JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K

Race Date:12-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M         15:58.14  5:08 1/190     M20-29:1/17      80.79     15:58.14  
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M         16:37.62  5:21 2/190     M40-49:1/50      87.99     16:37.62  
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       17:11.16  5:31 3/190     M15-19:1/13      79.69     17:11.16  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M U       18:53.45  6:04 4/190     M40-49:2/50      72.80     18:53.45  
   5.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U       18:54.21  6:05 5/190     M40-49:3/50      74.43     18:52.98  
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M         18:59.70  6:06 6/190     M20-29:2/17      67.97     18:59.70  
   7.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M         20:06.63  6:28 7/190     M40-49:4/50      69.96     20:06.04  
   8.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M         20:22.73  6:33 8/190     M 1-14:1/46      69.63     20:22.73  
   9.Anna Butrico         Warren,NJ          16 F         20:39.26  6:38 1/203     F15-19:1/25      74.10     20:39.26  
  10.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Township,NJ 16 M         20:52.42  6:43 9/190     M15-19:2/13      65.61     20:52.42  
  11.Alexander Pires      Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M         21:17.39  6:51 10/190    M15-19:3/13      63.45     21:14.47  
  12.Frank Francobandiero Belford,NJ         46 M         21:27.13  6:54 11/190    M40-49:5/50      66.61     21:22.76  
  13.Shane Artis          Allentown,PA       10 M         21:28.63  6:54 12/190    M 1-14:2/46      73.51     21:24.44  
  14.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       59 M         21:34.44  6:56 13/190    M50-59:1/28      73.70     21:34.44  
  15.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          44 M         21:36.38  6:57 14/190    M40-49:6/50      65.12     21:35.82  
  16.Olivia Delorenzo     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         21:42.90  6:59 2/203     F15-19:2/25      71.37     21:42.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  17.Chris Chuck          Edison,NJ          45 M         21:45.99  7:00 15/190    M40-49:7/50      65.13     21:45.99  
  18.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       43 M         21:59.56  7:04 16/190    M40-49:8/50      63.48     21:56.90  
  19.Sean Regan           Monroe,NJ          15 M         22:09.26  7:07 17/190    M15-19:4/13      62.84     22:09.26  
  20.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        56 M         22:24.20  7:12 18/190    M50-59:2/28      69.17     22:22.75  
  21.Akash Patel          Iselin,NJ          17 M         22:34.62  7:15 19/190    M15-19:5/13      59.83     22:33.72  
  22.Anthony Sgherza      State College,PA   51 M         22:36.34  7:16 20/190    M50-59:3/28      65.77     22:27.82  
  23.Emma Johnson         Metuchen,NJ        18 F         22:39.51  7:17 3/203     F15-19:3/25      66.02     22:39.11  
  24.Anna Lignell         Metuchen,NJ        18 F         22:40.00  7:17 4/203     F15-19:4/25      66.00     22:39.75  
  25.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        14 M         22:43.50  7:18 21/190    M 1-14:3/46      62.44     22:33.97  
  26.Kristina Lignell     Metuchen,NJ        14 F         22:47.98  7:20 5/203     F 1-14:1/28      68.92     22:47.98  
  27.John Birckhead       Flemington,NJ      28 M         22:56.56  7:23 22/190    M20-29:3/17      56.23     22:47.11  
  28.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       22:59.07  7:23 23/190    M50-59:4/28      65.22     22:58.05  
  29.Christian Cajigal    Metuchen,NJ        18 M         23:02.21  7:24 24/190    M15-19:6/13      57.91     23:01.52  
  30.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        14 F         23:04.12  7:25 6/203     F 1-14:2/28      68.11     23:04.00  
  31.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F         23:08.11  7:26 7/203     F15-19:5/25      66.99     23:07.36  
  32.Tom Crowley          Edison,NJ          47 M         23:10.68  7:27 25/190    M40-49:9/50      62.13     22:58.00  
  33.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F         23:13.40  7:28 8/203     F15-19:6/25      65.90     23:13.40  
  34.Tom Strappe          Woodbridge,NJ      44 M         23:16.10  7:29 26/190    M40-49:10/50     60.46     23:12.23  
  35.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          15 F U       23:25.39  7:32 9/203     F15-19:7/25      66.16     23:25.39  
  36.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F         23:26.79  7:32 10/203    F 1-14:3/28      67.02     23:25.09  
   0.Hannah Santus        ,                  14 F          0:00.00       0/203     F 0- 0:0/5        0.00      0:01.44  
  38.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      63 M         23:28.04  7:33 27/190    M60-98:1/16      70.19     23:27.45  
  39.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M         23:30.02  7:33 28/190    M60-98:2/16      70.73     23:29.03  
  40.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        29 F         23:34.46  7:35 11/203    F20-29:1/23      62.78     23:33.81  
  41.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       23:37.69  7:36 29/190    M40-49:11/50     58.64     23:36.45  
  42.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M         23:45.01  7:38 30/190    M40-49:12/50     58.34     23:37.08  
  43.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         23:54.65  7:41 12/203    F40-49:1/55      63.96     23:51.78  
  44.Michael Scacifero    Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M         23:56.39  7:42 31/190    M40-49:13/50     61.11     23:56.39  
  45.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F         23:58.14  7:42 13/203    F40-49:2/55      66.26     23:57.24  
  46.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F         24:01.57  7:43 14/203    F20-29:2/23      61.60     23:59.39  
  47.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M         24:09.62  7:46 32/190    M50-59:5/28      62.55     24:05.58  
  48.Linda Kaul           Metuchen,NJ        15 F         24:10.92  7:46 15/203    F15-19:8/25      64.09     24:10.92  
  49.Ajun Wit             Princeto,NJ        12 M         24:13.69  7:47 33/190    M 1-14:4/46      61.38     24:11.01  
  50.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F         24:14.76  7:48 16/203    F40-49:3/55      64.92     24:12.77  
  51.Gregory Balint       Union,NJ           41 M         24:16.40  7:48 34/190    M40-49:14/50     56.66     24:15.66  
  52.Thomas Bohen         Branchburg,NJ      42 M         24:19.33  7:49 35/190    M40-49:15/50     56.97     24:02.13  
  53.Sara Smith           Iselin,NJ          17 F         24:19.42  7:49 17/203    F15-19:9/25      62.15     24:19.42  
  54.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    13 F         24:28.92  7:52 18/203    F 1-14:4/28      65.24     24:13.61  
  55.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    14 F         24:29.30  7:52 19/203    F 1-14:5/28      64.16     24:15.22  
  56.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        17 F         24:29.61  7:52 20/203    F15-19:10/25     61.72     24:29.61  
  57.Nick Schenk          Edison,NJ          12 M         24:34.43  7:54 36/190    M 1-14:5/46      60.51     24:34.43  
  58.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        32 M         24:36.15  7:55 37/190    M30-39:1/19      52.85     24:28.57  
  59.Joseph Conroy        Metuchen,NJ        14 M         24:36.47  7:55 38/190    M 1-14:6/46      57.66     24:25.65  
  60.Jack Barrett         Metuchen,NJ        26 M         24:44.30  7:57 39/190    M20-29:4/17      52.15     24:44.30  
  61.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M         24:49.84  7:59 40/190    M40-49:16/50     57.99     24:49.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  62.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        52 M         24:51.72  8:00 41/190    M50-59:6/28      60.29     24:45.79  
  63.Niraj Gupta          Mountainside,NJ    37 M         24:53.41  8:00 42/190    M30-39:2/19      53.64     24:53.41  
  64.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F         24:59.60  8:02 21/203    F 1-14:6/28      65.14     24:59.49  
  65.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M         25:02.45  8:03 43/190    M50-59:7/28      60.35     24:56.72  
  66.Matthew Nielsen      Dunellen,NJ        10 M         25:12.29  8:06 44/190    M 1-14:7/46      62.64     25:11.95  
  67.Andrea Samulewski    Colonia,NJ         20 F         25:16.64  8:08 22/203    F20-29:3/23      58.57     25:15.63  
  68.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F         25:18.75  8:08 23/203    F50-59:1/27      70.59     25:09.96  
  69.Joie Garfunkle       Metuchen,NJ        30 F         25:22.32  8:09 24/203    F30-39:1/37      58.35     25:14.75  
  70.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    25 M         25:23.02  8:10 45/190    M20-29:5/17      50.82     25:20.69  
  71.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F         25:23.91  8:10 25/203    F 1-14:7/28      61.87     25:21.79  
  72.Alexandra Didario    Somerville,NJ      14 F         25:28.08  8:11 26/203    F 1-14:8/28      61.70     25:25.22  
  73.Kimberly Myrtle      Metuchen,NJ        30 F         25:35.81  8:14 27/203    F30-39:2/37      57.84     25:35.81  
  74.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       45 M         25:36.46  8:14 46/190    M40-49:17/50     55.36     25:31.43  
  75.Dan Vickey           Jamesburg,NJ       15 M         25:36.96  8:14 47/190    M15-19:7/13      54.35     25:36.60  
  76.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 48 M         25:37.50  8:14 48/190    M40-49:18/50     56.64     25:36.56  
  77.Robert Zack          Metuchen,NJ        55 M         25:38.35  8:15 49/190    M50-59:8/28      59.93     25:38.35  
  78.Laura Funk           Metuchen,NJ        17 F         25:42.17  8:16 28/203    F15-19:11/25     58.82     25:42.17  
  79.Rachel Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        13 F         25:43.13  8:16 29/203    F 1-14:9/28      62.10     25:40.50  
  80.Michael Perez        Metuchen,NJ        15 M         25:45.43  8:17 50/190    M15-19:8/13      54.05     25:44.69  
  81.Justin Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        9  M         25:45.56  8:17 51/190    M 1-14:8/46      63.50     25:45.56  
  82.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F         25:45.69  8:17 30/203    F50-59:2/27      65.89     25:40.42  
  83.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F         25:54.44  8:20 31/203    F30-39:3/37      57.68     25:52.60  
  84.Roy Kuczera          Westfield,NJ       45 M         25:54.87  8:20 52/190    M40-49:19/50     54.71     25:54.87  
  85.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        45 F         25:58.99  8:21 32/203    F40-49:4/55      61.12     25:48.54  
  86.Jordan Madsen        Plainfield,NJ      23 M         25:58.99  8:21 53/190    M20-29:6/17      49.65     25:49.36  
  87.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M         26:08.23  8:24 54/190    M50-59:9/28      59.29     25:51.13  
  88.Howard Levine        Bound Brook,NJ     59 M         26:11.59  8:25 55/190    M50-59:10/28     60.70     25:56.53  
  89.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       33 F         26:15.91  8:27 33/203    F30-39:4/37      56.59     26:10.42  
  90.Heather Casey        Edison,NJ          38 F         26:18.49  8:28 34/203    F30-39:5/37      57.49     26:14.45  
  91.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      53 M         26:22.64  8:29 56/190    M50-59:11/28     57.29     26:17.05  
  92.Marni Basso          Merrick,NY         40 F         26:23.29  8:29 35/203    F40-49:5/55      57.95     26:20.11  
  93.Jason Madsen         Plainfield,NJ      29 M         26:23.75  8:29 57/190    M20-29:7/17      48.92     26:14.05  
  94.Nikhil Kamdar        Branchburg,NJ      11 M         26:30.21  8:31 58/190    M 1-14:9/46      57.71     26:30.21  
  95.Joel Caplan          Metuchen,NJ        52 M         26:34.00  8:33 59/190    M50-59:12/28     56.42     26:31.64  
  96.Barry Van Doren      Philadelphia,PA    30 M         26:34.70  8:33 60/190    M30-39:3/19      48.66     26:32.46  
  97.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F         26:40.72  8:35 36/203    F50-59:3/27      62.84     26:36.61  
  98.Diane Scholp         Branchburg,NJ      36 F         26:40.84  8:35 37/203    F30-39:6/37      56.20     26:39.19  
  99.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       15 F         26:41.67  8:35 38/203    F15-19:12/25     58.05     26:38.83  
 100.Alexandra Little     Westfield,NJ       15 F         26:41.92  8:35 39/203    F15-19:13/25     58.05     26:37.99  
 101.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       15 F         26:41.93  8:35 40/203    F15-19:14/25     58.05     26:38.45  
 102.Luke Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        09 M         26:45.12  8:36 61/190    M 1-14:10/46     61.15     26:44.71  
 103.Douglas Madsen       Cranford,NJ        47 M         26:46.44  8:37 62/190    M40-49:20/50     53.79     26:44.62  
 104.Hope Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        12 F         26:48.15  8:37 41/203    F 1-14:10/28     60.74     26:45.61  
 105.Kyle Pollock         Cranford,NJ        14 M         26:49.31  8:37 63/190    M 1-14:11/46     52.90     26:47.37  
 106.Garrett Forrester    Cranford,NJ        14 M         26:49.85  8:38 64/190    M 1-14:12/46     52.89     26:47.91  
 107.Robert Ramos         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         26:58.30  8:40 65/190    M40-49:21/50     52.56     26:47.29  
 108.Anne Pollock         Cranford,NJ        49 F         26:59.11  8:41 42/203    F40-49:6/55      61.37     26:45.63  
 109.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U       27:03.14  8:42 66/190    M60-98:3/16      61.44     26:59.98  
 110.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     45 M         27:03.20  8:42 67/190    M40-49:22/50     52.41     27:03.20  
 111.Dan Didario          Somerville,NJ      49 M         27:06.68  8:43 68/190    M40-49:23/50     53.97     27:01.17  
 112.Wyatt Beaudoin       Glen Rock,NJ       7  M         27:09.16  8:44 69/190    M 1-14:13/46     65.53     27:07.74  
 113.Rob Scarpa           Skillman,NJ        35 M         27:16.88  8:46 70/190    M30-39:4/19      48.31     27:15.81  
 114.Sean Haugh           Metuchen,NJ        18 M         27:17.01  8:46 71/190    M15-19:9/13      48.89     27:09.08  
 115.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M         27:17.74  8:47 72/190    M 1-14:14/46     65.19     27:17.74  
 116.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M U       27:18.78  8:47 73/190    M60-98:4/16      61.41     27:10.78  
 117.Kristi Balent        South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         27:19.46  8:47 43/203    F30-39:7/37      55.10     27:19.46  
 118.Kimberly Cole        Piscataway,NJ      31 F         27:21.69  8:48 44/203    F30-39:8/37      54.15     27:16.21  
 119.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         39 F         27:22.96  8:48 45/203    F30-39:9/37      55.53     27:14.60  
 120.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F         27:24.40  8:49 46/203    F50-59:4/27      61.94     27:19.41  
 121.Ryan Thomas          Iselin,NJ          18 M         27:25.18  8:49 74/190    M15-19:10/13     48.65     27:24.05  
 122.Rich Bloemeke        East Windsor,NJ    47 M         27:25.46  8:49 75/190    M40-49:24/50     52.51     27:10.86  
 123.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F         27:26.81  8:50 47/203    F30-39:10/37     55.11     27:25.78  
 124.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 F         27:28.01  8:50 48/203    F40-49:7/55      57.82     27:26.11  
 125.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         27:32.57  8:51 76/190    M60-98:5/16      62.03     27:27.45  
 126.Nora Pagel Pagel     Metuchen,NJ        29 F         27:37.26  8:53 49/203    F20-29:4/23      53.58     27:30.86  
 127.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         27:37.75  8:53 50/203    F50-59:5/27      63.01     27:28.70  
 128.Todd Pagel           Metuchen,NJ        30 M         27:38.06  8:53 77/190    M30-39:5/19      46.80     27:30.88  
 129.Kyle Artis           Allentown,PA       8  M         27:50.84  8:57 78/190    M 1-14:15/46     61.12     27:46.52  
 130.Elizabeth Artis      Allentown,PA       45 F         27:56.96  8:59 51/203    F40-49:8/55      56.82     27:52.52  
 131.Jennifer Dereka      Metuchen,NJ        39 F         27:57.00  8:59 52/203    F30-39:11/37     54.40     27:57.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 132.Paul Rawson          Warren,NJ          56 M         27:58.12  9:00 79/190    M50-59:13/28     55.41     27:55.89  
 133.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          56 M         27:58.88  9:00 80/190    M50-59:14/28     55.38     27:50.15  
 134.Luke Schulte         Morris Township,NJ 14 M         27:59.58  9:00 81/190    M 1-14:16/46     50.69     27:49.68  
 135.Philip Coyne         Wrightstown,NJ     71 M         28:04.28  9:02 82/190    M60-98:6/16      63.56     27:52.00  
 136.Sonia Zacher-martini Ocean,NJ           45 F         28:04.48  9:02 53/203    F40-49:9/55      56.57     28:02.18  
 137.Mary Kelton          Metuchen,NJ        46 F         28:05.12  9:02 54/203    F40-49:10/55     57.08     28:00.93  
 138.Nandita Kamdar       Branchburg,NJ      41 F         28:05.65  9:02 55/203    F40-49:11/55     54.78     28:05.42  
 139.Jennifer Nelson      Cranford,NJ        27 F         28:06.76  9:02 56/203    F20-29:5/23      52.65     27:52.02  
 140.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M         28:07.44  9:03 83/190    M50-59:15/28     55.10     28:07.44  
 141.Henry Xing           Edison,NJ          44 M         28:10.76  9:04 84/190    M40-49:25/50     49.93     28:01.12  
 142.Jake Cronnell        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         28:12.94  9:04 85/190    M 1-14:17/46     60.32     27:44.57  
 143.Maryann Ficker       Bound Brook,NJ     54 F         28:14.50  9:05 57/203    F50-59:6/27      62.45     28:10.16  
 144.Ryan Mckinney        Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         28:17.10  9:06 86/190    M 1-14:18/46     57.83     27:49.24  
 145.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        48 F         28:18.41  9:06 58/203    F40-49:12/55     57.84     28:14.70  
 146.Colleen Brescia      Norfolk,MA         55 F         28:19.29  9:06 59/203    F50-59:7/27      63.09     28:16.22  
 147.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       28:25.39  9:08 87/190    M60-98:7/16      63.62     28:23.55  
 148.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F         28:27.32  9:09 60/203    F50-59:8/27      59.65     28:17.90  
 149.Matthew Bratus       Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         28:27.76  9:09 88/190    M 1-14:19/46     59.80     27:58.97  
 150.Coin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         28:28.15  9:09 89/190    M 1-14:20/46     59.79     28:01.06  
 151.Brendan Casey        Princeton,NJ       43 M         28:35.50  9:12 90/190    M40-49:26/50     48.83     28:35.50  
 152.Victoria Tartivita   Stirling,NJ        11 F         28:36.93  9:12 61/203    F 1-14:11/28     58.15     28:22.62  
 153.Jeff O Brien         Freehold,NJ        55 M         28:36.98  9:12 91/190    M50-59:16/28     53.70     28:26.11  
 154.Gary Markiewicz      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M         28:41.43  9:14 92/190    M30-39:6/19      45.94     28:33.96  
 155.Nicki Ng             Iselin,NJ          16 M         28:42.63  9:14 93/190    M15-19:11/13     47.70     28:41.74  
 156.Jamie Schleck        Metuchen,NJ        43 M         28:47.60  9:16 94/190    M40-49:27/50     48.49     28:41.64  
 157.Pam Schlech          Metuchen,NJ        45 F         28:48.17  9:16 62/203    F40-49:13/55     55.14     28:43.61  
 158.Brent Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         28:48.54  9:16 95/190    M30-39:7/19      47.03     28:19.47  
 159.Nina Suss            Metuchen,NJ        11 F         28:48.88  9:16 63/203    F 1-14:12/28     57.75     28:32.55  
 160.Scott Wentnick       Metuchen,NJ        44 M         28:49.34  9:16 96/190    M40-49:28/50     48.81     28:43.69  
 161.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     33 F         28:52.06  9:17 64/203    F30-39:12/37     51.49     28:45.39  
 162.Heather Difalco      Ossining,NY        41 F         28:52.83  9:17 65/203    F40-49:14/55     53.29     28:38.66  
 163.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       28:54.09  9:18 97/190    M60-98:8/16      58.03     28:50.11  
 164.Stacey Benedict      Metuchen,NJ        40 F         28:54.18  9:18 66/203    F40-49:15/55     52.91     28:51.15  
 165.Christine Schetelich Cranford,NJ        48 F         28:55.10  9:18 67/203    F40-49:16/55     56.61     28:38.27  
 166.Evan Derector        Metuchen,NJ        12 M         28:55.92  9:18 98/190    M 1-14:21/46     51.40     28:55.92  
 167.Alex Yakowenko       Metuchen,NJ        11 M         28:56.43  9:18 99/190    M 1-14:22/46     52.85     28:53.92  
 168.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        43 M         28:56.58  9:18 100/190   M40-49:29/50     48.24     28:42.10  
 169.Rhodora Bruno        Fords,MK           40 F         28:59.47  9:19 68/203    F40-49:17/55     52.75     28:52.33  
 170.Sarah Filik          Sayreville,NJ      25 F         29:02.47  9:20 69/203    F20-29:6/23      50.96     28:58.84  
 171.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F         29:04.23  9:21 70/203    F50-59:9/27      59.89     29:01.17  
 172.Porter Beaudoin      Glen Rock,NJ       5  M         29:05.79  9:21 101/190   M 1-14:23/46     67.94     28:33.01  
 173.Dawn Beaudoin        Glen Rock,NJ       42 F         29:05.83  9:21 71/203    F40-49:18/55     53.26     28:34.15  
 174.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         49 M         29:11.03  9:23 102/190   M40-49:30/50     50.13     29:02.41  
 175.Haley Rawson         Warren,NJ          17 F         29:15.71  9:25 72/203    F15-19:15/25     51.66     29:13.10  
 176.Katie Pahira         Metuchen,NJ        26 F         29:16.68  9:25 73/203    F20-29:7/23      50.55     29:12.48  
 177.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         54 M U       29:17.27  9:25 103/190   M50-59:17/28     52.03     29:05.36  
 178.Mike Campise         Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M         29:17.46  9:25 104/190   M20-29:8/17      44.08     29:06.22  
 179.Kate Harrison        Metuchen,NJ        44 F U       29:19.11  9:26 74/203    F40-49:19/55     53.69     29:16.76  
 180.Monika Janeczek      Paramus,NJ         27 F         29:20.69  9:26 75/203    F20-29:8/23      50.43     29:16.74  
 181.Karen Ruby           Cranford,NJ        44 F         29:21.98  9:27 76/203    F40-49:20/55     53.60     29:06.68  
 182.Josh Puerzer         Metuchen,NJ        8  M         29:23.42  9:27 105/190   M 1-14:24/46     57.91     29:15.00  
 183.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        15 F         29:24.24  9:27 77/203    F15-19:16/25     52.71     29:12.61  
 184.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  73 M         29:28.56  9:29 106/190   M60-98:9/16      62.24     29:25.80  
 185.Scott Lucas          Metuchen,NJ        48 M         29:33.15  9:30 107/190   M40-49:31/50     49.11     29:20.15  
 186.Robert Gilsenan      Metuchen,NJ        28 M         29:35.86  9:31 108/190   M20-29:9/17      43.59     29:22.46  
 187.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M         29:37.79  9:32 109/190   M40-49:32/50     47.48     29:36.87  
 188.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        42 F         29:39.96  9:32 78/203    F40-49:21/55     52.23     29:25.55  
 189.Donald Brown         Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U       29:40.35  9:33 110/190   M40-49:33/50     49.31     29:25.83  
 190.Gary Mcgrane         South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M         29:43.13  9:33 111/190   M50-59:18/28     53.04     29:26.77  
 191.Nicholas Pocchia     Metuchen,NJ        9  M         29:46.85  9:35 112/190   M 1-14:25/46     54.93     29:25.72  
 192.Bob Rau              Warren,NJ          64 M         29:51.27  9:36 113/190   M60-98:10/16     55.68     29:48.02  
 193.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      52 F         29:55.21  9:37 79/203    F50-59:10/27     57.45     29:42.95  
 194.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      38 F         29:55.48  9:37 80/203    F30-39:13/37     50.54     29:44.74  
 195.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          51 M         29:56.67  9:38 114/190   M50-59:19/28     49.65     29:51.13  
 196.Jonathan Christodoro Paramus,NJ         36 M         29:59.13  9:39 115/190   M30-39:8/19      44.22     29:52.96  
 197.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          58 F         30:08.17  9:41 81/203    F50-59:11/27     61.73     29:48.13  
 198.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          62 M         30:08.23  9:41 116/190   M60-98:11/16     54.17     29:48.55  
 199.Michele Mahlstadt    Union,NJ           43 F         30:09.66  9:42 82/203    F40-49:22/55     51.77     30:09.66  
 200.Mark Mccarthy        Boonton,NJ         27 M         30:12.72  9:43 117/190   M20-29:10/17     42.70     30:02.03  
 201.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        50 F         30:21.60  9:46 83/203    F50-59:12/27     55.22     30:04.77  
 202.Christopher Hogan    Metuchen,NJ        38 M         30:25.16  9:47 118/190   M30-39:9/19      44.21     30:18.71  
 203.Sean Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        9  M         30:31.83  9:49 119/190   M 1-14:26/46     53.58     30:31.83  
 204.Jaci Mayer           Edison,NJ          23 F         30:33.11  9:49 84/203    F20-29:9/23      48.44     30:29.93  
 205.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        53 F         30:33.29  9:50 85/203    F50-59:13/27     56.98     30:23.21  
 206.Roman Arnaud         Metuchen,NJ        9  M         30:34.67  9:50 120/190   M 1-14:27/46     53.50     30:13.73  
 207.Nella Mirsil         ,                  45 F         30:35.73  9:50 86/203    F40-49:23/55     51.91     30:35.73  
 208.Joseph Facchini      Metuchen,NJ        48 M         30:35.84  9:50 121/190   M40-49:34/50     47.44     30:27.64  
 209.Helena Truncale      Colonia,NJ         43 F         30:37.21  9:51 87/203    F40-49:24/55     50.99     30:37.21  
 210.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         30:39.22  9:51 122/190   M50-59:20/28     48.11     30:26.55  
 211.Kelly Vissichelli    Metuchen,NJ        37 F         30:39.88  9:52 88/203    F30-39:14/37     49.10     30:36.35  
 212.Jennifer Russo       Branchburg,NJ      39 F         30:47.94  9:54 89/203    F30-39:15/37     49.37     30:46.06  
 213.Michele Coyne        Westfield,NJ       42 F         30:48.98  9:55 90/203    F40-49:25/55     50.28     30:37.13  
 214.Mike Vidnansky       Somerset,NJ        35 M         30:52.53  9:56 123/190   M30-39:10/19     42.69     30:42.16  
 215.Laura Prumachuk      Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         30:54.22  9:56 91/203    F20-29:10/23     47.89     30:33.80  
 216.Todd Benedict        Metuchen,NJ        40 M         30:54.56  9:56 124/190   M40-49:35/50     44.16     30:40.74  
 217.Karen Ortiz          Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F         30:55.62  9:57 92/203    F30-39:16/37     47.87     30:48.51  
 218.Tiffiny Twardowsky   Rockaway,NJ        43 F         30:59.15  9:58 93/203    F40-49:26/55     50.39     30:46.42  
 219.Mark Daddino         Edison,NJ          45 M         31:03.46  9:59 125/190   M40-49:36/50     45.65     31:03.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 220.Rob Makhkamov        Parlin,NJ          20 M         31:07.01 10:00 126/190   M20-29:11/17     41.91     30:44.74  
 221.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F         31:11.09 10:02 94/203    F40-49:27/55     51.93     31:04.90  
 222.Roseanne Giegerich   Metuchen,NJ        39 F         31:14.02 10:03 95/203    F30-39:17/37     48.68     31:09.03  
 223.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F U       31:15.33 10:03 96/203    F40-49:28/55     51.81     31:12.18  
 224.Andrea Swykowski     Metuchen,NJ        47 F         31:19.24 10:04 97/203    F40-49:29/55     51.70     31:13.13  
 225.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M         31:21.81 10:05 127/190   M30-39:11/19     41.33     31:15.29  
 226.Matthew Chinchar     Metuchen,NJ        9  M         31:26.64 10:07 128/190   M 1-14:28/46     52.02     31:26.64  
 227.Jon Pocchia          Metuchen,NJ        41 M         31:27.16 10:07 129/190   M40-49:37/50     43.72     31:06.03  
 228.Richard Hogan        Edison,NJ          28 M         31:28.70 10:07 130/190   M20-29:12/17     40.98     30:58.57  
 229.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         31:28.95 10:07 98/203    F30-39:18/37     47.47     31:25.34  
 230.Marian Paull         Edison,NJ          58 F         31:33.53 10:09 99/203    F50-59:14/27     58.94     31:05.03  
 231.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        62 F         31:42.73 10:12 100/203   F60-98:1/6       62.06     31:39.26  
 232.Peter Freedman       East Windsor,NJ    49 M         31:45.02 10:13 131/190   M40-49:38/50     46.08     31:25.86  
 233.Galen Freedman       East Windsor,NJ    14 F         31:45.76 10:13 101/203   F 1-14:13/28     49.47     31:26.51  
 234.Peter Conroy         Metuchen,NJ        14 M         31:48.51 10:14 132/190   M 1-14:29/46     44.61     31:38.18  
 235.Elisa Bowser         Piscataway,NJ      44 F         31:54.56 10:16 102/203   F40-49:30/55     49.33     31:42.62  
 236.Christopher Mckinney Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         31:59.14 10:17 133/190   M 1-14:30/46     53.21     31:31.57  
 237.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      38 F         32:00.56 10:18 103/203   F30-39:19/37     47.25     31:58.80  
 238.Chris Bratus         Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         32:02.67 10:18 134/190   M30-39:12/19     41.97     32:02.67  
 239.Erin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         32:02.76 10:18 104/203   F30-39:20/37     46.63     31:35.78  
 240.Jeanette Schwalin    Randolph,NJ        16 F         32:04.17 10:19 105/203   F15-19:17/25     47.72     31:46.80  
 241.Cynthia High         Metuchen,NJ        49 F         32:05.64 10:19 106/203   F40-49:31/55     51.60     32:03.68  
 242.Catherine Lee        Metuchen,NJ        61 F         32:06.19 10:19 107/203   F60-98:2/6       60.43     32:03.48  
 243.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       46 F         32:16.00 10:23 108/203   F40-49:32/55     49.68     32:11.16  
 244.Meghan Burd          Hightstown,NJ      14 F         32:17.05 10:23 109/203   F 1-14:14/28     48.67     31:58.77  
 245.Doyle Armstrong      Linden,NJ          54 M         32:18.93 10:24 135/190   M50-59:21/28     47.16     31:59.19  
 246.Sarah Woodill        Cranbury,NJ        14 F         32:19.80 10:24 110/203   F 1-14:15/28     48.60     32:01.49  
 247.Laura Parisi         Nanuet,NY          40 F         32:23.02 10:25 111/203   F40-49:33/55     47.22     32:16.24  
 248.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           42 F         32:23.96 10:25 112/203   F40-49:34/55     47.83     32:11.50  
 249.Erin Mezle           Nutley,NJ          35 F         32:28.61 10:27 113/203   F30-39:21/37     46.01     32:22.42  
 250.Linda Rockmaker      Somerset,NJ        44 F         32:31.31 10:28 114/203   F40-49:35/55     48.40     32:18.38  
 251.Michael Tjo          Somerset,NJ        44 M         32:31.50 10:28 136/190   M40-49:39/50     43.26     32:18.57  
 252.James Maxine         Na,NJ              29 M         32:36.97 10:29 137/190   M20-29:13/17     39.59     32:22.02  
 253.Jilian Planer        Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:37.04 10:29 115/203   F20-29:11/23     45.37     32:16.59  
 254.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F         32:37.49 10:30 116/203   F40-49:36/55     50.76     32:33.71  
 255.Samantha Agtarap     Metuchen,NJ        14 F         32:40.64 10:31 117/203   F 1-14:16/28     48.09     32:32.41  
 256.Rick Londono         Toms River,NJ      38 M         32:42.00 10:31 138/190   M30-39:13/19     41.13     32:25.86  
 257.Hadley Bloemeke      East Windsor,NJ    13 F         32:56.24 10:36 118/203   F 1-14:17/28     48.49     32:38.52  
 258.Paheli Patel         Iselin,NJ          15 F         33:02.91 10:38 119/203   F15-19:18/25     46.89     33:02.38  
 259.Sharon Dilonardo     Colonia,NJ         56 F         33:03.97 10:38 120/203   F50-59:15/27     54.76     33:02.13  
 260.Diana Donnelly       Berkley Heights,NJ 40 F         33:05.78 10:39 121/203   F40-49:37/55     46.21     32:50.24  
 261.Deborah Mcgrane      South Plainfiel,NJ 55 F         33:13.07 10:41 122/203   F50-59:16/27     53.79     32:56.93  
 262.Brady Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         33:16.94 10:42 139/190   M 1-14:31/46     49.15     32:48.86  
 263.Aaron Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         33:16.96 10:42 140/190   M30-39:14/19     40.41     32:47.67  
 264.Michele Rawson       Warren,NJ          53 F         33:29.29 10:46 123/203   F50-59:17/27     51.99     33:26.90  
 265.Steve Stachurski     Iselin,NJ          27 M         33:41.74 10:50 141/190   M20-29:14/17     38.28     33:40.42  
 266.Amy Stachurski       Iselin,NJ          29 F         33:41.99 10:50 124/203   F20-29:12/23     43.92     33:40.63  
 267.Karolina Pajdak      Colonia,NJ         16 F         33:49.69 10:53 125/203   F15-19:19/25     45.24     33:43.19  
 268.Mona Patel           Iselin,NJ          17 F         33:49.94 10:53 126/203   F15-19:20/25     44.68     33:43.34  
 269.Sean Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      65 M         33:52.94 10:54 142/190   M60-98:12/16     49.50     33:51.11  
 270.Tommy Annarumma      Metuchen,NJ        14 M         33:53.94 10:54 143/190   M 1-14:32/46     41.86     33:45.08  
 271.Scott Gilseran       Medford,NJ         25 M         33:55.88 10:55 144/190   M20-29:15/17     38.02     33:41.55  
 272.Robert Gilseran      Medford,NJ         55 M         33:56.40 10:55 145/190   M50-59:22/28     45.27     33:42.57  
 273.Cheryl Mckinney      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         33:57.44 10:55 127/203   F30-39:22/37     44.34     33:28.63  
 274.Scott Granat         Iselin,NJ          52 M         34:00.86 10:56 146/190   M50-59:23/28     44.07     33:50.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 275.Erin Kowalski        South Plainfiel,NJ 99 F         34:18.16 11:02 128/203   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     33:56.16  
 276.Al Kowalski          So.plainfield,NJ   32 M         34:18.98 11:02 147/190   M30-39:15/19     37.89     33:57.58  
 277.Thomas Thomas        Edison,NJ          53 M         34:21.98 11:03 148/190   M50-59:24/28     43.97     34:01.01  
 278.Sean Daly            Woodbridge,NJ      38 M         34:26.49 11:05 149/190   M30-39:16/19     39.05     34:24.97  
 279.John Gorman          Metuchen,NJ        11 M         34:31.47 11:06 150/190   M 1-14:33/46     44.30     34:13.58  
 280.Joey Russo           Branchburg,NJ      11 M         34:32.56 11:07 151/190   M 1-14:34/46     44.28     34:31.74  
 281.Raleigh Gough        Edison,NJ          12 M         34:34.17 11:07 152/190   M 1-14:35/46     43.02     34:23.51  
 282.Michael Bermgan      Iselin,NJ          46 M         34:42.17 11:10 153/190   M40-49:40/50     41.17     34:29.17  
 283.Jamie Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 99 M         34:42.59 11:10 154/190   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     34:42.43  
 284.Karen Kowalski       So.plainfield,NJ   53 F         34:43.05 11:10 129/203   F50-59:18/27     50.15     34:41.44  
 285.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F U       34:56.67 11:14 130/203   F50-59:19/27     49.82     34:35.08  
 286.Lorianna Daly        Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F         34:57.09 11:14 131/203   F15-19:21/25     43.79     34:54.74  
 287.Paula O'hara         Cranford,NJ        53 F         35:02.90 11:16 132/203   F50-59:20/27     49.67     34:30.89  
 288.Joel Adler           Cranford,NJ        57 M         35:03.04 11:16 155/190   M50-59:25/28     44.59     34:26.60  
 289.Susan Schulte        Morris Township,NJ 50 F         35:11.04 11:19 133/203   F50-59:21/27     47.65     35:11.04  
 290.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          49 F         35:17.46 11:21 134/203   F40-49:38/55     46.93     35:09.53  
 291.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F         35:17.56 11:21 135/203   F60-98:3/6       55.76     35:10.34  
 292.Megan Bloemeke       East Windsor,NJ    15 F         35:22.90 11:23 136/203   F15-19:22/25     43.80     35:09.33  
 293.Amit Anaud           Metuchen,NJ        40 M         35:26.75 11:24 156/190   M40-49:41/50     38.51     35:05.26  
 294.Jamie Hogan          Metuchen,NJ        32 F         35:30.84 11:25 137/203   F30-39:23/37     41.77     35:03.92  
 295.Erin Davis           Edison,NJ          27 F U       35:30.86 11:25 138/203   F20-29:13/23     41.67     34:59.90  
 296.Anil Kamdar          Branchburg,NJ      10 M         35:35.97 11:27 157/190   M 1-14:36/46     44.35     35:35.97  
 297.Alex Scholp          Branchburg,NJ      8  M         35:40.66 11:28 158/190   M 1-14:37/46     47.71     35:39.40  
 298.Nicholas Martin      ,                  10 M         35:46.26 11:30 159/190   M 1-14:38/46     44.14     35:46.26  
 299.Thomas Annarumma     Metuchen,NJ        54 M         35:49.16 11:31 160/190   M50-59:26/28     42.54     35:40.23  
 300.Sharon Mirabella     Whippany,NJ        35 F         35:50.49 11:32 139/203   F30-39:24/37     41.69     35:44.27  
 301.Gina Drost           Edison,NJ          23 F         35:56.14 11:33 140/203   F20-29:14/23     41.18     35:42.63  
 302.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        46 F         35:57.29 11:34 141/203   F40-49:39/55     44.59     35:53.51  
 303.Michael Stasiulaitis Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         35:59.25 11:34 161/190   M40-49:42/50     38.22     35:28.06  
 304.Lisa Amend           Metuchen,NJ        42 F         36:00.61 11:35 142/203   F40-49:40/55     43.03     35:39.86  
 305.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        51 F         36:01.55 11:35 143/203   F50-59:22/27     47.12     35:40.74  
 306.Shana Campbell       Madison,NJ         49 F         36:10.04 11:38 144/203   F40-49:41/55     45.79     36:04.86  
 307.Jacquelyn Madsen     Cranford,NJ        49 F         36:10.06 11:38 145/203   F40-49:42/55     45.79     36:04.63  
 308.Matthew Halper       Edison,NJ          24 M         36:10.74 11:38 162/190   M20-29:16/17     35.66     35:53.46  
 309.Alyssa Naysmith      Freehold,NJ        24 F         36:10.82 11:38 146/203   F20-29:15/23     40.91     35:52.60  
 310.Olivia Bergman       Summit,NJ          15 F         36:11.64 11:38 147/203   F15-19:23/25     42.82     36:02.09  
 311.Rosie O'brien        Red Bank,NJ        33 F         36:11.97 11:39 148/203   F30-39:25/37     41.06     35:52.44  
 312.Rob Facchini         Metuchen,NJ        19 M         36:18.98 11:41 163/190   M15-19:12/13     36.28     36:07.54  
 313.Marie Forrestal      Cranford,NJ        50 F         36:21.26 11:42 149/203   F50-59:23/27     46.12     36:02.22  
 314.Karen Hogan          Metuchen,NJ        37 F         36:29.42 11:44 150/203   F30-39:26/37     41.26     36:21.99  
 315.Patti Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         36:46.00 11:50 151/203   F30-39:27/37     41.14     36:24.93  
 316.Lori Elliott         Edison,NJ          42 F         36:46.02 11:50 152/203   F40-49:43/55     42.15     36:36.79  
 317.Brent Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         36:46.30 11:50 164/190   M30-39:17/19     36.85     36:46.30  
 318.Lisa Bacalhau        Woodbridge,NJ      41 F         36:47.04 11:50 153/203   F40-49:44/55     41.84     36:37.55  
 319.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         43 F         36:51.88 11:51 154/203   F40-49:45/55     42.35     36:38.59  
 320.Bill Foster          South River,NJ     43 M         36:56.61 11:53 165/190   M40-49:43/50     37.79     36:55.90  
 321.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          53 F         37:03.51 11:55 155/203   F50-59:24/27     46.98     36:44.92  
 322.Nicholas Mills       Metuchen,NJ        7  M         37:06.40 11:56 166/190   M 1-14:39/46     47.95     36:50.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 323.Jason Woods          Metuchen,NJ        37 M         37:40.14 12:07 167/190   M30-39:18/19     35.44     37:26.56  
 324.Jason T Woods        Metuchen,NJ        5  M         37:40.64 12:07 168/190   M 1-14:40/46     52.46     37:25.30  
 325.Miki Murai           Metuchen,NJ        27 F         37:41.54 12:07 156/203   F20-29:16/23     39.27     37:28.85  
 326.Morgan Rhodes        Fords,NJ           20 F         37:41.80 12:07 157/203   F20-29:17/23     39.28     37:33.75  
 327.Kathy Pepe           Edison,NJ          47 F         37:41.89 12:07 158/203   F40-49:46/55     42.96     37:32.54  
 328.Bob Stasiulaitis     Bridgewater,NJ     67 M         37:54.71 12:12 169/190   M60-98:13/16     45.07     37:37.68  
 329.Manav Mehta          Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         37:55.26 12:12 170/190   M30-39:19/19     34.29     37:52.74  
 330.Alex Hawryluk        Edison,NJ          8  M         37:56.29 12:12 171/190   M 1-14:41/46     44.86     37:39.48  
 331.Joe Cascio           Metuchen,NJ        44 M         38:15.60 12:18 172/190   M40-49:44/50     36.77     37:55.97  
 332.Kevlyn Zurawski      Parlin,NJ          35 F         38:19.44 12:20 159/203   F30-39:28/37     38.99     37:57.02  
 333.Harlee Madsen        Cranford,NJ        16 F         38:26.89 12:22 160/203   F15-19:24/25     39.81     37:56.82  
 334.Parag Patel          Iselin,NJ          43 M         38:29.54 12:23 173/190   M40-49:45/50     36.27     38:11.66  
 335.Nishithi Kamdar      ,                  43 M         38:32.86 12:24 174/190   M40-49:46/50     36.22     38:32.86  
 336.Arleen Saez          Hoboken,NJ         37 F         38:39.37 12:26 161/203   F30-39:29/37     38.95     38:39.37  
 337.Stacey Derector      Metuchen,NJ        38 F         38:41.90 12:27 162/203   F30-39:30/37     39.08     38:41.50  
 338.Dhillon Patel        Iselin,NJ          9  M         38:42.23 12:27 175/190   M 1-14:42/46     42.26     38:20.86  
 339.Samir Kamdar         Branchburg,NJ      44 M         38:49.07 12:29 176/190   M40-49:47/50     36.24     38:28.31  
 340.Angela Guglielmelli  Roselle Park,NJ    28 F         39:07.84 12:35 163/203   F20-29:18/23     37.82     38:56.52  
 341.Bridget Ruby         Cranford,NJ        14 F         39:11.23 12:36 164/203   F 1-14:18/28     40.10     39:03.62  
 342.Shannon Stasiulaitis Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         39:15.61 12:38 165/203   F30-39:31/37     38.35     38:46.08  
 343.Matthew Newman       Scotch P;ains,NJ   13 M         39:16.67 12:38 177/190   M 1-14:43/46     36.93     39:09.59  
 344.Matthew Karlovitch   Metuchen,NJ        11 M         39:23.00 12:40 178/190   M 1-14:44/46     38.84     39:14.60  
 345.Aaron Puerzer        Metuchen,NJ        10 M         39:24.98 12:41 179/190   M 1-14:45/46     40.05     39:16.75  
 346.Sonal Patel          Iselin,NJ          42 F         39:27.08 12:41 166/203   F40-49:47/55     39.28     38:50.75  
 347.Jules Richards       Metuchen,NJ        17 M         39:50.22 12:49 180/190   M15-19:13/13     33.91     39:24.96  
 348.Ash Richards         Metuchen,NJ        54 M         39:50.66 12:49 181/190   M50-59:27/28     38.25     39:25.52  
 349.Luis Lara            Na,NJ              47 M         39:53.72 12:50 182/190   M40-49:48/50     36.10     39:37.82  
 350.Dina Muzzarelli      Vineland,NJ        25 F         39:53.76 12:50 167/203   F20-29:19/23     37.10     39:32.98  
 351.Emily Jarvis         East Windsor,NJ    14 F         40:15.89 12:57 168/203   F 1-14:19/28     39.02     39:57.63  
 352.Hayley Branstrom     East Windsor,NJ    14 F         40:16.12 12:57 169/203   F 1-14:20/28     39.02     39:57.47  
 353.Rebecca Infosino     East Windsor,NJ    14 F         40:18.48 12:58 170/203   F 1-14:21/28     38.98     40:00.82  
 354.Erin Casey           Metuchen,NJ        33 F         40:22.56 12:59 171/203   F30-39:32/37     36.81     40:11.21  
 355.Tracy Bioneli        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         40:23.23 12:59 172/203   F40-49:48/55     38.98     40:11.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 356.Darlene Field        Holmdel,NJ         43 F         40:41.97 13:05 173/203   F40-49:49/55     38.36     40:22.08  
 357.Cynthia Murphy       South Amboy,NJ     48 F         40:42.21 13:06 174/203   F40-49:50/55     40.22     40:21.29  
 358.Scott Mc Kinney      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         40:45.43 13:07 183/190   M40-49:49/50     33.49     40:15.58  
 359.Nathaly Soph Cifuent Somerville,NJ      11 F         40:55.21 13:10 175/203   F 1-14:22/28     40.67     40:43.29  
 360.Catie Delsandro      Cranford,NJ        14 F         41:04.88 13:13 176/203   F 1-14:23/28     38.25     40:56.76  
 361.Shirin Makhkamova    Parlin,NJ          23 F         41:09.80 13:14 177/203   F20-29:20/23     35.95     40:47.94  
 362.Lilia Cifuentes      Elizabeth,NJ       39 F         41:10.66 13:15 178/203   F30-39:33/37     36.92     40:58.74  
 363.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          48 F U       41:27.21 13:20 179/203   F40-49:51/55     39.49     41:03.54  
 364.Joanne Barone        Newark,NJ          12 F U       41:27.74 13:20 180/203   F 1-14:24/28     39.26     41:04.72  
 365.Robin Drogin         Asbury Park,NJ     58 F         41:37.48 13:23 181/203   F50-59:25/27     44.69     41:21.89  
 366.Lisa Korzeniowski    White House Sta,NJ 49 F         41:42.38 13:25 182/203   F40-49:52/55     39.71     41:32.43  
 367.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F         41:43.20 13:25 183/203   F50-59:26/27     41.20     41:26.51  
 368.Sandy Wendel         Lebanon,NJ         52 F         41:47.06 13:26 184/203   F50-59:27/27     41.14     41:26.50  
 369.Adina Ravitz         Edison,NJ          25 F         42:48.16 13:46 185/203   F20-29:21/23     34.58     42:48.16  
 370.Lea Ravitz           Edison,NJ          34 F         42:48.19 13:46 186/203   F30-39:34/37     34.81     42:19.96  
 371.Elaine Hedstrom      North Brunswick,NJ 65 F         43:00.86 13:50 187/203   F60-98:4/6       47.83     42:42.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 372.Paul Campbell        ,                  60 M         43:59.49 14:09 184/190   M60-98:14/16     36.46     43:54.55  
 373.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          48 F         44:41.73 14:23 188/203   F40-49:53/55     36.63     44:00.66  
 374.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        72 M U       44:54.03 14:27 185/190   M60-98:15/16     40.27     44:33.37  
 375.Michelle Mactamney   Rahway,NJ          39 F         44:55.03 14:27 189/203   F30-39:35/37     33.85     44:45.63  
 376.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          61 F         46:29.81 14:57 190/203   F60-98:5/6       41.72     46:28.71  
 377.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F         46:30.29 14:58 191/203   F40-49:54/55     35.20     46:10.54  
 378.Roz Mercurio         Basking Ridge,NJ   68 F         46:30.30 14:58 192/203   F60-98:6/6       46.35     46:10.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 379.Heather Russell      Avenel,NJ          29 F         48:31.76 15:37 193/203   F20-29:22/23     30.50     48:28.46  
 380.Samantha Antin       Metuchen,NJ        11 F         48:42.04 15:40 194/203   F 1-14:25/28     34.17     47:53.28  
 381.Jen Antin            Metuchen,NJ        40 F         48:42.38 15:40 195/203   F40-49:55/55     31.40     47:48.06  
 382.Jonah Feldman        Holliston,MA       8  M         48:58.40 15:45 186/190   M 1-14:46/46     34.76     48:47.91  
 383.Alice Feldman        Holliston,MA       38 F         48:59.87 15:46 196/203   F30-39:36/37     30.87     48:49.56  
 384.Linda Seabert        Passaic,NJ         55 M         49:16.45 15:51 187/190   M50-59:28/28     31.19     49:06.90  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 385.Joseph Granat        Union City,NJ      29 M         49:52.99 16:03 188/190   M20-29:17/17     25.88     49:29.38  
 386.Michelle Doce        Colonia,NJ         26 F         50:27.80 16:14 197/203   F20-29:23/23     29.33     50:17.43  
 387.Kassia Antin         Metuchen,NJ        12 F         51:12.68 16:28 198/203   F 1-14:26/28     31.79     50:24.67  
 388.Seth Antin           Metuchen,NJ        40 M         51:12.85 16:29 189/190   M40-49:50/50     26.65     50:20.25  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 389.Gabby Jordan         Metuchen,NJ        16 F         54:02.43 17:23 199/203   F15-19:25/25     28.32     53:31.47  
 390.Sierra Zareck        Hightstown,NJ      14 F         55:21.62 17:49 200/203   F 1-14:27/28     28.38     54:28.90  
 391.Sakari Vanderlaan    Hightstown,NJ      13 F         55:21.81 17:49 201/203   F 1-14:28/28     28.85     55:21.81  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 392.Alan Heger           West Milford,NJ    62 M       1:02:03.11 19:58 190/190   M60-98:16/16     26.31   1:01:38.88  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 393.Jenn Cascio          Metuchen,NJ        39 F       1:02:23.40 20:04 202/203   F30-39:37/37     24.37   1:01:57.65  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M            177   15:58.14   5:08
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            342   16:37.62   5:21
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U  105   17:11.16   5:32
   4.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M         U  412   18:53.45   6:05
   5.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         U   23   18:54.21   6:05
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M            471   18:59.70   6:07
   7.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M            382   20:06.63   6:28
   8.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M            152   20:22.73   6:34
   9.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Township,NJ 16 M            109   20:52.42   6:43
  10.Alexander Pires      Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M            245   21:17.39   6:51
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anna Butrico         Warren,NJ          16 F             45   20:39.26   6:39
   2.Olivia Delorenzo     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F             77   21:42.90   6:59
   3.Emma Johnson         Metuchen,NJ        18 F            468   22:39.51   7:18
   4.Anna Lignell         Metuchen,NJ        18 F            469   22:40.00   7:18
   5.Kristina Lignell     Metuchen,NJ        14 F            467   22:47.98   7:20
   6.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        14 F            370   23:04.12   7:25
   7.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F             84   23:08.11   7:27
   8.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F            479   23:13.40   7:28
   9.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          15 F         U  405   23:25.39   7:32
  10.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F             44   23:26.79   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            342   16:37.62   5:21
   2.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M         U  412   18:53.45   6:05
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         U   23   18:54.21   6:05
   4.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M            382   20:06.63   6:28
   5.Frank Francobandiero Belford,NJ         46 M            375   21:27.13   6:54
   6.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       59 M            427   21:34.44   6:57
   7.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          44 M            283   21:36.38   6:57
   8.Chris Chuck          Edison,NJ          45 M            401   21:45.99   7:00
   9.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       43 M            322   21:59.56   7:05
  10.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        56 M            432   22:24.20   7:13
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            169   23:54.65   7:42
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F            470   23:58.14   7:43
   3.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F            341   24:14.76   7:48
   4.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F            242   25:18.75   8:09
   5.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F             85   25:45.69   8:17
   6.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        45 F            297   25:58.99   8:22
   7.Marni Basso          Merrick,NY         40 F             22   26:23.29   8:30
   8.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F             38   26:40.72   8:35
   9.Anne Pollock         Cranford,NJ        49 F            249   26:59.11   8:41
  10.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F            122   27:24.40   8:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M    8       152   20:22.73   6:34   69.63%
   2.Shane Artis          Allentown,PA       10 M   13        13   21:28.63   6:55   73.51%
   3.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        14 M   25       339   22:43.50   7:19   62.44%
   4.Ajun Wit             Princeto,NJ        12 M   49       321   24:13.69   7:48   61.38%
   5.Nick Schenk          Edison,NJ          12 M   57       284   24:34.43   7:55   60.51%
   6.Joseph Conroy        Metuchen,NJ        14 M   59        61   24:36.47   7:55   57.66%
   7.Matthew Nielsen      Dunellen,NJ        10 M   66       226   25:12.29   8:07   62.64%
   8.Justin Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        9  M   81       318   25:45.56   8:17   63.50%
   9.Nikhil Kamdar        Branchburg,NJ      11 M   94       139   26:30.21   8:32   57.71%
  10.Luke Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        09 M  102       478   26:45.12   8:37   61.15%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristina Lignell     Metuchen,NJ        14 F   26       467   22:47.98   7:20   68.92%
   2.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        14 F   30       370   23:04.12   7:25   68.11%
   3.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F   36        44   23:26.79   7:33   67.02%
   4.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    13 F   54       208   24:28.92   7:53   65.24%
   5.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    14 F   55        55   24:29.30   7:53   64.16%
   6.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F   64       106   24:59.60   8:03   65.14%
   7.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F   71       183   25:23.91   8:10   61.87%
   8.Alexandra Didario    Somerville,NJ      14 F   72        82   25:28.08   8:12   61.70%
   9.Rachel Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        13 F   79       319   25:43.13   8:17   62.10%
  10.Hope Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        12 F  104       151   26:48.15   8:38   60.74%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    3    U  105   17:11.16   5:32   79.69%
   2.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Township,NJ 16 M   10       109   20:52.42   6:43   65.61%
   3.Alexander Pires      Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M   11       245   21:17.39   6:51   63.45%
   4.Sean Regan           Monroe,NJ          15 M   19       359   22:09.26   7:08   62.84%
   5.Akash Patel          Iselin,NJ          17 M   21       415   22:34.62   7:16   59.83%
   6.Christian Cajigal    Metuchen,NJ        18 M   29       336   23:02.21   7:25   57.91%
   7.Dan Vickey           Jamesburg,NJ       15 M   75       361   25:36.96   8:15   54.35%
   8.Michael Perez        Metuchen,NJ        15 M   80       431   25:45.43   8:17   54.05%
   9.Sean Haugh           Metuchen,NJ        18 M  114       123   27:17.01   8:47   48.89%
  10.Ryan Thomas          Iselin,NJ          18 M  121       349   27:25.18   8:50   48.65%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Butrico         Warren,NJ          16 F    9        45   20:39.26   6:39   74.10%
   2.Olivia Delorenzo     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F   16        77   21:42.90   6:59   71.37%
   3.Emma Johnson         Metuchen,NJ        18 F   23       468   22:39.51   7:18   66.02%
   4.Anna Lignell         Metuchen,NJ        18 F   24       469   22:40.00   7:18   66.00%
   5.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F   31        84   23:08.11   7:27   66.99%
   6.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F   33       479   23:13.40   7:28   65.90%
   7.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          15 F   35    U  405   23:25.39   7:32   66.16%
   8.Linda Kaul           Metuchen,NJ        15 F   48       335   24:10.92   7:47   64.09%
   9.Sara Smith           Iselin,NJ          17 F   53       403   24:19.42   7:50   62.15%
  10.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        17 F   56       338   24:29.61   7:53   61.72%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M    1       177   15:58.14   5:08   80.79%
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M    6       471   18:59.70   6:07   67.97%
   3.John Birckhead       Flemington,NJ      28 M   27        28   22:56.56   7:23   56.23%
   4.Jack Barrett         Metuchen,NJ        26 M   60       428   24:44.30   7:58   52.15%
   5.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    25 M   70       130   25:23.02   8:10   50.82%
   6.Jordan Madsen        Plainfield,NJ      23 M   86       182   25:58.99   8:22   49.65%
   7.Jason Madsen         Plainfield,NJ      29 M   93       181   26:23.75   8:30   48.92%
   8.Mike Campise         Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M  178        48   29:17.46   9:26   44.08%
   9.Robert Gilsenan      Metuchen,NJ        28 M  186       110   29:35.86   9:32   43.59%
  10.Mark Mccarthy        Boonton,NJ         27 M  200       194   30:12.72   9:43   42.70%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        29 F   40        20   23:34.46   7:35   62.78%
   2.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   46       146   24:01.57   7:44   61.60%
   3.Andrea Samulewski    Colonia,NJ         20 F   67       363   25:16.64   8:08   58.57%
   4.Nora Pagel Pagel     Metuchen,NJ        29 F  126       231   27:37.26   8:53   53.58%
   5.Jennifer Nelson      Cranford,NJ        27 F  139       219   28:06.76   9:03   52.65%
   6.Sarah Filik          Sayreville,NJ      25 F  170        99   29:02.47   9:21   50.96%
   7.Katie Pahira         Metuchen,NJ        26 F  176       234   29:16.68   9:25   50.55%
   8.Monika Janeczek      Paramus,NJ         27 F  180       134   29:20.69   9:27   50.43%
   9.Jaci Mayer           Edison,NJ          23 F  204       193   30:33.11   9:50   48.44%
  10.Laura Prumachuk      Bridgewater,NJ     26 F  215       473   30:54.22   9:57   47.89%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        32 M   58       407   24:36.15   7:55   52.85%
   2.Niraj Gupta          Mountainside,NJ    37 M   63       422   24:53.41   8:01   53.64%
   3.Barry Van Doren      Philadelphia,PA    30 M   96       414   26:34.70   8:33   48.66%
   4.Rob Scarpa           Skillman,NJ        35 M  113       281   27:16.88   8:47   48.31%
   5.Todd Pagel           Metuchen,NJ        30 M  128       232   27:38.06   8:54   46.80%
   6.Gary Markiewicz      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M  154       345   28:41.43   9:14   45.94%
   7.Brent Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M  158        68   28:48.54   9:16   47.03%
   8.Jonathan Christodoro Paramus,NJ         36 M  196        58   29:59.13   9:39   44.22%
   9.Christopher Hogan    Metuchen,NJ        38 M  202       131   30:25.16   9:47   44.21%
  10.Mike Vidnansky       Somerset,NJ        35 M  214       461   30:52.53   9:56   42.69%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joie Garfunkle       Metuchen,NJ        30 F   69       406   25:22.32   8:10   58.35%
   2.Kimberly Myrtle      Metuchen,NJ        30 F   73       215   25:35.81   8:14   57.84%
   3.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F   83       280   25:54.44   8:20   57.68%
   4.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       33 F   89        41   26:15.91   8:27   56.59%
   5.Heather Casey        Edison,NJ          38 F   90        53   26:18.49   8:28   57.49%
   6.Diane Scholp         Branchburg,NJ      36 F   98       289   26:40.84   8:35   56.20%
   7.Kristi Balent        South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F  117        15   27:19.46   8:48   55.10%
   8.Kimberly Cole        Piscataway,NJ      31 F  118        60   27:21.69   8:48   54.15%
   9.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         39 F  119       251   27:22.96   8:49   55.53%
  10.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       38 F  123       166   27:26.81   8:50   55.11%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    2       342   16:37.62   5:21   87.99%
   2.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M    4    U  412   18:53.45   6:05   72.80%
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    5    U   23   18:54.21   6:05   74.43%
   4.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M    7       382   20:06.63   6:28   69.96%
   5.Frank Francobandiero Belford,NJ         46 M   12       375   21:27.13   6:54   66.61%
   6.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          44 M   15       283   21:36.38   6:57   65.12%
   7.Chris Chuck          Edison,NJ          45 M   17       401   21:45.99   7:00   65.13%
   8.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       43 M   18       322   21:59.56   7:05   63.48%
   9.Tom Crowley          Edison,NJ          47 M   32        71   23:10.68   7:28   62.13%
  10.Tom Strappe          Woodbridge,NJ      44 M   34       308   23:16.10   7:29   60.46%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   43       169   23:54.65   7:42   63.96%
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F   45       470   23:58.14   7:43   66.26%
   3.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F   50       341   24:14.76   7:48   64.92%
   4.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        45 F   85       297   25:58.99   8:22   61.12%
   5.Marni Basso          Merrick,NY         40 F   92        22   26:23.29   8:30   57.95%
   6.Anne Pollock         Cranford,NJ        49 F  108       249   26:59.11   8:41   61.37%
   7.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 F  124       365   27:28.01   8:50   57.82%
   8.Elizabeth Artis      Allentown,PA       45 F  130        11   27:56.96   9:00   56.82%
   9.Sonia Zacher-martini Ocean,NJ           45 F  136       327   28:04.48   9:02   56.57%
  10.Mary Kelton          Metuchen,NJ        46 F  137       149   28:05.12   9:02   57.08%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       59 M   14       427   21:34.44   6:57   73.70%
   2.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        56 M   20       432   22:24.20   7:13   69.17%
   3.Anthony Sgherza      State College,PA   51 M   22       294   22:36.34   7:17   65.77%
   4.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   28    U   79   22:59.07   7:24   65.22%
   5.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M   47       257   24:09.62   7:47   62.55%
   6.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        52 M   62       271   24:51.72   8:00   60.29%
   7.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M   65       102   25:02.45   8:04   60.35%
   8.Robert Zack          Metuchen,NJ        55 M   77       328   25:38.35   8:15   59.93%
   9.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M   87       293   26:08.23   8:25   59.29%
  10.Howard Levine        Bound Brook,NJ     59 M   88       334   26:11.59   8:26   60.70%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F   68       242   25:18.75   8:09   70.59%
   2.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F   82        85   25:45.69   8:17   65.89%
   3.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F   97        38   26:40.72   8:35   62.84%
   4.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  120       122   27:24.40   8:49   61.94%
   5.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  127       188   27:37.75   8:54   63.01%
   6.Maryann Ficker       Bound Brook,NJ     54 F  143       333   28:14.50   9:05   62.45%
   7.Colleen Brescia      Norfolk,MA         55 F  146        39   28:19.29   9:07   63.09%
   8.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F  148       205   28:27.32   9:10   59.65%
   9.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F  171       189   29:04.23   9:21   59.89%
  10.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      52 F  193       184   29:55.21   9:38   57.45%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      63 M   38       128   23:28.04   7:33   70.19%
   2.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M   39       298   23:30.02   7:34   70.73%
   3.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M  109    U  296   27:03.14   8:42   61.44%
   4.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M  116    U  116   27:18.78   8:47   61.41%
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  125        56   27:32.57   8:52   62.03%
   6.Philip Coyne         Wrightstown,NJ     71 M  135       332   28:04.28   9:02   63.56%
   7.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M  147    U   89   28:25.39   9:09   63.62%
   8.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  163    U   34   28:54.09   9:18   58.03%
   9.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  73 M  184       452   29:28.56   9:29   62.24%
  10.Bob Rau              Warren,NJ          64 M  192       260   29:51.27   9:37   55.68%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        62 F  231        18   31:42.73  10:12   62.06%
   2.Catherine Lee        Metuchen,NJ        61 F  242       168   32:06.19  10:20   60.43%
   3.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F  291       108   35:17.56  11:22   55.76%
   4.Elaine Hedstrom      North Brunswick,NJ 65 F  371       125   43:00.86  13:51   47.83%
   5.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          61 F  376       376   46:29.81  14:58   41.72%
   6.Roz Mercurio         Basking Ridge,NJ   68 F  378       202   46:30.30  14:58   46.35%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 99 M  283       457   34:42.59  11:10    0.00%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Kowalski        South Plainfiel,NJ 99 F  275       456   34:18.16  11:02    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    342   16:37.62   5:21 87.99%
   2.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U   23   18:54.21   6:05 74.43%
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       59 M    427   21:34.44   6:57 73.70%
   4.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  412   18:53.45   6:05 72.80%
   5.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M    298   23:30.02   7:34 70.73%
   6.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      63 M    128   23:28.04   7:33 70.19%
   7.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M    382   20:06.63   6:28 69.96%
   8.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        56 M    432   22:24.20   7:13 69.17%
   9.Frank Francobandiero Belford,NJ         46 M    375   21:27.13   6:54 66.61%
  10.Anthony Sgherza      State College,PA   51 M    294   22:36.34   7:17 65.77%
  11.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   79   22:59.07   7:24 65.22%
  12.Chris Chuck          Edison,NJ          45 M    401   21:45.99   7:00 65.13%
  13.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          44 M    283   21:36.38   6:57 65.12%
  14.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U   89   28:25.39   9:09 63.62%
  15.Philip Coyne         Wrightstown,NJ     71 M    332   28:04.28   9:02 63.56%
  16.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       43 M    322   21:59.56   7:05 63.48%
  17.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M    257   24:09.62   7:47 62.55%
  18.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  73 M    452   29:28.56   9:29 62.24%
  19.Tom Crowley          Edison,NJ          47 M     71   23:10.68   7:28 62.13%
  20.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M     56   27:32.57   8:52 62.03%
  21.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U  296   27:03.14   8:42 61.44%
  22.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M U  116   27:18.78   8:47 61.41%
  23.Michael Scacifero    Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M    279   23:56.39   7:42 61.11%
  24.Howard Levine        Bound Brook,NJ     59 M    334   26:11.59   8:26 60.70%
  25.Tom Strappe          Woodbridge,NJ      44 M    308   23:16.10   7:29 60.46%
  26.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M    102   25:02.45   8:04 60.35%
  27.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        52 M    271   24:51.72   8:00 60.29%
  28.Robert Zack          Metuchen,NJ        55 M    328   25:38.35   8:15 59.93%
  29.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M    293   26:08.23   8:25 59.29%
  30.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U  155   23:37.69   7:36 58.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F    242   25:18.75   8:09 70.59%
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    470   23:58.14   7:43 66.26%
   3.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F     85   25:45.69   8:17 65.89%
   4.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F    341   24:14.76   7:48 64.92%
   5.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    169   23:54.65   7:42 63.96%
   6.Colleen Brescia      Norfolk,MA         55 F     39   28:19.29   9:07 63.09%
   7.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F    188   27:37.75   8:54 63.01%
   8.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F     38   26:40.72   8:35 62.84%
   9.Maryann Ficker       Bound Brook,NJ     54 F    333   28:14.50   9:05 62.45%
  10.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        62 F     18   31:42.73  10:12 62.06%
  11.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F    122   27:24.40   8:49 61.94%
  12.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          58 F    115   30:08.17   9:42 61.73%
  13.Anne Pollock         Cranford,NJ        49 F    249   26:59.11   8:41 61.37%
  14.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        45 F    297   25:58.99   8:22 61.12%
  15.Catherine Lee        Metuchen,NJ        61 F    168   32:06.19  10:20 60.43%
  16.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F    189   29:04.23   9:21 59.89%
  17.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F    205   28:27.32   9:10 59.65%
  18.Marian Paull         Edison,NJ          58 F    381   31:33.53  10:09 58.94%
  19.Marni Basso          Merrick,NY         40 F     22   26:23.29   8:30 57.95%
  20.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        48 F     33   28:18.41   9:07 57.84%
  21.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 F    365   27:28.01   8:50 57.82%
  22.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      52 F    184   29:55.21   9:38 57.45%
  23.Mary Kelton          Metuchen,NJ        46 F    149   28:05.12   9:02 57.08%
  24.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        53 F    172   30:33.29   9:50 56.98%
  25.Elizabeth Artis      Allentown,PA       45 F     11   27:56.96   9:00 56.82%
  26.Christine Schetelich Cranford,NJ        48 F    285   28:55.10   9:18 56.61%
  27.Sonia Zacher-martini Ocean,NJ           45 F    327   28:04.48   9:02 56.57%
  28.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F    108   35:17.56  11:22 55.76%
  29.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        50 F    212   30:21.60   9:46 55.22%
  30.Pam Schlech          Metuchen,NJ        45 F    477   28:48.17   9:16 55.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    342   16:37.62   5:21 87.99%
   2.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M    177   15:58.14   5:08 80.79%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U  105   17:11.16   5:32 79.69%
   4.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U   23   18:54.21   6:05 74.43%
   5.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       59 M    427   21:34.44   6:57 73.70%
   6.Shane Artis          Allentown,PA       10 M     13   21:28.63   6:55 73.51%
   7.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  412   18:53.45   6:05 72.80%
   8.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M    298   23:30.02   7:34 70.73%
   9.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      63 M    128   23:28.04   7:33 70.19%
  10.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         44 M    382   20:06.63   6:28 69.96%
  11.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M    152   20:22.73   6:34 69.63%
  12.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        56 M    432   22:24.20   7:13 69.17%
  13.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M    471   18:59.70   6:07 67.97%
  14.Porter Beaudoin      Glen Rock,NJ       5  M    463   29:05.79   9:22 67.94%
  15.Frank Francobandiero Belford,NJ         46 M    375   21:27.13   6:54 66.61%
  16.Anthony Sgherza      State College,PA   51 M    294   22:36.34   7:17 65.77%
  17.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Township,NJ 16 M    109   20:52.42   6:43 65.61%
  18.Wyatt Beaudoin       Glen Rock,NJ       7  M    464   27:09.16   8:44 65.53%
  19.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   79   22:59.07   7:24 65.22%
  20.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M    282   27:17.74   8:47 65.19%
  21.Chris Chuck          Edison,NJ          45 M    401   21:45.99   7:00 65.13%
  22.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          44 M    283   21:36.38   6:57 65.12%
  23.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U   89   28:25.39   9:09 63.62%
  24.Philip Coyne         Wrightstown,NJ     71 M    332   28:04.28   9:02 63.56%
  25.Justin Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        9  M    318   25:45.56   8:17 63.50%
  26.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       43 M    322   21:59.56   7:05 63.48%
  27.Alexander Pires      Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M    245   21:17.39   6:51 63.45%
  28.Sean Regan           Monroe,NJ          15 M    359   22:09.26   7:08 62.84%
  29.Matthew Nielsen      Dunellen,NJ        10 M    226   25:12.29   8:07 62.64%
  30.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M    257   24:09.62   7:47 62.55%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Butrico         Warren,NJ          16 F     45   20:39.26   6:39 74.10%
   2.Olivia Delorenzo     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F     77   21:42.90   6:59 71.37%
   3.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F    242   25:18.75   8:09 70.59%
   4.Kristina Lignell     Metuchen,NJ        14 F    467   22:47.98   7:20 68.92%
   5.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        14 F    370   23:04.12   7:25 68.11%
   6.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F     44   23:26.79   7:33 67.02%
   7.Hannah Santus        ,                  14 F    426   23:26.80   7:33 67.02%
   8.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F     84   23:08.11   7:27 66.99%
   9.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    470   23:58.14   7:43 66.26%
  10.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          15 F U  405   23:25.39   7:32 66.16%
  11.Emma Johnson         Metuchen,NJ        18 F    468   22:39.51   7:18 66.02%
  12.Anna Lignell         Metuchen,NJ        18 F    469   22:40.00   7:18 66.00%
  13.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F    479   23:13.40   7:28 65.90%
  14.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F     85   25:45.69   8:17 65.89%
  15.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    13 F    208   24:28.92   7:53 65.24%
  16.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F    106   24:59.60   8:03 65.14%
  17.Mary Doyle           Westfield,NJ       44 F    341   24:14.76   7:48 64.92%
  18.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    14 F     55   24:29.30   7:53 64.16%
  19.Linda Kaul           Metuchen,NJ        15 F    335   24:10.92   7:47 64.09%
  20.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    169   23:54.65   7:42 63.96%
  21.Colleen Brescia      Norfolk,MA         55 F     39   28:19.29   9:07 63.09%
  22.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F    188   27:37.75   8:54 63.01%
  23.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F     38   26:40.72   8:35 62.84%
  24.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        29 F     20   23:34.46   7:35 62.78%
  25.Maryann Ficker       Bound Brook,NJ     54 F    333   28:14.50   9:05 62.45%
  26.Sara Smith           Iselin,NJ          17 F    403   24:19.42   7:50 62.15%
  27.Rachel Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        13 F    319   25:43.13   8:17 62.10%
  28.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        62 F     18   31:42.73  10:12 62.06%
  29.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F    122   27:24.40   8:49 61.94%
  30.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F    183   25:23.91   8:10 61.87%