5K TEAM RESULTS USING PLP (AGE GRADED PERCENTAGE)

CORPORATE 5K Team Results
 1  EXELIS TIGERS                           Top  3  PLP's:191.4
     Kevin Tiu             29 M          PLP =  65.8 0:19:37
     Casey Kazimierczak    51 M          PLP =  63.4 0:23:28
     Nick Kazimierczak     23 M          PLP =  62.2 0:20:45
     Kelly Cardozo         32 F          PLP =  61.3 0:24:11

 2  WAKEFERN                                Top  3  PLP's:155.8
     Kelly Lewandowski     40 F          PLP =  62.9 0:24:18
     Elaine Hedstrom       66 F          PLP =  46.6 0:44:50
     Deborah Shapiro       46 F          PLP =  46.3 0:34:36
     Karen Russell         54 F          PLP =  46.0 0:38:21
     Danielle Sterling     24 F          PLP =  44.7 0:33:06
     Maria Cepero          47 F          PLP =  41.6 0:38:58
     Daniel Boyers         27 M          PLP =  40.8 0:31:35
     Gary Jekanowski       45 M          PLP =  26.8 0:52:53

 3  MAERSK-DAMCO                            Top  3  PLP's:144.5
     Michael Czech         38 M          PLP =  63.5 0:21:10
     Ruth Conlan           47 F          PLP =  41.2 0:39:19
     Martin Lin            37 M          PLP =  39.8 0:33:31
     Stefan Weber          53 M          PLP =  35.3 0:42:52

 4  ASCO STRIDERS                           Top  3  PLP's:101.6
     Brendan Kirby         51 M          PLP =  52.4 0:28:21
     Steve Casadevall      53 M          PLP =  49.2 0:30:43
OPEN 5K TEAM RESULT
 1  HONEY BADGERS                           Top  3  PLP's:203.5
     Debora Tracey         55 F          PLP =  71.9 0:24:51
     Jesse Tracey          39 M          PLP =  69.8 0:19:25
     Annalise Tracey       24 F          PLP =  61.8 0:23:56

 2  MOMS IN MOTION                          Top  3  PLP's:176.1
     Karina Ponomarciuc    46 F          PLP =  60.5 0:26:30
     Heather Layng         38 F          PLP =  58.1 0:26:02
     Katherine Giannisis   33 F          PLP =  57.5 0:25:52
     Allison Collucci      41 F          PLP =  54.3 0:28:19
     Wendy Coffey          46 F          PLP =  53.8 0:29:48
     Tracy Greenwald       46 F          PLP =  53.1 0:30:11
     Tricia Ciccolella     43 F          PLP =  53.1 0:29:23
     Beth Mcgovern         39 F          PLP =  51.0 0:29:50
     Jennifer Weinkauff    39 F          PLP =  50.9 0:29:51
     Kara Lindner          42 F          PLP =  47.9 0:32:19
     Shirley Rollins       42 F          PLP =  46.9 0:33:02
     Dawn Monaco           49 F          PLP =  45.4 0:36:28
     Joanne Geanoules      39 F          PLP =  44.3 0:34:19
     Lori Semus            42 F          PLP =  42.0 0:36:53
     Suzanne Oshea         41 F          PLP =  41.3 0:37:17
     Carol Bialkowski      47 F          PLP =  40.9 0:39:38

 3  CARTER FAM                              Top  3  PLP's:175.5
     Scout Carter          7  F          PLP =  61.8 0:30:22
     Aidan Carter          12 M          PLP =  61.7 0:24:06
     Bram Carter           10 M          PLP =  52.0 0:30:21
     James Carter          44 M          PLP =  46.3 0:30:25

 4  MILLBURN REC                            Top  3  PLP's:119.7
     Margaret Corson       9  F          PLP =  73.3 0:23:56
     Nick Corson           42 M          PLP =  46.4 0:29:53
FATHER-DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
 1  GIUSEFFI                                Top  2  PLP's:141.2
     Catherine Giuseffi    13 F          PLP =  75.1 0:21:16
     Vincent Giuseffi      52 M          PLP =  66.1 0:22:40

 2  WEINTRAUB                               Top  2  PLP's:139.9
     Olivia Weintraub      12 F          PLP =  71.0 0:22:55
     Mitch Weintraub       48 M          PLP =  68.9 0:21:04

 3  TEAM SCHMITTER                          Top  2  PLP's:137.7
     Mark Schmitter        52 M          PLP =  70.3 0:21:20
     Katherine Schmitter   15 F          PLP =  67.4 0:23:00

 4  ZUPKAY                                  Top  2  PLP's:128.2
     Alexa Zupkay          9  F          PLP =  70.4 0:24:55
     Paul Zupkay           53 M          PLP =  57.8 0:26:09

 5  TOMKAT                                  Top  2  PLP's:126.5
     Tom Salko             43 M          PLP =  65.8 0:21:13
     Erin Salko            12 F          PLP =  60.7 0:26:48

 6  JOJOWOOF                                Top  2  PLP's:117.3
     Zoran Nikodijevic     49 M          PLP =  64.7 0:22:36
     Natasha Nikodijevic   17 F          PLP =  52.6 0:28:43

 7  KUST                                    Top  2  PLP's: 93.0
     Pearl Kustanovich     14 F          PLP =  47.0 0:33:25
     Alex Kustanovich      42 M          PLP =  46.0 0:30:06

 8  FANTASTIC FOUR                          Top  2  PLP's: 83.8
     Sarah Daly            11 F          PLP =  44.9 0:37:02
     Kevin Daly            47 M          PLP =  38.9 0:37:03
FATHER-SON TEAM RESULTS
 1  DEFEO                                   Top  2  PLP's:154.6
     Joseph Defeo          51 M          PLP =  77.5 0:19:11
     Joey Defeo            14 M          PLP =  77.1 0:18:24

 2  SPORTING                                Top  2  PLP's:142.1
     Carlos Martins        43 M          PLP =  78.5 0:17:47
     Matthew Martins       12 M          PLP =  63.6 0:23:22

 3  HERRAIZ                                 Top  2  PLP's:139.0
     Connor Herraiz        8  M          PLP =  75.3 0:22:36
     Franco Herraiz        47 M          PLP =  63.7 0:22:36

 4  RUIZ                                    Top  2  PLP's:131.9
     Christopher Ruiz      11 M          PLP =  71.4 0:21:25
     James Ruiz            46 M          PLP =  60.5 0:23:36

 5  MAKMEN                                  Top  2  PLP's:129.4
     Nicholas Makinen      16 M          PLP =  68.5 0:19:59
     Michael Makinen       48 M          PLP =  60.9 0:23:49

 6  GLENWILD GLIDERS                        Top  2  PLP's:127.0
     Rob Bazaral           12 M          PLP =  67.9 0:21:54
     Gordon Lewis          42 M          PLP =  59.1 0:23:26

 7  AWESOME PEOPLE                          Top  2  PLP's:116.6
     Sebastien Hughes      10 M          PLP =  62.1 0:25:25
     Joshua Hughes         42 M          PLP =  54.5 0:25:25

 8  HENDRICKSON                             Top  2  PLP's:116.0
     Brian D. Hendrickson  10 M          PLP =  74.4 0:21:14
     Brian K. Hendrickson  41 M          PLP =  41.6 0:33:03

 9  TEAM CARPENTER                          Top  2  PLP's:114.4
     Evan Carpenter        13 M          PLP =  63.9 0:22:41
     Ned Carpenter         46 M          PLP =  50.5 0:28:18

10  JIMMERTONES                             Top  2  PLP's:102.0
     Alex Scheitinger      15 M          PLP =  55.2 0:25:14
     Tony Scheitinger      49 M          PLP =  46.8 0:31:16

11  TWO PAULS                               Top  2  PLP's: 65.2
     Paul Malatesta        13 M          PLP =  65.2 0:22:14

12  TWO D'S                                 Top  2  PLP's: 56.3
     Richard Daddabbo      49 M          PLP =  56.3 0:25:58
MOTHER-DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
 1  DUARTE-MESSINA                          Top  2  PLP's:121.8
     Amalia Duarte         50 F          PLP =  65.7 0:25:31
     Elena Messina         15 F          PLP =  56.1 0:27:38

 2  TEAM DADIGAN                            Top  2  PLP's:119.4
     Lauren Dadigan        23 F          PLP =  66.2 0:22:22
     Andrea Dadigan        52 F          PLP =  53.2 0:32:17

 3  RUNNINGROMEROS                          Top  2  PLP's:115.2
     Elizabeth Nelson      62 F          PLP =  65.2 0:30:11
     Julia Romero          24 F          PLP =  50.0 0:29:36

 4  BRIBER                                  Top  2  PLP's:109.6
     Coral Briber          12 F          PLP =  59.2 0:27:31
     Katy Briber           51 F          PLP =  50.4 0:33:41

 5  DEMARTINO                               Top  2  PLP's:103.6
     Emily Demartino       11 F          PLP =  53.4 0:31:08
     Michelle Demartino    44 F          PLP =  50.2 0:31:21

 6  TOMKAT LADIES                           Top  2  PLP's: 99.4
     Maggie Salko          12 F          PLP =  56.4 0:28:51
     Kate Salko            43 F          PLP =  43.0 0:36:20

 7  BORKOWSKI                               Top  2  PLP's: 83.1
     Catherine Borkowski   50 F          PLP =  83.1 0:20:10

 8  MCKERNS                                 Top  2  PLP's: 72.7
     Kelsa Mckern          8  F          PLP =  39.3 0:46:08
     Michelle Mckern       41 F          PLP =  33.4 0:46:08
MOTHER-SON TEAM RESULTS
 1  BRADLEY                                 Top  2  PLP's:125.5
     Gina Bradley          48 F          PLP =  65.5 0:25:00
     Matthew Bradley       12 M          PLP =  60.0 0:24:47

 2  WOLFMOTHER                              Top  2  PLP's:124.0
     Diana Scheitinger     50 F          PLP =  72.6 0:23:06
     Wolf Scheitinger      11 M          PLP =  51.4 0:29:44

 3  TEAM GANN                               Top  2  PLP's:110.2
     Jeremy Gann           10 M          PLP =  58.3 0:27:05
     Susan Gann            44 F          PLP =  51.9 0:30:20

 4  FERGUSON FAMILY FUN                     Top  2  PLP's: 93.9
     Grant Ferguson        14 M          PLP =  48.8 0:29:03
     Ellen Ferguson        52 F          PLP =  45.1 0:38:08

 5  TEAM HALL                               Top  2  PLP's: 75.7
     Debby Hall            47 F          PLP =  75.7 0:21:23