NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE

Race Date:5-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       18:37.61  5:59 1/23      M40-49:1/5       74.95  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U       18:45.25  6:02 2/23      M50-59:1/2       84.78  
   3.Husfyin Karakaya     Bordentown,NJ      28 M         19:54.26  6:24 3/23      M20-29:1/7       64.82  
   4.Siddharth Challam    Hightstown,NJ      15 M         20:44.88  6:40 4/23      M15-19:1/2       67.10  
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U       21:20.38  6:52 5/23      M40-49:2/5       66.96  
   6.Mike Facci           Robbinsville,NJ    29 M         21:33.90  6:56 6/23      M20-29:2/7       59.87  
   7. Kosmides            Cranbury,NJ        14 M         21:44.29  6:59 7/23      M 1-14:1/4       65.28  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Peter Castronuova    Browns Mills,NJ    13 M         22:37.98  7:17 8/23      M 1-14:2/4       64.08  
   9.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U       22:54.83  7:22 9/23      M60-69:1/2       72.54  
  10.Adam Woldow          Robbinsville,NJ    29 M         23:53.51  7:41 10/23     M20-29:3/7       54.04  
  11.Erik Matuszewski     Hopewell,NJ        40 M         24:17.12  7:48 11/23     M40-49:3/5       56.20  
  12.Dylan Farinas        Philadelphia,PA    16 M         24:24.16  7:51 12/23     M15-19:2/2       56.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Randy Stoolman       Yardley,PA         28 M         27:11.52  8:45 13/23     M20-29:4/7       47.45  
  14.Louie Azara          Titusville,NJ      8  M         27:40.03  8:54 14/23     M 1-14:3/4       61.52  
  15.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      10 M         27:49.68  8:57 15/23     M 1-14:4/4       56.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Jeremy Sporn         Hillsborough,NJ    24 M         28:02.58  9:01 16/23     M20-29:5/7       46.00  
  17.Katelyn Mckenna      Pennington,NJ      19 F         28:19.14  9:06 1/24      F15-19:1/3       52.47  
  18.Tim O'connell        Pennington,NJ      41 M         28:27.29  9:09 17/23     M40-49:4/5       48.33  
  19.Emma Jacobs          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         28:27.63  9:09 2/24      F 1-14:1/2       59.94  
  20.Andrew Wakefield     Lindenwold,NJ      28 M         28:44.12  9:14 18/23     M20-29:6/7       44.90  
  21.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M         28:45.33  9:15 19/23     M50-59:2/2       53.00  
  22.Blake Bittle         Allentown,NJ       17 F         29:29.59  9:29 3/24      F15-19:2/3       51.26  
  23.Nicole Avavnzato     Pennington,NJ      38 F         29:38.28  9:32 4/24      F30-39:1/7       51.03  
  24.Sonia Sharma         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F         29:56.79  9:38 5/24      F20-29:1/5       49.42  
  25.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F         30:01.66  9:39 6/24      F30-39:2/7       49.62  
  26.Colleen Maloney      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         30:15.71  9:44 7/24      F20-29:2/5       48.91  
  27.Augustus Macallister Perrineville,NJ    62 M         30:44.20  9:53 20/23     M60-69:2/2       53.11  
  28.Rowan Valenzuela     Bordentown,NJ      28 M         30:49.07  9:55 21/23     M20-29:7/7       41.86  
  29.John O'donovan       Hoboken,NJ         38 M         30:53.37  9:56 22/23     M30-39:1/1       43.54  
  30.Kenia Palau          Hoboken,NJ         37 F         31:00.21  9:58 8/24      F30-39:3/7       48.56  
  31.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F         31:00.00  9:58 9/24      F40-49:1/6       49.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Carlyn Guido         Bordentown,NJ      36 F         31:59.11 10:17 10/24     F30-39:4/7       46.88  
  33.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F         32:12.58 10:22 11/24     F40-49:2/6       49.31  
  34.Laura Galle          Pennington,NJ      58 F         32:24.36 10:25 12/24     F50-59:1/1       57.40  
  35.Catherine Jenkins    Pennington,NJ      36 F         33:14.85 10:42 13/24     F30-39:5/7       45.10  
  36.Melissa Guido        Bordentown,NJ      40 F         33:43.00 10:51 14/24     F40-49:3/6       45.36  
  37.Kris Mcgovern        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         33:57.28 10:55 15/24     F40-49:4/6       45.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Aina Bittle          Allentown,NJ       40 F         34:25.20 11:04 16/24     F40-49:5/6       44.43  
  39.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      40 M         34:56.73 11:14 23/23     M40-49:5/5       39.06  
  40.Anastasia Beideman   Pennington,NJ      9  F         36:36.35 11:46 17/24     F 1-14:2/2       47.94  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Katie Burland        Quakertown,PA      24 F         39:49.58 12:49 18/24     F20-29:3/5       37.16  
  42.Rosa Cortes          Milford,NJ         33 F         39:52.47 12:50 19/24     F30-39:6/7       37.28  
  43.Rachael Balcewicz    Hamilton,NJ        37 F         40:21.80 12:59 20/24     F30-39:7/7       37.30  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Daphne Cortes        Bangor,PA          28 F         48:15.54 15:31 21/24     F20-29:4/5       30.67  
  45.Lissette Cortes      Sarasota,FL        23 F         48:19.20 15:33 22/24     F20-29:5/5       30.63  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Joanne Farinas       Philadelphia,PA    44 F         58:30.00 18:49 23/24     F40-49:6/6       26.91  
  47.Skye Zeallor         Philadelphia,PA    16 F         58:30.00 18:49 24/24     F15-19:3/3       26.16  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U   42   18:37.61   6:00
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M         U   48   18:45.25   6:02
   3.Husfyin Karakaya     Bordentown,NJ      28 M             47   19:54.26   6:24
   4.Siddharth Challam    Hightstown,NJ      15 M             41   20:44.88   6:41
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         U    1   21:20.38   6:52
   6.Mike Facci           Robbinsville,NJ    29 M             51   21:33.90   6:56
   7. Kosmides            Cranbury,NJ        14 M             40   21:44.29   7:00
   8.Peter Castronuova    Browns Mills,NJ    13 M             39   22:37.98   7:17
   9.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M         U   38   22:54.83   7:22
  10.Adam Woldow          Robbinsville,NJ    29 M             36   23:53.51   7:41
NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Katelyn Mckenna      Pennington,NJ      19 F             27   28:19.14   9:07
   2.Emma Jacobs          Lambertville,NJ    10 F             46   28:27.63   9:10
   3.Blake Bittle         Allentown,NJ       17 F              6   29:29.59   9:30
   4.Nicole Avavnzato     Pennington,NJ      38 F              2   29:38.28   9:32
   5.Sonia Sharma         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F             32   29:56.79   9:38
   6.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F             31   30:01.66   9:40
   7.Colleen Maloney      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F             24   30:15.71   9:44
   8.Kenia Palau          Hoboken,NJ         37 F             30   31:00.21   9:59
   9.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F             20   31:00.00   9:59
  10.Carlyn Guido         Bordentown,NJ      36 F             17   31:59.11  10:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U   42   18:37.61   6:00
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M         U   48   18:45.25   6:02
   3.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         U    1   21:20.38   6:52
   4.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M         U   38   22:54.83   7:22
   5.Erik Matuszewski     Hopewell,NJ        40 M             25   24:17.12   7:49
   6.Tim O'connell        Pennington,NJ      41 M             28   28:27.29   9:09
   7.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M             50   28:45.33   9:15
   8.Augustus Macallister Perrineville,NJ    62 M             23   30:44.20   9:54
   9.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      40 M             45   34:56.73  11:15
NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F             20   31:00.00   9:59
   2.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F             49   32:12.58  10:22
   3.Laura Galle          Pennington,NJ      58 F             15   32:24.36  10:26
   4.Melissa Guido        Bordentown,NJ      40 F             18   33:43.00  10:51
   5.Kris Mcgovern        Philadelphia,PA    43 F             26   33:57.28  10:56
   6.Aina Bittle          Allentown,NJ       40 F              5   34:25.20  11:05
   7.Joanne Farinas       Philadelphia,PA    44 F             13   58:30.00  18:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1. Kosmides            Cranbury,NJ        14 M    7        40   21:44.29   7:00   65.28%
   2.Peter Castronuova    Browns Mills,NJ    13 M    8        39   22:37.98   7:17   64.08%
   3.Louie Azara          Titusville,NJ      8  M   14        44   27:40.03   8:54   61.52%
   4.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      10 M   15        43   27:49.68   8:57   56.73%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Jacobs          Lambertville,NJ    10 F   19        46   28:27.63   9:10   59.94%
   2.Anastasia Beideman   Pennington,NJ      9  F   40         4   36:36.35  11:47   47.94%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Siddharth Challam    Hightstown,NJ      15 M    4        41   20:44.88   6:41   67.10%
   2.Dylan Farinas        Philadelphia,PA    16 M   12        14   24:24.16   7:51   56.12%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katelyn Mckenna      Pennington,NJ      19 F   17        27   28:19.14   9:07   52.47%
   2.Blake Bittle         Allentown,NJ       17 F   22         6   29:29.59   9:30   51.26%
   3.Skye Zeallor         Philadelphia,PA    16 F   47        37   58:30.00  18:50   26.16%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Husfyin Karakaya     Bordentown,NJ      28 M    3        47   19:54.26   6:24   64.82%
   2.Mike Facci           Robbinsville,NJ    29 M    6        51   21:33.90   6:56   59.87%
   3.Adam Woldow          Robbinsville,NJ    29 M   10        36   23:53.51   7:41   54.04%
   4.Randy Stoolman       Yardley,PA         28 M   13        52   27:11.52   8:45   47.45%
   5.Jeremy Sporn         Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   16        33   28:02.58   9:02   46.00%
   6.Andrew Wakefield     Lindenwold,NJ      28 M   20        35   28:44.12   9:15   44.90%
   7.Rowan Valenzuela     Bordentown,NJ      28 M   28        34   30:49.07   9:55   41.86%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sonia Sharma         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F   24        32   29:56.79   9:38   49.42%
   2.Colleen Maloney      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F   26        24   30:15.71   9:44   48.91%
   3.Katie Burland        Quakertown,PA      24 F   41        53   39:49.58  12:49   37.16%
   4.Daphne Cortes        Bangor,PA          28 F   44         8   48:15.54  15:32   30.67%
   5.Lissette Cortes      Sarasota,FL        23 F   45        10   48:19.20  15:33   30.63%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John O'donovan       Hoboken,NJ         38 M   29        29   30:53.37   9:57   43.54%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Avavnzato     Pennington,NJ      38 F   23         2   29:38.28   9:32   51.03%
   2.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F   25        31   30:01.66   9:40   49.62%
   3.Kenia Palau          Hoboken,NJ         37 F   30        30   31:00.21   9:59   48.56%
   4.Carlyn Guido         Bordentown,NJ      36 F   32        17   31:59.11  10:18   46.88%
   5.Catherine Jenkins    Pennington,NJ      36 F   35        19   33:14.85  10:42   45.10%
   6.Rosa Cortes          Milford,NJ         33 F   42         9   39:52.47  12:50   37.28%
   7.Rachael Balcewicz    Hamilton,NJ        37 F   43         3   40:21.80  12:59   37.30%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M    1    U   42   18:37.61   6:00   74.95%
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M    5    U    1   21:20.38   6:52   66.96%
   3.Erik Matuszewski     Hopewell,NJ        40 M   11        25   24:17.12   7:49   56.20%
   4.Tim O'connell        Pennington,NJ      41 M   18        28   28:27.29   9:09   48.33%
   5.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      40 M   39        45   34:56.73  11:15   39.06%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F   31        20   31:00.00   9:59   49.64%
   2.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F   33        49   32:12.58  10:22   49.31%
   3.Melissa Guido        Bordentown,NJ      40 F   36        18   33:43.00  10:51   45.36%
   4.Kris Mcgovern        Philadelphia,PA    43 F   37        26   33:57.28  10:56   45.98%
   5.Aina Bittle          Allentown,NJ       40 F   38         5   34:25.20  11:05   44.43%
   6.Joanne Farinas       Philadelphia,PA    44 F   46        13   58:30.00  18:50   26.91%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M    2    U   48   18:45.25   6:02   84.78%
   2.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M   21        50   28:45.33   9:15   53.00%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Galle          Pennington,NJ      58 F   34        15   32:24.36  10:26   57.40%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M    9    U   38   22:54.83   7:22   72.54%
   2.Augustus Macallister Perrineville,NJ    62 M   27        23   30:44.20   9:54   53.11%


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ WALKS FROM WILLIAMS 5K RACE     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U   48   18:45.25   6:02 84.78%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U   42   18:37.61   6:00 74.95%
   3.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U   38   22:54.83   7:22 72.54%
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U    1   21:20.38   6:52 66.96%
   5.Erik Matuszewski     Hopewell,NJ        40 M     25   24:17.12   7:49 56.20%
   6.Augustus Macallister Perrineville,NJ    62 M     23   30:44.20   9:54 53.11%
   7.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M     50   28:45.33   9:15 53.00%
   8.Tim O'connell        Pennington,NJ      41 M     28   28:27.29   9:09 48.33%
   9.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      40 M     45   34:56.73  11:15 39.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Galle          Pennington,NJ      58 F     15   32:24.36  10:26 57.40%
   2.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F     20   31:00.00   9:59 49.64%
   3.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F     49   32:12.58  10:22 49.31%
   4.Kris Mcgovern        Philadelphia,PA    43 F     26   33:57.28  10:56 45.98%
   5.Melissa Guido        Bordentown,NJ      40 F     18   33:43.00  10:51 45.36%
   6.Aina Bittle          Allentown,NJ       40 F      5   34:25.20  11:05 44.43%
   7.Joanne Farinas       Philadelphia,PA    44 F     13   58:30.00  18:50 26.91%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U   48   18:45.25   6:02 84.78%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U   42   18:37.61   6:00 74.95%
   3.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U   38   22:54.83   7:22 72.54%
   4.Siddharth Challam    Hightstown,NJ      15 M     41   20:44.88   6:41 67.10%
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U    1   21:20.38   6:52 66.96%
   6. Kosmides            Cranbury,NJ        14 M     40   21:44.29   7:00 65.28%
   7.Husfyin Karakaya     Bordentown,NJ      28 M     47   19:54.26   6:24 64.82%
   8.Peter Castronuova    Browns Mills,NJ    13 M     39   22:37.98   7:17 64.08%
   9.Louie Azara          Titusville,NJ      8  M     44   27:40.03   8:54 61.52%
  10.Mike Facci           Robbinsville,NJ    29 M     51   21:33.90   6:56 59.87%
  11.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      10 M     43   27:49.68   8:57 56.73%
  12.Erik Matuszewski     Hopewell,NJ        40 M     25   24:17.12   7:49 56.20%
  13.Dylan Farinas        Philadelphia,PA    16 M     14   24:24.16   7:51 56.12%
  14.Adam Woldow          Robbinsville,NJ    29 M     36   23:53.51   7:41 54.04%
  15.Augustus Macallister Perrineville,NJ    62 M     23   30:44.20   9:54 53.11%
  16.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M     50   28:45.33   9:15 53.00%
  17.Tim O'connell        Pennington,NJ      41 M     28   28:27.29   9:09 48.33%
  18.Randy Stoolman       Yardley,PA         28 M     52   27:11.52   8:45 47.45%
  19.Jeremy Sporn         Hillsborough,NJ    24 M     33   28:02.58   9:02 46.00%
  20.Andrew Wakefield     Lindenwold,NJ      28 M     35   28:44.12   9:15 44.90%
  21.John O'donovan       Hoboken,NJ         38 M     29   30:53.37   9:57 43.54%
  22.Rowan Valenzuela     Bordentown,NJ      28 M     34   30:49.07   9:55 41.86%
  23.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      40 M     45   34:56.73  11:15 39.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emma Jacobs          Lambertville,NJ    10 F     46   28:27.63   9:10 59.94%
   2.Laura Galle          Pennington,NJ      58 F     15   32:24.36  10:26 57.40%
   3.Katelyn Mckenna      Pennington,NJ      19 F     27   28:19.14   9:07 52.47%
   4.Blake Bittle         Allentown,NJ       17 F      6   29:29.59   9:30 51.26%
   5.Nicole Avavnzato     Pennington,NJ      38 F      2   29:38.28   9:32 51.03%
   6.Catherine Kavanaugh  Pennington,NJ      41 F     20   31:00.00   9:59 49.64%
   7.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       34 F     31   30:01.66   9:40 49.62%
   8.Sonia Sharma         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F     32   29:56.79   9:38 49.42%
   9.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F     49   32:12.58  10:22 49.31%
  10.Colleen Maloney      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F     24   30:15.71   9:44 48.91%
  11.Kenia Palau          Hoboken,NJ         37 F     30   31:00.21   9:59 48.56%
  12.Anastasia Beideman   Pennington,NJ      9  F      4   36:36.35  11:47 47.94%
  13.Carlyn Guido         Bordentown,NJ      36 F     17   31:59.11  10:18 46.88%
  14.Kris Mcgovern        Philadelphia,PA    43 F     26   33:57.28  10:56 45.98%
  15.Melissa Guido        Bordentown,NJ      40 F     18   33:43.00  10:51 45.36%
  16.Catherine Jenkins    Pennington,NJ      36 F     19   33:14.85  10:42 45.10%
  17.Aina Bittle          Allentown,NJ       40 F      5   34:25.20  11:05 44.43%
  18.Rachael Balcewicz    Hamilton,NJ        37 F      3   40:21.80  12:59 37.30%
  19.Rosa Cortes          Milford,NJ         33 F      9   39:52.47  12:50 37.28%
  20.Katie Burland        Quakertown,PA      24 F     53   39:49.58  12:49 37.16%
  21.Daphne Cortes        Bangor,PA          28 F      8   48:15.54  15:32 30.67%
  22.Lissette Cortes      Sarasota,FL        23 F     10   48:19.20  15:33 30.63%
  23.Joanne Farinas       Philadelphia,PA    44 F     13   58:30.00  18:50 26.91%
  24.Skye Zeallor         Philadelphia,PA    16 F     37   58:30.00  18:50 26.16%