DOVER RENAISSANCE

Race Date:12-01-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           39 M   D     17:45.34  5:42 1/52      M30-39:1/4       76.31  
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M   D     18:01.89  5:48 2/52      M45-49:1/9       79.24  
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:15.72  5:52 3/52      M45-49:2/9       79.48  
   4.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M         18:21.85  5:54 4/52      M15-19:1/1       74.58  
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M U       18:27.78  5:56 5/52      M45-49:3/9       78.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         12 M         19:01.78  6:07 6/52      M 1-14:1/3       78.14  
   7.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U       19:28.06  6:15 7/52      M45-49:4/9       73.40  
   8.Jonathan Trujillo    Dover,NJ           22 M   D     20:41.23  6:39 8/52      M20-29:1/4       62.38  
   9.Jose Updals          Passaic,NJ         35 M         20:43.87  6:40 9/52      M30-39:2/4       63.57  
  10.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M         20:48.05  6:41 10/52     M55-59:1/6       75.14  
  11.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         20:52.36  6:43 11/52     M50-54:1/12      73.01  
  12.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M         20:59.48  6:45 12/52     M20-29:2/4       61.51  
  13.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       21:02.81  6:46 13/52     M50-54:2/12      72.41  
  14.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M         21:06.71  6:47 14/52     M50-54:3/12      69.86  
  15.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       21:12.22  6:49 1/34      F30-39:1/5       69.82  
  16.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U       21:25.80  6:53 15/52     M45-49:5/9       67.73  
  17.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M   D     21:35.96  6:57 16/52     M40-44:1/6       63.19  
  18.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U       21:41.19  6:58 2/34      F50-59:1/9       79.26  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           57 M   D     22:13.29  7:09 17/52     M55-59:2/6       70.33  
  20.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F U       22:28.13  7:13 3/34      F40-49:1/8       68.97  
  21.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M U D     22:34.38  7:15 18/52     M50-54:4/12      66.95  
  22.Cal Valencia         Rockaway,NJ        36 M         22:41.30  7:18 19/52     M30-39:3/4       58.44  
  23.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       63 M         22:43.12  7:18 20/52     M60-64:1/4       72.50  
  24.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         22:43.35  7:18 21/52     M45-49:6/9       64.39  
  25.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           18 F   D     22:45.75  7:19 4/34      F15-19:1/4       65.72  
  26.Kayla Argon          Dover,NJ           17 F   D     22:58.26  7:23 5/34      F15-19:2/4       65.81  
  27.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           30 M   D     23:07.02  7:26 22/52     M30-39:4/4       55.94  
  28.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        24 M         23:15.63  7:29 23/52     M20-29:3/4       55.46  
  29.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      52 M         23:23.91  7:31 24/52     M50-54:5/12      64.06  
  30.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U       23:25.89  7:32 6/34      F40-49:2/8       69.87  
  31.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U       23:27.07  7:32 7/34      F50-59:2/9       79.32  
  32.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U       23:33.26  7:34 8/34      F50-59:3/9       72.06  
  33.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U       23:39.09  7:36 25/52     M50-54:6/12      63.90  
  34.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F   D     23:55.91  7:42 9/34      F20-29:1/3       61.84  
  35.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M   D     24:02.13  7:44 26/52     M 1-14:2/3       60.34  
  36.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           41 M   D     24:02.63  7:44 27/52     M40-44:2/6       57.20  
  37.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M U       24:09.61  7:46 28/52     M 1-14:3/3       67.71  
  38.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         51 M         24:12.86  7:47 29/52     M50-54:7/12      61.40  
  39.Khloe Argon          Dover,NJ           16 F   D     24:26.21  7:51 10/34     F15-19:3/4       62.63  
  40.Jose Trujillo        Dover,NJ           64 M   D     24:32.63  7:53 30/52     M60-64:2/4       67.72  
  41.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U       24:39.94  7:56 11/34     F30-39:2/5       60.79  
  42.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          55 M         24:48.93  7:59 31/52     M55-59:3/6       61.92  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F   D     25:10.22  8:06 12/34     F20-29:2/3       58.80  
  44.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F         25:13.55  8:07 13/34     F50-59:4/9       69.91  
  45.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           15 F   D     25:17.18  8:08 14/34     F15-19:4/4       61.29  
  46.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       25:19.20  8:08 32/52     M60-64:3/4       65.05  
  47.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M U       25:27.13  8:11 33/52     M50-54:8/12      59.38  
  48.Karen Bailey         Sinking Spring,PA  33 F U       25:36.08  8:14 15/34     F30-39:3/5       58.06  
  49.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         25:41.98  8:16 34/52     M40-44:3/6       54.74  
  50.Ray Kelly            Rockaway,NJ        50 M         25:52.76  8:19 35/52     M50-54:9/12      56.99  
  51.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           22 F   D     26:05.70  8:23 16/34     F20-29:3/3       56.72  
  52.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         26:09.15  8:25 17/34     F40-49:3/8       61.30  
  53.Scott Veals          Ledgewood,NJ       40 M         26:26.03  8:30 36/52     M40-44:4/6       51.64  
  54.Leo Davitt           Randolph,NJ        40 M         26:34.26  8:33 37/52     M40-44:5/6       51.37  
  55.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M U       27:07.03  8:43 38/52     M50-54:10/12     56.20  
  56.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F U       27:08.00  8:43 18/34     F40-49:4/8       59.08  
  57.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           46 M   D     27:17.12  8:46 39/52     M45-49:7/9       52.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         48 M         28:02.79  9:01 40/52     M45-49:8/9       51.75  
  59.Marisol Heredia      Wharton,NJ         48 F         28:07.91  9:03 19/34     F40-49:5/8       58.20  
  60.Rey Aragon           Dover,NJ           43 M   D     28:17.04  9:06 41/52     M40-44:6/6       49.36  
  61.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          61 M         28:23.49  9:08 42/52     M60-64:4/4       56.99  
  62.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        49 F         28:28.44  9:09 20/34     F40-49:6/8       58.16  
  63.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          58 M         29:23.96  9:27 43/52     M55-59:4/6       53.62  
  64.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F         29:27.89  9:29 21/34     F40-49:7/8       53.42  
  65.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U       29:37.15  9:31 22/34     F60-69:1/2       66.45  
  66.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         57 M         29:57.89  9:38 44/52     M55-59:5/6       52.16  
  67.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F         30:49.89  9:55 23/34     F40-49:8/8       51.06  
  68.Dennis Miller        Denville,NJ        65 M         30:54.09  9:56 45/52     M65-69:1/2       54.28  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         53 M U       31:19.67 10:04 46/52     M50-54:11/12     48.24  
  70.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           20 M   D     31:21.88 10:05 47/52     M20-29:4/4       41.57  
  71.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M   D     32:34.04 10:28 48/52     M75-79:1/1       60.39  
  72.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U       32:44.25 10:32 24/34     F50-59:5/9       53.18  
  73.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        37 F         33:19.56 10:43 25/34     F30-39:4/5       45.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M U       34:27.64 11:05 49/52     M65-69:2/2       50.57  
  75.David Santos         Randolph,NJ        52 M         35:18.54 11:21 50/52     M50-54:12/12     42.45  
  76.Wendy Astudillo      Randolph,NJ        34 F         35:34.23 11:26 26/34     F30-39:5/5       41.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       38:15.80 12:18 27/34     F50-59:6/9       45.50  
  78.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F         39:07.26 12:35 28/34     F50-59:7/9       43.94  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U       40:35.20 13:03 29/34     F50-59:8/9       41.31  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        59 M U       49:52.26 16:03 51/52     M55-59:6/6       31.88  
  81.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    52 F U       49:52.58 16:03 30/34     F50-59:9/9       34.46  
  82.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       50:48.49 16:21 31/34     F70-79:1/2       50.43  
  83.Steve Mednick        Whippany,NJ        46 M         50:48.50 16:21 52/52     M45-49:9/9       28.12  
  84.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       51:11.38 16:28 32/34     F80-84:1/1       53.29  
  85.Susan Pidgeon        Hopatcong,NJ       67 F U       52:21.96 16:51 33/34     F60-69:2/2       40.52  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  70 F U       59:50.29 19:15 34/34     F70-79:2/2       37.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           39 M     D      112   17:45.34   5:43
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M     D      110   18:01.89   5:48
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  101   18:15.72   5:53
   4.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M             56   18:21.85   5:55
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M         U   93   18:27.78   5:57
   6.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         12 M 2           72   19:01.78   6:07
   7.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M 2       U   74   19:28.06   6:16
   8.Jonathan Trujillo    Dover,NJ           22 M     D       40   20:41.23   6:39
   9.Jose Updals          Passaic,NJ         35 M             96   20:43.87   6:40
  10.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M             71   20:48.05   6:42
DOVER RENAISSANCE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F         U   97   21:12.22   6:49
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F 12      U   59   21:41.19   6:59
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F 31      U   64   22:28.13   7:14
   4.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           18 F     D      116   22:45.75   7:20
   5.Kayla Argon          Dover,NJ           17 F     D       43   22:58.26   7:24
   6.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 11      U   92   23:25.89   7:32
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F         U  111   23:27.07   7:33
   8.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 11      U  109   23:33.26   7:35
   9.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F     D       68   23:55.91   7:42
  10.Khloe Argon          Dover,NJ           16 F     D       44   24:26.21   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M     D      110   18:01.89   5:48
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  101   18:15.72   5:53
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M         U   93   18:27.78   5:57
   4.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M 2       U   74   19:28.06   6:16
   5.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M             71   20:48.05   6:42
   6.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M 3          108   20:52.36   6:43
   7.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 41      U   48   21:02.81   6:46
   8.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M 44          63   21:06.71   6:48
   9.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M         U   70   21:25.80   6:54
  10.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M     D       57   21:35.96   6:57
DOVER RENAISSANCE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F 12      U   59   21:41.19   6:59
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F 31      U   64   22:28.13   7:14
   3.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 11      U   92   23:25.89   7:32
   4.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F         U  111   23:27.07   7:33
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 11      U  109   23:33.26   7:35
   6.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F 44          66   25:13.55   8:07
   7.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F            120   26:09.15   8:25
   8.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F 11      U    2   27:08.00   8:44
   9.Marisol Heredia      Wharton,NJ         48 F            121   28:07.91   9:03
  10.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        49 F            102   28:28.44   9:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         12 M    6        72   19:01.78   6:07   78.14%
   2.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M   35D      113   24:02.13   7:44   60.34%
   3.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M   37    U   73   24:09.61   7:47   67.71%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M    4        56   18:21.85   5:55   74.58%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           18 F   25D      116   22:45.75   7:20   65.72%
   2.Kayla Argon          Dover,NJ           17 F   26D       43   22:58.26   7:24   65.81%
   3.Khloe Argon          Dover,NJ           16 F   39D       44   24:26.21   7:52   62.63%
   4.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           15 F   45D       91   25:17.18   8:08   61.29%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Trujillo    Dover,NJ           22 M    8D       40   20:41.23   6:39   62.38%
   2.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M   12        69   20:59.48   6:45   61.51%
   3.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        24 M   28        27   23:15.63   7:29   55.46%
   4.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           20 M   70D       38   31:21.88  10:06   41.57%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F   34D       68   23:55.91   7:42   61.84%
   2.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F   43D       80   25:10.22   8:06   58.80%
   3.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           22 F   51D       84   26:05.70   8:24   56.72%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           39 M    1D      112   17:45.34   5:43   76.31%
   2.Jose Updals          Passaic,NJ         35 M    9        96   20:43.87   6:40   63.57%
   3.Cal Valencia         Rockaway,NJ        36 M   22        88   22:41.30   7:18   58.44%
   4.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           30 M   27D       79   23:07.02   7:26   55.94%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F   15    U   97   21:12.22   6:49   69.82%
   2.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F   41    U   98   24:39.94   7:56   60.79%
   3.Karen Bailey         Sinking Spring,PA  33 F   48    U   99   25:36.08   8:14   58.06%
   4.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        37 F   73        28   33:19.56  10:44   45.18%
   5.Wendy Astudillo      Randolph,NJ        34 F   76        23   35:34.23  11:27   41.88%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M   17D       57   21:35.96   6:57   63.19%
   2.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           41 M   36D      114   24:02.63   7:44   57.20%
   3.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   49        95   25:41.98   8:16   54.74%
   4.Scott Veals          Ledgewood,NJ       40 M   53        25   26:26.03   8:30   51.64%
   5.Leo Davitt           Randolph,NJ        40 M   54       117   26:34.26   8:33   51.37%
   6.Rey Aragon           Dover,NJ           43 M   60D      118   28:17.04   9:06   49.36%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F   20    U   64   22:28.13   7:14   68.97%
   2.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F   30    U   92   23:25.89   7:32   69.87%
   3.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F   52       120   26:09.15   8:25   61.30%
   4.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F   56    U    2   27:08.00   8:44   59.08%
   5.Marisol Heredia      Wharton,NJ         48 F   59       121   28:07.91   9:03   58.20%
   6.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        49 F   62       102   28:28.44   9:10   58.16%
   7.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F   64        94   29:27.89   9:29   53.42%
   8.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F   67        20   30:49.89   9:55   51.06%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    2D      110   18:01.89   5:48   79.24%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    3    U  101   18:15.72   5:53   79.48%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M    5    U   93   18:27.78   5:57   78.00%
   4.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M    7    U   74   19:28.06   6:16   73.40%
   5.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M   16    U   70   21:25.80   6:54   67.73%
   6.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   24       104   22:43.35   7:19   64.39%
   7.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           46 M   57D      105   27:17.12   8:47   52.37%
   8.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         48 M   58        76   28:02.79   9:02   51.75%
   9.Steve Mednick        Whippany,NJ        46 M   83        75   50:48.50  16:21   28.12%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F   18    U   59   21:41.19   6:59   79.26%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F   31    U  111   23:27.07   7:33   79.32%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F   32    U  109   23:33.26   7:35   72.06%
   4.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   44        66   25:13.55   8:07   69.91%
   5.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F   72    U  100   32:44.25  10:32   53.18%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F   77    U   11   38:15.80  12:19   45.50%
   7.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F   78         3   39:07.26  12:35   43.94%
   8.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F   79    U   81   40:35.20  13:04   41.31%
   9.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    52 F   81    U   60   49:52.58  16:03   34.46%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   11       108   20:52.36   6:43   73.01%
   2.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   13    U   48   21:02.81   6:46   72.41%
   3.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M   14        63   21:06.71   6:48   69.86%
   4.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M   21D   U   82   22:34.38   7:16   66.95%
   5.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      52 M   29         1   23:23.91   7:32   64.06%
   6.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M   33    U   85   23:39.09   7:37   63.90%
   7.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         51 M   38        78   24:12.86   7:48   61.40%
   8.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M   47    U   45   25:27.13   8:12   59.38%
   9.Ray Kelly            Rockaway,NJ        50 M   50       119   25:52.76   8:20   56.99%
  10.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M   55    U   61   27:07.03   8:44   56.20%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F   65    U    5   29:37.15   9:32   66.45%
   2.Susan Pidgeon        Hopatcong,NJ       67 F   85    U   65   52:21.96  16:51   40.52%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M   10        71   20:48.05   6:42   75.14%
   2.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           57 M   19D      107   22:13.29   7:09   70.33%
   3.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          55 M   42        67   24:48.93   7:59   61.92%
   4.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          58 M   63        13   29:23.96   9:28   53.62%
   5.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         57 M   66        22   29:57.89   9:39   52.16%
   6.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        59 M   80    U   36   49:52.26  16:03   31.88%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F   82    U  115   50:48.49  16:21   50.43%
   2.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  70 F   86    U   62   59:50.29  19:16   37.20%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       63 M   23        89   22:43.12   7:19   72.50%
   2.Jose Trujillo        Dover,NJ           64 M   40D       41   24:32.63   7:54   67.72%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M   46    U    6   25:19.20   8:09   65.05%
   4.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          61 M   61         4   28:23.49   9:08   56.99%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F   84    U  103   51:11.38  16:29   53.29%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Miller        Denville,NJ        65 M   68        52   30:54.09   9:57   54.28%
   2.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M   74    U   12   34:27.64  11:05   50.57%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M   71D       51   32:34.04  10:29   60.39%


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE                  FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE MALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           39 M   D      112   17:45.34   5:43
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M   D      110   18:01.89   5:48
   3.Jonathan Trujillo    Dover,NJ           22 M   D       40   20:41.23   6:39
   4.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M   D       57   21:35.96   6:57
   5.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           57 M   D      107   22:13.29   7:09
   6.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M   D   U   82   22:34.38   7:16
   7.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           30 M   D       79   23:07.02   7:26
   8.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M   D      113   24:02.13   7:44
   9.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           41 M   D      114   24:02.63   7:44
  10.Jose Trujillo        Dover,NJ           64 M   D       41   24:32.63   7:54
  11.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           46 M   D      105   27:17.12   8:47
  12.Rey Aragon           Dover,NJ           43 M   D      118   28:17.04   9:06
  13.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           20 M   D       38   31:21.88  10:06
  14.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M   D       51   32:34.04  10:29

DOVER RENAISSANCE FEMALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           18 F   D      116   22:45.75   7:20
   2.Kayla Argon          Dover,NJ           17 F   D       43   22:58.26   7:24
   3.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F   D       68   23:55.91   7:42
   4.Khloe Argon          Dover,NJ           16 F   D       44   24:26.21   7:52
   5.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F   D       80   25:10.22   8:06
   6.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           15 F   D       91   25:17.18   8:08
   7.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           22 F   D       84   26:05.70   8:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM GRAYSON                            1:02:39.45 AVERAGE:  20:53.15
      6.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         12 M 2           72   19:01.78 *
      7.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M 2       U   74   19:28.06 *
     37.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M 2       U   73   24:09.61 *
  2     GEEZERS OPEN                            1:09:58.58 AVERAGE:  23:19.53
     11.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M 3          108   20:52.36 *
     33.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 3       U   85   23:39.09 *
     47.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M 3       U   45   25:27.13 *
     74.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M 3       U   12   34:27.64 
***     FOOT CLAN                                 20:59.48 AVERAGE:   6:59.83
     12.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M 1           69   20:59.48 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DO RUN RUNNERS OPEN FEMALE              1:12:35.23 AVERAGE:  24:11.74
     30.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 11      U   92   23:25.89 *
     32.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 11      U  109   23:33.26 *
     48.Karen Bailey         Sinking Spring,PA  33 F 11      U   99   25:36.08 *
     56.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F 11      U    2   27:08.00 
     72.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F 11      U  100   32:44.25 
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS/DOVER REN            46:51.41 AVERAGE:  15:37.14
     18.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F 12      U   59   21:41.19 *
     43.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F 12          80   25:10.22 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCKAWAY BORO                           1:09:01.56 AVERAGE:  23:00.52
     14.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M 44          63   21:06.71 *
     22.Cal Valencia         Rockaway,NJ        36 M 44          88   22:41.30 *
     44.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F 44          66   25:13.55 *
     50.Ray Kelly            Rockaway,NJ        50 M 44         119   25:52.76 
  2     PICATINNY PACERS                        1:26:25.64 AVERAGE:  28:48.55
     13.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 41      U   48   21:02.81 *
     55.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M 41      U   61   27:07.03 *
     77.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F 41      U   11   38:15.80 *
***     HENRY O BAKER                             48:40.08 AVERAGE:  16:13.36
     21.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M 43      U   82   22:34.38 *
     51.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           22 F 43          84   26:05.70 *

MALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STRIDERS MALE MASTERS                   1:23:04.90 AVERAGE:  27:41.63
     46.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 21      U    6   25:19.20 *
     53.Scott Veals          Ledgewood,NJ       40 M 21          25   26:26.03 *
     69.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         53 M 21      U  106   31:19.67 *
***     AUTOMATIC SWITCH                        1:18:51.29 AVERAGE:  26:17.10
     58.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         48 M 24          76   28:02.79 *
     83.Steve Mednick        Whippany,NJ        46 M 24          75   50:48.50 *

FEMALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STRIDERS FEMALE MASTERS                 1:32:40.48 AVERAGE:  30:53.49
     20.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F 31      U   64   22:28.13 *
     65.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F 31      U    5   29:37.15 *
     79.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F 31      U   81   40:35.20 *
     85.Susan Pidgeon        Hopatcong,NJ       67 F 31      U   65   52:21.96 
     86.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  70 F 31      U   62   59:50.29 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  101   18:15.72   5:53 79.48%
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    110   18:01.89   5:48 79.24%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M U   93   18:27.78   5:57 78.00%
   4.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M     71   20:48.05   6:42 75.14%
   5.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U   74   19:28.06   6:16 73.40%
   6.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    108   20:52.36   6:43 73.01%
   7.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       63 M     89   22:43.12   7:19 72.50%
   8.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U   48   21:02.81   6:46 72.41%
   9.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           57 M    107   22:13.29   7:09 70.33%
  10.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M     63   21:06.71   6:48 69.86%
  11.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U   70   21:25.80   6:54 67.73%
  12.Jose Trujillo        Dover,NJ           64 M     41   24:32.63   7:54 67.72%
  13.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M U   82   22:34.38   7:16 66.95%
  14.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U    6   25:19.20   8:09 65.05%
  15.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    104   22:43.35   7:19 64.39%
  16.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      52 M      1   23:23.91   7:32 64.06%
  17.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U   85   23:39.09   7:37 63.90%
  18.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M     57   21:35.96   6:57 63.19%
  19.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          55 M     67   24:48.93   7:59 61.92%
  20.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         51 M     78   24:12.86   7:48 61.40%
  21.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M     51   32:34.04  10:29 60.39%
  22.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M U   45   25:27.13   8:12 59.38%
  23.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           41 M    114   24:02.63   7:44 57.20%
  24.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          61 M      4   28:23.49   9:08 56.99%
  25.Ray Kelly            Rockaway,NJ        50 M    119   25:52.76   8:20 56.99%
  26.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        54 M U   61   27:07.03   8:44 56.20%
  27.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     95   25:41.98   8:16 54.74%
  28.Dennis Miller        Denville,NJ        65 M     52   30:54.09   9:57 54.28%
  29.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          58 M     13   29:23.96   9:28 53.62%
  30.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           46 M    105   27:17.12   8:47 52.37%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U  111   23:27.07   7:33 79.32%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U   59   21:41.19   6:59 79.26%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U  109   23:33.26   7:35 72.06%
   4.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F     66   25:13.55   8:07 69.91%
   5.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U   92   23:25.89   7:32 69.87%
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F U   64   22:28.13   7:14 68.97%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U    5   29:37.15   9:32 66.45%
   8.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    120   26:09.15   8:25 61.30%
   9.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F U    2   27:08.00   8:44 59.08%
  10.Marisol Heredia      Wharton,NJ         48 F    121   28:07.91   9:03 58.20%
  11.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        49 F    102   28:28.44   9:10 58.16%
  12.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F     94   29:27.89   9:29 53.42%
  13.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  103   51:11.38  16:29 53.29%
  14.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U  100   32:44.25  10:32 53.18%
  15.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F     20   30:49.89   9:55 51.06%
  16.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U  115   50:48.49  16:21 50.43%
  17.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U   11   38:15.80  12:19 45.50%
  18.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F      3   39:07.26  12:35 43.94%
  19.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U   81   40:35.20  13:04 41.31%
  20.Susan Pidgeon        Hopatcong,NJ       67 F U   65   52:21.96  16:51 40.52%
  21.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  70 F U   62   59:50.29  19:16 37.20%
  22.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    52 F U   60   49:52.58  16:03 34.46%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  101   18:15.72   5:53 79.48%
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    110   18:01.89   5:48 79.24%
   3.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         12 M     72   19:01.78   6:07 78.14%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      47 M U   93   18:27.78   5:57 78.00%
   5.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           39 M    112   17:45.34   5:43 76.31%
   6.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         57 M     71   20:48.05   6:42 75.14%
   7.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M     56   18:21.85   5:55 74.58%
   8.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U   74   19:28.06   6:16 73.40%
   9.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    108   20:52.36   6:43 73.01%
  10.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       63 M     89   22:43.12   7:19 72.50%
  11.Charles Castigilioni Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U   48   21:02.81   6:46 72.41%
  12.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           57 M    107   22:13.29   7:09 70.33%
  13.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        50 M     63   21:06.71   6:48 69.86%
  14.Mitch Weintraub      Flanders,NJ        48 M U   70   21:25.80   6:54 67.73%
  15.Jose Trujillo        Dover,NJ           64 M     41   24:32.63   7:54 67.72%
  16.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M U   73   24:09.61   7:47 67.71%
  17.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           53 M U   82   22:34.38   7:16 66.95%
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U    6   25:19.20   8:09 65.05%
  19.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    104   22:43.35   7:19 64.39%
  20.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      52 M      1   23:23.91   7:32 64.06%
  21.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U   85   23:39.09   7:37 63.90%
  22.Jose Updals          Passaic,NJ         35 M     96   20:43.87   6:40 63.57%
  23.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           40 M     57   21:35.96   6:57 63.19%
  24.Jonathan Trujillo    Dover,NJ           22 M     40   20:41.23   6:39 62.38%
  25.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          55 M     67   24:48.93   7:59 61.92%
  26.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M     69   20:59.48   6:45 61.51%
  27.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         51 M     78   24:12.86   7:48 61.40%
  28.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           77 M     51   32:34.04  10:29 60.39%
  29.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M    113   24:02.13   7:44 60.34%
  30.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M U   45   25:27.13   8:12 59.38%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U  111   23:27.07   7:33 79.32%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U   59   21:41.19   6:59 79.26%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U  109   23:33.26   7:35 72.06%
   4.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        54 F     66   25:13.55   8:07 69.91%
   5.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U   92   23:25.89   7:32 69.87%
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U   97   21:12.22   6:49 69.82%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F U   64   22:28.13   7:14 68.97%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U    5   29:37.15   9:32 66.45%
   9.Kayla Argon          Dover,NJ           17 F     43   22:58.26   7:24 65.81%
  10.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           18 F    116   22:45.75   7:20 65.72%
  11.Khloe Argon          Dover,NJ           16 F     44   24:26.21   7:52 62.63%
  12.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F     68   23:55.91   7:42 61.84%
  13.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    120   26:09.15   8:25 61.30%
  14.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           15 F     91   25:17.18   8:08 61.29%
  15.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U   98   24:39.94   7:56 60.79%
  16.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F U    2   27:08.00   8:44 59.08%
  17.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F     80   25:10.22   8:06 58.80%
  18.Marisol Heredia      Wharton,NJ         48 F    121   28:07.91   9:03 58.20%
  19.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        49 F    102   28:28.44   9:10 58.16%
  20.Karen Bailey         Sinking Spring,PA  33 F U   99   25:36.08   8:14 58.06%
  21.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           22 F     84   26:05.70   8:24 56.72%
  22.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        44 F     94   29:27.89   9:29 53.42%
  23.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  103   51:11.38  16:29 53.29%
  24.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U  100   32:44.25  10:32 53.18%
  25.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F     20   30:49.89   9:55 51.06%
  26.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U  115   50:48.49  16:21 50.43%
  27.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U   11   38:15.80  12:19 45.50%
  28.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        37 F     28   33:19.56  10:44 45.18%
  29.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F      3   39:07.26  12:35 43.94%
  30.Wendy Astudillo      Randolph,NJ        34 F     23   35:34.23  11:27 41.88%