Neil Ryan            Montclair,NJ       44 M   4340   12:40.43  12:40 32.02%
  28.Adam Tsapis          Harrison,ME        47 M   4201   13:38.13  13:38 30.45%
  29.David Hunter         ,                  72 M   4092   17:24.93  17:25 30.45%
  30.Jeff Farrell         Montclair  Nj,     45 M   4049   15:08.37  15:08 27.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F   4081    8:21.74   8:22 55.62%
   2.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F   4082    9:24.42   9:24 49.45%
   3.Robyn Levine         Montclair,NJ       43 F   4120    9:33.42   9:33 47.42%
   4.Amy Yoakum           Montclair,NJ       42 F   4215    9:39.94   9:40 46.48%
   5.Fanny Baracaldo      Livingston,NJ      51 F   4014   10:53.84  10:54 44.69%
   6.Julie Albers         Glen Ridge,NJ      67 F   4336   13:03.50  13:04 44.55%
   7.Gill Miles           Montclair,NJ       64 F   4135   12:54.46  12:54 43.38%
   8.Darlene Sayers       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   4321   10:45.75  10:46 41.40%
   9.Debra Taliafern      Verona,NJ          48 F   3329   11:29.75  11:30 41.20%
  10.Stacy Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      42 F   4311   11:53.59  11:54 37.78%
  11.Julie Harris         Montclair,NJ       48 F   4077   12:39.00  12:39 37.44%
  12.Jean Inis            West Orange,NJ     64 F   4389   15:06.46  15:06 37.06%
  13.Kim Williams         ,                  43 F   4210   12:18.11  12:18 36.84%
  14.Anastasia Kamper     Montclair,NJ       52 F   4102   13:28.55  13:29 36.49%
  15.Erin Jamison         ,                  41 F   4096   12:15.37  12:15 36.35%
  16.Levent Mamar         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   4370   13:20.39  13:20 35.18%
  17.Anne Hunter          ,                  70 F   4091   17:22.28  17:22 34.89%
  18.Lynette Brubaker     Montclair,NJ       45 F   4021   13:18.10  13:18 34.66%
  19.Nesli Karakus        Frankfort,IL       44 F   4104   13:19.96  13:20 34.28%
  20.Matt Tripp           Montclair,NJ       40 F   4369   12:58.95  12:59 34.03%
  21.Sharon Faherty       Sussex,NJ          56 F   3359   15:46.91  15:47 32.42%
  22.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F   4035   13:47.28  13:47 32.04%
  23.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   4343   14:47.74  14:48 30.63%
  24.Lori Taylor Hoover   Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   4377   15:33.91  15:34 29.62%
  25.Kelly Lyons          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   4361   19:03.35  19:03 23.78%
  26.Claire Delaney       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   4274   22:50.10  22:50 20.55%
  27.Eillen Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       44 F   4239   24:19.95  24:20 18.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       8  M   4248    6:22.16   6:22 79.00%
   2.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M   4182    6:37.30   6:37 72.29%
   3.Andrew Martins       Kearny,NJ          12 M   4333    6:11.71   6:12 69.18%
   4.Matthew Whitney      Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   4243    6:51.38   6:51 66.91%
   5.Jackson Dowd         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   4371    7:35.54   7:36 66.27%
   6.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M   4334    6:28.11   6:28 66.25%
   7.Trey Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   4357    7:22.68   7:23 64.88%
   8.Rollins Heath        Montclair,NJ       9  M   4083    7:28.39   7:28 64.05%
   9.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M   4161    7:29.51   7:30 63.89%
  10.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       48 M   4084    6:35.41   6:35 63.48%
  11.Brandon Schimeel     Clifton,NJ         8  M   4315    8:04.13   8:04 62.36%
  12.Carmen Cecere        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M   4031    8:13.41   8:13 61.19%
  13.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M   4206    7:01.76   7:02 60.97%
  14.Nolan Gilmour        Maplewood,NJ       8  M   4348    8:24.04   8:24 59.90%
  15.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       6  M   4247    6:15.37   6:15 59.78%
  16.Mattias Ehatamon     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   4304    7:40.55   7:41 59.77%
  17.Chris Masur          Montclair,NJ       11 M   3355    7:25.48   7:25 59.57%
  18.Iain Shaw            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   4180    7:46.02   7:46 59.07%
  19.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 11 M   4140    7:31.14   7:31 58.82%
  20.Mat Bock             Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   4352    8:10.41   8:10 58.57%
  21.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   4145    8:36.30   8:36 58.47%
  22.Michael Globas       Montclair,NJ       8  M   4342    8:39.96   8:40 58.06%
  23.Nicky Levine         Montclair,NJ       8  M   4119    8:41.79   8:42 57.86%
  24.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   4188    8:48.10   8:48 57.17%
  25.Matt Myers           Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   4284    7:17.81   7:18 57.15%
  26.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   4165    7:46.44   7:46 56.89%
  27.Evan Williams        ,                  10 M   4209    8:08.71   8:09 56.33%
  28.Diego Goldfrank      Montclair,NJ       9  M   4070    8:35.15   8:35 55.75%
  29.Liam Hood            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   4291    8:17.88   8:18 55.29%
  30.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       12 M   4341    7:45.34   7:45 55.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       11 F   4195    6:35.61   6:36 71.42%
   2.Kate Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   4155    7:39.85   7:40 70.69%
   3.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           9  F U 4187    7:20.62   7:21 69.67%
   4.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       9  F   4128    7:21.19   7:21 69.58%
   5.Lauren Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F U 4141    7:55.43   7:55 68.37%
   6.Ava Morgan           Park Ridge,NJ      8  F   4310    8:06.23   8:06 66.85%
   7.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        10 F   4297    7:30.20   7:30 65.13%
   8.Ellie Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          12 F   4131    7:10.30   7:10 63.73%
   9.Maggie Eberle        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   4045    7:46.13   7:46 62.90%
  10.Natalie Snyder       Montclair,NJ       8  F   4191    8:54.46   8:54 60.82%
  11.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          10 F   4316    8:09.35   8:09 59.92%
  12.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   4378    8:22.14   8:22 58.39%
  13.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       8  F   4265    9:27.32   9:27 57.30%
  14.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4144    8:59.48   8:59 56.90%
  15.Ally Madigan         Verona,NJ          11 F   4381    8:17.72   8:18 56.77%
  16.Graie Cleaver        Verona,NJ          11 F   4383    8:19.51   8:20 56.56%
  17.Julia Mackey         Verona,NJ          11 F   4384    8:19.87   8:20 56.52%
  18.Rachel Farber        Montclair,NJ       12 F   4048    8:10.08   8:10 55.96%
  19.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       46 F   4081    8:21.74   8:22 55.62%
  20.Ashley Kenneally     Verona,NJ          12 F   4107    8:17.86   8:18 55.08%
  21.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       10 F   4264    8:52.59   8:53 55.05%
  22.Sophia Manuel        Montclair,NJ       11 F   4393    8:33.83   8:34 54.99%
  23.Stella Lobarrek      Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4230    9:18.47   9:18 54.97%
  24.Shelby Duffy         Montclair,NJ       9  F   4041    9:23.58   9:24 54.47%
  25.Sydney Mansfield     Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4252    9:24.12   9:24 54.42%
  26.Skylar Lienhardt     Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   4123    8:59.18   8:59 54.38%
  27.Bryana Slough        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4183    9:24.78   9:25 54.36%
  28.Meghan Kenneally     Verona,NJ          8  F   4110    9:58.90   9:59 54.28%
  29.Grace Madian         Verona,NJ          8  F   4382   10:00.61  10:01 54.12%
  30.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4379    9:29.28   9:29 53.93%