NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN

Race Date:11-25-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Conley         Earleville,MD      39 M         18:18.35  5:53 1/89      M30-39:1/21      74.01  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Anthony Mazza        Hazlet,NJ          24 M         19:09.85  6:10 2/89      M20-29:1/9       67.31  
   3.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      23 M         20:11.91  6:30 3/89      M20-29:2/9       63.87  
   4.Eric Maxton          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M         20:24.66  6:34 4/89      M 1-19:1/17      67.10  
   5.Laila Rosenthal      Marlboro,NJ        11 F         20:26.19  6:34 1/112     F 1-19:1/14      81.43  
   6.Will Spector         Manalapan,NJ       12 M         20:36.67  6:38 5/89      M 1-19:2/17      72.15  
   7.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M         20:57.92  6:44 6/89      M 1-19:3/17      75.30  
   8.Stephanie Lafergola  Matawan,NJ         24 F         21:17.46  6:51 2/112     F20-29:1/22      69.51  
   9.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          24 F         21:27.16  6:54 3/112     F20-29:2/22      68.99  
  10.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         29 F U       21:44.56  6:59 4/112     F20-29:3/22      68.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M         22:52.90  7:21 7/89      M40-49:1/21      62.45  
  12.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M         22:54.85  7:22 8/89      M50-59:1/14      64.36  
  13.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         12 F         22:57.31  7:23 5/112     F 1-19:2/14      70.92  
  14.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           39 M         22:58.45  7:23 9/89      M30-39:2/21      58.97  
  15.Patricia Misciagna   Red Bank,NJ        29 F         23:04.12  7:25 6/112     F20-29:4/22      64.16  
  16.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M         23:05.79  7:26 10/89     M60-69:1/7       70.06  
  17.Eric Pritchard       Brick,NJ           35 M         23:07.01  7:26 11/89     M30-39:3/21      57.01  
  18.Gary Balletto        Belford,NJ         42 M         23:19.67  7:30 12/89     M40-49:2/21      59.40  
  19.Michael Daly         Tinon Falls,NJ     24 M         23:31.59  7:34 13/89     M20-29:3/9       54.83  
  20.Nicole Handa         Tinton Falls,NJ    17 F         23:31.61  7:34 7/112     F 1-19:3/14      64.26  
  21.Dylan Clarke         Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M         23:32.43  7:34 14/89     M 1-19:4/17      58.18  
  22.Joshua Rosenthal     Colts Neck,NJ      42 M         23:33.31  7:34 15/89     M40-49:3/21      58.82  
  23.Murray Maleh         New York,NY        16 M         23:48.63  7:39 16/89     M 1-19:5/17      57.52  
  24.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M         23:55.80  7:42 17/89     M60-69:2/7       69.46  
  25.Shannon Figaro       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F         24:14.51  7:48 8/112     F30-39:1/27      61.86  
  26.Donavan Hackley      Keansburg,NJ       13 M         24:17.55  7:49 18/89     M 1-19:6/17      59.71  
  27.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         48 M         24:19.54  7:49 19/89     M40-49:4/21      59.67  
  28.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F         24:20.64  7:50 9/112     F40-49:1/27      63.22  
  29.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      40 M         24:28.94  7:52 20/89     M40-49:5/21      55.75  
  30.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      50 M         24:36.42  7:55 21/89     M50-59:2/14      59.93  
  31.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      53 M         24:39.52  7:56 22/89     M50-59:3/14      61.29  
  32.Tierra Hackley       Keansburg,NJ       15 F         24:45.64  7:58 10/112    F 1-19:4/14      62.59  
  33.Peter Toscano        Brick,NJ           38 M         24:51.13  7:59 23/89     M30-39:4/21      54.11  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M         24:59.11  8:02 24/89     M 1-19:7/17      61.22  
  35.Joseph Kania         Red Bank,NJ        28 M         25:00.09  8:02 25/89     M20-29:4/9       51.60  
  36.Richard Ashear       Oakhurst,NJ        31 M         25:02.20  8:03 26/89     M30-39:5/21      51.77  
  37.Michelle Montefinese Eatontown,NJ       15 F         25:03.09  8:03 11/112    F 1-19:5/14      61.86  
  38.Andi Mauro           Tinton Falls,NJ    16 F         25:03.71  8:03 12/112    F 1-19:6/14      61.07  
  39.Alexandra Simonetti  Red Bank,NJ        25 F         25:09.10  8:05 13/112    F20-29:5/22      58.84  
  40.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       36 F         25:09.26  8:05 14/112    F30-39:2/27      59.61  
  41.Chris Zeffiro        Matawan,NJ         32 M         25:25.37  8:10 27/89     M30-39:6/21      51.14  
  42.Jeremy Nives         Fair Haven,NJ      13 M         25:38.10  8:15 28/89     M 1-19:8/17      56.58  
  43.Steven Badrick       Leonardo,NJ        36 M         25:49.39  8:18 29/89     M30-39:7/21      51.35  
  44.Steve Firca          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M         25:52.84  8:19 30/89     M50-59:4/14      59.37  
  45.Maria Borrageiros    Keansburg,NJ       38 F         25:56.54  8:20 15/112    F30-39:3/27      58.30  
  46.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F         26:02.00  8:22 16/112    F40-49:2/27      61.58  
  47.Rob Diorio           Westport,CT        11 M         26:05.59  8:23 31/89     M 1-19:9/17      58.62  
  48.Christopher Figaro   Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M         26:11.24  8:25 32/89     M30-39:8/21      50.06  
  49.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      65 F         26:14.84  8:26 17/112    F60-69:1/3       78.39  
  50.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      50 F         26:15.81  8:27 18/112    F50-59:1/17      63.83  
  51.Alexander Aguilar    Eatontown,NJ       35 M         26:16.12  8:27 33/89     M30-39:9/21      50.17  
  52.Gwen Demand          Toms River,NJ      37 F         26:20.00  8:28 19/112    F30-39:4/27      57.17  
  53.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 M         26:24.33  8:29 34/89     M40-49:6/21      51.69  
  54.Anthony Scotto Jr    Millstone Twp,NJ   37 M         26:27.53  8:30 35/89     M30-39:10/21     50.46  
  55.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        64 M         26:34.13  8:33 36/89     M60-69:3/7       62.56  
  56.Jen Costa            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F         26:36.86  8:33 20/112    F40-49:3/27      60.85  
  57.Marta Nowak          Cliffwood Beach,NJ 33 F         26:39.88  8:34 21/112    F30-39:5/27      55.74  
  58.Daniel Zeffiro       Matawan,NJ         27 M         26:39.94  8:34 37/89     M20-29:5/9       48.38  
  59.Michael Amoroso      Jersey City,NJ     35 M         26:45.40  8:36 38/89     M30-39:11/21     49.26  
  60.Stet Gonzalez        ,NJ                31 F         26:47.92  8:37 22/112    F30-39:6/27      55.29  
  61.Lisa Saverd          Jersey City,NJ     99 F         26:51.49  8:38 23/112    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  62.Dan Novak            Mays Landing,NJ    31 M         26:55.76  8:40 39/89     M30-39:12/21     48.13  
  63.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         27:01.42  8:41 40/89     M50-59:5/14      55.47  
  64.Kimberly Pachman     Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F         27:02.49  8:42 24/112    F30-39:7/27      54.75  
  65.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       46 F         27:10.12  8:44 25/112    F40-49:4/27      59.01  
  66.Dave Mcandrew        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 36 M         27:13.87  8:45 41/89     M30-39:13/21     48.69  
  67.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 M         27:14.52  8:46 42/89     M50-59:6/14      54.58  
  68.Andy Hulsart         South Amboy,NJ     52 M         27:15.01  8:46 43/89     M50-59:7/14      55.01  
  69.Andrew Hsu           Lincroft,NJ        14 M         27:28.27  8:50 44/89     M 1-19:10/17     51.65  
  70.Wyatt Knapp          Ocean,NJ           16 M         27:29.55  8:50 45/89     M 1-19:11/17     49.82  
  71.Megan Dunfee         Long Branch,NJ     33 F         27:30.14  8:51 26/112    F30-39:8/27      54.05  
  72.James Jordon         Highlands,NJ       39 M         27:33.67  8:52 46/89     M30-39:14/21     49.16  
  73.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      53 F         27:34.50  8:52 27/112    F50-59:2/17      63.14  
  74.Lorra Llarena        Eatontown,NJ       31 F         27:35.05  8:52 28/112    F30-39:9/27      53.71  
  75.Thomas Mcgrane       Red Bank,NJ        52 M         27:46.41  8:56 47/89     M50-59:8/14      53.97  
  76.Tracy Gallagher      New Monmouth,NJ    37 F         27:56.23  8:59 29/112    F30-39:10/27     53.89  
  77.Alexandria Montefine Eatontown,NJ       16 F         27:57.13  8:59 30/112    F 1-19:7/14      54.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Daniel Baldwin       Laurence Harbor,NJ 30 M         27:58.83  9:00 48/89     M30-39:15/21     46.22  
  79.David Black          Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M         27:59.33  9:00 49/89     M30-39:16/21     46.84  
  80.Courtney Bouchard    South Amboy,NJ     21 F         28:02.63  9:01 31/112    F20-29:6/22      52.77  
  81.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       57 M         28:08.26  9:03 50/89     M50-59:9/14      55.54  
  82.Robert Lucarello     Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M         28:17.23  9:06 51/89     M40-49:7/21      50.91  
  83.Shannon Black        Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F         28:20.55  9:07 32/112    F30-39:11/27     52.91  
  84.Yvonne Larity        West Keansburg,NJ  23 F         28:30.38  9:10 33/112    F20-29:7/22      51.92  
  85.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         50 M U       28:34.24  9:11 52/89     M50-59:10/14     51.62  
  86.David Bennet         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         28:49.30  9:16 53/89     M 1-19:12/17     47.52  
  87.Colin Dorrity        Germantown,MD      34 M         28:52.96  9:17 54/89     M30-39:17/21     45.39  
  88.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M         29:06.75  9:22 55/89     M40-49:8/21      50.26  
  89.Alan Spector         Manalapan,NJ       49 M         29:13.24  9:24 56/89     M40-49:9/21      50.07  
  90.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 F         29:21.19  9:26 34/112    F50-59:3/17      57.83  
  91.Robert Feeney        Middletown,NJ      58 M         29:22.47  9:27 57/89     M50-59:11/14     53.66  
  92.Norman Maleh         New York,NY        14 M         29:29.48  9:29 58/89     M 1-19:13/17     48.12  
  93.Katie Gillen         Red Bank,NJ        30 F         29:32.22  9:30 35/112    F30-39:12/27     50.12  
  94.Bonnie Novak         Barnegat,NJ        38 F         29:42.61  9:33 36/112    F30-39:13/27     50.91  
  95.Daria Resnick        Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F         29:51.53  9:36 37/112    F20-29:8/22      49.57  
  96.John Clabby          Red Bank,NJ        62 M         29:52.49  9:36 59/89     M60-69:4/7       54.64  
  97.Andrew Weiss         Middletown,NJ      33 M         30:00.00  9:39 60/89     M30-39:18/21     43.50  
  98.Courtney Hulsart     South Amboy,NJ     21 F         30:05.52  9:41 38/112    F20-29:9/22      49.18  
  99.Atsby Nives          Fair Haven,NJ      9  F         30:11.63  9:43 39/112    F 1-19:8/14      58.12  
 100.Christian Ryan       Red Bank,NJ        17 M         30:19.60  9:45 61/89     M 1-19:14/17     44.54  
 101.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       30:28.51  9:48 40/112    F50-59:4/17      60.22  
 102.Megan Feehan         Roslindale,MA      31 F         30:29.50  9:48 41/112    F30-39:14/27     48.59  
 103.Anthony Manzione     Red Bank,NJ        17 M         30:41.54  9:52 62/89     M 1-19:15/17     44.01  
 104.Faye Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      10 F         30:51.37  9:55 42/112    F 1-19:9/14      55.29  
 105.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        49 F         30:57.80  9:57 43/112    F40-49:5/27      53.48  
 106.Yvonne Benun         Brooklyn,NY        14 F         30:58.87  9:58 44/112    F 1-19:10/14     50.72  
 107.Christine Febo       Aberdeen,NJ        36 F         31:02.57  9:59 45/112    F30-39:15/27     48.30  
 108.Todd Rice            Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M         31:03.52  9:59 63/89     M40-49:10/21     47.11  
 109.Kristen Rusbarsky    Freehold,NJ        25 F         31:03.87  9:59 46/112    F20-29:10/22     47.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Jack Weakley         Middletown,NJ      65 M         31:05.40 10:00 64/89     M60-69:5/7       53.95  
 111.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          68 M         31:08.12 10:01 65/89     M60-69:6/7       55.40  
 112.Madelen Tejada       New Monmouth,NJ    43 F         31:10.58 10:02 47/112    F40-49:6/27      50.08  
 113.Dana Stefanic        Port Monmouth,NJ   42 F         31:11.94 10:02 48/112    F40-49:7/27      49.67  
 114.Robert Poling Jr     Keyport,NJ         44 M         31:28.15 10:07 66/89     M40-49:11/21     44.71  
 115.Steve Pappas         Manchester,NJ      47 M         31:29.51 10:08 67/89     M40-49:12/21     45.73  
 116.Erinn Como           Marlboro,NJ        41 F         31:30.74 10:08 49/112    F40-49:8/27      48.84  
 117.Rich Ingordo         Island Park,NY     31 M         31:33.12 10:09 68/89     M30-39:19/21     41.08  
 118.Daniel Frieri        Cranford,NJ        23 M         32:02.49 10:18 69/89     M20-29:6/9       40.26  
 119.Janeen Vosselelr     Cranford,NJ        22 F         32:02.66 10:18 50/112    F20-29:11/22     46.19  
 120.Steve Diorio         Westport,CT        52 M         32:09.73 10:21 70/89     M50-59:12/14     46.61  
 121.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         32:12.07 10:21 51/112    F20-29:12/22     45.96  
 122.Anthony Ferrante     Middletown,NJ      44 M         32:16.61 10:23 71/89     M40-49:13/21     43.59  
 123.Andrea Deleon        Long Branch,NJ     32 F         32:20.07 10:24 52/112    F30-39:16/27     45.88  
 124.Mackenzie Ryan       Danbury,NH         13 F         32:21.14 10:24 53/112    F 1-19:11/14     49.37  
 125.Michael Eberhardt    Ocean Twp,NJ       41 M         32:27.50 10:26 72/89     M40-49:14/21     42.37  
 126.Melisa Pleconis      Belmar,NJ          43 F         32:27.76 10:26 54/112    F40-49:9/27      48.10  
 127.Frank Cannella       Eatontown,NJ       44 M         32:28.64 10:27 73/89     M40-49:15/21     43.32  
 128.Shannon Mcgarity     New York,NY        41 F         32:29.81 10:27 55/112    F40-49:10/27     47.36  
 129.Kelly Mohlmann       Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F         32:30.19 10:27 56/112    F40-49:11/27     47.35  
 130.Kathryn Rusbarsky    Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F         32:32.07 10:28 57/112    F40-49:12/27     47.63  
 131.Jack Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 13 M         32:39.46 10:30 74/89     M 1-19:16/17     44.41  
 132.Craig Bahrs          Middletown,NJ      43 M         32:40.20 10:30 75/89     M40-49:16/21     42.73  
 133.Patricia Somers      Danbury,NH         44 F         32:43.23 10:31 58/112    F40-49:13/27     48.11  
 134.Marylou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         32:45.57 10:32 59/112    F50-59:5/17      53.83  
 135.Jill Famula          Rumson,NJ          42 F         32:49.29 10:33 60/112    F40-49:14/27     47.21  
 136.Amy Madrack          Parlin,NJ          35 F         32:56.85 10:36 61/112    F30-39:17/27     45.36  
 137.Sandy Burke          Red Bank,NJ        38 F         32:57.44 10:36 62/112    F30-39:18/27     45.89  
 138.Kelly Gayara         Ocean Grove,NJ     29 F         32:58.64 10:36 63/112    F20-29:13/22     44.88  
 139.Derek Wallbank       Red Bank,NJ        28 M         33:00.20 10:37 76/89     M20-29:7/9       39.09  
 140.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 F         33:09.50 10:40 64/112    F40-49:15/27     49.94  
 141.Robyn Sanfratello    Highlands,NJ       30 F         33:12.06 10:41 65/112    F30-39:19/27     44.59  
 142.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F         33:23.95 10:44 66/112    F50-59:6/17      52.13  
 143.Rich Baeta           Red Bank,NJ        41 M         33:27.46 10:46 77/89     M40-49:17/21     41.10  
 144.Lyn Hogan            Westport,CT        48 F         33:36.88 10:49 67/112    F40-49:16/27     48.70  
 145.Diane Nicolosi       Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F         33:41.78 10:50 68/112    F50-59:7/17      55.21  
 146.Theodore Gassman     Lincroft,NJ        37 M         33:47.34 10:52 78/89     M30-39:20/21     39.51  
 147.Scott Leveson        Laurence Harbor,NJ 46 M         34:06.69 10:58 79/89     M40-49:18/21     41.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Michelle Maleh       New York,NY        40 F         34:15.27 11:01 69/112    F40-49:17/27     44.64  
 149.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       34:29.52 11:06 70/112    F60-69:2/3       62.49  
 150.Richard Crist        New Monmouth,NJ    51 M         34:31.62 11:06 80/89     M50-59:13/14     43.06  
 151.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        42 F         34:39.38 11:09 71/112    F40-49:18/27     44.71  
 152.Kathleen Misciagna   Red Bank,NJ        31 F         34:41.73 11:10 72/112    F30-39:20/27     42.70  
 153.Susan Hartman        Tinton Falls,NJ    55 F         34:58.76 11:15 73/112    F50-59:8/17      51.08  
 154.Patrick Hartman      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 M         34:59.06 11:15 81/89     M20-29:8/9       36.89  
 155.Valeria Miller       Freehold,NJ        53 F         35:04.81 11:17 74/112    F50-59:9/17      49.63  
 156.Donna Smith          Red Bank,NJ        99 F         35:06.57 11:18 75/112    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 157.Kelly Mccann         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F         35:06.99 11:18 76/112    F40-49:19/27     43.82  
 158.Amy Smith            Red Bank,NJ        24 F U       35:07.29 11:18 77/112    F20-29:14/22     42.14  
 159.Elana Brodsky        Manalapan,NJ       51 F         35:21.58 11:22 78/112    F50-59:10/17     48.01  
 160.Taylor Dominguez     Howell,NJ          22 F         36:05.01 11:36 79/112    F20-29:15/22     41.02  
 161.Maria Depina         Jackson,NJ         56 F         36:18.92 11:41 80/112    F50-59:11/17     49.86  
 162.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      55 F         36:24.43 11:43 81/112    F50-59:12/17     49.08  
 163.Adriana Guillen      Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F         36:36.50 11:46 82/112    F20-29:16/22     40.43  
 164.Nikki Sides          Brick,NJ           30 F         36:36.54 11:46 83/112    F30-39:21/27     40.44  
 165.Cynthia Benun        Brooklyn,NY        14 F         36:38.09 11:47 84/112    F 1-19:12/14     42.89  
 166.Casey Stevens        Middletown,NJ      25 F         37:00.10 11:54 85/112    F20-29:17/22     40.00  
 167.Marla Anastasia      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F         37:14.83 11:59 86/112    F50-59:13/17     45.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Brenda Becerra       Somerset,NJ        33 F         37:17.23 12:00 87/112    F30-39:22/27     39.86  
 169.Nicole Rodeghiero    Plainsboro,NJ      29 F         37:19.62 12:00 88/112    F20-29:18/22     39.65  
 170.Patricia Ferrante    Middletown,NJ      45 F         37:22.62 12:01 89/112    F40-49:20/27     42.49  
 171.Corinne Sydor        Port Monmouth,NJ   41 F         37:23.51 12:02 90/112    F40-49:21/27     41.16  
 172.Kathleen O'mara      Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         37:32.37 12:04 91/112    F40-49:22/27     43.61  
 173.Lindsay Omara        Old Bridge,NJ      20 F         37:32.70 12:05 92/112    F20-29:19/22     39.44  
 174.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       41 F         37:33.98 12:05 93/112    F40-49:23/27     40.97  
 175.Lisa Piotrowski      Morganville,NJ     46 F         38:17.20 12:19 94/112    F40-49:24/27     41.87  
 176.Joe Kania            Holmdel,NJ         59 M         38:21.07 12:20 82/89     M50-59:14/14     41.46  
 177.Susanne Oltz         Ocean,NJ           47 F         38:30.69 12:23 95/112    F40-49:25/27     42.05  
 178.Colleen Lyons        Tinton Falls,NJ    52 F         38:39.21 12:26 96/112    F50-59:14/17     44.47  
 179.Sean Feehan          Red Bank,NJ        38 M         38:48.74 12:29 83/89     M30-39:21/21     34.65  
 180.Hillary Spruce       Holmdel,NJ         14 F         38:52.56 12:30 97/112    F 1-19:13/14     40.42  
 181.Bob Spruce           Holmdel,NJ         47 M         38:52.77 12:30 84/89     M40-49:19/21     37.04  
 182.Aizel Arvee Valdez   Cliffwood Beach,NJ 38 F         39:28.86 12:42 98/112    F30-39:23/27     38.31  
 183.Diane Nives          Fair Haven,NJ      45 F         40:05.70 12:54 99/112    F40-49:26/27     39.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M         41:33.73 13:22 85/89     M60-69:7/7       38.93  
 185.Ashley Zeffiro       Laurence Harbor,NJ 27 F         42:02.23 13:31 100/112   F20-29:20/22     35.21  
 186.Camillia Elahwal     Brooklyn,NY        28 F         42:24.17 13:38 101/112   F20-29:21/22     34.90  
 187.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F         42:24.94 13:39 102/112   F40-49:27/27     37.44  
 188.Jamie Kaiser         Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 F         42:27.19 13:39 103/112   F 1-19:14/14     40.19  
 189.Michael Misciagna    Red Bank,NJ        26 M         42:51.86 13:47 86/89     M20-29:9/9       30.09  
 190.Eeda Wallbank        Red Bank,NJ        29 F         43:14.64 13:55 104/112   F20-29:22/22     34.22  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Amy Frabizio         Ocean,NJ           38 F         44:11.18 14:13 105/112   F30-39:24/27     34.23  
 192.Ginny Kania          Holmdel,NJ         57 F         45:20.49 14:35 106/112   F50-59:15/17     40.47  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        68 F         49:19.80 15:52 107/112   F60-69:3/3       43.70  
 194.Elsie Flannery       Middletown,NJ      52 F         49:37.38 15:58 108/112   F50-59:16/17     34.64  
 195.Kori Vanttouten      Leonardo,NJ        51 F         49:37.75 15:58 109/112   F50-59:17/17     34.20  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Marci Kerwick        Verona,NJ          32 F         51:26.67 16:33 110/112   F30-39:25/27     28.84  
 197.Alysia Napoli        Highlands,NJ       35 F         51:27.37 16:33 111/112   F30-39:26/27     29.04  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 198.Tim Masters          Marlton,NJ         17 M         55:16.42 17:47 87/89     M 1-19:17/17     24.44  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Dave Stefanic        Port Monmouth,NJ   44 M         59:24.27 19:07 88/89     M40-49:20/21     23.68  
 200.Douglas Hall Forbes  Middletown,NJ      43 M         59:24.93 19:07 89/89     M40-49:21/21     23.50  
 201.Lenka Forbes         Middletown,NJ      37 F         59:33.93 19:10 112/112   F30-39:27/27     25.28  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Conley         Earleville,MD      39 M            841   18:18.35   5:54
   2.Anthony Mazza        Hazlet,NJ          24 M            923   19:09.85   6:10
   3.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      23 M            838   20:11.91   6:30
   4.Eric Maxton          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M            794   20:24.66   6:34
   5.Will Spector         Manalapan,NJ       12 M            707   20:36.67   6:38
   6.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M            907   20:57.92   6:45
   7.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M            885   22:52.90   7:22
   8.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M            795   22:54.85   7:23
   9.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           39 M            873   22:58.45   7:24
  10.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M            701   23:05.79   7:26
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laila Rosenthal      Marlboro,NJ        11 F            964   20:26.19   6:35
   2.Stephanie Lafergola  Matawan,NJ         24 F            908   21:17.46   6:51
   3.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          24 F            839   21:27.16   6:54
   4.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         29 F         U  989   21:44.56   7:00
   5.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         12 F            901   22:57.31   7:23
   6.Patricia Misciagna   Red Bank,NJ        29 F            934   23:04.12   7:25
   7.Nicole Handa         Tinton Falls,NJ    17 F            882   23:31.61   7:34
   8.Shannon Figaro       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F            867   24:14.51   7:48
   9.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F            921   24:20.64   7:50
  10.Tierra Hackley       Keansburg,NJ       15 F            881   24:45.64   7:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M            885   22:52.90   7:22
   2.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M            795   22:54.85   7:23
   3.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M            701   23:05.79   7:26
   4.Gary Balletto        Belford,NJ         42 M            819   23:19.67   7:30
   5.Joshua Rosenthal     Colts Neck,NJ      42 M            710   23:33.31   7:35
   6.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M            811   23:55.80   7:42
   7.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         48 M            900   24:19.54   7:50
   8.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      40 M            805   24:28.94   7:53
   9.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      50 M            914   24:36.42   7:55
  10.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      53 M            837   24:39.52   7:56
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F            921   24:20.64   7:50
   2.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F            518   26:02.00   8:23
   3.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      65 F            854   26:14.84   8:27
   4.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      50 F            990   26:15.81   8:27
   5.Jen Costa            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F            806   26:36.86   8:34
   6.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       46 F            825   27:10.12   8:45
   7.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      53 F            831   27:34.50   8:53
   8.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 F            903   29:21.19   9:27
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F         U  998   30:28.51   9:49
  10.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        49 F            959   30:57.80   9:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Maxton          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M    4       794   20:24.66   6:34   67.10%
   2.Will Spector         Manalapan,NJ       12 M    6       707   20:36.67   6:38   72.15%
   3.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M    7       907   20:57.92   6:45   75.30%
   4.Dylan Clarke         Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M   21       793   23:32.43   7:35   58.18%
   5.Murray Maleh         New York,NY        16 M   23       919   23:48.63   7:40   57.52%
   6.Donavan Hackley      Keansburg,NJ       13 M   26       880   24:17.55   7:49   59.71%
   7.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M   34       976   24:59.11   8:02   61.22%
   8.Jeremy Nives         Fair Haven,NJ      13 M   42       722   25:38.10   8:15   56.58%
   9.Rob Diorio           Westport,CT        11 M   47       852   26:05.59   8:24   58.62%
  10.Andrew Hsu           Lincroft,NJ        14 M   69       887   27:28.27   8:51   51.65%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laila Rosenthal      Marlboro,NJ        11 F    5       964   20:26.19   6:35   81.43%
   2.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         12 F   13       901   22:57.31   7:23   70.92%
   3.Nicole Handa         Tinton Falls,NJ    17 F   20       882   23:31.61   7:34   64.26%
   4.Tierra Hackley       Keansburg,NJ       15 F   32       881   24:45.64   7:58   62.59%
   5.Michelle Montefinese Eatontown,NJ       15 F   37       937   25:03.09   8:04   61.86%
   6.Andi Mauro           Tinton Falls,NJ    16 F   38       708   25:03.71   8:04   61.07%
   7.Alexandria Montefine Eatontown,NJ       16 F   77       936   27:57.13   9:00   54.75%
   8.Atsby Nives          Fair Haven,NJ      9  F   99       723   30:11.63   9:43   58.12%
   9.Faye Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      10 F  104       957   30:51.37   9:56   55.29%
  10.Yvonne Benun         Brooklyn,NY        14 F  106       824   30:58.87   9:58   50.72%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Mazza        Hazlet,NJ          24 M    2       923   19:09.85   6:10   67.31%
   2.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      23 M    3       838   20:11.91   6:30   63.87%
   3.Michael Daly         Tinon Falls,NJ     24 M   19       845   23:31.59   7:34   54.83%
   4.Joseph Kania         Red Bank,NJ        28 M   35       898   25:00.09   8:03   51.60%
   5.Daniel Zeffiro       Matawan,NJ         27 M   58      1000   26:39.94   8:35   48.38%
   6.Daniel Frieri        Cranford,NJ        23 M  118       874   32:02.49  10:19   40.26%
   7.Derek Wallbank       Red Bank,NJ        28 M  139       996   33:00.20  10:37   39.09%
   8.Patrick Hartman      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 M  154       799   34:59.06  11:16   36.89%
   9.Michael Misciagna    Red Bank,NJ        26 M  189       933   42:51.86  13:48   30.09%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Lafergola  Matawan,NJ         24 F    8       908   21:17.46   6:51   69.51%
   2.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          24 F    9       839   21:27.16   6:54   68.99%
   3.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         29 F   10    U  989   21:44.56   7:00   68.07%
   4.Patricia Misciagna   Red Bank,NJ        29 F   15       934   23:04.12   7:25   64.16%
   5.Alexandra Simonetti  Red Bank,NJ        25 F   39       802   25:09.10   8:06   58.84%
   6.Courtney Bouchard    South Amboy,NJ     21 F   80       828   28:02.63   9:02   52.77%
   7.Yvonne Larity        West Keansburg,NJ  23 F   84       910   28:30.38   9:10   51.92%
   8.Daria Resnick        Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F   95       960   29:51.53   9:37   49.57%
   9.Courtney Hulsart     South Amboy,NJ     21 F   98       890   30:05.52   9:41   49.18%
  10.Kristen Rusbarsky    Freehold,NJ        25 F  109       966   31:03.87   0:00   47.64%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Conley         Earleville,MD      39 M    1       841   18:18.35   5:54   74.01%
   2.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           39 M   14       873   22:58.45   7:24   58.97%
   3.Eric Pritchard       Brick,NJ           35 M   17       958   23:07.01   7:26   57.01%
   4.Peter Toscano        Brick,NJ           38 M   33       991   24:51.13   8:00   54.11%
   5.Richard Ashear       Oakhurst,NJ        31 M   36       815   25:02.20   8:03   51.77%
   6.Chris Zeffiro        Matawan,NJ         32 M   41       713   25:25.37   8:11   51.14%
   7.Steven Badrick       Leonardo,NJ        36 M   43       816   25:49.39   8:19   51.35%
   8.Christopher Figaro   Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M   48       866   26:11.24   8:26   50.06%
   9.Alexander Aguilar    Eatontown,NJ       35 M   51       812   26:16.12   8:27   50.17%
  10.Anthony Scotto Jr    Millstone Twp,NJ   37 M   54       972   26:27.53   8:31   50.46%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Figaro       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F   25       867   24:14.51   7:48   61.86%
   2.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       36 F   40       833   25:09.26   8:06   59.61%
   3.Maria Borrageiros    Keansburg,NJ       38 F   45       803   25:56.54   8:21   58.30%
   4.Gwen Demand          Toms River,NJ      37 F   52       112   26:20.00   8:29   57.17%
   5.Marta Nowak          Cliffwood Beach,NJ 33 F   57       945   26:39.88   8:35   55.74%
   6.Stet Gonzalez        ,NJ                31 F   60       718   26:47.92   8:38   55.29%
   7.Kimberly Pachman     Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F   64       951   27:02.49   8:42   54.75%
   8.Megan Dunfee         Long Branch,NJ     33 F   71       857   27:30.14   8:51   54.05%
   9.Lorra Llarena        Eatontown,NJ       31 F   74       913   27:35.05   8:53   53.71%
  10.Tracy Gallagher      New Monmouth,NJ    37 F   76       703   27:56.23   9:00   53.89%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M   11       885   22:52.90   7:22   62.45%
   2.Gary Balletto        Belford,NJ         42 M   18       819   23:19.67   7:30   59.40%
   3.Joshua Rosenthal     Colts Neck,NJ      42 M   22       710   23:33.31   7:35   58.82%
   4.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         48 M   27       900   24:19.54   7:50   59.67%
   5.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      40 M   29       805   24:28.94   7:53   55.75%
   6.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 M   53       915   26:24.33   8:30   51.69%
   7.Robert Lucarello     Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M   82       719   28:17.23   9:06   50.91%
   8.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M   88       892   29:06.75   9:22   50.26%
   9.Alan Spector         Manalapan,NJ       49 M   89       706   29:13.24   9:24   50.07%
  10.Todd Rice            Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M  108       962   31:03.52   0:00   47.11%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F   28       921   24:20.64   7:50   63.22%
   2.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F   46       518   26:02.00   8:23   61.58%
   3.Jen Costa            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   56       806   26:36.86   8:34   60.85%
   4.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       46 F   65       825   27:10.12   8:45   59.01%
   5.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        49 F  105       959   30:57.80   9:58   53.48%
   6.Madelen Tejada       New Monmouth,NJ    43 F  112       988   31:10.58  10:02   50.08%
   7.Dana Stefanic        Port Monmouth,NJ   42 F  113       980   31:11.94  10:02   49.67%
   8.Erinn Como           Marlboro,NJ        41 F  116       840   31:30.74  10:09   48.84%
   9.Melisa Pleconis      Belmar,NJ          43 F  126       955   32:27.76  10:27   48.10%
  10.Shannon Mcgarity     New York,NY        41 F  128       927   32:29.81  10:28   47.36%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M   12       795   22:54.85   7:23   64.36%
   2.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      50 M   30       914   24:36.42   7:55   59.93%
   3.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      53 M   31       837   24:39.52   7:56   61.29%
   4.Steve Firca          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M   44       868   25:52.84   8:20   59.37%
   5.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   63       711   27:01.42   8:42   55.47%
   6.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 M   67       904   27:14.52   8:46   54.58%
   7.Andy Hulsart         South Amboy,NJ     52 M   68       889   27:15.01   8:46   55.01%
   8.Thomas Mcgrane       Red Bank,NJ        52 M   75       928   27:46.41   8:56   53.97%
   9.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       57 M   81       974   28:08.26   9:03   55.54%
  10.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         50 M   85    U  906   28:34.24   9:12   51.62%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      50 F   50       990   26:15.81   8:27   63.83%
   2.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      53 F   73       831   27:34.50   8:53   63.14%
   3.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 F   90       903   29:21.19   9:27   57.83%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  101    U  998   30:28.51   9:49   60.22%
   5.Marylou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  54 F  134       985   32:45.57  10:33   53.83%
   6.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F  142       796   33:23.95  10:45   52.13%
   7.Diane Nicolosi       Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F  145       942   33:41.78  10:51   55.21%
   8.Susan Hartman        Tinton Falls,NJ    55 F  153       798   34:58.76  11:15   51.08%
   9.Valeria Miller       Freehold,NJ        53 F  155       931   35:04.81  11:17   49.63%
  10.Elana Brodsky        Manalapan,NJ       51 F  159       791   35:21.58  11:23   48.01%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   16       701   23:05.79   7:26   70.06%
   2.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M   24       811   23:55.80   7:42   69.46%
   3.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        64 M   55       716   26:34.13   8:33   62.56%
   4.John Clabby          Red Bank,NJ        62 M   96       835   29:52.49   9:37   54.64%
   5.Jack Weakley         Middletown,NJ      65 M  110       714   31:05.40  10:00   53.95%
   6.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          68 M  111       855   31:08.12  10:01   55.40%
   7.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M  184       886   41:33.73  13:23   38.93%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      65 F   49       854   26:14.84   8:27   78.39%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  149    U  883   34:29.52  11:06   62.49%
   3.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        68 F  193       983   49:19.80  15:53   43.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Saverd          Jersey City,NJ     99 F   61       968   26:51.49   8:39    0.00%
   2.Donna Smith          Red Bank,NJ        99 F  156       810   35:06.57  11:18    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    701   23:05.79   7:26 70.06%
   2.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M    811   23:55.80   7:42 69.46%
   3.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M    795   22:54.85   7:23 64.36%
   4.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        64 M    716   26:34.13   8:33 62.56%
   5.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M    885   22:52.90   7:22 62.45%
   6.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      53 M    837   24:39.52   7:56 61.29%
   7.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      50 M    914   24:36.42   7:55 59.93%
   8.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         48 M    900   24:19.54   7:50 59.67%
   9.Gary Balletto        Belford,NJ         42 M    819   23:19.67   7:30 59.40%
  10.Steve Firca          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M    868   25:52.84   8:20 59.37%
  11.Joshua Rosenthal     Colts Neck,NJ      42 M    710   23:33.31   7:35 58.82%
  12.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      40 M    805   24:28.94   7:53 55.75%
  13.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       57 M    974   28:08.26   9:03 55.54%
  14.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    711   27:01.42   8:42 55.47%
  15.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          68 M    855   31:08.12  10:01 55.40%
  16.Andy Hulsart         South Amboy,NJ     52 M    889   27:15.01   8:46 55.01%
  17.John Clabby          Red Bank,NJ        62 M    835   29:52.49   9:37 54.64%
  18.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 M    904   27:14.52   8:46 54.58%
  19.Thomas Mcgrane       Red Bank,NJ        52 M    928   27:46.41   8:56 53.97%
  20.Jack Weakley         Middletown,NJ      65 M    714   31:05.40  10:00 53.95%
  21.Robert Feeney        Middletown,NJ      58 M    862   29:22.47   9:27 53.66%
  22.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 M    915   26:24.33   8:30 51.69%
  23.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         50 M U  906   28:34.24   9:12 51.62%
  24.Robert Lucarello     Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M    719   28:17.23   9:06 50.91%
  25.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M    892   29:06.75   9:22 50.26%
  26.Alan Spector         Manalapan,NJ       49 M    706   29:13.24   9:24 50.07%
  27.Todd Rice            Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M    962   31:03.52   0:00 47.11%
  28.Steve Diorio         Westport,CT        52 M    853   32:09.73  10:21 46.61%
  29.Steve Pappas         Manchester,NJ      47 M    717   31:29.51  10:08 45.73%
  30.Robert Poling Jr     Keyport,NJ         44 M    956   31:28.15  10:08 44.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      65 F    854   26:14.84   8:27 78.39%
   2.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      50 F    990   26:15.81   8:27 63.83%
   3.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F    921   24:20.64   7:50 63.22%
   4.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      53 F    831   27:34.50   8:53 63.14%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  883   34:29.52  11:06 62.49%
   6.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F    518   26:02.00   8:23 61.58%
   7.Jen Costa            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    806   26:36.86   8:34 60.85%
   8.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  998   30:28.51   9:49 60.22%
   9.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       46 F    825   27:10.12   8:45 59.01%
  10.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 F    903   29:21.19   9:27 57.83%
  11.Diane Nicolosi       Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F    942   33:41.78  10:51 55.21%
  12.Marylou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  54 F    985   32:45.57  10:33 53.83%
  13.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        49 F    959   30:57.80   9:58 53.48%
  14.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F    796   33:23.95  10:45 52.13%
  15.Susan Hartman        Tinton Falls,NJ    55 F    798   34:58.76  11:15 51.08%
  16.Madelen Tejada       New Monmouth,NJ    43 F    988   31:10.58  10:02 50.08%
  17.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 F    982   33:09.50  10:40 49.94%
  18.Maria Depina         Jackson,NJ         56 F    850   36:18.92  11:41 49.86%
  19.Dana Stefanic        Port Monmouth,NJ   42 F    980   31:11.94  10:02 49.67%
  20.Valeria Miller       Freehold,NJ        53 F    931   35:04.81  11:17 49.63%
  21.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      55 F    912   36:24.43  11:43 49.08%
  22.Erinn Como           Marlboro,NJ        41 F    840   31:30.74  10:09 48.84%
  23.Lyn Hogan            Westport,CT        48 F    884   33:36.88  10:49 48.70%
  24.Patricia Somers      Danbury,NH         44 F    977   32:43.23  10:32 48.11%
  25.Melisa Pleconis      Belmar,NJ          43 F    955   32:27.76  10:27 48.10%
  26.Elana Brodsky        Manalapan,NJ       51 F    791   35:21.58  11:23 48.01%
  27.Kathryn Rusbarsky    Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F    965   32:32.07  10:28 47.63%
  28.Shannon Mcgarity     New York,NY        41 F    927   32:29.81  10:28 47.36%
  29.Kelly Mohlmann       Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F    935   32:30.19  10:28 47.35%
  30.Jill Famula          Rumson,NJ          42 F    807   32:49.29  10:34 47.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         10 M    907   20:57.92   6:45 75.30%
   2.Brian Conley         Earleville,MD      39 M    841   18:18.35   5:54 74.01%
   3.Will Spector         Manalapan,NJ       12 M    707   20:36.67   6:38 72.15%
   4.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    701   23:05.79   7:26 70.06%
   5.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M    811   23:55.80   7:42 69.46%
   6.Anthony Mazza        Hazlet,NJ          24 M    923   19:09.85   6:10 67.31%
   7.Eric Maxton          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M    794   20:24.66   6:34 67.10%
   8.Rob Maxton           Tinton Falls,NJ    50 M    795   22:54.85   7:23 64.36%
   9.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      23 M    838   20:11.91   6:30 63.87%
  10.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        64 M    716   26:34.13   8:33 62.56%
  11.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        46 M    885   22:52.90   7:22 62.45%
  12.Peter Clabby         Middletown,NJ      53 M    837   24:39.52   7:56 61.29%
  13.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M    976   24:59.11   8:02 61.22%
  14.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      50 M    914   24:36.42   7:55 59.93%
  15.Donavan Hackley      Keansburg,NJ       13 M    880   24:17.55   7:49 59.71%
  16.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         48 M    900   24:19.54   7:50 59.67%
  17.Gary Balletto        Belford,NJ         42 M    819   23:19.67   7:30 59.40%
  18.Steve Firca          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M    868   25:52.84   8:20 59.37%
  19.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           39 M    873   22:58.45   7:24 58.97%
  20.Joshua Rosenthal     Colts Neck,NJ      42 M    710   23:33.31   7:35 58.82%
  21.Rob Diorio           Westport,CT        11 M    852   26:05.59   8:24 58.62%
  22.Dylan Clarke         Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M    793   23:32.43   7:35 58.18%
  23.Murray Maleh         New York,NY        16 M    919   23:48.63   7:40 57.52%
  24.Eric Pritchard       Brick,NJ           35 M    958   23:07.01   7:26 57.01%
  25.Jeremy Nives         Fair Haven,NJ      13 M    722   25:38.10   8:15 56.58%
  26.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      40 M    805   24:28.94   7:53 55.75%
  27.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       57 M    974   28:08.26   9:03 55.54%
  28.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    711   27:01.42   8:42 55.47%
  29.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          68 M    855   31:08.12  10:01 55.40%
  30.Andy Hulsart         South Amboy,NJ     52 M    889   27:15.01   8:46 55.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laila Rosenthal      Marlboro,NJ        11 F    964   20:26.19   6:35 81.43%
   2.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      65 F    854   26:14.84   8:27 78.39%
   3.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         12 F    901   22:57.31   7:23 70.92%
   4.Stephanie Lafergola  Matawan,NJ         24 F    908   21:17.46   6:51 69.51%
   5.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          24 F    839   21:27.16   6:54 68.99%
   6.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         29 F U  989   21:44.56   7:00 68.07%
   7.Nicole Handa         Tinton Falls,NJ    17 F    882   23:31.61   7:34 64.26%
   8.Patricia Misciagna   Red Bank,NJ        29 F    934   23:04.12   7:25 64.16%
   9.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      50 F    990   26:15.81   8:27 63.83%
  10.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        41 F    921   24:20.64   7:50 63.22%
  11.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      53 F    831   27:34.50   8:53 63.14%
  12.Tierra Hackley       Keansburg,NJ       15 F    881   24:45.64   7:58 62.59%
  13.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  883   34:29.52  11:06 62.49%
  14.Michelle Montefinese Eatontown,NJ       15 F    937   25:03.09   8:04 61.86%
  15.Shannon Figaro       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F    867   24:14.51   7:48 61.86%
  16.Ana Maria Caputo     Manalapan,NJ       46 F    518   26:02.00   8:23 61.58%
  17.Andi Mauro           Tinton Falls,NJ    16 F    708   25:03.71   8:04 61.07%
  18.Jen Costa            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    806   26:36.86   8:34 60.85%
  19.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  998   30:28.51   9:49 60.22%
  20.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       36 F    833   25:09.26   8:06 59.61%
  21.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       46 F    825   27:10.12   8:45 59.01%
  22.Alexandra Simonetti  Red Bank,NJ        25 F    802   25:09.10   8:06 58.84%
  23.Maria Borrageiros    Keansburg,NJ       38 F    803   25:56.54   8:21 58.30%
  24.Atsby Nives          Fair Haven,NJ      9  F    723   30:11.63   9:43 58.12%
  25.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           51 F    903   29:21.19   9:27 57.83%
  26.Gwen Demand          Toms River,NJ      37 F    112   26:20.00   8:29 57.17%
  27.Marta Nowak          Cliffwood Beach,NJ 33 F    945   26:39.88   8:35 55.74%
  28.Stet Gonzalez        ,NJ                31 F    718   26:47.92   8:38 55.29%
  29.Faye Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      10 F    957   30:51.37   9:56 55.29%
  30.Diane Nicolosi       Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F    942   33:41.78  10:51 55.21%