OLM 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M         20:30.05  6:35 1/48      M40-44:1/10      66.58  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M         21:49.52  7:01 2/48      M40-44:2/10      63.49  
   3.Ryan Lavallee        ,                  36 M         22:18.09  7:10 3/48      M30-39:1/7       59.45  
   4.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M         22:34.00  7:15 4/48      M45-49:1/5       63.32  
   5.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         22:54.96  7:22 5/48      M50-54:1/4       65.41  
   6.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U       23:01.50  7:24 1/31      F45-49:1/8       71.10  
   7.Ryan Biolosuknia     ,                  35 M         23:26.39  7:32 6/48      M30-39:2/7       56.23  
   8.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M         23:40.46  7:37 7/48      M45-49:2/5       60.83  
   9.Nahon Torres         ,                  23 M         24:09.63  7:46 8/48      M20-29:1/3       53.39  
  10.Fred Dimaria         New York,NY        39 M         24:14.78  7:48 9/48      M30-39:3/7       55.88  
  11.Faith Parada         ,                  35 F         24:30.11  7:53 2/31      F30-39:1/8       60.99  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Jason Millis         Butler,NJ          9  M         25:35.16  8:14 10/48     M 1-14:1/7       63.93  
  13.Jennifer Hoffnagle   New York,NY        38 F         25:38.00  8:15 3/31      F30-39:2/8       59.01  
  14.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          8  M         25:38.18  8:15 11/48     M 1-14:2/7       66.39  
  17.Gabe Cappucci        ,                  50 M         25:59.00  8:21 13/48     M50-54:2/4       56.76  
  16.David Puccia         Butler,NJ          55 M         25:59.00  8:21 12/48     M55-59:1/3       59.14  
  15.Camille Altieri      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F         25:59.00  8:21 4/31      F30-39:3/8       58.21  
  18.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F         25:59.13  8:21 5/31      F45-49:2/8       61.69  
  19.Kyle Kane            Butler,NJ          13 M         26:17.00  8:27 14/48     M 1-14:3/7       55.18  
  20.William Lustig       ,                  45 M         26:24.00  8:29 15/48     M45-49:3/5       53.70  
  21.Ray Duplain          ,                  55 M         26:33.47  8:32 16/48     M55-59:2/3       57.86  
  22.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F         26:43.75  8:36 6/31      F45-49:3/8       59.98  
  23.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          10 M         26:54.43  8:39 17/48     M 1-14:4/7       58.67  
  24.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F         27:08.90  8:44 7/31      F40-44:1/4       57.98  
  25.Gregorz Popow        Bayonne,NJ         24 M         27:19.11  8:47 18/48     M20-29:2/3       47.22  
  26.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          11 M         27:24.09  8:49 19/48     M 1-14:5/7       55.82  
  27.Julian Muscio        ,                  23 F         27:30.89  8:51 8/31      F20-29:1/5       53.79  
  28.Erik Gaston          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M         27:38.82  8:53 20/48     M30-39:4/7       49.01  
  29.James Parnofiello    ,                  23 M         27:40.62  8:54 21/48     M20-29:3/3       46.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          43 M         28:00.73  9:00 22/48     M40-44:3/10      49.84  
  31.Sean Ford            ,                  7  M         28:12.89  9:04 23/48     M 1-14:6/7       63.06  
  32.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F         28:54.80  9:18 9/31      F55-59:1/2       64.34  
  33.Keith Soules         ,                  42 M         28:59.14  9:19 24/48     M40-44:4/10      47.80  
  34.Laura Cooper         Butler,NJ          36 F         29:05.68  9:21 10/31     F30-39:4/8       51.54  
  35.Paul Shuckalo        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M         29:08.02  9:22 25/48     M30-39:5/7       45.51  
  36.John Ford            Butler,NJ          44 M         29:37.07  9:31 26/48     M40-44:5/10      47.50  
  37.Cynthia Lucey        Towaco,NJ          14 F         30:12.70  9:43 11/31     F 1-14:1/1       52.01  
  38.Eric Brauner         ,                  30 M         30:19.00  9:45 27/48     M30-39:6/7       42.66  
  39.Sara Wingerter       ,                  27 F         30:58.99  9:58 12/31     F20-29:2/5       47.77  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Margaret Brinks      Montclair,NJ       40 F         31:19.70 10:04 13/31     F40-44:2/4       48.81  
  41.Kevin Murphy         Gaithersburg,MD    34 M         31:59.00 10:17 28/48     M30-39:7/7       40.99  
  42.Sean Brinks          Kennelon,NJ        41 M         31:59.41 10:17 29/48     M40-44:6/10      42.99  
  43.Susan Vanput         Kinnelon,NJ        49 F         32:14.15 10:22 14/31     F45-49:4/8       51.37  
  44.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U       32:54.30 10:35 30/48     M70-98:1/3       63.87  
  45.Rick Millis          Butler,NJ          47 M         33:41.66 10:50 31/48     M45-49:4/5       42.74  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Lauren Butkovish     ,                  32 F         34:25.19 11:04 15/31     F30-39:5/8       43.10  
  47.Thomas Connelly      Butler,NJ          43 M         35:26.35 11:24 32/48     M40-44:7/10      39.39  
  48.Patty Schablik       ,                  37 F         35:32.47 11:26 16/31     F30-39:6/8       42.36  
  50.Jeanette Gaston      ,                  41 F         35:33.00 11:26 18/31     F40-44:3/4       43.29  
  49.Belinda Pestana      ,                  39 F         35:33.00 11:26 17/31     F30-39:7/8       42.77  
  51.Kevin Kispert        ,                  42 M         36:38.00 11:47 33/48     M40-44:8/10      37.82  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Colleen Soules       ,                  39 F         37:19.56 12:00 19/31     F30-39:8/8       40.73  
  53.George Casagrand     Kinnelon,NJ        52 M         37:28.05 12:03 34/48     M50-54:3/4       40.01  
  54.John Farmer          ,                  58 M         38:28.11 12:22 35/48     M55-59:3/3       40.97  
  55.Robert Lewit         ,                  46 M         38:36.21 12:25 36/48     M45-49:5/5       37.01  
  56.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        50 F         38:44.50 12:28 20/31     F50-54:1/2       43.27  
  57.Karen Hoffman        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F         39:00.46 12:33 21/31     F45-49:5/8       41.10  
  58.Liz Frawley          Belle Mead,NJ      45 F         39:01.00 12:33 22/31     F45-49:6/8       40.70  
  59.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       39:44.64 12:47 37/48     M70-98:2/3       52.88  
  60.Susan Urban          ,                  57 F         39:49.75 12:49 23/31     F55-59:2/2       46.07  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Laura Padilla        ,                  47 F         43:30.83 14:00 24/31     F45-49:7/8       37.22  
  62.Karl Padilla         ,                  53 M         43:48.74 14:06 38/48     M50-54:4/4       34.49  
  63.Kathleen Davies      Hilburn,NY         67 F         43:49.00 14:06 25/31     F60-69:1/1       48.43  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Jacqueline Corcoran  Rutherford,NJ      24 F         48:55.80 15:44 26/31     F20-29:3/5       30.25  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Nicole Rylick        ,                  23 F         53:15.00 17:08 28/31     F20-29:5/5       27.79  
  65.Caitlin Murphy       Pequannock,NJ      23 F         53:15.00 17:08 27/31     F20-29:4/5       27.79  
  67.Raymond Ford         ,                  76 M         53:17.94 17:09 39/48     M70-98:3/3       36.19  
  68.Troy Kane            Butler,NJ          10 M         53:44.68 17:17 40/48     M 1-14:7/7       29.38  
  69.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         53:45.00 17:17 41/48     NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
  70.Michael Burczynski   Butler,NJ          44 M         54:13.31 17:27 42/48     M40-44:9/10      25.95  
  71.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:20.34 17:29 43/48     NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
  72.Alice Ford           Butler,NJ          40 F         54:45.23 17:37 29/31     F40-44:4/4       27.93  
  73.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:47.00 17:37 44/48     NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
  74.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:47.06 17:37 45/48     NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
  75.Kim Mckeever         ,                  46 F         54:55.10 17:40 30/31     F45-49:8/8       29.19  
  76.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:56.00 17:40 46/48     NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
  77.Maribel Tehrani      ,                  52 F         55:34.65 17:53 31/31     F50-54:2/2       30.93  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:01:32.82 19:48 47/48     NO AGE:6/6       97.85  
  79.Dan Varner           ,                  40 M       1:01:33.00 19:48 48/48     M40-44:10/10     22.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M            241   20:30.05   6:36
   2.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M            228   21:49.52   7:01
   3.Ryan Lavallee        ,                  36 M            242   22:18.09   7:11
   4.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M            230   22:34.00   7:16
   5.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M            221   22:54.96   7:23
   6.Ryan Biolosuknia     ,                  35 M            176   23:26.39   7:33
   7.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M            225   23:40.46   7:37
   8.Nahon Torres         ,                  23 M            180   24:09.63   7:47
   9.Fred Dimaria         New York,NY        39 M            158   24:14.78   7:48
  10.Jason Millis         Butler,NJ          9  M            164   25:35.16   8:14
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F         U  210   23:01.50   7:25
   2.Faith Parada         ,                  35 F            224   24:30.11   7:53
   3.Jennifer Hoffnagle   New York,NY        38 F            159   25:38.00   8:15
   4.Camille Altieri      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F            156   25:59.00   8:22
   5.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F            229   25:59.13   8:22
   6.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F            208   26:43.75   8:36
   7.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F            173   27:08.90   8:44
   8.Julian Muscio        ,                  23 F            183   27:30.89   8:51
   9.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F            204   28:54.80   9:18
  10.Laura Cooper         Butler,NJ          36 F            199   29:05.68   9:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M            241   20:30.05   6:36
   2.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M            228   21:49.52   7:01
   3.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M            230   22:34.00   7:16
   4.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M            221   22:54.96   7:23
   5.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M            225   23:40.46   7:37
   6.Gabe Cappucci        ,                  50 M            219   25:59.00   8:22
   7.David Puccia         Butler,NJ          55 M            198   25:59.00   8:22
   8.William Lustig       ,                  45 M            172   26:24.00   8:30
   9.Ray Duplain          ,                  55 M            205   26:33.47   8:33
  10.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          43 M            166   28:00.73   9:01
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F         U  210   23:01.50   7:25
   2.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F            229   25:59.13   8:22
   3.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F            208   26:43.75   8:36
   4.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F            173   27:08.90   8:44
   5.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F            204   28:54.80   9:18
   6.Margaret Brinks      Montclair,NJ       40 F            249   31:19.70  10:05
   7.Susan Vanput         Kinnelon,NJ        49 F            162   32:14.15  10:23
   8.Jeanette Gaston      ,                  41 F            238   35:33.00  11:27
   9.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        50 F            235   38:44.50  12:28
  10.Karen Hoffman        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F            161   39:00.46  12:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Millis         Butler,NJ          9  M   12       164   25:35.16   8:14   63.93%
   2.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          8  M   14       203   25:38.18   8:15   66.39%
   3.Kyle Kane            Butler,NJ          13 M   19       191   26:17.00   8:28   55.18%
   4.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          10 M   23       167   26:54.43   8:40   58.67%
   5.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          11 M   26       202   27:24.09   8:49   55.82%
   6.Sean Ford            ,                  7  M   31       220   28:12.89   9:05   63.06%
   7.Troy Kane            Butler,NJ          10 M   68       192   53:44.68  17:18   29.38%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Lucey        Towaco,NJ          14 F   37       201   30:12.70   9:43   52.01%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nahon Torres         ,                  23 M    9       180   24:09.63   7:47   53.39%
   2.Gregorz Popow        Bayonne,NJ         24 M   25       154   27:19.11   8:48   47.22%
   3.James Parnofiello    ,                  23 M   29       182   27:40.62   8:54   46.61%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julian Muscio        ,                  23 F   27       183   27:30.89   8:51   53.79%
   2.Sara Wingerter       ,                  27 F   39       207   30:58.99   9:58   47.77%
   3.Jacqueline Corcoran  Rutherford,NJ      24 F   64       178   48:55.80  15:45   30.25%
   4.Nicole Rylick        ,                  23 F   65       181   53:15.00  17:08   27.79%
   5.Caitlin Murphy       Pequannock,NJ      23 F   66       179   53:15.00  17:08   27.79%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Lavallee        ,                  36 M    3       242   22:18.09   7:11   59.45%
   2.Ryan Biolosuknia     ,                  35 M    7       176   23:26.39   7:33   56.23%
   3.Fred Dimaria         New York,NY        39 M   10       158   24:14.78   7:48   55.88%
   4.Erik Gaston          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M   28       239   27:38.82   8:54   49.01%
   5.Paul Shuckalo        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M   35       155   29:08.02   9:23   45.51%
   6.Eric Brauner         ,                  30 M   38       231   30:19.00   9:45   42.66%
   7.Kevin Murphy         Gaithersburg,MD    34 M   41       243   31:59.00  10:18   40.99%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faith Parada         ,                  35 F   11       224   24:30.11   7:53   60.99%
   2.Jennifer Hoffnagle   New York,NY        38 F   13       159   25:38.00   8:15   59.01%
   3.Camille Altieri      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F   17       156   25:59.00   8:22   58.21%
   4.Laura Cooper         Butler,NJ          36 F   34       199   29:05.68   9:22   51.54%
   5.Lauren Butkovish     ,                  32 F   46       237   34:25.19  11:05   43.10%
   6.Patty Schablik       ,                  37 F   48       212   35:32.47  11:26   42.36%
   7.Belinda Pestana      ,                  39 F   50       240   35:33.00  11:27   42.77%
   8.Colleen Soules       ,                  39 F   52       222   37:19.56  12:01   40.73%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M    1       241   20:30.05   6:36   66.58%
   2.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M    2       228   21:49.52   7:01   63.49%
   3.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          43 M   30       166   28:00.73   9:01   49.84%
   4.Keith Soules         ,                  42 M   33       223   28:59.14   9:20   47.80%
   5.John Ford            Butler,NJ          44 M   36       165   29:37.07   9:32   47.50%
   6.Sean Brinks          Kennelon,NJ        41 M   42       247   31:59.41  10:18   42.99%
   7.Thomas Connelly      Butler,NJ          43 M   47       189   35:26.35  11:24   39.39%
   8.Kevin Kispert        ,                  42 M   51       215   36:38.00  11:47   37.82%
   9.Michael Burczynski   Butler,NJ          44 M   70       195   54:13.31  17:27   25.95%
  10.Dan Varner           ,                  40 M   79       233 1:01:33.00  19:49   22.18%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F   24       173   27:08.90   8:44   57.98%
   2.Margaret Brinks      Montclair,NJ       40 F   40       249   31:19.70  10:05   48.81%
   3.Jeanette Gaston      ,                  41 F   49       238   35:33.00  11:27   43.29%
   4.Alice Ford           Butler,NJ          40 F   72       168   54:45.23  17:37   27.93%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M    4       230   22:34.00   7:16   63.32%
   2.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M    8       225   23:40.46   7:37   60.83%
   3.William Lustig       ,                  45 M   20       172   26:24.00   8:30   53.70%
   4.Rick Millis          Butler,NJ          47 M   45       163   33:41.66  10:51   42.74%
   5.Robert Lewit         ,                  46 M   55       209   38:36.21  12:25   37.01%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F    6    U  210   23:01.50   7:25   71.10%
   2.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F   18       229   25:59.13   8:22   61.69%
   3.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F   22       208   26:43.75   8:36   59.98%
   4.Susan Vanput         Kinnelon,NJ        49 F   43       162   32:14.15  10:23   51.37%
   5.Karen Hoffman        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F   57       161   39:00.46  12:33   41.10%
   6.Liz Frawley          Belle Mead,NJ      45 F   58       213   39:01.00  12:33   40.70%
   7.Laura Padilla        ,                  47 F   61       174   43:30.83  14:00   37.22%
   8.Kim Mckeever         ,                  46 F   75       226   54:55.10  17:41   29.19%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    5       221   22:54.96   7:23   65.41%
   2.Gabe Cappucci        ,                  50 M   15       219   25:59.00   8:22   56.76%
   3.George Casagrand     Kinnelon,NJ        52 M   53       157   37:28.05  12:04   40.01%
   4.Karl Padilla         ,                  53 M   62       175   43:48.74  14:06   34.49%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        50 F   56       235   38:44.50  12:28   43.27%
   2.Maribel Tehrani      ,                  52 F   77       245   55:34.65  17:53   30.93%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Puccia         Butler,NJ          55 M   16       198   25:59.00   8:22   59.14%
   2.Ray Duplain          ,                  55 M   21       205   26:33.47   8:33   57.86%
   3.John Farmer          ,                  58 M   54       184   38:28.11  12:23   40.97%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F   32       204   28:54.80   9:18   64.34%
   2.Susan Urban          ,                  57 F   60       227   39:49.75  12:49   46.07%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hilburn,NY         67 F   63       160   43:49.00  14:06   48.43%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M   44    U  171   32:54.30  10:35   63.87%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M   59    U  214   39:44.64  12:48   52.88%
   3.Raymond Ford         ,                  76 M   67       206   53:17.94  17:09   36.19%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   69       169   53:45.00  17:18    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   71       197   54:20.34  17:29    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   73       186   54:47.00  17:38    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   74       185   54:47.06  17:38    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   76       211   54:56.00  17:41    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   78       234 1:01:32.82  19:49   97.85%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M    241   20:30.05   6:36 66.58%
   2.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    221   22:54.96   7:23 65.41%
   3.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U  171   32:54.30  10:35 63.87%
   4.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M    228   21:49.52   7:01 63.49%
   5.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M    230   22:34.00   7:16 63.32%
   6.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M    225   23:40.46   7:37 60.83%
   7.David Puccia         Butler,NJ          55 M    198   25:59.00   8:22 59.14%
   8.Ray Duplain          ,                  55 M    205   26:33.47   8:33 57.86%
   9.Gabe Cappucci        ,                  50 M    219   25:59.00   8:22 56.76%
  10.William Lustig       ,                  45 M    172   26:24.00   8:30 53.70%
  11.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U  214   39:44.64  12:48 52.88%
  12.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          43 M    166   28:00.73   9:01 49.84%
  13.Keith Soules         ,                  42 M    223   28:59.14   9:20 47.80%
  14.John Ford            Butler,NJ          44 M    165   29:37.07   9:32 47.50%
  15.Sean Brinks          Kennelon,NJ        41 M    247   31:59.41  10:18 42.99%
  16.Rick Millis          Butler,NJ          47 M    163   33:41.66  10:51 42.74%
  17.John Farmer          ,                  58 M    184   38:28.11  12:23 40.97%
  18.George Casagrand     Kinnelon,NJ        52 M    157   37:28.05  12:04 40.01%
  19.Thomas Connelly      Butler,NJ          43 M    189   35:26.35  11:24 39.39%
  20.Kevin Kispert        ,                  42 M    215   36:38.00  11:47 37.82%
  21.Robert Lewit         ,                  46 M    209   38:36.21  12:25 37.01%
  22.Raymond Ford         ,                  76 M    206   53:17.94  17:09 36.19%
  23.Karl Padilla         ,                  53 M    175   43:48.74  14:06 34.49%
  24.Michael Burczynski   Butler,NJ          44 M    195   54:13.31  17:27 25.95%
  25.Dan Varner           ,                  40 M    233 1:01:33.00  19:49 22.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  210   23:01.50   7:25 71.10%
   2.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F    204   28:54.80   9:18 64.34%
   3.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F    229   25:59.13   8:22 61.69%
   4.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F    208   26:43.75   8:36 59.98%
   5.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F    173   27:08.90   8:44 57.98%
   6.Susan Vanput         Kinnelon,NJ        49 F    162   32:14.15  10:23 51.37%
   7.Margaret Brinks      Montclair,NJ       40 F    249   31:19.70  10:05 48.81%
   8.Kathleen Davies      Hilburn,NY         67 F    160   43:49.00  14:06 48.43%
   9.Susan Urban          ,                  57 F    227   39:49.75  12:49 46.07%
  10.Jeanette Gaston      ,                  41 F    238   35:33.00  11:27 43.29%
  11.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        50 F    235   38:44.50  12:28 43.27%
  12.Karen Hoffman        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F    161   39:00.46  12:33 41.10%
  13.Liz Frawley          Belle Mead,NJ      45 F    213   39:01.00  12:33 40.70%
  14.Laura Padilla        ,                  47 F    174   43:30.83  14:00 37.22%
  15.Maribel Tehrani      ,                  52 F    245   55:34.65  17:53 30.93%
  16.Kim Mckeever         ,                  46 F    226   54:55.10  17:41 29.19%
  17.Alice Ford           Butler,NJ          40 F    168   54:45.23  17:37 27.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dmitri Tchikatilov   Kinnelon,NJ        40 M    241   20:30.05   6:36 66.58%
   2.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          8  M    203   25:38.18   8:15 66.39%
   3.Gary Smith           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    221   22:54.96   7:23 65.41%
   4.Jason Millis         Butler,NJ          9  M    164   25:35.16   8:14 63.93%
   5.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U  171   32:54.30  10:35 63.87%
   6.Miguel Apolinor      ,                  42 M    228   21:49.52   7:01 63.49%
   7.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M    230   22:34.00   7:16 63.32%
   8.Sean Ford            ,                  7  M    220   28:12.89   9:05 63.06%
   9.Stephen Porada       ,                  47 M    225   23:40.46   7:37 60.83%
  10.Ryan Lavallee        ,                  36 M    242   22:18.09   7:11 59.45%
  11.David Puccia         Butler,NJ          55 M    198   25:59.00   8:22 59.14%
  12.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          10 M    167   26:54.43   8:40 58.67%
  13.Ray Duplain          ,                  55 M    205   26:33.47   8:33 57.86%
  14.Gabe Cappucci        ,                  50 M    219   25:59.00   8:22 56.76%
  15.Ryan Biolosuknia     ,                  35 M    176   23:26.39   7:33 56.23%
  16.Fred Dimaria         New York,NY        39 M    158   24:14.78   7:48 55.88%
  17.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          11 M    202   27:24.09   8:49 55.82%
  18.Kyle Kane            Butler,NJ          13 M    191   26:17.00   8:28 55.18%
  19.William Lustig       ,                  45 M    172   26:24.00   8:30 53.70%
  20.Nahon Torres         ,                  23 M    180   24:09.63   7:47 53.39%
  21.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U  214   39:44.64  12:48 52.88%
  22.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          43 M    166   28:00.73   9:01 49.84%
  23.Erik Gaston          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M    239   27:38.82   8:54 49.01%
  24.Keith Soules         ,                  42 M    223   28:59.14   9:20 47.80%
  25.John Ford            Butler,NJ          44 M    165   29:37.07   9:32 47.50%
  26.Gregorz Popow        Bayonne,NJ         24 M    154   27:19.11   8:48 47.22%
  27.James Parnofiello    ,                  23 M    182   27:40.62   8:54 46.61%
  28.Paul Shuckalo        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M    155   29:08.02   9:23 45.51%
  29.Sean Brinks          Kennelon,NJ        41 M    247   31:59.41  10:18 42.99%
  30.Rick Millis          Butler,NJ          47 M    163   33:41.66  10:51 42.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  210   23:01.50   7:25 71.10%
   2.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        58 F    204   28:54.80   9:18 64.34%
   3.Joann Spear          ,                  46 F    229   25:59.13   8:22 61.69%
   4.Faith Parada         ,                  35 F    224   24:30.11   7:53 60.99%
   5.Helene Scarnegi      ,                  46 F    208   26:43.75   8:36 59.98%
   6.Jennifer Hoffnagle   New York,NY        38 F    159   25:38.00   8:15 59.01%
   7.Camille Altieri      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F    156   25:59.00   8:22 58.21%
   8.Deborah Stickle      ,                  44 F    173   27:08.90   8:44 57.98%
   9.Julian Muscio        ,                  23 F    183   27:30.89   8:51 53.79%
  10.Cynthia Lucey        Towaco,NJ          14 F    201   30:12.70   9:43 52.01%
  11.Laura Cooper         Butler,NJ          36 F    199   29:05.68   9:22 51.54%
  12.Susan Vanput         Kinnelon,NJ        49 F    162   32:14.15  10:23 51.37%
  13.Margaret Brinks      Montclair,NJ       40 F    249   31:19.70  10:05 48.81%
  14.Kathleen Davies      Hilburn,NY         67 F    160   43:49.00  14:06 48.43%
  15.Sara Wingerter       ,                  27 F    207   30:58.99   9:58 47.77%
  16.Susan Urban          ,                  57 F    227   39:49.75  12:49 46.07%
  17.Jeanette Gaston      ,                  41 F    238   35:33.00  11:27 43.29%
  18.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        50 F    235   38:44.50  12:28 43.27%
  19.Lauren Butkovish     ,                  32 F    237   34:25.19  11:05 43.10%
  20.Belinda Pestana      ,                  39 F    240   35:33.00  11:27 42.77%
  21.Patty Schablik       ,                  37 F    212   35:32.47  11:26 42.36%
  22.Karen Hoffman        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F    161   39:00.46  12:33 41.10%
  23.Colleen Soules       ,                  39 F    222   37:19.56  12:01 40.73%
  24.Liz Frawley          Belle Mead,NJ      45 F    213   39:01.00  12:33 40.70%
  25.Laura Padilla        ,                  47 F    174   43:30.83  14:00 37.22%
  26.Maribel Tehrani      ,                  52 F    245   55:34.65  17:53 30.93%
  27.Jacqueline Corcoran  Rutherford,NJ      24 F    178   48:55.80  15:45 30.25%
  28.Kim Mckeever         ,                  46 F    226   54:55.10  17:41 29.19%
  29.Alice Ford           Butler,NJ          40 F    168   54:45.23  17:37 27.93%
  30.Caitlin Murphy       Pequannock,NJ      23 F    179   53:15.00  17:08 27.79%