GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-11-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Nathaniel Diskint    Chatham,NJ         22 M         17:07.27  5:30 1/223     M20-29:1/21      75.38     17:06.58  
   2.Michael Klein        New York,NY        24 M         17:20.64  5:34 2/223     M20-29:2/21      74.38     17:17.74  
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 25 M U       17:33.20  5:38 3/223     M20-29:3/21      73.49     17:31.45  
   4.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        22 M         17:45.31  5:42 4/223     M20-29:4/21      72.68     17:43.77  
   5.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M U       17:47.25  5:43 5/223     M40-44:1/21      78.49     17:45.72  
   6.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        14 M         18:24.07  5:55 6/223     M 1-14:1/56      77.11     18:24.07  
   7.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M         18:32.46  5:58 7/223     M15-19:1/12      75.09     18:32.46  
   8.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         14 M         18:35.71  5:59 8/223     M 1-14:2/56      76.31     18:35.71  
   9.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M U       18:38.49  5:59 9/223     M30-34:1/11      69.53     18:36.66  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Liam Hynes           Chatham,NJ         14 M         18:39.55  6:00 10/223    M 1-14:3/56      76.05     18:39.16  
  11.Ben Seitz-sitek      Mcafee,NJ          15 M         18:42.02  6:01 11/223    M15-19:2/12      74.45     18:41.57  
  12.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M         19:11.13  6:10 12/223    M50-54:1/25      77.50     19:09.45  
  13.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M         19:13.13  6:11 13/223    M50-54:2/25      79.29     19:13.13  
  14.Pat Mortensen        Chatham,NJ         14 M         19:13.17  6:11 14/223    M 1-14:4/56      73.83     19:13.00  
  15.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F U       19:22.61  6:14 1/217     F30-34:1/19      76.46     19:21.17  
  16.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         39 M         19:25.77  6:15 15/223    M35-39:1/15      69.73     19:24.16  
  17.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M         19:32.00  6:17 16/223    M 1-14:5/56      72.64     19:32.00  
  18.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M         19:35.64  6:18 17/223    M20-29:5/21      65.90     19:33.48  
  19.Julio Ramos          Monsey,NY          22 M R       19:37.94  6:19 18/223    M20-29:6/21      65.73     19:31.29  
  20.Kevin Tiu            Montclair,NJ       29 M         19:37.99  6:19 19/223    M20-29:7/21      65.76     19:34.95  
  21.Joseph Black         Branchburg,NJ      24 M         19:52.68  6:23 20/223    M20-29:8/21      64.90     19:49.59  
  22.Sawyer Tadano        Madison,NJ         13 M U       19:54.93  6:24 21/223    M 1-14:6/56      72.83     19:53.11  
  23.Nicholas Makinen     Kinnelon,NJ        16 M         19:59.06  6:25 22/223    M15-19:3/12      68.53     19:48.28  
  24.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M         20:04.47  6:27 23/223    M 1-14:7/56      76.19     20:02.65  
  25.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       20:10.44  6:29 2/217     F30-34:2/19      73.68     20:08.05  
  26.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F         20:10.73  6:29 3/217     F50-54:1/25      83.08     20:07.77  
  27.Edward Ward          Nazareth,PA        57 M         20:18.85  6:32 24/223    M55-59:1/15      76.94     20:16.39  
  28.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F         20:21.21  6:33 4/217     F 1-14:1/34      81.76     20:17.23  
  29.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        42 M         20:33.38  6:36 25/223    M40-44:2/21      67.41     20:31.05  
  30.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        14 M         20:36.80  6:38 26/223    M 1-14:8/56      68.84     20:36.80  
  31.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      23 M         20:45.53  6:40 27/223    M20-29:9/21      62.14     20:42.84  
  32.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        16 M         20:58.21  6:44 28/223    M15-19:4/12      65.31     20:55.97  
  33.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U       21:04.52  6:46 29/223    M45-49:1/25      68.87     21:04.52  
  34.Jarod Rieth          Wanaque,NJ         14 M         21:06.77  6:47 30/223    M 1-14:9/56      67.21     21:05.72  
  35.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M         21:09.99  6:48 31/223    M45-49:2/25      69.12     21:04.87  
  36.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     38 M         21:10.86  6:49 32/223    M35-39:2/15      63.49     21:03.05  
  37.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         43 M         21:13.69  6:49 33/223    M40-44:3/21      65.77     21:10.99  
  38.Brian D. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        10 M U       21:14.08  6:50 34/223    M 1-14:10/56     74.35     20:54.99  
  39.Ryan Shetzline       Randolph,NJ        11 M U       21:14.39  6:50 35/223    M 1-14:11/56     72.01     21:12.24  
  40.Catherine Giuseffi   Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         21:16.49  6:50 5/217     F 1-14:2/34      75.08     21:16.17  
  41.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M         21:20.82  6:52 36/223    M50-54:3/25      70.22     21:08.40  
  42.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       21:23.08  6:52 6/217     F45-49:1/34      75.73     21:20.79  
  43.Christopher Ruiz     Highland Lakes,NJ  11 M U       21:25.41  6:53 37/223    M 1-14:12/56     71.39     21:22.78  
  44.Mark Facciani        Madison,NJ         38 M         21:26.35  6:54 38/223    M35-39:3/15      62.73     21:24.21  
  45.Chrstian Kildal-bran Mendham,NJ         16 M         21:27.54  6:54 39/223    M15-19:5/12      63.82     21:25.44  
  46.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        14 M U       21:28.77  6:54 40/223    M 1-14:13/56     66.06     21:21.36  
  47.Sophia Perez         Stirling,NJ        11 F         21:34.52  6:56 7/217     F 1-14:3/34      77.13     21:31.76  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  48.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 M         21:52.08  7:02 41/223    M50-54:4/25      68.55     21:49.84  
  49.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         12 M         21:54.96  7:03 42/223    M 1-14:14/56     67.85     21:52.31  
  50.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F         22:10.38  7:08 8/217     F 1-14:4/34      72.04     22:06.68  
  51.Will Hackett         Chatham,NJ         15 M         22:12.40  7:08 43/223    M15-19:6/12      62.69     22:05.51  
  52.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   28 F         22:12.56  7:08 9/217     F20-29:1/20      66.64     22:05.99  
  53.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         13 M         22:14.39  7:09 44/223    M 1-14:15/56     65.22     22:12.89  
  54.Aleksander Sadiwuyk  Boonton,NJ         24 M         22:15.71  7:09 45/223    M20-29:10/21     57.95     21:59.96  
  55.Matthew Feresten     Livingston,NJ      12 M         22:17.35  7:10 46/223    M 1-14:16/56     66.72     22:09.42  
  56.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      59 M         22:18.40  7:10 47/223    M55-59:2/15      71.28     22:15.06  
  57.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      23 F         22:22.96  7:12 10/217    F20-29:2/20      66.12     22:22.96  
  58.Michael Castagna     Madison,NJ         31 M         22:23.99  7:12 48/223    M30-34:2/11      57.87     22:23.99  
  59.Barry King           Chatham,NJ         41 M         22:26.30  7:13 49/223    M40-44:4/21      61.29     22:15.42  
  60.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        13 F         22:26.77  7:13 11/217    F 1-14:5/34      71.16     22:22.79  
  61.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        50 M         22:29.05  7:14 50/223    M50-54:5/25      65.59     22:10.27  
  62.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         46 M U       22:29.24  7:14 51/223    M45-49:3/25      63.54     22:17.47  
  63.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M         22:32.61  7:15 52/223    M35-39:4/15      59.66     22:15.69  
  64.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      09 M         22:34.36  7:15 53/223    M 1-14:17/56     72.47     22:30.19  
  65.Thomas Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        8  M U       22:34.89  7:16 54/223    M 1-14:18/56     75.37     22:31.85  
  66.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M U       22:35.39  7:16 55/223    M45-49:4/25      63.25     22:30.87  
  67.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M         22:36.47  7:16 56/223    M45-49:5/25      64.72     22:32.03  
  68.Connor Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      8  M U       22:36.66  7:16 57/223    M 1-14:19/56     75.28     22:31.93  
  69.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      47 M         22:36.71  7:16 58/223    M45-49:6/25      63.69     22:31.65  
  70.Vincent Giuseffi     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         22:40.80  7:17 59/223    M50-54:6/25      66.09     22:40.80  
  71.Evan Carpenter       Long Valley,NJ     13 M U       22:41.41  7:18 60/223    M 1-14:20/56     63.92     22:28.19  
  72.Danielle Delisiis    Florham Park,NJ    19 F         22:53.72  7:22 12/217    F15-19:1/10      64.90     22:39.26  
  73.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F         22:55.27  7:22 13/217    F 1-14:6/34      71.03     22:55.27  
  74.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U       22:56.18  7:22 14/217    F55-59:1/9       80.01     22:52.24  
  75.Glenn Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          52 M         22:58.95  7:23 61/223    M50-54:7/25      65.22     22:17.12  
  76.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         15 F         23:00.61  7:24 15/217    F15-19:2/10      67.35     22:47.95  
  77.Tommy O Connor       Chatham,NJ         14 M         23:06.36  7:26 62/223    M 1-14:21/56     61.41     22:59.42  
  78.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U       23:06.39  7:26 16/217    F50-54:2/25      72.55     22:59.71  
  79.Matthew Gronert      Allenhurst,NJ      13 M         23:14.90  7:28 63/223    M 1-14:22/56     62.39     22:59.17  
  80.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         47 M         23:17.68  7:29 64/223    M45-49:7/25      61.82     23:14.35  
  81.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M         23:22.28  7:31 65/223    M 1-14:23/56     63.63     23:20.81  
  82.Kevin Mclane         New Providence,NJ  36 M         23:24.12  7:31 66/223    M35-39:5/15      56.66     23:05.05  
  83.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         42 M         23:26.48  7:32 67/223    M40-44:5/21      59.11     23:23.42  
  84.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M         23:26.95  7:32 68/223    M20-29:11/21     55.01     23:16.29  
  85.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      51 M         23:28.16  7:33 69/223    M50-54:8/25      63.35     23:22.61  
  86.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     57 M         23:29.06  7:33 70/223    M55-59:3/15      66.55     23:21.17  
  87.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M U       23:36.25  7:35 71/223    M45-49:8/25      60.54     23:29.24  
  88.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F U       23:37.00  7:36 17/217    F45-49:2/34      70.12     23:37.00  
  89.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F         23:40.85  7:37 18/217    F 1-14:7/34      67.45     23:37.18  
  90.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        48 M         23:49.31  7:40 72/223    M45-49:9/25      60.93     23:38.97  
  91.Kevin Heredia        Clifton,NJ         13 M         23:52.76  7:41 73/223    M 1-14:24/56     60.74     23:35.57  
  92.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        9  F         23:56.40  7:42 19/217    F 1-14:8/34      73.30     23:53.36  
  93.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          24 F         23:56.53  7:42 20/217    F20-29:3/20      61.82     23:48.46  
  94.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F         23:57.95  7:42 21/217    F 1-14:9/34      71.19     23:56.07  
  95.Chris Anderson       Madison,NJ         50 F         23:59.79  7:43 22/217    F50-54:3/25      69.86     23:50.21  
  96.Aidan Carter         Madison,NJ         12 M         24:06.97  7:45 74/223    M 1-14:25/56     61.66     23:45.66  
  97.George Valdivia      Suffern,NY         48 M         24:09.37  7:46 75/223    M45-49:10/25     60.08     24:03.80  
  98.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       32 F U       24:11.45  7:47 23/217    F30-34:3/19      61.33     24:01.08  
  99.Richard Kim          Livingston,NJ      12 M         24:12.61  7:47 76/223    M 1-14:26/56     61.42     24:05.20  
 100.Andrew Munley        Long Valley,NJ     13 M U       24:13.75  7:47 77/223    M 1-14:27/56     59.86     24:00.49  
 101.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         24:18.28  7:49 24/217    F40-44:1/36      62.92     24:14.03  
 102.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          48 M         24:18.99  7:49 78/223    M45-49:11/25     59.69     24:16.70  
 103.Shane Regan          Hackettstown,NJ    11 M         24:21.78  7:50 79/223    M 1-14:28/56     62.78     24:20.75  
 104.Robert Devito        Morristown,NJ      25 M         24:22.28  7:50 80/223    M20-29:12/21     52.93     24:18.43  
 105.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         24:22.90  7:50 25/217    F40-44:2/36      64.56     24:16.34  
 106.Jessica Tauber       Summit,NJ          24 F         24:30.22  7:53 26/217    F20-29:4/20      60.40     24:28.27  
 107.Banks Grissett       Mendham,NJ         12 M         24:33.74  7:54 81/223    M 1-14:29/56     60.54     24:21.25  
 108.Tyler Semus          Waldwick,NJ        13 M         24:40.03  7:56 82/223    M 1-14:30/56     58.80     24:32.65  
 109.Jack Ticknor         Madison,NJ         12 M         24:42.02  7:56 83/223    M 1-14:31/56     60.20     24:38.46  
 110.Michael Blane        Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         24:43.54  7:57 84/223    M40-44:6/21      55.62     24:34.79  
 111.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       60 M         24:44.38  7:57 85/223    M60-64:1/10      64.83     24:28.22  
 112.Matthew Bradley      Allendale,NJ       12 M U       24:47.42  7:58 86/223    M 1-14:32/56     59.98     24:28.48  
 113.Kimberly Perkins     Springfield,NJ     30 F         24:48.68  7:59 27/217    F30-34:4/19      59.67     24:39.00  
 114.Matt Mccabe          Westfield,NJ       41 M U       24:50.42  7:59 87/223    M40-44:7/21      55.36     24:28.79  
 115.Sean Fagan           Madison,NJ         12 M         24:50.82  7:59 88/223    M 1-14:33/56     59.85     24:40.69  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 116.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F         24:51.98  8:00 28/217    F55-59:2/9       71.86     24:43.37  
 117.Alexa Zupkay         Fredon,NJ          9  F         24:55.72  8:01 29/217    F 1-14:10/34     70.39     24:49.20  
 118.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F         25:00.44  8:02 30/217    F45-49:3/34      65.47     24:41.37  
 119.Chip Didden          Easton,PA          38 M         25:01.75  8:03 89/223    M35-39:6/15      53.73     24:52.59  
 120.Vincent Dellcia      Parsippany,NJ      09 M         25:04.14  8:04 90/223    M 1-14:34/56     65.25     24:51.97  
 121.Lauren Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        13 F U       25:05.75  8:04 31/217    F 1-14:11/34     63.65     25:02.93  
 122.Rainier Guanlao      Jersey City,NJ     31 M         25:07.55  8:05 91/223    M30-34:3/11      51.59     24:51.30  
 123.Cris Larosa          Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         25:12.92  8:06 92/223    M45-49:12/25     56.23     25:09.10  
 124.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M         25:14.85  8:07 93/223    M15-19:7/12      55.14     25:04.94  
 125.Joshua Hughes        Long Valley,NJ     42 M         25:25.45  8:10 94/223    M40-44:8/21      54.50     24:58.45  
 126.Sebastien Hughes     Long Valley,NJ     10 M U       25:25.78  8:11 95/223    M 1-14:35/56     62.08     24:58.78  
 127.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 58 M         25:26.76  8:11 96/223    M55-59:4/15      61.94     25:11.63  
 128.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    58 M         25:30.74  8:12 97/223    M55-59:5/15      61.78     25:16.93  
 129.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         25:31.10  8:12 98/223    M55-59:6/15      60.73     25:11.66  
 130.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         50 F U       25:31.34  8:12 32/217    F50-54:4/25      65.69     25:23.75  
 131.David Dressler       Madison,NJ         41 M         25:33.55  8:13 99/223    M40-44:9/21      53.81     25:21.71  
 132.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          60 M         25:36.39  8:14 100/223   M60-64:2/10      62.64     25:30.43  
 133.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         56 M         25:39.72  8:15 101/223   M55-59:7/15      60.39     25:24.38  
 134.Blake Giannisis      Waldwick,NJ        33 M         25:48.10  8:18 102/223   M30-34:4/11      50.58     25:45.86  
 135.Michael Fagan        Madison,NJ         49 M         25:49.50  8:18 103/223   M45-49:13/25     56.65     25:37.26  
 136.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M         25:51.10  8:19 104/223   M 1-14:36/56     56.11     25:42.54  
 137.Katherine Giannisis  Waldwick,NJ        33 F         25:52.44  8:19 33/217    F30-34:5/19      57.45     25:46.00  
 138.Danny Buckelew       Stanhope,NJ        56 M         25:54.00  8:20 105/223   M55-59:8/15      59.84     25:42.04  
 139.Lee Zoeller          Madison,NJ         23 M         25:54.89  8:20 106/223   M20-29:13/21     49.78     25:43.51  
 140.Richard Daddabbo     Long Valley,NJ     49 M         25:58.43  8:21 107/223   M45-49:14/25     56.33     25:29.33  
 141.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      60 M U       25:59.27  8:21 108/223   M60-64:3/10      61.72     25:53.59  
 142.Peter Munter         Madison,NJ         48 M         26:00.45  8:22 109/223   M45-49:15/25     55.81     25:23.81  
 143.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        60 M         26:01.26  8:22 110/223   M60-64:4/10      61.64     25:45.07  
 144.Heather Layng        Wyckoff,NJ         38 F         26:02.35  8:22 34/217    F35-39:1/18      58.09     25:51.99  
 145.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U       26:06.80  8:24 111/223   M70-74:1/4       68.33     26:00.65  
 146.Jack Dean            Chatham,NJ         13 M         26:07.88  8:24 112/223   M 1-14:37/56     55.50     26:07.88  
 147.Paul Zupkay          Fredon,NJ          53 M         26:09.22  8:25 113/223   M50-54:9/25      57.78     26:02.14  
 148.Eric Lan             Livingston,NJ      27 M         26:10.67  8:25 114/223   M20-29:14/21     49.28     25:45.99  
 149.Trenton Anderson     Madison,NJ         16 M         26:23.86  8:29 115/223   M15-19:8/12      51.88     26:11.85  
 150.Jake Nicosia         Clifton,NJ         13 M U       26:28.57  8:31 116/223   M 1-14:38/56     54.78     26:11.04  
 151.Andrew Novotny       Morristown,NJ      13 M         26:29.85  8:31 117/223   M 1-14:39/56     54.74     26:28.88  
 152.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        46 F         26:30.34  8:31 35/217    F45-49:4/34      60.48     26:26.54  
 153.Alex Baydin          Madison,NJ         37 M         26:34.34  8:33 118/223   M35-39:7/15      50.25     26:20.08  
 154.Natalie Nashold      Waldwick,NJ        34 F         26:38.68  8:34 36/217    F30-34:6/19      55.91     26:33.74  
 155.Carolyn Camacho      Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F         26:38.73  8:34 37/217    F45-49:5/34      60.16     26:35.20  
 156.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        52 M         26:42.11  8:35 119/223   M50-54:10/25     56.14     26:25.79  
 157.Jeffery Raven        Madison,NJ         38 M         26:44.51  8:36 120/223   M35-39:8/15      50.29     26:24.62  
 158.Aneelah T. Hendricks Randolph,NJ        15 F         26:48.02  8:37 38/217    F15-19:3/10      57.83     26:37.17  
 159.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F         26:48.64  8:37 39/217    F 1-14:12/34     60.72     26:45.44  
 160.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F         26:49.89  8:38 40/217    F45-49:6/34      60.36     26:36.58  
 161.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M         26:51.97  8:38 121/223   M60-64:5/10      61.87     26:32.19  
 162.Mitchell Raven       Madison,NJ         10 M         26:52.76  8:39 122/223   M 1-14:40/56     58.73     26:32.85  
 163.Vinnie Delisiis      Florham Park,NJ    53 M         27:01.16  8:41 123/223   M50-54:11/25     55.93     26:45.86  
 164.Jeremy Gann          Madison,NJ         10 M         27:05.36  8:43 124/223   M 1-14:41/56     58.28     26:57.43  
 165.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         52 M         27:05.76  8:43 125/223   M50-54:12/25     55.32     26:40.65  
 166.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:05.97  8:43 126/223   NO AGE:1/4        0.00     26:42.78  
 167.Matthew J Perkins    Springfield,NJ     29 M         27:11.60  8:45 127/223   M20-29:15/21     47.48     27:01.47  
 168.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         52 F         27:11.78  8:45 41/217    F50-54:5/25      63.20     27:11.78  
 169.Molly Lohuis         Morristown,NJ      12 F         27:13.22  8:45 42/217    F 1-14:13/34     59.81     26:55.56  
 170.Darby Green          New York,NY        10 F         27:16.26  8:46 43/217    F 1-14:14/34     62.56     27:06.14  
 171.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F         27:17.63  8:47 44/217    F40-44:3/36      57.67     27:08.27  
 172.Amy Albright         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F         27:22.01  8:48 45/217    F30-34:7/19      54.21     27:01.33  
 173.Peter O'connor       Chatham,NJ         44 M         27:22.38  8:48 128/223   M40-44:10/21     51.40     27:04.37  
 174.Raymond Nieves       Chatham,NJ         44 M         27:26.00  8:49 129/223   M40-44:11/21     51.28     27:19.62  
 175.Coral Briber         New Providence,NJ  12 F         27:31.06  8:51 46/217    F 1-14:15/34     59.16     27:22.10  
 176.Ben Malamanger       Tenafly,NJ         40 M         27:34.05  8:52 130/223   M40-44:12/21     49.51     27:04.72  
 177.Anthony Parmelee     Tenafly,NJ         11 M         27:34.05  8:52 131/223   M 1-14:42/56     55.48     27:04.19  
 178.Henry Ticknor        Madison,NJ         10 M         27:35.97  8:52 132/223   M 1-14:43/56     57.20     27:31.98  
 179.Wayne Feliu          Rego Park,NY       33 M         27:36.92  8:53 133/223   M30-34:5/11      47.26     27:27.28  
 180.Treloar Medd         Morristown,NJ      41 F         27:37.06  8:53 47/217    F40-44:4/36      55.72     27:31.38  
 181.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         15 F         27:38.25  8:53 48/217    F15-19:4/10      56.07     27:31.14  
 182.Brian Boutin         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         27:39.43  8:54 134/223   M45-49:16/25     52.48     27:19.43  
 183.Emma Ticknor         Madison,NJ         14 F         27:39.67  8:54 49/217    F 1-14:16/34     56.80     27:36.44  
 184.James Keaney         Randolph,NJ        11 M         27:41.82  8:54 135/223   M 1-14:44/56     55.22     27:27.74  
 185.Adam Hadim           Madison,NJ         11 M         27:42.77  8:55 136/223   M 1-14:45/56     55.19     27:34.83  
 186.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          54 M         27:43.25  8:55 137/223   M50-54:13/25     54.97     27:23.29  
 187.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F         27:47.73  8:56 50/217    F50-54:6/25      60.31     27:30.57  
 188.Donald Monetti       Watchung,NJ        56 M         27:48.17  8:56 138/223   M55-59:9/15      55.74     27:16.14  
 189.Laryssa Shashkewych  Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         27:48.80  8:57 51/217    F20-29:5/20      53.21     27:41.06  
 190.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     65 M U       27:49.81  8:57 139/223   M65-69:1/2       60.27     27:42.56  
 191.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      31 F         27:50.56  8:57 52/217    F30-34:8/19      53.21     27:39.09  
 192.Adam Hoover          Morristown,NJ      30 M         27:50.75  8:57 140/223   M30-34:6/11      46.44     27:39.20  
 193.Eric Fernandez       Whippany,NJ        31 M         27:55.23  8:59 141/223   M30-34:7/11      46.43     27:40.47  
 194.Erin Klepper         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F         27:55.41  8:59 53/217    F30-34:9/19      53.06     27:40.46  
 195.Mauricio Cabrera     Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M         27:55.79  8:59 142/223   M45-49:17/25     51.56     27:32.00  
 196.Lia Mund             Riverdale,NJ       12 F         27:55.81  8:59 54/217    F 1-14:17/34     58.29     27:20.06  
 197.Philip Larosa        Morris Plains,NJ   13 M         27:57.20  8:59 143/223   M 1-14:46/56     51.89     27:53.14  
 198.Steven Radkovich     Stanhope,NJ        26 M         27:57.50  8:59 144/223   M20-29:16/21     46.14     27:35.24  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 199.Cate Donovan         Brookside,NJ       22 F         27:59.02  9:00 55/217    F20-29:6/20      52.89     27:48.39  
 200.Lauren Gallagher     Madison,NJ         22 F         27:59.11  9:00 56/217    F20-29:7/20      52.89     27:48.15  
 201.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M         28:04.28  9:02 145/223   M40-44:13/21     50.12     27:36.10  
 202.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  58 M         28:05.33  9:02 146/223   M55-59:10/15     56.12     27:33.21  
 203.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         28:05.35  9:02 57/217    F30-34:10/19     52.82     27:36.72  
 204.Lindsay Baydin       Madison,NJ         36 F         28:09.52  9:03 58/217    F35-39:2/18      53.25     27:54.19  
 205.Shelly Rosen Howard  Mendham,NJ         45 F         28:17.69  9:06 59/217    F45-49:7/34      56.13     27:39.45  
 206.Ned Carpenter        Long Valley,NJ     46 M         28:18.99  9:06 147/223   M45-49:18/25     50.46     28:05.07  
 207.Allison Collucci     Mahwah,NJ          41 F         28:19.64  9:07 60/217    F40-44:5/36      54.33     28:09.06  
 208.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          51 M         28:21.53  9:07 148/223   M50-54:14/25     52.43     27:52.82  
 209.Rigo Martinez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M         28:24.89  9:08 149/223   M20-29:17/21     45.40     28:01.28  
 210.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       28:24.91  9:08 150/223   M70-74:2/4       63.64     28:18.73  
 211.Thomas Barter        Morris Plains,NJ   39 M         28:26.65  9:09 151/223   M35-39:9/15      47.63     28:20.54  
 212.Marita Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F         28:26.87  9:09 61/217    F50-54:7/25      61.99     28:20.18  
 213.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         48 F         28:33.54  9:11 62/217    F45-49:8/34      57.33     28:29.56  
 214.Uito Skiancalepor    Rutherford,NJ      56 M         28:35.00  9:11 152/223   M55-59:11/15     54.22     28:17.03  
 215.Caitlin Gardiner     Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         28:37.49  9:12 63/217    F 1-14:18/34     58.13     28:25.75  
 216.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F         28:38.50  9:13 64/217    F45-49:9/34      55.97     28:25.07  
 217.Christy Reedy        Chatham,NJ         31 F         28:42.50  9:14 65/217    F30-34:11/19     51.61     28:33.59  
 218.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         17 F         28:43.33  9:14 66/217    F15-19:5/10      52.63     28:38.66  
 219.Maggie Salko         Madison,NJ         12 F         28:51.13  9:17 67/217    F 1-14:19/34     56.43     28:43.23  
 220.Brad Weintraub       Morristown,NJ      46 M         28:55.84  9:18 153/223   M45-49:19/25     49.39     28:36.45  
 221.Kahina Lasfer        Madison,NJ         37 F         28:56.65  9:18 68/217    F35-39:3/18      52.02     28:48.51  
 222.Sara Sorenson        Morristown,NJ      40 F         28:57.45  9:19 69/217    F40-44:6/36      52.81     28:44.33  
 223.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         28:58.64  9:19 70/217    F40-44:7/36      53.88     28:46.94  
 224.Martin Gillow        New Providence,NJ  52 M         28:58.79  9:19 154/223   M50-54:15/25     51.72     28:49.16  
 225.Sarah Gibson         Montville,NJ       30 F         28:59.08  9:19 71/217    F30-34:12/19     51.08     28:46.94  
 226.Grant Ferguson       Summit,NJ          14 M         29:03.25  9:21 155/223   M 1-14:47/56     48.84     28:55.22  
 227.Josh London          Madison,NJ         40 M         29:04.60  9:21 156/223   M40-44:14/21     46.94     28:41.28  
 228.Jessica Turner       Montclair,NJ       28 F         29:09.62  9:23 72/217    F20-29:8/20      50.75     28:34.89  
 229.Jenna Sorrell        Bedminster,NJ      32 F         29:14.41  9:24 73/217    F30-34:13/19     50.74     28:48.32  
 230.Katie Shallcross     Madison,NJ         22 F         29:16.61  9:25 74/217    F20-29:9/20      50.55     29:05.57  
 231.Danielle Diflorio    Marlton,NJ         23 F         29:19.35  9:26 75/217    F20-29:10/20     50.47     28:58.07  
 232.Meghan Callen        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         29:22.16  9:27 76/217    F35-39:4/18      51.26     29:16.28  
 233.Tricia Ciccolella    Allendale,NJ       43 F         29:23.87  9:27 77/217    F40-44:8/36      53.11     29:19.00  
 234.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U       29:24.67  9:27 78/217    F60-64:1/6       66.92     29:16.36  
 235.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          51 F         29:25.95  9:28 79/217    F50-54:8/25      57.67     29:22.78  
 236.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         40 F         29:28.91  9:29 80/217    F40-44:9/36      51.87     29:20.77  
 237.Dara Faccian         Madison,NJ         35 F         29:32.75  9:30 81/217    F35-39:5/18      50.58     29:10.46  
 238.Julia Romero         Chatham,NJ         24 F         29:36.69  9:31 82/217    F20-29:11/20     49.98     29:12.70  
 239.Kristy Bzdek         Bedminster,NJ      34 F         29:38.16  9:32 83/217    F30-34:14/19     50.27     29:21.88  
 240.Jennifer Roe         Lodi,NJ            40 F         29:38.91  9:32 84/217    F40-44:10/36     51.58     29:33.56  
 241.Sarah Williams       Summit,NJ          13 F         29:44.16  9:34 85/217    F 1-14:20/34     53.71     29:30.28  
 242.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     11 M         29:44.48  9:34 157/223   M 1-14:48/56     51.43     29:29.53  
 243.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      72 M         29:44.99  9:34 158/223   M70-74:3/4       60.78     29:24.70  
 244.Bob Rizzitello       Surf City,NJ       50 M         29:47.91  9:35 159/223   M50-54:16/25     49.49     29:29.61  
 245.Wendy Coffey         Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         29:48.89  9:35 86/217    F45-49:10/34     53.77     29:44.94  
 246.Beth Mcgovern        Waldwick,NJ        39 F         29:50.12  9:36 87/217    F35-39:6/18      50.96     29:39.12  
 247.Jennifer Weinkauff   Waldwick,NJ        39 F         29:51.07  9:36 88/217    F35-39:7/18      50.93     29:44.20  
 248.Nick Corson          Millburn,NJ        42 M         29:53.59  9:37 160/223   M40-44:15/21     46.35     29:44.80  
 249.Joy Selnick          Clark,NJ           36 F         30:01.31  9:39 89/217    F35-39:8/18      49.95     29:39.78  
 250.Andrew Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       50 M         30:03.73  9:40 161/223   M50-54:17/25     49.06     29:36.91  
 251.Alex Kustanovich     Livingston,NJ      42 M         30:06.17  9:41 162/223   M40-44:16/21     46.03     29:50.69  
 252.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           70 M         30:06.49  9:41 163/223   M70-74:4/4       58.54     30:03.78  
 253.Julie Albertini      Morristown,NJ      30 F         30:07.33  9:41 90/217    F30-34:15/19     49.15     29:58.27  
 254.Brian Saliter Albert ,                  32 M         30:07.78  9:41 164/223   M30-34:8/11      43.15     29:58.36  
 255.Jason Dresner        Short Hills,NJ     13 M U       30:11.67  9:43 165/223   M 1-14:49/56     48.04     30:06.55  
 256.Tracy Greenwald      Waldwick,NJ        46 F         30:11.72  9:43 91/217    F45-49:11/34     53.09     30:02.46  
 257.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         62 F         30:11.90  9:43 92/217    F60-64:2/6       65.17     29:47.72  
 258.Meghan Fischer       ,NJ                44 M         30:15.91  9:44 166/223   M40-44:17/21     46.49     29:57.12  
 259.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         53 F         30:18.60  9:45 93/217    F50-54:9/25      57.44     29:53.13  
 260.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F U       30:19.60  9:45 94/217    F45-49:12/34     52.86     30:06.50  
 261.Grace Ann Troiano    Morristown,NJ      16 F         30:19.73  9:45 95/217    F15-19:6/10      50.46     30:06.24  
 262.Susan Gann           Madison,NJ         44 F         30:20.80  9:46 96/217    F40-44:11/36     51.87     30:13.43  
 263.Bram Carter          Madison,NJ         10 M         30:21.93  9:46 167/223   M 1-14:50/56     51.99     30:00.76  
 264.Scout Carter         Madison,NJ         7  F         30:22.38  9:46 97/217    F 1-14:21/34     61.79     30:01.46  
 265.James Carter         Madison,NJ         44 M         30:25.37  9:47 168/223   M40-44:18/21     46.25     30:03.84  
 266.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  53 F         30:26.45  9:47 98/217    F50-54:10/25     57.19     29:55.01  
 267.Gery Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    56 M         30:36.53  9:51 169/223   M55-59:12/15     50.63     30:19.36  
 268.Anthony Augustine    Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         30:37.15  9:51 170/223   M50-54:18/25     49.36     30:11.73  
 269.Barbara Browne       Waldwick,NJ        46 F         30:40.00  9:52 99/217    F45-49:13/34     52.28     30:34.49  
 270.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M         30:43.04  9:53 171/223   M50-54:19/25     49.20     30:12.82  
 271.Abby Gardner         Hoboken,NJ         27 F         30:44.10  9:53 100/217   F20-29:12/20     48.15     30:35.13  
 272.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:48.99  9:55 172/223   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     30:38.70  
 273.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M         30:49.78  9:55 173/223   M60-64:6/10      52.49     30:45.55  
 274.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:51.89  9:56 174/223   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     30:41.60  
 275.Sue Thomas           York,PA            52 F         30:52.10  9:56 101/217   F50-54:11/25     55.69     30:41.91  
 276.Greg Thomas          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         30:52.48  9:56 175/223   M20-29:18/21     41.82     30:43.07  
 277.Shelley Pfaendler    Brooklyn,NY        34 F         30:52.99  9:56 102/217   F30-34:16/19     48.24     30:43.54  
 278.Ryan Thomas          Brooklyn,NY        33 M         30:53.27  9:56 176/223   M30-34:9/11      42.25     30:41.70  
 279.Michael Dougherty    Randolph,NJ        54 M         30:58.30  9:58 177/223   M50-54:20/25     49.20     30:31.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 280.Emily Demartino      Denville,NJ        11 F         31:08.73 10:01 103/217   F 1-14:22/34     53.43     30:57.81  
 281.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         31:09.35 10:01 178/223   M30-34:10/11     41.89     30:38.60  
 282.Stacie Desena        Washington Town,NJ 39 F         31:13.52 10:02 104/217   F35-39:9/18      48.69     30:40.55  
 283.Alice Buttery        Allendale,NJ       28 F         31:13.71 10:03 105/217   F20-29:13/20     47.39     30:40.73  
 284.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     49 M U       31:16.23 10:03 179/223   M45-49:20/25     46.79     31:01.01  
 285.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       49 F         31:18.61 10:04 106/217   F45-49:14/34     52.89     31:06.15  
 286.Michelle Demartino   Denville,NJ        44 F         31:21.44 10:05 107/217   F40-44:12/36     50.20     31:10.17  
 287.Evan O'reilly        Kennesaw,GA        19 M         31:29.27 10:08 180/223   M15-19:9/12      41.85     31:06.44  
 288.Sydney Hester        Madison,NJ         19 F         31:34.34 10:09 108/217   F15-19:7/10      47.06     31:11.82  
 289.Daniel Boyers        Kearny,NJ          27 M         31:35.99 10:10 181/223   M20-29:19/21     40.82     31:04.36  
 290.Diane Dinsmore       Madison,NJ         56 F         31:38.01 10:10 109/217   F55-59:3/9       57.24     31:02.23  
 291.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     49 M         31:38.99 10:11 182/223   M45-49:21/25     46.23     31:38.99  
 292.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       63 M         31:39.00 10:11 183/223   M60-64:7/10      52.04     31:08.45  
 293.Maureen Marx         Mendham,NJ         49 F         31:55.71 10:16 110/217   F45-49:15/34     51.87     31:30.67  
 294.Matthew Gomez        Dover,NJ           25 M         31:55.81 10:16 184/223   M20-29:20/21     40.40     31:37.95  
 295.Tara Canfield        Madison,NJ         40 F         31:56.21 10:16 111/217   F40-44:13/36     47.88     31:47.42  
 296.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          58 M         31:57.00 10:16 185/223   M55-59:13/15     49.33     31:34.46  
 297.Julie Wasik          Riverdale,NJ       30 F         31:59.18 10:17 112/217   F30-34:17/19     46.28     31:46.78  
 298.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F         32:02.01 10:18 113/217   F40-44:14/36     49.14     31:41.31  
 299.Sophie Rosenfeld     Chester,NJ         49 F         32:09.86 10:21 114/217   F45-49:16/34     51.49     32:02.39  
 300.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:15.69 10:23 186/223   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     31:42.25  
 301.Andrea Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   52 F         32:17.23 10:23 115/217   F50-54:12/25     53.24     32:15.66  
 302.David Abel           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         32:17.86 10:23 187/223   M45-49:22/25     43.90     32:05.16  
 303.Joshua Abel          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         32:18.87 10:24 188/223   M 1-14:51/56     46.02     32:06.06  
 304.Kara Lindner         Waldwick,NJ        42 F         32:19.32 10:24 116/217   F40-44:15/36     47.94     32:13.18  
 305.Leah Howard          Mendham,NJ         15 F         32:21.39 10:24 117/217   F15-19:8/10      47.90     31:46.16  
 306.Beth Mund            Riverdale,NJ       44 F         32:21.55 10:24 118/217   F40-44:16/36     48.65     31:43.43  
 307.John Reape           Morristown,NJ      41 M         32:22.27 10:25 189/223   M40-44:19/21     42.48     32:00.39  
 308.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         50 M         32:23.94 10:25 190/223   M50-54:21/25     45.52     31:48.49  
 309.Richard Evans        So Plainfield,NJ   60 M         32:27.89 10:26 191/223   M60-64:8/10      49.40     32:04.91  
 310.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M         32:29.18 10:27 192/223   M75-79:1/1       60.54     32:11.15  
 311.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         32:32.73 10:28 119/217   F45-49:17/34     49.76     32:00.10  
 312.Steve Margosian      Madison,NJ         49 M         32:35.16 10:29 193/223   M45-49:23/25     44.90     32:00.74  
 313.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F         32:37.11 10:29 120/217   F65-69:1/3       64.05     32:33.94  
 314.Maya Howard          Mendham,NJ         13 F         32:38.81 10:30 121/217   F 1-14:23/34     48.92     32:03.41  
 315.Ernst Hofmann        Summit,NJ          55 F         32:40.58 10:31 122/217   F55-59:4/9       54.68     32:15.85  
 316.Sarah Hofmann        Madison,NJ         13 F         32:40.76 10:31 123/217   F 1-14:24/34     48.88     32:15.59  
 317.Aaron Turner         Morristown,NJ      37 F         32:41.14 10:31 124/217   F35-39:10/18     46.06     32:23.10  
 318.Chris Turner         Morristown,NJ      37 M         32:41.23 10:31 194/223   M35-39:10/15     40.85     32:23.67  
 319.Cali Longtin         Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:47.96 10:33 125/217   F20-29:14/20     45.12     32:25.35  
 320.Jennfier Roth        Glen Gardner,NJ    40 F         32:59.52 10:37 126/217   F40-44:17/36     46.35     32:24.93  
 321.Shirley Rollins      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F         33:02.20 10:37 127/217   F40-44:18/36     46.90     32:54.84  
 322.Eric Baumann         Madison,NJ         47 M         33:02.57 10:38 195/223   M45-49:24/25     43.58     32:56.83  
 323.Brian K. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        41 M         33:03.71 10:38 196/223   M40-44:20/21     41.60     32:43.04  
 324.Danielle Sterling    Iselin,NJ          24 F         33:06.49 10:39 128/217   F20-29:15/20     44.70     32:36.15  
 325.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  52 M U       33:21.69 10:44 197/223   M50-54:22/25     44.93     32:49.32  
 326.Pearl Kustanovich    Livingston,NJ      14 F         33:25.36 10:45 129/217   F 1-14:25/34     47.01     33:09.41  
 327.Diane Cox            Mendham,NJ         49 F         33:25.86 10:45 130/217   F45-49:18/34     49.54     33:00.94  
 328.Ann Fagan            Madison,NJ         47 F         33:30.10 10:46 131/217   F45-49:19/34     48.34     33:18.80  
 329.Martin Lin           Livingston,NJ      37 M         33:31.06 10:47 198/223   M35-39:11/15     39.83     32:57.38  
 330.Anne Cody            Dunellen,NJ        52 F         33:38.80 10:49 132/217   F50-54:13/25     51.09     33:23.05  
 331.Katy Briber          New Providence,NJ  51 F         33:41.49 10:50 133/217   F50-54:14/25     50.38     33:31.24  
 332.Rennae Hipple        Madison,NJ         45 F         33:42.79 10:51 134/217   F45-49:20/34     47.11     33:09.36  
 333.Tracy Davis          Morristown,NJ      48 F         33:45.20 10:51 135/217   F45-49:21/34     48.50     33:25.92  
 334.Kim Sayther          Boonton,NJ         48 F         33:47.42 10:52 136/217   F45-49:22/34     48.45     33:18.90  
 335.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      15 M         33:47.44 10:52 199/223   M15-19:10/12     41.20     33:32.53  
 336.Ginny Hagerty        New Vernon,NJ      11 F         33:50.69 10:53 137/217   F 1-14:26/34     49.17     33:32.93  
 337.Debbie Iuliano       Chatham,NJ         44 F         33:52.47 10:54 138/217   F40-44:19/36     46.47     33:34.22  
 338.Mary Foley Smith     Westfield,NJ       62 F         34:02.76 10:57 139/217   F60-64:3/6       57.81     33:33.77  
 339.Marisa Vaughn        Madison,NJ         40 F         34:04.12 10:57 140/217   F40-44:20/36     44.89     33:41.11  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 340.Laura Norillo        Montville,NJ       23 F         34:11.93 11:00 141/217   F20-29:16/20     43.28     33:55.31  
 341.Ryan Solomon         Short Hills,NJ     10 M         34:15.55 11:01 200/223   M 1-14:52/56     46.08     33:53.50  
 342.Roxana Hom           Waldwick,NJ        42 F         34:18.59 11:02 142/217   F40-44:21/36     45.16     34:13.21  
 343.Kerry Sabino         Waldwick,NJ        39 F         34:18.67 11:02 143/217   F35-39:11/18     44.31     34:13.17  
 344.Joanne Geanoules     Waldwick,NJ        39 F         34:19.60 11:02 144/217   F35-39:12/18     44.29     34:14.59  
 345.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         44 F U       34:20.28 11:03 145/217   F40-44:22/36     45.84     34:15.58  
 346.Julian Delucia       Parsippany,NJ      8  M         34:28.99 11:05 201/223   M 1-14:53/56     49.36     34:16.16  
 347.Ellie Solomon        Short Hills,NJ     06 F         34:29.24 11:05 146/217   F 1-14:27/34     56.62     34:07.13  
 348.John Grinthal        Lafayette,NJ       11 M         34:29.87 11:06 202/223   M 1-14:54/56     44.34     34:28.48  
 349.Andrew Solomon       Short Hills,NJ     39 M         34:31.12 11:06 203/223   M35-39:12/15     39.25     34:09.41  
 350.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      36 M         34:31.73 11:06 204/223   M35-39:13/15     38.40     34:18.19  
 351.Deborah Shapiro      South Edison,NJ    46 F         34:36.89 11:08 147/217   F45-49:23/34     46.31     34:07.97  
 352.Kathy Fischer        Mendham,NJ         47 F         34:38.06 11:08 148/217   F45-49:24/34     46.76     34:17.80  
 353.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F         34:45.04 11:11 149/217   F40-44:23/36     44.01     34:37.89  
 354.Thomas Albertelli    West Caldwell,NJ   34 M         34:46.00 11:11 205/223   M30-34:11/11     37.71     34:25.73  
 355.Laura Schaefer       Chatham,NJ         26 F         34:47.04 11:11 150/217   F20-29:17/20     42.55     34:14.75  
 356.Keri Tone            Waldwick,NJ        42 F         34:49.48 11:12 151/217   F40-44:24/36     44.50     34:38.38  
 357.Karen Giacomantonio  Chatham,NJ         40 F         35:12.64 11:19 152/217   F40-44:25/36     43.43     34:54.26  
 358.Charlotte Hagerty    New Vernon,NJ      12 F         35:12.72 11:19 153/217   F 1-14:28/34     46.23     34:55.92  
 359.Kristen Peters       Whippany,NJ        35 F         35:20.78 11:22 154/217   F35-39:13/18     42.28     34:46.58  
 360.Emil Mateo           North Bergen,NJ    26 M         35:22.15 11:23 206/223   M20-29:21/21     36.47     35:08.16  
 361.Robert Mateo         North Bergen,NJ    37 M         35:22.17 11:23 207/223   M35-39:14/15     37.75     35:06.44  
 362.John Coylr           Morristown,NJ      40 M         35:26.88 11:24 208/223   M40-44:21/21     38.51     34:59.18  
 363.Katie Riordan        Florham Park,NJ    38 M         35:40.50 11:28 209/223   M35-39:15/15     37.70     35:34.48  
 364.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  40 F         35:42.81 11:29 155/217   F40-44:26/36     42.82     35:26.55  
 365.Marianella Natera    Millburn,NJ        41 F         35:51.66 11:32 156/217   F40-44:27/36     42.91     35:19.86  
 366.Denise Jeffery       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F         35:58.86 11:34 157/217   F45-49:25/34     45.01     35:53.89  
 367.Maria Berger         Toawaco  Ge,NJ     31 F         36:04.79 11:36 158/217   F30-34:18/19     41.07     35:43.41  
 368.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         43 F         36:06.00 11:37 159/217   F40-44:28/36     43.25     35:40.22  
 369.Melissa Bashe        Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 F         36:10.20 11:38 160/217   F35-39:14/18     41.31     35:56.91  
 370.Samuel Rosenfeld     Chester,NJ         54 M         36:14.35 11:39 210/223   M50-54:23/25     42.05     36:06.17  
 371.Avianca Bouchedid    Mendham,NJ         43 F         36:16.78 11:40 161/217   F40-44:29/36     43.04     35:51.37  
 372.Nathan Henry         Boonton,NJ         15 M         36:20.27 11:41 211/223   M15-19:11/12     38.31     36:18.61  
 373.Tj Costello          Secaucus,NJ        14 M         36:20.40 11:41 212/223   M 1-14:55/56     39.05     36:18.88  
 374.Kate Salko           Madison,NJ         43 F         36:20.83 11:41 162/217   F40-44:30/36     42.96     36:12.76  
 375.Kati Sadiwnyk        Boonton,NJ         29 F         36:22.99 11:42 163/217   F20-29:18/20     40.68     36:06.85  
 376.Dawn Monaco          Waldwick,NJ        49 F         36:28.37 11:44 164/217   F45-49:26/34     45.40     36:19.71  
 377.Cecilia Polaski      Morristown,NJ      45 F         36:28.84 11:44 165/217   F45-49:27/34     43.53     35:54.98  
 378.Stephanie Larosa     Morris Plains,NJ   18 F         36:30.24 11:44 166/217   F15-19:9/10      40.98     36:25.86  
 379.Emily Larosa         Morris Plains,NJ   16 F         36:30.40 11:44 167/217   F15-19:10/10     41.92     36:25.22  
 380.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U       36:39.74 11:47 168/217   F50-54:15/25     45.73     36:03.13  
 381.Melody Hughson       Florham Park,NJ    51 F         36:44.54 11:49 169/217   F50-54:16/25     46.20     36:13.17  
 382.Cathy Anfiteatro     Croton,NY          55 F         36:45.48 11:49 170/217   F55-59:5/9       48.61     36:21.31  
 383.Lori Semus           Waldwick,NJ        42 F         36:53.49 11:52 171/217   F40-44:31/36     42.00     36:42.65  
 384.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     11 F         37:02.56 11:55 172/217   F 1-14:29/34     44.92     36:45.38  
 385.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     47 M U       37:03.22 11:55 213/223   M45-49:25/25     38.86     36:46.10  
 386.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       37:05.10 11:56 214/223   M80-98:1/1       56.67     36:56.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 387.Suzanne Oshea        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         37:17.65 12:00 173/217   F40-44:32/36     41.26     37:03.33  
 388.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F         37:20.04 12:00 174/217   F45-49:28/34     42.94     36:58.37  
 389.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         65 F         37:29.84 12:04 175/217   F65-69:2/3       54.87     37:01.36  
 390.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       37:54.29 12:11 176/217   F70-74:1/1       61.77     37:41.79  
 391.Lukas Parmelee       Tenafly,NJ         08 M         37:56.80 12:12 215/223   M 1-14:56/56     44.85     37:26.83  
 392.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M U       37:57.03 12:12 216/223   M60-64:9/10      42.64     37:55.18  
 393.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          52 F         38:08.33 12:16 177/217   F50-54:17/25     45.07     37:59.86  
 394.Sharon Hitchen       New Providence,NJ  50 F         38:09.69 12:16 178/217   F50-54:18/25     43.93     37:45.41  
 395.Karen Russell        Middletown,NJ      54 F         38:21.86 12:20 179/217   F50-54:19/25     45.97     37:53.99  
 396.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    47 F         38:58.82 12:32 180/217   F45-49:29/34     41.54     38:29.66  
 397.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          64 M         39:00.81 12:33 217/223   M60-64:10/10     42.60     38:30.27  
 398.Kimberly Gifford     Madison,NJ         26 F         39:07.49 12:35 181/217   F20-29:19/20     37.83     38:38.06  
 399.Patricia Augustine   Oak Ridge,NJ       53 F         39:16.73 12:38 182/217   F50-54:20/25     44.32     38:52.32  
 400.Ruth Conlan          Madison,NJ         47 F         39:19.37 12:39 183/217   F45-49:30/34     41.18     38:54.11  
 401.Carol Bialkowski     Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         39:38.51 12:45 184/217   F45-49:31/34     40.85     39:24.59  
 402.Cindy Gorny          New Providence,NJ  51 F         39:46.85 12:48 185/217   F50-54:21/25     42.67     39:21.69  
 403.Rebecca Reape        Morristown,NJ      36 F         39:47.34 12:48 186/217   F35-39:15/18     37.69     39:25.59  
 404.Maureen Carvagno     East Hanover,NJ    56 F         39:50.82 12:49 187/217   F55-59:6/9       45.44     39:34.41  
 405.Jeanie Devincenzo    Madison,NJ         40 F         40:18.93 12:58 188/217   F40-44:33/36     37.93     39:50.78  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 406.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      64 F U       40:40.39 13:05 189/217   F60-64:4/6       49.83     40:20.89  
 407.Birgitta Karlen      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         41:02.07 13:12 190/217   F40-44:34/36     37.27     40:33.74  
 408.Sofia Parmelee       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         41:02.23 13:12 191/217   F 1-14:30/34     38.92     40:35.11  
 409.Nancy Wellbroc K     Chatham,NJ         57 F         41:12.18 13:15 192/217   F55-59:7/9       44.54     40:38.76  
 410.Julie Albon          Madison,NJ         49 F         41:13.89 13:16 193/217   F45-49:32/34     40.16     40:45.41  
 411.Candace Haupt        Madison,NJ         50 F         41:13.98 13:16 194/217   F50-54:22/25     40.66     40:45.66  
 412.Kattia Burgos        Waldwick,NJ        41 F         41:40.04 13:24 195/217   F40-44:35/36     36.93     41:34.74  
 413.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       41:48.92 13:27 196/217   F50-54:23/25     41.63     41:22.81  
 414.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    99 F         42:18.84 13:37 197/217   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     41:51.18  
 415.Pat Sonti            Shosrt Hills,NJ    54 M U       42:31.23 13:41 218/223   M50-54:24/25     35.84     42:04.87  
 416.Padmavathy Sonti     Short Hills,NJ     21 F         42:33.26 13:41 198/217   F20-29:20/20     34.78     42:07.65  
 417.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         53 M         42:52.66 13:48 219/223   M50-54:25/25     35.25     42:34.24  
 418.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         60 F         43:07.26 13:52 199/217   F60-64:5/6       44.36     42:37.52  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 419.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F U       43:30.05 14:00 200/217   F55-59:8/9       41.07     42:59.22  
 420.Tracey Polifka       Bedminster,NJ      54 F         44:15.04 14:14 201/217   F50-54:24/25     39.85     43:40.66  
 421.George Polifka       Bedminster,NJ      69 M         44:15.35 14:14 220/223   M65-69:2/2       39.38     43:40.55  
 422.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    66 F         44:50.89 14:26 202/217   F65-69:3/3       46.58     44:23.02  
 423.Christina Lood       Morristown,NJ      37 F         45:42.69 14:42 203/217   F35-39:16/18     32.94     45:10.54  
 424.Paul Parker          Madison,NJ         56 M         45:42.87 14:42 221/223   M55-59:14/15     33.90     45:10.95  
 425.Jean Lonie           Easton,PA          37 F         45:43.32 14:42 204/217   F35-39:17/18     32.93     45:11.03  
 426.Kelsa Mckern         Summit,NJ          8  F         46:08.48 14:51 205/217   F 1-14:31/34     39.26     45:53.69  
 427.Michelle Mckern      Summit,NJ          41 F         46:08.50 14:51 206/217   F40-44:36/36     33.35     45:53.58  
 428.Jennifer Pierce      New Providence,NJ  48 F         46:34.69 14:59 207/217   F45-49:33/34     35.15     45:57.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 429.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U       46:46.00 15:03 208/217   F35-39:18/18     32.34     46:26.37  
 430.Natalie Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         09 F         46:46.42 15:03 209/217   F 1-14:32/34     37.52     46:27.13  
 431.Jacqueline Arbolino  Netcong,NJ         31 F         47:38.33 15:19 210/217   F30-34:19/19     31.10     47:05.29  
 432.Susan Milite         Hackettstown,NJ    61 F         47:39.80 15:20 211/217   F60-64:6/6       40.70     47:06.37  
 433.Lucy Anderson        Madiosn,WI         12 F         49:15.15 15:51 212/217   F 1-14:33/34     33.05     48:38.86  
 434.Emily Anderson       Madiosn,WI         04 F         49:15.23 15:51 213/217   F 1-14:34/34     41.45     48:39.02  
 435.Dam Anderson         Madiosn,WI         15 M         49:15.23 15:51 222/223   M15-19:12/12     28.27     48:39.03  
 436.Meg Andeson          Madiosn,WI         48 F         49:15.41 15:51 214/217   F45-49:34/34     33.24     48:39.05  
 437.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    57 F         49:33.75 15:57 215/217   F55-59:9/9       37.03     49:06.99  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 438.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F U       51:53.59 16:42 216/217   F80-98:1/1       55.54     51:23.63  
 439.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         52 F U       51:59.44 16:44 217/217   F50-54:25/25     33.06     51:31.97  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 440.Dave Schletter       Succasunna,NJ      56 M       1:00:31.78 19:28 223/223   M55-59:15/15     25.60   1:00:18.31  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nathaniel Diskint    Chatham,NJ         22 M            490   17:07.27   5:31
   2.Michael Klein        New York,NY        24 M            153   17:20.64   5:35
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 25 M         U  155   17:33.20   5:39
   4.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        22 M            434   17:45.31   5:43
   5.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M 360     U  180   17:47.25   5:43
   6.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        14 M 352         68   18:24.07   5:55
   7.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M             49   18:32.46   5:58
   8.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         14 M             29   18:35.71   5:59
   9.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M         U   76   18:38.49   6:00
  10.Liam Hynes           Chatham,NJ         14 M            363   18:39.55   6:00
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F         U    5   19:22.61   6:14
   2.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F         U  312   20:10.44   6:30
   3.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F 401         17   20:10.73   6:30
   4.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F            133   20:21.21   6:33
   5.Catherine Giuseffi   Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F 310        329   21:16.49   6:51
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 453     U  122   21:23.08   6:53
   7.Sophia Perez         Stirling,NJ        11 F            218   21:34.52   6:57
   8.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F            365   22:10.38   7:08
   9.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   28 F            278   22:12.56   7:09
  10.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      23 F 407         63   22:22.96   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M 360     U  180   17:47.25   5:43
   2.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M 352         69   19:11.13   6:10
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M            238   19:13.13   6:11
   4.Edward Ward          Nazareth,PA        57 M            362   20:18.85   6:32
   5.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        42 M            437   20:33.38   6:37
   6.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M 307     U  316   21:04.52   6:47
   7.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M            463   21:09.99   6:49
   8.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         43 M 306        253   21:13.69   6:50
   9.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M 305        263   21:20.82   6:52
  10.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 M             48   21:52.08   7:02
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F 401         17   20:10.73   6:30
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 453     U  122   21:23.08   6:53
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F         U  197   22:56.18   7:23
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F 454     U  258   23:06.39   7:26
   5.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F         U 1559   23:37.00   7:36
   6.Chris Anderson       Madison,NJ         50 F            483   23:59.79   7:43
   7.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F 43         162   24:18.28   7:49
   8.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F            460   24:22.90   7:51
   9.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F 2          301   24:51.98   8:00
  10.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F 455        402   25:00.44   8:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        14 M    6        68   18:24.07   5:55   77.11%
   2.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         14 M    8        29   18:35.71   5:59   76.31%
   3.Liam Hynes           Chatham,NJ         14 M   10       363   18:39.55   6:00   76.05%
   4.Pat Mortensen        Chatham,NJ         14 M   14       403   19:13.17   6:11   73.83%
   5.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M   17       309   19:32.00   6:17   72.64%
   6.Sawyer Tadano        Madison,NJ         13 M   22    U  370   19:54.93   6:25   72.83%
   7.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M   24       425   20:04.47   6:28   76.19%
   8.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        14 M   30        14   20:36.80   6:38   68.84%
   9.Jarod Rieth          Wanaque,NJ         14 M   34       236   21:06.77   6:48   67.21%
  10.Brian D. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        10 M   38    U  128   21:14.08   6:50   74.35%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F   28       133   20:21.21   6:33   81.76%
   2.Catherine Giuseffi   Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   40       329   21:16.49   6:51   75.08%
   3.Sophia Perez         Stirling,NJ        11 F   47       218   21:34.52   6:57   77.13%
   4.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F   50       365   22:10.38   7:08   72.04%
   5.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        13 F   60        72   22:26.77   7:13   71.16%
   6.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F   73       317   22:55.27   7:23   71.03%
   7.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F   89       134   23:40.85   7:37   67.45%
   8.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        9  F   92        55   23:56.40   7:42   73.30%
   9.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F   94       321   23:57.95   7:43   71.19%
  10.Alexa Zupkay         Fredon,NJ          9  F  117       326   24:55.72   8:01   70.39%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M    7        49   18:32.46   5:58   75.09%
   2.Ben Seitz-sitek      Mcafee,NJ          15 M   11       343   18:42.02   6:01   74.45%
   3.Nicholas Makinen     Kinnelon,NJ        16 M   23       172   19:59.06   6:26   68.53%
   4.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        16 M   32       266   20:58.21   6:45   65.31%
   5.Chrstian Kildal-bran Mendham,NJ         16 M   45       468   21:27.54   6:54   63.82%
   6.Will Hackett         Chatham,NJ         15 M   51       340   22:12.40   7:09   62.69%
   7.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M  124       257   25:14.85   8:08   55.14%
   8.Trenton Anderson     Madison,NJ         16 M  149       449   26:23.86   8:30   51.88%
   9.Evan O'reilly        Kennesaw,GA        19 M  287       476   31:29.27  10:08   41.85%
  10.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      15 M  335       159   33:47.44  10:53   41.20%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Delisiis    Florham Park,NJ    19 F   72        73   22:53.72   7:22   64.90%
   2.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         15 F   76       262   23:00.61   7:24   67.35%
   3.Aneelah T. Hendricks Randolph,NJ        15 F  158       127   26:48.02   8:38   57.83%
   4.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         15 F  181       192   27:38.25   8:54   56.07%
   5.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         17 F  218       213   28:43.33   9:15   52.63%
   6.Grace Ann Troiano    Morristown,NJ      16 F  261       304   30:19.73   9:46   50.46%
   7.Sydney Hester        Madison,NJ         19 F  288       135   31:34.34  10:10   47.06%
   8.Leah Howard          Mendham,NJ         15 F  305       421   32:21.39  10:25   47.90%
   9.Stephanie Larosa     Morris Plains,NJ   18 F  378       374   36:30.24  11:45   40.98%
  10.Emily Larosa         Morris Plains,NJ   16 F  379       373   36:30.40  11:45   41.92%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Diskint    Chatham,NJ         22 M    1       490   17:07.27   5:31   75.38%
   2.Michael Klein        New York,NY        24 M    2       153   17:20.64   5:35   74.38%
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 25 M    3    U  155   17:33.20   5:39   73.49%
   4.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        22 M    4       434   17:45.31   5:43   72.68%
   5.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      29 M   18       125   19:35.64   6:18   65.90%
   6.Julio Ramos          Monsey,NY          22 M   19    R  471   19:37.94   6:19   65.73%
   7.Kevin Tiu            Montclair,NJ       29 M   20       333   19:37.99   6:19   65.76%
   8.Joseph Black         Branchburg,NJ      24 M   21        15   19:52.68   6:24   64.90%
   9.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      23 M   31       332   20:45.53   6:41   62.14%
  10.Aleksander Sadiwuyk  Boonton,NJ         24 M   54       457   22:15.71   7:10   57.95%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   28 F   52       278   22:12.56   7:09   66.64%
   2.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      23 F   57        63   22:22.96   7:12   66.12%
   3.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          24 F   93       300   23:56.53   7:42   61.82%
   4.Jessica Tauber       Summit,NJ          24 F  106       290   24:30.22   7:53   60.40%
   5.Laryssa Shashkewych  Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F  189       272   27:48.80   8:57   53.21%
   6.Cate Donovan         Brookside,NJ       22 F  199        82   27:59.02   9:00   52.89%
   7.Lauren Gallagher     Madison,NJ         22 F  200        98   27:59.11   9:00   52.89%
   8.Jessica Turner       Montclair,NJ       28 F  228       451   29:09.62   9:23   50.75%
   9.Katie Shallcross     Madison,NJ         22 F  230       268   29:16.61   9:25   50.55%
  10.Danielle Diflorio    Marlton,NJ         23 F  231       388   29:19.35   9:26   50.47%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M    9    U   76   18:38.49   6:00   69.53%
   2.Michael Castagna     Madison,NJ         31 M   58      1086   22:23.99   7:13   57.87%
   3.Rainier Guanlao      Jersey City,NJ     31 M  122       117   25:07.55   8:05   51.59%
   4.Blake Giannisis      Waldwick,NJ        33 M  134       416   25:48.10   8:18   50.58%
   5.Wayne Feliu          Rego Park,NY       33 M  179       368   27:36.92   8:53   47.26%
   6.Adam Hoover          Morristown,NJ      30 M  192       137   27:50.75   8:58   46.44%
   7.Eric Fernandez       Whippany,NJ        31 M  193       382   27:55.23   8:59   46.43%
   8.Brian Saliter Albert ,                  32 M  254       473   30:07.78   9:42   43.15%
   9.Ryan Thomas          Brooklyn,NY        33 M  278       294   30:53.27   9:56   42.25%
  10.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M  281       287   31:09.35  10:02   41.89%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F   15    U    5   19:22.61   6:14   76.46%
   2.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F   25    U  312   20:10.44   6:30   73.68%
   3.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       32 F   98    U  330   24:11.45   7:47   61.33%
   4.Kimberly Perkins     Springfield,NJ     30 F  113       219   24:48.68   7:59   59.67%
   5.Katherine Giannisis  Waldwick,NJ        33 F  137       105   25:52.44   8:20   57.45%
   6.Natalie Nashold      Waldwick,NJ        34 F  154       207   26:38.68   8:35   55.91%
   7.Amy Albright         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F  172       391   27:22.01   8:48   54.21%
   8.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      31 F  191       193   27:50.56   8:58   53.21%
   9.Erin Klepper         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F  194       154   27:55.41   8:59   53.06%
  10.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      32 F  203       210   28:05.35   9:02   52.82%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         39 M   16       302   19:25.77   6:15   69.73%
   2.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     38 M   36        59   21:10.86   6:49   63.49%
   3.Mark Facciani        Madison,NJ         38 M   44       346   21:26.35   6:54   62.73%
   4.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M   63       447   22:32.61   7:15   59.66%
   5.Kevin Mclane         New Providence,NJ  36 M   82       190   23:24.12   7:32   56.66%
   6.Chip Didden          Easton,PA          38 M  119        79   25:01.75   8:03   53.73%
   7.Alex Baydin          Madison,NJ         37 M  153         9   26:34.34   8:33   50.25%
   8.Jeffery Raven        Madison,NJ         38 M  157       407   26:44.51   8:36   50.29%
   9.Thomas Barter        Morris Plains,NJ   39 M  211         7   28:26.65   9:09   47.63%
  10.Chris Turner         Morristown,NJ      37 M  318       307   32:41.23  10:31   40.85%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Layng        Wyckoff,NJ         38 F  144       334   26:02.35   8:23   58.09%
   2.Lindsay Baydin       Madison,NJ         36 F  204        10   28:09.52   9:04   53.25%
   3.Kahina Lasfer        Madison,NJ         37 F  221       481   28:56.65   9:19   52.02%
   4.Meghan Callen        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F  232        32   29:22.16   9:27   51.26%
   5.Dara Faccian         Madison,NJ         35 F  237       345   29:32.75   9:31   50.58%
   6.Beth Mcgovern        Waldwick,NJ        39 F  246       187   29:50.12   9:36   50.96%
   7.Jennifer Weinkauff   Waldwick,NJ        39 F  247       314   29:51.07   9:36   50.93%
   8.Joy Selnick          Clark,NJ           36 F  249       264   30:01.31   9:40   49.95%
   9.Stacie Desena        Washington Town,NJ 39 F  282        77   31:13.52  10:03   48.69%
  10.Aaron Turner         Morristown,NJ      37 F  317       306   32:41.14  10:31   46.06%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M    5    U  180   17:47.25   5:43   78.49%
   2.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        42 M   29       437   20:33.38   6:37   67.41%
   3.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         43 M   37       253   21:13.69   6:50   65.77%
   4.Barry King           Chatham,NJ         41 M   59       150   22:26.30   7:13   61.29%
   5.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         42 M   83       163   23:26.48   7:33   59.11%
   6.Michael Blane        Bridgewater,NJ     41 M  110       406   24:43.54   7:57   55.62%
   7.Matt Mccabe          Westfield,NJ       41 M  114    U  186   24:50.42   8:00   55.36%
   8.Joshua Hughes        Long Valley,NJ     42 M  125       140   25:25.45   8:11   54.50%
   9.David Dressler       Madison,NJ         41 M  131        85   25:33.55   8:14   53.81%
  10.Peter O'connor       Chatham,NJ         44 M  173       215   27:22.38   8:49   51.40%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F  101       162   24:18.28   7:49   62.92%
   2.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F  105       460   24:22.90   7:51   64.56%
   3.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F  171       241   27:17.63   8:47   57.67%
   4.Treloar Medd         Morristown,NJ      41 F  180       347   27:37.06   8:53   55.72%
   5.Allison Collucci     Mahwah,NJ          41 F  207        53   28:19.64   9:07   54.33%
   6.Sara Sorenson        Morristown,NJ      40 F  222       479   28:57.45   9:19   52.81%
   7.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  223       360   28:58.64   9:20   53.88%
   8.Tricia Ciccolella    Allendale,NJ       43 F  233        47   29:23.87   9:28   53.11%
   9.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         40 F  236       200   29:28.91   9:29   51.87%
  10.Jennifer Roe         Lodi,NJ            40 F  240       392   29:38.91   9:33   51.58%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M   33    U  316   21:04.52   6:47   68.87%
   2.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   35       463   21:09.99   6:49   69.12%
   3.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         46 M   62    U  336   22:29.24   7:14   63.54%
   4.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M   66    U  429   22:35.39   7:16   63.25%
   5.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M   67       214   22:36.47   7:17   64.72%
   6.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      47 M   69       132   22:36.71   7:17   63.69%
   7.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         47 M   80       341   23:17.68   7:30   61.82%
   8.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M   87    U  246   23:36.25   7:36   60.54%
   9.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        48 M   90       171   23:49.31   7:40   60.93%
  10.George Valdivia      Suffern,NY         48 M   97       308   24:09.37   7:46   60.08%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   42    U  122   21:23.08   6:53   75.73%
   2.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F   88    U 1559   23:37.00   7:36   70.12%
   3.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F  118       402   25:00.44   8:03   65.47%
   4.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        46 F  152       225   26:30.34   8:32   60.48%
   5.Carolyn Camacho      Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F  155        33   26:38.73   8:35   60.16%
   6.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F  160       310   26:49.89   8:38   60.36%
   7.Shelly Rosen Howard  Mendham,NJ         45 F  205       420   28:17.69   9:06   56.13%
   8.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         48 F  213       299   28:33.54   9:12   57.33%
   9.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F  216       249   28:38.50   9:13   55.97%
  10.Wendy Coffey         Wyckoff,NJ         46 F  245        52   29:48.89   9:36   53.77%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M   12        69   19:11.13   6:10   77.50%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M   13       238   19:13.13   6:11   79.29%
   3.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M   41       263   21:20.82   6:52   70.22%
   4.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 M   48        48   21:52.08   7:02   68.55%
   5.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        50 M   61       191   22:29.05   7:14   65.59%
   6.Vincent Giuseffi     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   70       328   22:40.80   7:18   66.09%
   7.Glenn Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          52 M   75       143   22:58.95   7:24   65.22%
   8.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      51 M   85       331   23:28.16   7:33   63.35%
   9.Paul Zupkay          Fredon,NJ          53 M  147       327   26:09.22   8:25   57.78%
  10.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        52 M  156       461   26:42.11   8:36   56.14%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F   26        17   20:10.73   6:30   83.08%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F   78    U  258   23:06.39   7:26   72.55%
   3.Chris Anderson       Madison,NJ         50 F   95       483   23:59.79   7:43   69.86%
   4.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         50 F  130    U   86   25:31.34   8:13   65.69%
   5.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         52 F  168       445   27:11.78   8:45   63.20%
   6.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F  187       195   27:47.73   8:57   60.31%
   7.Marita Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F  212       423   28:26.87   9:09   61.99%
   8.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          51 F  235       472   29:25.95   9:28   57.67%
   9.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         53 F  259       470   30:18.60   9:45   57.44%
  10.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  53 F  266       291   30:26.45   9:48   57.19%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Ward          Nazareth,PA        57 M   27       362   20:18.85   6:32   76.94%
   2.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      59 M   56       324   22:18.40   7:11   71.28%
   3.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     57 M   86       203   23:29.06   7:34   66.55%
   4.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 58 M  127       410   25:26.76   8:11   61.94%
   5.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    58 M  128        41   25:30.74   8:13   61.78%
   6.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M  129       357   25:31.10   8:13   60.73%
   7.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         56 M  133       151   25:39.72   8:16   60.39%
   8.Danny Buckelew       Stanhope,NJ        56 M  138        26   25:54.00   8:20   59.84%
   9.Donald Monetti       Watchung,NJ        56 M  188       199   27:48.17   8:57   55.74%
  10.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  58 M  202       292   28:05.33   9:02   56.12%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F   74    U  197   22:56.18   7:23   80.01%
   2.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F  116       301   24:51.98   8:00   71.86%
   3.Diane Dinsmore       Madison,NJ         56 F  290        80   31:38.01  10:11   57.24%
   4.Ernst Hofmann        Summit,NJ          55 F  315       459   32:40.58  10:31   54.68%
   5.Cathy Anfiteatro     Croton,NY          55 F  382         1   36:45.48  11:50   48.61%
   6.Maureen Carvagno     East Hanover,NJ    56 F  404        42   39:50.82  12:49   45.44%
   7.Nancy Wellbroc K     Chatham,NJ         57 F  409       318   41:12.18  13:16   44.54%
   8.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F  419    U   24   43:30.05  14:00   41.07%
   9.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    57 F  437       489   49:33.75  15:57   37.03%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       60 M  111        67   24:44.38   7:58   64.83%
   2.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          60 M  132       118   25:36.39   8:14   62.64%
   3.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      60 M  141    U  103   25:59.27   8:22   61.72%
   4.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        60 M  143         6   26:01.26   8:22   61.64%
   5.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M  161       289   26:51.97   8:39   61.87%
   6.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M  273       442   30:49.78   9:55   52.49%
   7.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       63 M  292        95   31:39.00  10:11   52.04%
   8.Richard Evans        So Plainfield,NJ   60 M  309        91   32:27.89  10:27   49.40%
   9.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M  392    U  491   37:57.03  12:13   42.64%
  10.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          64 M  397       204   39:00.81  12:33   42.60%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F  234    U  448   29:24.67   9:28   66.92%
   2.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         62 F  257       209   30:11.90   9:43   65.17%
   3.Mary Foley Smith     Westfield,NJ       62 F  338       279   34:02.76  10:57   57.81%
   4.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      64 F  406    U  280   40:40.39  13:05   49.83%
   5.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         60 F  418       288   43:07.26  13:53   44.36%
   6.Susan Milite         Hackettstown,NJ    61 F  432       194   47:39.80  15:20   40.70%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     65 M  190    U  413   27:49.81   8:57   60.27%
   2.George Polifka       Bedminster,NJ      69 M  421       366   44:15.35  14:15   39.38%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F  313       393   32:37.11  10:30   64.05%
   2.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         65 F  389       184   37:29.84  12:04   54.87%
   3.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    66 F  422       126   44:50.89  14:26   46.58%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M  145    U  422   26:06.80   8:24   68.33%
   2.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M  210    U   81   28:24.91   9:09   63.64%
   3.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      72 M  243      1076   29:44.99   9:35   60.78%
   4.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           70 M  252       147   30:06.49   9:41   58.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F  390    U  369   37:54.29  12:12   61.77%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M  310       149   32:29.18  10:27   60.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  386    U  464   37:05.10  11:56   56.67%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F  438    U  358   51:53.59  16:42   55.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  166       387   27:05.97   8:43    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  272       484   30:48.99   9:55    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  274       485   30:51.89   9:56    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  300       436   32:15.69  10:23    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    99 F  414       488   42:18.84  13:37    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HONEY BADGERS                           1:08:14.28 AVERAGE:  22:44.76
     16.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         39 M 2          302   19:25.77 *
     93.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          24 F 2          300   23:56.53 *
    116.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F 2          301   24:51.98 *
  2     MOMS IN MOTION                          1:18:25.13 AVERAGE:  26:08.38
    137.Katherine Giannisis  Waldwick,NJ        33 F 4          105   25:52.44 *
    144.Heather Layng        Wyckoff,NJ         38 F 4          334   26:02.35 *
    152.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        46 F 4          225   26:30.34 *
    207.Allison Collucci     Mahwah,NJ          41 F 4           53   28:19.64 
    233.Tricia Ciccolella    Allendale,NJ       43 F 4           47   29:23.87 
    245.Wendy Coffey         Wyckoff,NJ         46 F 4           52   29:48.89 
    246.Beth Mcgovern        Waldwick,NJ        39 F 4          187   29:50.12 
    247.Jennifer Weinkauff   Waldwick,NJ        39 F 4          314   29:51.07 
    256.Tracy Greenwald      Waldwick,NJ        46 F 4          112   30:11.72 
    304.Kara Lindner         Waldwick,NJ        42 F 4          165   32:19.32 
    321.Shirley Rollins      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F 4          239   33:02.20 
    344.Joanne Geanoules     Waldwick,NJ        39 F 4          102   34:19.60 
    376.Dawn Monaco          Waldwick,NJ        49 F 4          198   36:28.37 
    383.Lori Semus           Waldwick,NJ        42 F 4          265   36:53.49 
    387.Suzanne Oshea        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F 4          216   37:17.65 
    401.Carol Bialkowski     Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 4           13   39:38.51 
  3     CARTER FAM                              1:24:51.28 AVERAGE:  28:17.09
     96.Aidan Carter         Madison,NJ         12 M 1           37   24:06.97 *
    263.Bram Carter          Madison,NJ         10 M 1           38   30:21.93 *
    264.Scout Carter         Madison,NJ         7  F 1           40   30:22.38 *
    265.James Carter         Madison,NJ         44 M 1           39   30:25.37 
***     MILLBURN REC                              53:49.99 AVERAGE:  17:56.66
     92.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        9  F 3           55   23:56.40 *
    248.Nick Corson          Millburn,NJ        42 M 3           56   29:53.59 *

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     WAKEFERN                                  24:18.99 AVERAGE:   8:06.33
    102.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          48 M 23        1148   24:18.99 *

CORPORATE 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EXELIS TIGERS                           1:03:51.68 AVERAGE:  21:17.23
     20.Kevin Tiu            Montclair,NJ       29 M 44         333   19:37.99 *
     31.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      23 M 44         332   20:45.53 *
     85.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      51 M 44         331   23:28.16 *
     98.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       32 F 44      U  330   24:11.45 
  2     WAKEFERN                                1:29:00.76 AVERAGE:  29:40.25
    101.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F 43         162   24:18.28 *
    289.Daniel Boyers        Kearny,NJ          27 M 43          21   31:35.99 *
    324.Danielle Sterling    Iselin,NJ          24 F 43         286   33:06.49 *
    351.Deborah Shapiro      South Edison,NJ    46 F 43         269   34:36.89 
    395.Karen Russell        Middletown,NJ      54 F 43         247   38:21.86 
    396.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    47 F 43          45   38:58.82 
    422.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    66 F 43         126   44:50.89 
    440.Dave Schletter       Succasunna,NJ      56 M 43         261 1:00:31.78 
  3     MAERSK-DAMCO                            1:34:01.29 AVERAGE:  31:20.43
     36.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     38 M 42          59   21:10.86 *
    329.Martin Lin           Livingston,NJ      37 M 42         164   33:31.06 *
    400.Ruth Conlan          Madison,NJ         47 F 42          54   39:19.37 *
    417.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         53 M 42         313   42:52.66 
***     ASCO STRIDERS                             59:04.57 AVERAGE:  19:41.52
    208.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          51 M 41         152   28:21.53 *
    270.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M 41          43   30:43.04 *

FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               43:57.29 AVERAGE:  21:58.65
     40.Catherine Giuseffi   Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F 310        329   21:16.49 *
     70.Vincent Giuseffi     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M 310        328   22:40.80 *
  2     WEINTRAUB                                 43:59.79 AVERAGE:  21:59.90
     33.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M 307     U  316   21:04.52 *
     73.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F 307        317   22:55.27 *
  3     TEAM SCHMITTER                            44:21.43 AVERAGE:  22:10.71
     41.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M 305        263   21:20.82 *
     76.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         15 F 305        262   23:00.61 *
  4     TOMKAT                                    48:02.33 AVERAGE:  24:01.17
     37.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         43 M 306        253   21:13.69 *
    159.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F 306        250   26:48.64 *
  5     ZUPKAY                                    51:04.94 AVERAGE:  25:32.47
    117.Alexa Zupkay         Fredon,NJ          9  F 309        326   24:55.72 *
    147.Paul Zupkay          Fredon,NJ          53 M 309        327   26:09.22 *
  6     JOJOWOOF                                  51:19.80 AVERAGE:  25:39.90
     67.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M 304        214   22:36.47 *
    218.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         17 F 304        213   28:43.33 *
  7     KUST                                    1:03:31.53 AVERAGE:  31:45.77
    251.Alex Kustanovich     Livingston,NJ      42 M 302        156   30:06.17 *
    326.Pearl Kustanovich    Livingston,NJ      14 F 302        157   33:25.36 *
  8     FANTASTIC FOUR                          1:14:05.78 AVERAGE:  37:02.89
    384.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     11 F 301         65   37:02.56 *
    385.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     47 M 301     U   64   37:03.22 *

FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DEFEO                                     37:35.20 AVERAGE:  18:47.60
      6.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        14 M 352         68   18:24.07 *
     12.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M 352         69   19:11.13 *
  2     SPORTING                                  41:09.53 AVERAGE:  20:34.77
      5.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M 360     U  180   17:47.25 *
     81.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          12 M 360        181   23:22.28 *
  3     MAKMEN                                    43:48.37 AVERAGE:  21:54.19
     23.Nicholas Makinen     Kinnelon,NJ        16 M 357        172   19:59.06 *
     90.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        48 M 357        171   23:49.31 *
  4     RUIZ                                      45:01.66 AVERAGE:  22:30.83
     43.Christopher Ruiz     Highland Lakes,NJ  11 M 359     U  245   21:25.41 *
     87.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M 359     U  246   23:36.25 *
  5     HERRAIZ                                   45:13.37 AVERAGE:  22:36.69
     68.Connor Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      8  M 355     U  131   22:36.66 *
     69.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      47 M 355        132   22:36.71 *
  6     GLENWILD GLIDERS                          45:21.44 AVERAGE:  22:40.72
     49.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         12 M 353         11   21:54.96 *
     83.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         42 M 353        163   23:26.48 *
  7     AWESOME PEOPLE                            50:51.23 AVERAGE:  25:25.61
    125.Joshua Hughes        Long Valley,NJ     42 M 351        140   25:25.45 *
    126.Sebastien Hughes     Long Valley,NJ     10 M 351     U  141   25:25.78 *
  8     TEAM CARPENTER                            51:00.40 AVERAGE:  25:30.20
     71.Evan Carpenter       Long Valley,NJ     13 M 361     U   35   22:41.41 *
    206.Ned Carpenter        Long Valley,NJ     46 M 361         36   28:18.99 *
  9     HENDRICKSON                               54:17.79 AVERAGE:  27:08.90
     38.Brian D. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        10 M 354     U  128   21:14.08 *
    323.Brian K. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        41 M 354        129   33:03.71 *
 10     JIMMERTONES                               56:31.08 AVERAGE:  28:15.54
    124.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M 356        257   25:14.85 *
    284.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     49 M 356     U  259   31:16.23 *
***     TWO PAULS                                 22:14.39 AVERAGE:  11:07.20
     53.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         13 M 358        174   22:14.39 *
***     TWO D'S                                   25:58.43 AVERAGE:  12:59.22
    140.Richard Daddabbo     Long Valley,NJ     49 M 362         61   25:58.43 *

MOTHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DUARTE-MESSINA                            53:09.59 AVERAGE:  26:34.79
    130.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         50 F 403     U   86   25:31.34 *
    181.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         15 F 403        192   27:38.25 *
  2     TEAM DADIGAN                              54:40.19 AVERAGE:  27:20.09
     57.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      23 F 407         63   22:22.96 *
    301.Andrea Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   52 F 407         62   32:17.23 *
  3     RUNNINGROMEROS                            59:48.59 AVERAGE:  29:54.29
    238.Julia Romero         Chatham,NJ         24 F 405        240   29:36.69 *
    257.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         62 F 405        209   30:11.90 *
  4     BRIBER                                  1:01:12.55 AVERAGE:  30:36.28
    175.Coral Briber         New Providence,NJ  12 F 402         22   27:31.06 *
    331.Katy Briber          New Providence,NJ  51 F 402         23   33:41.49 *
  5                                             1:02:30.17 AVERAGE:  31:15.08
    280.Emily Demartino      Denville,NJ        11 F 420        432   31:08.73 *
    286.Michelle Demartino   Denville,NJ        44 F 420         75   31:21.44 *
  6     TOMKAT LADIES                           1:05:11.96 AVERAGE:  32:35.98
    219.Maggie Salko         Madison,NJ         12 F 408        252   28:51.13 *
    374.Kate Salko           Madison,NJ         43 F 408        251   36:20.83 *
  7     MCKERNS                                 1:32:16.98 AVERAGE:  46:08.49
    426.Kelsa Mckern         Summit,NJ          8  F 404        188   46:08.48 *
    427.Michelle Mckern      Summit,NJ          41 F 404        189   46:08.50 *
***     BORKOWSKI                                 20:10.73 AVERAGE:  10:05.36
     26.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F 401         17   20:10.73 *

MOTHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               49:47.86 AVERAGE:  24:53.93
    112.Matthew Bradley      Allendale,NJ       12 M 455     U  401   24:47.42 *
    118.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F 455        402   25:00.44 *
  2     WOLFMOTHER                                52:50.87 AVERAGE:  26:25.44
     78.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F 454     U  258   23:06.39 *
    242.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     11 M 454        260   29:44.48 *
  3     TEAM GANN                                 57:26.16 AVERAGE:  28:43.08
    164.Jeremy Gann          Madison,NJ         10 M 452         99   27:05.36 *
    262.Susan Gann           Madison,NJ         44 F 452        100   30:20.80 *
  4     FERGUSON FAMILY FUN                     1:07:11.58 AVERAGE:  33:35.79
    226.Grant Ferguson       Summit,NJ          14 M 451         94   29:03.25 *
    393.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          52 F 451         93   38:08.33 *
***     TEAM HALL                                 21:23.08 AVERAGE:  10:41.54
     42.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 453     U  122   21:23.08 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    238   19:13.13   6:11 79.29%
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M U  180   17:47.25   5:43 78.49%
   3.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M     69   19:11.13   6:10 77.50%
   4.Edward Ward          Nazareth,PA        57 M    362   20:18.85   6:32 76.94%
   5.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      59 M    324   22:18.40   7:11 71.28%
   6.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M    263   21:20.82   6:52 70.22%
   7.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M    463   21:09.99   6:49 69.12%
   8.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U  316   21:04.52   6:47 68.87%
   9.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 M     48   21:52.08   7:02 68.55%
  10.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U  422   26:06.80   8:24 68.33%
  11.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        42 M    437   20:33.38   6:37 67.41%
  12.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     57 M    203   23:29.06   7:34 66.55%
  13.Vincent Giuseffi     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    328   22:40.80   7:18 66.09%
  14.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         43 M    253   21:13.69   6:50 65.77%
  15.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        50 M    191   22:29.05   7:14 65.59%
  16.Glenn Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          52 M    143   22:58.95   7:24 65.22%
  17.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       60 M     67   24:44.38   7:58 64.83%
  18.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M    214   22:36.47   7:17 64.72%
  19.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      47 M    132   22:36.71   7:17 63.69%
  20.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U   81   28:24.91   9:09 63.64%
  21.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         46 M U  336   22:29.24   7:14 63.54%
  22.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      51 M    331   23:28.16   7:33 63.35%
  23.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M U  429   22:35.39   7:16 63.25%
  24.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          60 M    118   25:36.39   8:14 62.64%
  25.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 58 M    410   25:26.76   8:11 61.94%
  26.John Strong          Madison,NJ         64 M    289   26:51.97   8:39 61.87%
  27.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         47 M    341   23:17.68   7:30 61.82%
  28.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    58 M     41   25:30.74   8:13 61.78%
  29.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      60 M U  103   25:59.27   8:22 61.72%
  30.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        60 M      6   26:01.26   8:22 61.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F     17   20:10.73   6:30 83.08%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U  197   22:56.18   7:23 80.01%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  122   21:23.08   6:53 75.73%
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U  258   23:06.39   7:26 72.55%
   5.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F    301   24:51.98   8:00 71.86%
   6.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F U 1559   23:37.00   7:36 70.12%
   7.Chris Anderson       Madison,NJ         50 F    483   23:59.79   7:43 69.86%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  448   29:24.67   9:28 66.92%
   9.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         50 F U   86   25:31.34   8:13 65.69%
  10.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F    402   25:00.44   8:03 65.47%
  11.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         62 F    209   30:11.90   9:43 65.17%
  12.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F    460   24:22.90   7:51 64.56%
  13.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F    393   32:37.11  10:30 64.05%
  14.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         52 F    445   27:11.78   8:45 63.20%
  15.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    162   24:18.28   7:49 62.92%
  16.Marita Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F    423   28:26.87   9:09 61.99%
  17.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  369   37:54.29  12:12 61.77%
  18.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        46 F    225   26:30.34   8:32 60.48%
  19.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F    310   26:49.89   8:38 60.36%
  20.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F    195   27:47.73   8:57 60.31%
  21.Carolyn Camacho      Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F     33   26:38.73   8:35 60.16%
  22.Mary Foley Smith     Westfield,NJ       62 F    279   34:02.76  10:57 57.81%
  23.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          51 F    472   29:25.95   9:28 57.67%
  24.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F    241   27:17.63   8:47 57.67%
  25.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         53 F    470   30:18.60   9:45 57.44%
  26.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         48 F    299   28:33.54   9:12 57.33%
  27.Diane Dinsmore       Madison,NJ         56 F     80   31:38.01  10:11 57.24%
  28.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  53 F    291   30:26.45   9:48 57.19%
  29.Shelly Rosen Howard  Mendham,NJ         45 F    420   28:17.69   9:06 56.13%
  30.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F    249   28:38.50   9:13 55.97%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    238   19:13.13   6:11 79.29%
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          43 M U  180   17:47.25   5:43 78.49%
   3.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M     69   19:11.13   6:10 77.50%
   4.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        14 M     68   18:24.07   5:55 77.11%
   5.Edward Ward          Nazareth,PA        57 M    362   20:18.85   6:32 76.94%
   6.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         14 M     29   18:35.71   5:59 76.31%
   7.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M    425   20:04.47   6:28 76.19%
   8.Liam Hynes           Chatham,NJ         14 M    363   18:39.55   6:00 76.05%
   9.Nathaniel Diskint    Chatham,NJ         22 M    490   17:07.27   5:31 75.38%
  10.Thomas Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        8  M U  275   22:34.89   7:16 75.37%
  11.Connor Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      8  M U  131   22:36.66   7:17 75.28%
  12.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M     49   18:32.46   5:58 75.09%
  13.Ben Seitz-sitek      Mcafee,NJ          15 M    343   18:42.02   6:01 74.45%
  14.Michael Klein        New York,NY        24 M    153   17:20.64   5:35 74.38%
  15.Brian D. Hendrickson Randolph,NJ        10 M U  128   21:14.08   6:50 74.35%
  16.Pat Mortensen        Chatham,NJ         14 M    403   19:13.17   6:11 73.83%
  17.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 25 M U  155   17:33.20   5:39 73.49%
  18.Sawyer Tadano        Madison,NJ         13 M U  370   19:54.93   6:25 72.83%
  19.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        22 M    434   17:45.31   5:43 72.68%
  20.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M    309   19:32.00   6:17 72.64%
  21.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      09 M    430   22:34.36   7:16 72.47%
  22.Ryan Shetzline       Randolph,NJ        11 M U  274   21:14.39   6:50 72.01%
  23.Christopher Ruiz     Highland Lakes,NJ  11 M U  245   21:25.41   6:54 71.39%
  24.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      59 M    324   22:18.40   7:11 71.28%
  25.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         52 M    263   21:20.82   6:52 70.22%
  26.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         39 M    302   19:25.77   6:15 69.73%
  27.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M U   76   18:38.49   6:00 69.53%
  28.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M    463   21:09.99   6:49 69.12%
  29.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U  316   21:04.52   6:47 68.87%
  30.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        14 M     14   20:36.80   6:38 68.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Borkowski  Hamburg,NJ         50 F     17   20:10.73   6:30 83.08%
   2.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F    133   20:21.21   6:33 81.76%
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        57 F U  197   22:56.18   7:23 80.01%
   4.Sophia Perez         Stirling,NJ        11 F    218   21:34.52   6:57 77.13%
   5.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F U    5   19:22.61   6:14 76.46%
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  122   21:23.08   6:53 75.73%
   7.Catherine Giuseffi   Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F    329   21:16.49   6:51 75.08%
   8.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F U  312   20:10.44   6:30 73.68%
   9.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        9  F     55   23:56.40   7:42 73.30%
  10.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     50 F U  258   23:06.39   7:26 72.55%
  11.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F    365   22:10.38   7:08 72.04%
  12.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          55 F    301   24:51.98   8:00 71.86%
  13.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    321   23:57.95   7:43 71.19%
  14.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        13 F     72   22:26.77   7:13 71.16%
  15.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F    317   22:55.27   7:23 71.03%
  16.Alexa Zupkay         Fredon,NJ          9  F    326   24:55.72   8:01 70.39%
  17.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F U 1559   23:37.00   7:36 70.12%
  18.Chris Anderson       Madison,NJ         50 F    483   23:59.79   7:43 69.86%
  19.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F    134   23:40.85   7:37 67.45%
  20.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         15 F    262   23:00.61   7:24 67.35%
  21.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  448   29:24.67   9:28 66.92%
  22.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   28 F    278   22:12.56   7:09 66.64%
  23.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      23 F     63   22:22.96   7:12 66.12%
  24.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         50 F U   86   25:31.34   8:13 65.69%
  25.Gina Bradley         Allendale,NJ       48 F    402   25:00.44   8:03 65.47%
  26.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         62 F    209   30:11.90   9:43 65.17%
  27.Danielle Delisiis    Florham Park,NJ    19 F     73   22:53.72   7:22 64.90%
  28.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F    460   24:22.90   7:51 64.56%
  29.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F    393   32:37.11  10:30 64.05%
  30.Lauren Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        13 F U  273   25:05.75   8:05 63.65%