BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON

Race Date:11-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
|
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M       2:46:23.26  6:20 1/271     M40-44:1/51      76.93  10K=39:45.30  HM=1:23:38.52  20Mi=2:07:44.25  
   2.Tim Meier            North Royalton,OH  31 M       2:52:19.90  6:34 2/271     M30-34:1/25      72.49  10K=36:27.03  HM=1:18:26.27  20Mi=2:04:37.55  
   3.Bill Martin          New York,NY        36 M       2:53:10.33  6:36 3/271     M35-39:1/46      72.21  10K=39:55.44  HM=1:25:21.03  20Mi=2:10:45.01  
   4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M       2:55:07.98  6:40 4/271     M40-44:2/51      74.31  10K=41:38.51  HM=1:29:01.42  20Mi=2:15:16.87  
   5.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U     2:55:34.04  6:41 5/271     M30-34:2/25      71.15  10K=41:15.84  HM=1:27:50.99  20Mi=2:14:34.52  
   6.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M       2:57:51.75  6:47 6/271     M40-44:3/51      73.17  10K=41:17.22  HM=1:27:53.40  20Mi=2:14:37.58  
   7.Larry Ikard          New Canaan,CT      38 M       2:58:36.37  6:48 7/271     M35-39:2/46      70.58  10K=40:58.20  HM=1:28:15.51  20Mi=2:15:46.28  
   8.Kevin Kearney        Bloomington,IN     28 M       2:59:14.46  6:50 8/271     M25-29:1/25      69.69  10K=41:34.17  HM=1:28:36.25  20Mi=2:15:29.95  
   9.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M       3:00:50.00  6:53 9/271     M45-49:1/41      75.10  10K=41:40.21  HM=1:29:31.52  20Mi=2:17:30.66  
  10.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F       3:01:38.84  6:55 1/165     F35-39:1/29      76.61  10K=41:39.94  HM=1:29:30.49  20Mi=2:17:20.32  
  11.Jesse Smith          ,                  39 M U     3:02:31.42  6:57 10/271    M35-39:3/46      69.55  10K=41:37.39  HM=1:29:27.84  20Mi=2:17:18.12  
  12.Joseph Sullivan      Schenectady,NY     33 M       3:03:16.21  6:59 11/271    M30-34:3/25      68.16  10K=41:38.88  HM=1:29:23.13  20Mi=2:17:41.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M       3:03:53.58  7:00 12/271    M40-44:4/51      71.97  10K=42:07.21  HM=1:30:20.60  20Mi=2:18:47.78  
  14.Daniel Horvath       Brooklyn,NY        37 M       3:04:00.39  7:01 13/271    M35-39:4/46      68.16  10K=42:45.65  HM=1:30:45.99  20Mi=2:18:44.72  
  15.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M       3:04:43.33  7:02 14/271    M45-49:2/41      73.52  10K=40:26.47  HM=1:27:01.78  20Mi=2:15:42.00  
  16.Nick Fraticelli      Danbury,CT         29 M       3:05:24.18  7:04 15/271    M25-29:2/25      67.38  10K=41:17.06  HM=1:29:38.95  20Mi=2:20:11.67  
  17.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M       3:05:40.66  7:04 16/271    M40-44:5/51      71.28  10K=41:15.50  HM=1:28:18.64  20Mi=2:17:14.10  
  18.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M U     3:06:15.35  7:06 17/271    M45-49:3/41      73.56  10K=41:40.69  HM=1:29:27.86  20Mi=2:18:34.55  
  19.Edward Jara          Bayside,NY         30 M       3:07:19.14  7:08 18/271    M30-34:4/25      66.69  10K=41:35.58  HM=1:29:21.17  20Mi=2:18:02.08  
  20.Michael Kimelman     New York,NY        33 M       3:08:35.52  7:11 19/271    M30-34:5/25      66.24  10K=41:38.79  HM=1:29:24.70  20Mi=2:18:44.89  
  21.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M       3:08:47.47  7:12 20/271    M40-44:6/51      69.51  10K=41:40.10  HM=1:29:29.47  20Mi=2:20:06.79  
  22.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M       3:09:35.12  7:13 21/271    M50-54:1/29      73.56  10K=41:13.28  HM=1:29:18.73  20Mi=2:20:43.74  
  23.Christy Cohick       Hatfield,PA        20 F       3:10:07.30  7:15 2/165     F20-24:1/7       71.28  10K=41:39.14  HM=1:29:45.61  20Mi=2:20:50.71  
  24.Bill Addison         Collegeville,PA    39 M       3:11:35.13  7:18 22/271    M35-39:5/46      66.26  10K=44:51.44  HM=1:36:14.28  20Mi=2:27:28.02  
  25.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M       3:12:36.15  7:20 23/271    M60-64:1/15      79.53  10K=40:58.60  HM=1:29:04.30  20Mi=2:20:12.69  
  26.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        35 M       3:12:39.71  7:20 24/271    M35-39:6/46      64.84  10K=42:18.13  HM=1:30:10.75  20Mi=2:19:45.64  
  27.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        41 M       3:13:21.27  7:22 25/271    M40-44:7/51      66.75  10K=45:19.90  HM=1:37:12.75  20Mi=2:28:43.10  
  28.Ron Porter           Jacksonville,FL    50 M       3:13:34.10  7:22 26/271    M50-54:2/29      72.05  10K=46:06.02  HM=1:38:07.30  20Mi=2:28:59.38  
  29.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     27 F U     3:14:29.20  7:25 3/165     F25-29:1/22      69.63  10K=43:27.67  HM=1:35:25.87  20Mi=2:27:26.73  
  30.Ben Salter           New York,NY        32 M       3:14:31.71  7:25 27/271    M30-34:6/25      64.22  10K=44:42.72  HM=1:34:16.25  20Mi=2:25:50.10  
  31.Mathieu Champigny    New York,NY        36 M       3:14:59.57  7:26 28/271    M35-39:7/46      64.13  10K=45:09.93  HM=1:35:15.82  20Mi=2:27:08.90  
  32.Brian Peiffer        Wyomissing,PA      49 M       3:15:18.98  7:26 29/271    M45-49:4/41      70.77  10K=44:03.54  HM=1:34:19.91  20Mi=2:26:16.55  
  33.Richard Higgins      New York,NY        29 M       3:16:06.57  7:28 30/271    M25-29:3/25      63.70  10K=43:54.32  HM=1:32:59.83  20Mi=2:24:49.64  
  34.Barbara Finnegan     New York,NY        31 F       3:16:17.33  7:29 4/165     F30-34:1/34      69.11  10K=46:27.25  HM=1:38:52.07  20Mi=2:30:56.55  
  35.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M       3:16:36.07  7:29 31/271    M40-44:8/51      67.32  10K=44:46.53  HM=1:36:11.80  20Mi=2:27:23.25  
  36.Corey Robinson       Coventry,CT        23 M       3:17:23.15  7:31 32/271    M20-24:1/7       63.29  10K=43:18.14  HM=1:34:06.50  20Mi=2:28:23.74  
  37.Kali Cika            Old Lyme,CT        19 F       3:17:36.14  7:32 5/165     F 1-19:1/1       68.97  10K=45:42.76  HM=1:38:34.48  20Mi=2:30:32.33  
  38.Christopher Walsh    Pawling,NY         39 M       3:19:26.59  7:36 33/271    M35-39:8/46      63.65  10K=44:07.72  HM=1:35:13.48  20Mi=2:30:09.90  
  39.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      52 M       3:19:54.99  7:37 34/271    M50-54:3/29      71.03  10K=45:31.74  HM=1:37:39.70  20Mi=2:30:48.21  
  40.Ben Kloss            Hatfield,PA        18 M       3:20:00.71  7:37 35/271    M 1-19:1/4       64.96  10K=47:08.44  HM=1:39:24.40  20Mi=2:31:22.47  
  41.Mark Donoghue        Chatham,NJ         41 M       3:20:03.52  7:37 36/271    M40-44:9/51      64.51  10K=43:53.93  HM=1:34:41.98  20Mi=2:27:17.25  
  42.James Miller         New York,NY        54 M       3:20:23.73  7:38 37/271    M50-54:4/29      72.17  10K=45:11.63  HM=1:37:12.06  20Mi=2:29:51.06  
  43.Robert Cox           New York,NY        55 M       3:20:37.35  7:39 38/271    M55-59:1/24      72.78  10K=44:39.62  HM=1:36:06.17  20Mi=2:29:49.74  
  44.Jon Bardin           Woodside,NY        28 M       3:20:47.72  7:39 39/271    M25-29:4/25      62.21  10K=45:42.93  HM=1:36:43.02  20Mi=2:28:56.94  
  45.Tara Wilson          West Islip,NY      35 F       3:21:37.77  7:41 6/165     F35-39:2/29      68.19  10K=43:55.49  HM=1:34:11.32  20Mi=2:27:33.64  
  46.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        47 M       3:21:38.33  7:41 40/271    M45-49:5/41      67.35  10K=46:45.23  HM=1:39:53.03  20Mi=2:33:35.56  
  47.James Smart          Stamford,CT        45 M       3:21:55.71  7:42 41/271    M45-49:6/41      66.11  10K=46:56.70  HM=1:40:09.81  20Mi=2:33:39.78  
  48.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          40 M       3:22:26.40  7:43 42/271    M40-44:10/51     63.23  10K=42:32.25  HM=1:32:10.85  20Mi=2:26:36.19  
  49.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         48 M       3:22:29.94  7:43 43/271    M45-49:7/41      67.66  10K=46:32.86  HM=1:40:01.69  20Mi=2:32:29.77  
  50.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 43 M       3:23:28.93  7:45 44/271    M40-44:11/51     64.49  10K=46:29.16  HM=1:41:14.06  20Mi=2:35:08.45  
  51.Seth Francis         Brooklyn,NY        27 M       3:23:33.36  7:45 45/271    M25-29:5/25      61.37  10K=47:57.32  HM=1:41:31.19  20Mi=2:35:43.86  
  52.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        35 M U     3:24:08.12  7:47 46/271    M35-39:9/46      61.20  10K=41:04.04  HM=1:31:46.43  20Mi=2:27:30.80  
  53.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       36 M       3:24:53.11  7:48 47/271    M35-39:10/46     61.03  10K=46:45.17  HM=1:39:53.19  20Mi=2:33:35.38  
  54.Earl Uehling         Glenside,PA        49 M       3:25:16.12  7:49 48/271    M45-49:8/41      67.34  10K=44:15.76  HM=1:35:10.04  20Mi=2:29:50.67  
  55.Larry Costantino     East Moriches,NY   56 M       3:27:20.31  7:54 49/271    M55-59:2/24      71.08  10K=46:45.22  HM=1:40:56.41  20Mi=2:37:02.19  
  56.Christopher Scoppett Bristol,CT         26 M       3:27:51.81  7:55 50/271    M25-29:6/25      60.10  10K=48:43.16  HM=1:43:29.01  20Mi=2:38:40.51  
  57.Paul Sternberger     New York,NY        46 M       3:29:06.07  7:58 51/271    M45-49:9/41      64.39  10K=48:23.10  HM=1:43:29.02  20Mi=2:39:14.01  
  58.Troy Goldberg        New York,NY        29 M       3:29:21.28  7:59 52/271    M25-29:7/25      59.67  10K=45:21.53  HM=1:39:26.99  20Mi=2:37:14.62  
  59.Charles Houssa       Chester Springs,PA 39 M       3:29:29.20  7:59 53/271    M35-39:11/46     60.60  10K=46:23.72  HM=1:40:28.55  20Mi=2:36:36.18  
  60.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F       3:29:30.26  7:59 7/165     F45-49:1/25      72.10  10K=46:13.59  HM=1:39:36.77  20Mi=2:35:08.74  
  61.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M       3:29:33.17  7:59 54/271    M50-54:5/29      68.39  10K=46:24.70  HM=1:39:50.52  20Mi=2:36:52.00  
  62.Andy Pearce          Warren,NJ          31 M       3:29:36.11  7:59 55/271    M30-34:7/25      59.60  10K=47:56.25  HM=1:43:00.90  20Mi=2:38:58.10  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Gabriel Murray       Jamison,PA         27 M       3:29:52.87  8:00 56/271    M25-29:8/25      59.52  10K=47:24.29  HM=1:40:45.44  20Mi=2:34:40.15  
  64.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         55 M       3:29:53.59  8:00 57/271    M55-59:3/24      69.56  10K=47:24.52  HM=1:40:45.65  20Mi=2:34:40.28  
  65.Eugenio Barreto      Bronx,NY           37 M       3:30:23.68  8:01 58/271    M35-39:12/46     59.61  10K=46:40.00  HM=1:40:16.52  20Mi=2:34:00.73  
  66.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M       3:30:35.98  8:01 59/271    M45-49:10/41     63.93  10K=47:34.19  HM=1:43:10.38  20Mi=2:40:02.29  
  67.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F       3:30:43.33  8:02 8/165     F55-59:1/2       85.14  10K=47:58.77  HM=1:43:11.21  20Mi=2:39:56.04  
  68.Amy Mayer            Philadelphia,PA    39 F       3:30:57.74  8:02 9/165     F35-39:3/29      67.00  10K=48:23.87  HM=1:43:31.63  20Mi=2:39:21.81  
  69.Devin Finney         Patterson,NY       39 M       3:32:00.02  8:05 60/271    M35-39:13/46     59.88  10K=46:11.13  HM=1:39:49.17  20Mi=2:36:15.53  
  70.Powel Crosley        Edmonton,AB        59 M       3:32:38.22  8:06 61/271    M55-59:4/24      71.33  10K=50:24.40  HM=1:47:21.38  20Mi=2:44:06.30  
  71.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      33 F       3:32:39.40  8:06 10/165    F30-34:2/34      64.11  10K=45:51.48  HM=1:39:54.79  20Mi=2:38:18.29  
  72.Matthew Werth        Brooklyn,NY        35 M       3:32:40.67  8:06 62/271    M35-39:14/46     58.74  10K=47:54.34  HM=1:42:00.65  20Mi=2:38:13.29  
  73.Shawn Killebrew      Brooklyn,NY        36 M       3:32:47.96  8:06 63/271    M35-39:15/46     58.76  10K=48:36.40  HM=1:44:35.12  20Mi=2:40:37.72  
  74.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M U     3:33:27.53  8:08 64/271    M35-39:16/46     58.76  10K=49:50.01  HM=1:45:56.78  20Mi=2:42:22.72  
  75.John Wnek            Hopewell,NJ        54 M       3:33:27.93  8:08 65/271    M50-54:6/29      67.76  10K=48:33.38  HM=1:44:31.71  20Mi=2:41:29.41  
  76.Thomas Wysocki       Randolph,NJ        34 M       3:33:38.19  8:08 66/271    M30-34:8/25      58.47  10K=46:46.97  HM=1:41:06.08  20Mi=2:37:32.42  
  77.John Yastion         Highland Mills,NY  40 M       3:33:45.36  8:09 67/271    M40-44:12/51     59.88  10K=48:22.92  HM=1:43:36.77  20Mi=2:41:03.95  
  78.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M       3:33:48.61  8:09 68/271    M55-59:5/24      68.93  10K=49:19.79  HM=1:45:35.35  20Mi=2:42:08.99  
  79.Joanna Goldfarb      Astoria,NY         23 F       3:33:52.14  8:09 11/165    F20-24:2/7       63.32  10K=48:05.11  HM=1:43:06.30  20Mi=2:40:09.68  
  80.Keith Abrahamsson    Brooklyn,NY        36 M       3:34:11.45  8:10 69/271    M35-39:17/46     58.38  10K=47:53.42  HM=1:41:58.83  20Mi=2:38:13.34  
  81.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F       3:34:12.56  8:10 12/165    F50-54:1/14      76.07  10K=48:08.58  HM=1:43:51.73  20Mi=2:41:30.49  
  82.Sean Algeo           Boothwyn,PA        25 M       3:35:16.59  8:12 70/271    M25-29:9/25      58.03  10K=52:09.37  HM=1:50:46.03  20Mi=2:49:35.98  
  83.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         30 F       3:36:01.81  8:14 13/165    F30-34:3/34      62.71  10K=47:41.64  HM=1:42:54.87  20Mi=2:41:01.63  
  84.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        55 M       3:36:15.53  8:14 71/271    M55-59:6/24      67.51  10K=49:05.99  HM=1:45:07.55  20Mi=2:42:38.32  
  85.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M       3:36:18.07  8:14 72/271    M25-29:10/25     57.75  10K=48:10.84  HM=1:42:36.21  20Mi=2:38:15.52  
  86.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       57 M       3:36:18.18  8:14 73/271    M55-59:7/24      68.79  10K=49:35.07  HM=1:46:03.84  20Mi=2:43:10.87  
  87.Jessica Crawford     Washington,DC      31 F       3:36:50.17  8:16 14/165    F30-34:4/34      62.56  10K=50:29.68  HM=1:46:30.29  20Mi=2:42:50.44  
  88.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       49 M       3:37:04.61  8:16 74/271    M45-49:11/41     63.67  10K=48:35.02  HM=1:44:11.82  20Mi=2:41:45.76  
  89.Tom Glover           Philadelphia,PA    25 M       3:37:08.76  8:16 75/271    M25-29:11/25     57.53  10K=52:09.32  HM=1:50:23.50  20Mi=2:49:35.70  
  90.Mike Tyciak          Bensalem,PA        32 M       3:37:18.84  8:17 76/271    M30-34:9/25      57.48  10K=51:06.29  HM=1:47:45.25  20Mi=2:44:34.99  
  91.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F       3:38:54.22  8:20 15/165    F45-49:2/25      70.73  10K=50:12.86  HM=1:48:24.74  20Mi=2:46:31.54  
  92.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F       3:39:03.10  8:21 16/165    F50-54:2/14      75.37  10K=50:07.92  HM=1:48:14.93  20Mi=2:46:50.09  
  93.Victoria Primiano    Astoria,NY         30 F       3:39:11.14  8:21 17/165    F30-34:5/34      61.81  10K=53:41.51  HM=1:53:42.41  20Mi=2:51:41.00  
  94.David Emery          Astoria,NY         44 M       3:39:26.31  8:22 77/271    M40-44:13/51     60.31  10K=53:41.55  HM=1:53:42.48  20Mi=2:51:41.12  
  95.Enda Corr            Bronx,NY           40 M       3:39:37.62  8:22 78/271    M40-44:14/51     58.28  10K=49:58.05  HM=1:48:24.28  20Mi=2:47:18.24  
  96.Roger Dagostin       Norwalk,CT         42 M       3:39:54.90  8:23 79/271    M40-44:15/51     59.18  10K=47:27.47  HM=1:42:23.05  20Mi=2:42:31.84  
  97.Danya Resnick        New York,NY        28 F       3:39:59.99  8:23 18/165    F25-29:2/22      61.56  10K=0:00.00  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=0:00.00  
  98.Bill Wolverton       Middletown,DE      50 M       3:40:01.74  8:23 80/271    M50-54:7/29      63.39  10K=50:24.38  HM=1:48:30.69  20Mi=2:46:05.24  
  99.John Fabbro          Montclair,NJ       52 M       3:40:11.09  8:23 81/271    M50-54:8/29      64.49  10K=52:18.82  HM=1:51:17.01  20Mi=2:50:26.48  
 100.Braiden Kindt        ,                  34 M       3:40:26.98  8:24 82/271    M30-34:10/25     56.67  10K=50:45.66  HM=1:47:00.97  20Mi=2:44:23.19  
 101.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F       3:41:07.23  8:25 19/165    F40-44:1/25      65.91  10K=50:02.88  HM=1:47:02.27  20Mi=2:46:40.01  
 102.Forrest Callicutt    Huntsville,AL      58 M       3:41:34.59  8:27 83/271    M55-59:8/24      67.80  10K=49:57.79  HM=1:46:42.94  20Mi=2:45:00.99  
 103.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F       3:41:47.04  8:27 20/165    F40-44:2/25      66.49  10K=48:21.61  HM=1:46:25.79  20Mi=2:47:05.34  
 104.Peter Axtman         Brooklyn,NY        27 M       3:41:59.72  8:27 84/271    M25-29:12/25     56.27  10K=50:14.81  HM=1:48:46.76  20Mi=2:50:06.71  
 105.Ross Boberg          New York,NY        25 M       3:42:07.42  8:28 85/271    M25-29:13/25     56.24  10K=51:24.41  HM=1:50:23.74  20Mi=2:48:58.37  
 106.Zachariah Smart      Stamford,CT        16 M       3:42:23.43  8:28 86/271    M 1-19:2/4       60.24  10K=49:48.97  HM=1:46:28.81  20Mi=2:47:06.28  
 107.John Paluchowski     Jackson,NJ         54 M       3:42:40.91  8:29 87/271    M50-54:9/29      64.95  10K=49:53.81  HM=1:47:24.46  20Mi=2:45:49.62  
 108.David Dietrich       Greenville,NY      61 M       3:42:47.94  8:29 88/271    M60-64:2/15      69.44  10K=51:34.64  HM=1:49:54.02  20Mi=2:48:42.41  
 109.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     44 M       3:43:02.76  8:30 89/271    M40-44:16/51     59.34  10K=52:10.58  HM=1:52:25.46  20Mi=0:00.00  
 110.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      44 M       3:43:12.84  8:30 90/271    M40-44:17/51     59.29  10K=48:44.44  HM=1:44:12.20  20Mi=2:42:06.74  
 111.Marc Debartolomeis   Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M       3:43:15.71  8:30 91/271    M45-49:12/41     60.83  10K=51:03.76  HM=1:49:41.79  20Mi=2:49:23.15  
 112.Patrick Brown        Lansdale,PA        25 M U     3:43:16.17  8:30 92/271    M25-29:14/25     55.95  10K=52:41.87  HM=1:50:25.70  20Mi=2:48:48.70  
 113.Aaron Littlefield    Highlands Ranch,CO 24 M       3:43:38.06  8:31 93/271    M20-24:2/7       55.86  10K=50:45.50  HM=1:48:53.39  20Mi=0:00.00  
 114.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F       3:44:08.40  8:32 21/165    F45-49:3/25      67.39  10K=51:58.06  HM=1:50:53.56  20Mi=2:50:25.02  
 115.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M       3:44:10.10  8:32 94/271    M50-54:10/29     62.78  10K=52:10.24  HM=1:51:26.13  20Mi=2:51:06.56  
 116.Jeffrey Malone       Yardley,PA         24 M       3:44:55.40  8:34 95/271    M20-24:3/7       55.54  10K=42:12.70  HM=1:33:24.05  20Mi=2:42:47.41  
 117.Austin Sedicum       Quakertown,PA      44 M       3:44:57.64  8:34 96/271    M40-44:18/51     58.83  10K=46:50.34  HM=1:41:54.45  20Mi=2:43:29.56  
 118.Daniel Staats        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M       3:45:17.39  8:35 97/271    M35-39:18/46     55.45  10K=49:46.76  HM=1:46:54.18  20Mi=2:48:04.20  
 119.Cait Williamson      New York,NY        21 F       3:45:18.87  8:35 22/165    F20-24:3/7       60.10  10K=50:12.29  HM=1:48:22.82  20Mi=2:47:47.37  
 120.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F       3:45:36.27  8:36 23/165    F45-49:4/25      68.62  10K=50:41.10  HM=1:49:23.65  20Mi=2:50:36.93  
 121.Mark O'neill         Lansdale,PA        36 M       3:45:44.80  8:36 98/271    M35-39:19/46     55.39  10K=50:39.98  HM=1:48:24.68  20Mi=2:48:11.80  
 122.Andrew Bein          Riverside,CT       47 M       3:45:45.33  8:36 99/271    M45-49:13/41     60.16  10K=48:26.18  HM=1:44:43.98  20Mi=2:43:08.82  
 123.John Colsher         Langhorne,PA       38 M       3:45:56.84  8:37 100/271   M35-39:20/46     55.79  10K=51:28.50  HM=1:50:46.95  20Mi=2:50:21.97  
 124.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       60 M       3:46:00.61  8:37 101/271   M60-64:3/15      67.78  10K=46:24.94  HM=1:41:57.37  20Mi=2:44:13.00  
 125.Thomas Salaki        Chatham,NJ         30 M       3:46:05.38  8:37 102/271   M30-34:11/25     55.25  10K=51:49.75  HM=1:50:47.17  20Mi=2:50:11.79  
 126.Douglas Schwartz     Stamford,CT        39 M       3:46:53.92  8:39 103/271   M35-39:21/46     55.95  10K=49:40.45  HM=1:47:15.73  20Mi=2:49:53.94  
 127.Eliot Lee            Croton On Hudso,NY 50 M       3:46:54.03  8:39 104/271   M50-54:11/29     61.47  10K=48:16.01  HM=1:43:35.26  20Mi=2:43:13.98  
 128.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F       3:47:00.98  8:39 24/165    F40-44:3/25      64.96  10K=52:20.97  HM=1:51:55.34  20Mi=2:52:24.21  
 129.Kyle Atkins          Fanwood,NJ         33 M       3:47:57.30  8:41 105/271   M30-34:12/25     54.80  10K=53:56.44  HM=1:54:59.91  20Mi=2:55:54.96  
 130.Allison Lassoe       Sheffield,MA       49 F       3:48:27.19  8:42 25/165    F45-49:5/25      69.50  10K=53:13.91  HM=1:54:03.36  20Mi=2:55:05.40  
 131.Tim Harrington       Golden,CO          44 M       3:48:29.78  8:42 106/271   M40-44:19/51     57.92  10K=55:30.32  HM=1:55:46.99  20Mi=2:55:44.64  
 132.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M       3:48:41.01  8:43 107/271   M45-49:14/41     59.39  10K=51:03.60  HM=1:49:50.82  20Mi=2:50:22.41  
 133.Raymond Rudek        Doylestown,PA      43 M       3:48:49.94  8:43 108/271   M40-44:20/51     57.35  10K=48:29.51  HM=1:43:42.93  20Mi=2:40:47.94  
 134.George Fenzil        Lansdale,PA        45 M       3:48:52.06  8:43 109/271   M45-49:15/41     58.33  10K=48:21.01  HM=1:43:58.74  20Mi=2:46:56.51  
 135.Glenn Reicin         Stamford,CT        48 M       3:49:35.27  8:45 110/271   M45-49:16/41     59.67  10K=50:10.55  HM=1:48:17.39  20Mi=2:48:42.13  
 136.Garret Olin          Narberth,PA        46 M       3:50:24.15  8:47 111/271   M45-49:17/41     58.44  10K=46:00.81  HM=1:39:32.29  20Mi=2:46:37.81  
 137.Mark Enright         Hampton,NJ         48 M       3:51:03.40  8:48 112/271   M45-49:18/41     59.30  10K=53:26.02  HM=1:55:24.11  20Mi=2:58:11.35  
 138.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M       3:51:06.37  8:48 113/271   M35-39:22/46     54.93  10K=54:26.85  HM=1:54:57.17  20Mi=2:55:51.31  
 139.Adam Bleifeld        Port Washington,NY 42 M       3:51:18.62  8:49 114/271   M40-44:21/51     56.26  10K=48:23.64  HM=1:43:30.61  20Mi=2:43:25.48  
 140.Cara Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     25 F       3:51:55.48  8:50 26/165    F25-29:3/22      58.39  10K=54:49.22  HM=1:57:56.60  20Mi=3:00:44.08  
 141.Matthew Corcoran     Langhorne,PA       29 M U     3:51:58.40  8:50 115/271   M25-29:15/25     53.85  10K=48:51.56  HM=1:45:24.77  20Mi=2:45:52.88  
 142.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F       3:52:15.75  8:51 27/165    F40-44:4/25      61.42  10K=50:04.81  HM=1:47:03.88  20Mi=2:46:42.36  
 143.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F       3:52:18.02  8:51 28/165    F40-44:5/25      64.25  10K=53:58.71  HM=1:55:57.13  20Mi=2:57:48.65  
 144.Marsha Spalding      ,                  54 F       3:53:58.02  8:55 29/165    F50-54:3/14      72.50  10K=53:24.30  HM=1:55:03.43  20Mi=2:57:27.47  
 145.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         42 M       3:54:04.08  8:55 116/271   M40-44:22/51     55.60  10K=52:31.74  HM=1:52:39.79  20Mi=2:55:10.48  
 146.Matthew Caulfield    Jersey City,NJ     63 M       3:54:26.55  8:56 117/271   M60-64:4/15      67.32  10K=54:07.68  HM=1:55:47.86  20Mi=2:58:00.58  
 147.James Reis           Doylestown,PA      53 M       3:54:32.44  8:56 118/271   M50-54:12/29     61.10  10K=48:31.40  HM=1:44:57.83  20Mi=2:51:49.36  
 148.Francis Zurybida     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M       3:54:32.50  8:56 119/271   M35-39:23/46     53.48  10K=54:21.59  HM=1:56:02.32  20Mi=2:58:40.29  
 149.Brian Slobodow       Princeton,NJ       44 M       3:54:35.74  8:56 120/271   M40-44:23/51     56.41  10K=51:00.32  HM=1:51:12.65  20Mi=2:57:03.13  
 150.Thomas Voye          Wyndmoor,PA        50 M       3:54:36.26  8:56 121/271   M50-54:13/29     59.45  10K=53:11.79  HM=1:53:15.38  20Mi=2:55:44.51  
 151.Misty Tyson          Astoria,NY         35 F       3:54:40.70  8:57 30/165    F35-39:4/29      58.59  10K=50:29.52  HM=1:50:21.44  20Mi=2:54:24.31  
 152.Jayson Mallie        ,                  38 M       3:54:42.40  8:57 122/271   M35-39:24/46     53.71  10K=51:09.41  HM=1:49:11.10  20Mi=2:50:20.34  
 153.Theresa Trzaskoma    Brooklyn,NY        44 F       3:54:48.74  8:57 31/165    F40-44:6/25      63.56  10K=54:34.04  HM=1:56:28.64  20Mi=2:58:48.82  
 154.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       35 F       3:55:09.85  8:58 32/165    F35-39:5/29      58.47  10K=51:48.98  HM=1:52:41.34  20Mi=2:54:50.12  
 155.Stacey Miller        Lansdale,PA        36 F       3:55:14.86  8:58 33/165    F35-39:6/29      58.77  10K=53:40.98  HM=1:54:29.55  20Mi=2:56:56.22  
 156.David Webb           Line Lexington,PA  44 M       3:55:25.46  8:58 123/271   M40-44:24/51     56.22  10K=49:15.06  HM=1:46:13.53  20Mi=2:51:00.80  
 157.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 48 F       3:55:46.75  8:59 34/165    F45-49:6/25      66.49  10K=49:16.02  HM=1:46:20.72  20Mi=2:45:50.84  
 158.Beth Pretti          Bethlehem,PA       44 F       3:55:46.91  8:59 35/165    F40-44:7/25      63.30  10K=51:04.66  HM=1:51:24.12  20Mi=2:55:55.51  
 159.Karen Moreno         Brooklyn,NY        25 F       3:55:49.73  8:59 36/165    F25-29:4/22      57.42  10K=55:36.99  HM=1:58:05.71  20Mi=3:01:20.74  
 160.David Dentry         Huntington Stat,NY 42 M       3:55:54.55  8:59 124/271   M40-44:25/51     55.17  10K=49:21.40  HM=1:45:06.40  20Mi=2:50:41.62  
 161.Gina Ridings         Royersford,PA      41 F       3:55:56.52  8:59 37/165    F40-44:8/25      61.09  10K=52:31.10  HM=1:52:30.60  20Mi=2:55:09.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Suzanne Whitehead    Memphis,TN         46 F       3:56:03.53  9:00 38/165    F45-49:7/25      64.78  10K=53:36.17  HM=1:55:10.76  20Mi=2:57:39.26  
 163.Sanjay Kohli         Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M       3:56:10.82  9:00 125/271   M45-49:19/41     58.52  10K=52:18.36  HM=1:52:49.75  20Mi=2:56:21.95  
 164.Ted Listokin         Stamford,CT        46 M       3:56:14.61  9:00 126/271   M45-49:20/41     56.99  10K=50:06.89  HM=1:49:19.13  20Mi=2:55:06.11  
 165.Joseph Farace        West Chester,PA    47 M       3:56:32.42  9:01 127/271   M45-49:21/41     57.42  10K=52:32.00  HM=1:52:12.77  20Mi=2:55:30.58  
 166.Kelly Shea           Long Valley,NJ     42 F       3:56:44.17  9:01 39/165    F40-44:9/25      61.56  10K=54:49.77  HM=1:58:00.53  20Mi=3:00:45.96  
 167.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     26 F       3:56:45.13  9:01 40/165    F25-29:5/22      57.20  10K=0:00.00  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=0:00.00  
 168.James Snell          Flemington,NJ      30 M       3:56:48.46  9:01 128/271   M30-34:13/25     52.75  10K=49:13.47  HM=1:45:45.55  20Mi=2:48:32.23  
 169.Bryan Hayden         Woolwich,NJ        32 M       3:56:57.44  9:02 129/271   M30-34:14/25     52.72  10K=51:30.61  HM=1:51:16.95  20Mi=2:56:13.16  
 170.Sean O'toole         Brooklyn,NY        40 M       3:57:03.99  9:02 130/271   M40-44:26/51     54.00  10K=0:00.00  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=0:00.00  
 171.Megan Dee            Brooklyn,NV        43 F       3:57:22.92  9:03 41/165    F40-44:10/25     62.12  10K=54:32.14  HM=1:56:41.77  20Mi=3:00:17.07  
 172.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M       3:58:15.16  9:05 131/271   M50-54:14/29     58.54  10K=48:56.38  HM=1:48:50.39  20Mi=2:54:06.87  
 173.Carley Matthew       ,                  39 M       3:58:35.73  9:05 132/271   M35-39:25/46     53.21  10K=49:01.58  HM=1:45:32.91  20Mi=2:48:56.79  
 174.John Mccleary        Redding,CT         43 M       3:58:36.18  9:06 133/271   M40-44:27/51     55.00  10K=49:08.25  HM=1:49:18.85  20Mi=2:55:36.02  
 175.Jonathan Goldberg    Stamford,CT        43 M       3:58:45.33  9:06 134/271   M40-44:28/51     54.97  10K=53:58.16  HM=1:54:05.51  20Mi=2:57:10.52  
 176.Bridget Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        25 F       3:59:10.48  9:07 42/165    F25-29:6/22      56.62  10K=52:39.14  HM=1:55:09.11  20Mi=3:02:08.80  
 177.Linda Siegel         Brooklyn,NY        41 F       3:59:13.34  9:07 43/165    F40-44:11/25     60.25  10K=55:39.87  HM=1:57:44.62  20Mi=3:01:25.75  
 178.Jacqueline Evans     Wrightsville,PA    45 F U     3:59:15.85  9:07 44/165    F45-49:8/25      63.13  10K=54:00.40  HM=1:55:31.95  20Mi=3:00:25.33  
 179.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          60 M       3:59:16.37  9:07 135/271   M60-64:5/15      64.02  10K=52:45.35  HM=1:53:09.45  20Mi=2:58:14.01  
 180.Arup Das             New York,NY        23 M       3:59:24.55  9:07 136/271   M20-24:4/7       52.18  10K=54:16.13  HM=1:57:18.94  20Mi=3:00:46.78  
 181.Harvey Simmons       Boston,MA          24 M       3:59:24.84  9:07 137/271   M20-24:5/7       52.18  10K=52:11.33  HM=1:51:13.48  20Mi=2:52:30.36  
 182.Michael Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 M       4:01:11.51  9:11 138/271   M35-39:26/46     52.26  10K=48:50.23  HM=1:45:03.88  20Mi=2:54:09.49  
 183.Celeste Zazzali      Martinsville,NJ    30 F       4:01:22.15  9:12 45/165    F30-34:6/34      56.13  10K=57:14.93  HM=2:02:03.32  20Mi=3:08:27.28  
 184.Aaron Tawil          Port Washington,NY 43 M       4:01:24.96  9:12 139/271   M40-44:29/51     54.36  10K=51:29.25  HM=1:51:18.61  20Mi=2:57:21.72  
 185.Bruce Tetreault      Newtown,PA         42 M       4:01:28.13  9:12 140/271   M40-44:30/51     53.90  10K=54:25.71  HM=1:57:36.39  20Mi=3:00:53.44  
 186.Angela Manekas       Ozone Park,NY      33 F       4:01:40.64  9:13 46/165    F30-34:7/34      56.41  10K=54:33.23  HM=1:56:52.94  20Mi=3:01:54.13  
 187.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       22 F       4:01:50.96  9:13 47/165    F20-24:4/7       55.99  10K=58:26.56  HM=2:03:25.48  20Mi=3:07:36.96  
 188.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M       4:02:33.24  9:15 141/271   M45-49:22/41     56.98  10K=52:46.33  HM=1:54:54.74  20Mi=3:00:52.96  
 189.Linda Ryder          New York,NY        46 F       4:02:44.32  9:15 48/165    F45-49:9/25      63.00  10K=55:52.27  HM=1:59:22.60  20Mi=3:03:15.58  
 190.Stefan Abrams        Philadelphia,PA    41 M       4:03:05.23  9:16 142/271   M40-44:31/51     53.09  10K=51:55.21  HM=1:53:38.06  20Mi=3:00:12.05  
 191.William Bender       Mc Guire,NJ        51 M       4:03:06.57  9:16 143/271   M50-54:15/29     57.89  10K=55:30.26  HM=1:58:32.50  20Mi=3:02:43.58  
 192.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M       4:03:12.62  9:16 144/271   M60-64:6/15      64.89  10K=52:09.26  HM=1:54:21.42  20Mi=3:01:20.31  
 193.Tom Nagy             Medford,NJ         61 M       4:03:19.85  9:16 145/271   M60-64:7/15      63.58  10K=53:39.24  HM=1:56:23.05  20Mi=3:00:23.83  
 194.James Hacker         Washington,DC      25 M       4:03:21.18  9:16 146/271   M25-29:16/25     51.33  10K=54:46.84  HM=1:57:56.32  20Mi=3:01:24.90  
 195.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       42 M U     4:03:25.80  9:17 147/271   M40-44:32/51     53.46  10K=50:58.85  HM=1:50:30.93  20Mi=2:56:26.03  
 196.John Lucerne         Newtown,PA         47 M       4:04:14.79  9:18 148/271   M45-49:23/41     55.61  10K=51:09.85  HM=1:51:09.88  20Mi=3:00:04.43  
 197.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      40 M       4:04:56.36  9:20 149/271   M40-44:33/51     52.26  10K=54:41.74  HM=1:56:35.03  20Mi=3:00:37.20  
 198.Nancy Smith          Boston,MA          32 F U     4:05:05.77  9:20 49/165    F30-34:8/34      55.46  10K=54:46.23  HM=1:56:45.97  20Mi=3:01:59.86  
 199.J Michael Busacca    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M       4:05:19.16  9:21 150/271   M45-49:24/41     55.36  10K=50:01.87  HM=1:52:43.83  20Mi=3:00:46.32  
 200.Bernard Neuner       Hackettstown,NJ    51 M       4:05:25.70  9:21 151/271   M50-54:16/29     57.34  10K=54:34.83  HM=1:57:20.76  20Mi=3:01:03.45  
 201.Mark Witte           Old Bridge,NJ      41 M       4:05:30.80  9:21 152/271   M40-44:34/51     52.57  10K=55:36.20  HM=1:58:00.18  20Mi=3:03:35.79  
 202.Kirsten Olson        Rolling Meadows,IL 41 F       4:06:36.74  9:24 50/165    F40-44:12/25     58.44  10K=55:03.35  HM=1:57:12.14  20Mi=3:03:02.42  
 203.Adam Devlin          Quakertown,PA      48 M       4:06:52.26  9:24 153/271   M45-49:25/41     55.50  10K=56:12.07  HM=2:01:01.30  20Mi=3:05:21.61  
 204.Rebecca Zylber       Brooklyn,NY        28 F       4:06:57.01  9:25 51/165    F25-29:7/22      54.84  10K=57:44.66  HM=2:02:45.08  20Mi=3:08:08.09  
 205.Melissa Schulz       Brooklyn,NY        41 F       4:07:35.37  9:26 52/165    F40-44:13/25     58.21  10K=56:00.21  HM=1:59:54.63  20Mi=3:05:56.62  
 206.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     65 M       4:07:49.58  9:27 154/271   M65-69:1/3       65.01  10K=55:03.85  HM=1:59:19.36  20Mi=3:06:41.75  
 207.Rich Minns           Massapequa Park,NY 38 M       4:07:57.91  9:27 155/271   M35-39:27/46     50.84  10K=45:43.32  HM=1:40:45.04  20Mi=3:01:39.54  
 208.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        31 F       4:08:28.84  9:28 53/165    F30-34:9/34      54.59  10K=52:27.30  HM=1:54:48.30  20Mi=3:02:48.65  
 209.Carly Chappell       Brooklyn,NY        38 F       4:08:31.68  9:28 54/165    F35-39:7/29      56.41  10K=55:20.11  HM=1:58:37.03  20Mi=3:05:56.20  
 210.Danielle Bonaccorso  Forest Hills,NY    30 F       4:08:38.30  9:28 55/165    F30-34:10/34     54.49  10K=55:34.82  HM=2:01:09.23  20Mi=3:06:04.26  
 211.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         48 M       4:08:57.90  9:29 156/271   M45-49:26/41     55.03  10K=53:11.92  HM=1:58:15.91  20Mi=3:04:08.77  
 212.David Eberhart       ,                  40 M       4:09:08.50  9:30 157/271   M40-44:35/51     51.38  10K=58:05.67  HM=2:02:03.42  20Mi=3:08:22.29  
 213.Todd Jackson         Walworth,NY        55 M       4:09:28.27  9:30 158/271   M55-59:9/24      58.53  10K=1:00:28.29  HM=2:06:30.36  20Mi=3:13:02.65  
 214.Kenneth Wysocki      Hopewell,NJ        28 M       4:09:53.45  9:31 159/271   M25-29:17/25     49.99  10K=47:59.36  HM=1:45:55.76  20Mi=2:52:22.14  
 215.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         32 F       4:09:55.83  9:31 56/165    F30-34:11/34     54.39  10K=57:14.70  HM=2:02:03.62  20Mi=3:08:39.16  
 216.David Mettin         Doylestown,PA      47 M       4:10:05.68  9:32 160/271   M45-49:27/41     54.30  10K=54:57.43  HM=2:00:00.63  20Mi=3:05:20.51  
 217.Carlos Quintero      Astoria,NY         35 M       4:10:22.49  9:32 161/271   M35-39:28/46     49.89  10K=52:36.05  HM=1:53:23.32  20Mi=3:00:34.95  
 218.William Lamb         Jersey City,NJ     36 M       4:10:31.32  9:33 162/271   M35-39:29/46     49.91  10K=56:36.12  HM=1:59:31.55  20Mi=3:05:20.19  
 219.Patrick Garrett      Derry,NH           47 M       4:10:49.69  9:33 163/271   M45-49:28/41     54.15  10K=50:00.17  HM=1:47:53.11  20Mi=2:55:24.91  
 220.Sarah Dukmen         Swarthmore,PA      30 F       4:10:52.32  9:34 57/165    F30-34:12/34     54.00  10K=57:08.62  HM=2:01:53.85  20Mi=3:07:18.65  
 221.Nina Aniskevich      Lansdale,PA        30 F       4:11:32.11  9:35 58/165    F30-34:13/34     53.86  10K=56:26.07  HM=2:02:14.46  20Mi=3:09:43.60  
 222.Lyndsay Janura       Palatine,IL        28 F       4:11:40.02  9:35 59/165    F25-29:8/22      53.81  10K=57:03.58  HM=1:59:53.38  20Mi=3:07:46.69  
 223.Janet Thompson       Quakertown,PA      36 F       4:12:12.16  9:37 60/165    F35-39:8/29      54.82  10K=55:04.11  HM=1:59:20.30  20Mi=3:06:41.57  
 224.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 37 M       4:12:13.81  9:37 164/271   M35-39:30/46     49.73  10K=56:11.77  HM=1:59:53.12  20Mi=3:06:30.21  
 225.Dave Weiss           Corning,NY         64 M       4:12:15.94  9:37 165/271   M60-64:8/15      63.20  10K=57:00.93  HM=2:02:16.58  20Mi=3:10:48.40  
 226.Anthony Fiori        New York,NY        36 M       4:12:19.95  9:37 166/271   M35-39:31/46     49.56  10K=53:15.83  HM=1:55:32.04  20Mi=3:04:25.18  
 227.George Allan         Ringoes,AL         48 M       4:12:42.74  9:38 167/271   M45-49:29/41     54.21  10K=52:50.32  HM=1:52:42.57  20Mi=2:58:36.89  
 228.Jessica Mattie       Wilmington,DE      37 F       4:12:45.66  9:38 61/165    F35-39:9/29      55.05  10K=53:43.30  HM=1:58:40.45  20Mi=3:06:39.58  
 229.Geno Peruzzi         Newtown,PA         42 M       4:12:51.94  9:38 168/271   M40-44:36/51     51.47  10K=53:19.34  HM=1:54:28.48  20Mi=3:03:50.27  
 230.Amy Peruzzi          Newtown,PA         29 F       4:12:52.07  9:38 62/165    F25-29:9/22      53.55  10K=53:19.61  HM=1:54:30.66  20Mi=3:03:50.81  
 231.Melissa Gallagher    Brooklyn,NY        23 F       4:12:54.76  9:38 63/165    F20-24:5/7       53.54  10K=55:05.89  HM=2:00:06.52  20Mi=3:09:42.04  
 232.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U     4:12:58.90  9:38 64/165    F60-64:1/5       74.13  10K=52:12.52  HM=1:58:18.24  20Mi=3:11:33.42  
 233.Lynn Norton          Howell,NJ          41 F       4:13:12.74  9:39 65/165    F40-44:14/25     56.92  10K=57:20.49  HM=2:04:06.62  20Mi=3:11:47.35  
 234.Anna Makatche        New York,NY        28 F       4:13:19.08  9:39 66/165    F25-29:10/22     53.46  10K=55:29.36  HM=1:59:57.57  20Mi=3:10:17.95  
 235.Tim Deal             New York,NY        24 M       4:13:19.45  9:39 169/271   M20-24:6/7       49.31  10K=55:29.35  HM=1:59:57.25  20Mi=3:10:17.79  
 236.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M       4:13:32.85  9:40 170/271   M55-59:10/24     58.13  10K=53:46.50  HM=1:56:57.26  20Mi=3:05:06.73  
 237.Ryan Bennett         New York,NY        29 M       4:13:36.95  9:40 171/271   M25-29:18/25     49.26  10K=53:35.12  HM=1:55:46.48  20Mi=3:02:32.13  
 238.Hector Milian        Tewksbury,NJ       43 M       4:13:45.93  9:40 172/271   M40-44:37/51     51.71  10K=58:34.58  HM=2:03:23.49  20Mi=3:10:38.74  
 239.Diana Lear           Telford,PA         31 F       4:13:49.63  9:40 67/165    F30-34:14/34     53.44  10K=50:38.06  HM=1:50:09.34  20Mi=3:03:27.59  
 240.Chris Hershberger-es Philadelphia,PA    25 M       4:13:49.78  9:40 173/271   M25-29:19/25     49.21  10K=56:27.83  HM=2:03:48.21  20Mi=3:13:05.68  
 241.Heidi Hershberger-es Philadelphia,PA    24 F       4:13:50.03  9:40 68/165    F20-24:6/7       53.35  10K=56:27.52  HM=2:03:47.20  20Mi=3:13:06.51  
 242.Scott Crossney       Hamilton,NJ        36 M       4:13:55.33  9:41 174/271   M35-39:32/46     49.25  10K=50:26.88  HM=1:49:03.66  20Mi=2:52:25.99  
 243.Zahin Maneckshaw     Berwyn,PA          38 M       4:14:02.13  9:41 175/271   M35-39:33/46     49.62  10K=59:11.33  HM=2:08:11.73  20Mi=3:19:04.94  
 244.Donna Schenkel       Flemington,NJ      36 F       4:14:03.79  9:41 69/165    F35-39:10/29     54.42  10K=45:13.86  HM=1:43:10.15  20Mi=2:57:35.42  
 245.Michal Smart         Stamford,CT        47 F       4:14:19.93  9:41 70/165    F45-49:10/25     60.87  10K=55:28.26  HM=2:00:24.60  20Mi=3:08:46.47  
 246.Michele Kerwin       Toms River,NJ      29 F       4:14:40.42  9:42 71/165    F25-29:11/22     53.17  10K=57:24.29  HM=2:04:19.90  20Mi=3:12:53.10  
 247.Aaron Fuchs          New York,NY        35 M       4:14:50.48  9:43 176/271   M35-39:34/46     49.02  10K=59:40.19  HM=2:06:23.04  20Mi=3:14:16.37  
 248.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F       4:14:54.26  9:43 72/165    F30-34:15/34     53.69  10K=1:00:59.58  HM=2:09:57.33  20Mi=3:18:47.05  
 249.Mike Bernardo        Wilmington,DE      49 M       4:14:54.58  9:43 177/271   M45-49:30/41     54.22  10K=53:43.03  HM=1:58:41.30  20Mi=3:06:26.89  
 250.Caroline Mchale      Astoria,NY         33 F       4:14:57.72  9:43 73/165    F30-34:16/34     53.47  10K=58:58.42  HM=2:05:40.47  20Mi=3:14:07.08  
 251.Anthony Toner        Astoria,NY         30 M       4:14:58.28  9:43 178/271   M30-34:15/25     48.99  10K=58:58.77  HM=2:05:38.31  20Mi=3:14:06.14  
 252.Brian Schilling      Fairfield,ME       46 M       4:14:58.65  9:43 179/271   M45-49:31/41     52.81  10K=59:23.86  HM=2:06:45.71  20Mi=3:13:50.82  
 253.Jaime Dollhopf       Colmar,PA          36 F       4:15:22.66  9:44 74/165    F35-39:11/29     54.14  10K=59:15.68  HM=2:06:23.52  20Mi=3:13:48.73  
 254.Lori Sams            Sellersville,PA    34 F       4:15:43.57  9:45 75/165    F30-34:17/34     53.52  10K=1:00:34.11  HM=2:07:25.67  20Mi=3:14:03.90  
 255.Devon Green          Montpelier,VT      32 F       4:16:03.96  9:45 76/165    F30-34:18/34     53.09  10K=54:51.03  HM=2:00:04.31  20Mi=3:06:28.19  
 256.Kristen Mendez       Hillborough,NJ     28 F       4:16:09.46  9:46 77/165    F25-29:12/22     52.87  10K=54:09.44  HM=1:57:31.47  20Mi=3:06:58.30  
 257.Karen Andersen       Philadelphia,PA    32 F       4:16:16.32  9:46 78/165    F30-34:19/34     53.04  10K=56:52.50  HM=2:03:07.47  20Mi=3:11:12.84  
 258.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       34 F       4:16:24.57  9:46 79/165    F30-34:20/34     53.38  10K=53:10.28  HM=1:55:04.10  20Mi=3:02:01.75  
 259.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F       4:16:27.50  9:46 80/165    F45-49:11/25     61.91  10K=56:10.54  HM=2:00:59.88  20Mi=3:11:50.26  
 260.Amanda Steen         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F       4:16:27.57  9:46 81/165    F45-49:12/25     58.90  10K=56:11.15  HM=2:01:00.66  20Mi=3:11:48.57  
 261.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U     4:17:19.43  9:48 180/271   M60-64:9/15      60.72  10K=55:45.81  HM=2:02:29.64  20Mi=3:10:47.97  
 262.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      58 M       4:17:35.30  9:49 181/271   M55-59:11/24     58.32  10K=53:23.71  HM=1:55:52.64  20Mi=3:08:00.43  
 263.Heather Kennedy      Bordentown,NJ      34 F       4:17:35.94  9:49 82/165    F30-34:21/34     53.13  10K=55:15.97  HM=2:00:07.73  20Mi=3:11:26.76  
 264.Richard Pelkowski    Bernville,PA       29 M       4:17:46.58  9:49 182/271   M25-29:20/25     48.46  10K=1:00:23.09  HM=2:06:30.16  20Mi=3:14:24.50  
 265.Tim Diflo            Newark,DE          55 M       4:18:23.42  9:51 183/271   M55-59:12/24     56.51  10K=55:25.00  HM=2:00:57.64  20Mi=3:12:05.08  
 266.Rebecca Spence       New York,NY        30 F       4:20:55.70  9:57 83/165    F30-34:22/34     51.92  10K=1:00:24.96  HM=2:09:09.61  20Mi=3:17:10.20  
 267.Samir Pandya         Chester Springs,PA 36 M       4:20:57.40  9:57 184/271   M35-39:35/46     47.92  10K=59:11.13  HM=2:08:11.63  20Mi=3:19:05.83  
 268.Nicole Kocis         Mechanicsville,PA  31 F       4:21:19.63  9:58 84/165    F30-34:23/34     51.91  10K=1:00:39.65  HM=2:13:45.73  20Mi=3:20:26.10  
 269.Kathleen Crowell     Quincy,MA          32 F       4:21:35.26  9:58 85/165    F30-34:24/34     51.97  10K=57:15.91  HM=2:05:21.62  20Mi=3:17:59.72  
 270.Dennell Finney       Patterso,NY        38 F       4:21:55.50  9:59 86/165    F35-39:12/29     53.52  10K=55:17.13  HM=2:00:24.06  20Mi=3:14:04.25  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,PA       38 F       4:22:18.63 10:00 87/165    F35-39:13/29     53.44  10K=59:20.47  HM=2:06:47.63  20Mi=3:17:34.98  
 272.Jeannine Bruin       Princeton,NJ       43 F       4:22:34.51 10:00 88/165    F40-44:15/25     56.16  10K=1:01:33.69  HM=2:09:42.47  20Mi=3:19:11.35  
 273.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M       4:22:50.06 10:01 185/271   M35-39:36/46     47.96  10K=56:54.72  HM=2:01:38.97  20Mi=3:13:06.93  
 274.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        53 F       4:23:09.25 10:02 89/165    F50-54:4/14      63.59  10K=59:52.74  HM=2:09:58.68  20Mi=3:19:17.14  
 275.Michael Crowell      Quincy,MA          41 M       4:23:21.73 10:02 186/271   M40-44:38/51     49.01  10K=58:24.38  HM=2:05:22.96  20Mi=3:17:59.94  
 276.Stephen Warren       Patterson,NY       36 M       4:23:30.22 10:02 187/271   M35-39:37/46     47.46  10K=55:37.80  HM=1:57:10.42  20Mi=3:09:36.70  
 277.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F       4:23:56.84 10:03 90/165    F45-49:13/25     59.40  10K=57:30.01  HM=2:00:49.19  20Mi=3:15:46.53  
 278.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M       4:23:59.51 10:04 188/271   M 1-19:3/4       49.94  10K=57:33.10  HM=2:00:51.32  20Mi=3:15:46.95  
 279.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    51 M       4:24:09.20 10:04 189/271   M50-54:17/29     53.27  10K=57:03.94  HM=2:03:44.52  20Mi=3:15:40.81  
 280.Steve Neibergall     Annapolis,MD       51 M       4:25:22.91 10:07 190/271   M50-54:18/29     53.03  10K=58:50.52  HM=2:08:14.11  20Mi=3:22:01.90  
 281.Burton Rubin         Stamford,CT        50 M       4:25:47.18 10:08 191/271   M50-54:19/29     52.47  10K=54:01.29  HM=2:03:04.82  20Mi=3:18:39.45  
 282.Michael Macaninch    Maple Glen,PA      40 M       4:25:56.66 10:08 192/271   M40-44:39/51     48.13  10K=1:02:35.56  HM=2:10:33.76  20Mi=3:19:41.81  
 283.Jimmy Herbert        New Hope,PA        39 M       4:25:57.90 10:08 193/271   M35-39:38/46     47.73  10K=49:02.20  HM=1:49:20.07  20Mi=3:07:17.93  
 284.Robert Chessin       Jersey City,NJ     35 M       4:26:06.78 10:08 194/271   M35-39:39/46     46.94  10K=59:41.11  HM=2:06:28.27  20Mi=3:18:15.97  
 285.Michael Warner       Malvern,PA         35 M       4:26:33.26 10:09 195/271   M35-39:40/46     46.87  10K=1:00:17.64  HM=2:07:32.60  20Mi=3:18:41.84  
 286.John Snuggs          Richmond,VA        46 M       4:26:37.15 10:10 196/271   M45-49:32/41     50.50  10K=56:38.75  HM=2:02:18.03  20Mi=3:13:31.31  
 287.Steven Gawley        Port Washington,NY 48 M       4:27:41.96 10:12 197/271   M45-49:33/41     51.18  10K=54:42.54  HM=2:02:54.24  20Mi=3:19:16.55  
 288.Mike Okun            Stamford,CT        41 M       4:28:23.36 10:14 198/271   M40-44:40/51     48.09  10K=1:01:29.39  HM=2:10:22.76  20Mi=3:20:33.87  
 289.Kelley Murphy        Liberty Lake,WA    36 F       4:29:54.14 10:17 91/165    F35-39:14/29     51.22  10K=53:57.37  HM=2:04:17.34  20Mi=3:20:27.01  
 290.Amy Love             Spokane,WA         46 F       4:29:55.64 10:17 92/165    F45-49:14/25     56.65  10K=55:12.99  HM=2:04:19.04  20Mi=3:20:27.63  
 291.Paul Flaherty        New Hope,PA        40 M       4:30:07.52 10:18 199/271   M40-44:41/51     47.39  10K=57:20.53  HM=2:04:02.96  20Mi=3:20:37.57  
 292.Jesse Greif          ,                  28 M       4:30:22.13 10:18 200/271   M25-29:21/25     46.20  10K=58:05.37  HM=2:04:59.86  20Mi=3:17:48.12  
 293.Jennifer Rubnitz     New York,NY        27 F       4:30:23.81 10:18 93/165    F25-29:13/22     50.08  10K=58:07.37  HM=2:05:02.42  20Mi=3:17:49.25  
 294.Vera Frendak         Shohola,PA         45 F       4:30:42.43 10:19 94/165    F45-49:15/25     55.80  10K=55:37.15  HM=2:00:45.04  20Mi=3:15:02.66  
 295.Jolene Freed         Lansdale,PA        23 F       4:30:58.74 10:20 95/165    F20-24:7/7       49.98  10K=1:01:00.10  HM=2:11:49.80  20Mi=3:23:10.94  
 296.Timothy Head         Cranford,NJ        31 M       4:31:07.79 10:20 201/271   M30-34:16/25     46.07  10K=54:46.63  HM=2:01:44.09  20Mi=3:13:17.50  
 297.Brenda Butler        Hartford,CT        37 F       4:31:30.67 10:21 96/165    F35-39:15/29     51.25  10K=58:32.08  HM=2:06:23.73  20Mi=3:20:45.48  
 298.Sarah Smolik         Pittsburgh,PA      38 F       4:32:00.69 10:22 97/165    F35-39:16/29     51.54  10K=58:15.66  HM=2:09:51.29  20Mi=3:24:16.40  
 299.Barbara Woodard      Easton,PA          49 F       4:32:07.43 10:22 98/165    F45-49:16/25     58.35  10K=53:28.27  HM=1:58:50.55  20Mi=3:11:04.97  
 300.Rebecca Carper       Martinsburg,WV     41 F       4:32:20.49 10:23 99/165    F40-44:16/25     52.92  10K=1:00:24.92  HM=2:09:16.80  20Mi=3:22:29.44  
 301.Christine Foster     Martinsburg,WV     38 F       4:32:20.50 10:23 100/165   F35-39:17/29     51.48  10K=1:00:24.47  HM=2:09:16.95  20Mi=3:22:30.86  
 302.Joel Cadman          New York,NY        50 M       4:32:43.74 10:24 202/271   M50-54:20/29     51.14  10K=57:26.33  HM=2:03:39.22  20Mi=3:15:49.32  
 303.Levi Dulitz          Stamford,CT        33 M       4:32:44.29 10:24 203/271   M30-34:17/25     45.80  10K=52:52.54  HM=1:55:36.59  20Mi=3:07:35.51  
 304.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         53 M       4:32:51.56 10:24 204/271   M50-54:21/29     52.52  10K=55:30.33  HM=2:00:49.46  20Mi=3:14:29.04  
 305.Howard Goldstein     Stamford,CT        47 M       4:33:02.57 10:24 205/271   M45-49:34/41     49.74  10K=48:28.31  HM=1:46:17.38  20Mi=3:00:17.44  
 306.David Charles        Yardley,PA         57 M       4:33:39.82 10:26 206/271   M55-59:13/24     54.37  10K=1:00:08.14  HM=2:10:00.70  20Mi=3:24:14.07  
 307.Yanni Amouris        New York,NY        33 M       4:33:59.47 10:26 207/271   M30-34:18/25     45.59  10K=1:00:59.72  HM=2:09:59.90  20Mi=3:22:09.29  
 308.Daniel Mcmanamon     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M       4:34:08.92 10:27 208/271   M30-34:19/25     45.57  10K=57:29.41  HM=2:09:25.11  20Mi=3:23:10.45  
 309.Michael Mchugh       Sucasunna,NJ       46 M       4:34:38.25 10:28 209/271   M45-49:35/41     49.03  10K=56:17.03  HM=2:03:37.83  20Mi=3:22:47.28  
 310.Sharon Riccio        Auburn,NY          54 F       4:34:38.50 10:28 101/165   F50-54:5/14      61.76  10K=56:16.93  HM=2:03:51.82  20Mi=3:22:48.99  
 311.Jim Sessions         Idaho Falls,ID     54 M       4:36:23.77 10:32 210/271   M50-54:22/29     52.33  10K=58:41.17  HM=2:08:41.54  20Mi=3:26:02.04  
 312.Jay Whitehead        West Orange,NJ     53 M       4:37:27.69 10:34 211/271   M50-54:23/29     51.65  10K=56:59.18  HM=2:08:13.92  20Mi=3:27:05.12  
 313.Greg Mcbee           Boyertown,PA       52 M       4:37:31.66 10:35 212/271   M50-54:24/29     51.17  10K=53:24.00  HM=2:00:03.24  20Mi=3:21:03.52  
 314.Maria Fatima Soley   Lebanon,NJ         51 F       4:38:11.04 10:36 102/165   F50-54:6/14      58.57  10K=1:00:19.57  HM=2:12:24.20  20Mi=3:27:48.59  
 315.Bob Howland          Morristown,NJ      29 M       4:38:23.39 10:37 213/271   M25-29:22/25     44.87  10K=1:00:57.32  HM=2:11:27.60  20Mi=3:23:56.98  
 316.Scott Cadigan        Toms River,NJ      36 M       4:38:49.08 10:38 214/271   M35-39:41/46     44.85  10K=46:51.26  HM=1:44:48.61  20Mi=3:02:31.14  
 317.Laura Myslinsky      Brooklyn,NY        32 F       4:38:56.61 10:38 103/165   F30-34:25/34     48.73  10K=1:04:33.96  HM=2:18:08.78  20Mi=3:32:30.01  
 318.Caroline Green       Asheville,NC       53 F       4:39:13.36 10:38 104/165   F50-54:7/14      59.93  10K=1:07:27.73  HM=2:20:37.58  20Mi=3:35:35.84  
 319.Kimberly Freeman     Philadelphia,PA    38 F       4:39:49.93 10:40 105/165   F35-39:18/29     50.10  10K=57:08.01  HM=2:06:05.59  20Mi=3:24:33.58  
 320.Peter Hessling       Durham,NC          60 M       4:39:59.22 10:40 215/271   M60-64:10/15     54.71  10K=1:03:22.60  HM=2:14:16.89  20Mi=3:25:57.85  
 321.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        50 F       4:40:15.94 10:41 106/165   F50-54:8/14      57.39  10K=1:00:55.07  HM=2:13:28.20  20Mi=3:31:22.13  
 322.Jim Brennan          Chalfont,PA        58 M       4:40:17.33 10:41 216/271   M55-59:14/24     53.59  10K=54:45.18  HM=2:00:56.77  20Mi=3:19:23.28  
 323.Monica Jefferson     Schwenksville,PA   29 F       4:41:44.60 10:44 107/165   F25-29:14/22     48.07  10K=1:00:25.01  HM=2:11:53.95  20Mi=3:30:55.31  
 324.Elyse Hackman        ,                  25 F       4:41:44.81 10:44 108/165   F25-29:15/22     48.07  10K=1:00:25.22  HM=2:11:55.02  20Mi=3:30:55.34  
 325.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       39 F       4:41:46.87 10:44 109/165   F35-39:19/29     50.16  10K=1:05:17.04  HM=2:19:27.02  20Mi=3:36:59.06  
 326.Jan Olszewski        New York,NY        32 M       4:42:16.60 10:45 217/271   M30-34:20/25     44.25  10K=52:40.81  HM=1:53:35.86  20Mi=3:19:41.98  
 327.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M       4:42:27.61 10:46 218/271   M55-59:15/24     53.18  10K=1:03:06.95  HM=2:18:07.29  20Mi=3:35:17.40  
 328.Noirin Lucas         New York,NY        49 F       4:42:36.42 10:46 110/165   F45-49:17/25     56.18  10K=1:01:16.90  HM=2:10:26.36  20Mi=3:28:08.57  
 329.Lindsey Deptula      Montclair,NJ       34 F       4:43:34.45 10:48 111/165   F30-34:26/34     48.26  10K=1:05:00.29  HM=2:19:26.72  20Mi=3:35:39.94  
 330.Tiffany Orcesi       Dexter,NY          39 F       4:43:39.03 10:49 112/165   F35-39:20/29     49.83  10K=57:35.11  HM=2:05:45.22  20Mi=3:22:23.37  
 331.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  33 F       4:44:47.73 10:51 113/165   F30-34:27/34     47.87  10K=1:03:25.18  HM=2:15:07.99  20Mi=3:32:42.64  
 332.Michael Garza        Mavich,IL          52 M       4:45:16.82 10:52 219/271   M50-54:25/29     49.78  10K=1:02:37.91  HM=2:15:17.18  20Mi=3:32:20.37  
 333.Bob Flannery         Manasquan,NJ       59 M       4:45:21.15 10:52 220/271   M55-59:16/24     53.15  10K=53:24.42  HM=1:58:18.82  20Mi=3:24:43.80  
 334.Catherine Petroski   New York,NY        44 F       4:45:29.19 10:53 114/165   F40-44:17/25     52.28  10K=1:05:48.12  HM=2:21:18.30  20Mi=3:38:05.68  
 335.Rick Heitmann        Langhorne,PA       54 M       4:46:07.82 10:54 221/271   M50-54:26/29     50.55  10K=53:09.57  HM=1:59:26.45  20Mi=3:22:56.14  
 336.Joe Guerra           Lansdale,PA        29 M       4:46:35.42 10:55 222/271   M25-29:23/25     43.59  10K=53:40.66  HM=1:54:48.20  20Mi=3:12:43.96  
 337.Russel Henderson     Palmyra,VA         31 M       4:46:46.01 10:56 223/271   M30-34:21/25     43.56  10K=56:29.77  HM=2:07:31.23  20Mi=3:29:25.91  
 338.Carlos Flores        Princeton,NJ       39 M       4:48:01.72 10:59 224/271   M35-39:42/46     44.08  10K=53:38.88  HM=1:59:40.86  20Mi=3:18:42.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F       4:48:25.83 11:00 115/165   F35-39:21/29     49.00  10K=1:00:40.86  HM=2:13:47.70  20Mi=3:34:53.22  
 340.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M       4:48:30.13 11:00 225/271   M60-64:11/15     55.26  10K=1:01:31.69  HM=2:14:14.98  20Mi=3:34:55.52  
 341.Jessica Edelman      New York,NY        28 F       4:49:31.45 11:02 116/165   F25-29:16/22     46.77  10K=1:03:40.15  HM=2:17:15.04  20Mi=3:35:02.92  
 342.Susan Downing        Conshohocken,PA    41 F       4:49:35.03 11:02 117/165   F40-44:18/25     49.77  10K=57:23.57  HM=2:03:14.02  20Mi=3:20:17.25  
 343.Angela Keller        Richlandtown,PA    37 F       4:50:18.01 11:04 118/165   F35-39:22/29     47.93  10K=1:07:04.81  HM=2:23:47.35  20Mi=3:41:05.77  
 344.Jessi Rausch         Weehawken,NJ       28 F       4:50:18.89 11:04 119/165   F25-29:17/22     46.65  10K=59:40.64  HM=2:10:00.83  20Mi=3:30:33.06  
 345.Ryan Moyer           Green Lane,PA      20 M       4:51:05.75 11:06 226/271   M20-24:7/7       43.46  10K=55:11.82  HM=2:04:57.21  20Mi=3:32:59.44  
 346.Char Heiney          Bechtelsville,PA   51 F       4:51:55.65 11:08 120/165   F50-54:9/14      55.82  10K=59:18.09  HM=2:11:04.46  20Mi=3:33:37.78  
 347.Eddie Takahashi      Collegeville,PA    40 M       4:52:45.77 11:09 227/271   M40-44:42/51     43.72  10K=1:05:02.94  HM=2:19:00.25  20Mi=3:39:22.30  
 348.Crisann Becker       Southlake,TX       50 F       4:53:27.11 11:11 121/165   F50-54:10/14     54.81  10K=1:04:00.31  HM=2:17:52.27  20Mi=3:34:35.38  
 349.Peter Bray           Carlstadt,NJ       43 M       4:55:20.59 11:15 228/271   M40-44:43/51     44.43  10K=58:15.51  HM=2:09:18.44  20Mi=3:38:08.66  
 350.Richard Stiles       New York,NY        45 M       4:55:47.85 11:16 229/271   M45-49:36/41     45.13  10K=1:05:47.92  HM=2:21:49.25  20Mi=3:40:47.51  
 351.Tara Chen            Park City,UT       31 F       4:55:52.47 11:17 122/165   F30-34:28/34     45.85  10K=1:07:41.52  HM=2:23:14.21  20Mi=3:44:06.89  
 352.Tyler Logan          Schwenksville,PA   18 M       4:56:19.25 11:18 230/271   M 1-19:4/4       43.85  10K=53:52.18  HM=1:57:43.84  20Mi=3:20:22.75  
 353.Jeff Lofton          North Wales,PA     57 M       4:56:39.08 11:18 231/271   M55-59:17/24     50.16  10K=59:46.51  HM=2:09:14.97  20Mi=3:31:54.48  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/271     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  10K=59:59.56  HM=2:14:39.11  20Mi=3:37:38.43  
 355.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M       4:57:07.61 11:19 232/271   M65-69:2/3       54.22  10K=1:06:25.52  HM=2:23:31.67  20Mi=3:45:08.88  
 356.Te Brennan           Fort Dix,NJ        40 M       4:57:23.06 11:20 233/271   M40-44:44/51     43.04  10K=1:01:56.37  HM=2:12:32.52  20Mi=3:37:28.34  
 357.Joseph Mccormick     Morrisville,PA     33 M       4:59:02.21 11:24 234/271   M30-34:22/25     41.77  10K=1:01:30.26  HM=2:13:21.04  20Mi=3:38:44.10  
 358.Chuck Zinda          West Allis,WI      59 M       4:59:17.71 11:24 235/271   M55-59:18/24     50.68  10K=1:02:31.57  HM=2:15:18.88  20Mi=3:35:16.85  
 359.David W. Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M       4:59:39.31 11:25 236/271   M50-54:27/29     47.82  10K=59:54.94  HM=2:10:42.44  20Mi=3:39:31.66  
 360.Maura Carroll        Islip,NY           52 F       5:00:40.70 11:28 123/165   F50-54:11/14     54.91  10K=1:04:40.12  HM=2:21:33.95  20Mi=3:42:57.84  
 361.Diandra Hyman        Yardley,PA         32 F       5:01:34.36 11:30 124/165   F30-34:29/34     45.08  10K=1:03:19.28  HM=2:20:13.01  20Mi=3:40:52.15  
 362.James Albert         Pittston,PA        41 M       5:02:02.96 11:31 237/271   M40-44:45/51     42.73  10K=1:02:48.72  HM=2:18:47.18  20Mi=3:41:23.75  
 363.Heather Shauger      Bloomfield,NJ      26 F       5:02:17.59 11:31 125/165   F25-29:18/22     44.80  10K=1:01:40.44  HM=2:22:01.33  20Mi=3:48:11.48  
 364.Greg Hurchalla       Walllingford,PA    42 M       5:02:23.67 11:31 238/271   M40-44:46/51     43.04  10K=1:06:39.63  HM=2:31:08.93  20Mi=3:55:31.69  
 365.Stephen Chen         ,                  37 M       5:02:24.24 11:32 239/271   M35-39:43/46     41.48  10K=1:07:42.03  HM=2:23:15.54  20Mi=3:44:08.11  
 366.Jet Ledesma          Perkiomenville,PA  41 F       5:02:41.14 11:32 126/165   F40-44:19/25     47.62  10K=1:14:47.55  HM=2:35:10.55  20Mi=3:54:39.13  
 367.Kelly Eid            Somerset,NJ        42 F       5:03:14.47 11:33 127/165   F40-44:20/25     48.06  10K=1:06:15.38  HM=2:23:27.13  20Mi=3:47:58.05  
 368.Sue Davis            Newark,DE          64 F       5:04:01.67 11:35 128/165   F60-64:2/5       64.61  10K=1:09:04.15  HM=2:29:14.83  20Mi=3:51:00.43  
 369.Martha Millard       New York,NY        61 F       5:04:13.89 11:36 129/165   F60-64:3/5       61.64  10K=1:05:06.60  HM=2:23:29.85  20Mi=3:47:11.98  
 370.Aldo Braccetti       Chatham,NJ         51 M       5:04:37.13 11:37 240/271   M50-54:28/29     46.20  10K=1:06:23.59  HM=2:24:08.37  20Mi=3:46:23.67  
 371.Michelle Breon       Lansdale,PA        29 F       5:04:58.95 11:37 130/165   F25-29:19/22     44.40  10K=1:05:17.67  HM=2:24:57.72  20Mi=3:51:34.47  
 372.Michelle Updegraff   Glenmoore,PA       48 F       5:05:00.72 11:37 131/165   F45-49:18/25     51.40  10K=1:03:23.16  HM=2:19:50.11  20Mi=3:44:03.30  
 373.Frank Dimeglio       Princeton,NJ       26 M       5:05:26.23 11:38 241/271   M25-29:24/25     40.90  10K=1:08:33.85  HM=2:26:41.60  20Mi=3:52:47.79  
 374.Eric Tyler           Levittown,PA       43 M       5:05:51.62 11:39 242/271   M40-44:47/51     42.91  10K=57:15.08  HM=2:13:06.81  20Mi=3:40:19.08  
 375.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       45 M       5:05:58.92 11:40 243/271   M45-49:37/41     43.63  10K=59:47.37  HM=2:11:28.17  20Mi=3:42:28.66  
 376.Victoria Reilly      Langhorne,PA       46 F       5:05:59.01 11:40 132/165   F45-49:19/25     49.98  10K=59:47.68  HM=2:11:27.71  20Mi=3:41:56.34  
 377.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    63 F       5:06:00.57 11:40 133/165   F60-64:4/5       63.19  10K=1:05:15.43  HM=2:25:34.60  20Mi=3:52:44.93  
 378.Beth Brennan         Doylestown,PA      46 F       5:06:07.81 11:40 134/165   F45-49:20/25     49.95  10K=1:08:05.16  HM=2:26:28.65  20Mi=3:50:21.48  
 379.Scott Averill        Overbrook,KS       57 M       5:06:49.00 11:42 244/271   M55-59:19/24     48.49  10K=1:08:26.28  HM=2:30:24.19  20Mi=3:53:42.32  
 380.John Grec            Hutchinson,PA      66 M       5:07:37.32 11:43 245/271   M65-69:3/3       52.92  10K=1:03:52.64  HM=2:16:49.72  20Mi=3:42:26.29  
 381.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       47 M       5:09:51.28 11:49 246/271   M45-49:38/41     43.83  10K=1:07:24.57  HM=2:25:27.05  20Mi=3:53:19.27  
 382.Dwight Fahnestock    ,                  43 M       5:10:21.45 11:50 247/271   M40-44:48/51     42.28  10K=57:57.70  HM=2:10:23.59  20Mi=3:42:01.89  
 383.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M       5:10:43.86 11:51 248/271   M50-54:29/29     44.88  10K=1:01:02.55  HM=2:13:22.38  20Mi=3:44:34.87  
 384.Jennifer Taverney    Frenchtown,NJ      39 F       5:11:15.40 11:52 135/165   F35-39:23/29     45.41  10K=1:02:07.01  HM=2:15:54.42  20Mi=3:39:10.84  
 385.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      33 M U     5:11:37.93 11:53 249/271   M30-34:23/25     40.09  10K=50:18.59  HM=1:54:38.34  20Mi=3:30:47.29  
 386.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        52 F       5:12:12.06 11:54 136/165   F50-54:12/14     52.89  10K=1:05:48.06  HM=2:21:16.99  20Mi=3:45:48.82  
 387.Dane Groszek         Middletown,NY      58 M       5:12:19.88 11:54 250/271   M55-59:20/24     48.10  10K=1:01:40.10  HM=2:17:02.80  20Mi=3:41:54.63  
 388.Geoffrey Wolinetz    New York,NY        35 M       5:12:57.75 11:56 251/271   M35-39:44/46     39.92  10K=1:05:52.08  HM=2:22:34.93  20Mi=3:49:32.73  
 389.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       40 F       5:13:23.87 11:57 137/165   F40-44:21/25     45.52  10K=1:09:17.04  HM=2:28:40.54  20Mi=3:55:08.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 390.Robin Alexander      Collingswood,NJ    32 F       5:14:40.92 12:00 138/165   F30-34:30/34     43.20  10K=1:02:12.51  HM=2:18:53.67  20Mi=3:47:03.60  
 391.Victoria Acker       Lebanon,PA         34 F       5:15:36.13 12:02 139/165   F30-34:31/34     43.36  10K=1:09:12.92  HM=2:28:42.43  20Mi=3:54:37.68  
 392.Elliot Collins       Raritan,NJ         60 M U     5:15:36.82 12:02 252/271   M60-64:12/15     48.54  10K=1:15:19.75  HM=2:35:34.37  20Mi=4:01:33.04  
 393.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   57 M       5:16:30.34 12:04 253/271   M55-59:21/24     47.01  10K=1:04:15.98  HM=2:25:22.51  20Mi=3:55:55.83  
 394.Steve Pasmanik       Avon,CT            49 M       5:19:56.81 12:12 254/271   M45-49:39/41     43.20  10K=1:03:29.82  HM=2:21:38.93  20Mi=3:56:22.48  
 395.Mayela Velzaquez     Allentown,PA       29 F       5:20:04.13 12:12 140/165   F25-29:20/22     42.31  10K=1:03:29.38  HM=2:21:55.14  20Mi=3:56:23.84  
 396.Bruce Galgano        Sayville,NY        61 M       5:22:13.94 12:17 255/271   M60-64:13/15     48.01  10K=1:03:58.39  HM=2:19:15.17  20Mi=3:49:58.22  
 397.Thomas Mangan        Pittsburgh,PA      46 M       5:22:30.40 12:18 256/271   M45-49:40/41     41.75  10K=1:02:09.50  HM=2:24:37.89  20Mi=4:03:32.51  
 398.Christine Fassnacht  Hatboro,PA         36 F       5:22:39.26 12:18 141/165   F35-39:24/29     42.85  10K=1:15:50.57  HM=2:36:23.00  20Mi=4:04:12.00  
 399.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F       5:22:40.83 12:18 142/165   F60-64:5/5       59.01  10K=1:11:51.78  HM=2:35:01.35  20Mi=4:05:12.83  
 400.Colleen Nagurney     Springfield,PA     40 F       5:22:44.33 12:18 143/165   F40-44:22/25     44.20  10K=1:03:18.13  HM=2:20:54.75  20Mi=3:54:39.69  
 401.Theresa Felton       South Glens Fal,NY 37 F       5:22:59.41 12:19 144/165   F35-39:25/29     43.08  10K=1:09:28.00  HM=2:29:36.45  20Mi=4:00:04.83  
 402.Ann Cannoni          Zelienople,PA      49 F       5:24:07.01 12:21 145/165   F45-49:21/25     48.99  10K=1:03:33.12  HM=2:21:11.50  20Mi=3:52:04.36  
 403.Mary Ellen Malloy    Langhorne,PA       55 F       5:24:26.74 12:22 146/165   F55-59:2/2       53.00  10K=1:02:15.10  HM=2:18:38.35  20Mi=3:45:51.99  
 404.Peter Lobue          West Chester,PA    26 M       5:24:43.40 12:23 257/271   M25-29:25/25     38.47  10K=1:11:36.36  HM=2:37:46.47  20Mi=4:09:26.70  
 405.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       50 F       5:25:35.72 12:25 147/165   F50-54:13/14     49.40  10K=1:02:15.27  HM=2:18:40.01  20Mi=3:45:52.83  
 406.Greg Dunaj           Lambertville,NJ    56 M       5:26:45.22 12:27 258/271   M55-59:22/24     45.11  10K=1:09:11.33  HM=2:34:56.41  20Mi=4:08:46.10  
 407.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  38 F       5:27:54.94 12:30 148/165   F35-39:26/29     42.75  10K=1:09:33.15  HM=2:30:59.30  20Mi=4:03:27.40  
 408.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         48 F       5:27:55.20 12:30 149/165   F45-49:22/25     47.81  10K=1:09:33.49  HM=2:30:59.19  20Mi=4:03:27.78  
 409.William Manekas      Ozone Park,NY      34 M       5:29:29.43 12:33 259/271   M30-34:24/25     37.91  10K=1:05:52.60  HM=2:23:53.88  20Mi=3:58:31.78  
 410.Jeffrey Byrnes       Chalfont,PA        35 M       5:30:07.94 12:35 260/271   M35-39:45/46     37.84  10K=1:09:12.40  HM=2:36:21.56  20Mi=4:11:38.55  
 411.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 66 F       5:31:41.18 12:39 150/165   F65-69:1/1       61.16  10K=1:12:04.17  HM=2:39:05.43  20Mi=4:09:56.01  
 412.Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branc,NJ 51 F       5:32:43.73 12:41 151/165   F50-54:14/14     48.97  10K=1:05:42.80  HM=2:27:47.00  20Mi=4:02:39.85  
 413.Robert Skerratt      Moultrie,GA        62 M       5:33:42.38 12:43 261/271   M60-64:14/15     46.82  10K=1:01:15.64  HM=2:18:15.95  20Mi=3:56:49.46  
 414.Christina Calabro    Ridgefield,CT      40 F       5:38:29.55 12:54 152/165   F40-44:23/25     42.14  10K=1:11:30.78  HM=2:35:04.45  20Mi=4:13:31.56  
 415.Will Safer           Fort Salonga,NY    42 M       5:39:23.09 12:56 262/271   M40-44:49/51     38.35  10K=1:03:11.87  HM=2:17:44.37  20Mi=3:53:29.11  
 416.Terrence Bennett     New York,NY        55 M       5:39:25.53 12:56 263/271   M55-59:23/24     43.02  10K=1:07:37.46  HM=2:27:50.94  20Mi=4:01:51.36  
 417.Kyle Elken           Berwyn,PA          44 M       5:39:46.52 12:57 264/271   M40-44:50/51     38.95  10K=59:42.34  HM=2:12:04.57  20Mi=3:59:51.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 418.Paul Dulock          Pelham,NY          41 M       5:44:01.41 13:07 265/271   M40-44:51/51     37.52  10K=1:04:47.91  HM=2:28:50.80  20Mi=4:05:59.38  
 419.Jackie Gattoni       Rockaway,NJ        49 F       5:47:48.85 13:15 153/165   F45-49:23/25     45.65  10K=1:10:48.80  HM=2:42:28.48  20Mi=4:15:18.35  
 420.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        49 M       5:47:49.27 13:15 266/271   M45-49:41/41     39.74  10K=1:10:49.74  HM=2:42:30.75  20Mi=4:18:13.03  
 421.Roxanna Choe         Princeton,NJ       43 F       5:53:37.57 13:29 154/165   F40-44:24/25     41.70  10K=1:12:51.53  HM=2:44:33.92  20Mi=4:22:44.63  
 422.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         55 M       5:54:49.40 13:31 267/271   M55-59:24/24     41.15  10K=1:09:05.44  HM=2:35:59.20  20Mi=4:14:07.10  
 423.Steffi Park Eger     Telford,PA         40 F       5:55:02.45 13:32 155/165   F40-44:25/25     40.18  10K=1:13:56.33  HM=2:43:21.38  20Mi=4:24:03.58  
 424.Bev Moyer            Green Lane,PA      49 F       5:55:02.78 13:32 156/165   F45-49:24/25     44.72  10K=1:13:56.45  HM=2:43:20.24  20Mi=4:24:04.24  
 425.Tom Lorandeau        Yardley,PA         60 M       5:55:18.93 13:33 268/271   M60-64:15/15     43.11  10K=1:14:13.99  HM=2:33:50.49  20Mi=4:07:33.38  
 426.Kendra Arnold        Morristown,NJ      46 F       5:57:41.55 13:38 157/165   F45-49:25/25     42.75  10K=1:07:57.71  HM=2:37:09.49  20Mi=4:21:19.43  
 427.Jacqueline Finkelste Spring City,PA     32 F       5:58:59.00 13:41 158/165   F30-34:32/34     37.87  10K=1:11:32.03  HM=2:35:14.94  20Mi=4:24:22.72  
 428.Andrew Finkelstein   Spring City,PA     36 M       5:58:59.34 13:41 269/271   M35-39:46/46     34.83  10K=1:11:11.11  HM=2:35:11.82  20Mi=4:24:22.03  
 429.Denise Medd          Hatfield,PA        34 F       5:59:36.39 13:42 159/165   F30-34:33/34     38.06  10K=1:17:59.09  HM=2:46:43.23  20Mi=4:20:18.10  
 430.Nicole Palombo       Yoe,PA             33 F       5:59:37.13 13:42 160/165   F30-34:34/34     37.91  10K=1:17:59.10  HM=2:46:42.19  20Mi=4:20:18.58  
 431.Holly Paccione       ,                  38 F U     6:01:03.96 13:46 161/165   F35-39:27/29     38.83  10K=1:11:20.53  HM=2:48:58.24  20Mi=4:35:45.07  
 432.Scott Sharo          Philadelphia,PA    33 M       6:03:14.18 13:51 270/271   M30-34:25/25     34.39  10K=1:10:30.46  HM=2:45:14.76  20Mi=4:35:11.53  
 433.Alexandra Moss       Woodside,NY        29 F       6:03:28.77 13:51 162/165   F25-29:21/22     37.26  10K=1:07:00.60  HM=2:22:33.79  20Mi=3:53:53.95  
 434.Jacqueline Taylor    ,                  39 F       6:03:49.08 13:52 163/165   F35-39:28/29     38.85  10K=1:25:22.98  HM=3:25:41.43  20Mi=0:00.00  
 435.Kristin Fancsalszki  Chicago,IL         38 F       6:04:24.01 13:53 164/165   F35-39:29/29     38.47  10K=1:12:18.98  HM=2:38:09.12  20Mi=4:25:57.60  
 436.Maria O'brien        Washington,DC      27 F       6:05:16.21 13:55 165/165   F25-29:22/22     37.07  10K=1:05:40.63  HM=2:35:33.40  20Mi=4:31:00.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
|
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M 1            2 2:46:23.26   6:21
   2.Tim Meier            North Royalton,OH  31 M 1            1 2:52:19.90   6:34
   3.Bill Martin          New York,NY        36 M 1            4 2:53:10.33   6:36
   4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M 1           10 2:55:07.98   6:41
   5.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M 1       U    8 2:55:34.04   6:42
   6.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M 1            6 2:57:51.75   6:47
   7.Larry Ikard          New Canaan,CT      38 M 1            9 2:58:36.37   6:49
   8.Kevin Kearney        Bloomington,IN     28 M 1           19 2:59:14.46   6:50
   9.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 1           16 3:00:50.00   6:54
  10.Jesse Smith          ,                  39 M 1       U   21 3:02:31.42   6:58
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F 1           12 3:01:38.84   6:56
   2.Christy Cohick       Hatfield,PA        20 F 1           45 3:10:07.30   7:15
   3.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     27 F 1       U   39 3:14:29.20   7:25
   4.Barbara Finnegan     New York,NY        31 F 1           33 3:16:17.33   7:29
   5.Kali Cika            Old Lyme,CT        19 F 2           83 3:17:36.14   7:32
   6.Tara Wilson          West Islip,NY      35 F 2           54 3:21:37.77   7:41
   7.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F 2           89 3:29:30.26   7:59
   8.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F 3          117 3:30:43.33   8:02
   9.Amy Mayer            Philadelphia,PA    39 F 2           74 3:30:57.74   8:03
  10.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      33 F 3          103 3:32:39.40   8:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M 1            2 2:46:23.26   6:21
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M 1           10 2:55:07.98   6:41
   3.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M 1            6 2:57:51.75   6:47
   4.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 1           16 3:00:50.00   6:54
   5.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M 1            3 3:03:53.58   7:01
   6.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M 1           32 3:04:43.33   7:03
   7.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M 1           13 3:05:40.66   7:05
   8.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M 1       U   11 3:06:15.35   7:06
   9.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M 1           23 3:08:47.47   7:12
  10.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M 1           29 3:09:35.12   7:14
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F 2           89 3:29:30.26   7:59
   2.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F 3          117 3:30:43.33   8:02
   3.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F 3          134 3:34:12.56   8:10
   4.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F 6          257 3:38:54.22   8:21
   5.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F 3          116 3:39:03.10   8:21
   6.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F 3          137 3:41:07.23   8:26
   7.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F 2           77 3:41:47.04   8:28
   8.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F 4          164 3:44:08.40   8:33
   9.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F 2           93 3:45:36.27   8:36
  10.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F 4          183 3:47:00.98   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
|
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Kloss            Hatfield,PA        18 M   40       266 3:20:00.71   7:38   64.96%
   2.Zachariah Smart      Stamford,CT        16 M  106       178 3:42:23.43   8:29   60.24%
   3.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M  278       308 4:23:59.51  10:04   49.94%
   4.Tyler Logan          Schwenksville,PA   18 M  352       427 4:56:19.25  11:18   43.85%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kali Cika            Old Lyme,CT        19 F   37        83 3:17:36.14   7:32   68.97%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corey Robinson       Coventry,CT        23 M   36        51 3:17:23.15   7:32   63.29%
   2.Aaron Littlefield    Highlands Ranch,CO 24 M  113        90 3:43:38.06   8:32   55.86%
   3.Jeffrey Malone       Yardley,PA         24 M  116        37 3:44:55.40   8:35   55.54%
   4.Arup Das             New York,NY        23 M  180       243 3:59:24.55   9:08   52.18%
   5.Harvey Simmons       Boston,MA          24 M  181       220 3:59:24.84   9:08   52.18%
   6.Tim Deal             New York,NY        24 M  235       357 4:13:19.45   9:40   49.31%
   7.Ryan Moyer           Green Lane,PA      20 M  345       322 4:51:05.75  11:06   43.46%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Cohick       Hatfield,PA        20 F   23        45 3:10:07.30   7:15   71.28%
   2.Joanna Goldfarb      Astoria,NY         23 F   79       119 3:33:52.14   8:09   63.32%
   3.Cait Williamson      New York,NY        21 F  119       145 3:45:18.87   8:36   60.10%
   4.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       22 F  187       346 4:01:50.96   9:13   55.99%
   5.Melissa Gallagher    Brooklyn,NY        23 F  231       420 4:12:54.76   9:39   53.54%
   6.Heidi Hershberger-es Philadelphia,PA    24 F  241       362 4:13:50.03   9:41   53.35%
   7.Jolene Freed         Lansdale,PA        23 F  295       498 4:30:58.74  10:20   49.98%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Kearney        Bloomington,IN     28 M    8        19 2:59:14.46   6:50   69.69%
   2.Nick Fraticelli      Danbury,CT         29 M   16        14 3:05:24.18   7:04   67.38%
   3.Richard Higgins      New York,NY        29 M   33        48 3:16:06.57   7:29   63.70%
   4.Jon Bardin           Woodside,NY        28 M   44        68 3:20:47.72   7:39   62.21%
   5.Seth Francis         Brooklyn,NY        27 M   51        67 3:23:33.36   7:46   61.37%
   6.Christopher Scoppett Bristol,CT         26 M   56       102 3:27:51.81   7:56   60.10%
   7.Troy Goldberg        New York,NY        29 M   58        72 3:29:21.28   7:59   59.67%
   8.Gabriel Murray       Jamison,PA         27 M   63        59 3:29:52.87   8:00   59.52%
   9.Sean Algeo           Boothwyn,PA        25 M   82       148 3:35:16.59   8:13   58.03%
  10.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   85        57 3:36:18.07   8:15   57.75%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     27 F   29    U   39 3:14:29.20   7:25   69.63%
   2.Danya Resnick        New York,NY        28 F   97       176 3:39:59.99   8:23   61.56%
   3.Cara Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     25 F  140       123 3:51:55.48   8:51   58.39%
   4.Karen Moreno         Brooklyn,NY        25 F  159       278 3:55:49.73   9:00   57.42%
   5.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     26 F  167       101 3:56:45.13   9:02   57.20%
   6.Bridget Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        25 F  176       239 3:59:10.48   9:07   56.62%
   7.Rebecca Zylber       Brooklyn,NY        28 F  204       353 4:06:57.01   9:25   54.84%
   8.Lyndsay Janura       Palatine,IL        28 F  222       365 4:11:40.02   9:36   53.81%
   9.Amy Peruzzi          Newtown,PA         29 F  230       174 4:12:52.07   9:39   53.55%
  10.Anna Makatche        New York,NY        28 F  234       368 4:13:19.08   9:40   53.46%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Meier            North Royalton,OH  31 M    2         1 2:52:19.90   6:34   72.49%
   2.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M    5    U    8 2:55:34.04   6:42   71.15%
   3.Joseph Sullivan      Schenectady,NY     33 M   12        18 3:03:16.21   6:59   68.16%
   4.Edward Jara          Bayside,NY         30 M   19        22 3:07:19.14   7:09   66.69%
   5.Michael Kimelman     New York,NY        33 M   20        20 3:08:35.52   7:12   66.24%
   6.Ben Salter           New York,NY        32 M   30        52 3:14:31.71   7:25   64.22%
   7.Andy Pearce          Warren,NJ          31 M   62       127 3:29:36.11   8:00   59.60%
   8.Thomas Wysocki       Randolph,NJ        34 M   76        66 3:33:38.19   8:09   58.47%
   9.Mike Tyciak          Bensalem,PA        32 M   90       108 3:37:18.84   8:17   57.48%
  10.Braiden Kindt        ,                  34 M  100       425 3:40:26.98   8:24   56.67%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Finnegan     New York,NY        31 F   34        33 3:16:17.33   7:29   69.11%
   2.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      33 F   71       103 3:32:39.40   8:07   64.11%
   3.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         30 F   83       115 3:36:01.81   8:14   62.71%
   4.Jessica Crawford     Washington,DC      31 F   87        85 3:36:50.17   8:16   62.56%
   5.Victoria Primiano    Astoria,NY         30 F   93       175 3:39:11.14   8:22   61.81%
   6.Celeste Zazzali      Martinsville,NJ    30 F  183       378 4:01:22.15   9:12   56.13%
   7.Angela Manekas       Ozone Park,NY      33 F  186       320 4:01:40.64   9:13   56.41%
   8.Nancy Smith          Boston,MA          32 F  198    U  143 4:05:05.77   9:21   55.46%
   9.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        31 F  208       152 4:08:28.84   9:29   54.59%
  10.Danielle Bonaccorso  Forest Hills,NY    30 F  210       306 4:08:38.30   9:29   54.49%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Martin          New York,NY        36 M    3         4 2:53:10.33   6:36   72.21%
   2.Larry Ikard          New Canaan,CT      38 M    7         9 2:58:36.37   6:49   70.58%
   3.Jesse Smith          ,                  39 M   11    U   21 3:02:31.42   6:58   69.55%
   4.Daniel Horvath       Brooklyn,NY        37 M   14        26 3:04:00.39   7:01   68.16%
   5.Bill Addison         Collegeville,PA    39 M   24        30 3:11:35.13   7:18   66.26%
   6.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        35 M   26        24 3:12:39.71   7:21   64.84%
   7.Mathieu Champigny    New York,NY        36 M   31        43 3:14:59.57   7:26   64.13%
   8.Christopher Walsh    Pawling,NY         39 M   38        53 3:19:26.59   7:36   63.65%
   9.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        35 M   52    U   34 3:24:08.12   7:47   61.20%
  10.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       36 M   53        17 3:24:53.11   7:49   61.03%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F   10        12 3:01:38.84   6:56   76.61%
   2.Tara Wilson          West Islip,NY      35 F   45        54 3:21:37.77   7:41   68.19%
   3.Amy Mayer            Philadelphia,PA    39 F   68        74 3:30:57.74   8:03   67.00%
   4.Misty Tyson          Astoria,NY         35 F  151       129 3:54:40.70   8:57   58.59%
   5.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       35 F  154       182 3:55:09.85   8:58   58.47%
   6.Stacey Miller        Lansdale,PA        36 F  155       277 3:55:14.86   8:58   58.77%
   7.Carly Chappell       Brooklyn,NY        38 F  209       236 4:08:31.68   9:29   56.41%
   8.Janet Thompson       Quakertown,PA      36 F  223       296 4:12:12.16   9:37   54.82%
   9.Jessica Mattie       Wilmington,DE      37 F  228       349 4:12:45.66   9:38   55.05%
  10.Donna Schenkel       Flemington,NJ      36 F  244        65 4:14:03.79   9:41   54.42%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M    1         2 2:46:23.26   6:21   76.93%
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M    4        10 2:55:07.98   6:41   74.31%
   3.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M    6         6 2:57:51.75   6:47   73.17%
   4.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M   13         3 3:03:53.58   7:01   71.97%
   5.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M   17        13 3:05:40.66   7:05   71.28%
   6.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M   21        23 3:08:47.47   7:12   69.51%
   7.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        41 M   27        35 3:13:21.27   7:22   66.75%
   8.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M   35        44 3:16:36.07   7:30   67.32%
   9.Mark Donoghue        Chatham,NJ         41 M   41        38 3:20:03.52   7:38   64.51%
  10.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          40 M   48       105 3:22:26.40   7:43   63.23%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F  101       137 3:41:07.23   8:26   65.91%
   2.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F  103        77 3:41:47.04   8:28   66.49%
   3.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F  128       183 3:47:00.98   8:39   64.96%
   4.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F  142       227 3:52:15.75   8:51   61.42%
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F  143       162 3:52:18.02   8:52   64.25%
   6.Theresa Trzaskoma    Brooklyn,NY        44 F  153       225 3:54:48.74   8:57   63.56%
   7.Beth Pretti          Bethlehem,PA       44 F  158       202 3:55:46.91   9:00   63.30%
   8.Gina Ridings         Royersford,PA      41 F  161       324 3:55:56.52   9:00   61.09%
   9.Kelly Shea           Long Valley,NJ     42 F  166       104 3:56:44.17   9:02   61.56%
  10.Megan Dee            Brooklyn,NV        43 F  171       244 3:57:22.92   9:03   62.12%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    9        16 3:00:50.00   6:54   75.10%
   2.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M   15        32 3:04:43.33   7:03   73.52%
   3.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M   18    U   11 3:06:15.35   7:06   73.56%
   4.Brian Peiffer        Wyomissing,PA      49 M   32        61 3:15:18.98   7:27   70.77%
   5.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        47 M   46        31 3:21:38.33   7:41   67.35%
   6.James Smart          Stamford,CT        45 M   47       179 3:21:55.71   7:42   66.11%
   7.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         48 M   49        64 3:22:29.94   7:43   67.66%
   8.Earl Uehling         Glenside,PA        49 M   54       109 3:25:16.12   7:50   67.34%
   9.Paul Sternberger     New York,NY        46 M   57       106 3:29:06.07   7:58   64.39%
  10.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M   66        73 3:30:35.98   8:02   63.93%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F   60        89 3:29:30.26   7:59   72.10%
   2.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F   91       257 3:38:54.22   8:21   70.73%
   3.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F  114       164 3:44:08.40   8:33   67.39%
   4.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F  120        93 3:45:36.27   8:36   68.62%
   5.Allison Lassoe       Sheffield,MA       49 F  130       199 3:48:27.19   8:43   69.50%
   6.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 48 F  157        76 3:55:46.75   9:00   66.49%
   7.Suzanne Whitehead    Memphis,TN         46 F  162       377 3:56:03.53   9:00   64.78%
   8.Jacqueline Evans     Wrightsville,PA    45 F  178    U  331 3:59:15.85   9:08   63.13%
   9.Linda Ryder          New York,NY        46 F  189       219 4:02:44.32   9:15   63.00%
  10.Michal Smart         Stamford,CT        47 F  245       292 4:14:19.93   9:42   60.87%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   22        29 3:09:35.12   7:14   73.56%
   2.Ron Porter           Jacksonville,FL    50 M   28        63 3:13:34.10   7:23   72.05%
   3.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      52 M   39       120 3:19:54.99   7:37   71.03%
   4.James Miller         New York,NY        54 M   42        49 3:20:23.73   7:39   72.17%
   5.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M   61        81 3:29:33.17   8:00   68.39%
   6.John Wnek            Hopewell,NJ        54 M   75       113 3:33:27.93   8:08   67.76%
   7.Bill Wolverton       Middletown,DE      50 M   98       184 3:40:01.74   8:23   63.39%
   8.John Fabbro          Montclair,NJ       52 M   99       158 3:40:11.09   8:24   64.49%
   9.John Paluchowski     Jackson,NJ         54 M  107       218 3:42:40.91   8:30   64.95%
  10.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M  115       181 3:44:10.10   8:33   62.78%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   81       134 3:34:12.56   8:10   76.07%
   2.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F   92       116 3:39:03.10   8:21   75.37%
   3.Marsha Spalding      ,                  54 F  144       205 3:53:58.02   8:55   72.50%
   4.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        53 F  274       348 4:23:09.25  10:02   63.59%
   5.Sharon Riccio        Auburn,NY          54 F  310       337 4:34:38.50  10:28   61.76%
   6.Maria Fatima Soley   Lebanon,NJ         51 F  314       334 4:38:11.04  10:37   58.57%
   7.Caroline Green       Asheville,NC       53 F  318       499 4:39:13.36  10:39   59.93%
   8.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        50 F  321       437 4:40:15.94  10:41   57.39%
   9.Char Heiney          Bechtelsville,PA   51 F  346       449 4:51:55.65  11:08   55.82%
  10.Crisann Becker       Southlake,TX       50 F  348       453 4:53:27.11  11:12   54.81%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Cox           New York,NY        55 M   43        40 3:20:37.35   7:39   72.78%
   2.Larry Costantino     East Moriches,NY   56 M   55        70 3:27:20.31   7:54   71.08%
   3.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         55 M   64        60 3:29:53.59   8:00   69.56%
   4.Powel Crosley        Edmonton,AB        59 M   70       192 3:32:38.22   8:07   71.33%
   5.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   78       171 3:33:48.61   8:09   68.93%
   6.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        55 M   84       112 3:36:15.53   8:15   67.51%
   7.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       57 M   86       165 3:36:18.18   8:15   68.79%
   8.Forrest Callicutt    Huntsville,AL      58 M  102       154 3:41:34.59   8:27   67.80%
   9.Todd Jackson         Walworth,NY        55 M  213       454 4:09:28.27   9:31   58.53%
  10.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M  236       367 4:13:32.85   9:40   58.13%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F   67       117 3:30:43.33   8:02   85.14%
   2.Mary Ellen Malloy    Langhorne,PA       55 F  403       521 5:24:26.74  12:22   53.00%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M   25        27 3:12:36.15   7:21   79.53%
   2.David Dietrich       Greenville,NY      61 M  108       126 3:42:47.94   8:30   69.44%
   3.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       60 M  124        56 3:46:00.61   8:37   67.78%
   4.Matthew Caulfield    Jersey City,NJ     63 M  146       209 3:54:26.55   8:56   67.32%
   5.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          60 M  179       301 3:59:16.37   9:08   64.02%
   6.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M  192       138 4:03:12.62   9:17   64.89%
   7.Tom Nagy             Medford,NJ         61 M  193       279 4:03:19.85   9:17   63.58%
   8.Dave Weiss           Corning,NY         64 M  225       443 4:12:15.94   9:37   63.20%
   9.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  261    U  332 4:17:19.43   9:49   60.72%
  10.Peter Hessling       Durham,NC          60 M  320       450 4:39:59.22  10:41   54.71%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F  232    U  168 4:12:58.90   9:39   74.13%
   2.Sue Davis            Newark,DE          64 F  368       526 5:04:01.67  11:36   64.61%
   3.Martha Millard       New York,NY        61 F  369       455 5:04:13.89  11:36   61.64%
   4.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    63 F  377       507 5:06:00.57  11:40   63.19%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  399       491 5:22:40.83  12:18   59.01%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     65 M  206       237 4:07:49.58   9:27   65.01%
   2.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M  355       492 4:57:07.61  11:20   54.22%
   3.John Grec            Hutchinson,PA      66 M  380       360 5:07:37.32  11:44   52.92%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 66 F  411       531 5:31:41.18  12:39   61.16%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
|
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             2:46:23.26 AVERAGE:2:46:23.26
      1.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M 1            2 2:46:23.26 *
      2.Tim Meier            North Royalton,OH  31 M 1            1 2:52:19.90 
      3.Bill Martin          New York,NY        36 M 1            4 2:53:10.33 
      4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M 1           10 2:55:07.98 
      5.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M 1       U    8 2:55:34.04 
      6.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M 1            6 2:57:51.75 
      7.Larry Ikard          New Canaan,CT      38 M 1            9 2:58:36.37 
      8.Kevin Kearney        Bloomington,IN     28 M 1           19 2:59:14.46 
      9.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 1           16 3:00:50.00 
     10.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F 1           12 3:01:38.84 
     11.Jesse Smith          ,                  39 M 1       U   21 3:02:31.42 
     12.Joseph Sullivan      Schenectady,NY     33 M 1           18 3:03:16.21 
     13.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M 1            3 3:03:53.58 
     14.Daniel Horvath       Brooklyn,NY        37 M 1           26 3:04:00.39 
     15.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M 1           32 3:04:43.33 
     16.Nick Fraticelli      Danbury,CT         29 M 1           14 3:05:24.18 
     17.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M 1           13 3:05:40.66 
     18.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M 1       U   11 3:06:15.35 
     19.Edward Jara          Bayside,NY         30 M 1           22 3:07:19.14 
     20.Michael Kimelman     New York,NY        33 M 1           20 3:08:35.52 
     21.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M 1           23 3:08:47.47 
     22.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M 1           29 3:09:35.12 
     23.Christy Cohick       Hatfield,PA        20 F 1           45 3:10:07.30 
     24.Bill Addison         Collegeville,PA    39 M 1           30 3:11:35.13 
     25.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M 1           27 3:12:36.15 
     26.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        35 M 1           24 3:12:39.71 
     27.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        41 M 1           35 3:13:21.27 
     29.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     27 F 1       U   39 3:14:29.20 
     31.Mathieu Champigny    New York,NY        36 M 1           43 3:14:59.57 
     33.Richard Higgins      New York,NY        29 M 1           48 3:16:06.57 
     34.Barbara Finnegan     New York,NY        31 F 1           33 3:16:17.33 
     35.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M 1           44 3:16:36.07 
     41.Mark Donoghue        Chatham,NJ         41 M 1           38 3:20:03.52 
     42.James Miller         New York,NY        54 M 1           49 3:20:23.73 
     43.Robert Cox           New York,NY        55 M 1           40 3:20:37.35 
     46.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        47 M 1           31 3:21:38.33 
     50.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 43 M 1           41 3:23:28.93 
     52.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        35 M 1       U   34 3:24:08.12 
     53.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       36 M 1           17 3:24:53.11 
    109.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     44 M 1           36 3:43:02.76 
    116.Jeffrey Malone       Yardley,PA         24 M 1           37 3:44:55.40 
    136.Garret Olin          Narberth,PA        46 M 1           50 3:50:24.15 
  2                                             3:13:34.10 AVERAGE:3:13:34.10
     28.Ron Porter           Jacksonville,FL    50 M 2           63 3:13:34.10 *
     30.Ben Salter           New York,NY        32 M 2           52 3:14:31.71 
     32.Brian Peiffer        Wyomissing,PA      49 M 2           61 3:15:18.98 
     36.Corey Robinson       Coventry,CT        23 M 2           51 3:17:23.15 
     37.Kali Cika            Old Lyme,CT        19 F 2           83 3:17:36.14 
     38.Christopher Walsh    Pawling,NY         39 M 2           53 3:19:26.59 
     44.Jon Bardin           Woodside,NY        28 M 2           68 3:20:47.72 
     45.Tara Wilson          West Islip,NY      35 F 2           54 3:21:37.77 
     49.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         48 M 2           64 3:22:29.94 
     51.Seth Francis         Brooklyn,NY        27 M 2           67 3:23:33.36 
     55.Larry Costantino     East Moriches,NY   56 M 2           70 3:27:20.31 
     58.Troy Goldberg        New York,NY        29 M 2           72 3:29:21.28 
     59.Charles Houssa       Chester Springs,PA 39 M 2           79 3:29:29.20 
     60.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F 2           89 3:29:30.26 
     61.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M 2           81 3:29:33.17 
     63.Gabriel Murray       Jamison,PA         27 M 2           59 3:29:52.87 
     64.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         55 M 2           60 3:29:53.59 
     65.Eugenio Barreto      Bronx,NY           37 M 2           55 3:30:23.68 
     66.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M 2           73 3:30:35.98 
     68.Amy Mayer            Philadelphia,PA    39 F 2           74 3:30:57.74 
     69.Devin Finney         Patterson,NY       39 M 2           87 3:32:00.02 
     72.Matthew Werth        Brooklyn,NY        35 M 2           78 3:32:40.67 
     76.Thomas Wysocki       Randolph,NJ        34 M 2           66 3:33:38.19 
     85.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M 2           57 3:36:18.07 
     87.Jessica Crawford     Washington,DC      31 F 2           85 3:36:50.17 
     96.Roger Dagostin       Norwalk,CT         42 M 2           86 3:39:54.90 
    103.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F 2           77 3:41:47.04 
    113.Aaron Littlefield    Highlands Ranch,CO 24 M 2           90 3:43:38.06 
    120.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F 2           93 3:45:36.27 
    124.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       60 M 2           56 3:46:00.61 
    133.Raymond Rudek        Doylestown,PA      43 M 2          100 3:48:49.94 
    134.George Fenzil        Lansdale,PA        45 M 2           80 3:48:52.06 
    139.Adam Bleifeld        Port Washington,NY 42 M 2           69 3:51:18.62 
    157.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 48 F 2           76 3:55:46.75 
    172.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     50 M 2           94 3:58:15.16 
    173.Carley Matthew       ,                  39 M 2           91 3:58:35.73 
    174.John Mccleary        Redding,CT         43 M 2           92 3:58:36.18 
    207.Rich Minns           Massapequa Park,NY 38 M 2           96 4:07:57.91 
    244.Donna Schenkel       Flemington,NJ      36 F 2           65 4:14:03.79 
    308.Daniel Mcmanamon     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M 2           58 4:34:08.92 
    316.Scott Cadigan        Toms River,NJ      36 M 2           82 4:38:49.08 
    385.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      33 M 2       U   84 5:11:37.93 
    431.Holly Paccione       ,                  38 F 2       U   98 6:01:03.96 
  3                                             3:19:54.99 AVERAGE:3:19:54.99
     39.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      52 M 3          120 3:19:54.99 *
     48.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          40 M 3          105 3:22:26.40 
     54.Earl Uehling         Glenside,PA        49 M 3          109 3:25:16.12 
     56.Christopher Scoppett Bristol,CT         26 M 3          102 3:27:51.81 
     57.Paul Sternberger     New York,NY        46 M 3          106 3:29:06.07 
     62.Andy Pearce          Warren,NJ          31 M 3          127 3:29:36.11 
     67.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F 3          117 3:30:43.33 
     71.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      33 F 3          103 3:32:39.40 
     74.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M 3       U  125 3:33:27.53 
     75.John Wnek            Hopewell,NJ        54 M 3          113 3:33:27.93 
     77.John Yastion         Highland Mills,NY  40 M 3          124 3:33:45.36 
     79.Joanna Goldfarb      Astoria,NY         23 F 3          119 3:33:52.14 
     81.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F 3          134 3:34:12.56 
     82.Sean Algeo           Boothwyn,PA        25 M 3          148 3:35:16.59 
     83.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         30 F 3          115 3:36:01.81 
     84.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        55 M 3          112 3:36:15.53 
     90.Mike Tyciak          Bensalem,PA        32 M 3          108 3:37:18.84 
     92.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F 3          116 3:39:03.10 
     94.David Emery          Astoria,NY         44 M 3          133 3:39:26.31 
     95.Enda Corr            Bronx,NY           40 M 3          131 3:39:37.62 
    101.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F 3          137 3:41:07.23 
    104.Peter Axtman         Brooklyn,NY        27 M 3          150 3:41:59.72 
    108.David Dietrich       Greenville,NY      61 M 3          126 3:42:47.94 
    117.Austin Sedicum       Quakertown,PA      44 M 3          142 3:44:57.64 
    118.Daniel Staats        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M 3          146 3:45:17.39 
    119.Cait Williamson      New York,NY        21 F 3          145 3:45:18.87 
    126.Douglas Schwartz     Stamford,CT        39 M 3          128 3:46:53.92 
    127.Eliot Lee            Croton On Hudso,NY 50 M 3          121 3:46:54.03 
    132.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M 3          144 3:48:41.01 
    140.Cara Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     25 F 3          123 3:51:55.48 
    151.Misty Tyson          Astoria,NY         35 F 3          129 3:54:40.70 
    160.David Dentry         Huntington Stat,NY 42 M 3          132 3:55:54.55 
    166.Kelly Shea           Long Valley,NJ     42 F 3          104 3:56:44.17 
    167.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     26 F 3          101 3:56:45.13 
    190.Stefan Abrams        Philadelphia,PA    41 M 3          147 4:03:05.23 
    192.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           63 M 3          138 4:03:12.62 
    194.James Hacker         Washington,DC      25 M 3          136 4:03:21.18 
    198.Nancy Smith          Boston,MA          32 F 3       U  143 4:05:05.77 
    205.Melissa Schulz       Brooklyn,NY        41 F 3          141 4:07:35.37 
    214.Kenneth Wysocki      Hopewell,NJ        28 M 3          114 4:09:53.45 
    221.Nina Aniskevich      Lansdale,PA        30 F 3          149 4:11:32.11 
    281.Burton Rubin         Stamford,CT        50 M 3          139 4:25:47.18 
    338.Carlos Flores        Princeton,NJ       39 M 3          135 4:48:01.72 
    434.Jacqueline Taylor    ,                  39 F 3          107 6:03:49.08 
  4                                             3:20:00.71 AVERAGE:3:20:00.71
     40.Ben Kloss            Hatfield,PA        18 M 6          266 3:20:00.71 *
     89.Tom Glover           Philadelphia,PA    25 M 6          254 3:37:08.76 
     91.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F 6          257 3:38:54.22 
    135.Glenn Reicin         Stamford,CT        48 M 6          286 3:49:35.27 
    138.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M 6          287 3:51:06.37 
    145.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         42 M 6          291 3:54:04.08 
    155.Stacey Miller        Lansdale,PA        36 F 6          277 3:55:14.86 
    156.David Webb           Line Lexington,PA  44 M 6          300 3:55:25.46 
    159.Karen Moreno         Brooklyn,NY        25 F 6          278 3:55:49.73 
    163.Sanjay Kohli         Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M 6          267 3:56:10.82 
    170.Sean O'toole         Brooklyn,NY        40 M 6          283 3:57:03.99 
    175.Jonathan Goldberg    Stamford,CT        43 M 6          255 3:58:45.33 
    184.Aaron Tawil          Port Washington,NY 43 M 6          294 4:01:24.96 
    185.Bruce Tetreault      Newtown,PA         42 M 6          295 4:01:28.13 
    193.Tom Nagy             Medford,NJ         61 M 6          279 4:03:19.85 
    195.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       42 M 6       U  265 4:03:25.80 
    196.John Lucerne         Newtown,PA         47 M 6          271 4:04:14.79 
    200.Bernard Neuner       Hackettstown,NJ    51 M 6          281 4:05:25.70 
    211.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         48 M 6          253 4:08:57.90 
    217.Carlos Quintero      Astoria,NY         35 M 6          285 4:10:22.49 
    223.Janet Thompson       Quakertown,PA      36 F 6          296 4:12:12.16 
    243.Zahin Maneckshaw     Berwyn,PA          38 M 6          272 4:14:02.13 
    245.Michal Smart         Stamford,CT        47 F 6          292 4:14:19.93 
    250.Caroline Mchale      Astoria,NY         33 F 6          276 4:14:57.72 
    251.Anthony Toner        Astoria,NY         30 M 6          297 4:14:58.28 
    264.Richard Pelkowski    Bernville,PA       29 M 6          284 4:17:46.58 
    273.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M 6          269 4:22:50.06 
    279.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    51 M 6          289 4:24:09.20 
    280.Steve Neibergall     Annapolis,MD       51 M 6          280 4:25:22.91 
    285.Michael Warner       Malvern,PA         35 M 6          299 4:26:33.26 
    294.Vera Frendak         Shohola,PA         45 F 6          251 4:30:42.43 
    304.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         53 M 6          263 4:32:51.56 
    305.Howard Goldstein     Stamford,CT        47 M 6          256 4:33:02.57 
    315.Bob Howland          Morristown,NJ      29 M 6          261 4:38:23.39 
    326.Jan Olszewski        New York,NY        32 M 6          282 4:42:16.60 
    337.Russel Henderson     Palmyra,VA         31 M 6          259 4:46:46.01 
    343.Angela Keller        Richlandtown,PA    37 F 6          264 4:50:18.01 
    357.Joseph Mccormick     Morrisville,PA     33 M 6          274 4:59:02.21 
  5                                             3:21:55.71 AVERAGE:3:21:55.71
     47.James Smart          Stamford,CT        45 M 4          179 3:21:55.71 *
     70.Powel Crosley        Edmonton,AB        59 M 4          192 3:32:38.22 
     73.Shawn Killebrew      Brooklyn,NY        36 M 4          167 3:32:47.96 
     78.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M 4          171 3:33:48.61 
     86.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       57 M 4          165 3:36:18.18 
     93.Victoria Primiano    Astoria,NY         30 F 4          175 3:39:11.14 
     97.Danya Resnick        New York,NY        28 F 4          176 3:39:59.99 
     98.Bill Wolverton       Middletown,DE      50 M 4          184 3:40:01.74 
     99.John Fabbro          Montclair,NJ       52 M 4          158 3:40:11.09 
    102.Forrest Callicutt    Huntsville,AL      58 M 4          154 3:41:34.59 
    106.Zachariah Smart      Stamford,CT        16 M 4          178 3:42:23.43 
    110.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      44 M 4          151 3:43:12.84 
    111.Marc Debartolomeis   Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M 4          193 3:43:15.71 
    114.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F 4          164 3:44:08.40 
    115.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M 4          181 3:44:10.10 
    121.Mark O'neill         Lansdale,PA        36 M 4          172 3:45:44.80 
    123.John Colsher         Langhorne,PA       38 M 4          156 3:45:56.84 
    125.Thomas Salaki        Chatham,NJ         30 M 4          185 3:46:05.38 
    128.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F 4          183 3:47:00.98 
    129.Kyle Atkins          Fanwood,NJ         33 M 4          189 3:47:57.30 
    130.Allison Lassoe       Sheffield,MA       49 F 4          199 3:48:27.19 
    137.Mark Enright         Hampton,NJ         48 M 4          194 3:51:03.40 
    141.Matthew Corcoran     Langhorne,PA       29 M 4       U  191 3:51:58.40 
    143.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F 4          162 3:52:18.02 
    149.Brian Slobodow       Princeton,NJ       44 M 4          177 3:54:35.74 
    152.Jayson Mallie        ,                  38 M 4          170 3:54:42.40 
    154.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       35 F 4          182 3:55:09.85 
    164.Ted Listokin         Stamford,CT        46 M 4          169 3:56:14.61 
    165.Joseph Farace        West Chester,PA    47 M 4          186 3:56:32.42 
    168.James Snell          Flemington,NJ      30 M 4          180 3:56:48.46 
    197.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      40 M 4          155 4:04:56.36 
    199.J Michael Busacca    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M 4          190 4:05:19.16 
    208.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        31 F 4          152 4:08:28.84 
    219.Patrick Garrett      Derry,NH           47 M 4          160 4:10:49.69 
    229.Geno Peruzzi         Newtown,PA         42 M 4          173 4:12:51.94 
    230.Amy Peruzzi          Newtown,PA         29 F 4          174 4:12:52.07 
    232.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 4       U  168 4:12:58.90 
    292.Jesse Greif          ,                  28 M 4          196 4:30:22.13 
    296.Timothy Head         Cranford,NJ        31 M 4          163 4:31:07.79 
    333.Bob Flannery         Manasquan,NJ       59 M 4          195 4:45:21.15 
  6                                             3:34:11.45 AVERAGE:3:34:11.45
     80.Keith Abrahamsson    Brooklyn,NY        36 M 5          226 3:34:11.45 *
    105.Ross Boberg          New York,NY        25 M 5          210 3:42:07.42 
    107.John Paluchowski     Jackson,NJ         54 M 5          218 3:42:40.91 
    112.Patrick Brown        Lansdale,PA        25 M 5       U  234 3:43:16.17 
    122.Andrew Bein          Riverside,CT       47 M 5          230 3:45:45.33 
    142.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F 5          227 3:52:15.75 
    144.Marsha Spalding      ,                  54 F 5          205 3:53:58.02 
    146.Matthew Caulfield    Jersey City,NJ     63 M 5          209 3:54:26.55 
    150.Thomas Voye          Wyndmoor,PA        50 M 5          208 3:54:36.26 
    153.Theresa Trzaskoma    Brooklyn,NY        44 F 5          225 3:54:48.74 
    158.Beth Pretti          Bethlehem,PA       44 F 5          202 3:55:46.91 
    171.Megan Dee            Brooklyn,NV        43 F 5          244 3:57:22.92 
    176.Bridget Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        25 F 5          239 3:59:10.48 
    180.Arup Das             New York,NY        23 M 5          243 3:59:24.55 
    181.Harvey Simmons       Boston,MA          24 M 5          220 3:59:24.84 
    182.Michael Magrann      Warrington,PA      38 M 5          216 4:01:11.51 
    189.Linda Ryder          New York,NY        46 F 5          219 4:02:44.32 
    202.Kirsten Olson        Rolling Meadows,IL 41 F 5          201 4:06:36.74 
    203.Adam Devlin          Quakertown,PA      48 M 5          245 4:06:52.26 
    206.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     65 M 5          237 4:07:49.58 
    209.Carly Chappell       Brooklyn,NY        38 F 5          236 4:08:31.68 
    224.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 37 M 5          214 4:12:13.81 
    226.Anthony Fiori        New York,NY        36 M 5          250 4:12:19.95 
    258.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       34 F 5          228 4:16:24.57 
    259.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 5          233 4:16:27.50 
    269.Kathleen Crowell     Quincy,MA          32 F 5          241 4:21:35.26 
    270.Dennell Finney       Patterso,NY        38 F 5          213 4:21:55.50 
    275.Michael Crowell      Quincy,MA          41 M 5          242 4:23:21.73 
    290.Amy Love             Spokane,WA         46 F 5          215 4:29:55.64 
    293.Jennifer Rubnitz     New York,NY        27 F 5          204 4:30:23.81 
    299.Barbara Woodard      Easton,PA          49 F 5          222 4:32:07.43 
    302.Joel Cadman          New York,NY        50 M 5          235 4:32:43.74 
    303.Levi Dulitz          Stamford,CT        33 M 5          247 4:32:44.29 
    309.Michael Mchugh       Sucasunna,NJ       46 M 5          223 4:34:38.25 
    349.Peter Bray           Carlstadt,NJ       43 M 5          211 4:55:20.59 
    356.Te Brennan           Fort Dix,NJ        40 M 5          232 4:57:23.06 
    427.Jacqueline Finkelste Spring City,PA     32 F 5          248 5:58:59.00 
    428.Andrew Finkelstein   Spring City,PA     36 M 5          249 5:58:59.34 
  7                                             3:37:04.61 AVERAGE:3:37:04.61
     88.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       49 M 7          333 3:37:04.61 *
    131.Tim Harrington       Golden,CO          44 M 7          315 3:48:29.78 
    148.Francis Zurybida     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M 7          329 3:54:32.50 
    161.Gina Ridings         Royersford,PA      41 F 7          324 3:55:56.52 
    169.Bryan Hayden         Woolwich,NJ        32 M 7          345 3:56:57.44 
    178.Jacqueline Evans     Wrightsville,PA    45 F 7       U  331 3:59:15.85 
    179.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          60 M 7          301 3:59:16.37 
    186.Angela Manekas       Ozone Park,NY      33 F 7          320 4:01:40.64 
    187.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       22 F 7          346 4:01:50.96 
    188.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M 7          339 4:02:33.24 
    201.Mark Witte           Old Bridge,NJ      41 M 7          328 4:05:30.80 
    210.Danielle Bonaccorso  Forest Hills,NY    30 F 7          306 4:08:38.30 
    215.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         32 F 7          325 4:09:55.83 
    227.George Allan         Ringoes,AL         48 M 7          338 4:12:42.74 
    228.Jessica Mattie       Wilmington,DE      37 F 7          349 4:12:45.66 
    237.Ryan Bennett         New York,NY        29 M 7          304 4:13:36.95 
    242.Scott Crossney       Hamilton,NJ        36 M 7          309 4:13:55.33 
    247.Aaron Fuchs          New York,NY        35 M 7          341 4:14:50.48 
    256.Kristen Mendez       Hillborough,NJ     28 F 7          321 4:16:09.46 
    261.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 7       U  332 4:17:19.43 
    265.Tim Diflo            Newark,DE          55 M 7          340 4:18:23.42 
    266.Rebecca Spence       New York,NY        30 F 7          335 4:20:55.70 
    274.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        53 F 7          348 4:23:09.25 
    277.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F 7          310 4:23:56.84 
    278.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M 7          308 4:23:59.51 
    282.Michael Macaninch    Maple Glen,PA      40 M 7          347 4:25:56.66 
    283.Jimmy Herbert        New Hope,PA        39 M 7          317 4:25:57.90 
    287.Steven Gawley        Port Washington,NY 48 M 7          342 4:27:41.96 
    310.Sharon Riccio        Auburn,NY          54 F 7          337 4:34:38.50 
    313.Greg Mcbee           Boyertown,PA       52 M 7          350 4:37:31.66 
    314.Maria Fatima Soley   Lebanon,NJ         51 F 7          334 4:38:11.04 
    323.Monica Jefferson     Schwenksville,PA   29 F 7          318 4:41:44.60 
    324.Elyse Hackman        ,                  25 F 7          314 4:41:44.81 
    335.Rick Heitmann        Langhorne,PA       54 M 7          316 4:46:07.82 
    336.Joe Guerra           Lansdale,PA        29 M 7          313 4:46:35.42 
    340.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M 7          344 4:48:30.13 
    345.Ryan Moyer           Green Lane,PA      20 M 7          322 4:51:05.75 
    404.Peter Lobue          West Chester,PA    26 M 7          319 5:24:43.40 
    410.Jeffrey Byrnes       Chalfont,PA        35 M 7          307 5:30:07.94 
  8                                             3:40:26.98 AVERAGE:3:40:26.98
    100.Braiden Kindt        ,                  34 M 9          425 3:40:26.98 *
    147.James Reis           Doylestown,PA      53 M 9          436 3:54:32.44 
    225.Dave Weiss           Corning,NY         64 M 9          443 4:12:15.94 
    231.Melissa Gallagher    Brooklyn,NY        23 F 9          420 4:12:54.76 
    238.Hector Milian        Tewksbury,NJ       43 M 9          431 4:13:45.93 
    246.Michele Kerwin       Toms River,NJ      29 F 9          424 4:14:40.42 
    248.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F 9          429 4:14:54.26 
    254.Lori Sams            Sellersville,PA    34 F 9          439 4:15:43.57 
    257.Karen Andersen       Philadelphia,PA    32 F 9          401 4:16:16.32 
    276.Stephen Warren       Patterson,NY       36 M 9          442 4:23:30.22 
    291.Paul Flaherty        New Hope,PA        40 M 9          417 4:30:07.52 
    300.Rebecca Carper       Martinsburg,WV     41 F 9          407 4:32:20.49 
    301.Christine Foster     Martinsburg,WV     38 F 9          418 4:32:20.50 
    306.David Charles        Yardley,PA         57 M 9          408 4:33:39.82 
    319.Kimberly Freeman     Philadelphia,PA    38 F 9          419 4:39:49.93 
    320.Peter Hessling       Durham,NC          60 M 9          450 4:39:59.22 
    321.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        50 F 9          437 4:40:15.94 
    322.Jim Brennan          Chalfont,PA        58 M 9          405 4:40:17.33 
    325.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       39 F 9          416 4:41:46.87 
    329.Lindsey Deptula      Montclair,NJ       34 F 9          447 4:43:34.45 
    331.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  33 F 9          421 4:44:47.73 
    342.Susan Downing        Conshohocken,PA    41 F 9          413 4:49:35.03 
    346.Char Heiney          Bechtelsville,PA   51 F 9          449 4:51:55.65 
    352.Tyler Logan          Schwenksville,PA   18 M 9          427 4:56:19.25 
    359.David W. Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M 9          409 4:59:39.31 
    361.Diandra Hyman        Yardley,PA         32 F 9          422 5:01:34.36 
    370.Aldo Braccetti       Chatham,NJ         51 M 9          404 5:04:37.13 
    373.Frank Dimeglio       Princeton,NJ       26 M 9          412 5:05:26.23 
    374.Eric Tyler           Levittown,PA       43 M 9          440 5:05:51.62 
    375.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       45 M 9          434 5:05:58.92 
    376.Victoria Reilly      Langhorne,PA       46 F 9          435 5:05:59.01 
    387.Dane Groszek         Middletown,NY      58 M 9          448 5:12:19.88 
    388.Geoffrey Wolinetz    New York,NY        35 M 9          444 5:12:57.75 
    402.Ann Cannoni          Zelienople,PA      49 F 9          406 5:24:07.01 
    406.Greg Dunaj           Lambertville,NJ    56 M 9          414 5:26:45.22 
    416.Terrence Bennett     New York,NY        55 M 9          446 5:39:25.53 
    417.Kyle Elken           Berwyn,PA          44 M 9          415 5:39:46.52 
  9                                             3:56:03.53 AVERAGE:3:56:03.53
    162.Suzanne Whitehead    Memphis,TN         46 F 8          377 3:56:03.53 *
    177.Linda Siegel         Brooklyn,NY        41 F 8          374 3:59:13.34 
    183.Celeste Zazzali      Martinsville,NJ    30 F 8          378 4:01:22.15 
    204.Rebecca Zylber       Brooklyn,NY        28 F 8          353 4:06:57.01 
    216.David Mettin         Doylestown,PA      47 M 8          369 4:10:05.68 
    218.William Lamb         Jersey City,NJ     36 M 8          366 4:10:31.32 
    220.Sarah Dukmen         Swarthmore,PA      30 F 8          384 4:10:52.32 
    222.Lyndsay Janura       Palatine,IL        28 F 8          365 4:11:40.02 
    233.Lynn Norton          Howell,NJ          41 F 8          351 4:13:12.74 
    234.Anna Makatche        New York,NY        28 F 8          368 4:13:19.08 
    235.Tim Deal             New York,NY        24 M 8          357 4:13:19.45 
    236.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     56 M 8          367 4:13:32.85 
    239.Diana Lear           Telford,PA         31 F 8          390 4:13:49.63 
    240.Chris Hershberger-es Philadelphia,PA    25 M 8          363 4:13:49.78 
    241.Heidi Hershberger-es Philadelphia,PA    24 F 8          362 4:13:50.03 
    249.Mike Bernardo        Wilmington,DE      49 M 8          383 4:14:54.58 
    252.Brian Schilling      Fairfield,ME       46 M 8          373 4:14:58.65 
    255.Devon Green          Montpelier,VT      32 F 8          361 4:16:03.96 
    262.Paul Smith           Pennington,NJ      58 M 8          392 4:17:35.30 
    267.Samir Pandya         Chester Springs,PA 36 M 8          371 4:20:57.40 
    268.Nicole Kocis         Mechanicsville,PA  31 F 8          379 4:21:19.63 
    271.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,PA       38 F 8          355 4:22:18.63 
    272.Jeannine Bruin       Princeton,NJ       43 F 8          356 4:22:34.51 
    284.Robert Chessin       Jersey City,NJ     35 M 8          396 4:26:06.78 
    286.John Snuggs          Richmond,VA        46 M 8          399 4:26:37.15 
    288.Mike Okun            Stamford,CT        41 M 8          391 4:28:23.36 
    307.Yanni Amouris        New York,NY        33 M 8          400 4:33:59.47 
    311.Jim Sessions         Idaho Falls,ID     54 M 8          352 4:36:23.77 
    312.Jay Whitehead        West Orange,NJ     53 M 8          393 4:37:27.69 
    328.Noirin Lucas         New York,NY        49 F 8          380 4:42:36.42 
    330.Tiffany Orcesi       Dexter,NY          39 F 8          370 4:43:39.03 
    339.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F 8          382 4:48:25.83 
    362.James Albert         Pittston,PA        41 M 8          394 5:02:02.96 
    378.Beth Brennan         Doylestown,PA      46 F 8          395 5:06:07.81 
    380.John Grec            Hutchinson,PA      66 M 8          360 5:07:37.32 
    396.Bruce Galgano        Sayville,NY        61 M 8          397 5:22:13.94 
    418.Paul Dulock          Pelham,NY          41 M 8          358 5:44:01.41 
 10                                             4:09:08.50 AVERAGE:4:09:08.50
    212.David Eberhart       ,                  40 M 10         462 4:09:08.50 *
    213.Todd Jackson         Walworth,NY        55 M 10         454 4:09:28.27 
    253.Jaime Dollhopf       Colmar,PA          36 F 10         483 4:15:22.66 
    289.Kelley Murphy        Liberty Lake,WA    36 F 10         465 4:29:54.14 
    295.Jolene Freed         Lansdale,PA        23 F 10         498 4:30:58.74 
    297.Brenda Butler        Hartford,CT        37 F 10         460 4:31:30.67 
    298.Sarah Smolik         Pittsburgh,PA      38 F 10         475 4:32:00.69 
    317.Laura Myslinsky      Brooklyn,NY        32 F 10         452 4:38:56.61 
    318.Caroline Green       Asheville,NC       53 F 10         499 4:39:13.36 
    327.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M 10         478 4:42:27.61 
    334.Catherine Petroski   New York,NY        44 F 10         489 4:45:29.19 
    347.Eddie Takahashi      Collegeville,PA    40 M 10         457 4:52:45.77 
    348.Crisann Becker       Southlake,TX       50 F 10         453 4:53:27.11 
    350.Richard Stiles       New York,NY        45 M 10         471 4:55:47.85 
    351.Tara Chen            Park City,UT       31 F 10         482 4:55:52.47 
    353.Jeff Lofton          North Wales,PA     57 M 10         463 4:56:39.08 
    355.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M 10         492 4:57:07.61 
    358.Chuck Zinda          West Allis,WI      59 M 10         494 4:59:17.71 
    360.Maura Carroll        Islip,NY           52 F 10         461 5:00:40.70 
    363.Heather Shauger      Bloomfield,NJ      26 F 10         493 5:02:17.59 
    364.Greg Hurchalla       Walllingford,PA    42 M 10         451 5:02:23.67 
    365.Stephen Chen         ,                  37 M 10         481 5:02:24.24 
    369.Martha Millard       New York,NY        61 F 10         455 5:04:13.89 
    372.Michelle Updegraff   Glenmoore,PA       48 F 10         458 5:05:00.72 
    379.Scott Averill        Overbrook,KS       57 M 10         496 5:06:49.00 
    381.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       47 M 10         469 5:09:51.28 
    382.Dwight Fahnestock    ,                  43 M 10         484 5:10:21.45 
    386.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        52 F 10         490 5:12:12.06 
    389.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       40 F 10         473 5:13:23.87 
    390.Robin Alexander      Collingswood,NJ    32 F 10         459 5:14:40.92 
    391.Victoria Acker       Lebanon,PA         34 F 10         495 5:15:36.13 
    394.Steve Pasmanik       Avon,CT            49 M 10         467 5:19:56.81 
    395.Mayela Velzaquez     Allentown,PA       29 F 10         472 5:20:04.13 
    397.Thomas Mangan        Pittsburgh,PA      46 M 10         486 5:22:30.40 
    399.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F 10         491 5:22:40.83 
    400.Colleen Nagurney     Springfield,PA     40 F 10         487 5:22:44.33 
    401.Theresa Felton       South Glens Fal,NY 37 F 10         477 5:22:59.41 
    409.William Manekas      Ozone Park,NY      34 M 10         464 5:29:29.43 
    413.Robert Skerratt      Moultrie,GA        62 M 10         456 5:33:42.38 
    415.Will Safer           Fort Salonga,NY    42 M 10         468 5:39:23.09 
    423.Steffi Park Eger     Telford,PA         40 F 10         488 5:55:02.45 
    425.Tom Lorandeau        Yardley,PA         60 M 10         479 5:55:18.93 
    436.Maria O'brien        Washington,DC      27 F 10         466 6:05:16.21 
 11                                             4:49:31.45 AVERAGE:4:49:31.45
    341.Jessica Edelman      New York,NY        28 F 11         512 4:49:31.45 *
    344.Jessi Rausch         Weehawken,NJ       28 F 11         505 4:50:18.89 
    366.Jet Ledesma          Perkiomenville,PA  41 F 11         530 5:02:41.14 
    367.Kelly Eid            Somerset,NJ        42 F 11         513 5:03:14.47 
    368.Sue Davis            Newark,DE          64 F 11         526 5:04:01.67 
    371.Michelle Breon       Lansdale,PA        29 F 11         524 5:04:58.95 
    377.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    63 F 11         507 5:06:00.57 
    383.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M 11         501 5:10:43.86 
    384.Jennifer Taverney    Frenchtown,NJ      39 F 11         506 5:11:15.40 
    393.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   57 M 11         516 5:16:30.34 
    403.Mary Ellen Malloy    Langhorne,PA       55 F 11         521 5:24:26.74 
    405.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       50 F 11         523 5:25:35.72 
    407.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  38 F 11         510 5:27:54.94 
    408.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         48 F 11         529 5:27:55.20 
    411.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 66 F 11         531 5:31:41.18 
    412.Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branc,NJ 51 F 11         518 5:32:43.73 
    414.Christina Calabro    Ridgefield,CT      40 F 11         511 5:38:29.55 
    419.Jackie Gattoni       Rockaway,NJ        49 F 11         514 5:47:48.85 
    420.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        49 M 11         519 5:47:49.27 
    421.Roxanna Choe         Princeton,NJ       43 F 11         537 5:53:37.57 
    422.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         55 M 11         515 5:54:49.40 
    424.Bev Moyer            Green Lane,PA      49 F 11         517 5:55:02.78 
    426.Kendra Arnold        Morristown,NJ      46 F 11         508 5:57:41.55 
    429.Denise Medd          Hatfield,PA        34 F 11         502 5:59:36.39 
    430.Nicole Palombo       Yoe,PA             33 F 11         522 5:59:37.13 
    432.Scott Sharo          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 11         535 6:03:14.18 
    433.Alexandra Moss       Woodside,NY        29 F 11         503 6:03:28.77 
    435.Kristin Fancsalszki  Chicago,IL         38 F 11         520 6:04:24.01 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M     27 3:12:36.15   7:21 79.53%
   2.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M      2 2:46:23.26   6:21 76.93%
   3.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     16 3:00:50.00   6:54 75.10%
   4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M     10 2:55:07.98   6:41 74.31%
   5.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M U   11 3:06:15.35   7:06 73.56%
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     29 3:09:35.12   7:14 73.56%
   7.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M     32 3:04:43.33   7:03 73.52%
   8.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M      6 2:57:51.75   6:47 73.17%
   9.Robert Cox           New York,NY        55 M     40 3:20:37.35   7:39 72.78%
  10.James Miller         New York,NY        54 M     49 3:20:23.73   7:39 72.17%
  11.Ron Porter           Jacksonville,FL    50 M     63 3:13:34.10   7:23 72.05%
  12.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M      3 3:03:53.58   7:01 71.97%
  13.Powel Crosley        Edmonton,AB        59 M    192 3:32:38.22   8:07 71.33%
  14.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M     13 3:05:40.66   7:05 71.28%
  15.Larry Costantino     East Moriches,NY   56 M     70 3:27:20.31   7:54 71.08%
  16.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      52 M    120 3:19:54.99   7:37 71.03%
  17.Brian Peiffer        Wyomissing,PA      49 M     61 3:15:18.98   7:27 70.77%
  18.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         55 M     60 3:29:53.59   8:00 69.56%
  19.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M     23 3:08:47.47   7:12 69.51%
  20.David Dietrich       Greenville,NY      61 M    126 3:42:47.94   8:30 69.44%
  21.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M    171 3:33:48.61   8:09 68.93%
  22.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       57 M    165 3:36:18.18   8:15 68.79%
  23.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M     81 3:29:33.17   8:00 68.39%
  24.Forrest Callicutt    Huntsville,AL      58 M    154 3:41:34.59   8:27 67.80%
  25.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       60 M     56 3:46:00.61   8:37 67.78%
  26.John Wnek            Hopewell,NJ        54 M    113 3:33:27.93   8:08 67.76%
  27.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         48 M     64 3:22:29.94   7:43 67.66%
  28.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        55 M    112 3:36:15.53   8:15 67.51%
  29.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        47 M     31 3:21:38.33   7:41 67.35%
  30.Earl Uehling         Glenside,PA        49 M    109 3:25:16.12   7:50 67.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F    117 3:30:43.33   8:02 85.14%
   2.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F    134 3:34:12.56   8:10 76.07%
   3.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F    116 3:39:03.10   8:21 75.37%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U  168 4:12:58.90   9:39 74.13%
   5.Marsha Spalding      ,                  54 F    205 3:53:58.02   8:55 72.50%
   6.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F     89 3:29:30.26   7:59 72.10%
   7.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F    257 3:38:54.22   8:21 70.73%
   8.Allison Lassoe       Sheffield,MA       49 F    199 3:48:27.19   8:43 69.50%
   9.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F     93 3:45:36.27   8:36 68.62%
  10.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F    164 3:44:08.40   8:33 67.39%
  11.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 48 F     76 3:55:46.75   9:00 66.49%
  12.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F     77 3:41:47.04   8:28 66.49%
  13.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F    137 3:41:07.23   8:26 65.91%
  14.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F    183 3:47:00.98   8:39 64.96%
  15.Suzanne Whitehead    Memphis,TN         46 F    377 3:56:03.53   9:00 64.78%
  16.Sue Davis            Newark,DE          64 F    526 5:04:01.67  11:36 64.61%
  17.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F    162 3:52:18.02   8:52 64.25%
  18.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        53 F    348 4:23:09.25  10:02 63.59%
  19.Theresa Trzaskoma    Brooklyn,NY        44 F    225 3:54:48.74   8:57 63.56%
  20.Beth Pretti          Bethlehem,PA       44 F    202 3:55:46.91   9:00 63.30%
  21.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    63 F    507 5:06:00.57  11:40 63.19%
  22.Jacqueline Evans     Wrightsville,PA    45 F U  331 3:59:15.85   9:08 63.13%
  23.Linda Ryder          New York,NY        46 F    219 4:02:44.32   9:15 63.00%
  24.Megan Dee            Brooklyn,NV        43 F    244 3:57:22.92   9:03 62.12%
  25.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F    233 4:16:27.50   9:47 61.91%
  26.Sharon Riccio        Auburn,NY          54 F    337 4:34:38.50  10:28 61.76%
  27.Martha Millard       New York,NY        61 F    455 5:04:13.89  11:36 61.64%
  28.Kelly Shea           Long Valley,NJ     42 F    104 3:56:44.17   9:02 61.56%
  29.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        40 F    227 3:52:15.75   8:51 61.42%
  30.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 66 F    531 5:31:41.18  12:39 61.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M     27 3:12:36.15   7:21 79.53%
   2.Boyd Carrington      Amityville,NY      40 M      2 2:46:23.26   6:21 76.93%
   3.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     16 3:00:50.00   6:54 75.10%
   4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     42 M     10 2:55:07.98   6:41 74.31%
   5.Rob Savarese         Marlton,NJ         48 M U   11 3:06:15.35   7:06 73.56%
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     29 3:09:35.12   7:14 73.56%
   7.Peter Elstrom        Scarsdale,NY       47 M     32 3:04:43.33   7:03 73.52%
   8.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M      6 2:57:51.75   6:47 73.17%
   9.Robert Cox           New York,NY        55 M     40 3:20:37.35   7:39 72.78%
  10.Tim Meier            North Royalton,OH  31 M      1 2:52:19.90   6:34 72.49%
  11.Bill Martin          New York,NY        36 M      4 2:53:10.33   6:36 72.21%
  12.James Miller         New York,NY        54 M     49 3:20:23.73   7:39 72.17%
  13.Ron Porter           Jacksonville,FL    50 M     63 3:13:34.10   7:23 72.05%
  14.William Hauser Jr    Malvern,PA         44 M      3 3:03:53.58   7:01 71.97%
  15.Powel Crosley        Edmonton,AB        59 M    192 3:32:38.22   8:07 71.33%
  16.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        44 M     13 3:05:40.66   7:05 71.28%
  17.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U    8 2:55:34.04   6:42 71.15%
  18.Larry Costantino     East Moriches,NY   56 M     70 3:27:20.31   7:54 71.08%
  19.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      52 M    120 3:19:54.99   7:37 71.03%
  20.Brian Peiffer        Wyomissing,PA      49 M     61 3:15:18.98   7:27 70.77%
  21.Larry Ikard          New Canaan,CT      38 M      9 2:58:36.37   6:49 70.58%
  22.Kevin Kearney        Bloomington,IN     28 M     19 2:59:14.46   6:50 69.69%
  23.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         55 M     60 3:29:53.59   8:00 69.56%
  24.Jesse Smith          ,                  39 M U   21 3:02:31.42   6:58 69.55%
  25.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    43 M     23 3:08:47.47   7:12 69.51%
  26.David Dietrich       Greenville,NY      61 M    126 3:42:47.94   8:30 69.44%
  27.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M    171 3:33:48.61   8:09 68.93%
  28.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       57 M    165 3:36:18.18   8:15 68.79%
  29.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M     81 3:29:33.17   8:00 68.39%
  30.Joseph Sullivan      Schenectady,NY     33 M     18 3:03:16.21   6:59 68.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheryl Ehst          Bally,PA           58 F    117 3:30:43.33   8:02 85.14%
   2.Justyna Wilson       Levittown,PA       37 F     12 3:01:38.84   6:56 76.61%
   3.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F    134 3:34:12.56   8:10 76.07%
   4.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 52 F    116 3:39:03.10   8:21 75.37%
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U  168 4:12:58.90   9:39 74.13%
   6.Marsha Spalding      ,                  54 F    205 3:53:58.02   8:55 72.50%
   7.Christine Hutton     Southampton,PA     45 F     89 3:29:30.26   7:59 72.10%
   8.Christy Cohick       Hatfield,PA        20 F     45 3:10:07.30   7:15 71.28%
   9.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    47 F    257 3:38:54.22   8:21 70.73%
  10.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     27 F U   39 3:14:29.20   7:25 69.63%
  11.Allison Lassoe       Sheffield,MA       49 F    199 3:48:27.19   8:43 69.50%
  12.Barbara Finnegan     New York,NY        31 F     33 3:16:17.33   7:29 69.11%
  13.Kali Cika            Old Lyme,CT        19 F     83 3:17:36.14   7:32 68.97%
  14.Janelle Mcintyre     Ellicott City,MD   47 F     93 3:45:36.27   8:36 68.62%
  15.Tara Wilson          West Islip,NY      35 F     54 3:21:37.77   7:41 68.19%
  16.Colleen Hebert       Granby,CT          45 F    164 3:44:08.40   8:33 67.39%
  17.Amy Mayer            Philadelphia,PA    39 F     74 3:30:57.74   8:03 67.00%
  18.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 48 F     76 3:55:46.75   9:00 66.49%
  19.Lisa Stone           New York,NY        43 F     77 3:41:47.04   8:28 66.49%
  20.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 42 F    137 3:41:07.23   8:26 65.91%
  21.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   43 F    183 3:47:00.98   8:39 64.96%
  22.Suzanne Whitehead    Memphis,TN         46 F    377 3:56:03.53   9:00 64.78%
  23.Sue Davis            Newark,DE          64 F    526 5:04:01.67  11:36 64.61%
  24.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F    162 3:52:18.02   8:52 64.25%
  25.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      33 F    103 3:32:39.40   8:07 64.11%
  26.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        53 F    348 4:23:09.25  10:02 63.59%
  27.Theresa Trzaskoma    Brooklyn,NY        44 F    225 3:54:48.74   8:57 63.56%
  28.Joanna Goldfarb      Astoria,NY         23 F    119 3:33:52.14   8:09 63.32%
  29.Beth Pretti          Bethlehem,PA       44 F    202 3:55:46.91   9:00 63.30%
  30.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    63 F    507 5:06:00.57  11:40 63.19%