RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED

Race Date:12-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Andres Soler         ,                  23 M         16:39.00  5:21 1/109     M20-24:1/5       77.48  
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U       17:14.79  5:33 2/109     M45-49:1/11      82.85  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Henry Thomas         ,                  16 M         18:42.53  6:01 3/109     M15-19:1/2       73.20  
   4.Dennis Hassell       ,                  21 M         18:50.22  6:03 4/109     M20-24:2/5       68.75  
   5.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M         18:50.68  6:03 5/109     M35-39:1/11      70.85  
   6.Carlos Candveral     ,                  23 M         19:46.90  6:22 6/109     M20-24:3/5       65.21  
   7.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M         19:56.55  6:25 7/109     M45-49:2/11      72.78  
   8.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F U       19:57.87  6:25 1/101     F10-14:1/9       80.00  
   9.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M U       20:00.90  6:26 8/109     M35-39:2/11      66.71  
  10.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U       20:27.75  6:35 9/109     M55-59:1/12      76.38  
  11.Michael Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    13 M U       20:32.83  6:36 10/109    M10-14:1/12      70.59  
  12.Alexander Klose      South Orange,NJ    41 M         20:37.15  6:38 11/109    M40-44:1/11      66.70  
  13.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U       20:38.41  6:38 2/101     F25-29:1/10      71.70  
  14.Michael Pascarella   Flander,NJ         40 M         20:50.38  6:42 12/109    M40-44:2/11      65.50  
  15.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        49 M         21:07.24  6:47 13/109    M45-49:3/11      69.27  
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       21:13.26  6:49 3/101     F50-54:1/11      79.99  
  17.Pauol Gallaghan      ,                  46 M         21:21.61  6:52 14/109    M45-49:4/11      66.89  
  18.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:31.16  6:55 15/109    M55-59:2/12      72.02  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Stan Tso             ,                  51 M .       21:46.30  7:00 16/109    M50-54:1/7       68.29  
  20.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U       21:58.49  7:04 4/101     F50-54:2/11      78.22  
  21.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M U       22:04.76  7:06 17/109    M35-39:3/11      59.69  
  22.Andrew Ibendahl      ,                  26 M         22:14.35  7:09 18/109    M25-29:1/4       58.01  
  23.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:21.62  7:11 19/109    M60-64:1/9       73.01  
  24.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U       22:31.82  7:15 5/101     F50-54:3/11      74.41  
  25.Ed Langley           Short Hills,NJ     61 M         22:33.05  7:15 20/109    M60-64:2/9       71.76  
  26.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       56 M         22:41.11  7:18 21/109    M55-59:3/12      68.31  
  27.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U       22:44.94  7:19 22/109    M35-39:4/11      58.69  
  28.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         22:50.26  7:21 23/109    M40-44:3/11      60.22  
  29.Jeremy Doster        South Orange,NJ    32 M         23:02.34  7:24 24/109    M30-34:1/2       56.43  
  30.Kevin Fox            ,                  22 M         23:09.46  7:27 25/109    M20-24:4/5       55.73  
  31.Christopher Murphy   Washington Twp,NJ  60 M U       23:10.22  7:27 26/109    M60-64:3/9       69.22  
  32.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M         23:18.56  7:30 27/109    M10-14:2/12      62.22  
  33.Dan Cohen            South Orange,NJ    39 M         23:22.49  7:31 28/109    M35-39:5/11      57.96  
  34.Steven Greenberg     ,                  13 M         23:23.11  7:31 29/109    M10-14:3/12      62.02  
  35.David Perlmuthe      ,                  99 M         23:24.24  7:31 30/109    NO AGE:1/12       0.00  
  36.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  42 M         23:25.19  7:32 31/109    M40-44:4/11      59.16  
  37.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       23:27.82  7:33 32/109    M60-64:4/9       69.58  
  38.Josy Conklin         ,                  28 F         23:38.45  7:36 6/101     F25-29:2/10      62.60  
  39.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        47 M         23:41.21  7:37 33/109    M45-49:5/11      60.80  
  40.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F         23:46.80  7:39 7/101     F45-49:1/13      68.10  
  41.Zachary Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    10 M U       23:54.96  7:41 34/109    M10-14:4/12      66.01  
  42.Michael Gersho       ,                  14 M         23:56.00  7:42 35/109    M10-14:5/12      59.29  
  43.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M         24:02.30  7:44 36/109    M60-64:5/9       67.32  
  44.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:03.33  7:44 37/109    NO AGE:2/12       0.00  
  45.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        50 M         24:04.30  7:44 38/109    M50-54:2/7       61.27  
  46.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M         24:08.09  7:46 39/109    M50-54:3/7       61.61  
  47.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M U       24:08.70  7:46 40/109    M50-54:4/7       63.12  
  48.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M         24:09.41  7:46 41/109    M55-59:4/12      63.61  
  49.Nicholas Coserean    Millburn,NJ        99 M         24:12.16  7:47 42/109    NO AGE:3/12       0.00  
  50.Harris Goldman       ,                  39 M         24:13.15  7:47 43/109    M35-39:6/11      55.94  
  51.Alex Scheitinger     ,                  15 M         24:19.57  7:49 44/109    M15-19:2/2       57.23  
  52.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U       24:21.50  7:50 45/109    M50-54:5/7       62.04  
  53.Miriam Salerno       ,                  34 F         24:23.00  7:50 8/101     F30-34:1/4       61.10  
  54.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        16 F         24:34.46  7:54 9/101     F15-19:1/2       62.28  
  55.Philip Pagdanganan   Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M         24:36.83  7:55 46/109    M45-49:6/11      59.44  
  56.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     33 M         24:43.29  7:57 47/109    M30-34:2/2       52.79  
  57.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U       24:47.30  7:58 10/101    F60-64:1/3       79.40  
  58.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       24:48.72  7:59 48/109    M70-74:1/3       73.95  
  59.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       24:50.01  7:59 49/109    M55-59:5/12      63.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Rodney Halm          South Orange,NJ    43 M         24:52.87  8:00 50/109    M40-44:5/11      56.11  
  61.Joel Stern           Millburn,NJ        56 M         24:55.95  8:01 51/109    M55-59:6/12      62.16  
  62.Lance Teitelbaum     ,                  39 M         24:56.65  8:01 52/109    M35-39:7/11      54.32  
  63.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       25:02.25  8:03 53/109    M60-64:6/9       65.78  
  64.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         31 F         25:14.41  8:07 11/101    F30-34:2/4       58.70  
  65.Paul Nash            ,                  99 M         25:31.42  8:12 54/109    NO AGE:4/12       0.00  
  66.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M         25:33.12  8:13 55/109    M40-44:6/11      54.64  
  67.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     49 M         25:37.04  8:14 56/109    M45-49:7/11      57.11  
  68.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U       25:46.02  8:17 57/109    M70-74:2/3       69.24  
  69.David Emmerling      West Orange,NJ     58 M         25:56.17  8:20 58/109    M55-59:7/12      60.77  
  70.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      63 M U       26:14.83  8:26 59/109    M60-64:7/9       62.75  
  71.Jon Budish           Short Hills,NJ     56 M         26:22.69  8:29 60/109    M55-59:8/12      58.75  
  72.Jenna Sikes          Hoboken,NJ         26 F         26:27.13  8:30 12/101    F25-29:3/10      55.95  
  73.Larry Sondiue        ,                  99 M         26:30.88  8:32 61/109    NO AGE:5/12       0.00  
  74.Stephen Baker        ,                  57 M         26:42.77  8:35 62/109    M55-59:9/12      58.51  
  75.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M         26:44.61  8:36 63/109    M40-44:7/11      52.61  
  76.Anthony Petruzziello ,                  12 M         27:02.38  8:42 64/109    M10-14:6/12      54.99  
  77.Hairong Wang         Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M         27:05.25  8:43 65/109    M35-39:8/11      49.29  
  78.Jennifer Hinger      ,                  37 F         27:07.00  8:43 13/101    F35-39:1/3       55.52  
  79.Ari Osur             ,                  38 M         27:11.59  8:45 66/109    M35-39:9/11      49.46  
  80.Meredith Schner      ,                  41 F         27:14.17  8:45 14/101    F40-44:1/11      56.50  
  81.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        10 F U       27:17.06  8:46 15/101    F10-14:2/9       62.53  
  82.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         54 F         27:22.12  8:48 16/101    F50-54:4/11      64.44  
  83.Richard Fambrini     Millburn,NJ        10 M         27:40.95  8:54 67/109    M10-14:7/12      57.03  
  84.Lisa Draucikas       ,                  28 F 3       27:46.87  8:56 17/101    F25-29:4/10      53.27  
  85.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U       27:51.76  8:58 18/101    F55-59:1/4       64.13  
  86.Carmelo Latina       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M         27:56.51  8:59 68/109    M50-54:6/7       53.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Sandy Tichenor       Westfield,NJ       45 F         27:59.75  9:00 19/101    F45-49:2/13      56.73  
  88.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        33 F U       28:06.38  9:02 20/101    F30-34:3/4       52.88  
  89.Jeremy Everett       Hightstown,NJ      37 M         28:22.80  9:08 69/109    M35-39:10/11     47.04  
  90.Christina O'leary    Old Bridge,NJ      37 F         28:26.25  9:09 21/101    F35-39:2/3       52.94  
  91.Matt Madura          ,                  41 M         28:27.74  9:09 70/109    M40-44:8/11      48.32  
  92.Audrell Hix          ,                  23 F         28:30.64  9:10 22/101    F20-24:1/5       51.91  
  93.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        45 F         28:31.51  9:10 23/101    F45-49:3/13      55.68  
  94.Laura Palomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F         28:33.88  9:11 24/101    F45-49:4/13      55.60  
  95.Zoe Palomaki         ,                  07 F         28:33.00  9:11 25/101    F 1- 9:1/12      65.74  
  96.Anna Gonnello        ,                  28 F         28:37.31  9:12 26/101    F25-29:5/10      51.71  
  97.Tierney Farry        Little Falls,NJ    24 F         28:37.84  9:12 27/101    F20-24:2/5       51.69  
  98.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F         28:40.58  9:13 28/101    F50-54:5/11      59.94  
  99.Wolf Scheitinger     ,                  11 M         28:43.89  9:14 71/109    M10-14:8/12      53.24  
 100.Christopher Garvis   ,                  27 M         29:03.58  9:21 72/109    M25-29:2/4       44.39  
 101.Sara Wingerter       East Hanover,NJ    27 F         29:06.00  9:21 29/101    F25-29:6/10      50.86  
 102.Tony Scheitinger     ,                  49 M U       29:11.99  9:23 73/109    M45-49:8/11      50.11  
 103.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F         29:14.36  9:24 30/101    F55-59:2/4       61.11  
 104.Morgan Andrew        Millburn,NJ        99 F         29:20.88  9:26 31/101    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
 105.Trisha Grohowski     New York,NY        28 F         29:22.00  9:27 32/101    F25-29:7/10      50.40  
 106.Mike Amaro           ,                  99 M         29:28.51  9:29 74/109    NO AGE:6/12       0.00  
 107.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F         29:30.10  9:29 33/101    F65-69:1/2       71.92  
 108.Mark Mason           ,                  99 M         29:31.35  9:30 75/109    NO AGE:7/12       0.00  
 109.Sean Walsh           Hopewell,NJ        27 M         29:37.08  9:31 76/109    M25-29:3/4       43.55  
 110.L Bradley            Newark,NJ          50 F         29:40.31  9:32 34/101    F50-54:6/11      56.50  
 111.Dustin Weeks         Jersey City,NJ     44 F         29:42.21  9:33 35/101    F40-44:2/11      52.99  
 112.Christel Murdock     West Orange,NJ     47 F         29:43.31  9:33 36/101    F45-49:5/13      54.49  
 113.Joseph Haydu         Florham Park,NJ    60 M         29:49.00  9:35 77/109    M60-64:8/9       53.79  
 114.Margente Whilte      ,                  45 F         29:55.23  9:37 37/101    F45-49:6/13      53.08  
 115.Valda Urbonaite      Long Valley,NJ     21 F         29:55.00  9:37 38/101    F20-24:3/5       49.47  
 116.Kenneth Bann         South Orange,NJ    57 M         30:08.88  9:42 78/109    M55-59:10/12     51.84  
 117.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U       30:20.27  9:45 79/109    M55-59:11/12     50.65  
 118.Matthew Glass        Springfield,NJ     39 M         30:34.69  9:50 80/109    M35-39:11/11     44.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     14 F         31:04.44 10:00 39/101    F10-14:3/9       50.57  
 120.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       31:04.97 10:00 40/101    F65-69:2/2       70.47  
 121.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     49 F U       31:15.36 10:03 41/101    F45-49:7/13      52.98  
 122.Michelle Retik       Short Hills,NJ     7  F         31:16.40 10:03 42/101    F 1- 9:2/12      60.01  
 123.Fereina Rose         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F         31:25.30 10:06 43/101    F25-29:8/10      47.10  
 124.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  64 F U       31:26.63 10:07 44/101    F60-64:2/3       64.46  
 125.Henry Pfeiffer       Union,NJ           49 M         31:47.60 10:13 81/109    M45-49:9/11      46.02  
 126.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U       32:22.02 10:25 82/109    M80-98:1/2       66.59  
 127.Kate Fearon          ,                  51 F         32:43.26 10:31 45/101    F50-54:7/11      51.88  
 128.Margaret Tuhoy       ,                  99 F         32:44.48 10:32 46/101    NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
 129.Trisha Amaro         ,                  99 F         32:47.24 10:33 47/101    NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 130.Lucinda Mercer       ,                  55 F         33:00.00 10:37 48/101    F55-59:3/4       54.15  
 131.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     7  F         33:15.01 10:42 49/101    F 1- 9:3/12      56.44  
 132.Lily Palomaki        ,                  07 F         33:15.83 10:42 50/101    F 1- 9:4/12      56.42  
 133.Dan Palomaki         ,                  99 M         33:16.76 10:42 83/109    NO AGE:8/12       0.00  
 134.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     45 F         33:17.87 10:43 51/101    F45-49:8/13      47.70  
 135.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     99 M         33:38.45 10:49 84/109    NO AGE:9/12       0.00  
 136.Gidon Coussin        Short Hills,NJ     9  M         33:45.12 10:51 85/109    M 1- 9:1/6       48.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Cornelia Peckman     ,                  99 F         34:12.94 11:00 52/101    NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 138.Bleecker Juanita     ,                  99 F         34:30.08 11:06 53/101    NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 139.Debra Houston        Irvington,NJ       57 F         34:40.45 11:09 54/101    F55-59:4/4       52.92  
 140.Sydney Kuelin        Short Hills,NJ     9  F         35:00.88 11:16 55/101    F 1- 9:5/12      50.12  
 141.Lise Davis           Short Hills,NJ     10 F         35:01.70 11:16 56/101    F10-14:4/9       48.70  
 142.Olivia Minick        ,                  22 F         35:04.56 11:17 57/101    F20-24:4/5       42.19  
 143.Lise Davis           Short Hills,NJ     46 F         35:05.18 11:17 58/101    F45-49:9/13      45.69  
 144.Britt Kuehn          Short Hills,NJ     40 F         35:05.87 11:17 59/101    F40-44:3/11      43.57  
 145.Meghan Haas          ,                  17 F         35:28.97 11:25 60/101    F15-19:2/2       42.61  
 146.Jon Reino            ,                  21 M         35:29.51 11:25 86/109    M20-24:5/5       36.49  
 147.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:44.53 11:30 87/109    NO AGE:10/12      0.00  
 148.Katie Singer         Montclair,NJ       51 F         36:02.96 11:36 61/101    F50-54:8/11      47.09  
 149.Donna Sekanics       Nutley,NJ          46 F         36:07.45 11:37 62/101    F45-49:10/13     44.38  
 150.Makiko Tanaka        Hightstown,NJ      42 F         36:08.23 11:37 63/101    F40-44:4/11      42.88  
 151.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F         36:12.43 11:39 64/101    F45-49:11/13     44.28  
 152.Gina Petruzziello    ,                  9  F         36:14.48 11:39 65/101    F 1- 9:6/12      48.42  
 153.Amy Ertichson        Millburn,NJ        7  F         36:31.19 11:45 66/101    F 1- 9:7/12      51.39  
 154.Mark Erlichson       Millburn,NJ        42 M         36:31.68 11:45 88/109    M40-44:9/11      37.93  
 155.Mary Petruzziello    ,                  41 F         36:32.23 11:45 67/101    F40-44:5/11      42.12  
 156.Barry O'brien        Short Hills,NJ     55 M U       36:32.68 11:45 89/109    M55-59:12/12     42.05  
 157.Pamela Adams         ,                  35 F         36:33.80 11:46 68/101    F35-39:3/3       40.87  
 158.Samantha Emmerling   ,                  23 F         36:45.47 11:49 69/101    F20-24:5/5       40.26  
 159.Mark Falk            ,                  60 M         36:46.39 11:50 90/109    M60-64:9/9       43.62  
 160.Jake Goldberg        ,                  10 M         36:52.04 11:51 91/109    M10-14:9/12      42.82  
 161.Nicole Goldberg      Short Hills,NJ     44 F         36:56.76 11:53 70/101    F40-44:6/11      42.61  
 162.David Eichler        ,                  42 M         36:57.39 11:53 92/109    M40-44:10/11     37.49  
 163.Allison Eichler      ,                  9  F         37:03.26 11:55 71/101    F 1- 9:8/12      47.36  
 164.Miriam Cohen         Randolph,NJ        42 F         37:03.77 11:55 72/101    F40-44:7/11      41.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Tavis Bradley        Newark,NJ          29 M         37:35.60 12:05 93/109    M25-29:4/4       34.35  
 166.Xanthe Winstanley    ,                  12 F         37:44.76 12:08 73/101    F10-14:5/9       43.13  
 167.Mark Josephson       Short Hills,NJ     10 M         37:54.44 12:12 94/109    M10-14:10/12     41.65  
 168.Megan Josephson      Short Hills,NJ     40 F         37:54.97 12:12 74/101    F40-44:8/11      40.33  
 169.Vishesh Prasad       Millburn,NJ        7  M         37:58.77 12:13 95/109    M 1- 9:2/6       46.85  
 170.Marie Greenberg      Montville,NJ       45 F         39:14.12 12:37 75/101    F45-49:12/13     40.48  
 171.Adam Warner          Short Hills,NJ     47 M         39:18.57 12:39 96/109    M45-49:10/11     36.63  
 172.Joshua Warner        Short Hills,NJ     10 M         39:19.37 12:39 97/109    M10-14:11/12     40.15  
 173.Carrie Beiter        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         39:20.23 12:39 76/101    F40-44:9/11      38.88  
 174.Colin Woros          Millburn,NJ        8  M         39:47.37 12:48 98/109    M 1- 9:3/6       42.78  
 175.Stella Smith         Millburn,NJ        9  F         40:05.07 12:54 77/101    F 1- 9:9/12      43.78  
 176.Amy Erlichson        Millburn,NJ        07 F         40:05.82 12:54 78/101    F 1- 9:10/12     46.81  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Alex Tager           Short Hills,NJ     52 M         40:25.47 13:00 99/109    M50-54:7/7       37.08  
 178.Elizabeth Corvino    ,                  99 F         40:32.67 13:02 79/101    NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 179.Gidon Coussin        Short Hills,NJ     42 M         40:40.48 13:05 100/109   M40-44:11/11     34.07  
 180.Mika Coussin         Short Hills,NJ     6  F         40:41.43 13:05 80/101    F 1- 9:11/12     47.99  
 181.Grant Huas           Millburn,NJ        11 M         40:54.70 13:10 101/109   M10-14:12/12     37.39  
 182.Jrodan Haas          Millburn,NJ        8  M         40:55.64 13:10 102/109   M 1- 9:4/6       41.59  
 183.Tate Sparks          Millburn,NJ        8  M         40:56.49 13:10 103/109   M 1- 9:5/6       41.57  
 184.Dhruv Pande          Millburn,NJ        99 M         41:11.45 13:15 104/109   NO AGE:11/12      0.00  
 185.Madeline Drucker     Short Hills,NJ     28 F         41:24.56 13:19 81/101    F25-29:9/10      35.74  
 186.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        11 F         41:41.05 13:24 82/101    F10-14:6/9       39.92  
 187.Elyse Drucker        ,                  53 F         41:56.01 13:29 83/101    F50-54:9/11      41.52  
 188.Adar Kaplur          Millburn,NJ        8  M         42:15.46 13:36 105/109   M 1- 9:6/6       40.28  
 189.Pat Sonti            ,                  99 F         42:18.65 13:37 84/101    NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 190.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        13 F         42:20.30 13:37 85/101    F10-14:7/9       37.73  
 191.Padmavathy Sonti     ,                  99 M         43:10.93 13:53 106/109   NO AGE:12/12      0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.Rebecca Dubnow       Hoboken,NJ         28 F         43:42.08 14:03 86/101    F25-29:10/10     33.87  
 193.Theresa Cullen       ,                  32 F         44:06.50 14:11 87/101    F30-34:4/4       33.63  
 194.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       44:34.89 14:20 88/101    F70-74:1/1       50.77  
 195.Jerry Kassel         W. Orange,NJ       71 M         44:35.72 14:21 107/109   M70-74:3/3       40.01  
 196.Ellen Noiff          ,                  99 F         46:11.03 14:51 89/101    NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 197.Chai Ooi             Short Hills,NJ     53 F         46:11.75 14:52 90/101    F50-54:10/11     37.69  
 198.Ileana Matin         ,                  53 F         46:35.18 14:59 91/101    F50-54:11/11     37.37  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Jean Fitzmaurice     Florham Park,NJ    62 F         46:58.31 15:07 92/101    F60-64:3/3       41.90  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Rachel Retik         ,                  12 F         50:48.04 16:21 93/101    F10-14:8/9       32.05  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.Mark Retik           ,                  45 M         53:15.64 17:08 108/109   M45-49:11/11     26.62  
 202.Michelle Retik       ,                  7  F         53:16.35 17:08 94/101    F 1- 9:12/12     35.23  
 203.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       53:16.99 17:08 109/109   M80-98:2/2       42.77  
 204.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       53:27.19 17:12 95/101    F80-98:1/2       49.87  
 205.Camilla Zelevansky   Maplewood,NJ       42 F         53:28.71 17:12 96/101    F40-44:10/11     28.98  
 206.Camilla Zelevansky   Maplewood,NJ       42 F         53:30.01 17:13 97/101    F40-44:11/11     28.96  
 207.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     10 F         53:31.09 17:13 98/101    F10-14:9/9       31.88  
 208.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     46 F         53:32.00 17:13 99/101    F45-49:13/13     29.95  
 209.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       53:33.00 17:14 100/101   F80-98:2/2       50.95  
 210.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       53:33.00 17:14 101/101   F75-79:1/1       47.85  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andres Soler         ,                  23 M            201   16:39.00   5:22
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M         U  133   17:14.79   5:33
   3.Henry Thomas         ,                  16 M            235   18:42.53   6:01
   4.Dennis Hassell       ,                  21 M            236   18:50.22   6:04
   5.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M             92   18:50.68   6:04
   6.Carlos Candveral     ,                  23 M            195   19:46.90   6:22
   7.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M             62   19:56.55   6:25
   8.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M         U   29   20:00.90   6:27
   9.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M         U  179   20:27.75   6:35
  10.Michael Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    13 M         U  157   20:32.83   6:37
RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F         U  149   19:57.87   6:26
   2.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F         U  170   20:38.41   6:39
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  128   21:13.26   6:50
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U   25   21:58.49   7:04
   5.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F         U   84   22:31.82   7:15
   6.Josy Conklin         ,                  28 F            217   23:38.45   7:37
   7.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F            129   23:46.80   7:39
   8.Miriam Salerno       ,                  34 F            193   24:23.00   7:51
   9.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        16 F             28   24:34.46   7:55
  10.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F         U   71   24:47.30   7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M         U  133   17:14.79   5:33
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M             62   19:56.55   6:25
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M         U  179   20:27.75   6:35
   4.Alexander Klose      South Orange,NJ    41 M             59   20:37.15   6:38
   5.Michael Pascarella   Flander,NJ         40 M             76   20:50.38   6:42
   6.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        49 M            178   21:07.24   6:48
   7.Pauol Gallaghan      ,                  46 M            248   21:21.61   6:52
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         U  130   21:31.16   6:56
   9.Stan Tso             ,                  51 M         .  247   21:46.30   7:00
  10.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M         U  192   22:21.62   7:12
RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  128   21:13.26   6:50
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U   25   21:58.49   7:04
   3.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F         U   84   22:31.82   7:15
   4.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F            129   23:46.80   7:39
   5.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F         U   71   24:47.30   7:59
   6.Meredith Schner      ,                  41 F            124   27:14.17   8:46
   7.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         54 F             99   27:22.12   8:49
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F         U  209   27:51.76   8:58
   9.Sandy Tichenor       Westfield,NJ       45 F            110   27:59.75   9:01
  10.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        45 F             40   28:31.51   9:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gidon Coussin        Short Hills,NJ     9  M  136       102   33:45.12  10:52   48.47%
   2.Vishesh Prasad       Millburn,NJ        7  M  169        10   37:58.77  12:13   46.85%
   3.Colin Woros          Millburn,NJ        8  M  174        15   39:47.37  12:48   42.78%
   4.Jrodan Haas          Millburn,NJ        8  M  182         4   40:55.64  13:10   41.59%
   5.Tate Sparks          Millburn,NJ        8  M  183        14   40:56.49  13:11   41.57%
   6.Adar Kaplur          Millburn,NJ        8  M  188         6   42:15.46  13:36   40.28%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoe Palomaki         ,                  07 F   95       121   28:33.00   9:11   65.74%
   2.Michelle Retik       Short Hills,NJ     7  F  122       107   31:16.40  10:04   60.01%
   3.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     7  F  131        33   33:15.01  10:42   56.44%
   4.Lily Palomaki        ,                  07 F  132       122   33:15.83  10:42   56.42%
   5.Sydney Kuelin        Short Hills,NJ     9  F  140       215   35:00.88  11:16   50.12%
   6.Gina Petruzziello    ,                  9  F  152       176   36:14.48  11:40   48.42%
   7.Amy Ertichson        Millburn,NJ        7  F  153         8   36:31.19  11:45   51.39%
   8.Allison Eichler      ,                  9  F  163       187   37:03.26  11:56   47.36%
   9.Stella Smith         Millburn,NJ        9  F  175        13   40:05.07  12:54   43.78%
  10.Amy Erlichson        Millburn,NJ        07 F  176         3   40:05.82  12:54   46.81%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    13 M   11    U  157   20:32.83   6:37   70.59%
   2.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M   32       240   23:18.56   7:30   62.22%
   3.Steven Greenberg     ,                  13 M   34       117   23:23.11   7:32   62.02%
   4.Zachary Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    10 M   41    U  156   23:54.96   7:42   66.01%
   5.Michael Gersho       ,                  14 M   42       226   23:56.00   7:42   59.29%
   6.Anthony Petruzziello ,                  12 M   76       175   27:02.38   8:42   54.99%
   7.Richard Fambrini     Millburn,NJ        10 M   83        41   27:40.95   8:55   57.03%
   8.Wolf Scheitinger     ,                  11 M   99        83   28:43.89   9:15   53.24%
   9.Jake Goldberg        ,                  10 M  160       197   36:52.04  11:52   42.82%
  10.Mark Josephson       Short Hills,NJ     10 M  167        54   37:54.44  12:12   41.65%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F    8    U  149   19:57.87   6:26   80.00%
   2.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        10 F   81    U  100   27:17.06   8:47   62.53%
   3.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     14 F  119       148   31:04.44  10:00   50.57%
   4.Lise Davis           Short Hills,NJ     10 F  141        35   35:01.70  11:16   48.70%
   5.Xanthe Winstanley    ,                  12 F  166       173   37:44.76  12:09   43.13%
   6.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        11 F  186        12   41:41.05  13:25   39.92%
   7.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        13 F  190        11   42:20.30  13:38   37.73%
   8.Rachel Retik         ,                  12 F  200       224   50:48.04  16:21   32.05%
   9.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     10 F  207       160   53:31.09  17:14   31.88%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Thomas         ,                  16 M    3       235   18:42.53   6:01   73.20%
   2.Alex Scheitinger     ,                  15 M   51        82   24:19.57   7:50   57.23%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        16 F   54        28   24:34.46   7:55   62.28%
   2.Meghan Haas          ,                  17 F  145       213   35:28.97  11:25   42.61%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andres Soler         ,                  23 M    1       201   16:39.00   5:22   77.48%
   2.Dennis Hassell       ,                  21 M    4       236   18:50.22   6:04   68.75%
   3.Carlos Candveral     ,                  23 M    6       195   19:46.90   6:22   65.21%
   4.Kevin Fox            ,                  22 M   30       211   23:09.46   7:27   55.73%
   5.Jon Reino            ,                  21 M  146       229   35:29.51  11:25   36.49%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrell Hix          ,                  23 F   92       208   28:30.64   9:11   51.91%
   2.Tierney Farry        Little Falls,NJ    24 F   97       105   28:37.84   9:13   51.69%
   3.Valda Urbonaite      Long Valley,NJ     21 F  115        90   29:55.00   9:38   49.47%
   4.Olivia Minick        ,                  22 F  142       202   35:04.56  11:17   42.19%
   5.Samantha Emmerling   ,                  23 F  158       190   36:45.47  11:50   40.26%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Ibendahl      ,                  26 M   22       225   22:14.35   7:09   58.01%
   2.Christopher Garvis   ,                  27 M  100       206   29:03.58   9:21   44.39%
   3.Sean Walsh           Hopewell,NJ        27 M  109       205   29:37.08   9:32   43.55%
   4.Tavis Bradley        Newark,NJ          29 M  165        27   37:35.60  12:06   34.35%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F   13    U  170   20:38.41   6:39   71.70%
   2.Josy Conklin         ,                  28 F   38       217   23:38.45   7:37   62.60%
   3.Jenna Sikes          Hoboken,NJ         26 F   72        87   26:27.13   8:31   55.95%
   4.Lisa Draucikas       ,                  28 F   84    3  207   27:46.87   8:56   53.27%
   5.Anna Gonnello        ,                  28 F   96       227   28:37.31   9:13   51.71%
   6.Sara Wingerter       East Hanover,NJ    27 F  101       165   29:06.00   9:22   50.86%
   7.Trisha Grohowski     New York,NY        28 F  105       145   29:22.00   9:27   50.40%
   8.Fereina Rose         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F  123        80   31:25.30  10:07   47.10%
   9.Madeline Drucker     Short Hills,NJ     28 F  185       158   41:24.56  13:20   35.74%
  10.Rebecca Dubnow       Hoboken,NJ         28 F  192       104   43:42.08  14:04   33.87%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Doster        South Orange,NJ    32 M   29        36   23:02.34   7:25   56.43%
   2.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     33 M   56       228   24:43.29   7:57   52.79%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miriam Salerno       ,                  34 F   53       193   24:23.00   7:51   61.10%
   2.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         31 F   64        56   25:14.41   8:07   58.70%
   3.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        33 F   88    U   17   28:06.38   9:03   52.88%
   4.Theresa Cullen       ,                  32 F  193       214   44:06.50  14:12   33.63%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M    5        92   18:50.68   6:04   70.85%
   2.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M    9    U   29   20:00.90   6:27   66.71%
   3.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M   21    U   16   22:04.76   7:06   59.69%
   4.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M   27    U  143   22:44.94   7:19   58.69%
   5.Dan Cohen            South Orange,NJ    39 M   33        30   23:22.49   7:31   57.96%
   6.Harris Goldman       ,                  39 M   50       243   24:13.15   7:48   55.94%
   7.Lance Teitelbaum     ,                  39 M   62       172   24:56.65   8:02   54.32%
   8.Hairong Wang         Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M   77        93   27:05.25   8:43   49.29%
   9.Ari Osur             ,                  38 M   79       180   27:11.59   8:45   49.46%
  10.Jeremy Everett       Hightstown,NJ      37 M   89        39   28:22.80   9:08   47.04%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Hinger      ,                  37 F   78       237   27:07.00   8:44   55.52%
   2.Christina O'leary    Old Bridge,NJ      37 F   90        70   28:26.25   9:09   52.94%
   3.Pamela Adams         ,                  35 F  157       188   36:33.80  11:46   40.87%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Klose      South Orange,NJ    41 M   12        59   20:37.15   6:38   66.70%
   2.Michael Pascarella   Flander,NJ         40 M   14        76   20:50.38   6:42   65.50%
   3.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   28        95   22:50.26   7:21   60.22%
   4.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  42 M   36       112   23:25.19   7:32   59.16%
   5.Rodney Halm          South Orange,NJ    43 M   60       139   24:52.87   8:00   56.11%
   6.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M   66        53   25:33.12   8:13   54.64%
   7.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M   75       245   26:44.61   8:36   52.61%
   8.Matt Madura          ,                  41 M   91       222   28:27.74   9:10   48.32%
   9.Mark Erlichson       Millburn,NJ        42 M  154        38   36:31.68  11:45   37.93%
  10.David Eichler        ,                  42 M  162       186   36:57.39  11:54   37.49%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meredith Schner      ,                  41 F   80       124   27:14.17   8:46   56.50%
   2.Dustin Weeks         Jersey City,NJ     44 F  111       242   29:42.21   9:34   52.99%
   3.Britt Kuehn          Short Hills,NJ     40 F  144        57   35:05.87  11:18   43.57%
   4.Makiko Tanaka        Hightstown,NJ      42 F  150        89   36:08.23  11:38   42.88%
   5.Mary Petruzziello    ,                  41 F  155       177   36:32.23  11:46   42.12%
   6.Nicole Goldberg      Short Hills,NJ     44 F  161        46   36:56.76  11:53   42.61%
   7.Miriam Cohen         Randolph,NJ        42 F  164        31   37:03.77  11:56   41.81%
   8.Megan Josephson      Short Hills,NJ     40 F  168        55   37:54.97  12:12   40.33%
   9.Carrie Beiter        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  173        24   39:20.23  12:40   38.88%
  10.Camilla Zelevansky   Maplewood,NJ       42 F  205        97   53:28.71  17:13   28.98%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M    2    U  133   17:14.79   5:33   82.85%
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M    7        62   19:56.55   6:25   72.78%
   3.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        49 M   15       178   21:07.24   6:48   69.27%
   4.Pauol Gallaghan      ,                  46 M   17       248   21:21.61   6:52   66.89%
   5.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        47 M   39       136   23:41.21   7:37   60.80%
   6.Philip Pagdanganan   Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M   55        73   24:36.83   7:55   59.44%
   7.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     49 M   67       147   25:37.04   8:15   57.11%
   8.Tony Scheitinger     ,                  49 M  102    U   81   29:11.99   9:24   50.11%
   9.Henry Pfeiffer       Union,NJ           49 M  125        77   31:47.60  10:14   46.02%
  10.Adam Warner          Short Hills,NJ     47 M  171       116   39:18.57  12:39   36.63%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F   40       129   23:46.80   7:39   68.10%
   2.Sandy Tichenor       Westfield,NJ       45 F   87       110   27:59.75   9:01   56.73%
   3.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        45 F   93        40   28:31.51   9:11   55.68%
   4.Laura Palomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   94        74   28:33.88   9:12   55.60%
   5.Christel Murdock     West Orange,NJ     47 F  112        68   29:43.31   9:34   54.49%
   6.Margente Whilte      ,                  45 F  114       174   29:55.23   9:38   53.08%
   7.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     49 F  121    U  162   31:15.36  10:04   52.98%
   8.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     45 F  134        32   33:17.87  10:43   47.70%
   9.Lise Davis           Short Hills,NJ     46 F  143        34   35:05.18  11:18   45.69%
  10.Donna Sekanics       Nutley,NJ          46 F  149        85   36:07.45  11:38   44.38%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stan Tso             ,                  51 M   19    .  247   21:46.30   7:00   68.29%
   2.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        50 M   45       212   24:04.30   7:45   61.27%
   3.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M   46        19   24:08.09   7:46   61.61%
   4.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M   47    U  194   24:08.70   7:46   63.12%
   5.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M   52    U  151   24:21.50   7:50   62.04%
   6.Carmelo Latina       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M   86       203   27:56.51   9:00   53.65%
   7.Alex Tager           Short Hills,NJ     52 M  177       163   40:25.47  13:01   37.08%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   16    U  128   21:13.26   6:50   79.99%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   20    U   25   21:58.49   7:04   78.22%
   3.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F   24    U   84   22:31.82   7:15   74.41%
   4.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         54 F   82        99   27:22.12   8:49   64.44%
   5.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F   98        64   28:40.58   9:14   59.94%
   6.L Bradley            Newark,NJ          50 F  110        26   29:40.31   9:33   56.50%
   7.Kate Fearon          ,                  51 F  127       231   32:43.26  10:32   51.88%
   8.Katie Singer         Montclair,NJ       51 F  148        88   36:02.96  11:36   47.09%
   9.Elyse Drucker        ,                  53 F  187       221   41:56.01  13:30   41.52%
  10.Chai Ooi             Short Hills,NJ     53 F  197        72   46:11.75  14:52   37.69%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M   10    U  179   20:27.75   6:35   76.38%
   2.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   18    U  130   21:31.16   6:56   72.02%
   3.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       56 M   26       233   22:41.11   7:18   68.31%
   4.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M   48       238   24:09.41   7:46   63.61%
   5.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M   59    U  185   24:50.01   8:00   63.47%
   6.Joel Stern           Millburn,NJ        56 M   61       246   24:55.95   8:01   62.16%
   7.David Emmerling      West Orange,NJ     58 M   69        37   25:56.17   8:21   60.77%
   8.Jon Budish           Short Hills,NJ     56 M   71       120   26:22.69   8:29   58.75%
   9.Stephen Baker        ,                  57 M   74       241   26:42.77   8:36   58.51%
  10.Kenneth Bann         South Orange,NJ    57 M  116        22   30:08.88   9:42   51.84%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F   85    U  209   27:51.76   8:58   64.13%
   2.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F  103       111   29:14.36   9:25   61.11%
   3.Lucinda Mercer       ,                  55 F  130       239   33:00.00  10:37   54.15%
   4.Debra Houston        Irvington,NJ       57 F  139        52   34:40.45  11:10   52.92%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   23    U  192   22:21.62   7:12   73.01%
   2.Ed Langley           Short Hills,NJ     61 M   25        60   22:33.05   7:15   71.76%
   3.Christopher Murphy   Washington Twp,NJ  60 M   31    U  204   23:10.22   7:27   69.22%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M   37    U  171   23:27.82   7:33   69.58%
   5.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M   43       119   24:02.30   7:44   67.32%
   6.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M   63    U  127   25:02.25   8:04   65.78%
   7.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      63 M   70    U  234   26:14.83   8:27   62.75%
   8.Joseph Haydu         Florham Park,NJ    60 M  113        49   29:49.00   9:36   53.79%
   9.Mark Falk            ,                  60 M  159       216   36:46.39  11:50   43.62%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F   57    U   71   24:47.30   7:59   79.40%
   2.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  64 F  124    U  161   31:26.63  10:07   64.46%
   3.Jean Fitzmaurice     Florham Park,NJ    62 F  199        42   46:58.31  15:07   41.90%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F  107       251   29:30.10   9:30   71.92%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  120    U  106   31:04.97  10:00   70.47%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M   58    U  196   24:48.72   7:59   73.95%
   2.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M   68    U  210   25:46.02   8:18   69.24%
   3.Jerry Kassel         W. Orange,NJ       71 M  195       152   44:35.72  14:21   40.01%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  194    U  232   44:34.89  14:21   50.77%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  210    U  184   53:33.00  17:14   47.85%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M  126    U  182   32:22.02  10:25   66.59%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  203    U  125   53:16.99  17:09   42.77%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  204    U  181   53:27.19  17:12   49.87%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  209    U  183   53:33.00  17:14   50.95%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Perlmuthe      ,                  99 M   35       114   23:24.24   7:32    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   44       252   24:03.33   7:45    0.00%
   3.Nicholas Coserean    Millburn,NJ        99 M   49         2   24:12.16   7:47    0.00%
   4.Paul Nash            ,                  99 M   65       135   25:31.42   8:13    0.00%
   5.Larry Sondiue        ,                  99 M   73       141   26:30.88   8:32    0.00%
   6.Mike Amaro           ,                  99 M  106       144   29:28.51   9:29    0.00%
   7.Mark Mason           ,                  99 M  108       138   29:31.35   9:30    0.00%
   8.Dan Palomaki         ,                  99 M  133       123   33:16.76  10:43    0.00%
   9.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     99 M  135       191   33:38.45  10:50    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  147       249   35:44.53  11:30    0.00%


RED CROSS 5K RUN FOR THE RED       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morgan Andrew        Millburn,NJ        99 F  104         1   29:20.88   9:27    0.00%
   2.Margaret Tuhoy       ,                  99 F  128       142   32:44.48  10:32    0.00%
   3.Trisha Amaro         ,                  99 F  129       146   32:47.24  10:33    0.00%
   4.Cornelia Peckman     ,                  99 F  137       113   34:12.94  11:01    0.00%
   5.Bleecker Juanita     ,                  99 F  138       189   34:30.08  11:06    0.00%
   6.Elizabeth Corvino    ,                  99 F  178       250   40:32.67  13:03    0.00%
   7.Pat Sonti            ,                  99 F  189       131   42:18.65  13:37    0.00%
   8.Ellen Noiff          ,                  99 F  196       137   46:11.03  14:52    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U  133   17:14.79   5:33 82.85%
   2.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  179   20:27.75   6:35 76.38%
   3.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  196   24:48.72   7:59 73.95%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  192   22:21.62   7:12 73.01%
   5.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M     62   19:56.55   6:25 72.78%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  130   21:31.16   6:56 72.02%
   7.Ed Langley           Short Hills,NJ     61 M     60   22:33.05   7:15 71.76%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  171   23:27.82   7:33 69.58%
   9.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        49 M    178   21:07.24   6:48 69.27%
  10.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U  210   25:46.02   8:18 69.24%
  11.Christopher Murphy   Washington Twp,NJ  60 M U  204   23:10.22   7:27 69.22%
  12.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       56 M    233   22:41.11   7:18 68.31%
  13.Stan Tso             ,                  51 M .  247   21:46.30   7:00 68.29%
  14.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M    119   24:02.30   7:44 67.32%
  15.Pauol Gallaghan      ,                  46 M    248   21:21.61   6:52 66.89%
  16.Alexander Klose      South Orange,NJ    41 M     59   20:37.15   6:38 66.70%
  17.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U  182   32:22.02  10:25 66.59%
  18.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  127   25:02.25   8:04 65.78%
  19.Michael Pascarella   Flander,NJ         40 M     76   20:50.38   6:42 65.50%
  20.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M    238   24:09.41   7:46 63.61%
  21.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U  185   24:50.01   8:00 63.47%
  22.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M U  194   24:08.70   7:46 63.12%
  23.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      63 M U  234   26:14.83   8:27 62.75%
  24.Joel Stern           Millburn,NJ        56 M    246   24:55.95   8:01 62.16%
  25.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U  151   24:21.50   7:50 62.04%
  26.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      51 M     19   24:08.09   7:46 61.61%
  27.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        50 M    212   24:04.30   7:45 61.27%
  28.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        47 M    136   23:41.21   7:37 60.80%
  29.David Emmerling      West Orange,NJ     58 M     37   25:56.17   8:21 60.77%
  30.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       41 M     95   22:50.26   7:21 60.22%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  128   21:13.26   6:50 79.99%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U   71   24:47.30   7:59 79.40%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   25   21:58.49   7:04 78.22%
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U   84   22:31.82   7:15 74.41%
   5.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    251   29:30.10   9:30 71.92%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  106   31:04.97  10:00 70.47%
   7.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F    129   23:46.80   7:39 68.10%
   8.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  64 F U  161   31:26.63  10:07 64.46%
   9.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         54 F     99   27:22.12   8:49 64.44%
  10.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U  209   27:51.76   8:58 64.13%
  11.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F    111   29:14.36   9:25 61.11%
  12.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F     64   28:40.58   9:14 59.94%
  13.Sandy Tichenor       Westfield,NJ       45 F    110   27:59.75   9:01 56.73%
  14.Meredith Schner      ,                  41 F    124   27:14.17   8:46 56.50%
  15.L Bradley            Newark,NJ          50 F     26   29:40.31   9:33 56.50%
  16.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        45 F     40   28:31.51   9:11 55.68%
  17.Laura Palomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F     74   28:33.88   9:12 55.60%
  18.Christel Murdock     West Orange,NJ     47 F     68   29:43.31   9:34 54.49%
  19.Lucinda Mercer       ,                  55 F    239   33:00.00  10:37 54.15%
  20.Margente Whilte      ,                  45 F    174   29:55.23   9:38 53.08%
  21.Dustin Weeks         Jersey City,NJ     44 F    242   29:42.21   9:34 52.99%
  22.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     49 F U  162   31:15.36  10:04 52.98%
  23.Debra Houston        Irvington,NJ       57 F     52   34:40.45  11:10 52.92%
  24.Kate Fearon          ,                  51 F    231   32:43.26  10:32 51.88%
  25.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  183   53:33.00  17:14 50.95%
  26.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U  232   44:34.89  14:21 50.77%
  27.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U  181   53:27.19  17:12 49.87%
  28.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U  184   53:33.00  17:14 47.85%
  29.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     45 F     32   33:17.87  10:43 47.70%
  30.Katie Singer         Montclair,NJ       51 F     88   36:02.96  11:36 47.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U  133   17:14.79   5:33 82.85%
   2.Andres Soler         ,                  23 M    201   16:39.00   5:22 77.48%
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  179   20:27.75   6:35 76.38%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  196   24:48.72   7:59 73.95%
   5.Henry Thomas         ,                  16 M    235   18:42.53   6:01 73.20%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  192   22:21.62   7:12 73.01%
   7.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M     62   19:56.55   6:25 72.78%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  130   21:31.16   6:56 72.02%
   9.Ed Langley           Short Hills,NJ     61 M     60   22:33.05   7:15 71.76%
  10.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M     92   18:50.68   6:04 70.85%
  11.Michael Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    13 M U  157   20:32.83   6:37 70.59%
  12.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  171   23:27.82   7:33 69.58%
  13.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        49 M    178   21:07.24   6:48 69.27%
  14.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U  210   25:46.02   8:18 69.24%
  15.Christopher Murphy   Washington Twp,NJ  60 M U  204   23:10.22   7:27 69.22%
  16.Dennis Hassell       ,                  21 M    236   18:50.22   6:04 68.75%
  17.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       56 M    233   22:41.11   7:18 68.31%
  18.Stan Tso             ,                  51 M .  247   21:46.30   7:00 68.29%
  19.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M    119   24:02.30   7:44 67.32%
  20.Pauol Gallaghan      ,                  46 M    248   21:21.61   6:52 66.89%
  21.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M U   29   20:00.90   6:27 66.71%
  22.Alexander Klose      South Orange,NJ    41 M     59   20:37.15   6:38 66.70%
  23.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U  182   32:22.02  10:25 66.59%
  24.Zachary Zacieracha   Mountainside,NJ    10 M U  156   23:54.96   7:42 66.01%
  25.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  127   25:02.25   8:04 65.78%
  26.Michael Pascarella   Flander,NJ         40 M     76   20:50.38   6:42 65.50%
  27.Carlos Candveral     ,                  23 M    195   19:46.90   6:22 65.21%
  28.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        55 M    238   24:09.41   7:46 63.61%
  29.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U  185   24:50.01   8:00 63.47%
  30.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M U  194   24:08.70   7:46 63.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F U  149   19:57.87   6:26 80.00%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  128   21:13.26   6:50 79.99%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U   71   24:47.30   7:59 79.40%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   25   21:58.49   7:04 78.22%
   5.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U   84   22:31.82   7:15 74.41%
   6.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    251   29:30.10   9:30 71.92%
   7.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U  170   20:38.41   6:39 71.70%
   8.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  106   31:04.97  10:00 70.47%
   9.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       47 F    129   23:46.80   7:39 68.10%
  10.Zoe Palomaki         ,                  07 F    121   28:33.00   9:11 65.74%
  11.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  64 F U  161   31:26.63  10:07 64.46%
  12.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         54 F     99   27:22.12   8:49 64.44%
  13.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U  209   27:51.76   8:58 64.13%
  14.Josy Conklin         ,                  28 F    217   23:38.45   7:37 62.60%
  15.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        10 F U  100   27:17.06   8:47 62.53%
  16.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        16 F     28   24:34.46   7:55 62.28%
  17.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F    111   29:14.36   9:25 61.11%
  18.Miriam Salerno       ,                  34 F    193   24:23.00   7:51 61.10%
  19.Michelle Retik       Short Hills,NJ     7  F    107   31:16.40  10:04 60.01%
  20.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F     64   28:40.58   9:14 59.94%
  21.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         31 F     56   25:14.41   8:07 58.70%
  22.Sandy Tichenor       Westfield,NJ       45 F    110   27:59.75   9:01 56.73%
  23.L Bradley            Newark,NJ          50 F     26   29:40.31   9:33 56.50%
  24.Meredith Schner      ,                  41 F    124   27:14.17   8:46 56.50%
  25.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     7  F     33   33:15.01  10:42 56.44%
  26.Lily Palomaki        ,                  07 F    122   33:15.83  10:42 56.42%
  27.Jenna Sikes          Hoboken,NJ         26 F     87   26:27.13   8:31 55.95%
  28.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        45 F     40   28:31.51   9:11 55.68%
  29.Laura Palomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F     74   28:33.88   9:12 55.60%
  30.Jennifer Hinger      ,                  37 F    237   27:07.00   8:44 55.52%