STRIVE FOR 5

Race Date:5-06-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIVE FOR 5


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michelle Livres      Manville,NJ        27 F         19:54.51  6:24 1/27      F20-29:1/5       74.34  
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U       20:18.81  6:32 2/27      F30-39:1/4       73.03  
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U       20:44.61  6:40 1/34      M50-59:1/8       75.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       22:02.55  7:05 2/34      M20-29:1/3       58.58  
   5.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         22:22.46  7:12 3/34      M40-49:1/6       61.00  
   6.Paul Pacelli         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         22:28.91  7:14 4/34      M 1-14:1/13      64.52  
   7.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         22:48.54  7:20 3/27      F40-49:1/13      67.05  
   8.David  -   D Guelph  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         22:50.98  7:21 5/34      M 1-14:2/13      62.10  
   9.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         22:56.72  7:23 6/34      M50-59:2/8       68.11  
  10.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M         23:24.22  7:31 7/34      M40-49:2/6       60.12  
  11.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M         23:53.76  7:41 8/34      M50-59:3/8       65.96  
  12.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         24:45.01  7:57 4/27      F40-49:2/13      62.61  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         25:27.39  8:11 5/27      F30-39:2/4       59.42  
  14.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M         25:34.69  8:13 9/34      M50-59:4/8       57.66  
  15.Zach Heishman        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         25:58.24  8:21 10/34     M 1-14:3/13      55.85  
  16.Aidan Adamcik        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         25:58.76  8:21 11/34     M 1-14:4/13      55.83  
  17.Kush Dani            Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         26:36.79  8:33 12/34     M 1-14:5/13      55.88  
  18.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         26:49.00  8:37 6/27      F40-49:3/13      57.39  
  19.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      25 F         27:06.81  8:43 7/27      F20-29:2/5       54.59  
  20.Hiren Khakharia      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         27:15.77  8:46 13/34     M30-39:1/3       48.34  
  21. Ricco               Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M         27:32.12  8:51 14/34     M 1-14:6/13      59.41  
  22.Will Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    12 M         27:42.42  8:55 15/34     M 1-14:7/13      53.67  
  23.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       29 M         27:51.33  8:57 16/34     M20-29:2/3       46.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Mary Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    19 F         27:58.90  9:00 8/27      F15-19:1/1       53.10  
  25.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         28:04.36  9:02 9/27      F40-49:4/13      56.57  
  26.Ed Adamcik           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         28:04.85  9:02 17/34     M40-49:3/6       50.49  
  27.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         28:43.53  9:14 10/27     F40-49:5/13      53.94  
  28.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U       28:49.71  9:16 18/34     M40-49:4/6       49.95  
  29.James Dolan          Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         28:56.27  9:18 19/34     M40-49:5/6       47.52  
  30.Thomas Cannizzo      Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         29:04.65  9:21 20/34     M40-49:6/6       47.65  
  31.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        50 F         29:11.16  9:23 11/27     F50-59:1/2       57.44  
  32.Stefanie Armitt      Somerset,NJ        29 F         29:13.42  9:24 12/27     F20-29:3/5       50.64  
  33.Colleen Carroll      Martinsville,NJ    14 F         29:42.44  9:33 13/27     F 1-14:1/2       52.89  
  34.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 M         29:51.58  9:36 21/34     M 1-14:8/13      49.80  
  35.Scott Csordos        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         29:56.95  9:38 22/34     M30-39:2/3       44.91  
  36.Deana Baxter Green   Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         29:58.72  9:38 14/27     F40-49:6/13      52.98  
  37.Norm Graff           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         30:06.02  9:41 23/34     M50-59:5/8       51.05  
  38.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      59 M         30:41.06  9:52 24/34     M50-59:6/8       51.82  
  39.Timothy Travisano    Bridgewater,NJ     7  M         30:48.07  9:54 25/34     M 1-14:9/13      57.77  
  40.Karen Travisano      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         30:48.59  9:54 15/27     F30-39:3/4       48.87  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         31:10.62 10:02 16/27     F40-49:7/13      49.05  
  42.Melanie Santos       Somerville,NJ      29 F         31:31.08 10:08 17/27     F20-29:4/5       46.96  
  43.Gwyn Williams        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         31:32.55 10:09 26/34     M50-59:7/8       49.97  
  44.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         31:58.77 10:17 18/27     F40-49:8/13      47.82  
  45.Sarah Scott          Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         32:09.27 10:20 19/27     F30-39:4/4       47.29  
  46.Ryan Durrant         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         32:13.02 10:22 27/34     M 1-14:10/13     47.48  
  47.Ian Smoke            Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         32:13.72 10:22 28/34     M 1-14:11/13     46.14  
  48.Brandon Frank        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         32:35.68 10:29 29/34     M30-39:3/3       41.26  
  49.Karen Choy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         33:08.98 10:40 20/27     F40-49:9/13      46.42  
  50.Kelly Cannizzo       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         33:33.50 10:48 21/27     F40-49:10/13     45.57  
  51.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         33:39.21 10:49 22/27     F50-59:2/2       53.09  
  52.Nancy Gitterman      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         33:41.53 10:50 23/27     F40-49:11/13     46.72  
  53.Fred Stell           York,PA            67 M         33:52.74 10:54 30/34     M60-69:1/1       50.43  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  55 M         36:14.22 11:39 31/34     M50-59:8/8       42.40  
  55.Laurie Heeney        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         36:42.63 11:48 24/27     F40-49:12/13     42.53  
  56.Vanessa Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         36:53.13 11:52 25/27     F 1-14:2/2       49.11  
  57.Joseph Rheda         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         37:09.51 11:57 32/34     M 1-14:12/13     44.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Jean Rueda           Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         37:47.22 12:09 26/27     F40-49:13/13     43.33  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Brad Lewandowski     Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         41:34.22 13:22 33/34     M 1-14:13/13     39.35  
  60.Andrew Kollar        Bloomfield,NJ      25 M         42:21.69 13:38 34/34     M20-29:3/3       30.45  
  61.Alyssa Geschwindner  Lebanon,NJ         25 F         42:22.47 13:38 27/27     F20-29:5/5       34.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIVE FOR 5  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M         U  425   20:44.61   6:41
   2.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U  380   22:02.55   7:06
   3.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M            378   22:22.46   7:12
   4.Paul Pacelli         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M            431   22:28.91   7:14
   5.David  -   D Guelph  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M            395   22:50.98   7:21
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M            408   22:56.72   7:23
   7.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M            398   23:24.22   7:32
   8.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M            430   23:53.76   7:41
   9.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M            427   25:34.69   8:14
  10.Zach Heishman        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M            397   25:58.24   8:22
STRIVE FOR 5  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Livres      Manville,NJ        27 F            421   19:54.51   6:24
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F         U  419   20:18.81   6:32
   3.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F            422   22:48.54   7:20
   4.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            410   24:45.01   7:58
   5.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F            379   25:27.39   8:12
   6.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            432   26:49.00   8:38
   7.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      25 F            439   27:06.81   8:44
   8.Mary Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    19 F            384   27:58.90   9:00
   9.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F            376   28:04.36   9:02
  10.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            437   28:43.53   9:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIVE FOR 5  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M         U  425   20:44.61   6:41
   2.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M            378   22:22.46   7:12
   3.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M            408   22:56.72   7:23
   4.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M            398   23:24.22   7:32
   5.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M            430   23:53.76   7:41
   6.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M            427   25:34.69   8:14
   7.Ed Adamcik           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M            375   28:04.85   9:02
   8.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         U  391   28:49.71   9:17
   9.James Dolan          Bridgewater,NJ     41 M            438   28:56.27   9:19
  10.Thomas Cannizzo      Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            382   29:04.65   9:22
STRIVE FOR 5  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F            422   22:48.54   7:20
   2.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            410   24:45.01   7:58
   3.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            432   26:49.00   8:38
   4.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F            376   28:04.36   9:02
   5.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            437   28:43.53   9:15
   6.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        50 F            388   29:11.16   9:24
   7.Deana Baxter Green   Bridgewater,NJ     45 F            429   29:58.72   9:39
   8.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            401   31:10.62  10:02
   9.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            392   31:58.77  10:18
  10.Karen Choy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            387   33:08.98  10:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Pacelli         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    6       431   22:28.91   7:14   64.52%
   2.David  -   D Guelph  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    8       395   22:50.98   7:21   62.10%
   3.Zach Heishman        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   15       397   25:58.24   8:22   55.85%
   4.Aidan Adamcik        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   16       446   25:58.76   8:22   55.83%
   5.Kush Dani            Bridgewater,NJ     12 M   17       389   26:36.79   8:34   55.88%
   6. Ricco               Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M   21       424   27:32.12   8:52   59.41%
   7.Will Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    12 M   22       428   27:42.42   8:55   53.67%
   8.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 M   34       435   29:51.58   9:37   49.80%
   9.Timothy Travisano    Bridgewater,NJ     7  M   39       417   30:48.07   9:55   57.77%
  10.Ryan Durrant         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   46       390   32:13.02  10:22   47.48%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Carroll      Martinsville,NJ    14 F   33       383   29:42.44   9:34   52.89%
   2.Vanessa Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F   56       423   36:53.13  11:52   49.11%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    19 F   24       384   27:58.90   9:00   53.10%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M    4    U  380   22:02.55   7:06   58.58%
   2.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       29 M   23       404   27:51.33   8:58   46.35%
   3.Andrew Kollar        Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   60       442   42:21.69  13:38   30.45%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Livres      Manville,NJ        27 F    1       421   19:54.51   6:24   74.34%
   2.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      25 F   19       439   27:06.81   8:44   54.59%
   3.Stefanie Armitt      Somerset,NJ        29 F   32       377   29:13.42   9:24   50.64%
   4.Melanie Santos       Somerville,NJ      29 F   42       441   31:31.08  10:09   46.96%
   5.Alyssa Geschwindner  Lebanon,NJ         25 F   61       393   42:22.47  13:38   34.93%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hiren Khakharia      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   20       399   27:15.77   8:46   48.34%
   2.Scott Csordos        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   35       436   29:56.95   9:38   44.91%
   3.Brandon Frank        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   48       433   32:35.68  10:29   41.26%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F    2    U  419   20:18.81   6:32   73.03%
   2.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F   13       379   25:27.39   8:12   59.42%
   3.Karen Travisano      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   40       416   30:48.59   9:55   48.87%
   4.Sarah Scott          Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   45       444   32:09.27  10:21   47.29%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    5       378   22:22.46   7:12   61.00%
   2.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M   10       398   23:24.22   7:32   60.12%
   3.Ed Adamcik           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   26       375   28:04.85   9:02   50.49%
   4.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   28    U  391   28:49.71   9:17   49.95%
   5.James Dolan          Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   29       438   28:56.27   9:19   47.52%
   6.Thomas Cannizzo      Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   30       382   29:04.65   9:22   47.65%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    7       422   22:48.54   7:20   67.05%
   2.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   12       410   24:45.01   7:58   62.61%
   3.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   18       432   26:49.00   8:38   57.39%
   4.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F   25       376   28:04.36   9:02   56.57%
   5.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   27       437   28:43.53   9:15   53.94%
   6.Deana Baxter Green   Bridgewater,NJ     45 F   36       429   29:58.72   9:39   52.98%
   7.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   41       401   31:10.62  10:02   49.05%
   8.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   44       392   31:58.77  10:18   47.82%
   9.Karen Choy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   49       387   33:08.98  10:40   46.42%
  10.Kelly Cannizzo       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   50       381   33:33.50  10:48   45.57%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M    3    U  425   20:44.61   6:41   75.34%
   2.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    9       408   22:56.72   7:23   68.11%
   3.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M   11       430   23:53.76   7:41   65.96%
   4.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M   14       427   25:34.69   8:14   57.66%
   5.Norm Graff           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   37       426   30:06.02   9:41   51.05%
   6.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      59 M   38       440   30:41.06   9:53   51.82%
   7.Gwyn Williams        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   43       418   31:32.55  10:09   49.97%
   8.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  55 M   54       434   36:14.22  11:40   42.40%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        50 F   31       388   29:11.16   9:24   57.44%
   2.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   51       413   33:39.21  10:50   53.09%


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Stell           York,PA            67 M   53       415   33:52.74  10:54   50.43%


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  425   20:44.61   6:41 75.34%
   2.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    408   22:56.72   7:23 68.11%
   3.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M    430   23:53.76   7:41 65.96%
   4.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    378   22:22.46   7:12 61.00%
   5.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M    398   23:24.22   7:32 60.12%
   6.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M    427   25:34.69   8:14 57.66%
   7.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      59 M    440   30:41.06   9:53 51.82%
   8.Norm Graff           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    426   30:06.02   9:41 51.05%
   9.Ed Adamcik           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    375   28:04.85   9:02 50.49%
  10.Fred Stell           York,PA            67 M    415   33:52.74  10:54 50.43%
  11.Gwyn Williams        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    418   31:32.55  10:09 49.97%
  12.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U  391   28:49.71   9:17 49.95%
  13.Thomas Cannizzo      Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    382   29:04.65   9:22 47.65%
  14.James Dolan          Bridgewater,NJ     41 M    438   28:56.27   9:19 47.52%
  15.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  55 M    434   36:14.22  11:40 42.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    422   22:48.54   7:20 67.05%
   2.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    410   24:45.01   7:58 62.61%
   3.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        50 F    388   29:11.16   9:24 57.44%
   4.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    432   26:49.00   8:38 57.39%
   5.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    376   28:04.36   9:02 56.57%
   6.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    437   28:43.53   9:15 53.94%
   7.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     55 F    413   33:39.21  10:50 53.09%
   8.Deana Baxter Green   Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    429   29:58.72   9:39 52.98%
   9.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    401   31:10.62  10:02 49.05%
  10.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    392   31:58.77  10:18 47.82%
  11.Nancy Gitterman      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    394   33:41.53  10:51 46.72%
  12.Karen Choy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    387   33:08.98  10:40 46.42%
  13.Kelly Cannizzo       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    381   33:33.50  10:48 45.57%
  14.Jean Rueda           Bridgewater,NJ     48 F    447   37:47.22  12:10 43.33%
  15.Laurie Heeney        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    396   36:42.63  11:49 42.53%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  425   20:44.61   6:41 75.34%
   2.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    408   22:56.72   7:23 68.11%
   3.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        58 M    430   23:53.76   7:41 65.96%
   4.Paul Pacelli         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    431   22:28.91   7:14 64.52%
   5.David  -   D Guelph  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    395   22:50.98   7:21 62.10%
   6.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    378   22:22.46   7:12 61.00%
   7.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M    398   23:24.22   7:32 60.12%
   8. Ricco               Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M    424   27:32.12   8:52 59.41%
   9.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M U  380   22:02.55   7:06 58.58%
  10.Timothy Travisano    Bridgewater,NJ     7  M    417   30:48.07   9:55 57.77%
  11.Bill Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    50 M    427   25:34.69   8:14 57.66%
  12.Kush Dani            Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    389   26:36.79   8:34 55.88%
  13.Zach Heishman        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    397   25:58.24   8:22 55.85%
  14.Aidan Adamcik        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    446   25:58.76   8:22 55.83%
  15.Will Hendershot      Martinsville,NJ    12 M    428   27:42.42   8:55 53.67%
  16.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      59 M    440   30:41.06   9:53 51.82%
  17.Norm Graff           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    426   30:06.02   9:41 51.05%
  18.Ed Adamcik           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    375   28:04.85   9:02 50.49%
  19.Fred Stell           York,PA            67 M    415   33:52.74  10:54 50.43%
  20.Gwyn Williams        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    418   31:32.55  10:09 49.97%
  21.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U  391   28:49.71   9:17 49.95%
  22.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 M    435   29:51.58   9:37 49.80%
  23.Hiren Khakharia      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M    399   27:15.77   8:46 48.34%
  24.Thomas Cannizzo      Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    382   29:04.65   9:22 47.65%
  25.James Dolan          Bridgewater,NJ     41 M    438   28:56.27   9:19 47.52%
  26.Ryan Durrant         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M    390   32:13.02  10:22 47.48%
  27.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       29 M    404   27:51.33   8:58 46.35%
  28.Ian Smoke            Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    414   32:13.72  10:22 46.14%
  29.Scott Csordos        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M    436   29:56.95   9:38 44.91%
  30.Joseph Rheda         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M    448   37:09.51  11:58 44.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michelle Livres      Manville,NJ        27 F    421   19:54.51   6:24 74.34%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U  419   20:18.81   6:32 73.03%
   3.Rosalie Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    422   22:48.54   7:20 67.05%
   4.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    410   24:45.01   7:58 62.61%
   5.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F    379   25:27.39   8:12 59.42%
   6.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        50 F    388   29:11.16   9:24 57.44%
   7.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    432   26:49.00   8:38 57.39%
   8.Peg Adamcik          Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    376   28:04.36   9:02 56.57%
   9.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      25 F    439   27:06.81   8:44 54.59%
  10.Kastina Dolan        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    437   28:43.53   9:15 53.94%
  11.Mary Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    19 F    384   27:58.90   9:00 53.10%
  12.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     55 F    413   33:39.21  10:50 53.09%
  13.Deana Baxter Green   Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    429   29:58.72   9:39 52.98%
  14.Colleen Carroll      Martinsville,NJ    14 F    383   29:42.44   9:34 52.89%
  15.Stefanie Armitt      Somerset,NJ        29 F    377   29:13.42   9:24 50.64%
  16.Vanessa Ricco        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F    423   36:53.13  11:52 49.11%
  17.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    401   31:10.62  10:02 49.05%
  18.Karen Travisano      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F    416   30:48.59   9:55 48.87%
  19.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    392   31:58.77  10:18 47.82%
  20.Sarah Scott          Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    444   32:09.27  10:21 47.29%
  21.Melanie Santos       Somerville,NJ      29 F    441   31:31.08  10:09 46.96%
  22.Nancy Gitterman      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    394   33:41.53  10:51 46.72%
  23.Karen Choy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    387   33:08.98  10:40 46.42%
  24.Kelly Cannizzo       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    381   33:33.50  10:48 45.57%
  25.Jean Rueda           Bridgewater,NJ     48 F    447   37:47.22  12:10 43.33%
  26.Laurie Heeney        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    396   36:42.63  11:49 42.53%
  27.Alyssa Geschwindner  Lebanon,NJ         25 F    393   42:22.47  13:38 34.93%