NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN

Race Date:11-25-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jeff Propert         Wall,NJ            32 M         56:10.17  6:01 1/249     M30-39:1/65      73.47  
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        29 M         57:15.25  6:08 2/249     M20-29:1/29      71.87  
   3.Daniel Yi            Alexandria,VA      32 M         57:31.22  6:10 3/249     M30-39:2/65      71.74  
   4.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M       1:01:13.38  6:34 4/249     M30-39:3/65      67.59  
   5.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        25 M       1:01:36.59  6:36 5/249     M20-29:2/29      66.79  
   6.David Novak          Golden,CO          24 M       1:01:47.02  6:37 6/249     M20-29:3/29      66.60  
   7.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M       1:03:02.44  6:45 7/249     M40-49:1/68      68.51  
   8.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M       1:03:50.81  6:50 8/249     M30-39:4/65      66.62  
   9.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            39 F       1:04:08.65  6:52 1/227     F30-39:1/75      73.99  
  10.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        39 M       1:04:24.65  6:54 9/249     M30-39:5/65      66.54  
  11.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     38 M       1:04:59.54  6:58 10/249    M30-39:6/65      65.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      55 M       1:05:34.52  7:02 11/249    M50-59:1/60      74.43  
  13.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        46 M       1:05:50.13  7:03 12/249    M40-49:2/68      68.77  
  14.Gerry Nasar          Elberon,NJ         33 M       1:06:07.58  7:05 13/249    M30-39:7/65      62.57  
  15.Anthony Ramondo      Red Bank,NJ        39 M       1:06:12.27  7:06 14/249    M30-39:8/65      64.74  
  16.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     42 M U     1:06:14.10  7:06 15/249    M40-49:3/68      66.22  
  17.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M       1:06:18.37  7:06 16/249    M30-39:9/65      64.15  
  18.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M       1:06:33.88  7:08 17/249    M40-49:4/68      68.57  
  19.Amanda Tripodi       Marlboro,NJ        37 F       1:06:41.46  7:09 2/227     F30-39:2/75      70.47  
  20.Samantha Christ      Englishtown,NJ     19 F       1:06:42.76  7:09 3/227     F 1-19:1/13      69.57  
  21.Adam D'agostino      Old Bridge,NJ      29 M       1:06:45.76  7:09 18/249    M20-29:4/29      61.64  
  22.Jim Redeker          Lake Como,NJ       99 M       1:07:12.23  7:12 19/249    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
  23.David Horton         Natick,MA          32 M       1:07:30.60  7:14 20/249    M30-39:10/65     61.13  
  24.Ryan Lundy           Laurence Harbor,NJ 99 M       1:07:32.22  7:14 21/249    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
  25.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        44 M       1:07:38.70  7:15 22/249    M40-49:5/68      65.87  
  26.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U     1:07:44.34  7:16 23/249    M50-59:2/60      70.83  
  27.Chris Whitehead      Wall,NJ            31 M       1:07:49.94  7:16 24/249    M30-39:11/65     60.73  
  28.Justin Condon        Hoboken,NJ         39 M       1:07:53.09  7:16 25/249    M30-39:12/65     63.14  
  29.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   34 F       1:08:17.60  7:19 4/227     F30-39:3/75      68.10  
  30.Edgar Ramos          Marlboro,NJ        42 M       1:08:26.85  7:20 26/249    M40-49:6/68      64.08  
  31.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         50 M       1:08:29.67  7:20 27/249    M50-59:3/60      68.29  
  32.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     27 M       1:08:34.97  7:21 28/249    M20-29:5/29      60.00  
  33.John Gore            Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:08:38.09  7:21 29/249    M40-49:7/68      66.50  
  34.Parker Burroughs     Shrewsbury,NJ      32 M       1:08:45.00  7:22 30/249    M30-39:13/65     60.02  
  35.Allan Acosta         Brick,NJ           27 M       1:08:54.00  7:23 31/249    M20-29:6/29      59.72  
  36.Emily Brock          Hazlet,NJ          18 F       1:08:57.57  7:23 5/227     F 1-19:2/13      67.84  
  37.Brian Burlew         Freehold,NJ        36 M       1:09:01.19  7:24 32/249    M30-39:14/65     60.78  
  38.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M       1:09:15.30  7:25 33/249    M40-49:8/68      64.34  
  39.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          43 M       1:09:18.38  7:26 34/249    M40-49:9/68      63.78  
  40.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F       1:09:32.02  7:27 6/227     F40-49:1/67      70.09  
  41.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M       1:10:01.08  7:30 35/249    M50-59:4/60      70.94  
  42.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      57 M       1:10:13.99  7:32 36/249    M50-59:5/60      70.73  
  43.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M       1:10:21.51  7:32 37/249    M40-49:10/68     61.38  
  44.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M       1:10:36.54  7:34 38/249    M50-59:6/60      70.98  
  45.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F       1:10:40.87  7:34 7/227     F40-49:2/67      68.96  
  46.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          52 M       1:10:47.70  7:35 39/249    M50-59:7/60      67.20  
  47.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     24 F       1:10:54.25  7:36 8/227     F20-29:1/41      65.16  
  48.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M       1:10:59.59  7:36 40/249    M50-59:8/60      67.58  
  49.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F       1:11:04.92  7:37 9/227     F40-49:3/67      68.57  
  50.John Dolan           Fayetteville,AR    51 M       1:11:07.39  7:37 41/249    M50-59:9/60      66.33  
  51.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F       1:11:12.03  7:38 10/227    F40-49:4/67      72.61  
  52.Joseph Sposato       Quincy,MA          26 M       1:11:12.38  7:38 42/249    M20-29:7/29      57.79  
  53.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         50 M       1:11:16.31  7:38 43/249    M50-59:10/60     65.63  
  54.Sue Flynn            Rumson,NJ          41 F       1:11:30.09  7:40 11/227    F40-49:5/67      67.19  
  55.Dana Jacoby          Monmouth Beach,NJ  44 M       1:11:34.58  7:40 44/249    M40-49:11/68     62.25  
  56.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          13 M       1:11:36.73  7:40 45/249    M 1-19:1/3       64.67  
  57.Rosario Miano        Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M       1:11:39.24  7:41 46/249    M30-39:15/65     58.93  
  58.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         45 F U     1:11:41.75  7:41 12/227    F40-49:6/67      69.15  
  59.Joseph Resciniti     Manalapan,NJ       29 M       1:11:42.99  7:41 47/249    M20-29:8/29      57.38  
  60.Matthew Lynch        Jersey City,NJ     24 M       1:11:59.04  7:43 48/249    M20-29:9/29      57.17  
  61.Lisi Klus            Shrewsbury,NJ      35 F       1:12:02.19  7:43 13/227    F30-39:4/75      64.76  
  62.Chris Ferrone        Interlaken,NJ      47 M       1:12:02.35  7:43 49/249    M40-49:12/68     63.36  
  63.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M       1:12:04.18  7:43 50/249    M50-59:11/60     65.46  
  64.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         37 M       1:12:05.32  7:44 51/249    M30-39:16/65     58.57  
  65.John Kutner          Middletown,NJ      37 M       1:12:07.24  7:44 52/249    M30-39:17/65     58.54  
  66.Tim Corliss          Holmdel,NJ         45 M       1:12:15.21  7:45 53/249    M40-49:13/68     62.16  
  67.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 99 M       1:12:24.87  7:46 54/249    NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
  68.Christopher Hurtig   Long Branch,NJ     24 M       1:12:25.95  7:46 55/249    M20-29:10/29     56.81  
  69.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M       1:12:26.59  7:46 56/249    M30-39:18/65     57.32  
  70.Aado Kommendant      Howell,NJ          45 M       1:12:27.99  7:46 57/249    M40-49:14/68     61.98  
  71.Mark Schilling       Forked River,NJ    38 M       1:12:29.55  7:46 58/249    M30-39:19/65     58.68  
  72.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          40 F       1:12:33.77  7:47 14/227    F40-49:7/67      65.79  
  73.Anthony Salvadore    Middletown,NJ      48 M       1:12:42.17  7:47 59/249    M40-49:15/68     63.29  
  74.Doug Mallach         Rumson,NJ          43 M       1:12:50.00  7:48 60/249    M40-49:16/68     60.69  
  75.Craig Kolb           Fair Haven,NJ      39 M       1:12:55.58  7:49 61/249    M30-39:20/65     58.77  
  76.David Bernstein      Morganville,NJ     38 M       1:12:59.61  7:49 62/249    M30-39:21/65     58.27  
  77.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           35 F       1:13:01.81  7:50 15/227    F30-39:5/75      63.87  
  78.Krissy Suckow        Wall,NJ            28 F       1:13:06.36  7:50 16/227    F20-29:2/41      63.20  
  79.James Moynihan       Ocean Grove,NJ     46 M       1:13:17.24  7:51 63/249    M40-49:17/68     61.78  
  80.William Gassman      Larchmont,NY       40 M       1:13:17.34  7:51 64/249    M40-49:18/68     58.93  
  81.John Andreae         Shrewsbury,NJ      38 M       1:13:19.98  7:52 65/249    M30-39:22/65     58.00  
  82.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        49 M       1:13:29.03  7:53 66/249    M40-49:19/68     63.13  
  83.Joe Benun            Brooklyn,NY        20 M       1:13:30.59  7:53 67/249    M20-29:11/29     56.59  
  84.Kristi Stephan       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:13:34.02  7:53 17/227    F40-49:8/67      65.30  
  85.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        58 M       1:13:35.58  7:53 68/249    M50-59:12/60     68.10  
  86.Michael Fraas        Beachwood,NJ       31 M       1:13:46.11  7:54 69/249    M30-39:23/65     55.84  
  87.Alissa Hardiman      Medford,NJ         21 F       1:13:48.65  7:55 18/227    F20-29:3/41      62.59  
  88.James Waterer        Red Bank,NJ        41 M       1:13:52.22  7:55 70/249    M40-49:20/68     58.92  
  89.Aaron Pine           Manalapn,NJ        46 M       1:13:57.49  7:56 71/249    M40-49:21/68     61.22  
  90.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 54 F U     1:13:58.33  7:56 19/227    F50-59:1/30      74.42  
  91.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      59 M       1:13:59.89  7:56 72/249    M50-59:13/60     68.33  
  92.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       37 F       1:14:01.18  7:56 20/227    F30-39:6/75      63.50  
  93.David Wong           Eatontown,NJ       40 M       1:14:05.29  7:56 73/249    M40-49:22/68     58.29  
  94.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        58 M       1:14:07.28  7:57 74/249    M50-59:14/60     67.61  
  95.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         43 M U     1:14:08.82  7:57 75/249    M40-49:23/68     59.62  
  96.Michael Miller       Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:14:10.59  7:57 76/249    M20-29:12/29     55.48  
  97.Saul Tawil           Loch Arbour,NJ     50 M       1:14:17.16  7:58 77/249    M50-59:15/60     62.97  
  98.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        27 M       1:14:18.20  7:58 78/249    M20-29:13/29     55.38  
  99.Michael Britten      Matawan,NJ         26 M       1:14:18.60  7:58 79/249    M20-29:14/29     55.38  
 100.Olivia Greco         Long Branch,NJ     20 F       1:14:25.83  7:59 21/227    F20-29:4/41      62.10  
 101.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      36 F       1:14:27.82  7:59 22/227    F30-39:7/75      62.86  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Janet Borgan         Red Bank,NJ        32 F       1:14:34.40  8:00 23/227    F30-39:8/75      62.10  
 103.Joseph Vona          Ocean,NJ           32 M       1:14:39.69  8:00 80/249    M30-39:24/65     55.27  
 104.Aaron Lenne          Long Branch,NJ     99 M       1:14:46.56  8:01 81/249    NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 105.Kasey Bumber         Long Branch,NJ     31 F       1:14:46.65  8:01 24/227    F30-39:9/75      61.85  
 106.Alex Jakober         Allentown,NJ       23 M       1:14:54.72  8:02 82/249    M20-29:15/29     54.93  
 107.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U     1:14:57.92  8:02 83/249    M50-59:16/60     64.00  
 108.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     99 M       1:15:06.59  8:03 84/249    NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 109.Peter Throndson      Long Branch,NJ     37 M       1:15:14.87  8:04 85/249    M30-39:25/65     56.11  
 110.Michael Lysak        Parlin,NJ          34 M       1:15:15.64  8:04 86/249    M30-39:26/65     55.18  
 111.Patrick Dunne        Aberdeen,NJ        47 M       1:15:18.64  8:04 87/249    M40-49:24/68     60.60  
 112.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M       1:15:22.77  8:05 88/249    M60-69:1/15      70.91  
 113.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U     1:15:27.15  8:05 89/249    M60-69:2/15      68.87  
 114.Ramona Ricart        Lakewood,NJ        31 F       1:15:28.30  8:05 25/227    F30-39:10/75     61.28  
 115.Jason Jauch          North Branswick,NJ 38 M       1:15:28.70  8:05 90/249    M30-39:27/65     56.36  
 116.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:15:32.70  8:06 26/227    F30-39:11/75     61.96  
 117.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       57 F       1:15:33.81  8:06 27/227    F50-59:2/30      75.81  
 118.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     54 M       1:15:39.00  8:06 91/249    M50-59:17/60     63.96  
 119.Clifford Crain       Hoboken,NJ         30 M       1:15:40.86  8:07 92/249    M30-39:28/65     54.38  
 120.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M       1:15:46.36  8:07 93/249    M50-59:18/60     66.73  
 121.Lauren Gabler        Washington,DC      28 F       1:16:06.71  8:09 28/227    F20-29:5/41      60.70  
 122.Michael Garrison     Fair Haven,NJ      42 M       1:16:09.41  8:10 94/249    M40-49:25/68     57.59  
 123.Kevin Guinnessey     Middletown,NJ      37 M       1:16:12.16  8:10 95/249    M30-39:29/65     55.41  
 124.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        54 F       1:16:12.45  8:10 29/227    F50-59:3/30      72.24  
 125.Erin Blum            Middletown,NJ      37 F       1:16:14.69  8:10 30/227    F30-39:12/75     61.64  
 126.Carlton Kramer       Toms River,NJ      22 M       1:16:23.65  8:11 96/249    M20-29:16/29     53.89  
 127.John Kafarski        Highland Park,NJ   34 M       1:16:24.57  8:11 97/249    M30-39:30/65     54.35  
 128.Eluzabeth Cecil      Rumson,NJ          41 F       1:16:34.68  8:12 31/227    F40-49:9/67      62.73  
 129.Lara Duffy           Fair Haven,NJ      35 F       1:16:37.66  8:13 32/227    F30-39:13/75     60.88  
 130.Lori Scisco          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F       1:16:39.58  8:13 33/227    F50-59:4/30      71.81  
 131.Deana Plaskon        Brick,NJ           44 F       1:16:41.45  8:13 34/227    F40-49:10/67     64.07  
 132.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      60 M       1:16:54.30  8:15 98/249    M60-69:3/15      66.35  
 133.Artie Buisson        Navesink,NJ        44 M       1:17:07.69  8:16 99/249    M40-49:26/68     57.77  
 134.Marvin Palencia      Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M       1:17:18.51  8:17 100/249   M30-39:31/65     55.44  
 135.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       43 M       1:17:27.41  8:18 101/249   M40-49:27/68     57.07  
 136.Nick Pappas          Manchester,NJ      14 M       1:17:32.52  8:19 102/249   M 1-19:2/3       58.42  
 137.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       54 M       1:17:49.18  8:20 103/249   M50-59:19/60     62.18  
 138.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 50 M       1:17:53.76  8:21 104/249   M50-59:20/60     60.05  
 139.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M       1:17:55.56  8:21 105/249   M50-59:21/60     62.63  
 140.Manolo Teijelo       Belmar,NJ          58 M       1:18:03.27  8:22 106/249   M50-59:22/60     64.21  
 141.John Buckley         Lincroft,NJ        52 M       1:18:05.25  8:22 107/249   M50-59:23/60     60.92  
 142.Peter Mancini        Manalapan,NJ       50 M       1:18:05.88  8:22 108/249   M50-59:24/60     59.90  
 143.Rocco Balboa         Trenton,NJ         51 M       1:18:17.43  8:23 109/249   M50-59:25/60     60.26  
 144.Edward Cordiano      Middletown,NJ      37 M       1:18:23.61  8:24 110/249   M30-39:32/65     53.86  
 145.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           37 F       1:18:24.84  8:24 35/227    F30-39:14/75     59.94  
 146.Chris Tummey         Manahawkin,NJ      53 M       1:18:27.94  8:25 111/249   M50-59:26/60     61.14  
 147.Michael Lauro        Little Silver,NJ   38 M       1:18:28.18  8:25 112/249   M30-39:33/65     54.21  
 148.Nicholas Spatola     Atlantic Highla,NJ 23 M       1:18:34.41  8:25 113/249   M20-29:17/29     52.37  
 149.Mill Rtmis           Rumson,NJ          36 M       1:18:37.20  8:26 114/249   M30-39:34/65     53.35  
 150.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      55 F       1:18:40.76  8:26 36/227    F50-59:5/30      70.89  
 151.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      36 M       1:18:49.81  8:27 115/249   M30-39:35/65     53.21  
 152.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      44 M       1:18:50.10  8:27 116/249   M40-49:28/68     56.52  
 153.Edward Ranieri       Staten Island,NY   31 M       1:18:54.96  8:27 117/249   M30-39:36/65     52.20  
 154.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            25 F       1:19:00.95  8:28 37/227    F20-29:6/41      58.47  
 155.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      59 M U     1:19:01.75  8:28 118/249   M50-59:27/60     63.98  
 156.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      49 F       1:19:15.50  8:30 38/227    F40-49:11/67     65.22  
 157.Rebecca Risbon       Farmingdale,NJ     35 F       1:19:22.61  8:30 39/227    F30-39:15/75     58.77  
 158.Concetta Davi        Lincroft,NJ        30 F       1:19:31.06  8:31 40/227    F30-39:16/75     58.12  
 159.Tom Wilkes           Howell,NJ          38 M       1:19:35.15  8:32 119/249   M30-39:37/65     53.45  
 160.Scott Tashvy         Manasquan,NJ       53 M       1:19:36.55  8:32 120/249   M50-59:28/60     60.27  
 161.Anna Pierce          West Long Branc,NJ 22 F       1:19:39.36  8:32 41/227    F20-29:7/41      58.00  
 162.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F       1:19:41.56  8:32 42/227    F30-39:17/75     59.25  
 163.Benno Bachmann       Long Branch,NJ     42 M       1:19:49.04  8:33 121/249   M40-49:29/68     54.95  
 164.Sally Gough          Long Branch,NJ     34 F       1:19:49.07  8:33 43/227    F30-39:18/75     58.27  
 165.Rob Jaegar           Marlboro,NJ        99 M       1:19:52.15  8:34 122/249   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 166.Gregory Capriotti    Middletown,NJ      26 M       1:19:52.35  8:34 123/249   M20-29:18/29     51.52  
 167.Diane Williams       Avon,NJ            48 F U     1:19:56.11  8:34 44/227    F40-49:12/67     63.93  
 168.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:19:58.99  8:34 45/227    F20-29:8/41      57.76  
 169.Bill Buckley         Holmdel,NJ         57 M       1:20:02.66  8:35 124/249   M50-59:29/60     62.06  
 170.David Liberatore     Middletown,NJ      46 M       1:20:04.94  8:35 125/249   M40-49:30/68     56.53  
 171.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        55 M       1:20:16.00  8:36 126/249   M50-59:30/60     60.81  
 172.Noel Gluck           Morganville,NJ     46 M       1:20:18.51  8:36 127/249   M40-49:31/68     56.38  
 173.Mavrice Stack        Shrewsbury,NJ      48 M       1:20:18.88  8:36 128/249   M40-49:32/68     57.29  
 174.Matt Sodano          Jackson,NJ         48 M       1:20:29.37  8:38 129/249   M40-49:33/68     57.17  
 175.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       38 F       1:20:32.07  8:38 46/227    F30-39:19/75     58.63  
 176.Jacqueline Biller    Middletown,NJ      30 F       1:20:51.62  8:40 47/227    F30-39:20/75     57.15  
 177.Patrick O'boyle      Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M       1:20:53.02  8:40 130/249   M50-59:31/60     62.52  
 178.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   60 M       1:20:54.09  8:40 131/249   M60-69:4/15      63.07  
 179.Abraham Onano        Jersey City,NJ     30 M       1:20:54.56  8:40 132/249   M30-39:38/65     50.86  
 180.Michael Lepore       Long Branch,NJ     36 M       1:20:58.37  8:41 133/249   M30-39:39/65     51.80  
 181.Kristina Packman     New York,NY        28 F       1:21:01.75  8:41 48/227    F20-29:9/41      57.02  
 182.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      43 M       1:21:10.24  8:42 134/249   M40-49:34/68     54.46  
 183.Gillian Macdonald    Monmouth Beach,NJ  33 F       1:21:15.24  8:43 49/227    F30-39:21/75     57.10  
 184.Taryn Schwartz       Toms River,NJ      37 F       1:21:25.22  8:44 50/227    F30-39:22/75     57.72  
 185.Michael Lynch        Lincroft,NJ        40 M U     1:21:39.93  8:45 135/249   M40-49:35/68     52.88  
 186.Theresa Champagne-wi Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:21:47.63  8:46 51/227    F40-49:13/67     58.73  
 187.Danielle Drozd       Laurence Harbor,NJ 37 F       1:22:03.44  8:48 52/227    F30-39:23/75     57.28  
 188.Ron Prann            Cranbury,NJ        50 M       1:22:08.77  8:48 136/249   M50-59:32/60     56.94  
 189.Hanna Berghout       Toms River,NJ      19 F       1:22:14.47  8:49 53/227    F 1-19:3/13      56.43  
 190.Suzanne Bouchard     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 F       1:22:15.52  8:49 54/227    F30-39:24/75     56.90  
 191.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        54 F       1:22:18.55  8:49 55/227    F50-59:6/30      66.88  
 192.Kristen Disoteo      Toms River,NJ      29 F       1:22:18.81  8:49 56/227    F20-29:10/41     56.13  
 193.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone Twp,NJ   40 F       1:22:19.50  8:49 57/227    F40-49:14/67     57.99  
 194.Eric Masters         Marlton,NJ         24 M       1:22:19.90  8:49 137/249   M20-29:19/29     49.98  
 195.John Ostrow          New York,NY        25 M       1:22:31.07  8:51 138/249   M20-29:20/29     49.87  
 196.Joe Duarte           Woodbridge,NJ      41 M       1:22:32.14  8:51 139/249   M40-49:36/68     52.73  
 197.Kaitlyn Grimes       Wall,NJ            23 F       1:22:34.66  8:51 58/227    F20-29:11/41     55.95  
 198.Edgar Lara           Cranford,NJ        35 M       1:22:36.00  8:51 140/249   M30-39:40/65     50.51  
 199.Dawn Conley          Earleville,MD      39 F       1:22:36.82  8:51 59/227    F30-39:25/75     57.45  
 200.Erin Bulvanoski      New York,NY        25 F       1:22:38.19  8:51 60/227    F20-29:12/41     55.91  
 201.Meredith Leo         Brooklyn,NY        27 F       1:22:40.07  8:52 61/227    F20-29:13/41     55.89  
 202.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      50 F       1:22:44.11  8:52 62/227    F50-59:7/30      63.25  
 203.Vincent Hsu          Lincroft,NJ        42 M       1:22:47.54  8:52 141/249   M40-49:37/68     52.98  
 204.Katerina Saling      Rumson,NJ          16 F       1:22:55.67  8:53 63/227    F 1-19:4/13      57.94  
 205.Ross Sadler          Manalapan,NJ       42 M       1:22:57.61  8:54 142/249   M40-49:38/68     52.87  
 206.Kara Sternbach       Marlboro,NJ        41 F       1:23:00.73  8:54 64/227    F40-49:15/67     57.87  
 207.Patrick Meehan       Red Bank,NJ        40 M       1:23:01.35  8:54 143/249   M40-49:39/68     52.02  
 208.Richard Veith        Loch Arbour,NJ     46 M       1:23:03.19  8:54 144/249   M40-49:40/68     54.51  
 209.Shanna O'mara        Old Bridge,NJ      16 F       1:23:12.34  8:55 65/227    F 1-19:5/13      57.75  
 210.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M       1:23:19.13  8:56 145/249   M40-49:41/68     51.84  
 211.Melissa Fairchild    Little Silver,NJ   33 F       1:23:23.80  8:56 66/227    F30-39:26/75     55.64  
 212.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           57 M       1:23:25.36  8:56 146/249   M50-59:33/60     59.55  
 213.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        27 M       1:23:25.96  8:57 147/249   M20-29:21/29     49.32  
 214.Kerin Kupyn          Belford,NJ         24 F       1:23:30.26  8:57 67/227    F20-29:14/41     55.33  
 215.Scott Van Zile       Howell,NJ          35 M       1:23:33.00  8:57 148/249   M30-39:41/65     49.93  
 216.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        54 M U     1:23:34.66  8:57 149/249   M50-59:34/60     57.90  
 217.Greg Realmuto        Englishtown,NJ     43 M       1:23:36.43  8:58 150/249   M40-49:42/68     52.87  
 218.Chris Black          Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M       1:23:43.37  8:58 151/249   M30-39:42/65     49.29  
 219.Sarah Black          Navesink,NJ        28 F       1:23:43.60  8:58 68/227    F20-29:15/41     55.18  
 220.Priya Chauhan        Colonia,NJ         24 F       1:23:43.99  8:58 69/227    F20-29:16/41     55.18  
 221.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      44 F       1:23:52.54  8:59 70/227    F40-49:16/67     58.58  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          41 F       1:23:54.50  9:00 71/227    F40-49:17/67     57.25  
 223.Nora Mamadjanova     North Branswick,NJ 47 F       1:23:57.67  9:00 72/227    F40-49:18/67     60.21  
 224.Laura Crain          Hoboken,NJ         28 F       1:23:59.48  9:00 73/227    F20-29:17/41     55.01  
 225.Jess Backofen        Lincroft,NJ        33 F       1:24:02.55  9:00 74/227    F30-39:27/75     55.21  
 226.Nicholas Durante     Perrineville,NJ    45 M       1:24:03.70  9:01 152/249   M40-49:43/68     53.43  
 227.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone Twp,NJ   40 F       1:24:05.87  9:01 75/227    F40-49:19/67     56.76  
 228.Meghan Mcgrath       Red Bank,NJ        24 F       1:24:14.17  9:02 76/227    F20-29:18/41     54.85  
 229.Charles Sposato      Alexandria,VA      30 M       1:24:29.82  9:03 153/249   M30-39:43/65     48.70  
 230.Melanie Andrews      Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 F       1:24:31.77  9:04 77/227    F30-39:28/75     54.79  
 231.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M       1:24:34.73  9:04 154/249   M50-59:35/60     55.31  
 232.Walter Cuje          Little Silver,NJ   53 M       1:24:38.82  9:04 155/249   M50-59:36/60     56.68  
 233.Ming Cheh            Eatontown,NJ       38 M       1:24:42.58  9:05 156/249   M30-39:44/65     50.21  
 234.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        58 M       1:24:44.86  9:05 157/249   M50-59:37/60     59.14  
 235.Holly Maguire        Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:25:06.70  9:07 78/227    F20-29:19/41     54.28  
 236.Howard Meltzer       Manalapan,NJ       44 M       1:25:07.47  9:07 158/249   M40-49:44/68     52.35  
 237.Randy Drozd          Long Branch,NJ     32 M       1:25:08.50  9:08 159/249   M30-39:45/65     48.47  
 238.Thomas Dayback       Tinton Falls,NJ    54 M       1:25:08.63  9:08 160/249   M50-59:38/60     56.83  
 239.Curtis Herrman       Rumson,NJ          36 M       1:25:20.14  9:09 161/249   M30-39:46/65     49.16  
 240.Ray Burke            Red Bank,NJ        52 M U     1:25:22.06  9:09 162/249   M50-59:39/60     55.73  
 241.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F       1:25:22.48  9:09 79/227    F50-59:8/30      67.10  
 242.Kimberly Finch       Laurence Harbor,NJ 32 F       1:25:22.84  9:09 80/227    F30-39:29/75     54.24  
 243.Carol Ramondo        Red Bank,NJ        39 F       1:25:23.30  9:09 81/227    F30-39:30/75     55.58  
 244.Terrence Bolan       Allenhurst,NJ      52 M       1:25:24.09  9:09 163/249   M50-59:40/60     55.70  
 245.Dave Mclaughlin      Allenhurst,NJ      52 M       1:25:24.18  9:09 164/249   M50-59:41/60     55.70  
 246.Meghan Connolly      Fair Haven,NJ      40 F U     1:25:28.01  9:10 82/227    F40-49:20/67     55.85  
 247.Allisa Yeager        Medford,NJ         44 F       1:25:32.24  9:10 83/227    F40-49:21/67     57.45  
 248.Cynthia Cama         Belmar,NJ          48 F       1:25:38.08  9:11 84/227    F40-49:22/67     59.68  
 249.Richard Gora         Englishtown,NJ     48 M       1:25:38.16  9:11 165/249   M40-49:45/68     53.73  
 250.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        58 F       1:25:39.92  9:11 85/227    F50-59:9/30      67.79  
 251.Jennifer Held        Cambridge,MA       44 F       1:25:40.76  9:11 86/227    F40-49:23/67     57.35  
 252.Tom Froehlich        Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:25:47.15  9:12 166/249   M40-49:46/68     53.20  
 253.John Dicesare        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 M       1:25:50.98  9:12 167/249   M30-39:47/65     49.92  
 254.Joyce Harran         Brick,NJ           52 F       1:25:56.29  9:13 87/227    F50-59:10/30     62.44  
 255.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      51 F       1:26:00.77  9:13 88/227    F50-59:11/30     61.60  
 256.Megan Dzwonkowski    Red Bank,NJ        38 F       1:26:04.44  9:14 89/227    F30-39:31/75     54.85  
 257.Kevin Quinn          Rumson,NJ          53 M       1:26:06.31  9:14 168/249   M50-59:42/60     55.72  
 258.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          49 M       1:26:06.96  9:14 169/249   M40-49:47/68     53.87  
 259.Greg Mcpolin         Rumson,NJ          39 M       1:26:08.27  9:14 170/249   M30-39:48/65     49.76  
 260.Warren Houck         Middletown,NJ      50 M       1:26:09.95  9:14 171/249   M50-59:43/60     54.29  
 261.Mark Garrish         South Amboy,NJ     48 M       1:26:10.52  9:14 172/249   M40-49:48/68     53.40  
 262.Jessica Siegel       Bradley Beach,NJ   31 F       1:26:11.57  9:14 90/227    F30-39:32/75     53.66  
 263.Kelly Cullen         Little Silver,NJ   41 F       1:26:16.21  9:15 91/227    F40-49:24/67     55.69  
 264.Al Salas             Jackson,NJ         61 M       1:26:17.39  9:15 173/249   M60-69:5/15      59.67  
 265.Elizabeth Ganley     Toms River,NJ      27 F       1:26:43.21  9:18 92/227    F20-29:20/41     53.27  
 266.Dan Lanzafama        Manalapan,NJ       42 M       1:26:44.22  9:18 174/249   M40-49:49/68     50.57  
 267.Eric Wettermark      Neptune,NJ         31 M       1:26:46.10  9:18 175/249   M30-39:49/65     47.47  
 268.Andi Sawin           Manalapan,NJ       38 F       1:26:47.85  9:18 93/227    F30-39:33/75     54.40  
 269.Dennis Larsen        Parlin,NJ          28 M       1:26:48.39  9:18 176/249   M20-29:22/29     47.40  
 270.Fran Tyler           Freehold,NJ        49 F       1:26:57.76  9:19 94/227    F40-49:25/67     59.45  
 271.Paul Conwell         Lincroft,NJ        57 M       1:26:59.75  9:19 177/249   M50-59:44/60     57.10  
 272.Richard Colarusso    Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M       1:27:09.02  9:20 178/249   M30-39:50/65     48.45  
 273.Jennifer Colarusso   Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F       1:27:09.56  9:21 95/227    F30-39:34/75     53.52  
 274.Kaiser Thomas        Red Bank,NJ        46 M       1:27:13.47  9:21 179/249   M40-49:50/68     51.91  
 275.Paul Dement          Red Bank,NJ        43 M       1:27:15.04  9:21 180/249   M40-49:51/68     50.66  
 276.Janet Howad          Lebanon,NJ         51 F       1:27:15.51  9:21 96/227    F50-59:12/30     60.73  
 277.Eros Bizzozzaro      Hightstown,NJ      42 M       1:27:15.81  9:21 181/249   M40-49:52/68     50.26  
 278.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F       1:27:17.66  9:21 97/227    F20-29:21/41     52.92  
 279.Trank Thomas         Hazlet,NJ          40 M       1:27:29.89  9:23 182/249   M40-49:53/68     49.36  
 280.Jennifer Jones       Aberdeen,NJ        50 F U     1:27:37.64  9:24 98/227    F50-59:13/30     59.72  
 281.Gisella Salinas      Flanders,NJ        37 F       1:27:43.12  9:24 99/227    F30-39:35/75     53.58  
 282.Carolyn Mcgahran     Middletown,NJ      46 F       1:27:49.30  9:25 100/227   F40-49:26/67     56.98  
 283.Kirsten Gallo        Bradley Beach,NJ   30 F       1:27:49.34  9:25 101/227   F30-39:36/75     52.62  
 284.Samantha Howell      South Amboy,NJ     18 F       1:27:49.47  9:25 102/227   F 1-19:6/13      53.27  
 285.Megan Kenny          Old Bridge,NJ      16 F       1:27:51.49  9:25 103/227   F 1-19:7/13      54.69  
 286.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        59 F       1:27:54.08  9:25 104/227   F50-59:14/30     66.98  
 287.Julia Damiani        Toms River,NJ      23 F       1:28:04.12  9:26 105/227   F20-29:22/41     52.46  
 288.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          38 F U     1:28:06.85  9:27 106/227   F30-39:37/75     53.58  
 289.Joan Malik           Arlington,VA       37 F       1:28:10.28  9:27 107/227   F30-39:38/75     53.30  
 290.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F       1:28:10.32  9:27 108/227   F30-39:39/75     53.09  
 291.Eizabeth Riccardi    Freehold,NJ        41 F       1:28:11.85  9:27 109/227   F40-49:27/67     54.47  
 292.Christopher Ganley   West Long Branc,NJ 26 M       1:28:12.32  9:27 183/249   M20-29:23/29     46.65  
 293.Alex Southey         Dover,             19 M       1:28:38.55  9:30 184/249   M 1-19:3/3       47.43  
 294.Ilana Goldman        Ocean,NJ           19 F       1:28:38.86  9:30 110/227   F 1-19:8/13      52.35  
 295.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        42 F       1:28:49.90  9:31 111/227   F40-49:28/67     54.45  
 296.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      59 F       1:28:55.33  9:32 112/227   F50-59:15/30     66.21  
 297.Adam Steingart       Jersey City,NJ     34 M       1:29:06.41  9:33 185/249   M30-39:51/65     46.60  
 298.Meridith Ashley      Morganville,NJ     40 F       1:29:07.60  9:33 113/227   F40-49:29/67     53.56  
 299.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      23 F       1:29:09.62  9:33 114/227   F20-29:23/41     51.82  
 300.Tom Vogel            Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M       1:29:14.89  9:34 186/249   M40-49:54/68     49.14  
 301.Cole Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      38 M       1:29:14.92  9:34 187/249   M30-39:52/65     47.66  
 302.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  47 F       1:29:16.75  9:34 115/227   F40-49:30/67     56.62  
 303.Cassidy Flynn-rozans Matawan,NJ         16 F       1:29:21.27  9:35 116/227   F 1-19:9/13      53.77  
 304.Howard Stein         Howell,NJ          42 M       1:29:21.62  9:35 188/249   M40-49:55/68     49.08  
 305.Amy Goodman          Morganville,NJ     39 F       1:29:21.81  9:35 117/227   F30-39:40/75     53.11  
 306.Ronnie Passaro       Atlantic Highla,NJ 20 M       1:29:23.12  9:35 189/249   M20-29:24/29     46.54  
 307.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 M       1:29:24.40  9:35 190/249   M50-59:45/60     56.56  
 308.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          41 F       1:29:30.68  9:36 118/227   F40-49:31/67     53.67  
 309.Tara Redmond         Toms River,NJ      46 F       1:29:32.25  9:36 119/227   F40-49:32/67     55.89  
 310.Jasmeet Singh        Monroe,NJ          38 F       1:29:38.68  9:37 120/227   F30-39:41/75     52.67  
 311.Shauna Murray        Rumson,NJ          41 F       1:29:44.40  9:37 121/227   F40-49:33/67     53.53  
 312.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F       1:29:51.34  9:38 122/227   F50-59:16/30     64.63  
 313.Jim Walsh            Red Bank,NJ        58 M       1:29:52.14  9:38 191/249   M50-59:46/60     55.77  
 314.Zahra Asif           Parlin,NJ          16 F       1:29:56.50  9:38 123/227   F 1-19:10/13     53.42  
 315.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           55 F       1:29:56.74  9:38 124/227   F50-59:17/30     62.01  
 316.Kaitlyn Mascenik     Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F       1:30:01.75  9:39 125/227   F20-29:24/41     51.32  
 317.Bryanne Matthews     Highlands,NJ       28 F       1:30:04.68  9:39 126/227   F20-29:25/41     51.29  
 318.Nikita Patel         Matawan,NJ         17 F       1:30:05.42  9:39 127/227   F 1-19:11/13     52.57  
 319.Jessica Sutphen      Middletown,NJ      28 F       1:30:06.53  9:40 128/227   F20-29:26/41     51.27  
 320.Tina Plantamura      Ocean Grove,NJ     37 F       1:30:07.17  9:40 129/227   F30-39:42/75     52.15  
 321.Theresa Veilleux     Holmdel,NJ         50 F       1:30:09.12  9:40 130/227   F50-59:18/30     58.05  
 322.Susan Mccarthy       Leonardo,NJ        43 F       1:30:26.65  9:42 131/227   F40-49:34/67     53.89  
 323.Steve Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       63 M       1:30:27.47  9:42 192/249   M60-69:6/15      57.99  
 324.Jen Rosant           Laurence Harbor,NJ 35 F       1:30:29.03  9:42 132/227   F30-39:43/75     51.55  
 325.Ken Cestari          Shrewsbury,NJ      60 M       1:30:39.62  9:43 193/249   M60-69:7/15      56.28  
 326.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      51 F       1:30:49.56  9:44 133/227   F50-59:19/30     58.34  
 327.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     48 F       1:30:49.58  9:44 134/227   F40-49:35/67     56.27  
 328.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F       1:30:49.72  9:44 135/227   F30-39:44/75     51.36  
 329.Mihai Balea          Old Bridge,NJ      37 M       1:30:51.56  9:44 194/249   M30-39:53/65     46.47  
 330.Rick Pachman         Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M       1:30:57.34  9:45 195/249   M30-39:54/65     45.25  
 331.Kaitlin Stafford     Holmdel,NJ         25 F       1:31:15.99  9:47 136/227   F20-29:27/41     50.62  
 332.Heather Hendershot   Manasquan,NJ       40 F       1:31:18.85  9:47 137/227   F40-49:36/67     52.28  
 333.Christopher Mcdonoug Manasquan,NJ       47 M       1:31:18.96  9:47 196/249   M40-49:56/68     49.98  
 334.Robin Markson        Freehold,NJ        38 F       1:31:43.90  9:50 138/227   F30-39:45/75     51.47  
 335.Shane Riley          Seaside Hghts.,NJ  51 M       1:31:45.58  9:50 197/249   M50-59:47/60     51.41  
 336.Melissa Bongailas    Staten Island,NY   32 F       1:31:47.37  9:50 139/227   F30-39:46/75     50.45  
 337.Nikki Ippolito       Red Bank,NJ        37 F       1:31:53.83  9:51 140/227   F30-39:47/75     51.14  
 338.Traci Restiano       South Amboy,NJ     32 F       1:31:54.66  9:51 141/227   F30-39:48/75     50.39  
 339.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      54 F       1:32:00.86  9:52 142/227   F50-59:20/30     59.83  
 340.Gerry Cooney         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 99 M       1:32:09.20  9:53 198/249   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 341.Mary Loux Geoghegan  Rumson,NJ          43 F       1:32:19.06  9:54 143/227   F40-49:37/67     52.80  
 342.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M       1:32:20.23  9:54 199/249   M50-59:48/60     53.80  
 343.Ahron Fishbain       Passaic,NJ         23 M       1:32:22.01  9:54 200/249   M20-29:25/29     44.55  
 344.Richard Tovar        Lincorft,NJ        71 M       1:32:23.40  9:54 201/249   M70-79:1/2       61.51  
 345.Kevin Pasternak      Rutherford,NJ      27 M       1:32:30.18  9:55 202/249   M20-29:26/29     44.49  
 346.Yvette Carscadden    Hazlet,NJ          38 F       1:32:31.13  9:55 144/227   F30-39:49/75     51.03  
 347.Megan Porter         Shrewsbury,NJ      38 F       1:32:38.91  9:56 145/227   F30-39:50/75     50.96  
 348.Stephanie Weisberger Passaic,NJ         42 F       1:32:50.71  9:57 146/227   F40-49:38/67     52.10  
 349.Alex Shapiro         Morganville,NJ     42 M U     1:32:54.61  9:58 203/249   M40-49:57/68     47.21  
 350.Rachel Gallagher     Fair Haven,NJ      30 F       1:32:58.83  9:58 147/227   F30-39:51/75     49.70  
 351.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        33 M       1:33:00.47  9:58 204/249   M30-39:55/65     44.49  
 352.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F       1:33:00.80  9:58 148/227   F30-39:52/75     49.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 353.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         45 F       1:33:13.72 10:00 149/227   F40-49:39/67     53.18  
 354.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        36 F       1:33:14.99 10:00 150/227   F30-39:53/75     50.20  
 355.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         49 F       1:33:15.62 10:00 151/227   F40-49:40/67     55.43  
 356.Kelly Van Zile       Howell,NJ          31 F       1:33:18.20 10:00 152/227   F30-39:54/75     49.57  
 357.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     53 F       1:33:21.07 10:00 153/227   F50-59:21/30     58.22  
 358.Jennifer Conwell     New York,NY        35 F       1:33:33.15 10:02 154/227   F30-39:55/75     49.86  
 359.Joseph Mattina       New York,NY        39 M       1:33:33.28 10:02 205/249   M30-39:56/65     45.81  
 360.Simon Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M       1:33:34.74 10:02 206/249   M50-59:49/60     53.08  
 361.Thomas Nastasi       Westfield,NJ       30 M       1:33:36.31 10:02 207/249   M30-39:57/65     43.97  
 362.Kristen Krista       Hazlet,NJ          37 F       1:33:45.14 10:03 155/227   F30-39:56/75     50.13  
 363.Leslie Peragine      Holmdel,NJ         36 F       1:33:45.16 10:03 156/227   F30-39:57/75     49.93  
 364.Nadine Kwiatkowski   Highlands,NJ       31 F       1:33:52.52 10:04 157/227   F30-39:58/75     49.27  
 365.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          63 F U     1:34:02.68 10:05 158/227   F60-69:1/1       66.29  
 366.Nicole Rizzo         Howell,NJ          26 F       1:34:10.56 10:06 159/227   F20-29:28/41     49.06  
 367.Amanda Migliaccio    Long Branch,NJ     25 F       1:34:11.87 10:06 160/227   F20-29:29/41     49.05  
 368.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        48 F       1:34:24.07 10:07 161/227   F40-49:41/67     54.14  
 369.Cindy Keeshen        Long Branch,NJ     34 F       1:34:26.52 10:07 162/227   F30-39:59/75     49.24  
 370.Nicole Rowan         Fair Haven,NJ      32 F       1:34:26.87 10:07 163/227   F30-39:60/75     49.03  
 371.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F       1:34:30.15 10:08 164/227   F40-49:42/67     54.70  
 372.Ted Freeman          Spring Lake,NJ     67 M       1:34:58.37 10:11 208/249   M60-69:8/15      57.37  
 373.Edward Carroll       Jackson,NJ         28 M       1:35:10.85 10:12 209/249   M20-29:27/29     43.23  
 374.Courtney Nash        Staten Island,NY   42 F       1:35:16.24 10:13 165/227   F40-49:43/67     50.77  
 375.Sandra Etlinger      Freehold,NJ        52 F       1:35:20.00 10:13 166/227   F50-59:22/30     56.29  
 376.Linda Hochman        Shrewsbury,NJ      55 F       1:35:24.68 10:14 167/227   F50-59:23/30     58.46  
 377.Jennifer Dowd Mellor Little Silver,NJ   50 F       1:35:24.92 10:14 168/227   F50-59:24/30     54.85  
 378.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           48 M       1:35:27.98 10:14 210/249   M40-49:58/68     48.20  
 379.Alexandra Boyle      New York,NY        27 F       1:35:32.90 10:15 169/227   F20-29:30/41     48.35  
 380.Jacquelyn Buckler    Belmar,NJ          28 F       1:35:40.67 10:15 170/227   F20-29:31/41     48.29  
 381.Jim Buckler          Old Bridge,NJ      60 M       1:35:40.83 10:15 211/249   M60-69:9/15      53.33  
 382.Kelly Wimmer         Little Silver,NJ   44 F       1:35:46.32 10:16 171/227   F40-49:44/67     51.31  
 383.Michael O'donnell    Lawrenceville,NJ   52 M       1:35:50.32 10:16 212/249   M50-59:50/60     49.64  
 384.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     76 M U     1:36:14.02 10:19 213/249   M70-79:2/2       63.70  
 385.Andrew Johnson       Cranbury,NJ        58 M U     1:36:16.75 10:19 214/249   M50-59:51/60     52.05  
 386.Kelly Cronin         Little Silver,NJ   35 F       1:36:28.26 10:20 172/227   F30-39:61/75     48.35  
 387.Daniel Oldroyd       Little Silver,NJ   35 M       1:36:28.70 10:21 215/249   M30-39:58/65     43.24  
 388.Jessica Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      29 F       1:36:36.82 10:21 173/227   F20-29:32/41     47.82  
 389.Tricia Spinelli      Jackson,NJ         42 F       1:36:39.13 10:22 174/227   F40-49:45/67     50.05  
 390.Amy Garcia           Colonia,NJ         37 F       1:36:48.91 10:23 175/227   F30-39:62/75     48.55  
 391.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       46 M       1:36:49.64 10:23 216/249   M40-49:59/68     46.76  
 392.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          55 M       1:36:52.67 10:23 217/249   M50-59:52/60     50.38  
 393.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  49 F       1:36:59.79 10:24 176/227   F40-49:46/67     53.30  
 394.Jeanette Hur         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F       1:37:01.98 10:24 177/227   F40-49:47/67     51.09  
 395.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U     1:37:08.17 10:25 218/249   M60-69:10/15     52.53  
 396.Christine Yezzo      Forked River,NJ    30 F       1:37:14.27 10:25 178/227   F30-39:63/75     47.53  
 397.John Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      61 M       1:37:18.49 10:26 219/249   M60-69:11/15     52.91  
 398.Erik Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      24 M       1:37:18.96 10:26 220/249   M20-29:28/29     42.28  
 399.Kathy Loder-murphy   Shrewsbury,NJ      53 F       1:37:24.76 10:27 179/227   F50-59:25/30     55.79  
 400.Kerry Murphy         Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M       1:37:24.78 10:27 221/249   M50-59:53/60     50.10  
 401.Jessica Sacco        Monroe,NJ          37 F       1:37:38.79 10:28 180/227   F30-39:64/75     48.13  
 402.Theresa Mckean       Tinton Falls,NJ    38 F       1:37:41.73 10:28 181/227   F30-39:65/75     48.33  
 403.Morgan Sawin         Brighton,MA        25 F       1:37:47.57 10:29 182/227   F20-29:33/41     47.24  
 404.Frank Plantamura     Ocean Grove,NJ     41 M       1:37:48.48 10:29 222/249   M40-49:60/68     44.50  
 405.Martin Cogley        Old Bridge,NJ      45 M       1:37:51.90 10:29 223/249   M40-49:61/68     45.89  
 406.Dore Rogers          Red Bank,NJ        41 F       1:37:56.46 10:30 183/227   F40-49:48/67     49.05  
 407.Dalila Brosen        Jackson,NJ         35 F       1:37:56.49 10:30 184/227   F30-39:66/75     47.63  
 408.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     56 M       1:37:59.09 10:30 224/249   M50-59:54/60     50.25  
 409.Michael Eisenberg    Passaic,NJ         49 M       1:38:05.55 10:31 225/249   M40-49:62/68     47.29  
 410.Jack Ezon            Brooklyn,NY        39 M       1:38:17.25 10:32 226/249   M30-39:59/65     43.61  
 411.Jessie Joseph        Neptune,NJ         58 F       1:38:18.91 10:32 185/227   F50-59:26/30     59.06  
 412.Tina Agnello         Ocean Grove,NJ     47 F       1:38:47.31 10:35 186/227   F40-49:49/67     51.17  
 413.Jen Clough           Fair Haven,NJ      42 F       1:38:55.11 10:36 187/227   F40-49:50/67     48.90  
 414.Steven Pinchac       Jackson,NJ         57 M       1:38:57.30 10:36 227/249   M50-59:55/60     50.20  
 415.Linda Dragun         Old Bridge,NJ      17 F       1:39:00.55 10:37 188/227   F 1-19:12/13     47.83  
 416.Steve Adamczyk       Forked River,NJ    42 M       1:39:14.78 10:38 228/249   M40-49:63/68     44.19  
 417.Amy Adamczyk         Forked River,NJ    41 F       1:39:15.46 10:38 189/227   F40-49:51/67     48.40  
 418.Darren Gallagher     Belford,NJ         39 M       1:39:43.18 10:41 229/249   M30-39:60/65     42.98  
 419.Michael Morrison     Locust,NJ          40 M       1:39:49.72 10:42 230/249   M40-49:64/68     43.26  
 420.Christopher Holland  Staten Island,NY   27 M       1:40:13.76 10:45 231/249   M20-29:29/29     41.06  
 421.Jessica Cunningham   Staten Island,NY   27 F       1:40:13.82 10:45 190/227   F20-29:34/41     46.09  
 422.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      45 F       1:40:21.46 10:46 191/227   F40-49:52/67     49.40  
 423.Eileen Puca          Leonardo,NJ        49 F       1:40:24.97 10:46 192/227   F40-49:53/67     51.48  
 424.Peter Kelly          Hazlet,NJ          48 M U     1:40:24.99 10:46 232/249   M40-49:65/68     45.82  
 425.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:40:33.31 10:47 193/227   F40-49:54/67     47.77  
 426.Aimee Van Brunt      Middletown,NJ      25 F       1:40:53.64 10:49 194/227   F20-29:35/41     45.79  
 427.Carolyn Kroeper      Red Bank,NJ        28 F       1:41:06.40 10:50 195/227   F20-29:36/41     45.69  
 428.Lisa Scherb          Medford,NJ         40 F       1:41:10.16 10:51 196/227   F40-49:55/67     47.19  
 429.Melanie Ahearn       Little Silver,NJ   42 F       1:41:11.03 10:51 197/227   F40-49:56/67     47.81  
 430.Marc Pasternak       Mountainside,NJ    57 M       1:41:19.60 10:52 233/249   M50-59:56/60     49.02  
 431.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         33 F       1:42:11.74 10:57 198/227   F30-39:67/75     45.40  
 432.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          28 F       1:42:11.85 10:57 199/227   F20-29:37/41     45.21  
 433.Kathleen Sullivan    Brick,NJ           47 F       1:42:13.33 10:58 200/227   F40-49:57/67     49.45  
 434.Robert Geddes        Barnegat,NJ        43 M       1:42:17.53 10:58 234/249   M40-49:66/68     43.21  
 435.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      53 M       1:42:18.05 10:58 235/249   M50-59:57/60     46.90  
 436.Christian Lopez      Rego Park,NY       31 M       1:42:25.86 10:59 236/249   M30-39:61/65     40.21  
 437.Michael Ivanciu      Matawan,NJ         31 M       1:42:26.08 10:59 237/249   M30-39:62/65     40.21  
 438.Amy Pohl             Holmdel,NJ         39 F       1:42:31.50 10:59 201/227   F30-39:68/75     46.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 439.Robin Sebor          Freehold,NJ        54 F       1:42:33.65 11:00 202/227   F50-59:27/30     53.68  
 440.Kerriann Weinberger  Freehold,NJ        52 F       1:42:33.99 11:00 203/227   F50-59:28/30     52.32  
 441.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          60 M       1:42:39.07 11:00 238/249   M60-69:12/15     49.71  
 442.Cindy Aylward-arko   Fair Haven,NJ      43 F       1:42:39.13 11:00 204/227   F40-49:58/67     47.48  
 443.Steven Schrager      Milltown,NJ        44 M       1:42:55.94 11:02 239/249   M40-49:67/68     43.29  
 444.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      23 F       1:43:02.72 11:03 205/227   F20-29:38/41     44.83  
 445.Meredith Gassman     Lincroft,NJ        38 F       1:43:17.85 11:04 206/227   F30-39:69/75     45.71  
 446.Nichole Nappi        Neptune,NJ         41 F       1:43:51.48 11:08 207/227   F40-49:59/67     46.26  
 447.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F       1:43:55.81 11:09 208/227   F40-49:60/67     48.64  
 448.Artie Keenan         Matawan,NJ         34 M       1:45:16.39 11:17 240/249   M30-39:63/65     39.45  
 449.Kathleen Lamb        West Caldwell,NJ   40 F       1:45:31.19 11:19 209/227   F40-49:61/67     45.24  
 450.Kelly Martin         Middletown,NJ      23 F       1:45:42.37 11:20 210/227   F20-29:39/41     43.71  
 451.Alyssa Hansen        Middletown,NJ      23 F       1:45:44.09 11:20 211/227   F20-29:40/41     43.69  
 452.Christine Cannella   Eatontown,NJ       41 F       1:46:01.11 11:22 212/227   F40-49:62/67     45.31  
 453.Michael Furda        Allentown,NJ       55 M       1:46:02.05 11:22 241/249   M50-59:58/60     46.03  
 454.Alvin Goldman        Ocean,NJ           59 M       1:46:20.49 11:24 242/249   M50-59:59/60     47.55  
 455.Denise Brasco        Lincroft,NJ        28 F       1:46:59.16 11:28 213/227   F20-29:41/41     43.18  
 456.Marianne Shekian     Middletown,NJ      45 F       1:46:59.30 11:28 214/227   F40-49:63/67     46.34  
 457.Sean Strong          Lincroft,NJ        41 M       1:47:06.61 11:29 243/249   M40-49:68/68     40.63  
 458.Nicole Phipps        Matawan,NJ         34 F       1:47:42.47 11:33 215/227   F30-39:70/75     43.18  
 459.Scott Beaton         Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 M       1:47:51.11 11:34 244/249   M30-39:64/65     38.19  
 460.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          63 M       1:48:52.07 11:40 245/249   M60-69:13/15     48.18  
 461.Kristen Bouzada      Staten Island,NY   32 F       1:49:10.08 11:42 216/227   F30-39:71/75     42.42  
 462.Jennifer Eckhardt    Tinton Falls,NJ    37 F       1:49:13.27 11:43 217/227   F30-39:72/75     43.03  
 463.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         57 F       1:50:09.19 11:49 218/227   F50-59:29/30     52.00  
 464.Lisa Lach            East Windsor,NJ    35 F       1:50:25.93 11:50 219/227   F30-39:73/75     42.24  
 465.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    52 F U     1:50:29.20 11:51 220/227   F50-59:30/30     48.57  
 466.Kim Prytherch        Point Pleasant,NJ  39 F       1:50:37.74 11:52 221/227   F30-39:74/75     42.90  
 467.Areta Masters        Marlton,NJ         46 F       1:51:31.58 11:57 222/227   F40-49:64/67     44.87  
 468.Alexandra Masters    Marlton,NJ         17 F       1:51:34.64 11:58 223/227   F 1-19:13/13     42.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 469.Christine Boss       Eatontown,NJ       48 F       1:52:15.14 12:02 224/227   F40-49:65/67     45.53  
 470.Wendy Dunberg        Freehold,NJ        38 F       1:52:33.45 12:04 225/227   F30-39:75/75     41.95  
 471.Rosslyn Spencer      Middletown,NJ      67 M       1:54:31.66 12:17 246/249   M60-69:14/15     47.57  
 472.Rachelle Spencer Mik Middletown,NJ      43 F       1:54:32.13 12:17 226/227   F40-49:66/67     42.55  
 473.Mike Campbell        Princeton,NJ       58 M       1:56:40.56 12:31 247/249   M50-59:60/60     42.95  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 474.Celia Connaire       Brick,NJ           41 F       2:01:18.21 13:00 227/227   F40-49:67/67     39.60  
 475.Kevin King           Monmouth Beach,NJ  33 M       2:04:15.43 13:19 248/249   M30-39:65/65     33.30  
 476.James Lenaghan       Spring Lake,NJ     63 M       2:06:55.74 13:37 249/249   M60-69:15/15     41.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Propert         Wall,NJ            32 M            339   56:10.17   6:02
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        29 M            277   57:15.25   6:09
   3.Daniel Yi            Alexandria,VA      32 M            455   57:31.22   6:10
   4.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M            164 1:01:13.38   6:34
   5.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        25 M            547 1:01:36.59   6:37
   6.David Novak          Golden,CO          24 M            533 1:01:47.02   6:38
   7.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M            127 1:03:02.44   6:46
   8.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M             58 1:03:50.81   6:51
   9.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        39 M            362 1:04:24.65   6:55
  10.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     38 M            526 1:04:59.54   6:58
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            39 F            296 1:04:08.65   6:53
   2.Amanda Tripodi       Marlboro,NJ        37 F            422 1:06:41.46   7:09
   3.Samantha Christ      Englishtown,NJ     19 F             72 1:06:42.76   7:09
   4.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   34 F            117 1:08:17.60   7:20
   5.Emily Brock          Hazlet,NJ          18 F             42 1:08:57.57   7:24
   6.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F            144 1:09:32.02   7:28
   7.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F             97 1:10:40.87   7:35
   8.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     24 F            104 1:10:54.25   7:36
   9.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F            492 1:11:04.92   7:38
  10.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F            543 1:11:12.03   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M            127 1:03:02.44   6:46
   2.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      55 M             67 1:05:34.52   7:02
   3.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        46 M            207 1:05:50.13   7:04
   4.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     42 M         U  390 1:06:14.10   7:06
   5.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M            335 1:06:33.88   7:08
   6.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        44 M             20 1:07:38.70   7:15
   7.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         U  161 1:07:44.34   7:16
   8.Edgar Ramos          Marlboro,NJ        42 M            347 1:08:26.85   7:21
   9.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         50 M              1 1:08:29.67   7:21
  10.John Gore            Middletown,NJ      47 M            174 1:08:38.09   7:22
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F            144 1:09:32.02   7:28
   2.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F             97 1:10:40.87   7:35
   3.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F            492 1:11:04.92   7:38
   4.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F            543 1:11:12.03   7:38
   5.Sue Flynn            Rumson,NJ          41 F            481 1:11:30.09   7:40
   6.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         45 F         U  511 1:11:41.75   7:42
   7.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          40 F            327 1:12:33.77   7:47
   8.Kristi Stephan       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F            402 1:13:34.02   7:54
   9.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 54 F         U   73 1:13:58.33   7:56
  10.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       57 F             74 1:15:33.81   8:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          13 M   56       477 1:11:36.73   7:41   64.67%
   2.Nick Pappas          Manchester,NJ      14 M  136       313 1:17:32.52   8:19   58.42%
   3.Alex Southey         Dover,             19 M  293       391 1:28:38.55   9:31   47.43%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Christ      Englishtown,NJ     19 F   20        72 1:06:42.76   7:09   69.57%
   2.Emily Brock          Hazlet,NJ          18 F   36        42 1:08:57.57   7:24   67.84%
   3.Hanna Berghout       Toms River,NJ      19 F  189        24 1:22:14.47   8:49   56.43%
   4.Katerina Saling      Rumson,NJ          16 F  204       508 1:22:55.67   8:54   57.94%
   5.Shanna O'mara        Old Bridge,NJ      16 F  209       308 1:23:12.34   8:56   57.75%
   6.Samantha Howell      South Amboy,NJ     18 F  284       201 1:27:49.47   9:25   53.27%
   7.Megan Kenny          Old Bridge,NJ      16 F  285       221 1:27:51.49   9:26   54.69%
   8.Ilana Goldman        Ocean,NJ           19 F  294       169 1:28:38.86   9:31   52.35%
   9.Cassidy Flynn-rozans Matawan,NJ         16 F  303       142 1:29:21.27   9:35   53.77%
  10.Zahra Asif           Parlin,NJ          16 F  314         8 1:29:56.50   9:39   53.42%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        29 M    2       277   57:15.25   6:09   71.87%
   2.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        25 M    5       547 1:01:36.59   6:37   66.79%
   3.David Novak          Golden,CO          24 M    6       533 1:01:47.02   6:38   66.60%
   4.Adam D'agostino      Old Bridge,NJ      29 M   21       105 1:06:45.76   7:10   61.64%
   5.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     27 M   32       170 1:08:34.97   7:21   60.00%
   6.Allan Acosta         Brick,NJ           27 M   35       513 1:08:54.00   7:24   59.72%
   7.Joseph Sposato       Quincy,MA          26 M   52       397 1:11:12.38   7:38   57.79%
   8.Joseph Resciniti     Manalapan,NJ       29 M   59       350 1:11:42.99   7:42   57.38%
   9.Matthew Lynch        Jersey City,NJ     24 M   60       251 1:11:59.04   7:43   57.17%
  10.Christopher Hurtig   Long Branch,NJ     24 M   68       205 1:12:25.95   7:46   56.81%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     24 F   47       104 1:10:54.25   7:36   65.16%
   2.Krissy Suckow        Wall,NJ            28 F   78       409 1:13:06.36   7:51   63.20%
   3.Alissa Hardiman      Medford,NJ         21 F   87       185 1:13:48.65   7:55   62.59%
   4.Olivia Greco         Long Branch,NJ     20 F  100       177 1:14:25.83   7:59   62.10%
   5.Lauren Gabler        Washington,DC      28 F  121       148 1:16:06.71   8:10   60.70%
   6.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            25 F  154        83 1:19:00.95   8:29   58.47%
   7.Anna Pierce          West Long Branc,NJ 22 F  161       325 1:19:39.36   8:33   58.00%
   8.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    27 F  168       323 1:19:58.99   8:35   57.76%
   9.Kristina Packman     New York,NY        28 F  181       493 1:21:01.75   8:42   57.02%
  10.Kristen Disoteo      Toms River,NJ      29 F  192       116 1:22:18.81   8:50   56.13%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Propert         Wall,NJ            32 M    1       339   56:10.17   6:02   73.47%
   2.Daniel Yi            Alexandria,VA      32 M    3       455   57:31.22   6:10   71.74%
   3.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M    4       164 1:01:13.38   6:34   67.59%
   4.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M    8        58 1:03:50.81   6:51   66.62%
   5.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        39 M   10       362 1:04:24.65   6:55   66.54%
   6.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     38 M   11       526 1:04:59.54   6:58   65.45%
   7.Gerry Nasar          Elberon,NJ         33 M   14       298 1:06:07.58   7:06   62.57%
   8.Anthony Ramondo      Red Bank,NJ        39 M   15       345 1:06:12.27   7:06   64.74%
   9.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M   17       188 1:06:18.37   7:07   64.15%
  10.David Horton         Natick,MA          32 M   23       198 1:07:30.60   7:15   61.13%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            39 F    9       296 1:04:08.65   6:53   73.99%
   2.Amanda Tripodi       Marlboro,NJ        37 F   19       422 1:06:41.46   7:09   70.47%
   3.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   34 F   29       117 1:08:17.60   7:20   68.10%
   4.Lisi Klus            Shrewsbury,NJ      35 F   61       225 1:12:02.19   7:44   64.76%
   5.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           35 F   77       334 1:13:01.81   7:50   63.87%
   6.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       37 F   92       515 1:14:01.18   7:56   63.50%
   7.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      36 F  101       359 1:14:27.82   7:59   62.86%
   8.Janet Borgan         Red Bank,NJ        32 F  102       484 1:14:34.40   8:00   62.10%
   9.Kasey Bumber         Long Branch,NJ     31 F  105       497 1:14:46.65   8:01   61.85%
  10.Ramona Ricart        Lakewood,NJ        31 F  114       542 1:15:28.30   8:06   61.28%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M    7       127 1:03:02.44   6:46   68.51%
   2.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        46 M   13       207 1:05:50.13   7:04   68.77%
   3.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     42 M   16    U  390 1:06:14.10   7:06   66.22%
   4.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M   18       335 1:06:33.88   7:08   68.57%
   5.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        44 M   25        20 1:07:38.70   7:15   65.87%
   6.Edgar Ramos          Marlboro,NJ        42 M   30       347 1:08:26.85   7:21   64.08%
   7.John Gore            Middletown,NJ      47 M   33       174 1:08:38.09   7:22   66.50%
   8.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M   38       388 1:09:15.30   7:26   64.34%
   9.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          43 M   39       149 1:09:18.38   7:26   63.78%
  10.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      40 M   43       403 1:10:21.51   7:33   61.38%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F   40       144 1:09:32.02   7:28   70.09%
   2.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F   45        97 1:10:40.87   7:35   68.96%
   3.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F   49       492 1:11:04.92   7:38   68.57%
   4.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F   51       543 1:11:12.03   7:38   72.61%
   5.Sue Flynn            Rumson,NJ          41 F   54       481 1:11:30.09   7:40   67.19%
   6.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         45 F   58    U  511 1:11:41.75   7:42   69.15%
   7.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          40 F   72       327 1:12:33.77   7:47   65.79%
   8.Kristi Stephan       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F   84       402 1:13:34.02   7:54   65.30%
   9.Eluzabeth Cecil      Rumson,NJ          41 F  128        68 1:16:34.68   8:13   62.73%
  10.Deana Plaskon        Brick,NJ           44 F  131       330 1:16:41.45   8:14   64.07%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      55 M   12        67 1:05:34.52   7:02   74.43%
   2.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   26    U  161 1:07:44.34   7:16   70.83%
   3.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         50 M   31         1 1:08:29.67   7:21   68.29%
   4.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M   41       331 1:10:01.08   7:31   70.94%
   5.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      57 M   42       183 1:10:13.99   7:32   70.73%
   6.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M   44       216 1:10:36.54   7:35   70.98%
   7.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          52 M   46       458 1:10:47.70   7:36   67.20%
   8.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M   48         6 1:10:59.59   7:37   67.58%
   9.John Dolan           Fayetteville,AR    51 M   50       118 1:11:07.39   7:38   66.33%
  10.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         50 M   53       431 1:11:16.31   7:39   65.63%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 54 F   90    U   73 1:13:58.33   7:56   74.42%
   2.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       57 F  117        74 1:15:33.81   8:06   75.81%
   3.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        54 F  124       507 1:16:12.45   8:11   72.24%
   4.Lori Scisco          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F  130       373 1:16:39.58   8:13   71.81%
   5.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      55 F  150        62 1:18:40.76   8:26   70.89%
   6.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        54 F  191       456 1:22:18.55   8:50   66.88%
   7.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      50 F  202        64 1:22:44.11   8:53   63.25%
   8.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F  241       237 1:25:22.48   9:10   67.10%
   9.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        58 F  250       437 1:25:39.92   9:11   67.79%
  10.Joyce Harran         Brick,NJ           52 F  254       187 1:25:56.29   9:13   62.44%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M  112       123 1:15:22.77   8:05   70.91%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  113    U  523 1:15:27.15   8:06   68.87%
   3.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      60 M  132       525 1:16:54.30   8:15   66.35%
   4.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   60 M  178       114 1:20:54.09   8:41   63.07%
   5.Al Salas             Jackson,NJ         61 M  264       363 1:26:17.39   9:15   59.67%
   6.Steve Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       63 M  323        50 1:30:27.47   9:42   57.99%
   7.Ken Cestari          Shrewsbury,NJ      60 M  325        69 1:30:39.62   9:44   56.28%
   8.Ted Freeman          Spring Lake,NJ     67 M  372       145 1:34:58.37  10:11   57.37%
   9.Jim Buckler          Old Bridge,NJ      60 M  381        46 1:35:40.83  10:16   53.33%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M  395    U   81 1:37:08.17  10:25   52.53%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          63 F  365    U    9 1:34:02.68  10:05   66.29%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Tovar        Lincorft,NJ        71 M  344       419 1:32:23.40   9:55   61.51%
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     76 M  384    U  301 1:36:14.02  10:19   63.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Redeker          Lake Como,NJ       99 M   22       457 1:07:12.23   7:13    0.00%
   2.Ryan Lundy           Laurence Harbor,NJ 99 M   24       468 1:07:32.22   7:15    0.00%
   3.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 99 M   67       130 1:12:24.87   7:46    0.00%
   4.Aaron Lenne          Long Branch,NJ     99 M  104       498 1:14:46.56   8:01    0.00%
   5.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     99 M  108       430 1:15:06.59   8:03    0.00%
   6.Rob Jaegar           Marlboro,NJ        99 M  165       500 1:19:52.15   8:34    0.00%
   7.Gerry Cooney         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 99 M  340        91 1:32:09.20   9:53    0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      55 M     67 1:05:34.52   7:02 74.43%
   2.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M    216 1:10:36.54   7:35 70.98%
   3.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M    331 1:10:01.08   7:31 70.94%
   4.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M    123 1:15:22.77   8:05 70.91%
   5.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U  161 1:07:44.34   7:16 70.83%
   6.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      57 M    183 1:10:13.99   7:32 70.73%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  523 1:15:27.15   8:06 68.87%
   8.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        46 M    207 1:05:50.13   7:04 68.77%
   9.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M    335 1:06:33.88   7:08 68.57%
  10.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M    127 1:03:02.44   6:46 68.51%
  11.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      59 M    181 1:13:59.89   7:56 68.33%
  12.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         50 M      1 1:08:29.67   7:21 68.29%
  13.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        58 M    290 1:13:35.58   7:54 68.10%
  14.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        58 M    255 1:14:07.28   7:57 67.61%
  15.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M      6 1:10:59.59   7:37 67.58%
  16.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          52 M    458 1:10:47.70   7:36 67.20%
  17.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M    320 1:15:46.36   8:08 66.73%
  18.John Gore            Middletown,NJ      47 M    174 1:08:38.09   7:22 66.50%
  19.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      60 M    525 1:16:54.30   8:15 66.35%
  20.John Dolan           Fayetteville,AR    51 M    118 1:11:07.39   7:38 66.33%
  21.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     42 M U  390 1:06:14.10   7:06 66.22%
  22.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        44 M     20 1:07:38.70   7:15 65.87%
  23.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         50 M    431 1:11:16.31   7:39 65.63%
  24.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M    387 1:12:04.18   7:44 65.46%
  25.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M    388 1:09:15.30   7:26 64.34%
  26.Manolo Teijelo       Belmar,NJ          58 M    412 1:18:03.27   8:22 64.21%
  27.Edgar Ramos          Marlboro,NJ        42 M    347 1:08:26.85   7:21 64.08%
  28.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U  418 1:14:57.92   8:03 64.00%
  29.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      59 M U  452 1:19:01.75   8:29 63.98%
  30.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     54 M    491 1:15:39.00   8:07 63.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       57 F     74 1:15:33.81   8:06 75.81%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 54 F U   73 1:13:58.33   7:56 74.42%
   3.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F    543 1:11:12.03   7:38 72.61%
   4.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        54 F    507 1:16:12.45   8:11 72.24%
   5.Lori Scisco          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F    373 1:16:39.58   8:13 71.81%
   6.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      55 F     62 1:18:40.76   8:26 70.89%
   7.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F    144 1:09:32.02   7:28 70.09%
   8.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         45 F U  511 1:11:41.75   7:42 69.15%
   9.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F     97 1:10:40.87   7:35 68.96%
  10.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F    492 1:11:04.92   7:38 68.57%
  11.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        58 F    437 1:25:39.92   9:11 67.79%
  12.Sue Flynn            Rumson,NJ          41 F    481 1:11:30.09   7:40 67.19%
  13.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F    237 1:25:22.48   9:10 67.10%
  14.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        59 F      3 1:27:54.08   9:26 66.98%
  15.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        54 F    456 1:22:18.55   8:50 66.88%
  16.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          63 F U    9 1:34:02.68  10:05 66.29%
  17.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      59 F    134 1:28:55.33   9:32 66.21%
  18.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          40 F    327 1:12:33.77   7:47 65.79%
  19.Kristi Stephan       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F    402 1:13:34.02   7:54 65.30%
  20.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      49 F    501 1:19:15.50   8:30 65.22%
  21.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F    321 1:29:51.34   9:38 64.63%
  22.Deana Plaskon        Brick,NJ           44 F    330 1:16:41.45   8:14 64.07%
  23.Diane Williams       Avon,NJ            48 F U  448 1:19:56.11   8:35 63.93%
  24.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      50 F     64 1:22:44.11   8:53 63.25%
  25.Eluzabeth Cecil      Rumson,NJ          41 F     68 1:16:34.68   8:13 62.73%
  26.Joyce Harran         Brick,NJ           52 F    187 1:25:56.29   9:13 62.44%
  27.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           55 F    366 1:29:56.74   9:39 62.01%
  28.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      51 F    227 1:26:00.77   9:14 61.60%
  29.Janet Howad          Lebanon,NJ         51 F    200 1:27:15.51   9:22 60.73%
  30.Nora Mamadjanova     North Branswick,NJ 47 F    256 1:23:57.67   9:00 60.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      55 M     67 1:05:34.52   7:02 74.43%
   2.Jeff Propert         Wall,NJ            32 M    339   56:10.17   6:02 73.47%
   3.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        29 M    277   57:15.25   6:09 71.87%
   4.Daniel Yi            Alexandria,VA      32 M    455   57:31.22   6:10 71.74%
   5.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M    216 1:10:36.54   7:35 70.98%
   6.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 M    331 1:10:01.08   7:31 70.94%
   7.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      65 M    123 1:15:22.77   8:05 70.91%
   8.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U  161 1:07:44.34   7:16 70.83%
   9.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      57 M    183 1:10:13.99   7:32 70.73%
  10.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  523 1:15:27.15   8:06 68.87%
  11.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        46 M    207 1:05:50.13   7:04 68.77%
  12.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           47 M    335 1:06:33.88   7:08 68.57%
  13.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        40 M    127 1:03:02.44   6:46 68.51%
  14.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      59 M    181 1:13:59.89   7:56 68.33%
  15.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         50 M      1 1:08:29.67   7:21 68.29%
  16.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        58 M    290 1:13:35.58   7:54 68.10%
  17.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        58 M    255 1:14:07.28   7:57 67.61%
  18.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M    164 1:01:13.38   6:34 67.59%
  19.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M      6 1:10:59.59   7:37 67.58%
  20.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          52 M    458 1:10:47.70   7:36 67.20%
  21.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        25 M    547 1:01:36.59   6:37 66.79%
  22.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      59 M    320 1:15:46.36   8:08 66.73%
  23.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M     58 1:03:50.81   6:51 66.62%
  24.David Novak          Golden,CO          24 M    533 1:01:47.02   6:38 66.60%
  25.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        39 M    362 1:04:24.65   6:55 66.54%
  26.John Gore            Middletown,NJ      47 M    174 1:08:38.09   7:22 66.50%
  27.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      60 M    525 1:16:54.30   8:15 66.35%
  28.John Dolan           Fayetteville,AR    51 M    118 1:11:07.39   7:38 66.33%
  29.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     42 M U  390 1:06:14.10   7:06 66.22%
  30.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        44 M     20 1:07:38.70   7:15 65.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       57 F     74 1:15:33.81   8:06 75.81%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 54 F U   73 1:13:58.33   7:56 74.42%
   3.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            39 F    296 1:04:08.65   6:53 73.99%
   4.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        49 F    543 1:11:12.03   7:38 72.61%
   5.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        54 F    507 1:16:12.45   8:11 72.24%
   6.Lori Scisco          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F    373 1:16:39.58   8:13 71.81%
   7.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      55 F     62 1:18:40.76   8:26 70.89%
   8.Amanda Tripodi       Marlboro,NJ        37 F    422 1:06:41.46   7:09 70.47%
   9.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       43 F    144 1:09:32.02   7:28 70.09%
  10.Samantha Christ      Englishtown,NJ     19 F     72 1:06:42.76   7:09 69.57%
  11.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         45 F U  511 1:11:41.75   7:42 69.15%
  12.Michele Craffey      Locust,NJ          43 F     97 1:10:40.87   7:35 68.96%
  13.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         43 F    492 1:11:04.92   7:38 68.57%
  14.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   34 F    117 1:08:17.60   7:20 68.10%
  15.Emily Brock          Hazlet,NJ          18 F     42 1:08:57.57   7:24 67.84%
  16.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        58 F    437 1:25:39.92   9:11 67.79%
  17.Sue Flynn            Rumson,NJ          41 F    481 1:11:30.09   7:40 67.19%
  18.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F    237 1:25:22.48   9:10 67.10%
  19.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        59 F      3 1:27:54.08   9:26 66.98%
  20.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        54 F    456 1:22:18.55   8:50 66.88%
  21.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          63 F U    9 1:34:02.68  10:05 66.29%
  22.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      59 F    134 1:28:55.33   9:32 66.21%
  23.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          40 F    327 1:12:33.77   7:47 65.79%
  24.Kristi Stephan       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F    402 1:13:34.02   7:54 65.30%
  25.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      49 F    501 1:19:15.50   8:30 65.22%
  26.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     24 F    104 1:10:54.25   7:36 65.16%
  27.Lisi Klus            Shrewsbury,NJ      35 F    225 1:12:02.19   7:44 64.76%
  28.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F    321 1:29:51.34   9:38 64.63%
  29.Deana Plaskon        Brick,NJ           44 F    330 1:16:41.45   8:14 64.07%
  30.Diane Williams       Avon,NJ            48 F U  448 1:19:56.11   8:35 63.93%