AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN

Race Date:12-01-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         37 M         16:28.94  5:18 1/268     M35-39:1/20      81.00  
   2.Matthew Deblander    Duboistown,PA      24 M         16:42.70  5:22 2/268     M20-24:1/9       77.19  
   3.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         27 M U       17:10.31  5:31 3/268     M25-29:1/16      75.12  
   4.James Buser          Mahwah,NJ          17 M         17:18.17  5:34 4/268     M15-19:1/13      78.07  
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       17:20.24  5:34 5/268     M50-54:1/27      86.46  
   6.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M U       17:34.42  5:39 6/268     M25-29:2/16      73.41  
   7.Matthew Tuohy        Oakland,NJ         15 M         17:54.51  5:45 7/268     M15-19:2/13      77.74  
   8.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        17 M         17:58.16  5:47 8/268     M15-19:3/13      75.17  
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         14 M         18:00.54  5:47 9/268     M11-14:1/30      78.79  
  10.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          99 M         18:09.11  5:50 10/268    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  11.Robert Corcoran      Oakland,NJ         17 M         18:10.81  5:51 11/268    M15-19:4/13      74.30  
  12.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M U       18:18.39  5:53 12/268    M35-39:2/20      74.01  
  13.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      29 M         18:25.43  5:55 13/268    M25-29:3/16      70.08  
  14.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M         18:29.82  5:57 14/268    M15-19:5/13      74.04  
  15.Brian Gormley        Dumont,NJ          48 M         18:36.82  5:59 15/268    M45-49:1/33      77.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M         18:49.21  6:03 16/268    M50-54:2/27      79.00  
  17.Joseph Spinella      Mahwah,NJ          15 M         18:53.50  6:04 17/268    M15-19:6/13      73.69  
  18.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M         18:56.37  6:05 18/268    M20-24:2/9       68.11  
  19.Brian Kelly          Jersey City,NJ     31 M U       18:58.71  6:06 19/268    M30-34:1/18      68.30  
  20.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M U       19:04.40  6:08 20/268    M35-39:3/20      69.10  
  21.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M U       19:13.20  6:11 21/268    M35-39:4/20      68.99  
  22.Stephanie Lasner     ,                  27 F         19:16.14  6:12 1/263     F25-29:1/18      76.81  
  23.Hunter Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        17 M         19:19.49  6:13 22/268    M15-19:7/13      69.90  
  24.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M U       19:25.64  6:15 23/268    M50-54:3/27      77.79  
  25.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M U       19:32.53  6:17 24/268    M45-49:2/33      74.87  
  26.Peter Skutnik        Midland Park,NJ    37 M         19:36.35  6:18 25/268    M35-39:5/20      68.10  
  27.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M         19:42.20  6:20 26/268    M40-44:1/25      69.27  
  28.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         19:48.77  6:22 27/268    M11-14:2/30      71.62  
  29.Andrew White         Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 M         19:52.60  6:23 28/268    M20-24:3/9       64.90  
  30.Zak Fisher           Ringwood,NJ        17 M         19:54.43  6:24 29/268    M15-19:8/13      67.85  
  31.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M         19:59.15  6:25 30/268    M45-49:3/33      73.21  
  32.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M         19:59.40  6:26 31/268    M50-54:4/27      75.60  
  33.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M         20:00.64  6:26 32/268    M40-44:2/25      70.31  
  34.Thomas Holster       Oakland,NJ         13 M         20:10.15  6:29 33/268    M11-14:3/30      71.91  
  35.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        16 M         20:10.56  6:29 34/268    M15-19:9/13      67.88  
  36.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U       20:15.54  6:31 35/268    M55-59:1/25      75.85  
  37.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U       20:19.26  6:32 36/268    M50-54:5/27      74.37  
  38.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M         20:25.98  6:34 37/268    M25-29:4/16      63.19  
  39.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Pk,NJ   13 M U       20:33.99  6:37 38/268    M11-14:4/30      70.52  
  40.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      34 F         20:34.20  6:37 2/263     F30-34:1/16      72.43  
  41.Walter Campbell      Hawthone,NJ        49 M U       20:36.20  6:37 39/268    M45-49:4/33      71.01  
  42.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         13 F         20:36.78  6:38 3/263     F11-14:1/19      77.49  
  43.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    36 M         20:39.93  6:39 40/268    M35-39:6/20      64.16  
  44.Michael Bohan        Riverdale,NJ       36 M         20:45.85  6:40 41/268    M35-39:7/20      63.86  
  45.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       20:48.16  6:41 4/263     F50-54:1/26      84.78  
  46.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    36 F         20:54.23  6:43 5/263     F35-39:1/32      71.73  
  47.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M         20:54.52  6:43 42/268    M11-14:5/30      67.87  
  48.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         37 M         20:59.12  6:45 43/268    M35-39:8/20      63.62  
  49.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       21:04.02  6:46 44/268    M55-59:2/25      73.56  
  50.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M         21:07.22  6:47 45/268    M50-54:6/27      70.40  
  51.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         41 M         21:19.65  6:51 46/268    M40-44:3/25      64.48  
  52.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F         21:25.65  6:53 6/263     F45-49:1/45      74.82  
  53.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          35 M         21:27.87  6:54 47/268    M35-39:9/20      61.40  
  54.Matt Zrelak          Monroe,NY          34 M         21:31.37  6:55 48/268    M30-34:2/18      60.91  
  55.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   14 M         21:37.87  6:57 49/268    M11-14:6/30      65.60  
  56.Alex Kaplan          Suffern,NY         15 M         21:39.35  6:58 50/268    M15-19:10/13     64.29  
  57.Gerry Galarneau      Goshen,NY          43 M         21:39.65  6:58 51/268    M40-44:4/25      64.45  
  58.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F         21:40.75  6:58 7/263     F45-49:2/45      76.39  
  59.Derek Barney         Oakland,NJ         13 M         21:44.18  6:59 52/268    M11-14:7/30      66.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Stephanie Madden     Mahwah,NJ          27 F         21:44.99  7:00 8/263     F25-29:2/18      68.05  
  61.Chrristian Horgan    Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         21:45.28  7:00 53/268    M 1-10:1/25      72.57  
  62.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         21:45.84  7:00 54/268    M45-49:5/33      66.17  
  63.Peter Molyneaux      West Orange,NJ     60 M U       21:47.72  7:00 55/268    M60-64:1/8       73.59  
  64.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      35 F U       21:57.10  7:03 9/263     F35-39:2/32      68.07  
  65.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       21:59.59  7:04 56/268    M55-59:3/25      72.30  
  66.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       10 M         22:04.50  7:06 57/268    M 1-10:2/25      71.52  
  67.Danny Jimenez        Palisades Park,NJ  23 M         22:04.76  7:06 58/268    M20-24:4/9       58.43  
  68.Levi Barclay         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         22:05.37  7:06 59/268    M35-39:10/20     60.88  
  69.Michael Eilert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 M         22:10.94  7:08 60/268    M30-34:3/18      58.61  
  70.Kerry Taylor         Waldwick,NJ        25 F U       22:13.91  7:09 10/263    F25-29:3/18      66.57  
  71.Oscar Perralti       Belleville,NJ      30 M         22:14.29  7:09 61/268    M30-34:4/18      58.15  
  72.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        41 F         22:15.53  7:09 11/263    F40-44:1/48      69.14  
  73.Toru Mimura          Paramus,NJ         56 M         22:18.69  7:10 62/268    M55-59:4/25      69.46  
  74.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F         22:19.99  7:11 12/263    F40-44:2/48      68.47  
  75.Sal Puglisi          Pompton Lakes,NJ   13 M         22:20.27  7:11 63/268    M11-14:8/30      64.93  
  76.Luis Munoz           Green Brook,NJ     58 M         22:22.52  7:12 64/268    M55-59:5/25      70.45  
  77.James Coburn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         22:24.76  7:12 65/268    M11-14:9/30      64.71  
  78.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       52 M U       22:27.11  7:13 66/268    M50-54:7/27      66.76  
  79.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         14 M U       22:29.10  7:14 67/268    M11-14:10/30     63.11  
  80.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         22:32.38  7:15 13/263    F40-44:3/48      68.75  
  81.Jack Balk            Suffern,NY         10 M         22:35.68  7:16 68/268    M 1-10:3/25      69.87  
  82.Dominick Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         46 M         22:36.02  7:16 69/268    M45-49:6/33      63.22  
  83.Geri Tabbachino      Emerson,NJ         09 F         22:38.31  7:17 14/263    F 1-10:1/14      77.51  
  84.Adam Lang            Ridgewood,NJ       30 M         22:39.39  7:17 70/268    M30-34:5/18      57.08  
  85.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M         22:41.54  7:18 71/268    M55-59:6/25      70.07  
  86.Ashley Byron         Elmwood Park,NJ    27 F         22:41.62  7:18 15/263    F25-29:4/18      65.22  
  87.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         31 M         22:45.62  7:19 72/268    M30-34:6/18      56.95  
  88.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       22:48.68  7:20 73/268    M50-54:8/27      65.71  
  89.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U       22:50.02  7:20 74/268    M40-44:5/25      61.62  
  90.Darryle Tankin       ,                  46 M         22:51.51  7:21 75/268    M45-49:7/33      62.51  
  91.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F         22:53.32  7:22 16/263    F35-39:3/32      65.29  
  92.Megan Lan            Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         22:54.48  7:22 17/263    F35-39:4/32      65.23  
  93.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         38 M         22:55.47  7:22 76/268    M35-39:11/20     58.67  
  94.Hector Martinez      Wayne,NJ           45 M         22:56.27  7:22 77/268    M45-49:8/33      61.81  
  95.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         22:56.89  7:23 78/268    M45-49:9/33      62.75  
  96.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           45 M         23:00.83  7:24 79/268    M45-49:10/33     61.60  
  97.Allison Llerandi     Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         23:02.96  7:25 18/263    F45-49:3/45      71.03  
  98.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       59 M         23:02.99  7:25 80/268    M55-59:7/25      68.98  
  99.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U       23:03.27  7:25 81/268    M60-64:2/8       69.57  
 100.Jess Cary            Allendale,NJ       43 M         23:03.44  7:25 82/268    M40-44:6/25      60.55  
 101.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         60 M         23:06.29  7:26 83/268    M60-64:3/8       69.42  
 102.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         23:06.98  7:26 84/268    M55-59:8/25      67.61  
 103.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U       23:15.01  7:28 85/268    M65-69:1/6       74.96  
 104.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       23:17.50  7:29 19/263    F50-54:2/26      73.80  
 105.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U       23:17.68  7:29 20/263    F35-39:5/32      64.15  
 106.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          09 F         23:20.54  7:30 21/263    F 1-10:2/14      75.18  
 107.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M         23:21.40  7:31 86/268    M50-54:9/27      64.18  
 108.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M         23:22.71  7:31 87/268    M20-24:5/9       55.18  
 109.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   53 M         23:24.50  7:32 88/268    M50-54:10/27     64.56  
 110.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M         23:24.99  7:32 89/268    M60-64:4/8       68.49  
 111.Jorge Valdivia       Suffern,NY         47 M         23:28.47  7:33 90/268    M45-49:11/33     61.35  
 112.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        10 F         23:29.00  7:33 22/263    F 1-10:3/14      72.65  
 113.Michael Hurlbut      Clifton,NJ         58 M         23:29.02  7:33 91/268    M55-59:9/25      67.12  
 114.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       54 M         23:29.48  7:33 92/268    M50-54:11/27     64.87  
 115.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       23:30.34  7:33 23/263    F50-54:3/26      74.07  
 116.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F U       23:35.09  7:35 24/263    F50-54:4/26      71.08  
 117.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           48 F         23:39.16  7:36 25/263    F45-49:4/45      69.22  
 118.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 56 M         23:39.86  7:36 93/268    M55-59:10/25     65.49  
 119.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U       23:43.94  7:38 26/263    F25-29:5/18      62.36  
 120.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          40 F         23:52.85  7:41 27/263    F40-44:4/48      64.04  
 121.Vera Sayles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F         23:54.17  7:41 28/263    F40-44:5/48      65.86  
 122.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      19 M         23:55.28  7:41 94/268    M15-19:11/13     55.08  
 123.Larry Russo          Wyckoff,NJ         25 M         23:57.46  7:42 95/268    M25-29:5/16      53.84  
 124.Dave Kelley          Clifton,NJ         57 M         23:58.39  7:42 96/268    M55-59:11/25     65.19  
 125.Alyssa Ferraro       Ridgewood,NJ       24 F         24:01.07  7:43 29/263    F20-24:1/13      61.62  
 126.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         41 F         24:05.70  7:45 30/263    F40-44:6/48      63.87  
 127.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       24:06.19  7:45 97/268    M70-74:1/5       73.12  
 128.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M         24:11.76  7:47 98/268    M45-49:12/33     58.59  
 129.James Kelly          Englewood,NJ       59 M U       24:16.18  7:48 99/268    M55-59:12/25     65.52  
 130.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U       24:18.62  7:49 31/263    F40-44:7/48      63.30  
 131.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       31 F         24:19.68  7:49 32/263    F30-34:2/16      60.90  
 132.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        47 M         24:22.87  7:50 100/268   M45-49:13/33     59.06  
 133.Christian Wall       Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         24:24.04  7:51 101/268   M35-39:12/20     54.34  
 134.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U       24:24.13  7:51 33/263    F35-39:6/32      61.98  
 135.Michael Biabblock    Sayreville,NJ      42 M         24:25.59  7:51 102/268   M40-44:7/25      56.73  
 136.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      51 M         24:25.61  7:51 103/268   M50-54:12/27     60.87  
 137.Robert Zevits        Pine Brook,NJ      48 M         24:26.09  7:51 104/268   M45-49:14/33     59.40  
 138.Lauren Frankel       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F         24:35.22  7:54 34/263    F15-19:1/6       62.25  
 139.Erin O'donnell       Midland Park,NJ    15 F         24:36.87  7:55 35/263    F15-19:2/6       62.96  
 140.Genevieve Felsenstei Ridgewood,NJ       16 F         24:37.11  7:55 36/263    F15-19:3/6       62.17  
 141.Corinna Byrne        Wayne,NJ           48 F         24:40.63  7:56 37/263    F45-49:5/45      66.34  
 142.Lori Cohen           Monroe,NY          41 F         24:44.40  7:57 38/263    F40-44:8/48      62.20  
 143.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          68 M U       24:49.45  7:59 105/268   M65-69:2/6       69.48  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M         25:02.91  8:03 106/268   M50-54:13/27     59.36  
 145.Roberta Primerano    Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         25:04.84  8:04 39/263    F45-49:6/45      63.32  
 146.Keiko Mimura         Paramus,NJ         53 F         25:06.86  8:04 40/263    F50-54:5/26      69.32  
 147.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M         25:10.41  8:06 107/268   M30-34:7/18      51.37  
 148.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M         25:10.43  8:06 108/268   M70-74:2/5       72.88  
 149.Jonathan Mormando    Oakland,NJ         13 M         25:14.12  8:07 109/268   M11-14:11/30     57.48  
 150.Joe Brennan          Wayne,NJ           55 M         25:14.97  8:07 110/268   M55-59:13/25     60.86  
 151.Kenny Driscoll       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         25:17.43  8:08 111/268   M 1-10:4/25      62.42  
 152.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         25:24.88  8:10 112/268   M45-49:15/33     56.66  
 153.Marie Guerra         River Vale,NJ      35 F         25:26.36  8:11 41/263    F35-39:7/32      58.74  
 154.Jill Castalso        Haledon,NJ         36 F         25:30.09  8:12 42/263    F35-39:8/32      58.80  
 155.Morgan Vandenberg    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 31 F         25:32.27  8:13 43/263    F30-34:3/16      58.02  
 156.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           44 F         25:33.06  8:13 44/263    F40-44:9/48      61.61  
 157.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          12 M         25:33.43  8:13 113/268   M11-14:12/30     58.18  
 158.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       52 M U       25:33.58  8:13 114/268   M50-54:14/27     58.65  
 159.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    37 F         25:34.23  8:13 45/263    F35-39:9/32      58.88  
 160.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         27 M         25:34.80  8:13 115/268   M25-29:6/16      50.43  
 161.Carla Sullivan       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         25:36.99  8:14 46/263    F35-39:10/32     59.04  
 162.John Egan            Wayne,NJ           38 M U       25:39.17  8:15 116/268   M35-39:13/20     52.43  
 163.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F         25:40.65  8:15 47/263    F40-44:10/48     60.81  
 164.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         10 M         25:43.26  8:16 117/268   M 1-10:5/25      61.38  
 165.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F         25:46.26  8:17 48/263    F45-49:7/45      62.21  
 166.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M         25:47.43  8:18 118/268   M35-39:14/20     52.53  
 167.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U       25:48.76  8:18 119/268   M45-49:16/33     56.68  
 168.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U       25:49.66  8:18 49/263    F50-54:6/26      64.91  
 169.Brian Prendergast    Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       25:51.03  8:19 120/268   M50-54:15/27     57.99  
 170.Max Mcclease         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         25:51.72  8:19 121/268   M 1-10:6/25      61.05  
 171.Mike Lemaire         Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M U       25:57.50  8:21 122/268   M55-59:14/25     60.72  
 172.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          53 F         25:59.76  8:22 50/263    F50-54:7/26      66.97  
 173.Nick Louridas        Wayne,NJ           36 M         26:05.21  8:23 123/268   M35-39:15/20     50.83  
 174.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U       26:06.37  8:24 51/263    F40-44:11/48     58.95  
 175.Parker Simpson       Ramsey,NJ          10 M         26:07.38  8:24 124/268   M 1-10:7/25      60.44  
 176.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U       26:08.75  8:24 52/263    F55-59:1/11      70.19  
 177.Ryan Peene           Ridgewood,NJ       30 M         26:12.90  8:26 125/268   M30-34:8/18      49.33  
 178.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F         26:15.46  8:27 53/263    F45-49:8/45      61.67  
 179.Elizabeth Byrne      Wayne,NJ           13 F         26:15.96  8:27 54/263    F11-14:2/19      60.81  
 180.Natalie Schiavone    Wayne,NJ           13 F         26:16.05  8:27 55/263    F11-14:3/19      60.81  
 181.Pete Woz             Vernon,NJ          43 M         26:17.99  8:27 126/268   M40-44:8/25      53.08  
 182.Brooks Olphin        Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M         26:19.49  8:28 127/268   M25-29:7/16      49.00  
 183.Kelly Park           Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         26:20.29  8:28 56/263    F40-44:12/48     58.43  
 184.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   30 F 0       26:21.44  8:28 57/263    F30-34:4/16      56.17  
 185.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            38 F         26:22.36  8:29 58/263    F35-39:11/32     57.35  
 186.Robert Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 M         26:22.46  8:29 128/268   M30-34:9/18      49.15  
 187.Ryan Nelson          Hoboken,NJ         25 M         26:25.11  8:30 129/268   M25-29:8/16      48.83  
 188.Anne Fotino          Waldwick,NJ        49 F         26:27.23  8:30 59/263    F45-49:9/45      62.60  
 189.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U       26:27.29  8:30 60/263    F35-39:12/32     56.68  
 190.Quinn Lynam          New Milford,NJ     11 M         26:28.09  8:31 130/268   M11-14:13/30     57.79  
 191.Kerri Hannigan       Summit,NJ          16 M         26:29.52  8:31 131/268   M15-19:12/13     51.70  
 192.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F         26:31.63  8:32 61/263    F55-59:2/11      69.18  
 193.Stephen Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       61 M         26:32.02  8:32 132/268   M60-64:5/8       60.99  
 194.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F         26:34.40  8:33 62/263    F50-54:8/26      63.88  
 195.Anthony Modafferi    Oakland,NJ         09 M         26:35.21  8:33 133/268   M 1-10:8/25      61.53  
 196.Stephen Tone         Waldwick,NJ        46 M         26:42.77  8:35 134/268   M45-49:17/33     53.49  
 197.John Hirsch          Oakland,NJ         26 M         26:43.65  8:36 135/268   M25-29:9/16      48.26  
 198.Maureen Rykowski     Waldwick,NJ        31 F         26:45.63  8:36 63/263    F30-34:5/16      55.37  
 199.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:46.30  8:36 136/268   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 200.John Mormando        Oakland,NJ         46 M         26:47.54  8:37 137/268   M45-49:18/33     53.33  
 201.Seema Buatra         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         26:48.02  8:37 64/263    F45-49:10/45     59.26  
 202.George Gross         Oakland,NJ         48 M         26:48.11  8:37 138/268   M45-49:19/33     54.15  
 203.Matt Brennan         Hillsdale,NJ       37 M         26:49.18  8:37 139/268   M35-39:16/20     49.78  
 204.Nicole Reggio        Oakland,NJ         24 F         26:49.29  8:37 65/263    F20-24:2/13      55.18  
 205.Josie Ascione        Ramsey,NJ          11 F         26:56.18  8:40 66/263    F11-14:4/19      61.78  
 206.Chris Kiene          Mahwah,NJ          20 M         26:56.89  8:40 140/268   M20-24:6/9       48.39  
 207.Heather Nagy         Franklin,NJ        43 F         26:58.03  8:40 67/263    F40-44:13/48     57.90  
 208.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         27:01.40  8:41 141/268   M11-14:14/30     55.03  
 209.Andrew Brinkley      Fairlawn,NJ        13 M         27:03.40  8:42 142/268   M11-14:15/30     53.61  
 210.Christopher Smith    Ringwood,NJ        33 M         27:05.79  8:43 143/268   M30-34:10/18     48.16  
 211.Mark Brinkley        Fairlawn,NJ        44 M         27:06.23  8:43 144/268   M40-44:9/25      51.91  
 212.Martin Hayes         Glen Rock,NJ       49 M         27:06.87  8:43 145/268   M45-49:20/33     53.96  
 213.Eileen Dudas         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F         27:06.99  8:43 68/263    F45-49:11/45     59.72  
 214.Enca Salerno         Wyckoff,NJ         27 F         27:08.62  8:44 69/263    F25-29:6/18      54.52  
 215.Timmy Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        9  M         27:09.91  8:44 146/268   M 1-10:9/25      60.22  
 216.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F         27:10.30  8:44 70/263    F55-59:3/11      67.54  
 217.Vinny Altuja         Bronx,NY           24 M         27:11.47  8:45 147/268   M20-24:7/9       47.44  
 218.Pedro Trujillo       North Haledon,NJ   44 M         27:11.67  8:45 148/268   M40-44:10/25     51.74  
 219.Matt Siegel          Ringwood,NJ        40 M         27:11.92  8:45 149/268   M40-44:11/25     50.18  
 220.David Kaplan         Suffern,NY         45 M         27:13.22  8:45 150/268   M45-49:21/33     52.08  
 221.Tyler Semus          Waldwick,NJ        13 M         27:14.13  8:45 151/268   M11-14:16/30     53.25  
 222.Ron Lustberg         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         27:14.89  8:46 152/268   M45-49:22/33     53.69  
 223.Albert Costello      Wyckoff,NJ         40 M         27:15.88  8:46 153/268   M40-44:12/25     50.06  
 224.Andrea Sellitti      Brick,NJ           33 F         27:17.42  8:47 71/263    F30-34:6/16      54.47  
 225.Katie Vitale         Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         27:20.66  8:48 72/263    F25-29:7/18      54.12  
 226.Sharon Ward          Oakland,NJ         51 F         27:21.35  8:48 73/263    F50-54:9/26      62.05  
 227.Jana Mones           Ramsey,NJ          15 F         27:21.72  8:48 74/263    F15-19:4/6       56.64  
 228.Mike Catalano        Wayne,NJ           34 M         27:23.18  8:48 154/268   M30-34:11/18     47.87  
 229.Beatrice Davis       N. Haledon,NJ      46 F         27:23.44  8:48 75/263    F45-49:12/45     58.53  
 230.Christopher Worfield West Millford,NJ   30 M         27:24.48  8:49 155/268   M30-34:12/18     47.18  
 231.Paul Mazzola         Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M         27:26.51  8:49 156/268   M 1-10:10/25     59.61  
 232.Bill Lurz            Wayne,NJ           52 M         27:29.04  8:50 157/268   M50-54:16/27     54.54  
 233.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          54 M         27:29.60  8:50 158/268   M50-54:17/27     55.43  
 234.Adriana Sanchez      ,                  46 F         27:30.05  8:51 76/263    F45-49:13/45     58.29  
 235.Joanna Rajkowski     Haledon,NJ         10 F         27:30.59  8:51 77/263    F 1-10:4/14      62.02  
 236.Mara Miller          Ramsey,NJ          47 F 1       27:31.42  8:51 78/263    F45-49:14/45     58.84  
 237.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         54 F         27:32.91  8:51 79/263    F50-54:10/26     64.02  
 238.Steven Costabile     Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         27:33.81  8:52 159/268   M45-49:23/33     51.84  
 239.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U       27:37.25  8:53 80/263    F40-44:14/48     56.53  
 240.Mike Fuchs           Ringwood,NJ        57 M         27:38.24  8:53 160/268   M55-59:15/25     56.55  
 241.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       53 F         27:38.30  8:53 81/263    F50-54:11/26     62.99  
 242.Christie Barricella  Mahwah,NJ          39 F         27:39.51  8:54 82/263    F35-39:13/32     54.97  
 243.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         52 M         27:39.78  8:54 161/268   M50-54:18/27     54.19  
 244.Julie Lanni          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         27:42.54  8:55 83/263    F40-44:15/48     56.81  
 245.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       32 F         27:42.81  8:55 84/263    F30-34:7/16      53.53  
 246.Tara Kamm Corduan    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         27:44.01  8:55 85/263    F40-44:16/48     55.14  
 247.Bryan Fotino         Waldwick,NJ        14 M         27:44.56  8:55 162/268   M11-14:17/30     51.15  
 248.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M U       27:47.91  8:56 163/268   M70-74:3/5       65.05  
 249.Brian Kelly          Englewood,NJ       28 M U       27:52.17  8:58 164/268   M25-29:10/16     46.29  
 250.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         68 M U       27:56.44  8:59 165/268   M65-69:3/6       61.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 251.Harry Semus Jr.      Waldwick,NJ        44 M         27:58.10  9:00 166/268   M40-44:13/25     50.30  
 252.Katy Lauber          Wayne,NJ           29 F         28:00.30  9:00 86/263    F25-29:8/18      52.85  
 253.Trevor Hedges        Hillsdale,NJ       28 M         28:02.77  9:01 167/268   M25-29:11/16     46.00  
 254.Ashley Litchfield    Sparta,NJ          12 F         28:05.91  9:02 87/263    F11-14:5/19      57.94  
 255.Christoph Haas       Ramsey,NJ          58 M         28:06.60  9:02 168/268   M55-59:16/25     56.07  
 256.Corinne Barney       Oakland,NJ         11 F         28:08.73  9:03 88/263    F11-14:6/19      59.12  
 257.Donald Barney        Oakland,NJ         48 M         28:09.24  9:03 169/268   M45-49:24/33     51.55  
 258.Natalie Nashold      Waldwick,NJ        34 F         28:10.39  9:04 89/263    F30-34:8/16      52.88  
 259.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         47 F U       28:13.10  9:04 90/263    F45-49:15/45     57.39  
 260.Colette Callison     Park Ridge,NJ      39 F         28:13.42  9:05 91/263    F35-39:14/32     53.87  
 261.Allison Collucci     Mahwah,NJ          41 F         28:16.69  9:06 92/263    F40-44:17/48     54.42  
 262.Matt Ramagli         Westwood,NJ        39 M         28:17.62  9:06 170/268   M35-39:17/20     47.89  
 263.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         52 F U       28:23.40  9:08 93/263    F50-54:12/26     60.55  
 264.Sara Felsenstein     Ridgewood,NJ       22 F         28:24.55  9:08 94/263    F20-24:3/13      52.10  
 265.Julia Mc Spirit-beck Haworth,NJ         13 F         28:25.22  9:08 95/263    F11-14:7/19      56.20  
 266.Stacey Camberlain    Haworth,NJ         50 F         28:25.42  9:08 96/263    F50-54:13/26     58.98  
 267.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         13 F         28:25.95  9:09 97/263    F11-14:8/19      56.18  
 268.Betth Beckett        Haworth,NJ         50 M         28:25.99  9:09 171/268   M50-54:19/27     51.87  
 269.Dave Massaro         Montville,NJ       33 M         28:29.19  9:10 172/268   M30-34:13/18     45.81  
 270.Jessica Youmans      Waldwick,NJ        22 F         28:37.48  9:12 98/263    F20-24:4/13      51.70  
 271.Corinne Fleming      Midland Park,NJ    11 F         28:38.65  9:13 99/263    F11-14:9/19      58.09  
 272.Krista Handy         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F         28:41.23  9:13 100/263   F20-24:5/13      51.59  
 273.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         24 F         28:41.50  9:14 101/263   F20-24:6/13      51.58  
 274.Tracy Greenwald      Waldwick,NJ        46 F         28:45.01  9:15 102/263   F45-49:16/45     55.76  
 275.Frank Cohane         Allendale,NJ       53 M         28:45.62  9:15 173/268   M50-54:20/27     52.55  
 276.Kris Pepper          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F         28:47.77  9:16 103/263   F45-49:17/45     56.24  
 277.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         28:47.91  9:16 104/263   F45-49:18/45     55.67  
 278.John Scura           Wayne,NJ           69 M         28:49.32  9:16 174/268   M65-69:4/6       60.47  
 279.Christina Sasson     Oakland,NJ         41 F         28:53.10  9:17 105/263   F40-44:18/48     53.28  
 280.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         38 F U       28:54.80  9:18 106/263   F35-39:15/32     52.31  
 281.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F         28:57.37  9:19 107/263   F45-49:19/45     55.36  
 282.Steven Tursi         Suffern,NY         36 M         28:57.76  9:19 175/268   M35-39:18/20     45.78  
 283.Jim Megin            Oakland,NJ         52 M         28:57.94  9:19 176/268   M50-54:21/27     51.75  
 284.Bridget Kelly        Ramsey,NJ          40 F         28:59.49  9:19 108/263   F40-44:19/48     52.75  
 285.Lou Mastriano        Saddle River,NJ    48 M         28:59.60  9:19 177/268   M45-49:25/33     50.06  
 286.David Rajkowski      Haledon,NJ         44 M         29:00.90  9:20 178/268   M40-44:14/25     48.49  
 287.Beth Mcgovern        Waldwick,NJ        39 F         29:00.95  9:20 109/263   F35-39:16/32     52.40  
 288.Diana Rodriguez      Rahway,NJ          27 F         29:01.47  9:20 110/263   F25-29:9/18      50.99  
 289.Erin Salerno         Budd Lake,NJ       35 F         29:07.22  9:22 111/263   F35-39:17/32     51.32  
 290.Jodie Pani           Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F         29:13.74  9:24 112/263   F40-44:20/48     53.42  
 291.Ray Mugent           ,                  55 M         29:14.35  9:24 179/268   M55-59:17/25     52.55  
 292.Max Kucharski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         29:16.30  9:25 180/268   M 1-10:11/25     53.93  
 293.Lisa Dipasqua        Riverdale,NJ       41 F         29:16.66  9:25 113/263   F40-44:21/48     52.56  
 294.Pam Hersperger       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         29:16.94  9:25 114/263   F45-49:20/45     54.75  
 295.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       29:17.26  9:25 115/263   F55-59:4/11      62.66  
 296.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         29:19.66  9:26 116/263   F45-49:21/45     54.15  
 297.Jaclyn Curran        River Edge,NJ      21 F         29:23.43  9:27 117/263   F20-24:7/13      50.36  
 298.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         56 M         29:24.06  9:27 181/268   M55-59:18/25     52.71  
 299.Douglas Wenz         Montville,NJ       56 M         29:28.60  9:29 182/268   M55-59:19/25     52.58  
 300.Alex Dickamn         Waldwick,NJ        08 M         29:31.99  9:30 183/268   M 1-10:12/25     57.63  
 301.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       39 F         29:32.93  9:30 118/263   F35-39:18/32     51.46  
 302.Jennifeer Harms      Wayne,NJ           39 F         29:33.65  9:30 119/263   F35-39:19/32     51.43  
 303.Mitchell Dickman     Waldwick,NJ        42 M         29:34.00  9:30 184/268   M40-44:15/25     46.86  
 304.Harrison Balk        Suffern,NY         7  M         29:36.55  9:31 185/268   M 1-10:13/25     60.09  
 305.Chris Theis          Maldwick,NJ        43 M         29:39.87  9:32 186/268   M40-44:16/25     47.06  
 306.Rene Chrisan         Waldwick,NJ        47 F         29:43.40  9:33 120/263   F45-49:22/45     54.48  
 307.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         29:43.67  9:34 121/263   F50-54:14/26     57.10  
 308.Jennifer Weinkauff   Waldwick,NJ        39 F         29:44.40  9:34 122/263   F35-39:20/32     51.12  
 309.Meghan Callen        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         29:44.55  9:34 123/263   F35-39:21/32     50.62  
 310.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         29:51.62  9:36 124/263   F50-54:15/26     56.85  
 311.Arthur Metzler       Millburn,NJ        10 M         29:53.89  9:37 187/268   M 1-10:14/25     52.80  
 312.Mark Filippone       Ramsey,NJ          40 M         29:55.98  9:38 188/268   M40-44:17/25     45.60  
 313.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         29:57.11  9:38 189/268   M55-59:20/25     51.74  
 314.Holly Manueliani     Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         30:02.92  9:40 125/263   F35-39:22/32     50.60  
 315.Anthony Cristiano    Ridgewood,NJ       12 M         30:04.28  9:40 190/268   M11-14:18/30     49.45  
 316.Tarah Mccarthy       Midland Park,NJ    30 F         30:05.45  9:41 126/263   F30-34:9/16      49.20  
 317.Rodolfo Haedo        Hawthorne,NJ       34 M         30:06.69  9:41 191/268   M30-34:14/18     43.54  
 318.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         30:07.85  9:41 192/268   M45-49:26/33     47.05  
 319.Sherene Imran-lall   Ringwood,NJ        42 F         30:08.29  9:42 127/263   F40-44:22/48     51.42  
 320.Julia Felsenstein    Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         30:09.35  9:42 128/263   F11-14:10/19     52.97  
 321.Joseph Vitale        Wayne,NJ           30 M         30:10.02  9:42 193/268   M30-34:15/18     42.87  
 322.Diana Vitale         Wayne,NJ           29 F         30:10.03  9:42 129/263   F25-29:10/18     49.06  
 323.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           67 M         30:13.70  9:43 194/268   M65-69:5/6       56.52  
 324.Patty Ciardullo      New City,NY        40 F         30:15.65  9:44 130/263   F40-44:23/48     50.54  
 325.Jamey Jackson        West Nyack,NY      43 M U       30:15.69  9:44 195/268   M40-44:18/25     46.13  
 326.Dana Rasmussen       Hoboken,NJ         27 F         30:16.47  9:44 131/263   F25-29:11/18     48.89  
 327.Michael Fehnel       New Milford,NJ     29 M         30:16.70  9:44 196/268   M25-29:12/16     42.64  
 328.Andrew Rakowski      Ramsey,NJ          43 M         30:17.56  9:44 197/268   M40-44:19/25     46.09  
 329.Elizabeth Rakowski   Ramsey,NJ          10 F         30:17.86  9:45 132/263   F 1-10:5/14      56.31  
 330.Melissa Young-crozet Ramsey,NJ          40 F         30:18.74  9:45 133/263   F40-44:24/48     50.45  
 331.Frank Bivona         Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M         30:20.88  9:46 198/268   M55-59:21/25     51.50  
 332.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    44 F         30:29.23  9:48 134/263   F40-44:25/48     51.63  
 333.Kerri Kearney        Midland Park,NJ    38 F         30:29.86  9:48 135/263   F35-39:23/32     49.59  
 334.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    23 F         30:30.34  9:49 136/263   F20-24:8/13      48.52  
 335.Olivia Costello      Wyckoff,NJ         10 F         30:36.94  9:51 137/263   F 1-10:6/14      55.72  
 336.Charlie Piegza       Ramsey,NJ          08 M         30:38.56  9:51 199/268   M 1-10:15/25     55.55  
 337.Mark Piegza          Ramsey,NJ          45 M         30:38.63  9:51 200/268   M45-49:27/33     46.27  
 338.Edward Difiglia      Chatham,NJ         30 M         30:39.33  9:51 201/268   M30-34:16/18     42.19  
 339.Coleen Rondanini     Lincoln Park,NJ    51 F         30:39.35  9:52 138/263   F50-54:16/26     55.37  
 340.Jeffrey Zvende       Mahwah,NJ          26 M         30:43.23  9:53 202/268   M25-29:13/16     41.99  
 341.Cynthia Sickles      Wyckoff,NJ         58 F         30:50.44  9:55 139/263   F55-59:5/11      60.32  
 342.Joseph Madison       Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         30:50.69  9:55 203/268   M50-54:22/27     47.81  
 343.Lina Foster          Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         30:51.33  9:55 140/263   F45-49:23/45     51.47  
 344.Jeffrey Foster       Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M U       30:51.46  9:55 204/268   M11-14:19/30     48.19  
 345.Peter Nagy           Franklin,NJ        11 M         30:53.48  9:56 205/268   M11-14:20/30     49.51  
 346.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       56 F         30:53.56  9:56 141/263   F55-59:6/11      58.61  
 347.Joe Mazzola          Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M         30:53.71  9:56 206/268   M 1-10:16/25     55.09  
 348.Gerard Abbattiera    Westfield,NJ       51 M         30:54.56  9:56 207/268   M50-54:23/27     48.10  
 349.Crisee Farrell       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F         30:59.89  9:58 142/263   F40-44:26/48     49.65  
 350.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      28 F         31:00.73  9:58 143/263   F25-29:12/18     47.72  
 351.Jacob Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         31:03.91  9:59 208/268   M11-14:21/30     49.24  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 352.Michael Sentowski    Wayne,NJ           44 M         31:05.90 10:00 209/268   M40-44:20/25     45.24  
 353.Debra Abbattista     Westfield,NJ       51 F         31:06.86 10:00 144/263   F50-54:17/26     54.56  
 354.Charles Deschaine    Wayne,NJ           61 M         31:08.84 10:01 210/268   M60-64:6/8       51.95  
 355.Kathy Jarosz         Westwood,NJ        39 F         31:14.49 10:03 145/263   F35-39:24/32     48.67  
 356.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   35 F         31:20.59 10:05 146/263   F35-39:25/32     47.68  
 357.Kayla Lee            Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F         31:21.95 10:05 147/263   F 1-10:7/14      54.39  
 358.George Wallace       North Haledon,NJ   58 M         31:23.57 10:06 211/268   M55-59:22/25     50.21  
 359.Joseph Mcelwain      Midland Park,NJ    41 M         31:31.02 10:08 212/268   M40-44:21/25     43.64  
 360.Cynthia Bachemin     Hawthorne,NJ       45 F         31:36.28 10:10 148/263   F45-49:24/45     50.25  
 361.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     46 M         31:37.82 10:10 213/268   M45-49:28/33     45.17  
 362.Joanna Shapiro       Pmona,NY           34 F         31:40.35 10:11 149/263   F30-34:10/16     47.04  
 363.Joan Luciano         Hillsdale,NJ       38 F         31:40.79 10:11 150/263   F35-39:26/32     47.74  
 364.Diane Deschaine      Wayne,NJ           60 F         31:42.53 10:12 151/263   F60-64:1/4       60.32  
 365.Sarah Moritz         Mahwah,NJ          15 F         31:43.22 10:12 152/263   F15-19:5/6       48.86  
 366.Joseph Suscovich     Hoboken,NJ         30 M         31:43.39 10:12 214/268   M30-34:17/18     40.77  
 367.Mary Grace Maurer    Ramsey,NJ          8  F         31:48.94 10:14 153/263   F 1-10:8/14      56.93  
 368.Lindsay Maurer       Florham Park,NJ    23 F         31:49.41 10:14 154/263   F20-24:9/13      46.51  
 369.Mary Ann Maurer      Ramsey,NJ          54 F         31:49.45 10:14 155/263   F50-54:18/26     55.42  
 370.Katherine Van Wolput Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         31:49.90 10:14 156/263   F45-49:25/45     49.89  
 371.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        64 F         31:55.62 10:16 157/263   F60-64:2/4       63.48  
 372.Megan James          Wayne,NJ           34 F         31:57.16 10:17 158/263   F30-34:11/16     46.63  
 373.Jo Ann Dellechiaie   Wyckoff,NJ         43 F         31:58.63 10:17 159/263   F40-44:27/48     48.83  
 374.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         38 F 0       32:01.99 10:18 160/263   F35-39:27/32     47.22  
 375.Dylan Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M         32:04.23 10:19 215/268   M 1-10:17/25     55.48  
 376.Rich Kucharski       Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M         32:04.44 10:19 216/268   M40-44:22/25     43.20  
 377.Kristy Louridas      Wayne,NJ           34 F         32:06.12 10:19 161/263   F30-34:12/16     46.41  
 378.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     71 M U       32:08.65 10:20 217/268   M70-74:4/5       55.51  
 379.Maria Rini           Oradell,NJ         53 F         32:11.47 10:21 162/263   F50-54:19/26     54.08  
 380.Jodi Johnson         Elmwood Park,NJ    40 F U       32:18.82 10:24 163/263   F40-44:28/48     47.32  
 381.Nadine Toronto       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         32:20.09 10:24 164/263   F45-49:26/45     49.12  
 382.Mary Lou Squires     Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F         32:20.44 10:24 165/263   F45-49:27/45     49.57  
 383.Andy Piccirillo      Wayne,NJ           50 M         32:32.13 10:28 218/268   M50-54:24/27     45.33  
 384.Trevor Payton        North Haledon,NJ   36 M         32:34.03 10:28 219/268   M35-39:19/20     40.71  
 385.Derek Payton         North Haledon,NJ   7  M         32:34.16 10:28 220/268   M 1-10:18/25     54.63  
 386.Joseph Chapel        Westwood,NJ        58 M         32:38.33 10:30 221/268   M55-59:23/25     48.29  
 387.Danny Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        11 M         32:38.58 10:30 222/268   M11-14:22/30     46.86  
 388.Laura Pechfelder     Ramsey,NJ          35 F         32:41.00 10:31 166/263   F35-39:28/32     45.72  
 389.Kenneth Barbour      Bedminster,NJ      41 M         32:44.94 10:32 223/268   M40-44:23/25     41.99  
 390.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          70 F         32:46.13 10:32 167/263   F70-74:1/5       67.94  
 391.Pj Bonistalli        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M         32:46.30 10:32 224/268   M 1-10:19/25     49.92  
 392.Lisa Schiavone       River Vale,NJ      50 F         32:51.97 10:34 168/263   F50-54:20/26     51.01  
 393.Tricia Siegel        Ringwood,NJ        40 F         32:56.42 10:36 169/263   F40-44:29/48     46.42  
 394.Diana Ager           Wayne,NJ           53 F         33:01.18 10:37 170/263   F50-54:21/26     52.73  
 395.Lisa Zwerling        Orangeburg,NJ      45 F         33:02.26 10:37 171/263   F45-49:28/45     48.07  
 396.Scott Noonan         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M U       33:04.60 10:38 225/268   M45-49:29/33     43.20  
 397.Jill Morrison        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F         33:13.68 10:41 172/263   F50-54:22/26     50.45  
 398.Beth Erben           Mahwah,NJ          47 F         33:13.99 10:41 173/263   F45-49:29/45     48.73  
 399.Wendy Coffey         Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         33:15.34 10:42 174/263   F45-49:30/45     48.21  
 400.Charlene Labende     Waldwick,NJ        42 F         33:15.65 10:42 175/263   F40-44:30/48     46.59  
 401.Mary Rakowski        Ramsey,NJ          08 F         33:30.20 10:46 176/263   F 1-10:9/14      54.06  
 402.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,M        49 F         33:30.25 10:47 177/263   F45-49:31/45     49.43  
 403.Peter Swaartzberg    Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         33:30.49 10:47 226/268   M11-14:23/30     45.65  
 404.Matt Torba           Clifton,NJ         22 M         33:31.12 10:47 227/268   M20-24:8/9       38.50  
 405.Matthew Swartzberg   Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         33:31.60 10:47 228/268   M11-14:24/30     45.62  
 406.Chris Lynam          New Milford,NJ     52 M         33:32.94 10:47 229/268   M50-54:25/27     44.68  
 407.Manuel Ferraras      New Milford,NJ     41 M         33:33.01 10:47 230/268   M40-44:24/25     40.99  
 408.Eileen Rakowski      Ramsey,NJ          42 F         33:33.70 10:48 178/263   F40-44:31/48     46.17  
 409.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          68 F         33:35.02 10:48 179/263   F65-69:1/3       64.18  
 410.Jane Solley          Allendale,NJ       37 F         33:36.23 10:48 180/263   F35-39:29/32     44.80  
 411.Monica Dressler      Waldwick,NJ        40 F         33:36.45 10:49 181/263   F40-44:32/48     45.50  
 412.Jon Primerano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F         33:44.36 10:51 182/263   F 1-10:10/14     50.57  
 413.Paula Van Heest      ,                  44 F         33:45.24 10:51 183/263   F40-44:33/48     46.64  
 414.Sarah O'connell      Wyckoff,NJ         14 F         33:47.15 10:52 184/263   F11-14:11/19     46.51  
 415.Cristiano Nicolas    Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         33:49.36 10:53 231/268   M 1-10:20/25     46.68  
 416.Deborah Caylor       North Haledon,NJ   49 F         33:50.20 10:53 185/263   F45-49:32/45     48.94  
 417.Juliette Frank       Wyckoff,NJ         13 F         33:51.17 10:53 186/263   F11-14:12/19     47.18  
 418.Anne Mcdarby         Haskell,NJ         49 F         33:55.51 10:55 187/263   F45-49:33/45     48.81  
 419.Jean Marie Herron    Mahwah,NJ          48 F         34:07.97 10:59 188/263   F45-49:34/45     47.96  
 420.Joanna Wyszatyki     Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F         34:08.04 10:59 189/263   F45-49:35/45     48.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 421.Maureen Mc Spirit    Haworth,NJ         47 F         34:14.46 11:01 190/263   F45-49:36/45     47.30  
 422.Sean Mulhall         Pompton Plains,NJ  47 M         34:14.61 11:01 232/268   M45-49:30/33     42.05  
 423.Abby O'connell       Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         34:17.13 11:02 191/263   F20-24:10/13     43.17  
 424.Lindsay Feldman      Wyckoff,NJ         30 F         34:18.32 11:02 192/263   F30-34:13/16     43.15  
 425.Conor Callaghan      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  M         34:18.97 11:02 233/268   M 1-10:21/25     47.67  
 426.Kathy Bruinooge      Hawthorne,NJ       48 F         34:22.80 11:03 193/263   F45-49:37/45     47.62  
 427.Barbara Nemchek      Ramsey,NJ          51 F         34:22.96 11:03 194/263   F50-54:23/26     49.37  
 428.Antie Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       34:26.65 11:05 195/263   F65-69:2/3       62.58  
 429.Michael Brophy       New Milford,NJ     28 M         34:28.30 11:05 234/268   M25-29:14/16     37.43  
 430.Patrick Wallace      Wayne,NJ           19 M         34:32.13 11:06 235/268   M15-19:13/13     38.15  
 431.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F U       34:32.51 11:07 196/263   F45-49:38/45     46.41  
 432.Greg Goehle          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M         34:33.72 11:07 236/268   M25-29:15/16     37.33  
 433.Susan Goehle         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         34:33.75 11:07 197/263   F25-29:13/18     42.82  
 434.Emily Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         34:35.06 11:07 198/263   F11-14:13/19     46.18  
 435.Heather Stott-mason  Waldwick,NJ        39 F         34:35.15 11:07 199/263   F35-39:30/32     43.96  
 436.Lauren Pagano        Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         34:37.02 11:08 200/263   F11-14:14/19     46.14  
 437.Donna Jean Neill     West Milford,NJ    49 F         34:40.41 11:09 201/263   F45-49:39/45     47.76  
 438.Richard Rykowski     Waldwick,NJ        29 M         34:46.60 11:11 237/268   M25-29:16/16     37.13  
 439.Keri Tone            Waldwick,NJ        42 F         35:00.41 11:16 202/263   F40-44:34/48     44.26  
 440.Christine Anderson   Waldwick,NJ        40 F         35:00.43 11:16 203/263   F40-44:35/48     43.68  
 441.Namrata Lakhani      Edison,NJ          25 F         35:01.04 11:16 204/263   F25-29:14/18     42.26  
 442.Jennifer Colnek      Haskell,NJ         22 F         35:01.83 11:16 205/263   F20-24:11/13     42.25  
 443.Shari Genser         Newark,NJ          26 F         35:02.30 11:16 206/263   F25-29:15/18     42.24  
 444.Lori Semus           Waldwick,NJ        42 F         35:03.41 11:16 207/263   F40-44:36/48     44.20  
 445.Dawn Monaco          Waldwick,NJ        49 F         35:03.86 11:17 208/263   F45-49:40/45     47.23  
 446.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      44 F         35:18.17 11:21 209/263   F40-44:37/48     44.59  
 447.Simone Varadian      White Plains,NY    29 F         35:21.75 11:22 210/263   F25-29:16/18     41.85  
 448.Judith Cusick        Ramsey,NJ          44 F         35:22.72 11:23 211/263   F40-44:38/48     44.49  
 449.Joanna Pagano        Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         35:32.72 11:26 212/263   F40-44:39/48     44.29  
 450.Una Cleary           Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 F         35:35.04 11:27 213/263   F30-34:14/16     41.60  
 451.Prisha Parvani       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         36:27.20 11:43 214/263   F35-39:31/32     41.13  
 452.Patriciaa Trava      Franklin Lakes,NJ  54 F         36:35.23 11:46 215/263   F50-54:24/26     48.20  
 453.Charlie Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          09 F         36:43.96 11:49 216/263   F 1-10:11/14     47.77  
 454.Merrill Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          44 F         36:50.43 11:51 217/263   F40-44:40/48     42.73  
 455.Alice Ryan           Blauvelt,NY        57 F         36:52.19 11:52 218/263   F55-59:7/11      49.77  
 456.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:54.36 11:52 238/268   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 457.Jennifer Hoefale     Metuchen,NJ        06 F         37:10.88 11:58 219/263   F 1-10:12/14     52.52  
 458.Michael Hoefel       Colonia,NJ         48 M         37:11.68 11:58 239/268   M45-49:31/33     39.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 459.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   32 F         37:17.65 12:00 220/263   F30-34:15/16     39.78  
 460.Acer Meg             Ramsey,NJ          46 F         37:27.01 12:03 221/263   F45-49:41/45     42.81  
 461.Lorraine Tyndall     Hillsdale,NJ       65 M         37:28.35 12:03 240/268   M65-69:6/6       44.76  
 462.Paige Murray         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F         37:29.98 12:04 222/263   F40-44:41/48     41.32  
 463.John Nakahara        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M         37:44.86 12:08 241/268   M35-39:20/20     35.89  
 464.Andrea Hoefele       Hillsborough,NJ    10 M         38:06.09 12:15 242/268   M 1-10:22/25     41.44  
 465.Kevin Hoefele        Metuchen,NJ        06 M         38:10.17 12:17 243/268   M 1-10:23/25     48.99  
 466.Michael Kelly        Wappingers Fall,NY 30 M         38:11.52 12:17 244/268   M30-34:18/18     33.86  
 467.Marzia Borsoi-kelly  Wappingers Fall,NY 25 F         38:11.83 12:17 223/263   F25-29:17/18     38.75  
 468.Laverne Smith        Paterson,NJ        62 F         38:12.12 12:17 224/263   F60-64:3/4       51.52  
 469.Maureen Mccullough   Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         38:40.79 12:26 225/263   F50-54:25/26     45.59  
 470.Suzanne O'shea       Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         38:41.30 12:27 226/263   F40-44:42/48     39.78  
 471.Tom Barrett          Wyckoff,NJ         64 M         38:43.75 12:27 245/268   M60-64:7/8       42.92  
 472.Joanne Bluze         Oakland,NJ         41 F         38:52.95 12:30 227/263   F40-44:43/48     39.58  
 473.Cathy Youmans        Waldwick,NJ        56 F         38:57.95 12:32 228/263   F55-59:8/11      46.47  
 474.Kristina Weldon      Waldwick,NJ        41 F         39:02.68 12:34 229/263   F40-44:44/48     39.41  
 475.Rozana Hom           Waldwick,NJ        42 F         39:02.73 12:34 230/263   F40-44:45/48     39.69  
 476.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          58 M         39:03.23 12:34 246/268   M55-59:24/25     40.36  
 477.Lacqueline Bolcar    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 F         39:20.39 12:39 231/263   F20-24:12/13     37.62  
 478.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    72 F         39:39.74 12:45 232/263   F70-74:2/5       58.03  
 479.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        80 M         39:46.27 12:48 247/268   M80-98:1/4       52.84  
 480.Amanda Wohltman      ,                  13 F         40:12.52 12:56 233/263   F11-14:15/19     39.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 481.Liam Kelly           Ramsey,NJ          9  M         40:25.44 13:00 248/268   M 1-10:24/25     40.47  
 482.Joanee Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       58 F         40:45.00 13:06 234/263   F55-59:9/11      45.65  
 483.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       60 M         40:45.20 13:06 249/268   M60-64:8/8       39.36  
 484.Jack Bucher          Oakland,NJ         12 M         40:50.83 13:08 250/268   M11-14:25/30     36.40  
 485.Allyson Swartzberg   Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         40:56.57 13:10 235/263   F11-14:16/19     39.76  
 486.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       40:56.65 13:10 236/263   F70-74:3/5       55.28  
 487.Sherilyn Bremer      Oakland,NJ         49 F         41:01.50 13:12 237/263   F45-49:42/45     40.37  
 488.Anna Swartzberg      Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         41:02.83 13:12 238/263   F11-14:17/19     38.28  
 489.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    73 F U       41:09.91 13:14 239/263   F70-74:4/5       56.88  
 490.Cynthia Boyd         Oakland,NJ         51 F         41:15.14 13:16 240/263   F50-54:26/26     41.15  
 491.Margaret Lemaire     Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 F         41:25.29 13:19 241/263   F55-59:10/11     44.91  
 492.Mary Jane Vinci      Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 F         41:25.71 13:20 242/263   F55-59:11/11     43.70  
 493.Conor Kelly          Ramsey,NJ          12 M         41:28.37 13:20 251/268   M11-14:26/30     35.86  
 494.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M         41:30.80 13:21 252/268   M70-74:5/5       43.56  
 495.Mary Swartberg       ,                  09 F         41:43.91 13:25 243/263   F 1-10:13/14     42.05  
 496.Mark Swartzberg      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         41:44.35 13:26 253/268   M45-49:32/33     34.23  
 497.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M U       41:54.26 13:29 254/268   M50-54:26/27     36.37  
 498.Doug Johnson         Stony Point,NY     46 M         42:14.76 13:35 255/268   M45-49:33/33     33.82  
 499.Beverly Ven Den Berg Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 68 F         42:38.93 13:43 244/263   F65-69:3/3       50.54  
 500.Richard Sasson       Oakland,NJ         44 M         43:02.53 13:51 256/268   M40-44:25/25     32.69  
 501.Lynne Skead          Oakland,NJ         62 F         43:22.45 13:57 245/263   F60-64:4/4       45.37  
 502.Eva Conover          Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         43:28.78 13:59 246/263   F45-49:43/45     36.87  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 503.Maxwell Bucher       Oakland,NJ         12 M         44:04.82 14:11 257/268   M11-14:27/30     33.73  
 504.Mia Incorvaia        ,                  16 F         44:06.95 14:11 247/263   F15-19:6/6       34.69  
 505.Luke Incorvaia       Wayne,NJ           14 M         44:07.10 14:11 258/268   M11-14:28/30     32.16  
 506.Erin Sentowski       Wayne,NJ           12 F         44:09.83 14:12 248/263   F11-14:18/19     36.86  
 507.Giovanni Kittaneh    Midland Park,NJ    12 M         44:10.42 14:13 259/268   M11-14:29/30     33.66  
 508.Kristen Kijetsa      Oakland,NJ         13 F         44:20.52 14:16 249/263   F11-14:19/19     36.02  
 509.Alexa Chartonavich   Haskell,NJ         09 F         44:24.06 14:17 250/263   F 1-10:14/14     39.52  
 510.Joseph Dellechiaie   Wyckoff,NJ         11 M         44:39.35 14:22 260/268   M11-14:30/30     34.25  
 511.Katherine Eldridge   Ridgewood,NJ       23 F         44:44.12 14:23 251/263   F20-24:13/13     33.08  
 512.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       80 M         44:53.88 14:27 261/268   M80-98:2/4       46.81  
 513.Danielle Malone      Hoboken,NJ         27 F U       44:55.35 14:27 252/263   F25-29:18/18     32.95  
 514.Steven Malone        Fairlawn,NJ        21 M         44:57.07 14:28 262/268   M20-24:9/9       28.81  
 515.Timothy Malone       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M         44:57.60 14:28 263/268   M55-59:25/25     34.18  
 516.Ximera Florez        Cresskill,NJ       99 F         45:41.87 14:42 253/263   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 517.James Wensell        Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         46:00.50 14:48 264/268   M50-54:27/27     32.05  
 518.Anne Kelly           Yonkers,NY         45 F         46:20.27 14:54 254/263   F45-49:44/45     34.27  
 519.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F         46:20.34 14:54 255/263   F45-49:45/45     34.27  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 520.Jake Cimiluca        Little Ferry,NJ    09 M         47:08.38 15:10 265/268   M 1-10:25/25     34.70  
 521.Joanne Cimiluca      Little Ferry,NJ    43 F         47:08.44 15:10 256/263   F40-44:46/48     33.12  
 522.Colleen Chartonavich Haskell,NJ         42 F         47:08.65 15:10 257/263   F40-44:47/48     32.87  
 523.Kelly Schweitering   Midland Park,NJ    99 F         48:26.22 15:35 258/263   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 524.Corinne Zenkel-frey  North Haledon,NJ   39 F         48:30.06 15:36 259/263   F35-39:32/32     31.35  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 525.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         50:24.50 16:13 260/263   F30-34:16/16     29.49  
 526.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       50:34.78 16:16 266/268   M80-98:3/4       45.06  
 527.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       79 M         50:41.80 16:19 267/268   M75-79:1/1       40.49  
 528.Michael De Luca      Mahwah,NJ          86 M         50:43.65 16:19 268/268   M80-98:4/4       49.63  
 529.Lisa Mulhall         Pompton Plains,NJ  43 F         51:51.44 16:41 261/263   F40-44:48/48     30.11  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 530.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       53:09.31 17:06 262/263   F80-98:1/1       50.15  
 531.Theresa Incorvaia    Wayne,NJ           74 F         53:17.61 17:09 263/263   F70-74:5/5       44.70  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         37 M            457   16:28.94   5:18
   2.Matthew Deblander    Duboistown,PA      24 M             56   16:42.70   5:23
   3.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         27 M         U  432   17:10.31   5:32
   4.James Buser          Mahwah,NJ          17 M            381   17:18.17   5:34
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M         U  343   17:20.24   5:35
   6.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M         U  388   17:34.42   5:39
   7.Matthew Tuohy        Oakland,NJ         15 M            430   17:54.51   5:46
   8.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        17 M            350   17:58.16   5:47
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         14 M            100   18:00.54   5:48
  10.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          99 M            416   18:09.11   5:51
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Lasner     ,                  27 F            567   19:16.14   6:12
   2.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      34 F            496   20:34.20   6:37
   3.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         13 F            385   20:36.78   6:38
   4.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  434   20:48.16   6:42
   5.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    36 F            177   20:54.23   6:44
   6.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F            523   21:25.65   6:54
   7.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F            334   21:40.75   6:59
   8.Stephanie Madden     Mahwah,NJ          27 F            175   21:44.99   7:00
   9.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      35 F         U  443   21:57.10   7:04
  10.Kerry Taylor         Waldwick,NJ        25 F         U  298   22:13.91   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M         U  343   17:20.24   5:35
   2.Brian Gormley        Dumont,NJ          48 M            522   18:36.82   5:59
   3.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M            190   18:49.21   6:03
   4.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M         U  225   19:25.64   6:15
   5.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M         U  113   19:32.53   6:17
   6.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M            444   19:42.20   6:20
   7.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M             70   19:59.15   6:26
   8.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M            528   19:59.40   6:26
   9.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M            489   20:00.64   6:26
  10.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M         U   78   20:15.54   6:31
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  434   20:48.16   6:42
   2.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F            523   21:25.65   6:54
   3.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F            334   21:40.75   6:59
   4.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        41 F            467   22:15.53   7:10
   5.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F             19   22:19.99   7:11
   6.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F            145   22:32.38   7:15
   7.Allison Llerandi     Ridgewood,NJ       48 F            511   23:02.96   7:25
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U  286   23:17.50   7:30
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U   24   23:30.34   7:34
  10.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F         U  172   23:35.09   7:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chrristian Horgan    Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M   61       362   21:45.28   7:00   72.57%
   2.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       10 M   66       249   22:04.50   7:06   71.52%
   3.Jack Balk            Suffern,NY         10 M   81        13   22:35.68   7:16   69.87%
   4.Kenny Driscoll       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M  151       364   25:17.43   8:08   62.42%
   5.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         10 M  164       266   25:43.26   8:17   61.38%
   6.Max Mcclease         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M  170       189   25:51.72   8:19   61.05%
   7.Parker Simpson       Ramsey,NJ          10 M  175       358   26:07.38   8:24   60.44%
   8.Anthony Modafferi    Oakland,NJ         09 M  195       186   26:35.21   8:33   61.53%
   9.Timmy Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        9  M  215       283   27:09.91   8:45   60.22%
  10.Paul Mazzola         Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M  231       187   27:26.51   8:50   59.61%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geri Tabbachino      Emerson,NJ         09 F   83       386   22:38.31   7:17   77.51%
   2.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          09 F  106       514   23:20.54   7:31   75.18%
   3.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        10 F  112       455   23:29.00   7:33   72.65%
   4.Joanna Rajkowski     Haledon,NJ         10 F  235       483   27:30.59   8:51   62.02%
   5.Elizabeth Rakowski   Ramsey,NJ          10 F  329       547   30:17.86   9:45   56.31%
   6.Olivia Costello      Wyckoff,NJ         10 F  335       369   30:36.94   9:51   55.72%
   7.Kayla Lee            Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  357       162   31:21.95  10:06   54.39%
   8.Mary Grace Maurer    Ramsey,NJ          8  F  367       185   31:48.94  10:14   56.93%
   9.Mary Rakowski        Ramsey,NJ          08 F  401       546   33:30.20  10:47   54.06%
  10.Jon Primerano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  412       521   33:44.36  10:52   50.57%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         14 M    9       100   18:00.54   5:48   78.79%
   2.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M   28       518   19:48.77   6:23   71.62%
   3.Thomas Holster       Oakland,NJ         13 M   34       123   20:10.15   6:29   71.91%
   4.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Pk,NJ   13 M   39    U   67   20:33.99   6:37   70.52%
   5.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M   47       324   20:54.52   6:44   67.87%
   6.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   14 M   55       475   21:37.87   6:58   65.60%
   7.Derek Barney         Oakland,NJ         13 M   59       375   21:44.18   7:00   66.73%
   8.Sal Puglisi          Pompton Lakes,NJ   13 M   75       477   22:20.27   7:11   64.93%
   9.James Coburn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   77        43   22:24.76   7:13   64.71%
  10.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         14 M   79    U  216   22:29.10   7:14   63.11%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         13 F   42       385   20:36.78   6:38   77.49%
   2.Elizabeth Byrne      Wayne,NJ           13 F  179       367   26:15.96   8:27   60.81%
   3.Natalie Schiavone    Wayne,NJ           13 F  180       269   26:16.05   8:27   60.81%
   4.Josie Ascione        Ramsey,NJ          11 F  205       353   26:56.18   8:40   61.78%
   5.Ashley Litchfield    Sparta,NJ          12 F  254       420   28:05.91   9:03   57.94%
   6.Corinne Barney       Oakland,NJ         11 F  256       376   28:08.73   9:04   59.12%
   7.Julia Mc Spirit-beck Haworth,NJ         13 F  265       577   28:25.22   9:09   56.20%
   8.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         13 F  267       264   28:25.95   9:09   56.18%
   9.Corinne Fleming      Midland Park,NJ    11 F  271       419   28:38.65   9:13   58.09%
  10.Julia Felsenstein    Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  320        84   30:09.35   9:42   52.97%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Buser          Mahwah,NJ          17 M    4       381   17:18.17   5:34   78.07%
   2.Matthew Tuohy        Oakland,NJ         15 M    7       430   17:54.51   5:46   77.74%
   3.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        17 M    8       350   17:58.16   5:47   75.17%
   4.Robert Corcoran      Oakland,NJ         17 M   11       397   18:10.81   5:51   74.30%
   5.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M   14       226   18:29.82   5:57   74.04%
   6.Joseph Spinella      Mahwah,NJ          15 M   17       384   18:53.50   6:05   73.69%
   7.Hunter Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        17 M   23       323   19:19.49   6:13   69.90%
   8.Zak Fisher           Ringwood,NJ        17 M   30        90   19:54.43   6:24   67.85%
   9.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        16 M   35       273   20:10.56   6:30   67.88%
  10.Alex Kaplan          Suffern,NY         15 M   56       425   21:39.35   6:58   64.29%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Frankel       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F  138       437   24:35.22   7:55   62.25%
   2.Erin O'donnell       Midland Park,NJ    15 F  139       363   24:36.87   7:55   62.96%
   3.Genevieve Felsenstei Ridgewood,NJ       16 F  140        85   24:37.11   7:55   62.17%
   4.Jana Mones           Ramsey,NJ          15 F  227       202   27:21.72   8:48   56.64%
   5.Sarah Moritz         Mahwah,NJ          15 F  365       365   31:43.22  10:13   48.86%
   6.Mia Incorvaia        ,                  16 F  504       410   44:06.95  14:12   34.69%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Deblander    Duboistown,PA      24 M    2        56   16:42.70   5:23   77.19%
   2.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M   18        92   18:56.37   6:06   68.11%
   3.Andrew White         Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 M   29       449   19:52.60   6:24   64.90%
   4.Danny Jimenez        Palisades Park,NJ  23 M   67       525   22:04.76   7:06   58.43%
   5.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M  108       311   23:22.71   7:31   55.18%
   6.Chris Kiene          Mahwah,NJ          20 M  206       142   26:56.89   8:40   48.39%
   7.Vinny Altuja         Bronx,NY           24 M  217         5   27:11.47   8:45   47.44%
   8.Matt Torba           Clifton,NJ         22 M  404       302   33:31.12  10:47   38.50%
   9.Steven Malone        Fairlawn,NJ        21 M  514       572   44:57.07  14:28   28.81%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Ferraro       Ridgewood,NJ       24 F  125       454   24:01.07   7:44   61.62%
   2.Nicole Reggio        Oakland,NJ         24 F  204       246   26:49.29   8:38   55.18%
   3.Sara Felsenstein     Ridgewood,NJ       22 F  264        86   28:24.55   9:09   52.10%
   4.Jessica Youmans      Waldwick,NJ        22 F  270       341   28:37.48   9:13   51.70%
   5.Krista Handy         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F  272       111   28:41.23   9:14   51.59%
   6.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         24 F  273       299   28:41.50   9:14   51.58%
   7.Jaclyn Curran        River Edge,NJ      21 F  297        51   29:23.43   9:28   50.36%
   8.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    23 F  334        28   30:30.34   9:49   48.52%
   9.Lindsay Maurer       Florham Park,NJ    23 F  368       183   31:49.41  10:15   46.51%
  10.Abby O'connell       Wyckoff,NJ         23 F  423       218   34:17.13  11:02   43.17%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         27 M    3    U  432   17:10.31   5:32   75.12%
   2.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M    6    U  388   17:34.42   5:39   73.41%
   3.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      29 M   13       470   18:25.43   5:56   70.08%
   4.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M   38        45   20:25.98   6:35   63.19%
   5.Larry Russo          Wyckoff,NJ         25 M  123       254   23:57.46   7:43   53.84%
   6.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         27 M  160       461   25:34.80   8:14   50.43%
   7.Brooks Olphin        Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M  182       219   26:19.49   8:28   49.00%
   8.Ryan Nelson          Hoboken,NJ         25 M  187       214   26:25.11   8:30   48.83%
   9.John Hirsch          Oakland,NJ         26 M  197       121   26:43.65   8:36   48.26%
  10.Brian Kelly          Englewood,NJ       28 M  249    U  136   27:52.17   8:58   46.29%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Lasner     ,                  27 F   22       567   19:16.14   6:12   76.81%
   2.Stephanie Madden     Mahwah,NJ          27 F   60       175   21:44.99   7:00   68.05%
   3.Kerry Taylor         Waldwick,NJ        25 F   70    U  298   22:13.91   7:09   66.57%
   4.Ashley Byron         Elmwood Park,NJ    27 F   86        33   22:41.62   7:18   65.22%
   5.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F  119    U  393   23:43.94   7:38   62.36%
   6.Enca Salerno         Wyckoff,NJ         27 F  214       260   27:08.62   8:44   54.52%
   7.Katie Vitale         Wyckoff,NJ         25 F  225       529   27:20.66   8:48   54.12%
   8.Katy Lauber          Wayne,NJ           29 F  252       160   28:00.30   9:01   52.85%
   9.Diana Rodriguez      Rahway,NJ          27 F  288       251   29:01.47   9:20   50.99%
  10.Diana Vitale         Wayne,NJ           29 F  322       316   30:10.03   9:43   49.06%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Kelly          Jersey City,NJ     31 M   19    U  135   18:58.71   6:06   68.30%
   2.Matt Zrelak          Monroe,NY          34 M   54       344   21:31.37   6:56   60.91%
   3.Michael Eilert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 M   69        72   22:10.94   7:08   58.61%
   4.Oscar Perralti       Belleville,NJ      30 M   71       505   22:14.29   7:09   58.15%
   5.Adam Lang            Ridgewood,NJ       30 M   84       158   22:39.39   7:18   57.08%
   6.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         31 M   87       102   22:45.62   7:20   56.95%
   7.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M  147        58   25:10.41   8:06   51.37%
   8.Ryan Peene           Ridgewood,NJ       30 M  177       468   26:12.90   8:26   49.33%
   9.Robert Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 M  186       493   26:22.46   8:29   49.15%
  10.Christopher Smith    Ringwood,NJ        33 M  210       289   27:05.79   8:43   48.16%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      34 F   40       496   20:34.20   6:37   72.43%
   2.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       31 F  131       278   24:19.68   7:50   60.90%
   3.Morgan Vandenberg    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 31 F  155       538   25:32.27   8:13   58.02%
   4.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   30 F  184    0  494   26:21.44   8:29   56.17%
   5.Maureen Rykowski     Waldwick,NJ        31 F  198       258   26:45.63   8:37   55.37%
   6.Andrea Sellitti      Brick,NJ           33 F  224       394   27:17.42   8:47   54.47%
   7.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       32 F  245        57   27:42.81   8:55   53.53%
   8.Natalie Nashold      Waldwick,NJ        34 F  258       211   28:10.39   9:04   52.88%
   9.Tarah Mccarthy       Midland Park,NJ    30 F  316       188   30:05.45   9:41   49.20%
  10.Joanna Shapiro       Pmona,NY           34 F  362       280   31:40.35  10:12   47.04%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         37 M    1       457   16:28.94   5:18   81.00%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M   12    U  291   18:18.39   5:54   74.01%
   3.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M   20    U  391   19:04.40   6:08   69.10%
   4.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M   21    U  440   19:13.20   6:11   68.99%
   5.Peter Skutnik        Midland Park,NJ    37 M   26       510   19:36.35   6:19   68.10%
   6.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    36 M   43       242   20:39.93   6:39   64.16%
   7.Michael Bohan        Riverdale,NJ       36 M   44       526   20:45.85   6:41   63.86%
   8.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         37 M   48       166   20:59.12   6:45   63.62%
   9.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          35 M   53       383   21:27.87   6:55   61.40%
  10.Levi Barclay         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   68        16   22:05.37   7:07   60.88%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    36 F   46       177   20:54.23   6:44   71.73%
   2.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      35 F   64    U  443   21:57.10   7:04   68.07%
   3.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F   91       248   22:53.32   7:22   65.29%
   4.Megan Lan            Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   92       154   22:54.48   7:22   65.23%
   5.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F  105    U  207   23:17.68   7:30   64.15%
   6.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F  134    U  433   24:24.13   7:51   61.98%
   7.Marie Guerra         River Vale,NJ      35 F  153       108   25:26.36   8:11   58.74%
   8.Jill Castalso        Haledon,NJ         36 F  154       347   25:30.09   8:12   58.80%
   9.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    37 F  159       392   25:34.23   8:14   58.88%
  10.Carla Sullivan       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F  161       295   25:36.99   8:15   59.04%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M   27       444   19:42.20   6:20   69.27%
   2.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   33       489   20:00.64   6:26   70.31%
   3.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         41 M   51       402   21:19.65   6:52   64.48%
   4.Gerry Galarneau      Goshen,NY          43 M   57       423   21:39.65   6:58   64.45%
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M   89    U  199   22:50.02   7:21   61.62%
   6.Jess Cary            Allendale,NJ       43 M  100       517   23:03.44   7:25   60.55%
   7.Michael Biabblock    Sayreville,NJ      42 M  135       509   24:25.59   7:52   56.73%
   8.Pete Woz             Vernon,NJ          43 M  181       548   26:17.99   8:28   53.08%
   9.Mark Brinkley        Fairlawn,NJ        44 M  211       485   27:06.23   8:43   51.91%
  10.Pedro Trujillo       North Haledon,NJ   44 M  218       305   27:11.67   8:45   51.74%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        41 F   72       467   22:15.53   7:10   69.14%
   2.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F   74        19   22:19.99   7:11   68.47%
   3.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   80       145   22:32.38   7:15   68.75%
   4.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          40 F  120       167   23:52.85   7:41   64.04%
   5.Vera Sayles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F  121       380   23:54.17   7:42   65.86%
   6.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         41 F  126       378   24:05.70   7:45   63.87%
   7.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F  130    U   50   24:18.62   7:49   63.30%
   8.Lori Cohen           Monroe,NY          41 F  142        47   24:44.40   7:58   62.20%
   9.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           44 F  156       241   25:33.06   8:13   61.61%
  10.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F  163       317   25:40.65   8:16   60.81%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Gormley        Dumont,NJ          48 M   15       522   18:36.82   5:59   77.97%
   2.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M   25    U  113   19:32.53   6:17   74.87%
   3.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   31        70   19:59.15   6:26   73.21%
   4.Walter Campbell      Hawthone,NJ        49 M   41    U   38   20:36.20   6:38   71.01%
   5.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M   62       519   21:45.84   7:00   66.17%
   6.Dominick Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         46 M   82       387   22:36.02   7:16   63.22%
   7.Darryle Tankin       ,                  46 M   90       543   22:51.51   7:21   62.51%
   8.Hector Martinez      Wayne,NJ           45 M   94       180   22:56.27   7:23   61.81%
   9.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M   95       118   22:56.89   7:23   62.75%
  10.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           45 M   96       530   23:00.83   7:24   61.60%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F   52       523   21:25.65   6:54   74.82%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F   58       334   21:40.75   6:59   76.39%
   3.Allison Llerandi     Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   97       511   23:02.96   7:25   71.03%
   4.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           48 F  117       268   23:39.16   7:37   69.22%
   5.Corinna Byrne        Wayne,NJ           48 F  141       366   24:40.63   7:57   66.34%
   6.Roberta Primerano    Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F  145       520   25:04.84   8:04   63.32%
   7.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F  165        91   25:46.26   8:18   62.21%
   8.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F  178       322   26:15.46   8:27   61.67%
   9.Anne Fotino          Waldwick,NJ        49 F  188        94   26:27.23   8:31   62.60%
  10.Seema Buatra         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F  201       550   26:48.02   8:38   59.26%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M    5    U  343   17:20.24   5:35   86.46%
   2.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M   16       190   18:49.21   6:03   79.00%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M   24    U  225   19:25.64   6:15   77.79%
   4.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M   32       528   19:59.40   6:26   75.60%
   5.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   37    U  168   20:19.26   6:32   74.37%
   6.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M   50        44   21:07.22   6:48   70.40%
   7.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       52 M   78    U  571   22:27.11   7:14   66.76%
   8.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          52 M   88    U  144   22:48.68   7:21   65.71%
   9.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M  107       413   23:21.40   7:31   64.18%
  10.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   53 M  109       229   23:24.50   7:32   64.56%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   45    U  434   20:48.16   6:42   84.78%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  104    U  286   23:17.50   7:30   73.80%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  115    U   24   23:30.34   7:34   74.07%
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F  116    U  172   23:35.09   7:35   71.08%
   5.Keiko Mimura         Paramus,NJ         53 F  146       198   25:06.86   8:05   69.32%
   6.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F  168    U  253   25:49.66   8:19   64.91%
   7.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          53 F  172       309   25:59.76   8:22   66.97%
   8.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F  194       236   26:34.40   8:33   63.88%
   9.Sharon Ward          Oakland,NJ         51 F  226       326   27:21.35   8:48   62.05%
  10.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         54 F  237        73   27:32.91   8:52   64.02%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M   36    U   78   20:15.54   6:31   75.85%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   49    U   75   21:04.02   6:47   73.56%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M   65    U  255   21:59.59   7:05   72.30%
   4.Toru Mimura          Paramus,NJ         56 M   73       197   22:18.69   7:11   69.46%
   5.Luis Munoz           Green Brook,NJ     58 M   76       436   22:22.52   7:12   70.45%
   6.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M   85       438   22:41.54   7:18   70.07%
   7.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       59 M   98       396   23:02.99   7:25   68.98%
   8.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M  102       435   23:06.98   7:26   67.61%
   9.Michael Hurlbut      Clifton,NJ         58 M  113       516   23:29.02   7:33   67.12%
  10.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 56 M  118       486   23:39.86   7:37   65.49%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F  176    U   87   26:08.75   8:25   70.19%
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F  192       151   26:31.63   8:32   69.18%
   3.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F  216        83   27:10.30   8:45   67.54%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  295    U  327   29:17.26   9:26   62.66%
   5.Cynthia Sickles      Wyckoff,NJ         58 F  341       417   30:50.44   9:56   60.32%
   6.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       56 F  346       332   30:53.56   9:57   58.61%
   7.Alice Ryan           Blauvelt,NY        57 F  455       256   36:52.19  11:52   49.77%
   8.Cathy Youmans        Waldwick,NJ        56 F  473       390   38:57.95  12:32   46.47%
   9.Joanee Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       58 F  482       458   40:45.00  13:07   45.65%
  10.Margaret Lemaire     Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 F  491       163   41:25.29  13:20   44.91%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Molyneaux      West Orange,NJ     60 M   63    U  442   21:47.72   7:01   73.59%
   2.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M   99    U   32   23:03.27   7:25   69.57%
   3.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         60 M  101       178   23:06.29   7:26   69.42%
   4.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M  110       407   23:24.99   7:32   68.49%
   5.Stephen Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       61 M  193        96   26:32.02   8:32   60.99%
   6.Charles Deschaine    Wayne,NJ           61 M  354        65   31:08.84  10:01   51.95%
   7.Tom Barrett          Wyckoff,NJ         64 M  471       469   38:43.75  12:28   42.92%
   8.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       60 M  483       201   40:45.20  13:07   39.36%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Deschaine      Wayne,NJ           60 F  364        64   31:42.53  10:12   60.32%
   2.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        64 F  371       132   31:55.62  10:17   63.48%
   3.Laverne Smith        Paterson,NJ        62 F  468       288   38:12.12  12:18   51.52%
   4.Lynne Skead          Oakland,NJ         62 F  501       427   43:22.45  13:58   45.37%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M  103    U   68   23:15.01   7:29   74.96%
   2.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          68 M  143    U  279   24:49.45   7:59   69.48%
   3.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         68 M  250    U  103   27:56.44   9:00   61.73%
   4.John Scura           Wayne,NJ           69 M  278       271   28:49.32   9:17   60.47%
   5.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           67 M  323        59   30:13.70   9:44   56.52%
   6.Lorraine Tyndall     Hillsdale,NJ       65 M  461       508   37:28.35  12:04   44.76%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          68 F  409       310   33:35.02  10:49   64.18%
   2.Antie Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  428    U  119   34:26.65  11:05   62.58%
   3.Beverly Ven Den Berg Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 68 F  499       539   42:38.93  13:44   50.54%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  127    U    9   24:06.19   7:45   73.12%
   2.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M  148        20   25:10.43   8:06   72.88%
   3.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M  248    U  488   27:47.91   8:57   65.05%
   4.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     71 M  378    U  129   32:08.65  10:21   55.51%
   5.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M  494       285   41:30.80  13:22   43.56%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          70 F  390        17   32:46.13  10:33   67.94%
   2.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    72 F  478        98   39:39.74  12:46   58.03%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  486    U  531   40:56.65  13:11   55.28%
   4.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    73 F  489    U  450   41:09.91  13:15   56.88%
   5.Theresa Incorvaia    Wayne,NJ           74 F  531       411   53:17.61  17:09   44.70%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       79 M  527       481   50:41.80  16:19   40.49%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        80 M  479       428   39:46.27  12:48   52.84%
   2.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       80 M  512       179   44:53.88  14:27   46.81%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  526    U  330   50:34.78  16:17   45.06%
   4.Michael De Luca      Mahwah,NJ          86 M  528        55   50:43.65  16:20   49.63%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  530    U  408   53:09.31  17:06   50.15%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          99 M   10       416   18:09.11   5:51    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  199       507   26:46.30   8:37    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  456       506   36:54.36  11:53    0.00%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ximera Florez        Cresskill,NJ       99 F  516       479   45:41.87  14:42    0.00%
   2.Kelly Schweitering   Midland Park,NJ    99 F  523       569   48:26.22  15:35    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  343   17:20.24   5:35 86.46%
   2.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M    190   18:49.21   6:03 79.00%
   3.Brian Gormley        Dumont,NJ          48 M    522   18:36.82   5:59 77.97%
   4.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M U  225   19:25.64   6:15 77.79%
   5.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U   78   20:15.54   6:31 75.85%
   6.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M    528   19:59.40   6:26 75.60%
   7.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U   68   23:15.01   7:29 74.96%
   8.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M U  113   19:32.53   6:17 74.87%
   9.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U  168   20:19.26   6:32 74.37%
  10.Peter Molyneaux      West Orange,NJ     60 M U  442   21:47.72   7:01 73.59%
  11.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U   75   21:04.02   6:47 73.56%
  12.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M     70   19:59.15   6:26 73.21%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U    9   24:06.19   7:45 73.12%
  14.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M     20   25:10.43   8:06 72.88%
  15.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  255   21:59.59   7:05 72.30%
  16.Walter Campbell      Hawthone,NJ        49 M U   38   20:36.20   6:38 71.01%
  17.Luis Munoz           Green Brook,NJ     58 M    436   22:22.52   7:12 70.45%
  18.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M     44   21:07.22   6:48 70.40%
  19.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M    489   20:00.64   6:26 70.31%
  20.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          59 M    438   22:41.54   7:18 70.07%
  21.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U   32   23:03.27   7:25 69.57%
  22.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          68 M U  279   24:49.45   7:59 69.48%
  23.Toru Mimura          Paramus,NJ         56 M    197   22:18.69   7:11 69.46%
  24.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         60 M    178   23:06.29   7:26 69.42%
  25.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M    444   19:42.20   6:20 69.27%
  26.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       59 M    396   23:02.99   7:25 68.98%
  27.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    407   23:24.99   7:32 68.49%
  28.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M    435   23:06.98   7:26 67.61%
  29.Michael Hurlbut      Clifton,NJ         58 M    516   23:29.02   7:33 67.12%
  30.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       52 M U  571   22:27.11   7:14 66.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  434   20:48.16   6:42 84.78%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F    334   21:40.75   6:59 76.39%
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F    523   21:25.65   6:54 74.82%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   24   23:30.34   7:34 74.07%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  286   23:17.50   7:30 73.80%
   6.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F U  172   23:35.09   7:35 71.08%
   7.Allison Llerandi     Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    511   23:02.96   7:25 71.03%
   8.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U   87   26:08.75   8:25 70.19%
   9.Keiko Mimura         Paramus,NJ         53 F    198   25:06.86   8:05 69.32%
  10.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           48 F    268   23:39.16   7:37 69.22%
  11.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F    151   26:31.63   8:32 69.18%
  12.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        41 F    467   22:15.53   7:10 69.14%
  13.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    145   22:32.38   7:15 68.75%
  14.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F     19   22:19.99   7:11 68.47%
  15.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          70 F     17   32:46.13  10:33 67.94%
  16.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F     83   27:10.30   8:45 67.54%
  17.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          53 F    309   25:59.76   8:22 66.97%
  18.Corinna Byrne        Wayne,NJ           48 F    366   24:40.63   7:57 66.34%
  19.Vera Sayles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F    380   23:54.17   7:42 65.86%
  20.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U  253   25:49.66   8:19 64.91%
  21.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          68 F    310   33:35.02  10:49 64.18%
  22.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          40 F    167   23:52.85   7:41 64.04%
  23.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         54 F     73   27:32.91   8:52 64.02%
  24.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F    236   26:34.40   8:33 63.88%
  25.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         41 F    378   24:05.70   7:45 63.87%
  26.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        64 F    132   31:55.62  10:17 63.48%
  27.Roberta Primerano    Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F    520   25:04.84   8:04 63.32%
  28.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U   50   24:18.62   7:49 63.30%
  29.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       53 F    346   27:38.30   8:54 62.99%
  30.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  327   29:17.26   9:26 62.66%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  343   17:20.24   5:35 86.46%
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         37 M    457   16:28.94   5:18 81.00%
   3.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M    190   18:49.21   6:03 79.00%
   4.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         14 M    100   18:00.54   5:48 78.79%
   5.James Buser          Mahwah,NJ          17 M    381   17:18.17   5:34 78.07%
   6.Brian Gormley        Dumont,NJ          48 M    522   18:36.82   5:59 77.97%
   7.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M U  225   19:25.64   6:15 77.79%
   8.Matthew Tuohy        Oakland,NJ         15 M    430   17:54.51   5:46 77.74%
   9.Matthew Deblander    Duboistown,PA      24 M     56   16:42.70   5:23 77.19%
  10.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U   78   20:15.54   6:31 75.85%
  11.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            53 M    528   19:59.40   6:26 75.60%
  12.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        17 M    350   17:58.16   5:47 75.17%
  13.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         27 M U  432   17:10.31   5:32 75.12%
  14.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U   68   23:15.01   7:29 74.96%
  15.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M U  113   19:32.53   6:17 74.87%
  16.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U  168   20:19.26   6:32 74.37%
  17.Robert Corcoran      Oakland,NJ         17 M    397   18:10.81   5:51 74.30%
  18.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M    226   18:29.82   5:57 74.04%
  19.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M U  291   18:18.39   5:54 74.01%
  20.Joseph Spinella      Mahwah,NJ          15 M    384   18:53.50   6:05 73.69%
  21.Peter Molyneaux      West Orange,NJ     60 M U  442   21:47.72   7:01 73.59%
  22.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U   75   21:04.02   6:47 73.56%
  23.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M U  388   17:34.42   5:39 73.41%
  24.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M     70   19:59.15   6:26 73.21%
  25.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U    9   24:06.19   7:45 73.12%
  26.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M     20   25:10.43   8:06 72.88%
  27.Chrristian Horgan    Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M    362   21:45.28   7:00 72.57%
  28.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  255   21:59.59   7:05 72.30%
  29.Thomas Holster       Oakland,NJ         13 M    123   20:10.15   6:29 71.91%
  30.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M    518   19:48.77   6:23 71.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  434   20:48.16   6:42 84.78%
   2.Geri Tabbachino      Emerson,NJ         09 F    386   22:38.31   7:17 77.51%
   3.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         13 F    385   20:36.78   6:38 77.49%
   4.Stephanie Lasner     ,                  27 F    567   19:16.14   6:12 76.81%
   5.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F    334   21:40.75   6:59 76.39%
   6.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          09 F    514   23:20.54   7:31 75.18%
   7.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       46 F    523   21:25.65   6:54 74.82%
   8.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   24   23:30.34   7:34 74.07%
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  286   23:17.50   7:30 73.80%
  10.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        10 F    455   23:29.00   7:33 72.65%
  11.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      34 F    496   20:34.20   6:37 72.43%
  12.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    36 F    177   20:54.23   6:44 71.73%
  13.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F U  172   23:35.09   7:35 71.08%
  14.Allison Llerandi     Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    511   23:02.96   7:25 71.03%
  15.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U   87   26:08.75   8:25 70.19%
  16.Keiko Mimura         Paramus,NJ         53 F    198   25:06.86   8:05 69.32%
  17.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           48 F    268   23:39.16   7:37 69.22%
  18.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F    151   26:31.63   8:32 69.18%
  19.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        41 F    467   22:15.53   7:10 69.14%
  20.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    145   22:32.38   7:15 68.75%
  21.Sharon Berger        Fort Lee,NJ        40 F     19   22:19.99   7:11 68.47%
  22.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      35 F U  443   21:57.10   7:04 68.07%
  23.Stephanie Madden     Mahwah,NJ          27 F    175   21:44.99   7:00 68.05%
  24.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          70 F     17   32:46.13  10:33 67.94%
  25.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F     83   27:10.30   8:45 67.54%
  26.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          53 F    309   25:59.76   8:22 66.97%
  27.Kerry Taylor         Waldwick,NJ        25 F U  298   22:13.91   7:09 66.57%
  28.Corinna Byrne        Wayne,NJ           48 F    366   24:40.63   7:57 66.34%
  29.Vera Sayles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F    380   23:54.17   7:42 65.86%
  30.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F    248   22:53.32   7:22 65.29%