GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-11-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          24 M         32:21.74  5:12 1/333     M20-29:1/27      82.97     32:21.74  
   2.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       32:49.78  5:17 2/333     M20-29:2/27      81.86     32:49.78  
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M U       33:20.57  5:21 3/333     M20-29:3/27      80.54     33:20.57  
   4.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M         33:35.47  5:24 4/333     M20-29:4/27      79.96     33:35.39  
   5.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         36 M         33:39.81  5:25 5/333     M35-39:1/30      81.98     33:39.81  
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U       33:44.07  5:25 6/333     M20-29:5/27      79.60     33:44.07  
   7.Nick Birosik         Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       34:23.90  5:32 7/333     M20-29:6/27      78.13     34:23.90  
   8.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       34:36.13  5:34 8/333     M45-49:1/48      87.30     34:35.57  
   9.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M U       34:46.56  5:35 9/333     M40-44:1/42      84.21     34:46.00  
  10.Joshua Keena         Dover,NJ           38 M         35:04.94  5:38 10/333    M35-39:2/30      79.79     35:04.94  
  11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U       35:45.36  5:45 11/333    M40-44:2/42      80.06     35:45.36  
  12.Cyril Measson        Somerville,NJ      38 M         35:48.01  5:45 12/333    M35-39:3/30      78.19     35:46.48  
  13.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           31 M U       35:50.61  5:46 13/333    M30-34:1/17      75.27     35:50.61  
  14.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M U       36:23.44  5:51 14/333    M40-44:3/42      78.07     36:23.44  
  15.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M U       36:27.09  5:51 15/333    M45-49:2/48      82.23     36:27.09  
  16.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U       36:44.62  5:54 1/249     F40-44:1/38      85.30     36:44.62  
  17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       36:50.83  5:55 16/333    M45-49:3/48      80.08     36:50.83  
  18.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         37:05.65  5:58 17/333    M40-44:4/42      76.59     37:04.45  
  19.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U       37:16.24  5:59 2/249     F35-39:1/34      83.61     37:16.24  
  20.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       42 M U       37:16.67  5:59 18/333    M40-44:5/42      77.36     37:16.67  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  21.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M U       37:21.65  6:00 19/333    M40-44:6/42      76.62     37:21.53  
  22.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       37:30.02  6:02 20/333    M40-44:7/42      77.49     37:29.16  
  23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U       37:33.67  6:02 21/333    M50-54:1/64      83.74     37:33.67  
  24.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M         37:42.06  6:04 22/333    M45-49:4/48      80.77     37:41.07  
  25.Patrick O Neill      Madison,NJ         44 M         37:47.06  6:04 23/333    M40-44:8/42      77.50     37:46.70  
  26.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U       37:47.81  6:04 24/333    M50-54:2/64      83.22     37:47.81  
  27.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U       37:48.86  6:05 25/333    M50-54:3/64      81.84     37:48.20  
  28.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   51 M U       37:59.10  6:06 26/333    M50-54:4/64      81.47     37:58.08  
  29.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       38:09.31  6:08 27/333    M45-49:5/48      77.95     38:07.91  
  30.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F U       38:22.46  6:10 3/249     F20-29:1/43      79.05     38:21.08  
  31.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          40 M         38:34.78  6:12 28/333    M40-44:9/42      73.64     38:30.00  
  32.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M U       38:35.39  6:12 29/333    M50-54:5/64      81.51     38:32.96  
  33.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      59 M U       38:36.96  6:12 30/333    M55-59:1/49      85.70     38:35.71  
  34.Maggie Harkins       Summit,NJ          22 F         38:37.74  6:13 4/249     F20-29:2/43      78.52     38:36.44  
  35.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        19 M U       38:41.02  6:13 31/333    M15-19:1/3       70.90     38:41.02  
  36.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U       38:47.97  6:14 32/333    M40-44:10/42     73.22     38:45.91  
  37.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M U       38:50.26  6:15 33/333    M55-59:2/49      83.05     38:50.26  
  38.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         38:51.25  6:15 34/333    M35-39:4/30      72.04     38:48.77  
  39.Josh Green           New York,NY        42 M U       38:53.68  6:15 35/333    M40-44:11/42     74.15     38:53.68  
  40.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M U       39:01.22  6:16 36/333    M30-34:2/17      69.93     39:00.92  
  41.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U       39:03.29  6:17 37/333    M45-49:6/48      76.15     39:03.28  
  42.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       39:03.95  6:17 38/333    M40-44:12/42     74.38     39:02.02  
  43.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       39:08.81  6:18 39/333    M45-49:7/48      77.17     39:06.12  
  44.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M         39:10.37  6:18 40/333    M45-49:8/48      77.74     39:09.65  
  45.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M U       39:11.54  6:18 41/333    M40-44:13/42     73.04     39:10.83  
  46.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        42 M U       39:14.94  6:18 42/333    M40-44:14/42     73.48     39:13.24  
  47.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M U       39:16.01  6:19 43/333    M35-39:5/30      71.82     39:13.92  
  48.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U       39:25.73  6:20 5/249     F35-39:2/34      78.62     39:25.17  
  49.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M         39:56.98  6:25 44/333    M45-49:9/48      75.62     39:56.21  
  50.Sergio Cano          Kearney,NJ         48 M U       40:01.02  6:26 45/333    M45-49:10/48     75.49     40:01.02  
  51.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U       40:05.25  6:27 46/333    M55-59:3/49      79.78     40:05.25  
  52.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U       40:15.40  6:28 47/333    M55-59:4/49      81.50     40:14.46  
  53.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       46 M         40:26.23  6:30 48/333    M45-49:11/48     73.55     40:23.35  
  54.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U       40:26.33  6:30 49/333    M50-54:6/64      77.78     40:25.41  
  55.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       40:31.37  6:31 50/333    M60-64:1/27      84.60     40:29.11  
  56.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M         40:43.86  6:33 51/333    M15-19:2/3       69.99     40:38.01  
  57.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U       40:50.47  6:34 52/333    M55-59:5/49      78.31     40:49.27  
  58.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        51 M         40:50.58  6:34 53/333    M50-54:7/64      75.77     40:48.57  
  59.Andrew Douglas       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 M         40:53.14  6:34 54/333    M45-49:12/48     72.74     40:48.30  
  60.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U       40:53.80  6:34 55/333    M50-54:8/64      76.91     40:52.69  
  61.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F U       40:55.31  6:35 6/249     F30-34:1/23      74.15     40:53.21  
  62.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       59 M         41:00.49  6:35 56/333    M55-59:6/49      80.70     41:00.49  
  63.Kian Messkoub        Morristown,NJ      31 M         41:07.19  6:37 57/333    M30-34:3/17      65.61     40:56.79  
  64.Chris Gibbs          Madison,NJ         29 M         41:11.78  6:37 58/333    M20-29:7/27      65.23     41:06.69  
  65.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M         41:11.83  6:37 59/333    M50-54:9/64      75.12     41:11.48  
  66.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M         41:15.19  6:38 60/333    M35-39:6/30      67.85     41:13.28  
  67.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M         41:18.37  6:38 61/333    M60-64:2/27      82.26     41:18.17  
  68.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U       41:18.40  6:38 62/333    M40-44:15/42     70.89     41:12.85  
  69.Brian Romanowski     Washington,DC      22 M         41:20.72  6:39 63/333    M20-29:8/27      64.97     41:05.26  
  70.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M U       41:26.36  6:40 64/333    M50-54:10/64     76.54     41:23.77  
  71.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U       41:29.32  6:40 65/333    M60-64:3/27      83.39     41:26.02  
  72.Kevin Gladstone      Morristown,NJ      34 M         41:30.57  6:40 66/333    M30-34:4/17      65.74     41:30.57  
  73.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F U       41:34.60  6:41 7/249     F20-29:3/43      72.96     41:32.88  
  74.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M         41:35.62  6:41 67/333    M55-59:7/49      78.21     41:34.42  
  75.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          23 M         41:41.05  6:42 68/333    M20-29:9/27      64.41     41:39.65  
  76.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       41:43.50  6:42 69/333    M45-49:13/48     71.28     41:41.63  
  77.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         22 M U       41:48.93  6:43 70/333    M20-29:10/27     64.24     41:47.19  
  78.Nolan Mccarthy       Princeton,NJ       44 M         41:57.93  6:45 71/333    M40-44:16/42     69.78     41:50.61  
  79.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U       41:59.81  6:45 8/249     F35-39:3/34      73.48     41:58.02  
  80.Elizabeth Bissell    Wyckoff,NJ         24 F         42:07.39  6:46 9/249     F20-29:4/43      72.01     42:05.61  
  81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       42:16.01  6:48 72/333    M55-59:8/49      76.32     42:12.94  
  82.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       42:16.24  6:48 73/333    M45-49:14/48     70.36     42:15.32  
  83.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         46 M         42:17.65  6:48 74/333    M45-49:15/48     70.32     42:13.70  
  84.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M U       42:21.84  6:49 75/333    M55-59:9/49      75.50     42:17.26  
  85.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       42:24.17  6:49 76/333    M45-49:16/48     71.82     42:20.67  
  86.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M U       42:34.57  6:51 77/333    M55-59:10/49     75.76     42:32.98  
  87.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       42:39.96  6:51 78/333    M40-44:17/42     68.63     42:37.42  
  88.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       42:43.61  6:52 79/333    M50-54:11/64     74.24     42:39.56  
  89.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U       42:54.85  6:54 10/249    F45-49:1/37      77.34     42:52.75  
  90.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       43:00.94  6:55 80/333    M55-59:11/49     74.99     42:59.17  
  91.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg  Nj,NJ  52 M U       43:02.99  6:55 81/333    M50-54:12/64     72.47     43:00.91  
  92.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U       43:03.63  6:55 82/333    M60-64:4/27      78.91     43:01.38  
  93.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         51 M U       43:10.12  6:56 83/333    M50-54:13/64     71.69     43:02.51  
  94.Andy Gapin           Somerset,NJ        29 M         43:18.17  6:58 84/333    M20-29:11/27     62.06     43:14.05  
  95.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M         43:19.71  6:58 85/333    M35-39:7/30      65.09     43:09.66  
  96.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M         43:20.97  6:58 86/333    M40-44:18/42     66.03     43:17.00  
  97.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M         43:24.42  6:59 87/333    M45-49:17/48     69.60     43:21.59  
  98.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       43:27.00  6:59 88/333    M20-29:12/27     61.80     43:22.48  
  99.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M U       43:29.26  6:59 89/333    M50-54:14/64     71.16     43:21.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 100.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M U       43:31.40  7:00 90/333    M40-44:19/42     66.26     43:28.73  
 101.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    30 M         43:36.13  7:01 91/333    M30-34:5/17      61.73     43:32.08  
 102.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M U       43:48.08  7:02 92/333    M50-54:15/64     71.81     43:39.88  
 103.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F         43:54.25  7:03 11/249    F50-54:1/34      79.24     43:51.41  
 104.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M         43:57.35  7:04 93/333    M55-59:12/49     74.01     43:54.99  
 105.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       43:58.15  7:04 94/333    M60-64:5/27      76.60     43:52.89  
 106.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     53 M U       44:03.66  7:05 95/333    M50-54:16/64     71.39     43:55.21  
 107.Jason Falzon         Summit,NJ          39 M         44:04.30  7:05 96/333    M35-39:8/30      63.99     43:57.42  
 108.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  28 F U       44:05.44  7:05 12/249    F20-29:5/43      68.80     43:59.57  
 109.Ed Stening           Hoboken,NJ         31 M         44:09.46  7:06 97/333    M30-34:6/17      61.10     44:04.13  
 110.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U       44:12.93  7:06 13/249    F20-29:6/43      68.60     44:09.79  
 111.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       44:17.55  7:07 98/333    M50-54:17/64     71.61     44:13.19  
 112.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        41 M         44:17.79  7:07 99/333    M40-44:20/42     64.62     44:12.16  
 113.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       44 M U       44:19.64  7:08 100/333   M40-44:21/42     66.06     44:13.28  
 114.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M U       44:20.60  7:08 101/333   M50-54:18/64     70.36     44:13.66  
 115.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         44:24.17  7:08 102/333   M45-49:18/48     68.58     44:21.01  
 116.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M         44:26.39  7:09 103/333   M50-54:19/64     70.78     44:12.38  
 117.Jt Thompson          Randolph,NJ        50 M         44:50.41  7:12 104/333   M50-54:20/64     68.46     44:39.46  
 118.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U       44:51.27  7:13 14/249    F50-54:2/34      76.60     44:51.27  
 119.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          35 M         44:54.44  7:13 105/333   M35-39:9/30      61.08     44:51.57  
 120.Patricia Keena       Dover,NJ           38 F         44:56.32  7:13 15/249    F35-39:4/34      68.98     44:53.99  
 121.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M         44:57.21  7:14 106/333   M35-39:10/30     61.39     44:53.90  
 122.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         41 M         44:59.31  7:14 107/333   M40-44:22/42     63.63     44:49.62  
 123.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U       45:01.57  7:14 16/249    F55-59:1/17      83.53     44:55.79  
 124.David Monahan        Morris Plains,NJ   27 M         45:02.36  7:14 108/333   M20-29:13/27     59.61     44:56.41  
 125.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       45:04.23  7:15 109/333   M55-59:13/49     71.57     44:59.97  
 126.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     35 F U       45:08.57  7:15 17/249    F35-39:5/34      67.85     45:02.95  
 127.Rosina Begert        Flushing,NY        40 F         45:13.16  7:16 18/249    F40-44:2/38      69.31     45:04.21  
 128.Dave Kornfeld        Morristown,NJ      36 M         45:17.37  7:17 110/333   M35-39:11/30     60.94     45:13.75  
 129.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M         45:21.87  7:18 111/333   M50-54:21/64     67.67     45:18.52  
 130.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    51 M U       45:23.90  7:18 112/333   M50-54:22/64     68.17     45:19.29  
 131.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M U       45:25.69  7:18 113/333   M55-59:14/49     72.85     45:17.66  
 132.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       45:35.62  7:20 19/249    F50-54:3/34      76.30     45:32.92  
 133.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       45:40.10  7:20 114/333   M60-64:6/27      75.07     45:38.24  
 134.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U       45:40.74  7:21 20/249    F55-59:2/17      84.63     45:39.26  
 135.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          60 M         45:45.25  7:21 115/333   M60-64:7/27      72.96     45:41.39  
 136.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M         45:47.17  7:22 116/333   M50-54:23/64     67.59     45:37.91  
 137.Ade Olabisi          Rockaway,NJ        31 M U       45:49.29  7:22 117/333   M30-34:7/17      58.88     45:46.46  
 138.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U       45:50.21  7:22 118/333   M65-69:1/10      78.32     45:46.04  
 139.Scott Lewis          Madison,NJ         34 M U       45:51.09  7:22 119/333   M30-34:8/17      59.51     45:26.39  
 140.John Ddesmond        Madison,NJ         50 M         45:53.64  7:23 120/333   M50-54:24/64     66.89     45:24.13  
 141.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M         45:59.97  7:24 121/333   M50-54:25/64     67.28     45:54.99  
 142.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          49 F         46:02.76  7:24 21/249    F45-49:2/37      73.71     45:51.38  
 143.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         47 M U       46:02.76  7:24 122/333   M45-49:19/48     65.09     45:55.67  
 144.John Umyn            Pequannock,NJ      30 M         46:06.89  7:25 123/333   M30-34:9/17      58.37     46:02.96  
 145.Bill Sayasith        Chatham,NJ         50 M         46:07.53  7:25 124/333   M50-54:26/64     66.55     45:58.86  
 146.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U       46:21.96  7:27 22/249    F45-49:3/37      71.58     46:15.58  
 147.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M U       46:23.04  7:27 125/333   M55-59:15/49     70.73     46:17.60  
 148.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        63 M U       46:25.30  7:28 126/333   M60-64:8/27      73.85     46:24.00  
 149.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         46:26.58  7:28 127/333   M50-54:27/64     67.18     46:09.26  
 150.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M         46:30.48  7:29 128/333   M60-64:9/27      71.78     46:20.89  
 151.Gerhard Peters       New Providence,NJ  57 M         46:31.04  7:29 129/333   M55-59:16/49     69.93     46:27.27  
 152.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       52 M U       46:33.11  7:29 130/333   M50-54:28/64     67.02     46:24.33  
 153.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       46:34.98  7:29 23/249    F40-44:3/38      68.70     46:33.95  
 154.Neil Ellefsen        Morristown,NJ      34 M         46:35.22  7:29 131/333   M30-34:10/17     58.57     46:25.30  
 155.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       46:36.26  7:30 132/333   M55-59:17/49     68.63     46:32.27  
 156.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       46:37.09  7:30 133/333   M60-64:10/27     72.89     46:30.91  
 157.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M U       46:42.87  7:31 134/333   M35-39:12/30     59.92     46:34.91  
 158.Tucker Mvkeever      Madison,NJ         38 M         46:44.22  7:31 135/333   M35-39:13/30     59.89     46:33.16  
 159.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M U       46:44.96  7:31 136/333   M35-39:14/30     58.68     46:37.89  
 160.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F U       46:49.56  7:32 24/249    F40-44:4/38      67.82     46:45.13  
 161.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        49 F         46:52.21  7:32 25/249    F45-49:4/37      72.42     46:47.40  
 162.William Lyons        Washington,NJ      37 M         46:57.79  7:33 137/333   M35-39:15/30     59.17     46:14.89  
 163.Peter Michelsen      Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         46:57.87  7:33 138/333   M45-49:20/48     64.84     46:45.96  
 164.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M         46:58.49  7:33 139/333   M45-49:21/48     62.82     46:55.98  
 165.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U       46:59.36  7:33 140/333   M45-49:22/48     64.29     46:43.30  
 166.Samuel Hollander     New York,NY        25 M         47:06.37  7:34 141/333   M20-29:14/27     57.00     47:05.72  
 167.Beth Rentko          Morristown,NJ      16 F         47:06.41  7:34 26/249    F15-19:1/5       66.61     47:00.28  
 168.George Wright        West Orange,NJ     50 M         47:08.84  7:35 142/333   M50-54:29/64     65.11     46:59.99  
 169.Robert Briganti      Colonia,NJ         46 M         47:11.50  7:35 143/333   M45-49:23/48     63.02     47:07.60  
 170.Jeffrey Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         47:12.24  7:35 144/333   M50-54:30/64     66.64     47:03.83  
 171.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M         47:16.49  7:36 145/333   M60-64:11/27     71.87     47:11.89  
 172.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       47:20.65  7:37 146/333   M65-69:2/10      73.74     47:17.03  
 173.Ron Lahr             Cranford,NJ        44 M         47:22.47  7:37 147/333   M40-44:23/42     61.81     47:11.61  
 174.James Cacciabaeve    Boonton,NJ         36 M         47:23.49  7:37 148/333   M35-39:16/30     58.23     47:10.96  
 175.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F U       47:27.83  7:38 27/249    F20-29:7/43      63.91     47:20.47  
 176.Benjamin Clarke      Morristown,NJ      58 M U       47:29.27  7:38 149/333   M55-59:18/49     69.09     47:24.59  
 177.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        71 M         47:40.41  7:40 150/333   M70-74:1/9       77.90     47:37.67  
 178.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        43 M         47:44.22  7:40 151/333   M40-44:24/42     60.87     47:41.08  
 179.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M         47:45.97  7:41 152/333   M50-54:31/64     64.79     47:37.46  
 180.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M         47:46.91  7:41 153/333   M55-59:19/49     68.66     47:36.55  
 181.Jack Robertson       Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U       48:00.19  7:43 154/333   M55-59:20/49     67.20     47:52.66  
 182.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          26 M U       48:03.50  7:44 155/333   M20-29:15/27     55.87     47:41.67  
 183.Stephanie Morrison   Houston,TX         23 F         48:03.77  7:44 28/249    F20-29:8/43      63.11     47:52.78  
 184.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     57 M         48:06.64  7:44 156/333   M55-59:21/49     67.61     47:56.13  
 185.Chris Johnson        Chatham,NJ         51 M U       48:15.44  7:45 157/333   M50-54:32/64     64.13     48:10.03  
 186.Jackie Orest         East Hanover,NJ    19 F         48:20.91  7:46 29/249    F15-19:2/5       62.98     48:17.54  
 187.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U       48:21.32  7:46 30/249    F40-44:5/38      66.18     48:09.49  
 188.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      37 F         48:21.84  7:47 31/249    F35-39:6/34      63.80     48:13.42  
 189.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F         48:23.74  7:47 32/249    F50-54:4/34      74.69     48:14.52  
 190.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F         48:30.09  7:48 33/249    F20-29:9/43      62.54     48:24.80  
 191.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       42 F U       48:35.68  7:49 34/249    F40-44:6/38      65.36     48:31.52  
 192.Anthony Boyadjus     Morristown,NJ      53 M U       48:42.22  7:50 158/333   M50-54:33/64     64.58     48:37.98  
 193.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       48:42.89  7:50 159/333   M45-49:24/48     62.51     48:38.62  
 194.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         53 M         48:42.91  7:50 160/333   M50-54:34/64     64.57     48:35.75  
 195.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U       48:47.93  7:51 161/333   M50-54:35/64     63.93     48:41.23  
 196.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F U       48:50.04  7:51 35/249    F35-39:7/34      62.93     48:46.70  
 197.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       48:55.14  7:52 36/249    F50-54:5/34      72.94     48:52.69  
 198.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   36 M         48:55.96  7:52 162/333   M35-39:17/30     56.40     48:44.41  
 199.Jason Bosslett       Caldwell,NJ        37 M         48:56.94  7:52 163/333   M35-39:18/30     56.77     48:31.74  
 200.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M U       49:00.95  7:53 164/333   M60-64:12/27     68.11     48:55.75  
 201.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         55 M         49:02.34  7:53 165/333   M55-59:22/49     65.22     48:49.10  
 202.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       49:05.16  7:53 166/333   M60-64:13/27     69.22     48:56.19  
 203.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         49:06.46  7:54 167/333   M 1-14:1/1       60.14     49:05.09  
 204.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         49:09.23  7:54 168/333   M45-49:25/48     61.95     48:56.69  
 205.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       34 F         49:10.35  7:54 37/249    F30-34:2/23      62.10     48:41.92  
 206.Anna Gildea          New Providence,NJ  21 F         49:16.21  7:55 38/249    F20-29:10/43     61.57     49:01.73  
 207.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U       49:17.68  7:55 39/249    F55-59:3/17      77.34     49:08.86  
 208.Libby Shesler        Morristown,NJ      31 F         49:18.89  7:56 40/249    F30-34:3/23      61.58     49:07.61  
 209.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        46 M U       49:22.84  7:56 169/333   M45-49:26/48     60.23     49:14.50  
 210.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  53 M U       49:24.93  7:57 170/333   M50-54:36/64     63.65     49:18.46  
 211.Nicole Demeski       Whiting,NJ         37 F         49:30.07  7:57 41/249    F35-39:8/34      62.34     49:19.49  
 212.Marc Anderson        Madison,NJ         48 M         49:31.35  7:58 171/333   M45-49:27/48     61.00     49:16.51  
 213.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         49:32.40  7:58 172/333   M45-49:28/48     60.50     49:15.53  
 214.Arthur Crist         Boonton,NJ         35 M         49:33.98  7:58 173/333   M35-39:19/30     55.34     49:15.39  
 215.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       49:38.68  7:59 174/333   M55-59:23/49     64.42     49:28.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 216.John Mcpartland      Manasquan,NJ       57 M         49:43.16  8:00 175/333   M55-59:24/49     65.43     49:41.92  
 217.Sherry Mckinnon      Madison,NJ         48 F         49:43.88  8:00 42/249    F45-49:5/37      67.47     49:19.79  
 218.Bill Cox             Mendham,NJ         50 M         49:44.04  8:00 176/333   M50-54:37/64     61.72     49:36.93  
 219.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          46 M U       49:50.18  8:01 177/333   M45-49:29/48     59.68     49:33.57  
 220.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U       49:53.34  8:01 178/333   M60-64:14/27     68.11     49:34.04  
 221.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         49:56.56  8:02 43/249    F30-34:4/23      60.75     49:48.23  
 222.Jose Cepeda          Rockaway,NJ        42 M         49:59.32  8:02 179/333   M40-44:25/42     57.69     49:43.75  
 223.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      35 M         50:00.68  8:02 180/333   M35-39:20/30     54.85     49:51.78  
 224.Julia Morel          Bedminster,NJ      28 F         50:00.70  8:02 44/249    F20-29:11/43     60.65     49:52.70  
 225.Michael Fabiano      Madison,NJ         42 M         50:02.75  8:03 181/333   M40-44:26/42     57.63     49:56.04  
 226.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           55 M         50:05.75  8:03 182/333   M55-59:25/49     63.84     50:00.01  
 227.Michael Rockoff      Far Hills,NJ       43 M         50:09.25  8:04 183/333   M40-44:27/42     57.94     49:43.76  
 228.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F U       50:09.30  8:04 45/249    F40-44:7/38      64.33     50:07.45  
 229.David Hellman        Kinnelon,NJ        55 M         50:12.71  8:04 184/333   M55-59:26/49     63.70     50:08.75  
 230.Amy Chapman          Denville,NJ        40 F         50:14.90  8:05 46/249    F40-44:8/38      62.38     50:06.06  
 231.Caitlin Gutekunst    Katonah,NY         28 F         50:15.19  8:05 47/249    F20-29:12/43     60.36     49:54.90  
 232.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       50:20.35  8:06 48/249    F50-54:6/34      69.99     50:14.64  
 233.Steven Sciancalepore Rutherford,NJ      25 M         50:20.64  8:06 185/333   M20-29:16/27     53.33     50:05.43  
 234.Andy O'connor        Morristown,NJ      52 M         50:23.32  8:06 186/333   M50-54:38/64     61.92     49:51.50  
 235.William Thompson     Ramsey,NJ          52 M         50:25.20  8:06 187/333   M50-54:39/64     61.88     50:16.72  
 236.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F         50:25.47  8:06 49/249    F55-59:4/17      73.59     50:16.58  
 237.Alex Erquicia        Madison,NJ         25 M         50:30.49  8:07 188/333   M20-29:17/27     53.16     50:30.32  
 238.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         55 M         50:33.55  8:08 189/333   M55-59:27/49     63.26     50:33.55  
 239.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       50:34.50  8:08 190/333   M70-74:2/9       75.51     50:27.72  
 240.Caitlin Chauvette    Parsippany,NJ      25 F         50:36.23  8:08 50/249    F20-29:13/43     59.94     50:22.43  
 241.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       50:37.11  8:08 191/333   M65-69:3/10      70.92     50:28.34  
 242.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        54 M         50:38.68  8:09 192/333   M50-54:40/64     62.63     50:24.74  
 243.Christine Distefano  Morristown,NJ      29 F         50:39.15  8:09 51/249    F20-29:14/43     59.89     50:22.96  
 244.Brunilda Dejesus     Chatham,NJ         48 F U       50:39.66  8:09 52/249    F45-49:6/37      66.23     50:22.84  
 245.Kate Gilbert         Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         50:42.43  8:09 53/249    F20-29:15/43     59.82     50:31.00  
 246.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U       50:46.98  8:10 54/249    F45-49:7/37      66.84     50:35.95  
 247.Jacqueline Thalman   Budd Lake,NJ       26 F         50:47.49  8:10 55/249    F20-29:16/43     59.72     50:16.99  
 248.William Shuler       Dover,NJ           53 M         50:49.64  8:10 193/333   M50-54:41/64     61.89     50:40.77  
 249.Paul Farrell         Wood-ridge,NJ      53 M U       50:51.60  8:11 194/333   M50-54:42/64     61.85     50:37.96  
 250.James Regan          Putnam Valley,NY   58 M         50:51.65  8:11 195/333   M55-59:28/49     64.51     50:38.23  
 251.Andrew Bernstein     Chatham,NJ         40 M         50:55.44  8:11 196/333   M40-44:28/42     55.79     50:29.38  
 252.Corinne Bowen        Madison,NJ         43 F         50:55.53  8:11 56/249    F40-44:9/38      62.84     50:29.63  
 253.Danielle Burke       Boonton,NJ         27 F         51:01.17  8:12 57/249    F20-29:17/43     59.45     50:50.52  
 254.Anna Miller          Montville,NJ       23 F         51:01.38  8:12 58/249    F20-29:18/43     59.45     50:34.34  
 255.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         56 M         51:02.34  8:12 197/333   M55-59:29/49     63.20     50:37.42  
 256.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         47 M         51:03.41  8:13 198/333   M45-49:30/48     58.71     50:39.00  
 257.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U       51:04.95  8:13 59/249    F20-29:19/43     59.38     51:00.02  
 258.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          26 F         51:05.52  8:13 60/249    F20-29:20/43     59.37     50:51.96  
 259.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:17.88  8:15 199/333   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     51:04.50  
 260.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M U       51:21.97  8:15 200/333   M55-59:30/49     62.80     51:12.79  
 261.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M         51:22.60  8:16 201/333   M65-69:4/10      69.88     51:11.28  
 262.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       51:23.27  8:16 202/333   M70-74:3/9       71.39     51:16.37  
 263.Leslie Hollander     Madison,NJ         50 F         51:27.55  8:16 61/249    F50-54:7/34      66.77     51:27.22  
 264.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U       51:32.97  8:17 203/333   M50-54:43/64     61.02     51:23.94  
 265.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         40 M U       51:35.76  8:18 204/333   M40-44:29/42     55.06     51:28.54  
 266.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M         51:40.54  8:18 205/333   M40-44:30/42     54.98     51:26.11  
 267.Stephanie Kaufhold   Summit,NJ          32 F         51:40.90  8:19 62/249    F30-34:5/23      58.83     51:29.48  
 268.Israel Cepeda        Rockaway,NJ        18 M         51:41.94  8:19 206/333   M15-19:3/3       53.71     51:26.10  
 269.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         32 F         51:48.02  8:20 63/249    F30-34:6/23      58.70     51:29.92  
 270.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  36 F         51:48.85  8:20 64/249    F35-39:9/34      59.31     51:33.76  
 271.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M U       51:49.17  8:20 207/333   M50-54:44/64     61.21     51:39.15  
 272.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       51:50.37  8:20 208/333   M60-64:15/27     65.55     51:46.82  
 273.Nicole Quinn         Hopelawn,NJ        31 F         51:50.88  8:20 65/249    F30-34:7/23      58.57     51:35.18  
 274.Mary Beth Bethancour Hoboken,NJ         32 F         51:53.16  8:21 66/249    F30-34:8/23      58.60     51:32.77  
 275.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       51:54.16  8:21 67/249    F45-49:8/37      63.95     51:44.68  
 276.John Kavanagh        Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M         51:54.85  8:21 209/333   M35-39:21/30     53.92     51:32.35  
 277.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F U       51:55.60  8:21 68/249    F45-49:9/37      63.92     51:40.93  
 278.Dave Hammonds        Basking Ridge,NJ   22 M         51:58.99  8:21 210/333   M20-29:18/27     51.67     51:46.23  
 279.Yan Liu              Morristown,NJ      47 M         52:00.53  8:22 211/333   M45-49:31/48     57.63     51:48.67  
 280.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         54 M         52:01.44  8:22 212/333   M50-54:45/64     60.97     51:44.26  
 281.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F         52:04.68  8:22 69/249    F45-49:10/37     65.17     51:51.80  
 282.Whitney Feldman      Chester,NJ         27 F         52:08.54  8:23 70/249    F20-29:21/43     58.17     51:51.55  
 283.Melissa Scibetta     Dover,NJ           27 F         52:08.65  8:23 71/249    F20-29:22/43     58.17     51:51.68  
 284.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        64 M U       52:09.56  8:23 213/333   M60-64:16/27     66.33     51:59.80  
 285.Meredith Santinelli  Randolph,NJ        30 F         52:10.55  8:23 72/249    F30-34:9/23      58.15     52:03.54  
 286.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       52:12.52  8:24 214/333   M60-64:17/27     65.66     52:02.52  
 287.Jodi Bonthron        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         52:15.04  8:24 73/249    F40-44:10/38     60.37     51:54.24  
 288.Bob Moran            Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 M         52:15.60  8:24 215/333   M60-64:18/27     64.45     52:07.14  
 289.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U       52:16.08  8:24 74/249    F60-64:1/7       76.07     52:10.05  
 290.John Barton          Chatham,NJ         39 M         52:18.99  8:25 216/333   M35-39:22/30     53.90     51:53.51  
 291.Jennifer Emdur       Randolph,NJ        38 F         52:26.90  8:26 75/249    F35-39:10/34     59.11     52:11.12  
 292.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U       52:30.17  8:26 217/333   M60-64:19/27     63.58     52:02.37  
 293.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       52:38.89  8:28 218/333   M40-44:31/42     54.78     52:31.15  
 294.Vincent Caravano     New Providence,NJ  28 M         52:47.73  8:29 219/333   M20-29:19/27     50.86     52:31.72  
 295.Kristen Anderson     Mendham,NJ         46 F         52:47.76  8:29 76/249    F45-49:11/37     62.23     52:40.00  
 296.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F U       52:51.69  8:30 77/249    F50-54:8/34      65.81     52:41.74  
 297.Hector Negron        Kearny,NJ          36 M         52:53.15  8:30 220/333   M35-39:23/30     52.18     52:15.00  
 298.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U       52:54.02  8:30 221/333   M60-64:20/27     64.81     52:47.53  
 299.Gary Jekanowski      Rosselle Park,NJ   45 M         52:55.99  8:31 222/333   M45-49:32/48     55.75     52:41.42  
 300.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     44 F         53:06.59  8:32 78/249    F40-44:11/38     60.75     52:33.81  
 301.Jackie Liu           Morristown,NJ      19 F         53:08.10  8:33 79/249    F15-19:3/5       57.31     52:56.14  
 302.Catherine Haggarty   Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         53:10.80  8:33 80/249    F20-29:23/43     57.04     52:44.40  
 303.Sara Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      22 F         53:11.85  8:33 81/249    F20-29:24/43     57.02     52:58.03  
 304.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M         53:17.51  8:34 223/333   M50-54:46/64     58.54     53:10.11  
 305.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      48 M U       53:21.07  8:35 224/333   M45-49:33/48     56.62     53:14.55  
 306.Michael Krajkovich J East Hanover,NJ    41 M         53:25.97  8:35 225/333   M40-44:32/42     53.57     52:55.64  
 307.Jessica Szumlicz     East Hanover,NJ    19 F         53:26.87  8:36 82/249    F15-19:4/5       56.98     53:19.89  
 308.Giana Vecchio        East Hanover,NJ    19 F         53:28.60  8:36 83/249    F15-19:5/5       56.94     53:21.67  
 309.Bonnie Gildea        New Providence,NJ  50 F         53:31.14  8:36 84/249    F50-54:9/34      64.20     53:17.13  
 310.Jin Zhu              Rockaway,NJ        53 M         53:31.89  8:36 226/333   M50-54:47/64     58.76     53:04.94  
 311.Philip Pagdanganan   Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M         53:40.54  8:38 227/333   M45-49:34/48     56.73     53:32.51  
 312.Philip Hoops Sr.     Livingston,NJ      51 M         53:42.05  8:38 228/333   M50-54:48/64     57.63     53:42.05  
 313.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         53:51.53  8:40 85/249    F55-59:5/17      69.83     53:38.54  
 314.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M         53:52.05  8:40 229/333   M45-49:35/48     56.08     53:40.87  
 315.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  56 M         53:52.70  8:40 230/333   M55-59:31/49     59.87     53:42.10  
 316.Robert Meagher       Staten Island,NY   53 M         53:52.83  8:40 231/333   M50-54:49/64     58.38     53:42.14  
 317.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M U       53:55.74  8:40 232/333   M70-74:4/9       71.92     53:36.25  
 318.Josh Royko           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 M         53:56.30  8:40 233/333   M20-29:20/27     49.82     53:44.31  
 319.Soheir Krauss        Randolph,NJ        48 F         53:57.84  8:41 86/249    F45-49:12/37     62.18     53:44.36  
 320.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearney,NJ         53 F U       54:01.28  8:41 87/249    F50-54:10/34     66.05     53:45.34  
 321.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         54:02.61  8:41 234/333   M45-49:36/48     56.35     53:26.30  
 322.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    50 M U       54:05.28  8:42 235/333   M50-54:50/64     56.75     53:48.20  
 323.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           44 M         54:06.95  8:42 236/333   M40-44:33/42     54.11     53:45.68  
 324.Dan Cummings         Morristown,NJ      32 M         54:12.83  8:43 237/333   M30-34:11/17     49.92     53:51.71  
 325.Karl Pfalzgraf       New Providence,NJ  57 M         54:19.29  8:44 238/333   M55-59:32/49     59.88     53:50.55  
 326.Tina Pfalzgraf       New Providence,NJ  52 F         54:19.30  8:44 88/249    F50-54:11/34     64.86     53:50.96  
 327.Anne Marusic         Jersey City,NJ     40 F         54:20.67  8:44 89/249    F40-44:12/38     57.67     54:05.90  
 328.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         51 F U       54:28.96  8:46 90/249    F50-54:12/34     63.86     54:14.28  
 329.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      58 F         54:33.02  8:46 91/249    F55-59:6/17      69.89     54:19.67  
 330.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U       54:42.24  8:48 239/333   M70-74:5/9       68.80     54:19.79  
 331.Frank Bergin         Madison,NJ         43 M         54:47.94  8:49 240/333   M40-44:34/42     53.03     54:30.41  
 332.Maria Simon          New Providence,NJ  46 F         54:48.66  8:49 92/249    F45-49:13/37     59.95     54:30.01  
 333.Mary Catheri Donohoe Morristown,NJ      38 F         54:49.23  8:49 93/249    F35-39:11/34     56.55     54:17.23  
 334.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U       54:59.05  8:50 241/333   M50-54:51/64     57.21     54:43.61  
 335.Bruce Gordon         Morristown,NJ      47 M         54:59.34  8:50 242/333   M45-49:37/48     54.51     54:40.82  
 336.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        37 F         55:02.86  8:51 94/249    F35-39:12/34     56.06     54:41.23  
 337.Whitney Shyposh      Westfield,NJ       12 F         55:05.89  8:52 95/249    F 1-14:1/2       60.60     54:56.07  
 338.Brandon Cooper       Maplewood,NJ       39 M         55:11.52  8:52 243/333   M35-39:24/30     51.10     55:03.96  
 339.Stephen Mirsky       Whippany,NJ        33 M         55:13.04  8:53 244/333   M30-34:12/17     49.19     54:43.41  
 340.Stephen Deluca       Madison,NJ         35 M         55:20.31  8:54 245/333   M35-39:25/30     49.57     55:01.23  
 341.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          57 F         55:21.29  8:54 96/249    F55-59:7/17      67.95     55:15.46  
 342.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F         55:23.01  8:54 97/249    F20-29:25/43     54.77     55:10.96  
 343.Christine Schaefer   Chatham,NJ         24 F         55:32.43  8:56 98/249    F20-29:26/43     54.61     55:07.07  
 344.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U       55:32.90  8:56 99/249    F55-59:8/17      67.71     55:21.14  
 345.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          37 M         55:33.20  8:56 246/333   M35-39:26/30     50.02     54:56.95  
 346.Kris Wagoner         Mendham,NJ         44 F         55:33.43  8:56 100/249   F40-44:13/38     58.07     55:17.71  
 347.Hamilton Cook        Roselle,NJ         55 M         55:40.02  8:57 247/333   M55-59:33/49     57.45     55:11.95  
 348.Marisa Pecoraro      Whippany,NJ        39 F         55:41.04  8:57 101/249   F35-39:13/34     55.96     55:23.17  
 349.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      53 M         55:41.90  8:57 248/333   M50-54:52/64     56.47     55:24.08  
 350.Ken Auslander        New York,NY        53 M         55:53.39  8:59 249/333   M50-54:53/64     56.28     55:35.58  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 351.David Duran          Madison,NJ         31 M         55:55.62  9:00 250/333   M30-34:13/17     48.24     55:30.33  
 352.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         50 M         56:01.66  9:01 251/333   M50-54:54/64     54.79     55:50.33  
 353.Greg Del Russo       Towaco,NJ          25 M         56:04.59  9:01 252/333   M20-29:21/27     47.88     56:01.13  
 354.William Thalman      Budd Lake,NJ       27 M         56:06.58  9:01 253/333   M20-29:22/27     47.85     55:35.76  
 355.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    58 M         56:07.83  9:02 254/333   M55-59:34/49     58.45     55:48.38  
 356.Antonio Dimieri      Madison,NJ         51 M         56:11.80  9:02 255/333   M50-54:55/64     55.07     56:09.42  
 357.Kelli Dunn           New York,NY        32 F         56:12.98  9:02 102/249   F30-34:10/23     54.09     55:53.26  
 358.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U       56:15.66  9:03 256/333   M45-49:38/48     54.13     56:09.58  
 359.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      39 F         56:15.86  9:03 103/249   F35-39:14/34     55.39     56:00.40  
 360.Marcy Dean           Chatham,NJ         43 F         56:16.85  9:03 104/249   F40-44:14/38     56.86     55:58.04  
 361.Katie Dunne          Lyndhurst,NJ       34 F         56:17.66  9:03 105/249   F30-34:11/23     54.24     56:01.20  
 362.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         57 F U       56:19.09  9:03 106/249   F55-59:9/17      66.78     55:56.03  
 363.Barb Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F         56:19.28  9:03 107/249   F65-69:1/4       74.88     56:01.43  
 364.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         56:21.42  9:04 108/249   F45-49:14/37     58.30     56:01.10  
 365.Jennifer Pallay      Morristown,NJ      26 F         56:22.16  9:04 109/249   F20-29:27/43     53.81     56:07.34  
 366.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U       56:22.79  9:04 257/333   M75-79:1/3       69.95     56:14.66  
 367.Joan Ayala           Lodi,NJ            26 F         56:28.37  9:05 110/249   F20-29:28/43     53.71     56:07.03  
 368.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        26 F         56:34.02  9:06 111/249   F20-29:29/43     53.62     56:22.32  
 369.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F         56:34.13  9:06 112/249   F45-49:15/37     58.08     56:02.73  
 370.Robert Ryall         East Stroudsber,PA 55 M         56:34.30  9:06 258/333   M55-59:35/49     56.54     56:04.99  
 371.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         56:34.99  9:06 259/333   M55-59:36/49     58.49     56:04.74  
 372.Sherry Peterson      New Providence,NJ  46 F         56:38.22  9:06 113/249   F45-49:16/37     58.01     56:17.04  
 373.Jerry Skidmore       Branchburg,NJ      53 M         56:38.86  9:06 260/333   M50-54:56/64     55.53     56:26.78  
 374.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Heigts,NJ 55 M         56:42.64  9:07 261/333   M55-59:37/49     56.40     56:14.95  
 375.Matthew Baggett      Madison,NJ         43 M         56:43.56  9:07 262/333   M40-44:35/42     51.23     56:25.91  
 376.Maria Schlein-anders Chatham,NJ         38 F         56:45.64  9:08 114/249   F35-39:15/34     54.61     56:26.69  
 377.Jed Stiles           Somerset,NJ        53 M         56:47.62  9:08 263/333   M50-54:57/64     55.38     56:24.29  
 378.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       56:48.58  9:08 264/333   M65-69:5/10      62.60     56:45.75  
 379.Cynthia Warshawsky   Branchrbug,NJ      29 F         56:53.26  9:09 115/249   F20-29:30/43     53.32     56:34.22  
 380.Philip Hellman       Caldwell,NJ        55 M         56:54.86  9:09 265/333   M55-59:38/49     56.20     56:50.90  
 381.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         47 F         56:56.15  9:09 116/249   F45-49:17/37     58.30     56:38.64  
 382.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        74 M U       57:07.53  9:11 266/333   M70-74:6/9       67.89     56:44.64  
 383.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         61 M         57:14.60  9:12 267/333   M60-64:21/27     58.84     56:51.75  
 384.Michael Sayther      Boonton,NJ         51 M         57:15.08  9:12 268/333   M50-54:58/64     54.06     57:01.40  
 385.Cecil Martin         Irvingyon,NJ       45 M         57:18.46  9:13 269/333   M45-49:39/48     51.49     56:57.50  
 386.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       57:25.69  9:14 117/249   F55-59:10/17     67.31     57:11.60  
 387.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   30 F         57:26.21  9:14 118/249   F30-34:12/23     52.83     57:02.87  
 388.Robert Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 M         57:26.47  9:14 270/333   M30-34:14/17     46.97     57:02.06  
 389.Magda Sliwowska      Warren,NJ          31 F         57:30.49  9:15 119/249   F30-34:13/23     52.80     56:11.46  
 390.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M U       57:32.23  9:15 271/333   M55-59:39/49     55.59     57:13.42  
 391.Heather Deluca       Madison,NJ         29 F         57:35.28  9:16 120/249   F20-29:31/43     52.67     57:16.58  
 392.Francine Leff        Chatham,NJ         51 F         57:44.54  9:17 121/249   F50-54:13/34     60.25     57:25.65  
 393.Kristen Patton       Mendham,NJ         42 F         57:45.20  9:17 122/249   F40-44:15/38     54.99     57:11.03  
 394.Elisa Boyle          Flanders,NJ        40 F         57:45.40  9:17 123/249   F40-44:16/38     54.27     57:16.48  
 395.Anne Blackwell Colli Boonton,NJ         55 F         57:47.00  9:17 124/249   F55-59:11/17     63.38     57:26.61  
 396.Christine Dangler    Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         57:48.18  9:18 125/249   F35-39:16/34     53.38     57:10.55  
 397.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         47 F U       57:51.84  9:18 126/249   F45-49:18/37     57.36     57:24.26  
 398.Larry Wickman        Madison,NJ         46 M         57:55.15  9:19 272/333   M45-49:40/48     51.35     57:39.05  
 399.Kelly Weller         Sussex,NJ          37 F         57:57.35  9:19 127/249   F35-39:17/34     53.24     57:41.46  
 400.Lawrence Frydman     Millburn,NJ        27 M         57:59.46  9:19 273/333   M20-29:23/27     46.30     57:29.87  
 401.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    51 F         58:02.04  9:20 128/249   F50-54:14/34     59.95     57:31.30  
 402.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M U       58:07.66  9:21 274/333   M50-54:59/64     54.57     57:56.86  
 403.Rika Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 F         58:07.68  9:21 129/249   F55-59:12/17     63.84     57:47.49  
 404.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         47 F         58:08.08  9:21 130/249   F45-49:19/37     57.09     57:51.54  
 405.Susanna Iuliano      Morristown,NJ      38 F         58:09.77  9:21 131/249   F35-39:18/34     53.30     57:42.35  
 406.Alice Campanella     Hainesport,NJ      47 F         58:15.48  9:22 132/249   F45-49:20/37     56.97     57:58.12  
 407.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F         58:15.94  9:22 133/249   F35-39:19/34     52.96     57:37.78  
 408.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       58:19.42  9:23 275/333   M55-59:40/49     56.25     58:09.25  
 409.Josephine Gordon     Morristown,NJ      40 F         58:25.66  9:24 134/249   F40-44:17/38     53.64     58:07.50  
 410.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       58:27.99  9:24 276/333   M50-54:60/64     53.36     58:18.23  
 411.Nancy Hiscano        Summit,NJ          41 F         58:29.00  9:24 135/249   F40-44:18/38     53.93     58:03.12  
 412.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         58:33.21  9:25 277/333   M65-69:6/10      60.74     58:28.08  
 413.Eric Brundage        New Vernon,NJ      54 M         58:34.84  9:25 278/333   M50-54:61/64     54.15     58:14.03  
 414.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         58:38.51  9:26 136/249   F45-49:21/37     55.51     58:30.37  
 415.Joe Bruns            Madison,NJ         39 M         58:42.40  9:26 279/333   M35-39:27/30     48.04     58:19.52  
 416.Danalynn Colao       Madison,NJ         39 F         58:42.42  9:26 137/249   F35-39:20/34     53.08     58:19.34  
 417.Julio Ayala          Lodi,NJ            60 M         58:43.14  9:26 280/333   M60-64:22/27     56.85     58:22.22  
 418.Melissa Silverman    Livingston,NJ      53 F         58:43.82  9:27 138/249   F50-54:15/34     60.76     58:13.18  
 419.Jeffrey Allen        Somerset,NJ        51 M U       58:45.34  9:27 281/333   M50-54:62/64     52.67     58:28.66  
 420.David Blythe         Brooklyn,NY        53 M         58:45.37  9:27 282/333   M50-54:63/64     53.53     58:29.06  
 421.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       58:51.15  9:28 139/249   F75-79:1/2       85.99     58:46.35  
 422.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U       58:52.62  9:28 283/333   M70-74:7/9       63.08     58:33.21  
 423.Alyssa Kaplan        New York,NY        23 F         58:54.42  9:28 140/249   F20-29:32/43     51.49     58:20.86  
 424.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       37 F         58:58.40  9:29 141/249   F35-39:21/34     52.33     58:29.97  
 425.Ryan Tuzio           Rockaway,NJ        27 M         58:58.70  9:29 284/333   M20-29:24/27     45.53     58:26.74  
 426.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma Madison,NJ         44 F         59:04.86  9:30 142/249   F40-44:19/38     54.61     58:35.67  
 427.Eadie Wilson-beeler  Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         59:07.90  9:30 143/249   F40-44:20/38     53.34     58:49.62  
 428.Timothy Hagan        Ridgefield,NJ      51 M         59:24.81  9:33 285/333   M50-54:64/64     52.09     59:21.26  
 429.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        45 F U       59:27.37  9:34 144/249   F45-49:22/37     54.75     59:15.21  
 430.Lucien Foster        New York,NY        40 M         59:28.32  9:34 286/333   M40-44:36/42     47.77     59:08.30  
 431.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plans,NJ    44 M         59:28.69  9:34 287/333   M40-44:37/42     49.23     59:02.24  
 432.Lori Bortolot        Pompton Lakes,NJ   37 F         59:29.63  9:34 145/249   F35-39:22/34     51.87     59:15.54  
 433.Jennifer Nelson      Cranford,NJ        27 F         59:36.21  9:35 146/249   F20-29:33/43     50.89     59:15.85  
 434.Adriana Sykora       New Providence,NJ  42 F         59:41.38  9:36 147/249   F40-44:21/38     53.21     59:21.28  
 435.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M U       59:46.55  9:37 288/333   M70-74:8/9       62.96     59:39.74  
 436.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          63 M         59:48.11  9:37 289/333   M60-64:23/27     57.33     59:39.02  
 437.Crystal Hammonds     Madison,NJ         27 F       1:00:01.57  9:39 148/249   F20-29:34/43     50.53     59:48.25  
 438.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   53 F       1:00:09.12  9:40 149/249   F50-54:16/34     59.32     59:57.86  
 439.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        45 M U     1:00:10.63  9:41 290/333   M45-49:41/48     49.04     59:43.29  
 440.Rosemarie Schmidberg Rockaway,NJ        39 F       1:00:11.63  9:41 150/249   F35-39:23/34     51.77     59:49.38  
 441.Rita Shuey           Wallington,NJ      33 F U     1:00:12.09  9:41 151/249   F30-34:14/23     50.60     59:47.65  
 442.Vanessa Avci         Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:00:18.66  9:42 152/249   F30-34:15/23     50.31     59:44.46  
 443.Dana Welch           Cranford,NJ        25 F       1:00:23.62  9:43 153/249   F20-29:35/43     50.23   1:00:06.56  
 444.Eileen Scanlon       Chatham,NJ         45 F       1:00:24.59  9:43 154/249   F45-49:23/37     53.88   1:00:05.36  
 445.Jay Cary             Murray Hill,NJ     43 M       1:00:24.65  9:43 291/333   M40-44:38/42     48.10   1:00:04.81  
 446.Molly Cooney         New York,NY        28 F       1:00:28.88  9:44 155/249   F20-29:36/43     50.15   1:00:12.29  
 447.Lisa Perera          South Orange,NJ    43 F       1:00:32.47  9:44 156/249   F40-44:22/38     52.86   1:00:03.75  
 448.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   37 F       1:00:38.18  9:45 157/249   F35-39:24/34     50.89   1:00:11.38  
 449.Carrie Distefano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F       1:00:43.76  9:46 158/249   F35-39:25/34     50.81   1:00:27.54  
 450.Liz Grossmann        Peekskill,NY       52 F       1:00:45.37  9:46 159/249   F50-54:17/34     57.99   1:00:23.88  
 451.Kevin Brundage       Madison,NJ         58 M       1:00:51.53  9:47 292/333   M55-59:41/49     53.91   1:00:28.58  
 452.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      60 F       1:00:52.34  9:47 160/249   F60-64:2/7       64.40   1:00:33.20  
 453.Karen Tuzio          Rockaway,NJ        52 F       1:00:53.76  9:48 161/249   F50-54:18/34     57.85   1:00:17.77  
 454.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M       1:00:56.07  9:48 293/333   M60-64:24/27     56.78   1:00:45.15  
 455.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          61 M       1:00:58.35  9:48 294/333   M60-64:25/27     55.24   1:00:43.55  
 456.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       51 F U     1:01:00.24  9:49 162/249   F50-54:19/34     57.03   1:00:38.59  
 457.Anne Desalvo         Madison,NJ         49 F       1:01:06.62  9:50 163/249   F45-49:24/37     55.54   1:00:44.77  
 458.Greg Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      56 M       1:01:11.60  9:50 295/333   M55-59:42/49     52.71   1:00:57.10  
 459.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      52 F       1:01:11.88  9:50 164/249   F50-54:20/34     57.57   1:00:57.49  
 460.Ottilia Stura        Oakaland,NJ        50 F       1:01:15.62  9:51 165/249   F50-54:21/34     56.09   1:01:13.18  
 461.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U     1:01:15.71  9:51 166/249   F55-59:13/17     61.39   1:01:03.27  
 462.Roger Jones          Morristown,NJ      48 M U     1:01:21.21  9:52 296/333   M45-49:42/48     49.24   1:00:48.18  
 463.Elizabeth Allen      Caldwell,NJ        26 F       1:01:24.45  9:52 167/249   F20-29:37/43     49.40   1:01:14.80  
 464.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         48 F U     1:01:57.62  9:58 168/249   F45-49:25/37     54.15   1:01:32.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 465.James Wang           Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M       1:02:10.27 10:00 297/333   M35-39:28/30     44.39   1:02:07.19  
 466.Michael Incontrera   Staten Island,NY   23 M       1:02:11.96 10:00 298/333   M20-29:25/27     43.17   1:01:39.24  
 467.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       53 F       1:02:20.57 10:01 169/249   F50-54:22/34     57.24   1:01:47.27  
 468.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F       1:02:21.52 10:02 170/249   F50-54:23/34     55.79   1:02:08.00  
 469.Jennifer Connell     Riverdale,NJ       34 F       1:02:26.62 10:02 171/249   F30-34:16/23     48.90   1:02:07.59  
 470.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M       1:02:27.35 10:03 299/333   M60-64:26/27     53.93   1:02:03.51  
 471.Jessica Miller       Ewing,NJ           26 F       1:02:28.15 10:03 172/249   F20-29:38/43     48.56   1:02:15.25  
 472.Gretchen Shook       Maplewood,NJ       47 F       1:02:28.42 10:03 173/249   F45-49:26/37     53.13   1:01:54.21  
 473.Pablo Garito         Morristown,NJ      36 M       1:02:28.62 10:03 300/333   M35-39:29/30     44.17   1:02:15.27  
 474.Mike Werner          Rockaway,NJ        57 M       1:02:31.29 10:03 301/333   M55-59:43/49     52.03   1:01:59.97  
 475.Amy Holt             Florham Park,NJ    36 F       1:02:44.11 10:05 174/249   F35-39:26/34     48.99   1:02:11.60  
 476.Stephen Scypinski    Chester,NJ         55 M U     1:02:49.17 10:06 302/333   M55-59:44/49     50.91   1:02:36.56  
 477.Beverly Klepper      Chatham,NJ         38 F       1:02:49.25 10:06 175/249   F35-39:27/34     49.35   1:02:20.37  
 478.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U     1:03:05.35 10:09 176/249   F70-74:1/1       72.32   1:02:44.94  
 479.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F       1:03:08.63 10:09 177/249   F50-54:24/34     55.79   1:02:47.72  
 480.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       54 F       1:03:13.23 10:10 178/249   F50-54:25/34     57.17   1:02:46.19  
 481.Blanca Alvarex       Harrison,NJ        59 F U     1:03:15.90 10:10 179/249   F55-59:14/17     61.10   1:03:10.75  
 482.Kelly Davis          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F       1:03:16.17 10:10 180/249   F40-44:23/38     49.54   1:02:40.76  
 483.Matthew Villani      Whippany,NJ        32 M       1:03:25.97 10:12 303/333   M30-34:15/17     42.66   1:03:24.85  
 484.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:03:35.72 10:14 304/333   M65-69:7/10      54.90   1:03:16.58  
 485.Amy Heuer            Livingston,NJ      28 F       1:03:41.94 10:15 181/249   F20-29:39/43     47.62   1:03:10.88  
 486.Vikram Sharda        Millburn,NJ        27 M       1:03:42.03 10:15 305/333   M20-29:26/27     42.15   1:03:10.64  
 487.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F U     1:03:44.09 10:15 182/249   F45-49:27/37     51.07   1:03:16.80  
 488.Christina Grissett   Mendham,NJ         42 F       1:03:52.41 10:16 183/249   F40-44:24/38     49.72   1:03:24.32  
 489.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       51 F       1:03:55.98 10:17 184/249   F50-54:26/34     54.42   1:03:31.98  
 490.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          42 F       1:04:08.30 10:19 185/249   F40-44:25/38     49.52   1:03:53.83  
 491.Lisa Gervasio        Berkeley Height,NJ 52 F       1:04:15.84 10:20 186/249   F50-54:27/34     54.82   1:03:49.03  
 492.Carlos Mendez        Chatham,NJ         40 M       1:04:23.88 10:21 306/333   M40-44:39/42     44.12   1:03:52.30  
 493.James Novotny        Morristown,NJ      49 M       1:04:37.33 10:23 307/333   M45-49:43/48     47.12   1:04:25.09  
 494.Fred Mcmahon         Pompton Plains,NJ  55 M       1:04:44.94 10:25 308/333   M55-59:45/49     49.40   1:04:26.48  
 495.Kimberley Gavagan    Mendham,NJ         43 F       1:04:45.17 10:25 187/249   F40-44:26/38     49.42   1:04:37.28  
 496.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F       1:04:49.28 10:25 188/249   F40-44:27/38     48.35   1:04:21.61  
 497.Kristen Coughlin     Morris Plains,NJ   36 F       1:04:52.12 10:26 189/249   F35-39:28/34     47.38   1:04:19.71  
 498.Chris Coughlin       Morris Plains,NJ   45 M       1:04:53.03 10:26 309/333   M45-49:44/48     45.48   1:04:20.75  
 499.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        46 M       1:05:06.23 10:28 310/333   M45-49:45/48     45.68   1:04:49.95  
 500.Maryann Imroth`      Stanhope,NJ        44 F       1:05:09.62 10:29 190/249   F40-44:28/38     49.51   1:04:43.89  
 501.Jessica Lyons        Washington,NJ      36 F       1:05:11.32 10:29 191/249   F35-39:29/34     47.14   1:04:43.26  
 502.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      52 F       1:05:17.80 10:30 192/249   F50-54:28/34     53.95   1:05:03.54  
 503.Debbie Kahan         Flanders,NJ        47 F       1:05:18.77 10:30 193/249   F45-49:28/37     50.82   1:04:51.52  
 504.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         55 M       1:05:26.98 10:31 311/333   M55-59:46/49     48.87   1:04:58.22  
 505.Leslie Buckley       Madison,NJ         50 F       1:05:32.75 10:32 194/249   F50-54:29/34     52.42   1:05:00.93  
 506.Maureen Lau          Warren,NJ          52 F       1:05:50.49 10:35 195/249   F50-54:30/34     53.51   1:05:22.95  
 507.Nick Murray          Morristown,NJ      26 M       1:05:52.45 10:36 312/333   M20-29:27/27     40.76   1:05:26.59  
 508.Theresa Myers        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       1:05:55.32 10:36 196/249   F40-44:29/38     47.85   1:05:28.21  
 509.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U     1:05:58.66 10:37 313/333   M55-59:47/49     48.48   1:05:31.28  
 510.Wendy Parrinello     Menham,NJ          36 F       1:06:07.64 10:38 197/249   F35-39:30/34     46.48   1:05:52.09  
 511.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:06:10.71 10:39 198/249   F40-44:30/38     47.66   1:05:37.28  
 512.Kristina Lang        Maplewood,NJ       42 F       1:06:22.31 10:40 199/249   F40-44:31/38     47.85   1:05:53.99  
 513.Paul Rockwood        Newton,NJ          63 M       1:06:24.67 10:41 314/333   M60-64:27/27     51.62   1:06:07.00  
 514.Ana Casas            Chatham,NJ         40 F       1:06:26.71 10:41 200/249   F40-44:32/38     47.17   1:05:55.25  
 515.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F       1:06:30.15 10:42 201/249   F60-64:3/7       58.95   1:06:27.07  
 516.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            58 F       1:06:32.38 10:42 202/249   F55-59:15/17     57.30   1:06:11.44  
 517.Jason Dolan          Hillsborough,NJ    37 M       1:06:54.94 10:46 315/333   M35-39:30/30     41.53   1:06:17.97  
 518.Peter Muir           Green Lane,PA      40 M       1:06:56.45 10:46 316/333   M40-44:40/42     42.44   1:06:21.14  
 519.Sandra Ramirez       Berkeley Height,NJ 34 F       1:07:01.99 10:47 203/249   F30-34:17/23     45.55   1:06:30.44  
 520.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          65 M       1:07:13.94 10:49 317/333   M65-69:8/10      51.93   1:06:39.71  
 521.Patricia Hrotko      Gillette,NJ        49 F       1:07:15.98 10:49 204/249   F45-49:29/37     50.46   1:07:04.46  
 522.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U     1:07:25.94 10:51 205/249   F65-69:2/4       66.57   1:07:21.16  
 523.Nancy Mcmahon        Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F       1:07:30.97 10:51 206/249   F50-54:31/34     52.18   1:07:12.51  
 524.Mickey Neuhauser     Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F       1:08:02.87 10:57 207/249   F55-59:16/17     55.27   1:07:40.35  
 525.Russell Wilson       North Plainfiel,NJ 41 M       1:08:16.26 10:59 318/333   M40-44:41/42     41.93   1:07:53.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 526.Gabrielle Weisman    Clark,NJ           27 F       1:08:23.22 11:00 208/249   F20-29:40/43     44.36   1:08:13.35  
 527.Ross Bowser          Mendham,NJ         45 M       1:08:35.39 11:02 319/333   M45-49:46/48     43.02   1:08:05.66  
 528.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      39 F       1:08:52.17 11:05 209/249   F35-39:31/34     45.25   1:08:25.49  
 529.Rachel Shapiro Coope Maplewood,NJ       32 F       1:09:00.99 11:06 210/249   F30-34:18/23     44.06   1:08:53.07  
 530.John Burns           Chatham,NJ         69 M U     1:09:18.66 11:09 320/333   M65-69:9/10      52.34   1:08:46.38  
 531.Lara Olarte          Mount Arlington,NJ 38 F       1:09:24.24 11:10 211/249   F35-39:32/34     44.67   1:09:11.60  
 532.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      69 M       1:09:27.87 11:10 321/333   M65-69:10/10     52.22   1:09:10.65  
 533.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     55 M       1:09:52.39 11:14 322/333   M55-59:48/49     45.77   1:09:37.26  
 534.Carol Parker         Chatham Twp,NJ     48 F       1:09:53.56 11:14 212/249   F45-49:30/37     48.01   1:09:30.42  
 535.Steven Mezic         Morristown,NJ      32 M       1:09:57.56 11:15 323/333   M30-34:16/17     38.68   1:09:50.66  
 536.Danielle Peckham     Chatham,NJ         40 F       1:10:00.07 11:15 213/249   F40-44:33/38     44.77   1:09:36.44  
 537.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M       1:10:01.66 11:16 324/333   M45-49:47/48     42.14   1:09:22.80  
 538.Jim Downing          Madison,NJ         46 M       1:10:01.98 11:16 325/333   M45-49:48/48     42.47   1:09:27.60  
 539.Olivia Politan       Florham Park,NJ    37 F       1:10:20.21 11:19 214/249   F35-39:33/34     43.87   1:09:47.73  
 540.Isabelle Augensen    Morristown,NJ      13 F       1:10:30.26 11:20 215/249   F 1-14:2/2       46.46   1:09:57.09  
 541.Finn Augensen        Morristown,NJ      55 M       1:10:33.17 11:21 326/333   M55-59:49/49     45.33   1:10:00.24  
 542.Christohper Anderson Madison,NJ         43 M       1:10:56.12 11:24 327/333   M40-44:42/42     40.96   1:10:23.28  
 543.Valerie Mcaneny      New Providence,NJ  32 F       1:10:58.45 11:25 216/249   F30-34:19/23     42.84   1:10:41.32  
 544.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U     1:11:01.76 11:25 217/249   F65-69:3/4       62.20   1:10:48.59  
 545.Ann Martin           Irvingyon,NJ       42 F       1:11:02.36 11:25 218/249   F40-44:34/38     44.71   1:10:42.65  
 546.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U     1:11:13.18 11:27 328/333   M80-98:1/2       62.99   1:11:11.07  
 547.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F       1:11:16.13 11:28 219/249   F45-49:31/37     46.57   1:10:42.86  
 548.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     73 M       1:11:28.99 11:30 329/333   M70-74:9/9       53.42   1:11:28.99  
 549.Patty Halsall        River Edge,NJ      52 F       1:11:40.79 11:32 220/249   F50-54:32/34     49.15   1:11:05.12  
 550.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U     1:13:03.73 11:45 221/249   F50-54:33/34     48.22   1:12:49.56  
 551.Lynn Morano          Florham Park,NJ    47 F       1:14:01.99 11:54 222/249   F45-49:32/37     44.83   1:13:35.18  
 552.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      49 F U     1:14:06.84 11:55 223/249   F45-49:33/37     45.80   1:13:48.53  
 553.Michele Booth        Chatham,NJ         44 F       1:14:13.74 11:56 224/249   F40-44:35/38     43.46   1:13:50.46  
 554.Kelly Lavin          Watchung,NJ        28 F       1:14:17.08 11:57 225/249   F20-29:41/43     40.83   1:13:46.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 555.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     78 M U     1:14:34.89 12:00 330/333   M75-79:2/3       56.03   1:14:24.30  
 556.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F       1:14:47.73 12:02 226/249   F40-44:36/38     43.13   1:14:47.73  
 557.Kimberly Bayron      Roselle Park,NJ    41 F       1:15:00.54 12:04 227/249   F40-44:37/38     42.05   1:14:39.87  
 558.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     60 F       1:15:19.00 12:07 228/249   F60-64:4/7       52.05   1:14:54.69  
 559.Eryka Geraly-wegeler Flemington,NJ      40 F       1:15:57.44 12:13 229/249   F40-44:38/38     41.26   1:15:30.15  
 560.Ruth Notje           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F       1:16:01.24 12:14 230/249   F45-49:34/37     42.82   1:15:29.66  
 561.Alexandra Carreras   Linden,NJ          35 F       1:16:13.88 12:16 231/249   F35-39:34/34     40.18   1:15:41.87  
 562.Teresita Dedondo     Livingston,NJ      65 F       1:16:29.02 12:18 232/249   F65-69:4/4       55.14   1:16:03.90  
 563.Kelly Adamiak        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F       1:19:19.60 12:45 233/249   F50-54:34/34     43.86   1:18:43.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 564.Maggie Subhas        Westfield,NJ       60 F       1:21:23.02 13:05 234/249   F60-64:5/7       48.17   1:21:00.91  
 565.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U     1:21:23.12 13:05 235/249   F60-64:6/7       48.17   1:21:00.22  
 566.Christina Verduchi   Andover,NJ         34 F       1:21:54.81 13:10 236/249   F30-34:20/23     37.28   1:21:24.10  
 567.Bonnie Cagney        Edison,NJ          28 F       1:22:26.49 13:16 237/249   F20-29:42/43     36.79   1:21:49.72  
 568.Vanessa Jones        Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F       1:22:26.98 13:16 238/249   F20-29:43/43     36.79   1:21:50.42  
 569.Louise Spencer       Newark,NJ          47 F       1:22:54.78 13:20 239/249   F45-49:35/37     40.03   1:22:31.20  
 570.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        34 F       1:23:08.01 13:22 240/249   F30-34:21/23     36.73   1:22:33.93  
 571.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  76 M       1:26:08.11 13:51 331/333   M75-79:3/3       46.62   1:25:39.01  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 572.Deanna Johnson       West Orange,NJ     62 F       1:29:54.73 14:28 241/249   F60-64:7/7       44.86   1:29:30.66  
 573.P. Fudge             West Orange,NJ     48 F       1:31:28.31 14:43 242/249   F45-49:36/37     36.68   1:31:01.76  
 574.Suzanne Barbee       Maplewood,NJ       46 F       1:31:28.51 14:43 243/249   F45-49:37/37     35.92   1:31:02.85  
 575.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    57 F U     1:32:33.31 14:53 244/249   F55-59:17/17     40.64   1:31:59.07  
 576.Stacie Schmookler    Passaic,NJ         34 F       1:32:47.12 14:55 245/249   F30-34:22/23     32.91   1:32:21.84  
 577.Maria Santangelo     Middle Village,NY  33 F       1:32:47.34 14:55 246/249   F30-34:23/23     32.83   1:32:21.90  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 578.Amabel Ryan          Jersey City,NJ     34 M       1:33:32.68 15:03 332/333   M30-34:17/17     29.17   1:33:07.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 579.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     1:42:46.00 16:32 247/249   F80-98:1/2       54.41   2:09:37.00  
 580.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U     1:42:49.00 16:32 248/249   F75-79:2/2       51.08   2:09:40.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 581.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:58:02.00 18:59 249/249   F80-98:2/2       46.29   2:24:53.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 582.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     1:58:06.00 19:00 333/333   M80-98:2/2       40.17   2:24:57.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          24 M           1529   32:21.74   5:12
   2.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U 1510   32:49.78   5:17
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M         U 1334   33:20.57   5:22
   4.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M           1532   33:35.47   5:24
   5.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         36 M           1418   33:39.81   5:25
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M         U 1099   33:44.07   5:26
   7.Nick Birosik         Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U 1043   34:23.90   5:32
   8.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U 1114   34:36.13   5:34
   9.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M 83      U 1504   34:46.56   5:36
  10.Joshua Keena         Dover,NJ           38 M           1229   35:04.94   5:39
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U 1449   36:44.62   5:55
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F         U 1606   37:16.24   6:00
   3.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F         U 1077   38:22.46   6:11
   4.Maggie Harkins       Summit,NJ          22 F           1573   38:37.74   6:13
   5.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F         U 1290   39:25.73   6:21
   6.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F         U 1004   40:55.31   6:35
   7.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         U 1390   41:34.60   6:41
   8.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F         U 1302   41:59.81   6:46
   9.Elizabeth Bissell    Wyckoff,NJ         24 F           1044   42:07.39   6:47
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F         U 1605   42:54.85   6:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U 1114   34:36.13   5:34
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M 83      U 1504   34:46.56   5:36
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M 92      U 1411   35:45.36   5:45
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M 92      U 1496   36:23.44   5:51
   5.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M 89      U 1204   36:27.09   5:52
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 89      U 1631   36:50.83   5:56
   7.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        40 M           1568   37:05.65   5:58
   8.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       42 M 92      U 1137   37:16.67   6:00
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M 92      U 1119   37:21.65   6:01
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M 89      U 1232   37:30.02   6:02
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U 1449   36:44.62   5:55
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F         U 1605   42:54.85   6:54
   3.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F           1569   43:54.25   7:04
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F         U 1640   44:51.27   7:13
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F         U 1084   45:01.57   7:15
   6.Rosina Begert        Flushing,NY        40 F           1621   45:13.16   7:17
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U 1073   45:35.62   7:20
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F         U 1367   45:40.74   7:21
   9.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          49 F           1604   46:02.76   7:25
  10.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         U 1282   46:21.96   7:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    14 M  203      1161   49:06.46   7:54   60.14%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Whitney Shyposh      Westfield,NJ       12 F  337      1589   55:05.89   8:52   60.60%
   2.Isabelle Augensen    Morristown,NJ      13 F  540      1020 1:10:30.26  11:21   46.46%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        19 M   35    U 1323   38:41.02   6:14   70.90%
   2.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M   56      1557   40:43.86   6:33   69.99%
   3.Israel Cepeda        Rockaway,NJ        18 M  268      1547   51:41.94   8:19   53.71%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Rentko          Morristown,NJ      16 F  167      1397   47:06.41   7:35   66.61%
   2.Jackie Orest         East Hanover,NJ    19 F  186      1360   48:20.91   7:47   62.98%
   3.Jackie Liu           Morristown,NJ      19 F  301      1274   53:08.10   8:33   57.31%
   4.Jessica Szumlicz     East Hanover,NJ    19 F  307      1650   53:26.87   8:36   56.98%
   5.Giana Vecchio        East Hanover,NJ    19 F  308      1659   53:28.60   8:36   56.94%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          24 M    1      1529   32:21.74   5:12   82.97%
   2.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   29 M    2    U 1510   32:49.78   5:17   81.86%
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M    3    U 1334   33:20.57   5:22   80.54%
   4.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M    4      1532   33:35.47   5:24   79.96%
   5.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M    6    U 1099   33:44.07   5:26   79.60%
   6.Nick Birosik         Highland Park,NJ   29 M    7    U 1043   34:23.90   5:32   78.13%
   7.Chris Gibbs          Madison,NJ         29 M   64      1169   41:11.78   6:38   65.23%
   8.Brian Romanowski     Washington,DC      22 M   69      1409   41:20.72   6:39   64.97%
   9.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          23 M   75      1556   41:41.05   6:43   64.41%
  10.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         22 M   77    U 1242   41:48.93   6:44   64.24%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F   30    U 1077   38:22.46   6:11   79.05%
   2.Maggie Harkins       Summit,NJ          22 F   34      1573   38:37.74   6:13   78.52%
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   73    U 1390   41:34.60   6:41   72.96%
   4.Elizabeth Bissell    Wyckoff,NJ         24 F   80      1044   42:07.39   6:47   72.01%
   5.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  28 F  108    U 1048   44:05.44   7:06   68.80%
   6.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F  110    U 1485   44:12.93   7:07   68.60%
   7.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F  175    U 1221   47:27.83   7:38   63.91%
   8.Stephanie Morrison   Houston,TX         23 F  183      1336   48:03.77   7:44   63.11%
   9.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F  190      1194   48:30.09   7:48   62.54%
  10.Anna Gildea          New Providence,NJ  21 F  206      1171   49:16.21   7:56   61.57%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           31 M   13    U 1544   35:50.61   5:46   75.27%
   2.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M   40    U 1473   39:01.22   6:17   69.93%
   3.Kian Messkoub        Morristown,NJ      31 M   63      1664   41:07.19   6:37   65.61%
   4.Kevin Gladstone      Morristown,NJ      34 M   72      1652   41:30.57   6:41   65.74%
   5.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    30 M  101      1346   43:36.13   7:01   61.73%
   6.Ed Stening           Hoboken,NJ         31 M  109      1454   44:09.46   7:06   61.10%
   7.Ade Olabisi          Rockaway,NJ        31 M  137    U 1356   45:49.29   7:22   58.88%
   8.Scott Lewis          Madison,NJ         34 M  139    U 1539   45:51.09   7:23   59.51%
   9.John Umyn            Pequannock,NJ      30 M  144      1470   46:06.89   7:25   58.37%
  10.Neil Ellefsen        Morristown,NJ      34 M  154      1145   46:35.22   7:30   58.57%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F   61    U 1004   40:55.31   6:35   74.15%
   2.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       34 F  205      1417   49:10.35   7:55   62.10%
   3.Libby Shesler        Morristown,NJ      31 F  208      1438   49:18.89   7:56   61.58%
   4.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   30 F  221      1626   49:56.56   8:02   60.75%
   5.Stephanie Kaufhold   Summit,NJ          32 F  267      1225   51:40.90   8:19   58.83%
   6.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         32 F  269      1135   51:48.02   8:20   58.70%
   7.Nicole Quinn         Hopelawn,NJ        31 F  273      1392   51:50.88   8:21   58.57%
   8.Mary Beth Bethancour Hoboken,NJ         32 F  274      1567   51:53.16   8:21   58.60%
   9.Meredith Santinelli  Randolph,NJ        30 F  285      1420   52:10.55   8:24   58.15%
  10.Kelli Dunn           New York,NY        32 F  357      1138   56:12.98   9:03   54.09%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         36 M    5      1418   33:39.81   5:25   81.98%
   2.Joshua Keena         Dover,NJ           38 M   10      1229   35:04.94   5:39   79.79%
   3.Cyril Measson        Somerville,NJ      38 M   12      1625   35:48.01   5:46   78.19%
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M   38      1601   38:51.25   6:15   72.04%
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M   47    U 1453   39:16.01   6:19   71.82%
   6.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      38 M   66      1079   41:15.19   6:38   67.85%
   7.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   95      1579   43:19.71   6:58   65.09%
   8.Jason Falzon         Summit,NJ          39 M  107      1608   44:04.30   7:06   63.99%
   9.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          35 M  119      1537   44:54.44   7:14   61.08%
  10.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M  121      1266   44:57.21   7:14   61.39%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F   19    U 1606   37:16.24   6:00   83.61%
   2.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F   48    U 1290   39:25.73   6:21   78.62%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F   79    U 1302   41:59.81   6:46   73.48%
   4.Patricia Keena       Dover,NJ           38 F  120      1230   44:56.32   7:14   68.98%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     35 F  126    U 1267   45:08.57   7:16   67.85%
   6.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      37 F  188      1280   48:21.84   7:47   63.80%
   7.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F  196    U 1516   48:50.04   7:52   62.93%
   8.Nicole Demeski       Whiting,NJ         37 F  211      1125   49:30.07   7:58   62.34%
   9.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  36 F  270      1306   51:48.85   8:20   59.31%
  10.Jennifer Emdur       Randolph,NJ        38 F  291      1146   52:26.90   8:26   59.11%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M    9    U 1504   34:46.56   5:36   84.21%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M   11    U 1411   35:45.36   5:45   80.06%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M   14    U 1496   36:23.44   5:51   78.07%
   4.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        40 M   18      1568   37:05.65   5:58   76.59%
   5.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       42 M   20    U 1137   37:16.67   6:00   77.36%
   6.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M   21    U 1119   37:21.65   6:01   76.62%
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M   22    U 1232   37:30.02   6:02   77.49%
   8.Patrick O Neill      Madison,NJ         44 M   25      1527   37:47.06   6:05   77.50%
   9.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          40 M   31      1598   38:34.78   6:13   73.64%
  10.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M   36    U 1526   38:47.97   6:15   73.22%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F   16    U 1449   36:44.62   5:55   85.30%
   2.Rosina Begert        Flushing,NY        40 F  127      1621   45:13.16   7:17   69.31%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F  153    U 1675   46:34.98   7:30   68.70%
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F  160    U 1261   46:49.56   7:32   67.82%
   5.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  187    U 1394   48:21.32   7:47   66.18%
   6.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       42 F  191    U 1061   48:35.68   7:49   65.36%
   7.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F  228    U 1444   50:09.30   8:04   64.33%
   8.Amy Chapman          Denville,NJ        40 F  230      1612   50:14.90   8:05   62.38%
   9.Corinne Bowen        Madison,NJ         43 F  252      1054   50:55.53   8:12   62.84%
  10.Jodi Bonthron        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  287      1565   52:15.04   8:25   60.37%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    8    U 1114   34:36.13   5:34   87.30%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M   15    U 1204   36:27.09   5:52   82.23%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   17    U 1631   36:50.83   5:56   80.08%
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M   24      1535   37:42.06   6:04   80.77%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   29    U 1472   38:09.31   6:08   77.95%
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M   41    U 1585   39:03.29   6:17   76.15%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   43    U 1296   39:08.81   6:18   77.17%
   8.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M   44      1538   39:10.37   6:18   77.74%
   9.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M   49      1233   39:56.98   6:26   75.62%
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearney,NJ         48 M   50    U 1508   40:01.02   6:26   75.49%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F   89    U 1605   42:54.85   6:54   77.34%
   2.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          49 F  142      1604   46:02.76   7:25   73.71%
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F  146    U 1282   46:21.96   7:28   71.58%
   4.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        49 F  161      1484   46:52.21   7:33   72.42%
   5.Sherry Mckinnon      Madison,NJ         48 F  217      1305   49:43.88   8:00   67.47%
   6.Brunilda Dejesus     Chatham,NJ         48 F  244    U 1121   50:39.66   8:09   66.23%
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F  246    U 1482   50:46.98   8:10   66.84%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F  275    U 1388   51:54.16   8:21   63.95%
   9.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F  277    U 1105   51:55.60   8:21   63.92%
  10.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F  281      1343   52:04.68   8:23   65.17%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M   23    U 1262   37:33.67   6:03   83.74%
   2.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M   26    U 1202   37:47.81   6:05   83.22%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   27    U 1647   37:48.86   6:05   81.84%
   4.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   51 M   28    U 1571   37:59.10   6:07   81.47%
   5.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M   32    U 1576   38:35.39   6:13   81.51%
   6.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M   54    U 1165   40:26.33   6:30   77.78%
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        51 M   58      1154   40:50.58   6:34   75.77%
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   60    U 1188   40:53.80   6:35   76.91%
   9.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     51 M   65      1555   41:11.83   6:38   75.12%
  10.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M   70    U 1209   41:26.36   6:40   76.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F  103      1569   43:54.25   7:04   79.24%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F  118    U 1640   44:51.27   7:13   76.60%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F  132    U 1073   45:35.62   7:20   76.30%
   4.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F  189      1642   48:23.74   7:47   74.69%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  197    U 1520   48:55.14   7:52   72.94%
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  232    U 1445   50:20.35   8:06   69.99%
   7.Leslie Hollander     Madison,NJ         50 F  263      1630   51:27.55   8:17   66.77%
   8.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F  296    U 1281   52:51.69   8:30   65.81%
   9.Bonnie Gildea        New Providence,NJ  50 F  309      1172   53:31.14   8:37   64.20%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearney,NJ         53 F  320    U 1515   54:01.28   8:42   66.05%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      59 M   33    U 1164   38:36.96   6:13   85.70%
   2.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M   37    U 1331   38:50.26   6:15   83.05%
   3.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M   51    U 1506   40:05.25   6:27   79.78%
   4.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M   52    U 1466   40:15.40   6:29   81.50%
   5.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M   57    U 1369   40:50.47   6:34   78.31%
   6.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   62      1654   41:00.49   6:36   80.70%
   7.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   74      1220   41:35.62   6:42   78.21%
   8.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M   81    U 1273   42:16.01   6:48   76.32%
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M   84    U 1127   42:21.84   6:49   75.50%
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M   86    U 1287   42:34.57   6:51   75.76%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F  123    U 1084   45:01.57   7:15   83.53%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F  134    U 1367   45:40.74   7:21   84.63%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  207    U 1314   49:17.68   7:56   77.34%
   4.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F  236      1460   50:25.47   8:07   73.59%
   5.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  313      1686   53:51.53   8:40   69.83%
   6.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      58 F  329      1136   54:33.02   8:47   69.89%
   7.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          57 F  341      1214   55:21.29   8:55   67.95%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F  344    U 1085   55:32.90   8:56   67.71%
   9.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         57 F  362    U 1279   56:19.09   9:04   66.78%
  10.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  386    U 1236   57:25.69   9:15   67.31%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   55    U 1387   40:31.37   6:31   84.60%
   2.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M   67      1178   41:18.37   6:39   82.26%
   3.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M   71    U 1386   41:29.32   6:41   83.39%
   4.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M   92    U 1097   43:03.63   6:56   78.91%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M  105    U 1660   43:58.15   7:05   76.60%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M  133    U 1643   45:40.10   7:21   75.07%
   7.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          60 M  135      1624   45:45.25   7:22   72.96%
   8.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        63 M  148    U 1681   46:25.30   7:28   73.85%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M  150      1488   46:30.48   7:29   71.78%
  10.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  156    U 1622   46:37.09   7:30   72.89%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F  289    U 1257   52:16.08   8:25   76.07%
   2.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      60 F  452      1542 1:00:52.34   9:48   64.40%
   3.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F  515      1582 1:06:30.15  10:42   58.95%
   4.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     60 F  558      1667 1:15:19.00  12:07   52.05%
   5.Maggie Subhas        Westfield,NJ       60 F  564      1583 1:21:23.02  13:06   48.17%
   6.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F  565    U 1231 1:21:23.12  13:06   48.17%
   7.Deanna Johnson       West Orange,NJ     62 F  572      1600 1:29:54.73  14:28   44.86%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M  138    U 1353   45:50.21   7:23   78.32%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M  172    U 1081   47:20.65   7:37   73.74%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  241    U 1215   50:37.11   8:09   70.92%
   4.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M  261      1503   51:22.60   8:16   69.88%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M  378    U 1381   56:48.58   9:09   62.60%
   6.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  412      1094   58:33.21   9:25   60.74%
   7.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  484    U 1057 1:03:35.72  10:14   54.90%
   8.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          65 M  520      1406 1:07:13.94  10:49   51.93%
   9.John Burns           Chatham,NJ         69 M  530    U 1072 1:09:18.66  11:09   52.34%
  10.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      69 M  532      1505 1:09:27.87  11:11   52.22%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F  363      1564   56:19.28   9:04   74.88%
   2.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  522    U 1354 1:07:25.94  10:51   66.57%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  544    U 1197 1:11:01.76  11:26   62.20%
   4.Teresita Dedondo     Livingston,NJ      65 F  562      1619 1:16:29.02  12:19   55.14%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        71 M  177      1623   47:40.41   7:40   77.90%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M  239    U 1268   50:34.50   8:08   75.51%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  262    U 1018   51:23.27   8:16   71.39%
   4.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M  317    U 1291   53:55.74   8:41   71.92%
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M  330    U 1416   54:42.24   8:48   68.80%
   6.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        74 M  382    U 1116   57:07.53   9:12   67.89%
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  422    U 1521   58:52.62   9:29   63.08%
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M  435    U 1572   59:46.55   9:37   62.96%
   9.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     73 M  548      1668 1:11:28.99  11:30   53.42%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F  478    U 1339 1:03:05.35  10:09   72.32%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  366    U 1553   56:22.79   9:04   69.95%
   2.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     78 M  555    U 1399 1:14:34.89  12:00   56.03%
   3.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  76 M  571      1534 1:26:08.11  13:52   46.62%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  421    U 1143   58:51.15   9:28   85.99%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  580    U 1377 1:42:49.00  16:33   51.08%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M  546    U 1248 1:11:13.18  11:28   62.99%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  582    U 1493 1:58:06.00  19:00   40.17%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  579    U 1533 1:42:46.00  16:32   54.41%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  581    U 1340 1:58:02.00  19:00   46.29%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  259      1682   51:17.88   8:15    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 40                   3:01:23.25 AVERAGE:  36:16.65
      8.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U 1114   34:36.13 *
     11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M 92      U 1411   35:45.36 *
     14.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M 92      U 1496   36:23.44 *
     20.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       42 M 92      U 1137   37:16.67 *
     21.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M 92      U 1119   37:21.65 *
     53.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       46 M 92        1554   40:26.23 
    209.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        46 M 92      U 1318   49:22.84 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:10:05.11 AVERAGE:  38:01.02
     15.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M 89      U 1204   36:27.09 *
     17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 89      U 1631   36:50.83 *
     22.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M 89      U 1232   37:30.02 *
     23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M 89  139 U 1262   37:33.67 *
     76.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M 89      U 1269   41:43.50 *
     84.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M 89      U 1127   42:21.84 
     86.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M 89      U 1287   42:34.57 
    192.Anthony Boyadjus     Morristown,NJ      53 M 89      U 1056   48:42.22 
    292.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M 89      U 1263   52:30.17 
    293.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M 23      U 1235   52:38.89 
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:13:51.79 AVERAGE:  38:46.36
      9.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M 83      U 1504   34:46.56 *
     29.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 83      U 1472   38:09.31 *
     45.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M 83      U 1580   39:11.54 *
     58.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        51 M 133 83    1154   40:50.58 *
     60.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M 133 83  U 1188   40:53.80 *
    102.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 133     U 1431   43:48.08 
    129.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M 133       1490   45:21.87 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     3:19:12.10 AVERAGE:  39:50.42
     27.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56  106 U 1647   37:48.86 *
     41.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M 56      U 1585   39:03.29 *
     43.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M 56      U 1296   39:08.81 *
     50.Sergio Cano          Kearney,NJ         48 M 56      U 1508   40:01.02 *
     93.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         51 M 56  106 U 1012   43:10.12 *
    114.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M 56      U 1107   44:20.60 
  5     SHORE AC A MEN 40                       3:20:13.24 AVERAGE:  40:02.65
     32.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M 86  136 U 1576   38:35.39 *
     37.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M 86  136 U 1331   38:50.26 *
     51.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M 86  136 U 1506   40:05.25 *
     54.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M 86  136 U 1165   40:26.33 *
     81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U 1273   42:16.01 *
    104.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M 86        1224   43:57.35 
    136.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M 86        1350   45:47.17 
  6     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     3:24:48.21 AVERAGE:  40:57.64
     42.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M 59      U 1212   39:03.95 *
     46.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        42 M 59      U 1536   39:14.94 *
     49.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M 59        1233   39:56.98 *
     90.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 59  109 U 1358   43:00.94 *
    100.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M 59      U 1193   43:31.40 *
    125.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M 59      U 1489   45:04.23 
    147.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M 59      U 1518   46:23.04 
    165.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M 59      U 1031   46:59.36 
    181.Jack Robertson       Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M 59      U 1558   48:00.19 
    219.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          46 M 59      U 1611   49:50.18 
  7     ROSE CITY A MEN 40                      3:33:54.46 AVERAGE:  42:46.89
     57.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M 78      U 1369   40:50.47 *
     68.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 78      U 1517   41:18.40 *
     82.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M 78      U 1602   42:16.24 *
    106.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     53 M 78      U 1166   44:03.66 *
    131.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M 78      U 1184   45:25.69 *
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               3:34:49.65 AVERAGE:  42:57.93
     28.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   51 M 62      U 1571   37:59.10 *
     36.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M 62      U 1526   38:47.97 *
     88.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M 62      U 1548   42:43.61 *
    151.Gerhard Peters       New Providence,NJ  57 M 62        1561   46:31.04 *
    195.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M 62      U 1476   48:47.93 *
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:38:49.62 AVERAGE:  43:45.92
     26.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M 71  121 U 1202   37:47.81 *
     52.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M 71  121 U 1466   40:15.40 *
    111.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 71  121 U 1087   44:17.55 *
    179.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M 71  121   1451   47:45.97 *
    193.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M 71      U 1348   48:42.89 *
    402.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M 71      U 1298   58:07.66 
    410.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 71      U 1301   58:27.99 
 10     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        4:09:59.52 AVERAGE:  49:59.90
    155.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 68  118 U 1481   46:36.26 *
    215.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 68  118 U 1046   49:38.68 *
    248.William Shuler       Dover,NJ           53 M 118 68    1588   50:49.64 *
    260.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 68  118 U 1253   51:21.97 *
    264.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 68  118 U 1238   51:32.97 *
    284.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        64 M 68      U 1450   52:09.56 
 11     CLIFTON RC B MEN 40                     4:20:05.84 AVERAGE:  52:01.17
    143.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         47 M 57      U 1352   46:02.76 *
    249.Paul Farrell         Wood-ridge,NJ      53 M 57  106 U 1560   50:51.60 *
    265.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         40 M 57      U 1199   51:35.76 *
    271.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M 57  107 U 1103   51:49.17 *
    435.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M 57  107 U 1572   59:46.55 *
***     RVRR B MEN 40                           2:48:29.14 AVERAGE:  33:41.83
     70.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M 133 84  U 1209   41:26.36 *
     74.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M 134 84    1220   41:35.62 *
     85.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M 84      U 1434   42:24.17 *
     91.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg  Nj,NJ  52 M 134 84  U 1299   43:02.99 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 50                       3:20:13.24 AVERAGE:  40:02.65
     32.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M 86  136 U 1576   38:35.39 *
     37.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M 86  136 U 1331   38:50.26 *
     51.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M 86  136 U 1506   40:05.25 *
     54.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M 86  136 U 1165   40:26.33 *
     81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U 1273   42:16.01 *
    104.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M 86        1224   43:57.35 
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:27:30.19 AVERAGE:  41:30.04
     55.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M 133 183 U 1387   40:31.37 *
     58.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        51 M 133 83    1154   40:50.58 *
     60.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M 133 83  U 1188   40:53.80 *
     70.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M 133 84  U 1209   41:26.36 *
    102.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 133 83  U 1431   43:48.08 *
    129.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M 133       1490   45:21.87 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:35:46.83 AVERAGE:  43:09.37
     26.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M 71  121 U 1202   37:47.81 *
     52.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M 71  121 U 1466   40:15.40 *
    111.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 71  121 U 1087   44:17.55 *
    133.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 121 171 U 1643   45:40.10 *
    179.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          51 M 71  121   1451   47:45.97 *
    261.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121       1503   51:22.60 
    298.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M 121     U 1028   52:54.02 
    402.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M 71      U 1298   58:07.66 
    410.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 71      U 1301   58:27.99 
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:40:37.23 AVERAGE:  44:07.45
     23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M 89  139 U 1262   37:33.67 *
     84.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M 89  139 U 1127   42:21.84 *
     86.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M 89  139 U 1287   42:34.57 *
    192.Anthony Boyadjus     Morristown,NJ      53 M 89  139 U 1056   48:42.22 *
    210.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  53 M 139     U 1047   49:24.93 *
    292.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M 89      U 1263   52:30.17 
  5     SHORE AC B MEN 50                       3:40:55.55 AVERAGE:  44:11.11
     67.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M 137 186   1178   41:18.37 *
     71.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M 137 186 U 1386   41:29.32 *
    136.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M 86  137   1350   45:47.17 *
    138.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M 137 186 U 1353   45:50.21 *
    150.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M 137 186   1488   46:30.48 *
  6     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     3:40:57.62 AVERAGE:  44:11.52
     27.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56  106 U 1647   37:48.86 *
     93.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         51 M 56  106 U 1012   43:10.12 *
    114.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M 56  106 U 1107   44:20.60 *
    156.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M 106 156 U 1622   46:37.09 *
    200.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M 106 156 U 1007   49:00.95 *
    249.Paul Farrell         Wood-ridge,NJ      53 M 57      U 1560   50:51.60 
  7     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     3:45:42.85 AVERAGE:  45:08.57
     90.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 59  109 U 1358   43:00.94 *
    105.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 109 159 U 1660   43:58.15 *
    125.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M 59  109 U 1489   45:04.23 *
    147.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M 59  109 U 1518   46:23.04 *
    171.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M 109 159   1151   47:16.49 *
    181.Jack Robertson       Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M 59      U 1558   48:00.19 
    470.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M 109       1234 1:02:27.35 
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        4:09:59.52 AVERAGE:  49:59.90
    155.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 68  118 U 1481   46:36.26 *
    215.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 68  118 U 1046   49:38.68 *
    248.William Shuler       Dover,NJ           53 M 118 68    1588   50:49.64 *
    260.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 68  118 U 1253   51:21.97 *
    264.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 68  118 U 1238   51:32.97 *
    284.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        64 M 68      U 1450   52:09.56 
  9     CLIFTON RC B MEN 50                     4:18:26.20 AVERAGE:  51:41.24
    202.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 107 157 U 1400   49:05.16 *
    241.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M 107 157 U 1215   50:37.11 *
    271.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M 57  107 U 1103   51:49.17 *
    286.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M 107 157 U 1474   52:12.52 *
    330.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M 107 206 U 1416   54:42.24 *
    435.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M 57      U 1572   59:46.55 
***     RVRR B MEN 50                           2:55:02.89 AVERAGE:  35:00.58
     74.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M 134 84    1220   41:35.62 *
     91.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg  Nj,NJ  52 M 134 84  U 1299   43:02.99 *
     92.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M 134 183 U 1097   43:03.63 *
    172.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 134 183 U 1081   47:20.65 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 60                       2:08:37.90 AVERAGE:  42:52.63
     67.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M 137 186   1178   41:18.37 *
     71.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M 137 186 U 1386   41:29.32 *
    138.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M 137 186 U 1353   45:50.21 *
    150.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M 137       1488   46:30.48 
  2     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:10:55.65 AVERAGE:  43:38.55
     55.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M 133 183 U 1387   40:31.37 *
     92.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M 134 183 U 1097   43:03.63 *
    172.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 134 183 U 1081   47:20.65 *
  3     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     2:18:55.05 AVERAGE:  46:18.35
    105.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 109 159 U 1660   43:58.15 *
    171.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M 109 159   1151   47:16.49 *
    177.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        71 M 159 209   1623   47:40.41 *
    317.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M 159     U 1291   53:55.74 
    470.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M 109       1234 1:02:27.35 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     2:26:12.54 AVERAGE:  48:44.18
    156.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M 106 156 U 1622   46:37.09 *
    200.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M 106 156 U 1007   49:00.95 *
    239.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M 156 206 U 1268   50:34.50 *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:29:56.72 AVERAGE:  49:58.91
    133.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 121 171 U 1643   45:40.10 *
    261.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121 171   1503   51:22.60 *
    298.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M 121 171 U 1028   52:54.02 *
  6     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     2:31:05.54 AVERAGE:  50:21.85
    202.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 107 157 U 1400   49:05.16 *
    241.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M 107 157 U 1215   50:37.11 *
    262.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 206 157 U 1018   51:23.27 *
    286.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M 107     U 1474   52:12.52 
  7     CJRRC A MEN 60                          2:40:36.33 AVERAGE:  53:32.11
    220.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M 153     U 1063   49:53.34 *
    272.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 153     U 1374   51:50.37 *
    422.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M 203 153 U 1521   58:52.62 *
    484.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 153     U 1057 1:03:35.72 
    546.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 153     U 1248 1:11:13.18 
  8     SHORE AC B MEN 60                       3:08:05.21 AVERAGE:1:02:41.74
    366.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 187 236 U 1553   56:22.79 *
    382.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        74 M 187 236 U 1116   57:07.53 *
    555.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     78 M 187 236 U 1399 1:14:34.89 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     2:36:40.01 AVERAGE:  52:13.34
    239.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M 156 206 U 1268   50:34.50 *
    262.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 206 157 U 1018   51:23.27 *
    330.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M 107 206 U 1416   54:42.24 *
  2     SHORE AC A MEN 70                       3:08:05.21 AVERAGE:1:02:41.74
    366.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 187 236 U 1553   56:22.79 *
    382.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        74 M 187 236 U 1116   57:07.53 *
    555.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     78 M 187 236 U 1399 1:14:34.89 *
  3     CJRRC A MEN 70                          4:08:11.80 AVERAGE:1:22:43.93
    422.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M 203 153 U 1521   58:52.62 *
    546.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 153 203 U 1248 1:11:13.18 *
    582.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 203     U 1493 1:58:06.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 70                     1:41:36.15 AVERAGE:  33:52.05
    177.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        71 M 159 209   1623   47:40.41 *
    317.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M 159 209 U 1291   53:55.74 *

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TWO AND A HALF MEN                      2:30:39.56 AVERAGE:  50:13.19
    204.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M 22        1396   49:09.23 *
    242.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        54 M 22        1180   50:38.68 *
    250.James Regan          Putnam Valley,NY   58 M 22        1395   50:51.65 *
  2     WAKEFERN                                2:40:51.61 AVERAGE:  53:37.20
    293.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M 23  89  U 1235   52:38.89 *
    314.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M 23        1051   53:52.05 *
    327.Anne Marusic         Jersey City,NJ     40 F 23        1295   54:20.67 *
    412.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M 23        1094   58:33.21 
    556.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F 23        1351 1:14:47.73 
***     EXELIS TIGERS                           1:30:39.24 AVERAGE:  30:13.08
     98.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M 24      U 1509   43:27.00 *
    170.Jeffrey Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M 24        1513   47:12.24 *
***     MAERSK-DAMCO                            1:40:36.86 AVERAGE:  33:32.29
    198.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   36 M 21        1042   48:55.96 *
    267.Stephanie Kaufhold   Summit,NJ          32 F 21        1225   51:40.90 *

CORPORATE 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     WAKEFERN                                  52:55.99 AVERAGE:  17:38.66
    299.Gary Jekanowski      Rosselle Park,NJ   45 M 43         145   52:55.99 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U 1114   34:36.13   5:34 87.30%
   2.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      59 M U 1164   38:36.96   6:13 85.70%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1387   40:31.37   6:31 84.60%
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M U 1504   34:46.56   5:36 84.21%
   5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U 1262   37:33.67   6:03 83.74%
   6.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U 1386   41:29.32   6:41 83.39%
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U 1202   37:47.81   6:05 83.22%
   8.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M U 1331   38:50.26   6:15 83.05%
   9.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M   1178   41:18.37   6:39 82.26%
  10.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M U 1204   36:27.09   5:52 82.23%
  11.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 1647   37:48.86   6:05 81.84%
  12.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M U 1576   38:35.39   6:13 81.51%
  13.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U 1466   40:15.40   6:29 81.50%
  14.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   51 M U 1571   37:59.10   6:07 81.47%
  15.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M   1535   37:42.06   6:04 80.77%
  16.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   1654   41:00.49   6:36 80.70%
  17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 1631   36:50.83   5:56 80.08%
  18.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U 1411   35:45.36   5:45 80.06%
  19.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U 1506   40:05.25   6:27 79.78%
  20.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U 1097   43:03.63   6:56 78.91%
  21.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U 1353   45:50.21   7:23 78.32%
  22.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U 1369   40:50.47   6:34 78.31%
  23.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   1220   41:35.62   6:42 78.21%
  24.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M U 1496   36:23.44   5:51 78.07%
  25.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U 1472   38:09.31   6:08 77.95%
  26.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        71 M   1623   47:40.41   7:40 77.90%
  27.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1165   40:26.33   6:30 77.78%
  28.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M   1538   39:10.37   6:18 77.74%
  29.Patrick O Neill      Madison,NJ         44 M   1527   37:47.06   6:05 77.50%
  30.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U 1232   37:30.02   6:02 77.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 1143   58:51.15   9:28 85.99%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U 1449   36:44.62   5:55 85.30%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 1367   45:40.74   7:21 84.63%
   4.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U 1084   45:01.57   7:15 83.53%
   5.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F   1569   43:54.25   7:04 79.24%
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U 1314   49:17.68   7:56 77.34%
   7.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U 1605   42:54.85   6:54 77.34%
   8.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U 1640   44:51.27   7:13 76.60%
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U 1073   45:35.62   7:20 76.30%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U 1257   52:16.08   8:25 76.07%
  11.Barb Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F   1564   56:19.28   9:04 74.88%
  12.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F   1642   48:23.74   7:47 74.69%
  13.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          49 F   1604   46:02.76   7:25 73.71%
  14.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F   1460   50:25.47   8:07 73.59%
  15.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U 1520   48:55.14   7:52 72.94%
  16.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        49 F   1484   46:52.21   7:33 72.42%
  17.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U 1339 1:03:05.35  10:09 72.32%
  18.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U 1282   46:21.96   7:28 71.58%
  19.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U 1445   50:20.35   8:06 69.99%
  20.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      58 F   1136   54:33.02   8:47 69.89%
  21.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   1686   53:51.53   8:40 69.83%
  22.Rosina Begert        Flushing,NY        40 F   1621   45:13.16   7:17 69.31%
  23.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U 1675   46:34.98   7:30 68.70%
  24.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          57 F   1214   55:21.29   8:55 67.95%
  25.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F U 1261   46:49.56   7:32 67.82%
  26.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U 1085   55:32.90   8:56 67.71%
  27.Sherry Mckinnon      Madison,NJ         48 F   1305   49:43.88   8:00 67.47%
  28.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U 1236   57:25.69   9:15 67.31%
  29.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U 1482   50:46.98   8:10 66.84%
  30.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         57 F U 1279   56:19.09   9:04 66.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U 1114   34:36.13   5:34 87.30%
   2.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      59 M U 1164   38:36.96   6:13 85.70%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1387   40:31.37   6:31 84.60%
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        44 M U 1504   34:46.56   5:36 84.21%
   5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U 1262   37:33.67   6:03 83.74%
   6.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U 1386   41:29.32   6:41 83.39%
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U 1202   37:47.81   6:05 83.22%
   8.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         56 M U 1331   38:50.26   6:15 83.05%
   9.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          24 M   1529   32:21.74   5:12 82.97%
  10.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M   1178   41:18.37   6:39 82.26%
  11.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M U 1204   36:27.09   5:52 82.23%
  12.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         36 M   1418   33:39.81   5:25 81.98%
  13.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   29 M U 1510   32:49.78   5:17 81.86%
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 1647   37:48.86   6:05 81.84%
  15.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          53 M U 1576   38:35.39   6:13 81.51%
  16.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U 1466   40:15.40   6:29 81.50%
  17.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   51 M U 1571   37:59.10   6:07 81.47%
  18.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M   1535   37:42.06   6:04 80.77%
  19.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   1654   41:00.49   6:36 80.70%
  20.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M U 1334   33:20.57   5:22 80.54%
  21.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 1631   36:50.83   5:56 80.08%
  22.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      41 M U 1411   35:45.36   5:45 80.06%
  23.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M   1532   33:35.47   5:24 79.96%
  24.Joshua Keena         Dover,NJ           38 M   1229   35:04.94   5:39 79.79%
  25.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U 1506   40:05.25   6:27 79.78%
  26.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U 1099   33:44.07   5:26 79.60%
  27.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U 1097   43:03.63   6:56 78.91%
  28.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U 1353   45:50.21   7:23 78.32%
  29.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U 1369   40:50.47   6:34 78.31%
  30.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   1220   41:35.62   6:42 78.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 1143   58:51.15   9:28 85.99%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U 1449   36:44.62   5:55 85.30%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 1367   45:40.74   7:21 84.63%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U 1606   37:16.24   6:00 83.61%
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U 1084   45:01.57   7:15 83.53%
   6.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F   1569   43:54.25   7:04 79.24%
   7.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F U 1077   38:22.46   6:11 79.05%
   8.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      38 F U 1290   39:25.73   6:21 78.62%
   9.Maggie Harkins       Summit,NJ          22 F   1573   38:37.74   6:13 78.52%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U 1605   42:54.85   6:54 77.34%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U 1314   49:17.68   7:56 77.34%
  12.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U 1640   44:51.27   7:13 76.60%
  13.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U 1073   45:35.62   7:20 76.30%
  14.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U 1257   52:16.08   8:25 76.07%
  15.Barb Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F   1564   56:19.28   9:04 74.88%
  16.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F   1642   48:23.74   7:47 74.69%
  17.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      30 F U 1004   40:55.31   6:35 74.15%
  18.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          49 F   1604   46:02.76   7:25 73.71%
  19.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          56 F   1460   50:25.47   8:07 73.59%
  20.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U 1302   41:59.81   6:46 73.48%
  21.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F U 1390   41:34.60   6:41 72.96%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U 1520   48:55.14   7:52 72.94%
  23.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        49 F   1484   46:52.21   7:33 72.42%
  24.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U 1339 1:03:05.35  10:09 72.32%
  25.Elizabeth Bissell    Wyckoff,NJ         24 F   1044   42:07.39   6:47 72.01%
  26.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U 1282   46:21.96   7:28 71.58%
  27.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U 1445   50:20.35   8:06 69.99%
  28.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      58 F   1136   54:33.02   8:47 69.89%
  29.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   1686   53:51.53   8:40 69.83%
  30.Rosina Begert        Flushing,NY        40 F   1621   45:13.16   7:17 69.31%