SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl Dusen           Rockville,MD       29 M         15:06.29  4:51 1/287     M20-29:1/49      85.48     15:06.29  
   2.Darryl Brown         Exton,PA           29 M U       15:23.03  4:57 2/287     M20-29:2/49      83.93     15:23.03  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Spenser Popeson      Linwood,NJ         26 M         15:42.86  5:03 3/287     M20-29:3/49      82.09     15:42.86  
   4.Mike Fox             Hainesport,NJ      27 M U       16:24.24  5:16 4/287     M20-29:4/49      78.64     16:24.24  
   5.Dakota Dalzell       Ocean City,NJ      20 M         16:43.79  5:23 5/287     M20-29:5/49      77.94     16:43.79  
   6.Abad Akhtar          Brigantine,NJ      22 M         17:08.05  5:30 6/287     M20-29:6/49      75.32     17:08.05  
   7.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         15 M         17:21.35  5:35 7/287     M 1-19:1/95      80.21     17:14.43  
   8.John Tuckerton       Medford,NJ         22 M         17:25.64  5:36 8/287     M20-29:7/49      74.05     17:23.96  
   9.Luke Mc Cannred      ,                  17 M         17:32.63  5:38 9/287     M 1-19:2/95      76.99     17:32.63  
  10.Marina Muncan        Ardmore,PA         29 F         17:42.02  5:41 1/386     F20-29:1/93      83.61     17:42.02  
  11.Max Smith            Ardmore,PA         27 M         17:42.66  5:42 10/287    M20-29:8/49      72.84     17:42.66  
  12.Eric Bonnette        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         17:50.00  5:44 11/287    M30-39:1/44      73.18     17:50.00  
  13.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      23 F         18:07.11  5:49 2/386     F20-29:2/93      81.68     18:07.11  
  14.Matthew Costa        Hainesport,NJ      18 M         18:27.87  5:56 12/287    M 1-19:3/95      72.25     18:27.87  
  15.Steve Eggly          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M         18:33.16  5:58 13/287    M40-49:1/47      76.42     18:32.11  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Kimberly Hickey      West Chester,PA    27 F         18:41.84  6:01 3/386     F20-29:3/93      79.16     18:41.84  
  17.Jason Marcasciano    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 M         18:49.30  6:03 14/287    M20-29:9/49      68.60     18:45.94  
  18.Sean Taylor          Cherry Hill,NJ     17 M         18:52.30  6:04 15/287    M 1-19:4/95      71.58     18:48.08  
  19.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F         18:56.04  6:05 4/386     F50-59:1/56      91.95     18:56.04  
  20.Jeff Weinert         Absecon,NJ         17 M         19:02.61  6:07 16/287    M 1-19:5/95      70.93     19:02.61  
  21.Joe Iovanisci        Williamstown,NJ    39 M         19:07.08  6:09 17/287    M30-39:2/44      70.87     19:07.08  
  22.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U       19:07.25  6:09 5/386     F40-49:1/84      80.49     19:07.25  
  23.Ethan Duer           Hopewell,NJ        14 M         19:28.19  6:15 18/287    M 1-19:6/95      72.88     19:28.19  
  24.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   53 M U       19:28.69  6:16 19/287    M50-59:1/29      77.59     19:28.69  
  25.Stephanie Donato     Petersburg,NJ      31 F         19:29.46  6:16 6/386     F30-39:1/109     76.02     19:25.83  
  26.Austin Neri          Wildwood Crest,NJ  17 M         19:34.18  6:17 20/287    M 1-19:7/95      69.02     19:34.18  
  27.David Schnepp        Atlantic City,NJ   46 M         19:35.01  6:18 21/287    M40-49:2/47      72.96     19:32.34  
  28.Kirk Conover         Mays Landing,NJ    37 M         19:51.13  6:23 22/287    M30-39:3/44      67.25     19:45.19  
  29.William Krause       Linwood,NJ         16 M         19:53.31  6:24 23/287    M 1-19:8/95      68.86     19:48.17  
  30.Johnathan Scull      Northfield,NJ      16 M         19:53.34  6:24 24/287    M 1-19:9/95      68.86     19:47.96  
  31.Steve Rabel          Northfield,NJ      18 M         19:57.11  6:25 25/287    M 1-19:10/95     66.86     19:52.09  
  32.Joe Hazavei          Northfield,NJ      15 M         19:59.99  6:26 26/287    M 1-19:11/95     69.61     19:54.31  
  33.Jason Hershman       Cheltenham,PA      23 M         20:01.19  6:26 27/287    M20-29:10/49     64.44     19:58.10  
  34.Jon Hershman         Cheltenham,PA      23 M         20:01.52  6:26 28/287    M20-29:11/49     64.42     19:58.88  
  35.James Mcdaid         Northfield,NJ      16 M         20:09.81  6:29 29/287    M 1-19:12/95     67.92     20:04.74  
  36.Lucas Dimaio         Linwood,NJ         16 M         20:18.26  6:32 30/287    M 1-19:13/95     67.45     20:12.26  
  37.Robert Hess          Bel Air,MD         47 M         20:22.01  6:33 31/287    M40-49:3/47      70.71     20:22.01  
  38.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          24 F         20:23.16  6:33 7/386     F20-29:4/93      72.60     20:20.39  
  39.Joel Frankel         Margate,NJ         31 M         20:24.22  6:34 32/287    M30-39:4/44      63.53     20:24.22  
  40.Carlos Martinez      Atlantic City,NJ   33 M U       20:25.14  6:34 33/287    M30-39:5/44      63.91     20:25.14  
  41.Roland Krag          Mays Landing,NJ    35 M         20:40.90  6:39 34/287    M30-39:6/44      63.73     20:40.90  
  42.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            36 M         20:44.13  6:40 35/287    M30-39:7/44      63.95     20:37.46  
  43.Tyler Parker         Eht,NJ             26 M         20:50.04  6:42 36/287    M20-29:12/49     61.92     20:46.03  
  44.Moira Mccloskey      Ventnor,NJ         26 F         20:54.44  6:43 8/386     F20-29:5/93      70.79     20:54.44  
  45.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         42 M         20:55.22  6:43 37/287    M40-49:4/47      66.23     20:55.22  
  46.Ron Kraus            Mays Landing,NJ    35 M         20:59.45  6:45 38/287    M30-39:8/44      62.79     20:59.45  
  47.Jason Friedman       Arlington,VA       29 M         21:00.11  6:45 39/287    M20-29:13/49     61.48     20:47.86  
  48.Samantha Budd        W Depthkord,NJ     18 F         21:04.02  6:46 9/386     F 1-19:1/35      71.01     20:59.61  
  49.Michael Holland      Margate City,NJ    25 M         21:06.78  6:47 40/287    M20-29:14/49     61.10     21:00.72  
  50.Steven Angelini      Galloway,NJ        40 M         21:09.46  6:48 41/287    M40-49:5/47      64.51     21:09.46  
  51.Kevin Mchenry        Pittsgrove,NJ      18 M         21:13.14  6:49 42/287    M 1-19:14/95     62.87     21:13.14  
  52.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    45 M         21:15.45  6:50 43/287    M40-49:6/47      66.69     21:08.43  
  53.Daniel Barbera       Margate City,NJ    39 M         21:17.87  6:51 44/287    M30-39:9/44      63.62     21:11.33  
  54.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F         21:24.99  6:53 10/386    F40-49:2/84      72.35     21:24.99  
  55.Jamie Reedie         Linwood,NJ         15 M         21:27.30  6:54 45/287    M 1-19:15/95     64.89     21:21.17  
  56.Michael Barrish      Cedar Run,NJ       42 M         21:37.73  6:57 46/287    M40-49:7/47      64.06     21:34.14  
  57.Jack Troy            Stratford,NJ       56 M         21:40.01  6:58 47/287    M50-59:2/29      71.53     21:33.10  
  58.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         31 M         21:42.06  6:59 48/287    M30-39:10/44     59.73     21:16.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  59.Anthony Czajkowski   Westfield,NJ       22 M         21:49.97  7:01 49/287    M20-29:15/49     59.11     21:31.13  
  60.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    41 M         21:52.35  7:02 50/287    M40-49:8/47      62.88     21:50.00  
  61.Silvia Andrews       Atco,NJ            38 F         21:52.90  7:02 11/386    F30-39:2/109     69.12     21:41.54  
  62.Seth Morowitz        Absecon,NJ         18 M         21:52.99  7:02 51/287    M 1-19:16/95     60.96     21:51.90  
  63.Jim Rowland          Delran,NJ          32 M         21:54.35  7:03 52/287    M30-39:11/44     59.35     21:50.91  
  64.Maureen Balwin       Brigintine,NJ      44 F         21:57.86  7:04 12/386    F40-49:3/84      71.67     21:50.55  
  65.Joseph Hawn          Absecon,NJ         16 M         21:58.11  7:04 53/287    M 1-19:17/95     62.34     21:56.72  
  66.Kelly Gross          Northfield,NJ      24 F         21:58.65  7:04 13/386    F20-29:6/93      67.34     21:58.65  
  67.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         58 M         21:59.77  7:04 54/287    M50-59:3/29      71.66     21:59.26  
  68.Patrick Reynolds     Atlantic City,NJ   29 M         22:01.16  7:05 55/287    M20-29:16/49     58.64     21:56.66  
  69.Tricia Friedman      Arlington,VA       28 F         22:06.67  7:06 14/386    F20-29:7/93      66.93     21:54.90  
  70.Frank Sayers         Mays Landing,NJ    44 M         22:13.74  7:09 56/287    M40-49:9/47      63.29     22:10.10  
  71.Eric Bedollys        Ventor,NJ          30 M         22:15.37  7:09 57/287    M30-39:12/44     58.11     21:57.58  
  72.Zeeshawn Ali         Absecon,NJ         17 M         22:16.22  7:10 58/287    M 1-19:18/95     60.65     22:16.22  
  73.Ron Weiner           Margate,NJ         57 M         22:17.01  7:10 59/287    M50-59:4/29      70.14     22:17.01  
  74.Jarad Morgan         Philadelphia,NJ    33 M         22:17.40  7:10 60/287    M30-39:13/44     58.55     22:14.59  
  75.Hursh Patel          Absecon,NJ         16 M         22:18.11  7:10 61/287    M 1-19:19/95     61.41     22:18.11  
  76.Marco Espinosa       Ventnor,NJ         23 M         22:18.26  7:10 62/287    M20-29:17/49     57.84     22:01.54  
  77.Daniel Berenato      Hammonton,NJ       19 M         22:20.55  7:11 63/287    M 1-19:20/95     58.98     22:10.39  
  78.Sean Crowley         Tuckerton,NJ       46 M         22:23.78  7:12 64/287    M40-49:10/47     63.80     22:02.38  
  79.Rick Carlson         Egg Harbor,NJ      16 M         22:25.09  7:12 65/287    M 1-19:21/95     61.09     22:25.09  
  80.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        47 M         22:27.45  7:13 66/287    M40-49:11/47     64.12     22:21.42  
  81.Tyler Calimer        Egg Harbor City,NJ 16 M         22:33.28  7:15 67/287    M 1-19:22/95     60.72     22:33.28  
  82.Heather Mcvey        Somers Point,NJ    33 F         22:40.89  7:18 15/386    F30-39:3/109     65.53     22:24.53  
  83.Katie Flournoy       Absecon,NJ         15 F         22:45.58  7:19 16/386    F 1-19:2/35      68.09     22:45.58  
  84.Jordan Cary          West Chester,PA    26 M         22:48.13  7:20 68/287    M20-29:18/49     56.57     22:48.13  
  85.Sam Giunta           Eht,NJ             56 M         22:48.61  7:20 69/287    M50-59:5/29      67.94     22:48.61  
  86.William Izaguirre    Ventnor City,NJ    33 M         22:51.32  7:21 70/287    M30-39:14/44     57.10     22:45.40  
  87.Lane Dilg            Estell Manor,NJ    15 M         23:00.90  7:24 71/287    M 1-19:23/95     60.49     23:00.90  
  88.Daniel Ramirez       Ventor,NJ          13 M         23:05.76  7:26 72/287    M 1-19:24/95     62.80     22:48.87  
  89.Joe Spano            Mays Landing,NJ    14 M         23:10.90  7:27 73/287    M 1-19:25/95     61.21     23:08.73  
  90.Joshua Carroll       Absecon,NJ         28 M         23:12.53  7:28 74/287    M20-29:19/49     55.59     22:38.76  
  91.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         26 M         23:15.94  7:29 75/287    M20-29:20/49     55.45     22:57.53  
  92.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:16.46  7:29 76/287    NO AGE:1/7        0.00     23:16.46  
  93.Ed Wojdon            Norristown,PA      41 M         23:16.58  7:29 77/287    M40-49:12/47     59.08     23:16.58  
  94.Daniela Cassara      Brigantine,NJ      20 F         23:17.89  7:29 17/386    F20-29:8/93      63.55     23:13.81  
  95.Marie Groe           Oceanside,NY       51 F         23:19.03  7:30 18/386    F50-59:2/56      72.80     23:06.35  
  96.Karen Florentino     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F         23:20.79  7:30 19/386    F40-49:4/84      68.67     23:09.90  
  97.Gary Johnson         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 M         23:21.55  7:31 78/287    M30-39:15/44     55.87     22:57.97  
  98.Dan Frieri           Cranford,NJ        22 M         23:22.16  7:31 79/287    M20-29:21/49     55.22     23:01.58  
  99.Brandon Castillo     Galloway,NJ        15 M         23:23.31  7:31 80/287    M 1-19:26/95     59.52     23:22.37  
 100.Evan Dambrosio       Absecon,NJ         14 M         23:23.94  7:31 81/287    M 1-19:27/95     60.64     23:21.36  
 101.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            36 F         23:25.44  7:32 20/386    F30-39:4/109     64.02     23:18.54  
 102.Nicholas Mcgloin     Galloway Townsh,NJ 18 M         23:30.51  7:33 82/287    M 1-19:28/95     56.75     23:30.51  
 103.Ethan Fischer        Linwood,NJ         16 M         23:32.64  7:34 83/287    M 1-19:29/95     58.17     23:27.06  
 104.John Thomas          Margate,NJ         23 M         23:33.35  7:34 84/287    M20-29:22/49     54.76     23:09.85  
 105.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        60 M         23:34.13  7:35 85/287    M60-69:1/14      68.05     23:34.13  
 106.Michael Bird         Absecon,NJ         17 M         23:36.30  7:35 86/287    M 1-19:30/95     57.22     23:36.30  
 107.Jeffrey Baumhor      Pleasantville,NJ   53 M         23:37.62  7:36 87/287    M50-59:6/29      63.96     23:31.74  
 108.Nikolas Amoroso      Absecon,NJ         13 M         23:39.36  7:36 88/287    M 1-19:31/95     61.31     23:39.36  
 109.Joseph Wilson        Margate,NJ         20 M         23:39.98  7:37 89/287    M20-29:23/49     55.10     23:21.82  
 110.Matthew Fitzick      Linwood,NJ         24 M         23:42.28  7:37 90/287    M20-29:24/49     54.42     23:42.28  
 111.Richard Walters      Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 M         23:43.77  7:38 91/287    M30-39:16/44     57.10     23:16.53  
 112.Jason Kuppel         Galloway Twp.,NJ   34 M         23:43.85  7:38 92/287    M30-39:17/44     55.24     23:43.85  
 113.Brian Lopez          Galloway,NJ        28 M         23:45.10  7:38 93/287    M20-29:25/49     54.32     23:45.10  
 114.Patrick Kasenenko    Atlantic City,NJ   37 M         23:47.15  7:39 94/287    M30-39:18/44     56.13     23:47.15  
 115.Sarah Mooney         Absecon,NJ         23 F         23:48.72  7:39 21/386    F20-29:9/93      62.15     23:41.01  
 116.Shannon Sharkey      Manahawkin,NJ      22 F         23:55.63  7:42 22/386    F20-29:10/93     61.85     23:41.02  
 117.Spencer Agli         Absecon,NJ         16 M         23:58.63  7:43 95/287    M 1-19:32/95     57.12     23:58.63  
 118.Andrew Mage          Somers Point,NJ    28 M         23:59.09  7:43 96/287    M20-29:26/49     53.79     23:36.72  
 119.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:59.92  7:43 97/287    NO AGE:2/7        0.00     23:43.45  
 120.Ethan Engle          Northfield,NJ      11 M         24:07.19  7:45 98/287    M 1-19:33/95     63.41     23:57.90  
 121.Megan Woodring       Estell Manor,NJ    31 F         24:11.56  7:47 23/386    F30-39:5/109     61.24     23:59.20  
 122.Kristen Fulmer       Brigantine,NJ      24 F         24:11.88  7:47 24/386    F20-29:11/93     61.16     24:07.35  
 123.Marylou Feny         Ventnor City,NJ    51 F         24:17.22  7:49 25/386    F50-59:3/56      69.89     24:17.22  
 124.Franco Huynh         Galloway,NJ        17 M         24:18.01  7:49 99/287    M 1-19:34/95     55.59     24:18.01  
 125.Justin Bishop        Somers Point,NJ    14 M         24:20.07  7:49 100/287   M 1-19:35/95     58.31     23:41.14  
 126.Colleen Fuller       Brigantine,NJ      28 F         24:21.17  7:50 26/386    F20-29:12/93     60.77     23:36.91  
 127.Julie Ferdas         Eht,NJ             37 F         24:21.82  7:50 27/386    F30-39:6/109     61.80     24:16.21  
 128.Andrew Schmidt       Manahawkin,NJ      22 M         24:26.75  7:52 101/287   M20-29:27/49     52.79     24:10.25  
 129.Dennen Mccloskey     Ventnor,NJ         25 M         24:40.27  7:56 102/287   M20-29:28/49     52.29     24:40.27  
 130.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         62 F         24:40.28  7:56 28/386    F60-69:1/9       79.77     24:35.85  
 131.Isabella Engle       Northfield,NJ      14 F         24:42.05  7:57 29/386    F 1-19:3/35      63.61     24:33.14  
 132.Adam Fazzio          Woodstown,NJ       28 M         24:44.82  7:57 103/287   M20-29:29/49     52.13     24:32.63  
 133.Joshua Power         Egg Harbor,NJ      15 M         24:45.82  7:58 104/287   M 1-19:36/95     56.22     24:45.82  
 134.Marci Greenfield     New York,NY        35 F         24:46.80  7:58 30/386    F30-39:7/109     60.30     24:46.80  
 135.Bernedette Casey     Margate,NJ         23 F         24:49.77  7:59 31/386    F20-29:13/93     59.61     24:27.69  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 136.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:53.79  8:00 105/287   NO AGE:3/7        0.00     24:53.57  
 137.Scott Neustadter     Marina Del Rey,CA  35 M         24:55.01  8:01 106/287   M30-39:19/44     52.89     24:21.83  
 138.Harry Negro          Philadelphia,PA    55 M         24:55.10  8:01 107/287   M50-59:7/29      61.67     24:24.30  
 139.Brett Matik          Linwood,NJ         39 F         24:55.81  8:01 32/386    F30-39:8/109     60.99     24:48.28  
 140.Bob Rassio           Somers Point,NJ    39 M         24:55.87  8:01 108/287   M30-39:20/44     54.35     24:24.08  
 141.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         48 F         24:59.08  8:02 33/386    F40-49:5/84      65.53     24:44.65  
 142.Philip Nagengast     Eht,NJ             36 M         25:02.80  8:03 109/287   M30-39:21/44     52.94     25:02.80  
 143.Jimmy Vetter         Northfield,NJ      13 M         25:02.95  8:03 110/287   M 1-19:37/95     57.90     24:54.39  
 144.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         64 M         25:03.88  8:04 111/287   M60-69:2/14      66.31     24:48.64  
 145.Katrina Jefferson    Philadelphia,PA    42 F         25:04.20  8:04 34/386    F40-49:6/84      61.81     25:00.23  
 146.James Hammerstedt    Estell Manor,NJ    15 M         25:12.25  8:06 112/287   M 1-19:38/95     55.24     25:12.25  
 147.Daniel Ramirez       Ventor,NJ          42 M         25:12.64  8:06 113/287   M40-49:13/47     54.96     24:54.59  
 148.Michelle Marcello    Mays Landing,NJ    37 F         25:12.76  8:06 35/386    F30-39:9/109     59.72     25:09.13  
 149.Max Lamcken          Brigantine,NJ      15 M         25:13.44  8:07 114/287   M 1-19:39/95     55.19     25:13.44  
 150.Luke Florentino      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 M         25:14.62  8:07 115/287   M 1-19:40/95     56.21     25:03.63  
 151.Hunter Wilbraham     Bridgeton,NJ       15 M         25:16.61  8:08 116/287   M 1-19:41/95     55.08     25:16.61  
 152.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F         25:17.65  8:08 36/386    F40-49:7/84      61.26     25:15.05  
 153.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    55 F         25:18.46  8:08 37/386    F50-59:4/56      70.60     25:18.46  
 154.Scott Brown          Ocean City,NJ      49 M         25:21.61  8:09 117/287   M40-49:14/47     57.69     25:16.19  
 155.Anthony Chong        Galloway,NJ        17 M         25:21.97  8:09 118/287   M 1-19:42/95     53.25     25:08.13  
 156.Matthew Deibert      Smithville,NJ      16 M         25:23.26  8:10 119/287   M 1-19:43/95     53.95     25:23.26  
 157.Niko Villani         Vineland,NJ        14 M         25:23.77  8:10 120/287   M 1-19:44/95     55.87     25:05.58  
 158.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        47 F         25:24.91  8:10 38/386    F40-49:8/84      63.72     25:11.56  
 159.Patrick Mccolgan     Egg Harbor,NJ      16 M         25:25.11  8:10 121/287   M 1-19:45/95     53.88     25:25.11  
 160.John D'alessandro    Linwood,NJ         36 M         25:25.36  8:10 122/287   M30-39:22/44     52.16     25:10.24  
 161.Richelle Leveque     Eht,NJ             29 F         25:27.50  8:11 39/386    F20-29:14/93     58.13     25:10.06  
 162.Beth Pinero          Marlton,NJ         54 F         25:27.98  8:11 40/386    F50-59:5/56      69.25     25:27.98  
 163.Andrew Scafario      Margate,NJ         27 M         25:30.90  8:12 123/287   M20-29:30/49     50.56     25:07.55  
 164.Matthew Neustadter   Voorhees,NJ        22 M         25:33.59  8:13 124/287   M20-29:31/49     50.49     25:15.19  
 165.Joe Blaz             Atlantic City,NJ   55 M         25:35.95  8:14 125/287   M50-59:8/29      60.03     25:30.75  
 166.Christie Young       Galloway,NJ        18 F         25:37.35  8:14 41/386    F 1-19:4/35      58.39     25:37.35  
 167.Joanna Driscoll      Absecon,NJ         37 F         25:37.79  8:14 42/386    F30-39:10/109    58.74     24:56.73  
 168.Keven Horton         Somers Point,NJ    25 M         25:39.02  8:15 126/287   M20-29:32/49     50.29     25:18.11  
 169.Kristina Simone      Eht,NJ             43 F         25:39.07  8:15 43/386    F40-49:9/84      60.87     25:15.31  
 170.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      47 F   S     25:40.07  8:15 44/386    F40-49:10/84     63.09     25:24.64  
 171.Andree Engelhardt    Brooklyn,NY        25 F         25:40.14  8:15 45/386    F20-29:15/93     57.66     25:20.83  
 172.Cennette Bonczek     Northfield,NJ      43 F         25:41.42  8:16 46/386    F40-49:11/84     60.78     25:34.46  
 173.Kris Morganeck       Estell Manor,NJ    14 M         25:47.73  8:18 127/287   M 1-19:46/95     55.01     25:15.27  
 174.John Kelley          Linwood,NJ         45 M         25:50.58  8:19 128/287   M40-49:15/47     54.86     25:37.50  
 175.Michele Per          Eht,NJ             37 F         25:51.73  8:19 47/386    F30-39:11/109    58.22     25:47.62  
 176.Marshall Dillon      Absecon,NJ         15 M         25:57.15  8:21 129/287   M 1-19:47/95     53.64     25:54.90  
 177.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    49 M         26:02.14  8:22 130/287   M40-49:16/47     56.20     25:27.41  
 178.David Halloran       Millville,NJ       43 M         26:05.04  8:23 131/287   M40-49:17/47     53.52     25:32.01  
 179.Dj Ireland           Eht,NJ             13 M         26:05.85  8:23 132/287   M 1-19:48/95     55.58     25:28.07  
 180.James Barnes         Mays Landing,NJ    32 M         26:08.66  8:24 133/287   M30-39:23/44     49.73     26:08.66  
 181.Jenise Kurtz         Galloway,NJ        37 M         26:09.02  8:24 134/287   M30-39:24/44     51.06     26:05.34  
 182.Josh Scheinerman     Somers Point,NJ    26 M         26:09.29  8:25 135/287   M20-29:33/49     49.32     25:46.55  
 183.Alicia Barbieri      Hammonton,NJ       27 F         26:13.82  8:26 48/386    F20-29:16/93     56.42     26:13.82  
 184.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:15.43  8:27 136/287   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     26:15.43  
 185.Courtney Neal        Absecon,NJ         39 F         26:16.51  8:27 49/386    F30-39:12/109    57.87     25:36.62  
 186.David Fazzio         Swedesboro,NJ      30 M         26:18.91  8:28 137/287   M30-39:25/44     49.14     26:05.12  
 187.Madeline Renny       Linwood,NJ         28 F         26:22.05  8:29 50/386    F20-29:17/93     56.13     25:47.78  
 188.Adam Lessler         Linwood,NJ         32 M         26:22.63  8:29 138/287   M30-39:26/44     49.29     25:48.22  
 189.Andrea Loutfy        Eht,NJ             45 F         26:23.03  8:29 51/386    F40-49:12/84     60.19     26:16.21  
 190.Tobi Care            Ocean City,NJ      41 F         26:23.10  8:29 52/386    F40-49:13/84     58.33     26:23.10  
 191.Johanna Perskie      Margate,NJ         30 F         26:24.64  8:30 53/386    F30-39:13/109    56.05     26:03.41  
 192.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      16 F         26:27.15  8:30 54/386    F 1-19:5/35      57.86     26:23.07  
 193.Megan Rodden         Eht,NJ             28 F         26:28.15  8:31 55/386    F20-29:18/93     55.91     26:28.15  
 194.Kelly Handrahan      Ocean City,NJ      27 F         26:29.68  8:31 56/386    F20-29:19/93     55.86     25:46.10  
 195.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        52 F         26:31.05  8:32 57/386    F50-59:6/56      64.82     26:27.91  
 196.Anthony Scannapieco  Margate,NJ         28 M         26:31.80  8:32 139/287   M20-29:34/49     48.63     26:09.19  
 197.Bonnie Johnson       Eht,NJ             51 F         26:34.58  8:33 58/386    F50-59:7/56      63.87     26:05.08  
 198.Marcus Perry         Somers Point,NJ    33 M         26:35.60  8:33 140/287   M30-39:27/44     49.07     25:56.25  
 199.Cyndi Hunt           Somers Point,NJ    36 F         26:36.01  8:33 59/386    F30-39:14/109    56.37     25:57.23  
 200.Matthew Oakley       Eht,NJ             15 M         26:36.38  8:33 141/287   M 1-19:49/95     52.33     26:36.38  
 201.Jason Sander         Mays Landing,NJ    34 M         26:37.05  8:34 142/287   M30-39:28/44     49.25     26:37.05  
 202.Sue Goglas           Randolph,NJ        58 F         26:38.45  8:34 60/386    F50-59:8/56      69.83     26:33.87  
 203.Brendan Scull        Sewell,NJ          15 M         26:38.73  8:34 143/287   M 1-19:50/95     52.25     26:38.73  
 204.Andrew Bloh          Linwood,NJ         15 M         26:38.83  8:34 144/287   M 1-19:51/95     52.25     26:38.83  
 205.Nicholas Haindl      Sicklerville,NJ    15 M         26:39.14  8:34 145/287   M 1-19:52/95     52.24     26:39.14  
 206.John Epifanio        Atlantic City,NJ   44 M         26:40.31  8:35 146/287   M40-49:18/47     52.75     26:02.02  
 207.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    52 F         26:43.78  8:36 61/386    F50-59:9/56      64.31     26:36.94  
 208.Jesse Briglia        Northfield,NJ      16 M         26:45.89  8:36 147/287   M 1-19:53/95     51.17     26:45.89  
 209.Juan Casiano         Wilmington,DE      37 M         26:46.30  8:36 148/287   M30-39:29/44     49.87     26:25.85  
 210.Samran Ali           Absecon,NJ         16 M         26:47.63  8:37 149/287   M 1-19:54/95     51.12     26:47.63  
 211.Leah Lohr            Mays Landing,NJ    25 F         26:49.80  8:38 62/386    F20-29:20/93     55.16     26:36.16  
 212.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     26 F         26:55.48  8:39 63/386    F20-29:21/93     54.97     26:52.98  
 213.Tadris Parker        Galloway,NJ        38 M         26:57.22  8:40 150/287   M30-39:30/44     49.90     26:56.20  
 214.Danny Cohen          Ny,NY              18 M         26:58.28  8:40 151/287   M 1-19:55/95     49.46     26:24.61  
 215.Scott Sherwood       Northfield,NJ      41 M         26:58.86  8:41 152/287   M40-49:19/47     50.97     26:28.76  
 216.Joel Sparano         Northfield,NJ      44 M         27:01.86  8:42 153/287   M40-49:20/47     52.05     26:47.70  
 217.Eric Cohen           Ny,NY              24 M         27:02.65  8:42 154/287   M20-29:35/49     47.70     26:30.66  
 218.Marie Salomon        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 20 F         27:05.39  8:43 64/386    F20-29:22/93     54.65     26:38.43  
 219.Matthew Giannuario   Eht,NJ             15 M         27:06.15  8:43 155/287   M 1-19:56/95     51.37     27:04.66  
 220.Justin Batchelor     Franklinville,NJ   15 M         27:06.30  8:43 156/287   M 1-19:57/95     51.36     27:06.30  
 221.Vern Cruse           Eht,NJ             30 M         27:07.31  8:43 157/287   M30-39:31/44     47.68     26:35.19  
 222.Tracy Vitale         Manahawkin,NJ      47 F         27:08.48  8:44 65/386    F40-49:14/84     59.67     27:04.01  
 223.Jib Sless            Margate City,NJ    44 M         27:09.61  8:44 158/287   M40-49:21/47     51.80     26:58.77  
 224.Eric Goldstein       Margate,NJ         43 M         27:12.80  8:45 159/287   M40-49:22/47     51.30     27:10.34  
 225.Luz Elena Bassoulo   Atco,NJ            37 F         27:13.65  8:45 66/386    F30-39:15/109    55.30     27:01.52  
 226.Anthony Salvo        Hammonton,NJ       52 M         27:15.16  8:46 160/287   M50-59:9/29      55.00     27:12.38  
 227.Kate Juzwiak         Ocean City,NJ      26 F         27:18.19  8:47 67/386    F20-29:23/93     54.21     27:11.67  
 228.Soban Ali            Absecon,NJ         16 M         27:18.67  8:47 161/287   M 1-19:58/95     50.15     27:16.81  
 229.Diego Delgado        Galloway,NJ        15 M         27:19.79  8:47 162/287   M 1-19:59/95     50.94     27:17.89  
 230.Sean Mcbride         Mullica Hill,NJ    15 M         27:20.18  8:47 163/287   M 1-19:60/95     50.93     27:20.18  
 231.Danielle Gorman      Brigantine,NJ      34 F         27:20.35  8:47 68/386    F30-39:16/109    54.49     27:12.96  
 232.Stephen Gorman       Brigantine,NJ      32 M         27:20.91  8:48 164/287   M30-39:32/44     47.54     27:13.82  
 233.Theresa Gibbons      Somers Point,NJ    26 F         27:21.93  8:48 69/386    F20-29:24/93     54.08     26:53.81  
 234.Tanya Cain           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F         27:24.30  8:49 70/386    F40-49:15/84     58.50     27:15.28  
 235.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             51 F         27:25.61  8:49 71/386    F50-59:10/56     61.89     27:10.58  
 236.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    45 F         27:25.90  8:49 72/386    F40-49:16/84     57.89     27:19.51  
 237.Jeff Underwood       Fairfax,VA         57 M         27:26.96  8:50 165/287   M50-59:10/29     56.94     27:09.59  
 238.Hayes Davis          Linwood,NJ         41 M         27:27.60  8:50 166/287   M40-49:23/47     50.08     27:02.53  
 239.Yiannis Stergiou     Vineland,NJ        14 M         27:27.91  8:50 167/287   M 1-19:61/95     51.66     27:27.91  
 240.Jonathan Rich        Linwood,NJ         13 M         27:30.77  8:51 168/287   M 1-19:62/95     52.72     27:22.92  
 241.David Rich           Linwood,NJ         48 M         27:30.96  8:51 169/287   M40-49:24/47     52.75     27:22.12  
 242.Mary Ellen Smith     Brigantine,NJ      47 F U       27:31.36  8:51 73/386    F40-49:17/84     58.84     27:00.04  
 243.Samantha Adams       Woodbury,NJ        25 F         27:37.10  8:53 74/386    F20-29:25/93     53.59     27:01.56  
 244.Callisto Kraus       Mays Landing,NJ    13 M         27:39.64  8:54 170/287   M 1-19:63/95     52.44     27:36.81  
 245.John Altobelli       Northfield,NJ      26 M         27:44.98  8:55 171/287   M20-29:36/49     46.49     27:07.05  
 246.Christina Pelosi     Eht,NJ             33 F         27:46.56  8:56 75/386    F30-39:17/109    53.51     27:28.69  
 247.Jamie Adams-ford     Ocean City,NJ      38 F         27:47.84  8:56 76/386    F30-39:18/109    54.41     27:28.88  
 248.Jessica Procini      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         27:47.98  8:56 77/386    F20-29:26/93     53.24     27:47.98  
 249.Patricia Mcbride     Mullica Hill,NJ    45 F         27:49.33  8:57 78/386    F40-49:18/84     57.08     27:43.16  
 250.Kara Manzo           Egg Harbor,NJ      42 F         27:50.04  8:57 79/386    F40-49:19/84     55.67     27:32.63  
 251.Louis Singh          Ventnor City,NJ    38 M         27:50.16  8:57 172/287   M30-39:33/44     48.31     27:41.57  
 252.Nick Fisher          Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         27:50.76  8:57 173/287   M40-49:25/47     49.02     27:14.96  
 253.Andria Adams         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 F         27:52.70  8:58 80/386    F30-39:19/109    53.32     27:19.25  
 254.William Baldwin      Brigantine,NJ      49 M         27:53.49  8:58 174/287   M40-49:26/47     52.46     27:28.63  
 255.Vincent Maione       Jackson,NJ         36 M         27:54.94  8:59 175/287   M30-39:34/44     47.50     27:07.41  
 256.Kimberly Coyle-felix Audubon,NJ         42 F         27:57.29  8:59 81/386    F40-49:20/84     55.43     27:53.77  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 257.Terra Roman          Absecon,NJ         41 F         27:58.73  9:00 82/386    F40-49:21/84     55.00     27:17.69  
 258.Jaime Miklinevich    Margate,NJ         25 F         27:59.84  9:00 83/386    F20-29:27/93     52.86     27:37.25  
 259.Amanda Siegel        Margate,NJ         25 F         27:59.99  9:00 84/386    F20-29:28/93     52.86     27:37.11  
 260.Meredith Hamlett     Northfield,NJ      38 F         28:00.33  9:00 85/386    F30-39:20/109    54.01     27:44.03  
 261.Christina Torti      Dorothy,NJ         32 F         28:00.80  9:00 86/386    F30-39:21/109    52.96     27:39.16  
 262.Christian Feriozzi   Linwood,NJ         20 M         28:01.26  9:01 176/287   M20-29:37/49     46.53     27:20.77  
 263.Philip Steel         Phila,PA           77 M         28:01.58  9:01 177/287   M70-98:1/2       70.18     27:53.99  
 264.Colleen Rennie       Galloway,NJ        17 F         28:02.73  9:01 87/386    F 1-19:6/35      53.90     28:02.73  
 265.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        58 M         28:04.86  9:02 178/287   M50-59:11/29     56.13     27:20.62  
 266.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      45 F         28:06.04  9:02 88/386    F40-49:22/84     56.52     27:54.56  
 267.Ron Ozlek            Margate,NJ         54 M         28:07.53  9:03 179/287   M50-59:12/29     54.18     28:02.99  
 268.Liz Hershman         Cheltenham,PA      25 F         28:10.51  9:04 89/386    F20-29:29/93     52.53     28:07.57  
 269.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         61 M         28:12.71  9:04 180/287   M60-69:3/14      57.36     28:12.71  
 270.Joe Clark            Somers Point,NJ    33 M         28:13.33  9:05 181/287   M30-39:35/44     46.24     27:57.73  
 271.Braun Hurley         Atlantic City,NJ   24 M         28:14.23  9:05 182/287   M20-29:38/49     45.68     28:14.23  
 272.Danielle Morganti    Manchester,CT      28 F         28:14.77  9:05 90/386    F20-29:30/93     52.40     27:56.56  
 273.Jenna Feldstein      Eht,NJ             38 F         28:15.21  9:05 91/386    F30-39:22/109    53.53     27:56.75  
 274.Mark Carey           Sewell,NJ          14 M         28:17.01  9:06 183/287   M 1-19:64/95     50.17     28:17.01  
 275.Dominick Levari      Vineland,NJ        15 M         28:18.15  9:06 184/287   M 1-19:65/95     49.19     28:10.40  
 276.Tyler Imber          Margate,NJ         17 M         28:22.05  9:07 185/287   M 1-19:66/95     47.62     28:10.84  
 277.Michael Krizauskas   Absecon,NJ         47 M         28:22.05  9:07 186/287   M40-49:27/47     50.76     28:12.51  
 278.Norm Imber           Margate City,NJ    47 M         28:22.33  9:07 187/287   M40-49:28/47     50.76     28:22.33  
 279.Nicole Hern          Bayville,NJ        30 F         28:25.13  9:08 92/386    F30-39:23/109    52.09     28:15.61  
 280.Faith Giegerich      Margate,NJ         52 F         28:27.00  9:09 93/386    F50-59:11/56     60.42     28:11.23  
 281.Leah Abbamondi       Margate,NJ         18 F         28:27.22  9:09 94/386    F 1-19:7/35      52.58     28:12.02  
 282.Katelyn Tobiasen     Mays Landing,NJ    26 F         28:27.78  9:09 95/386    F20-29:31/93     52.00     28:16.97  
 283.Noel Tobiasen        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:27.87  9:09 96/386    F20-29:32/93     51.99     28:16.85  
 284.Sergio Champoux      Berlin,NJ          15 M         28:28.81  9:09 188/287   M 1-19:67/95     48.88     28:20.74  
 285.Jackie Baltozer      Ocean City,NJ      35 F         28:29.25  9:10 97/386    F30-39:24/109    52.46     28:09.84  
 286.Christina Jones      Mays Landing,NJ    29 F U       28:29.33  9:10 98/386    F20-29:33/93     51.95     27:55.25  
 287.Lora Blanco          Margate City,NJ    37 F         28:30.30  9:10 99/386    F30-39:25/109    52.82     28:05.27  
 288.Angela Harrison      Linwood,NJ         37 F U       28:31.56  9:10 100/386   F30-39:26/109    52.78     28:23.82  
 289.Victor Leon          Galloway,NJ        44 M         28:31.97  9:11 189/287   M40-49:29/47     49.31     28:31.97  
 290.Wally Young          North Wildwood,NJ  61 M         28:34.49  9:11 190/287   M60-69:4/14      56.63     28:14.59  
 291.Charles Dupras       Mays Landing,NJ    22 M         28:34.67  9:11 191/287   M20-29:39/49     45.16     28:24.96  
 292.Emily Tolman         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 F         28:35.02  9:11 101/386   F20-29:34/93     51.78     28:20.04  
 293.Rich Oneill          Sewell,NJ          59 M U       28:35.12  9:12 192/287   M50-59:13/29     55.62     28:21.84  
 294.Lauren Nawrocki      Eht,NJ             25 F         28:35.84  9:12 102/386   F20-29:35/93     51.75     28:35.84  
 295.Glenn Nilssen        Jersey City,NJ     25 M         28:41.11  9:13 193/287   M20-29:40/49     44.97     28:28.55  
 296.Larry Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        59 M         28:41.72  9:14 194/287   M50-59:14/29     55.41     28:07.42  
 297.Paul Woodring        Estell Manor,NJ    30 M         28:43.70  9:14 195/287   M30-39:36/44     45.02     28:30.21  
 298.Matthew Fisher       Ocean City,NJ      42 M         28:43.84  9:14 196/287   M40-49:30/47     48.23     28:08.92  
 299.Belem Ojeda          Atco,NJ            29 F         28:45.15  9:15 103/386   F20-29:36/93     51.47     28:34.85  
 300.Erin Vetter          Northfield,NJ      14 F         28:45.20  9:15 104/386   F 1-19:8/35      54.65     28:37.01  
 301.Diane Mcmanus        Eht,NJ             35 F         28:45.44  9:15 105/386   F30-39:27/109    51.96     28:38.07  
 302.Dominick Berenato    Absecon,NJ         56 M         28:46.02  9:15 197/287   M50-59:15/29     53.87     28:42.49  
 303.Richard Mason        Mullica Hill,NJ    16 M         28:46.49  9:15 198/287   M 1-19:68/95     47.60     28:46.49  
 304.Samantha Hawkinberry Palermo,NJ         22 F         28:46.97  9:15 106/386   F20-29:37/93     51.42     28:24.55  
 305.Luis Babich          Northfield,NJ      41 M         28:47.88  9:16 199/287   M40-49:31/47     47.76     28:44.71  
 306.Jack Obrien          Cinnaminson,NJ     15 M         28:48.03  9:16 200/287   M 1-19:69/95     48.34     28:48.03  
 307.Nicholas Lyon        Galloway,NJ        14 M         28:49.40  9:16 201/287   M 1-19:70/95     49.23     28:49.40  
 308.Richard Federico     Eht,NJ             40 M         28:50.21  9:16 202/287   M40-49:32/47     47.33     28:11.65  
 309.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 53 F   S     28:56.72  9:18 107/386   F50-59:12/56     60.15     28:35.45  
 310.Francis Mccloskey    Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         28:59.51  9:19 203/287   M40-49:33/47     47.08     28:50.20  
 311.George Steffa        Sea Isle City,NJ   14 M         28:59.73  9:19 204/287   M 1-19:71/95     48.94     28:59.73  
 312.Andrew Lopez         Egg Harbor,NJ      17 M         29:02.53  9:20 205/287   M 1-19:72/95     46.51     29:01.54  
 313.Jeff Dowling         Marmora,NJ         45 M         29:03.57  9:21 206/287   M40-49:34/47     48.79     28:42.85  
 314.Vincent Bello        Glassboro,NJ       16 M         29:03.84  9:21 207/287   M 1-19:73/95     47.12     29:03.84  
 315.Ed Gerhardt          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M         29:07.23  9:22 208/287   M50-59:16/29     51.90     28:26.17  
 316.Tara Price           Absecon,NJ         34 F         29:10.64  9:23 108/386   F30-39:28/109    51.06     28:53.12  
 317.Tracie Ferra         Eht,NJ             47 F         29:11.80  9:23 109/386   F40-49:23/84     55.47     29:05.14  
 318.Stacey Tracy         ,                  56 F         29:12.99  9:24 110/386   F50-59:13/56     61.97     29:02.40  
 319.Cristina Sanchez     Berlin,NJ          27 F         29:13.79  9:24 111/386   F20-29:38/93     50.63     29:04.75  
 320.Brian Brown          Nottingham,MD      50 M         29:14.03  9:24 209/287   M50-59:17/29     50.45     28:58.02  
 321.Melissa Cortez       Mays Landing,NJ    26 F         29:14.25  9:24 112/386   F20-29:39/93     50.62     29:05.40  
 322.Kelly Day            Linwood,NJ         38 F         29:14.96  9:24 113/386   F30-39:29/109    51.71     28:51.24  
 323.Sue Luma             Eht,NJ             47 F         29:15.72  9:25 114/386   F40-49:24/84     55.34     28:56.17  
 324.Michael Smith        Eht,NJ             38 M U       29:15.86  9:25 210/287   M30-39:37/44     45.96     28:48.66  
 325.Jack Dion            Margate,NJ         23 M         29:16.28  9:25 211/287   M20-29:41/49     44.07     28:49.44  
 326.Tara Curtis          Little Egg Harb,NJ 32 F         29:16.92  9:25 115/386   F30-39:30/109    50.66     28:56.65  
 327.Gary Dallett         Nammonton,NJ       51 M         29:17.81  9:25 212/287   M50-59:18/29     50.75     29:06.14  
 328.Alex Chell           Sewell,NJ          14 M         29:18.06  9:25 213/287   M 1-19:74/95     48.43     29:18.06  
 329.Heidi Derbyshire     Eht,NJ             36 F         29:18.70  9:26 116/386   F30-39:31/109    51.16     28:57.43  
 330.Michele Ford         Galloway,NJ        41 F         29:19.00  9:26 117/386   F40-49:25/84     52.49     28:46.78  
 331.Lauren Tummarello    Margate,NJ         31 F         29:19.30  9:26 118/386   F30-39:32/109    50.53     28:41.81  
 332.Allison Weiner       Margate,NJ         49 F U       29:19.37  9:26 119/386   F40-49:26/84     56.48     28:50.46  
 333.Greg Chiarulli       Margagte,NJ        27 M         29:19.72  9:26 214/287   M20-29:42/49     43.98     28:41.96  
 334.Ariel Glick          Ventnor,NJ         21 F         29:20.09  9:26 120/386   F20-29:40/93     50.45     28:52.47  
 335.Michelle Gardner     Margate City,NJ    50 F         29:21.77  9:27 121/386   F50-59:14/56     57.10     28:54.75  
 336.Heather Clark        Northfield,NJ      39 F         29:23.23  9:27 122/386   F30-39:33/109    51.74     28:53.29  
 337.Kristen Ciccarelli   Mays Landing,NJ    32 F         29:23.72  9:27 123/386   F30-39:34/109    50.47     29:14.75  
 338.Caitlin Fazzio       Swedesboro,NJ      26 F         29:23.85  9:27 124/386   F20-29:41/93     50.34     29:11.56  
 339.Rosemarie Dejesus    Northfield,NJ      34 F         29:25.80  9:28 125/386   F30-39:35/109    50.62     29:04.89  
 340.April Ricco          Sweetwater,NJ      39 F         29:31.09  9:30 126/386   F30-39:36/109    51.51     29:14.08  
 341.Jennifer Mierzejewsk Mays Landing,NJ    31 F         29:32.22  9:30 127/386   F30-39:37/109    50.16     29:08.13  
 342.Vincenzo Dragone     Pitman,NJ          15 M         29:34.79  9:31 215/287   M 1-19:75/95     47.07     29:34.79  
 343.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:36.06  9:31 216/287   NO AGE:5/7        0.00     29:03.32  
 344.James Dine           Eht,NJ             68 M         29:36.79  9:31 217/287   M60-69:5/14      58.25     29:31.25  
 345.Carmela Corio        Linwood,NJ         26 F         29:37.30  9:32 128/386   F20-29:42/93     49.96     29:07.91  
 346.Mary Roman           Galloway,NJ        54 F         29:38.04  9:32 129/386   F50-59:15/56     59.51     29:07.95  
 347.Laura Levy           Northfield,NJ      44 F         29:38.23  9:32 130/386   F40-49:27/84     53.11     29:08.92  
 348.Steve Gelsleichter   Eht,NJ             39 M         29:39.72  9:32 218/287   M30-39:38/44     45.68     29:28.28  
 349.Michael Pagawo       Hammonton,NJ       24 M         29:41.26  9:33 219/287   M20-29:43/49     43.45     29:10.00  
 350.Lori Herndon         Atlantic City,NJ   51 F         29:43.49  9:34 131/386   F50-59:16/56     57.11     29:29.74  
 351.Andrew Steinmetz     New York,NY        23 M         29:45.75  9:34 220/287   M20-29:44/49     43.34     29:22.34  
 352.Janey Goldberg       Margate City,NJ    22 F         29:45.86  9:34 132/386   F20-29:43/93     49.72     29:22.43  
 353.Samantha Storino     Brigantine,NJ      22 F         29:46.19  9:34 133/386   F20-29:44/93     49.71     29:26.77  
 354.Elizabeth Abbott     Margate,NJ         26 F         29:48.12  9:35 134/386   F20-29:45/93     49.66     29:07.53  
 355.Janet Shapiro        Mays Landing,NJ    65 F         29:50.84  9:36 135/386   F60-69:2/9       68.94     29:48.04  
 356.Lindsey Petrosh      Egg Harbor,NJ      23 F         29:51.94  9:36 136/386   F20-29:46/93     49.56     29:43.89  
 357.Carrie Wilson        Swedesboro,NJ      36 F         29:52.21  9:36 137/386   F30-39:38/109    50.20     29:44.05  
 358.Ashley Shaffer       Millstone Towns,NJ 25 F         29:52.72  9:36 138/386   F20-29:47/93     49.53     29:44.88  
 359.Richelle Ruemeli     Galloway,NJ        39 F         29:54.94  9:37 139/386   F30-39:39/109    50.82     29:18.24  
 360.Jane Hocker          Ventnor,NJ         36 F         30:01.87  9:39 140/386   F30-39:40/109    49.93     29:27.39  
 361.Liela Kohute         Newfield,NJ        31 F         30:02.10  9:40 141/386   F30-39:41/109    49.33     29:26.37  
 362.Denise Kinsey        Ocean City,NJ      35 F         30:04.90  9:40 142/386   F30-39:42/109    49.68     29:51.98  
 363.Michelle Barbera     Margate City,NJ    42 F         30:05.30  9:41 143/386   F40-49:28/84     51.50     29:49.17  
 364.Theresa Brewer-dough Somers Point,NJ    30 F         30:07.02  9:41 144/386   F30-39:43/109    49.16     29:43.00  
 365.Bethanie Adams       Atlantic City,NJ   29 F         30:08.30  9:42 145/386   F20-29:48/93     49.11     30:04.01  
 366.Christine D'alessand Linwood,NJ         36 F         30:08.52  9:42 146/386   F30-39:44/109    49.75     29:54.03  
 367.Maureen Siman        Absecon,NJ         49 F   S     30:08.67  9:42 147/386   F40-49:29/84     54.94     29:43.50  
 368.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       68 M         30:09.67  9:42 221/287   M60-69:6/14      57.19     30:03.45  
 369.Matt Taccard         Voorhees,NJ        16 M         30:11.79  9:43 222/287   M 1-19:76/95     45.36     30:11.79  
 370.Thomas Puhalski      Port Republic,NJ   15 M         30:12.12  9:43 223/287   M 1-19:77/95     46.10     30:12.12  
 371.Tommy Mcbride        Mullica Hill,NJ    15 M         30:12.45  9:43 224/287   M 1-19:78/95     46.09     30:12.45  
 372.Debbie Dallett       Nammonton,NJ       50 F         30:15.49  9:44 148/386   F50-59:17/56     55.41     30:03.88  
 373.Karen Underwood      Fairfax,VA         59 F         30:16.05  9:44 149/386   F50-59:18/56     62.31     29:59.76  
 374.Leigh Mcdonald       Galloway,NJ        41 F         30:16.34  9:44 150/386   F40-49:30/84     50.84     29:43.29  
 375.Michael Palladino    Ventnor,NJ         15 M         30:16.81  9:44 225/287   M 1-19:79/95     45.98     30:16.81  
 376.Melissa Catuogno     Westfield,MA       37 F         30:20.37  9:45 151/386   F30-39:45/109    49.62     30:05.72  
 377.Dianna Germana       Northfield,NJ      57 F         30:24.98  9:47 152/386   F50-59:19/56     60.33     30:06.46  
 378.Kurt Ruemeli         Galloway,NJ        44 M         30:25.29  9:47 226/287   M40-49:35/47     46.25     29:46.95  
 379.Epharin Wilson       Mays Landing,NJ    55 M         30:27.25  9:48 227/287   M50-59:19/29     50.46     29:45.05  
 380.Julie Neustadter     Margate,NJ         33 F         30:28.85  9:48 153/386   F30-39:46/109    48.76     29:54.77  
 381.Katie Neustadter     Margate,NJ         24 F         30:28.89  9:48 154/386   F20-29:49/93     48.55     29:57.08  
 382.Tina Lobiondo        Ventnor City,NJ    47 F         30:29.28  9:48 155/386   F40-49:31/84     53.12     30:12.03  
 383.Lori Carlin          Ocean City,NJ      48 F         30:36.26  9:51 156/386   F40-49:32/84     53.49     30:23.89  
 384.Mike Gheysens        Sewell,NJ          14 M         30:36.72  9:51 228/287   M 1-19:80/95     46.35     30:36.72  
 385.Jay Vetter           Northfield,NJ      49 M         30:38.30  9:51 229/287   M40-49:36/47     47.75     30:29.16  
 386.Elizabeth Barnes     Mays Landing,NJ    32 F         30:42.03  9:52 157/386   F30-39:47/109    48.32     30:42.03  
 387.Maureen Beswick      Eht,NJ             37 F         30:42.48  9:53 158/386   F30-39:48/109    49.03     30:33.26  
 388.Brittany Grugan      Runnemede,NJ       24 F         30:43.43  9:53 159/386   F20-29:50/93     48.17     30:07.89  
 389.Catie Scardino       Hammonton,NJ       27 F         30:43.57  9:53 160/386   F20-29:51/93     48.17     30:06.62  
 390.Donna Drizin         Blue Bell,PA       57 F         30:44.63  9:53 161/386   F50-59:20/56     59.69     30:29.27  
 391.Adora Vibora         Galloway,NJ        43 F         30:48.65  9:54 162/386   F40-49:33/84     50.68     30:34.66  
 392.Oswaldo Quinones Jr  Hammonton,NJ       57 M         30:52.42  9:56 230/287   M50-59:20/29     50.62     30:05.00  
 393.Julie Craig          Ventnor City,NJ    38 F         30:53.50  9:56 163/386   F30-39:49/109    48.96     30:05.20  
 394.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         62 F         30:54.43  9:56 164/386   F60-69:3/9       63.68     30:54.43  
 395.Martin Schellhas     Hammonton,NJ       47 M         30:55.73  9:57 231/287   M40-49:37/47     46.56     30:45.48  
 396.Allyson Calhoun      Ventnor,NJ         33 F         30:56.21  9:57 165/386   F30-39:50/109    48.05     30:19.63  
 397.Peter Luce           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 M         30:56.55  9:57 232/287   M30-39:39/44     42.37     30:22.86  
 398.Roxanne Hunter       Marmora,NJ         54 F         30:59.46  9:58 166/386   F50-59:21/56     56.91     30:41.91  
 399.Melissa Hunter       Marmora,NJ         24 F         30:59.63  9:58 167/386   F20-29:52/93     47.75     30:41.98  
 400.Elizabeth Gibbons    Somers Point,NJ    27 F         31:00.10  9:58 168/386   F20-29:53/93     47.74     30:31.30  
 401.Christine Karovic    Galloway,NJ        42 F         31:03.79  9:59 169/386   F40-49:34/84     49.88     30:45.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 402.Mary Joyce Perskie   Somers Point,NJ    56 F         31:05.34 10:00 170/386   F50-59:22/56     58.24     30:45.41  
 403.Shjon Powelczyk      Vineland,NJ        15 M         31:06.11 10:00 233/287   M 1-19:81/95     44.76     31:06.11  
 404.Mark Gross           Somers Point,NJ    63 M         31:09.22 10:01 234/287   M60-69:7/14      52.87     30:57.17  
 405.Jaclyn Traister      Cherry Hill,NJ     35 F         31:10.51 10:02 171/386   F30-39:51/109    47.93     30:37.30  
 406.Linda Schrading      Galloway,NJ        47 F         31:10.59 10:02 172/386   F40-49:35/84     51.94     30:52.34  
 407.Karen Pierson        Pilesgrove,NJ      50 F         31:13.05 10:02 173/386   F50-59:23/56     53.70     31:01.61  
 408.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      59 F         31:15.09 10:03 174/386   F50-59:24/56     60.35     30:35.82  
 409.Robert Tallman       Little Egg Harb,NJ 59 M         31:16.94 10:04 235/287   M50-59:21/29     50.83     30:37.84  
 410.Lexie Zaborowski     Philadelphia,PA    28 F         31:19.84 10:05 175/386   F20-29:54/93     47.24     30:44.97  
 411.Tricia Kalita        Eht,NJ             36 F         31:21.68 10:05 176/386   F30-39:52/109    47.81     31:00.67  
 412.Stephanie Riis       Eht,NJ             36 F         31:21.78 10:05 177/386   F30-39:53/109    47.81     30:59.60  
 413.Teresa Palladino     Ventnor,NJ         48 F         31:21.78 10:05 178/386   F40-49:36/84     52.20     31:15.11  
 414.Patricia Blair       Eht,NJ             37 F         31:22.09 10:05 179/386   F30-39:54/109    48.00     31:10.11  
 415.Catherine Simone     Absecon,NJ         48 F   S     31:24.10 10:06 180/386   F40-49:37/84     52.14     30:40.96  
 416.Carl Javier          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 23 M         31:29.29 10:08 236/287   M20-29:45/49     40.97     31:01.82  
 417.Lamont Czar          Eht,NJ             52 M         31:35.18 10:09 237/287   M50-59:22/29     47.46     30:52.08  
 418.Emily Czar           Eht,NJ             20 F         31:35.37 10:10 181/386   F20-29:55/93     46.87     30:52.60  
 419.Olivier Desaintmarti Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         31:35.79 10:10 238/287   M50-59:23/29     46.68     31:00.70  
 420.Rhonda Hickey        Eht,NJ             44 F         31:36.08 10:10 182/386   F40-49:38/84     49.81     31:07.63  
 421.Karen Giordano       Mays Landing,NJ    54 F         31:36.74 10:10 183/386   F50-59:25/56     55.79     31:12.87  
 422.Kristin Timek        Brigantine,NJ      40 F         31:39.12 10:11 184/386   F40-49:39/84     48.31     31:02.66  
 423.Venessa Baez         Bloomfield,NJ      23 F         31:40.67 10:11 185/386   F20-29:56/93     46.72     31:32.62  
 424.Kristi Grimley       Eht,NJ             31 F         31:40.67 10:11 186/386   F30-39:55/109    46.77     31:15.67  
 425.Dana Smith           Ventnor,NJ         27 F         31:41.09 10:11 187/386   F20-29:57/93     46.71     31:04.34  
 426.Alexa Stewart        Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 F         31:41.59 10:12 188/386   F 1-19:9/35      49.58     31:08.77  
 427.Michele Crossom      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 47 F         31:43.13 10:12 189/386   F40-49:40/84     51.06     31:31.50  
 428.Rich Crosson         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M         31:43.83 10:12 239/287   M40-49:38/47     46.11     31:32.94  
 429.Wendy Lavigna        Absecon,NJ         37 F   S     31:46.37 10:13 190/386   F30-39:56/109    47.39     31:34.10  
 430.Mark Lavigna         Absecon,NJ         42 M         31:46.51 10:13 240/287   M40-49:39/47     43.61     31:35.89  
 431.Maria Scheffler      Northfield,NJ      45 F         31:47.52 10:13 191/386   F40-49:41/84     49.95     31:16.24  
 432.Mollye O'neill       Brigantine,NJ      43 F   S     31:48.28 10:14 192/386   F40-49:42/84     49.09     31:33.97  
 433.Erin Mattson         Mays Landing,NJ    31 F         31:50.45 10:14 193/386   F30-39:57/109    46.53     31:41.67  
 434.Kaitlin Wilson       Dorothy,NJ         16 F         31:56.13 10:16 194/386   F 1-19:10/35     47.92     31:23.55  
 435.Mike Gallagher       Moorestown,NJ      53 M         31:56.45 10:16 241/287   M50-59:24/29     47.31     31:46.49  
 436.Michelle Gano        Northfield,NJ      44 F         31:57.58 10:17 195/386   F40-49:43/84     49.25     31:25.53  
 437.Erin Masterson       Galloway,NJ        37 F         31:59.88 10:17 196/386   F30-39:58/109    47.05     31:59.88  
 438.Patty Amoroso        Brigantine,NJ      52 F         32:02.07 10:18 197/386   F50-59:26/56     53.66     31:55.45  
 439.Kayleo Mankow        Hammonton,NJ       14 F         32:02.47 10:18 198/386   F 1-19:11/35     49.04     31:35.86  
 440.Denise Graybill      Brigantine,NJ      39 F         32:03.40 10:19 199/386   F30-39:59/109    47.43     31:26.79  
 441.Christine Hayek      Galloway,NJ        34 F         32:04.36 10:19 200/386   F30-39:60/109    46.45     31:59.88  
 442.Beth Torsiello       Ventnor City,NJ    53 F   S     32:08.48 10:20 201/386   F50-59:27/56     54.17     31:23.56  
 443.Ryan Carlin          Galloway,NJ        16 M         32:10.72 10:21 242/287   M 1-19:82/95     42.56     32:10.72  
 444.Charles Pritchard    Mays Landing,NJ    60 M         32:13.73 10:22 243/287   M60-69:8/14      49.77     32:04.64  
 445.Ellen Chu            Park Ridge,NJ      21 F         32:14.88 10:22 202/386   F20-29:58/93     45.89     31:38.94  
 446.Joseph Langel        Howell,NJ          22 M         32:15.17 10:22 244/287   M20-29:46/49     40.01     31:39.31  
 447.Julie Land           Mays Landing,NJ    48 F         32:16.21 10:23 203/386   F40-49:44/84     50.73     31:29.02  
 448.Susan Procini        Moorestown,NJ      59 F         32:18.14 10:23 204/386   F50-59:28/56     58.39     32:18.14  
 449.Jennifer Person      Somers Point,NJ    35 F         32:20.80 10:24 205/386   F30-39:61/109    46.20     31:56.33  
 450.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       34 F         32:20.89 10:24 206/386   F30-39:62/109    46.06     31:45.52  
 451.Erin Stewart         Little Egg Harb,NJ 32 F         32:20.92 10:24 207/386   F30-39:63/109    45.86     31:45.44  
 452.Lindsay Stinson      Ventnor,NJ         28 F         32:21.84 10:24 208/386   F20-29:59/93     45.73     31:47.38  
 453.Jill Chell           Sewell,NJ          48 F         32:24.41 10:25 209/386   F40-49:45/84     50.52     32:17.82  
 454.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:28.21 10:27 245/287   NO AGE:6/7        0.00     31:49.38  
 455.Huong Angela Vu      Ventnor,NJ         24 F         32:31.42 10:28 210/386   F20-29:60/93     45.51     32:25.95  
 456.Kate Mattleman       Margate,NJ         53 F         32:32.10 10:28 211/386   F50-59:29/56     53.51     31:56.65  
 457.Nicole Rosenau       Absecon,NJ         20 F         32:35.34 10:29 212/386   F20-29:61/93     45.43     31:58.24  
 458.Leah Lombardo        Absecon,NJ         42 F         32:36.41 10:29 213/386   F40-49:46/84     47.52     31:58.86  
 459.Sam Chorpenning      Egg Harbor,NJ      15 M         32:36.87 10:29 246/287   M 1-19:83/95     42.69     32:36.87  
 460.Bob Harron           Mays Landing,NJ    72 M         32:37.02 10:29 247/287   M70-98:2/2       55.44     32:05.38  
 461.Charmayne Mcdermott  Sweetwater,NJ      51 F         32:37.81 10:30 214/386   F50-59:30/56     52.02     31:54.57  
 462.Kim Roegiers         Eht,NJ             33 F         32:39.97 10:30 215/386   F30-39:64/109    45.50     32:09.10  
 463.Connor Moore         Newark,DE          15 M         32:40.22 10:30 248/287   M 1-19:84/95     42.61     25:21.02  
 464.Patty Kwapinski      Northfield,NJ      40 F         32:40.58 10:31 216/386   F40-49:47/84     46.80     32:33.96  
 465.Albena Ammann        Ventnor City,NJ    29 F         32:41.59 10:31 217/386   F20-29:62/93     45.27     32:31.45  
 466.Kelly Stover         West Creek,NJ      37 F         32:41.84 10:31 218/386   F30-39:65/109    46.05     32:21.51  
 467.David Karwoski       Hightstown,NJ      65 M         32:45.80 10:32 249/287   M60-69:9/14      51.19     32:20.42  
 468.Danielle Conroy      Eht,NJ             37 F         32:47.45 10:33 219/386   F30-39:66/109    45.92     32:23.72  
 469.Marylou Rahn         Eht,NJ             39 F         32:48.73 10:33 220/386   F30-39:67/109    46.34     32:37.20  
 470.Jaime Angelini       Galloway,NJ        35 F         32:53.19 10:35 221/386   F30-39:68/109    45.44     32:45.16  
 471.Lisa Bee             Longport,NJ        46 F         32:53.61 10:35 222/386   F40-49:48/84     48.74     32:48.08  
 472.Brittany Corti       Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 F         32:53.62 10:35 223/386   F 1-19:12/35     47.77     32:53.62  
 473.Stacey Marchel       Margate,NJ         42 F         32:53.71 10:35 224/386   F40-49:49/84     47.11     32:48.69  
 474.Sumer Keady          Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 F         32:53.89 10:35 225/386   F 1-19:13/35     47.76     32:41.94  
 475.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:54.14 10:35 250/287   NO AGE:7/7        0.00     32:42.31  
 476.Erin Mccartney       Somers Point,NJ    36 F         32:55.41 10:35 226/386   F30-39:69/109    45.54     32:34.17  
 477.Stacy Krachman       Margate City,NJ    45 F         32:56.35 10:36 227/386   F40-49:50/84     48.21     32:27.28  
 478.Maribeth Romanofsky  Eht,NJ             59 F         32:57.98 10:36 228/386   F50-59:31/56     57.21     32:30.98  
 479.Rodger Dallof        Millville,NJ       56 M         32:58.08 10:36 251/287   M50-59:25/29     47.01     32:45.42  
 480.Roseanne Ricapito    Galloway,NJ        41 F         33:00.63 10:37 229/386   F40-49:51/84     46.62     32:57.12  
 481.Cassidy Rodgers      Tuckerton,NJ       13 F         33:01.45 10:37 230/386   F 1-19:14/35     48.37     32:27.74  
 482.Karen Renzulli       Eht,NJ             42 F         33:07.09 10:39 231/386   F40-49:52/84     46.79     32:33.41  
 483.Drew Camp            Egg Harbor Town,NJ 35 M         33:08.62 10:40 252/287   M30-39:40/44     39.76     32:31.83  
 484.Tina Ellis           Northfield,NJ      34 F         33:13.38 10:41 232/386   F30-39:70/109    44.84     32:44.17  
 485.Krystle Bailey       Atlantic City,NJ   24 F         33:16.56 10:42 233/386   F20-29:63/93     44.48     32:30.52  
 486.Dana Giannuario      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 13 F         33:18.45 10:43 234/386   F 1-19:15/35     47.95     32:26.95  
 487.Margaret Julian      Margate City,NJ    50 F         33:22.06 10:44 235/386   F50-59:32/56     50.24     33:03.51  
 488.Nicola Tasoff        Mays Landing,NJ    42 F         33:25.20 10:45 236/386   F40-49:53/84     46.37     33:06.49  
 489.Kathleen Lind        New Foundland,NJ   44 F         33:27.53 10:46 237/386   F40-49:54/84     47.05     33:16.91  
 490.Marisa Roffi         Mount Kisco,NY     52 F   S     33:28.72 10:46 238/386   F50-59:33/56     51.34     33:10.14  
 491.Cinthya Llerna       Absecon,NJ         33 F         33:31.92 10:47 239/386   F30-39:71/109    44.33     32:49.69  
 492.Lissette Bermudez    Mays Landing,NJ    28 F         33:32.02 10:47 240/386   F20-29:64/93     44.13     32:50.18  
 493.Andrea Slusher       Northfield,NJ      47 F         33:34.40 10:48 241/386   F40-49:55/84     48.24     33:06.12  
 494.Barbara Dicocco      Edison,NJ          37 F         33:36.81 10:49 242/386   F30-39:72/109    44.79     33:16.13  
 495.Jessica Schrading    Galloway,NJ        14 F         33:37.09 10:49 243/386   F 1-19:16/35     46.74     33:18.30  
 496.Patti Dowling        Marmora,NJ         54 F         33:44.42 10:51 244/386   F50-59:34/56     52.27     33:23.46  
 497.Theodore Costa       Hainesport,NJ      55 M         33:44.48 10:51 253/287   M50-59:26/29     45.54     32:54.00  
 498.Diane Shapiro        Margate,NJ         33 F         33:44.50 10:51 245/386   F30-39:73/109    44.05     32:53.74  
 499.Brian Shapiro        Margate,NJ         34 M         33:44.74 10:51 254/287   M30-39:41/44     38.85     32:54.02  
 500.Susan Burbridge      Brigantine,NJ      50 F         33:45.70 10:51 246/386   F50-59:35/56     49.66     33:19.45  
 501.Nick Turner          Atlantic City,NJ   37 M         33:46.17 10:52 255/287   M30-39:42/44     39.54     32:59.87  
 502.Michelle D'arcangelo Eht,NJ             33 F         33:47.12 10:52 247/386   F30-39:74/109    44.00     33:19.77  
 503.Alyssa Rice          Galloway,NJ        45 F   S     33:49.49 10:53 248/386   F40-49:56/84     46.95     33:49.49  
 504.Rose Vetter          Northfield,NJ      48 F   S     33:50.15 10:53 249/386   F40-49:57/84     48.39     33:42.27  
 505.Gary Sinderbrand     Linwood,NJ         56 M         33:51.82 10:53 256/287   M50-59:27/29     45.76     32:58.21  
 506.Eileen Hershman      Cheltenham,PA      55 F         33:53.65 10:54 250/386   F50-59:36/56     52.72     33:50.70  
 507.Art Camiolo          Sewell,NJ          65 M         33:53.91 10:54 257/287   M60-69:10/14     49.48     33:43.41  
 508.Lyndsay Foerster     Margate,NJ         26 F         33:56.14 10:55 251/386   F20-29:65/93     43.61     33:17.81  
 509.Rachel Seiden        Philadelphia,NJ    25 F         33:56.34 10:55 252/386   F20-29:66/93     43.61     33:15.67  
 510.Carmen Giannuario    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 48 M         33:57.47 10:55 258/287   M40-49:40/47     42.74     33:05.35  
 511.Casey Adams          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 F         33:58.55 10:56 253/386   F 1-19:17/35     43.73     33:36.60  
 512.Joseph J Amoroso     Absecon,NJ         48 M         33:59.25 10:56 259/287   M40-49:41/47     42.70     33:52.40  
 513.Pam Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      23 F         34:00.86 10:56 254/386   F20-29:67/93     43.51     33:45.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 514.Kelley Copp          Mays Landing,NJ    41 F         34:25.38 11:04 255/386   F40-49:58/84     44.71     34:07.72  
 515.Samantha Dowling     Marmora,NJ         16 F         34:28.42 11:05 256/386   F 1-19:18/35     44.40     34:08.65  
 516.Rebecca Seeman       Mullica Hill,NJ    24 F         34:34.62 11:07 257/386   F20-29:68/93     42.80     34:01.74  
 517.Kira Pepek           Northfield,NJ      24 F         34:53.92 11:13 258/386   F20-29:69/93     42.41     34:23.05  
 518.Samantha Adelman     Estell Manor,NJ    17 F         35:05.12 11:17 259/386   F 1-19:19/35     43.09     35:05.12  
 519.Courtney Thompson    Margate,NJ         25 F         35:05.17 11:17 260/386   F20-29:70/93     42.18     34:25.40  
 520.Paul Szabo           Eht,NJ             67 M         35:06.00 11:17 260/287   M60-69:11/14     48.68     34:45.18  
 521.Tina Petinga         Galloway,NJ        38 F         35:06.61 11:18 261/386   F30-39:75/109    43.08     34:37.99  
 522.Cathy Krom           Kingston,NY        42 F         35:08.71 11:18 262/386   F40-49:59/84     44.09     34:51.69  
 523.Jenna Marlis         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         35:12.39 11:19 263/386   F20-29:71/93     42.04     34:53.28  
 524.Claire Lowe          Eht,NJ             27 F         35:13.85 11:20 264/386   F20-29:72/93     42.01     34:47.82  
 525.Ted Rush             Eht,NJ             41 M         35:15.18 11:20 261/287   M40-49:42/47     39.01     35:01.10  
 526.Brandon Rush         Eht,NJ             13 M         35:15.24 11:20 262/287   M 1-19:85/95     41.14     35:01.16  
 527.Jen Brown            Eht,NJ             31 F         35:15.55 11:20 265/386   F30-39:76/109    42.02     34:30.16  
 528.Susann Hermes        Eht,NJ             33 F         35:16.21 11:21 266/386   F30-39:77/109    42.14     34:27.88  
 529.Ayllen Chong         Galloway,NJ        46 F         35:19.85 11:22 267/386   F40-49:60/84     45.37     35:05.08  
 530.Sandra Deritis       Absecon,NJ         40 F         35:20.09 11:22 268/386   F40-49:61/84     43.28     35:05.41  
 531.Donna Caufield-doher Waretown,NJ        59 F         35:23.16 11:23 269/386   F50-59:37/56     53.30     35:02.01  
 532.Allison Clare        Ocean City,NJ      22 F         35:25.13 11:23 270/386   F20-29:73/93     41.79     35:04.87  
 533.Helen Rodio          Lower Bank,NJ      23 F         35:25.78 11:24 271/386   F20-29:74/93     41.77     35:04.80  
 534.Meggan Haig          Ocean View,NJ      27 F         35:30.55 11:25 272/386   F20-29:75/93     41.68     35:21.02  
 535.Tammy Adams-krug     Eht,NJ             38 F         35:30.82 11:25 273/386   F30-39:78/109    42.59     35:18.39  
 536.Eduarel Burlar       Egg Harbor City,NJ 35 M         35:30.98 11:25 263/287   M30-39:43/44     37.11     35:25.39  
 537.Virginia Ramsey      Eht,NJ             46 F         35:31.32 11:25 274/386   F40-49:62/84     45.13     35:00.03  
 538.Linda Cooper         Eht,NJ             57 F         35:31.38 11:25 275/386   F50-59:38/56     51.66     35:18.38  
 539.Brian Adams          Atlantic City,NJ   40 M         35:31.84 11:26 264/287   M40-49:43/47     38.42     35:15.98  
 540.Lori Stranges        Seaville,NJ        53 F         35:32.24 11:26 276/386   F50-59:39/56     48.99     35:09.46  
 541.Bobbie Chelucci      Wilmington,DE      39 F         35:33.44 11:26 277/386   F30-39:79/109    42.76     35:10.86  
 542.Danielle Rugoff      Galloway,NJ        35 F         35:34.05 11:26 278/386   F30-39:80/109    42.01     35:11.19  
 543.Amanda Sgarlata      Egg Harbor,NJ      31 F         35:39.42 11:28 279/386   F30-39:81/109    41.55     35:13.53  
 544.Lisa Davis           Linwood,NJ         39 F         35:39.90 11:28 280/386   F30-39:82/109    42.63     35:13.93  
 545.Samantha Erasmus     Eht,NJ             27 F         35:39.91 11:28 281/386   F20-29:76/93     41.50     35:13.70  
 546.Michael Sammartino   Ocean City,NJ      16 M         35:45.49 11:30 265/287   M 1-19:86/95     38.30     35:45.49  
 547.Austin Bond          Eht,NJ             13 M         35:47.84 11:31 266/287   M 1-19:87/95     40.52     35:40.74  
 548.Janice Bond          Eht,NJ             47 F   S     35:48.37 11:31 282/386   F40-49:63/84     45.23     35:41.48  
 549.Tom Moore            Newark,DE          50 M         36:03.05 11:36 267/287   M50-59:28/29     40.91     28:43.64  
 550.Angi Walters         Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 F         36:15.00 11:40 283/386   F30-39:83/109    41.94     35:26.85  
 551.Laurie Egrie         Ventnor,NJ         47 F         36:22.52 11:42 284/386   F40-49:64/84     44.52     36:05.96  
 552.Don Latham           Eht,NJ             40 M         36:29.70 11:44 268/287   M40-49:44/47     37.40     36:00.46  
 553.Lynn Latham          Eht,NJ             39 F         36:29.89 11:44 285/386   F30-39:84/109    41.66     36:00.75  
 554.Rene Cruse           Eht,NJ             31 F         36:34.42 11:46 286/386   F30-39:85/109    40.51     36:02.66  
 555.Jennifer Cocozza     Eht,NJ             23 F         36:34.60 11:46 287/386   F20-29:77/93     40.46     36:03.01  
 556.Dan Farbman          Eht,NJ             67 M         36:49.43 11:51 269/287   M60-69:12/14     46.40     36:42.63  
 557.Charlene Brown       Burlington,ME      55 F         36:51.43 11:51 288/386   F50-59:40/56     48.48     36:08.72  
 558.Angela Lushina       Eht,NJ             36 F         36:52.44 11:52 289/386   F30-39:86/109    40.67     36:26.05  
 559.Jennifer Turon       Northfield,NJ      39 F         36:53.06 11:52 290/386   F30-39:87/109    41.22     36:28.20  
 560.Rose Petrecca        Eht,NJ             57 F         36:53.39 11:52 291/386   F50-59:41/56     49.75     36:38.81  
 561.Nicholas Gibney      Vineland,NJ        15 M         36:53.80 11:52 270/287   M 1-19:88/95     37.73     36:53.80  
 562.Karen Dimacale       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F         37:00.33 11:54 292/386   F40-49:65/84     43.32     36:06.35  
 563.Craig Cochran        Absecon,NJ         41 M         37:01.26 11:54 271/287   M40-49:45/47     37.15     36:12.07  
 564.Meg Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      20 F         37:08.63 11:57 293/386   F20-29:78/93     39.86     36:52.04  
 565.Evelyn Perez         Northfield,NJ      34 F         37:11.28 11:58 294/386   F30-39:88/109    40.06     36:43.05  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 566.Jennifer Donio       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 41 F         37:18.13 12:00 295/386   F40-49:66/84     41.26     36:34.45  
 567.Stephanie Scholtes   Eht,NJ             30 F         37:21.40 12:01 296/386   F30-39:89/109    39.63     37:14.05  
 568.Danielle Natur       Somers Point,NJ    35 F         37:21.45 12:01 297/386   F30-39:90/109    40.00     37:13.89  
 569.Shaleese Duaime      Woodbury,NJ        25 F         37:36.70 12:06 298/386   F20-29:79/93     39.35     37:04.00  
 570.Deborah Pagano       Hammonton,NJ       54 F         37:37.84 12:06 299/386   F50-59:42/56     46.87     36:54.19  
 571.Morganne Schrading   Galloway,NJ        11 F         37:50.54 12:10 300/386   F 1-19:20/35     43.97     37:32.01  
 572.Emilie Karovic       Galloway,NJ        12 F         37:50.78 12:10 301/386   F 1-19:21/35     43.02     37:31.94  
 573.Ashley Mcguigan      Ocean City,NJ      36 F         37:56.49 12:12 302/386   F30-39:91/109    39.52     37:45.84  
 574.Gina Petrillo        Mays Landing,NJ    21 F         37:59.07 12:13 303/386   F20-29:80/93     38.96     32:45.74  
 575.Hollie Madamba       Linwood,NJ         43 F         37:59.84 12:13 304/386   F40-49:67/84     41.09     37:42.35  
 576.Victoria Winans      Eht,NJ             37 F         38:00.38 12:13 305/386   F30-39:92/109    39.61     37:29.09  
 577.Jorja Dellpriscolli  Galloway,NJ        13 F         38:03.39 12:14 306/386   F 1-19:22/35     41.97     37:48.53  
 578.Janine Krizauskas    Absecon,NJ         45 F         38:05.91 12:15 307/386   F40-49:68/84     41.69     37:51.80  
 579.Susan Safer          New York,NY        32 F         38:05.95 12:15 308/386   F30-39:93/109    38.94     37:43.84  
 580.Shelley Safer        Margate,NJ         57 F   S     38:06.24 12:15 309/386   F50-59:43/56     48.16     37:43.63  
 581.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   68 F   S     38:14.74 12:18 310/386   F60-69:4/9       56.36     37:57.44  
 582.Peggie Hasson-davis  Ventnor,NJ         45 F         38:14.92 12:18 311/386   F40-49:69/84     41.52     37:58.18  
 583.Susan Mccarthy       Galloway,NJ        38 F         38:29.21 12:23 312/386   F30-39:94/109    39.30     38:09.47  
 584.Kelsey Dickerson     Eht,NJ             20 F         38:33.40 12:24 313/386   F20-29:81/93     38.40     33:20.93  
 585.Carmela Crisanto     Northfield,NJ      46 F         38:40.94 12:27 314/386   F40-49:70/84     41.44     38:30.61  
 586.Trish Helms          Eht,NJ             47 F         38:41.68 12:27 315/386   F40-49:71/84     41.85     37:55.38  
 587.Karen Bown           Galloway,NJ        37 F         38:41.81 12:27 316/386   F30-39:95/109    38.91     38:06.75  
 588.Susan Defrancesco    Cherry Hill,NJ     51 F         38:44.88 12:28 317/386   F50-59:44/56     43.81     38:02.55  
 589.Tina Owen            Margate City,NJ    49 F         38:48.20 12:29 318/386   F40-49:72/84     42.68     38:38.02  
 590.Valerie Burlak       Egg Harbor City,NJ 26 F         38:58.63 12:32 319/386   F20-29:82/93     37.97     38:52.86  
 591.Rachel Daley         Blackwood,NJ       24 F         39:02.03 12:33 320/386   F20-29:83/93     37.92     38:28.67  
 592.Lauren Talvacchio    Sewell,NJ          23 F         39:04.93 12:34 321/386   F20-29:84/93     37.87     38:29.03  
 593.Christy Buck         Galloway,NJ        33 F         39:36.19 12:44 322/386   F30-39:96/109    37.53     38:51.37  
 594.Carol Zarrilli       Galloway,NJ        56 F         39:40.00 12:46 323/386   F50-59:45/56     45.65     39:02.77  
 595.Luci Jones           Mays Landing,NJ    58 F         39:40.18 12:46 324/386   F50-59:46/56     46.89     38:53.90  
 596.Nicki Ray            ,                  35 F         39:41.25 12:46 325/386   F30-39:97/109    37.65     38:54.91  
 597.Laura Amoroso        Absecon,NJ         41 F   S     39:42.33 12:46 326/386   F40-49:73/84     38.76     39:34.72  
 598.Kimberly Schea       Chalfont,PA        37 F         39:44.95 12:47 327/386   F30-39:98/109    37.88     39:16.11  
 599.Marilyn Gerhardt     Margate,NJ         59 F         39:53.62 12:50 328/386   F50-59:47/56     47.28     39:03.53  
 600.Thomas Hamm          Absecon,NJ         12 M         40:01.02 12:52 272/287   M 1-19:89/95     37.16     39:21.18  
 601.Christine Dellprisco Galloway,NJ        43 F         40:02.07 12:53 329/386   F40-49:74/84     39.00     39:49.23  
 602.Sandy Farbman        Eht,NJ             67 F   S     40:04.47 12:53 330/386   F60-69:5/9       52.95     39:57.68  
 603.Robin Chipkin        Margate,NJ         48 F         40:10.59 12:55 331/386   F40-49:75/84     40.75     39:41.03  
 604.Stacy Thompson       Millburn,NJ        34 F         40:17.94 12:58 332/386   F30-39:99/109    36.97     39:40.03  
 605.David Kanarek        Millburn,NJ        33 M         40:18.98 12:58 273/287   M30-39:44/44     32.37     39:40.58  
 606.Matthew Horch        Raritan,NJ         29 M         40:19.07 12:58 274/287   M20-29:47/49     32.02     39:39.94  
 607.Amanda Mccullough    Brigantine,NJ      30 F         40:22.88 12:59 333/386   F30-39:100/109   36.66     39:57.38  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 608.Betty Ann Angelastro Cherry Hill,NJ     45 F         40:26.44 13:00 334/386   F40-49:76/84     39.27     39:43.80  
 609.Rita Davis           Williamstown,NJ    55 F         40:31.84 13:02 335/386   F50-59:48/56     44.08     39:31.92  
 610.Kim Berk             Eht,NJ             42 F   S     40:35.45 13:03 336/386   F40-49:77/84     38.18     40:06.63  
 611.Pamela Foulke        Egg Harbor,NJ      19 F         40:35.45 13:03 337/386   F 1-19:23/35     36.60     40:04.61  
 612.Jennifer Sacco       Vineland,NJ        38 F         40:38.61 13:04 338/386   F30-39:101/109   37.21     40:08.22  
 613.Kristen Manning      Egg Harbor,NJ      38 F         40:39.27 13:05 339/386   F30-39:102/109   37.20     40:06.22  
 614.Vineeth Romiyo       Sewell,NJ          15 M         40:43.65 13:06 275/287   M 1-19:90/95     34.18     40:43.65  
 615.Michael Veneziale    Sewell,NJ          14 M         40:43.65 13:06 276/287   M 1-19:91/95     34.84     40:43.65  
 616.Marcell Roffi        Mount Kisco,NY     62 M         40:46.27 13:07 277/287   M60-69:13/14     40.04     39:35.32  
 617.Jason Santiago       Absecon,NJ         25 M         41:17.90 13:17 278/287   M20-29:48/49     31.24     41:12.73  
 618.Colin Stard          Mays Landing,NJ    14 M         41:20.43 13:18 279/287   M 1-19:92/95     34.32     41:20.43  
 619.Ashely Toth          Mays Landing,NJ    28 F         41:26.40 13:20 340/386   F20-29:85/93     35.71     40:50.92  
 620.Ashley Acord         Mays Landing,NJ    25 F         41:26.44 13:20 341/386   F20-29:86/93     35.71     40:50.11  
 621.Katelyn Hope         Margate City,NJ    27 F         41:36.27 13:23 342/386   F20-29:87/93     35.57     41:14.82  
 622.Marc Lowenstein      Absecon,NJ         65 M         41:36.47 13:23 280/287   M60-69:14/14     40.31     41:05.36  
 623.Jane Mcdevitt        Cmch,NJ            24 F         41:36.81 13:23 343/386   F20-29:88/93     35.57     41:15.10  
 624.Heather Moller       Eht,NJ             38 F         41:44.51 13:26 344/386   F30-39:103/109   36.24     41:19.23  
 625.Barbara Harvis       Linwood,NJ         59 F         42:11.62 13:34 345/386   F50-59:49/56     44.70     41:36.92  
 626.Brenda De Bojorquez  Eht,NJ             29 F         42:16.16 13:36 346/386   F20-29:89/93     35.01     41:51.41  
 627.Emily Strickland     Eht,NJ             23 F         42:16.19 13:36 347/386   F20-29:90/93     35.01     41:51.89  
 628.Allison Clark        Somers Point,NJ    35 F         42:20.03 13:37 348/386   F30-39:104/109   35.30     42:05.19  
 629.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      63 F   S     42:20.11 13:37 349/386   F60-69:6/9       47.17     42:06.62  
 630.Sam Dimacole         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 13 F         42:20.65 13:37 350/386   F 1-19:24/35     37.72     41:29.10  
 631.Sarah Prester        Ocean City,NJ      46 F         42:32.25 13:41 351/386   F40-49:78/84     37.69     42:19.81  
 632.Michele Norton       Galloway,NJ        21 F         42:44.61 13:45 352/386   F20-29:91/93     34.63     41:53.20  
 633.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         42:57.84 13:49 353/386   F40-49:79/84     36.96     42:50.32  
 634.Patience James       Mays Landing,NJ    39 F         43:22.23 13:57 354/386   F30-39:105/109   35.06     42:49.36  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 635.Christine Gras       Eht,NJ             36 F         43:30.27 14:00 355/386   F30-39:106/109   34.47     43:21.38  
 636.Lisabeth Rich        Egg Harbor,NJ      60 F         43:48.06 14:05 356/386   F60-69:7/9       43.67     43:03.61  
 637.Garry Krom           Kingston,NY        58 M         43:53.74 14:07 281/287   M50-59:29/29     35.91     43:38.31  
 638.Bethany Warlich      Leeds Point,NJ     17 F         44:09.53 14:12 357/386   F 1-19:25/35     34.23     43:29.35  
 639.Beth Mclaughlin      Leeds Point,NJ     55 F         44:09.69 14:12 358/386   F50-59:50/56     40.46     43:29.24  
 640.Morgan Mccolgan      Egg Harbor City,NJ 17 F         44:16.79 14:15 359/386   F 1-19:26/35     34.14     43:27.69  
 641.Caitlyn Cohen        Galloway,NJ        15 F         44:17.16 14:15 360/386   F 1-19:27/35     34.99     43:27.81  
 642.Trica Keeper         Atlantic City,NJ   34 F         44:33.10 14:20 361/386   F30-39:107/109   33.44     44:28.54  
 643.Ron Buckbee          Mary Landing,NJ    43 M         44:33.21 14:20 282/287   M40-49:46/47     31.34     44:28.90  
 644.Denise Massey        Eht,NJ             47 F         44:33.57 14:20 362/386   F40-49:80/84     36.34     43:56.59  
 645.Anthony Hunt         Eht,NJ             27 M         44:33.61 14:20 283/287   M20-29:49/49     28.95     43:56.57  
 646.Lynne Hughes         Ocean City,NJ      54 F         45:16.79 14:34 363/386   F50-59:51/56     38.95     45:16.79  
 647.Tama Hughes          Ocean City,NJ      50 F         45:16.95 14:34 364/386   F50-59:52/56     37.02     44:58.50  
 648.Beth Rush            Eht,NJ             37 F   S     45:20.60 14:35 365/386   F30-39:108/109   33.20     45:07.75  
 649.Adam Rush            Eht,NJ             13 M         45:20.76 14:35 284/287   M 1-19:93/95     31.99     45:07.92  
 650.Tracy Taylor         Galloway,NJ        48 M         46:03.13 14:49 285/287   M40-49:47/47     31.52     45:25.42  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 651.Tanya Philippae      Absecon,NJ         40 F         47:14.35 15:12 366/386   F40-49:81/84     32.37     47:05.41  
 652.Maureen Adams        Eht,NJ             48 F         48:07.12 15:29 367/386   F40-49:82/84     34.02     47:43.88  
 653.Nancy Smith          Pennington,NJ      55 F U       48:07.20 15:29 368/386   F50-59:53/56     37.13     47:43.65  
 654.Tina Murphy          Absecon,NJ         17 F         48:13.51 15:31 369/386   F 1-19:28/35     31.35     47:47.42  
 655.Abigail Bruffy       Galloway,NJ        18 F         48:14.33 15:31 370/386   F 1-19:29/35     31.01     47:48.24  
 656.Samantha Allen       Pomona,NJ          16 F         48:32.86 15:37 371/386   F 1-19:30/35     31.53     48:05.13  
 657.Gabriella Miranda    Egg Harbor,NJ      16 F         48:35.02 15:38 372/386   F 1-19:31/35     31.50     47:53.77  
 658.Falon Irwin          Absecon,NJ         16 F         48:36.06 15:38 373/386   F 1-19:32/35     31.49     48:07.99  
 659.Debi Nass            Tuckerton,NJ       40 F         48:38.00 15:39 374/386   F40-49:83/84     31.44     48:11.61  
 660.Barbara Nass         Gallaway,NJ        64 F         48:38.05 15:39 375/386   F60-69:8/9       41.68     48:11.64  
 661.Patricia Diamony     Northfield,NJ      54 F         48:40.64 15:40 376/386   F50-59:54/56     36.23     47:51.68  
 662.Karen Brundage-johns Eht,NJ             53 F         48:45.12 15:41 377/386   F50-59:55/56     35.71     48:34.19  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 663.Samantha Irvin       Galloway,NJ        16 F         50:22.89 16:12 378/386   F 1-19:33/35     30.38     49:54.60  
 664.Alyssa Rice          Egg Harbor City,NJ 16 F         50:23.17 16:13 379/386   F 1-19:34/35     30.38     49:30.88  
 665.Casey Goodwin        Absecon,NJ         16 F         51:04.35 16:26 380/386   F 1-19:35/35     29.97     50:39.12  
 666.Rebecca Stanley      Smithville,NJ      31 F         51:11.27 16:28 381/386   F30-39:109/109   28.94     51:11.27  
 667.Connie Fedison       Galloway,NJ        27 F         52:14.53 16:48 382/386   F20-29:92/93     28.33     51:44.98  
 668.Audrey West          Galloway,NJ        23 F         52:14.59 16:48 383/386   F20-29:93/93     28.33     51:45.50  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 669.Edward Worton        West Atlantic C,NJ 15 M         53:57.37 17:21 286/287   M 1-19:94/95     25.80     53:57.37  
 670.Kim White            Turnersville,NJ    68 F   S     54:47.41 17:38 384/386   F60-69:9/9       39.34     53:41.18  
 671.Linda Miller         Blackwood,NJ       59 F         54:48.16 17:38 385/386   F50-59:56/56     34.42     53:42.12  
 672.David Carey          Mays Landing,NJ    15 M         54:53.60 17:40 287/287   M 1-19:95/95     25.36     54:53.60  
 673.Regina Gill          Wenonah,NJ         49 F         55:01.02 17:42 386/386   F40-49:84/84     30.10     53:52.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karl Dusen           Rockville,MD       29 M            734   15:06.29   4:52
   2.Darryl Brown         Exton,PA           29 M         U  737   15:23.03   4:57
   3.Spenser Popeson      Linwood,NJ         26 M            442   15:42.86   5:03
   4.Mike Fox             Hainesport,NJ      27 M         U  722   16:24.24   5:17
   5.Dakota Dalzell       Ocean City,NJ      20 M            711   16:43.79   5:23
   6.Abad Akhtar          Brigantine,NJ      22 M            784   17:08.05   5:31
   7.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         15 M            681   17:21.35   5:35
   8.John Tuckerton       Medford,NJ         22 M            804   17:25.64   5:37
   9.Luke Mc Cannred      ,                  17 M            728   17:32.63   5:39
  10.Max Smith            Ardmore,PA         27 M            755   17:42.66   5:42
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marina Muncan        Ardmore,PA         29 F            785   17:42.02   5:42
   2.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      23 F            175   18:07.11   5:50
   3.Kimberly Hickey      West Chester,PA    27 F            732   18:41.84   6:01
   4.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F            761   18:56.04   6:06
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F         U  671   19:07.25   6:09
   6.Stephanie Donato     Petersburg,NJ      31 F            159   19:29.46   6:16
   7.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          24 F            287   20:23.16   6:34
   8.Moira Mccloskey      Ventnor,NJ         26 F            359   20:54.44   6:44
   9.Samantha Budd        W Depthkord,NJ     18 F            657   21:04.02   6:47
  10.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F             85   21:24.99   6:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Eggly          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M            792   18:33.16   5:58
   2.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   53 M         U  723   19:28.69   6:16
   3.David Schnepp        Atlantic City,NJ   46 M            505   19:35.01   6:18
   4.Robert Hess          Bel Air,MD         47 M            781   20:22.01   6:33
   5.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         42 M             84   20:55.22   6:44
   6.Steven Angelini      Galloway,NJ        40 M             21   21:09.46   6:49
   7.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    45 M            702   21:15.45   6:51
   8.Michael Barrish      Cedar Run,NJ       42 M             30   21:37.73   6:58
   9.Jack Troy            Stratford,NJ       56 M            577   21:40.01   6:58
  10.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    41 M            797   21:52.35   7:02
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F            761   18:56.04   6:06
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F         U  671   19:07.25   6:09
   3.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F             85   21:24.99   6:54
   4.Maureen Balwin       Brigintine,NJ      44 F            652   21:57.86   7:04
   5.Marie Groe           Oceanside,NY       51 F            835   23:19.03   7:30
   6.Karen Florentino     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F            774   23:20.79   7:31
   7.Marylou Feny         Ventnor City,NJ    51 F            731   24:17.22   7:49
   8.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         62 F            357   24:40.28   7:56
   9.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         48 F            528   24:59.08   8:02
  10.Katrina Jefferson    Philadelphia,PA    42 F            776   25:04.20   8:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         15 M    7       681   17:21.35   5:35   80.21%
   2.Luke Mc Cannred      ,                  17 M    9       728   17:32.63   5:39   76.99%
   3.Matthew Costa        Hainesport,NJ      18 M   14       117   18:27.87   5:57   72.25%
   4.Sean Taylor          Cherry Hill,NJ     17 M   18       749   18:52.30   6:04   71.58%
   5.Jeff Weinert         Absecon,NJ         17 M   20       799   19:02.61   6:08   70.93%
   6.Ethan Duer           Hopewell,NJ        14 M   23       167   19:28.19   6:16   72.88%
   7.Austin Neri          Wildwood Crest,NJ  17 M   26       396   19:34.18   6:18   69.02%
   8.William Krause       Linwood,NJ         16 M   29       715   19:53.31   6:24   68.86%
   9.Johnathan Scull      Northfield,NJ      16 M   30       511   19:53.34   6:24   68.86%
  10.Steve Rabel          Northfield,NJ      18 M   31       452   19:57.11   6:25   66.86%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Budd        W Depthkord,NJ     18 F   48       657   21:04.02   6:47   71.01%
   2.Katie Flournoy       Absecon,NJ         15 F   83       724   22:45.58   7:20   68.09%
   3.Isabella Engle       Northfield,NJ      14 F  131       813   24:42.05   7:57   63.61%
   4.Christie Young       Galloway,NJ        18 F  166       612   25:37.35   8:15   58.39%
   5.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      16 F  192       815   26:27.15   8:31   57.86%
   6.Colleen Rennie       Galloway,NJ        17 F  264       457   28:02.73   9:02   53.90%
   7.Leah Abbamondi       Margate,NJ         18 F  281         1   28:27.22   9:09   52.58%
   8.Erin Vetter          Northfield,NJ      14 F  300       584   28:45.20   9:15   54.65%
   9.Alexa Stewart        Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 F  426       554   31:41.59  10:12   49.58%
  10.Kaitlin Wilson       Dorothy,NJ         16 F  434       708   31:56.13  10:17   47.92%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Dusen           Rockville,MD       29 M    1       734   15:06.29   4:52   85.48%
   2.Darryl Brown         Exton,PA           29 M    2    U  737   15:23.03   4:57   83.93%
   3.Spenser Popeson      Linwood,NJ         26 M    3       442   15:42.86   5:03   82.09%
   4.Mike Fox             Hainesport,NJ      27 M    4    U  722   16:24.24   5:17   78.64%
   5.Dakota Dalzell       Ocean City,NJ      20 M    5       711   16:43.79   5:23   77.94%
   6.Abad Akhtar          Brigantine,NJ      22 M    6       784   17:08.05   5:31   75.32%
   7.John Tuckerton       Medford,NJ         22 M    8       804   17:25.64   5:37   74.05%
   8.Max Smith            Ardmore,PA         27 M   11       755   17:42.66   5:42   72.84%
   9.Jason Marcasciano    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 M   17       766   18:49.30   6:03   68.60%
  10.Jason Hershman       Cheltenham,PA      23 M   33       258   20:01.19   6:27   64.44%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marina Muncan        Ardmore,PA         29 F   10       785   17:42.02   5:42   83.61%
   2.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      23 F   13       175   18:07.11   5:50   81.68%
   3.Kimberly Hickey      West Chester,PA    27 F   16       732   18:41.84   6:01   79.16%
   4.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          24 F   38       287   20:23.16   6:34   72.60%
   5.Moira Mccloskey      Ventnor,NJ         26 F   44       359   20:54.44   6:44   70.79%
   6.Kelly Gross          Northfield,NJ      24 F   66       664   21:58.65   7:04   67.34%
   7.Tricia Friedman      Arlington,VA       28 F   69       198   22:06.67   7:07   66.93%
   8.Daniela Cassara      Brigantine,NJ      20 F   94       680   23:17.89   7:30   63.55%
   9.Sarah Mooney         Absecon,NJ         23 F  115       381   23:48.72   7:40   62.15%
  10.Shannon Sharkey      Manahawkin,NJ      22 F  116       870   23:55.63   7:42   61.85%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Bonnette        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   12       795   17:50.00   5:44   73.18%
   2.Joe Iovanisci        Williamstown,NJ    39 M   21       278   19:07.08   6:09   70.87%
   3.Kirk Conover         Mays Landing,NJ    37 M   28       763   19:51.13   6:23   67.25%
   4.Joel Frankel         Margate,NJ         31 M   39       643   20:24.22   6:34   63.53%
   5.Carlos Martinez      Atlantic City,NJ   33 M   40    U  779   20:25.14   6:34   63.91%
   6.Roland Krag          Mays Landing,NJ    35 M   41       836   20:40.90   6:39   63.73%
   7.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            36 M   42       564   20:44.13   6:40   63.95%
   8.Ron Kraus            Mays Landing,NJ    35 M   46       305   20:59.45   6:45   62.79%
   9.Daniel Barbera       Margate City,NJ    39 M   53        25   21:17.87   6:51   63.62%
  10.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         31 M   58       427   21:42.06   6:59   59.73%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Donato     Petersburg,NJ      31 F   25       159   19:29.46   6:16   76.02%
   2.Silvia Andrews       Atco,NJ            38 F   61        18   21:52.90   7:03   69.12%
   3.Heather Mcvey        Somers Point,NJ    33 F   82       710   22:40.89   7:18   65.53%
   4.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            36 F  101       168   23:25.44   7:32   64.02%
   5.Megan Woodring       Estell Manor,NJ    31 F  121       605   24:11.56   7:47   61.24%
   6.Julie Ferdas         Eht,NJ             37 F  127       183   24:21.82   7:50   61.80%
   7.Marci Greenfield     New York,NY        35 F  134       642   24:46.80   7:59   60.30%
   8.Brett Matik          Linwood,NJ         39 F  139       721   24:55.81   8:01   60.99%
   9.Michelle Marcello    Mays Landing,NJ    37 F  148       736   25:12.76   8:07   59.72%
  10.Joanna Driscoll      Absecon,NJ         37 F  167       854   25:37.79   8:15   58.74%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Eggly          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M   15       792   18:33.16   5:58   76.42%
   2.David Schnepp        Atlantic City,NJ   46 M   27       505   19:35.01   6:18   72.96%
   3.Robert Hess          Bel Air,MD         47 M   37       781   20:22.01   6:33   70.71%
   4.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         42 M   45        84   20:55.22   6:44   66.23%
   5.Steven Angelini      Galloway,NJ        40 M   50        21   21:09.46   6:49   64.51%
   6.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    45 M   52       702   21:15.45   6:51   66.69%
   7.Michael Barrish      Cedar Run,NJ       42 M   56        30   21:37.73   6:58   64.06%
   8.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    41 M   60       797   21:52.35   7:02   62.88%
   9.Frank Sayers         Mays Landing,NJ    44 M   70       497   22:13.74   7:09   63.29%
  10.Sean Crowley         Tuckerton,NJ       46 M   78       122   22:23.78   7:13   63.80%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F   22    U  671   19:07.25   6:09   80.49%
   2.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F   54        85   21:24.99   6:54   72.35%
   3.Maureen Balwin       Brigintine,NJ      44 F   64       652   21:57.86   7:04   71.67%
   4.Karen Florentino     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F   96       774   23:20.79   7:31   68.67%
   5.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         48 F  141       528   24:59.08   8:02   65.53%
   6.Katrina Jefferson    Philadelphia,PA    42 F  145       776   25:04.20   8:04   61.81%
   7.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F  152       733   25:17.65   8:08   61.26%
   8.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        47 F  158        53   25:24.91   8:11   63.72%
   9.Kristina Simone      Eht,NJ             43 F  169       529   25:39.07   8:15   60.87%
  10.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      47 F  170S      524   25:40.07   8:16   63.09%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   53 M   24    U  723   19:28.69   6:16   77.59%
   2.Jack Troy            Stratford,NJ       56 M   57       577   21:40.01   6:58   71.53%
   3.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         58 M   67       610   21:59.77   7:05   71.66%
   4.Ron Weiner           Margate,NJ         57 M   73       595   22:17.01   7:10   70.14%
   5.Sam Giunta           Eht,NJ             56 M   85       648   22:48.61   7:20   67.94%
   6.Jeffrey Baumhor      Pleasantville,NJ   53 M  107        35   23:37.62   7:36   63.96%
   7.Harry Negro          Philadelphia,PA    55 M  138       395   24:55.10   8:01   61.67%
   8.Joe Blaz             Atlantic City,NJ   55 M  165       798   25:35.95   8:14   60.03%
   9.Anthony Salvo        Hammonton,NJ       52 M  226       786   27:15.16   8:46   55.00%
  10.Jeff Underwood       Fairfax,VA         57 M  237       764   27:26.96   8:50   56.94%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F   19       761   18:56.04   6:06   91.95%
   2.Marie Groe           Oceanside,NY       51 F   95       835   23:19.03   7:30   72.80%
   3.Marylou Feny         Ventnor City,NJ    51 F  123       731   24:17.22   7:49   69.89%
   4.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    55 F  153       594   25:18.46   8:09   70.60%
   5.Beth Pinero          Marlton,NJ         54 F  162       805   25:27.98   8:12   69.25%
   6.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        52 F  195       263   26:31.05   8:32   64.82%
   7.Bonnie Johnson       Eht,NJ             51 F  197       285   26:34.58   8:33   63.87%
   8.Sue Goglas           Randolph,NJ        58 F  202       222   26:38.45   8:34   69.83%
   9.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    52 F  207       685   26:43.78   8:36   64.31%
  10.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             51 F  235       302   27:25.61   8:50   61.89%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        60 M  105       160   23:34.13   7:35   68.05%
   2.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         64 M  144        23   25:03.88   8:04   66.31%
   3.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         61 M  269        12   28:12.71   9:05   57.36%
   4.Wally Young          North Wildwood,NJ  61 M  290       611   28:34.49   9:12   56.63%
   5.James Dine           Eht,NJ             68 M  344       156   29:36.79   9:32   58.25%
   6.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       68 M  368        92   30:09.67   9:42   57.19%
   7.Mark Gross           Somers Point,NJ    63 M  404       236   31:09.22  10:02   52.87%
   8.Charles Pritchard    Mays Landing,NJ    60 M  444       447   32:13.73  10:22   49.77%
   9.David Karwoski       Hightstown,NJ      65 M  467       694   32:45.80  10:33   51.19%
  10.Art Camiolo          Sewell,NJ          65 M  507        68   33:53.91  10:55   49.48%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         62 F  130       357   24:40.28   7:56   79.77%
   2.Janet Shapiro        Mays Landing,NJ    65 F  355       807   29:50.84   9:36   68.94%
   3.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         62 F  394       238   30:54.43   9:57   63.68%
   4.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   68 F  581S      504   38:14.74  12:19   56.36%
   5.Sandy Farbman        Eht,NJ             67 F  602S      177   40:04.47  12:54   52.95%
   6.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      63 F  629S       27   42:20.11  13:38   47.17%
   7.Lisabeth Rich        Egg Harbor,NJ      60 F  636       464   43:48.06  14:06   43.67%
   8.Barbara Nass         Gallaway,NJ        64 F  660       393   48:38.05  15:39   41.68%
   9.Kim White            Turnersville,NJ    68 F  670S      598   54:47.41  17:38   39.34%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Steel         Phila,PA           77 M  263       549   28:01.58   9:01   70.18%
   2.Bob Harron           Mays Landing,NJ    72 M  460       246   32:37.02  10:30   55.44%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   92       659   23:16.46   7:29    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  119       871   23:59.92   7:43    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  136       855   24:53.79   8:01    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  184       783   26:15.43   8:27    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  343       791   29:36.06   9:32    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  454       851   32:28.21  10:27    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  475       818   32:54.14  10:35    0.00%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SURVIVOR Special Category Results
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN MALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN FEMALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      47 F   S      524   25:40.07   8:16
   2.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 53 F   S      268   28:56.72   9:19
   3.Maureen Siman        Absecon,NJ         49 F   S      678   30:08.67   9:42
   4.Catherine Simone     Absecon,NJ         48 F   S      530   31:24.10  10:06
   5.Wendy Lavigna        Absecon,NJ         37 F   S      317   31:46.37  10:14
   6.Mollye O'neill       Brigantine,NJ      43 F   S      416   31:48.28  10:14
   7.Beth Torsiello       Ventnor City,NJ    53 F   S      692   32:08.48  10:21
   8.Marisa Roffi         Mount Kisco,NY     52 F   S      472   33:28.72  10:47
   9.Alyssa Rice          Galloway,NJ        45 F   S      649   33:49.49  10:53
  10.Rose Vetter          Northfield,NJ      48 F   S      586   33:50.15  10:53
  11.Janice Bond          Eht,NJ             47 F   S       50   35:48.37  11:31
  12.Shelley Safer        Margate,NJ         57 F   S      489   38:06.24  12:16
  13.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   68 F   S      504   38:14.74  12:19
  14.Laura Amoroso        Absecon,NJ         41 F   S       17   39:42.33  12:47
  15.Sandy Farbman        Eht,NJ             67 F   S      177   40:04.47  12:54
  16.Kim Berk             Eht,NJ             42 F   S       42   40:35.45  13:04
  17.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      63 F   S       27   42:20.11  13:38
  18.Beth Rush            Eht,NJ             37 F   S      486   45:20.60  14:36
  19.Kim White            Turnersville,NJ    68 F   S      598   54:47.41  17:38
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   53 M U  723   19:28.69   6:16 77.59%
   2.Steve Eggly          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M    792   18:33.16   5:58 76.42%
   3.David Schnepp        Atlantic City,NJ   46 M    505   19:35.01   6:18 72.96%
   4.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         58 M    610   21:59.77   7:05 71.66%
   5.Jack Troy            Stratford,NJ       56 M    577   21:40.01   6:58 71.53%
   6.Robert Hess          Bel Air,MD         47 M    781   20:22.01   6:33 70.71%
   7.Philip Steel         Phila,PA           77 M    549   28:01.58   9:01 70.18%
   8.Ron Weiner           Margate,NJ         57 M    595   22:17.01   7:10 70.14%
   9.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        60 M    160   23:34.13   7:35 68.05%
  10.Sam Giunta           Eht,NJ             56 M    648   22:48.61   7:20 67.94%
  11.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    45 M    702   21:15.45   6:51 66.69%
  12.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         64 M     23   25:03.88   8:04 66.31%
  13.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         42 M     84   20:55.22   6:44 66.23%
  14.Steven Angelini      Galloway,NJ        40 M     21   21:09.46   6:49 64.51%
  15.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        47 M    526   22:27.45   7:14 64.12%
  16.Michael Barrish      Cedar Run,NJ       42 M     30   21:37.73   6:58 64.06%
  17.Jeffrey Baumhor      Pleasantville,NJ   53 M     35   23:37.62   7:36 63.96%
  18.Sean Crowley         Tuckerton,NJ       46 M    122   22:23.78   7:13 63.80%
  19.Frank Sayers         Mays Landing,NJ    44 M    497   22:13.74   7:09 63.29%
  20.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    41 M    797   21:52.35   7:02 62.88%
  21.Harry Negro          Philadelphia,PA    55 M    395   24:55.10   8:01 61.67%
  22.Joe Blaz             Atlantic City,NJ   55 M    798   25:35.95   8:14 60.03%
  23.Ed Wojdon            Norristown,PA      41 M    604   23:16.58   7:29 59.08%
  24.James Dine           Eht,NJ             68 M    156   29:36.79   9:32 58.25%
  25.Scott Brown          Ocean City,NJ      49 M     61   25:21.61   8:10 57.69%
  26.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         61 M     12   28:12.71   9:05 57.36%
  27.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       68 M     92   30:09.67   9:42 57.19%
  28.Jeff Underwood       Fairfax,VA         57 M    764   27:26.96   8:50 56.94%
  29.Wally Young          North Wildwood,NJ  61 M    611   28:34.49   9:12 56.63%
  30.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    49 M    366   26:02.14   8:23 56.20%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F    761   18:56.04   6:06 91.95%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U  671   19:07.25   6:09 80.49%
   3.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         62 F    357   24:40.28   7:56 79.77%
   4.Marie Groe           Oceanside,NY       51 F    835   23:19.03   7:30 72.80%
   5.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F     85   21:24.99   6:54 72.35%
   6.Maureen Balwin       Brigintine,NJ      44 F    652   21:57.86   7:04 71.67%
   7.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    55 F    594   25:18.46   8:09 70.60%
   8.Marylou Feny         Ventnor City,NJ    51 F    731   24:17.22   7:49 69.89%
   9.Sue Goglas           Randolph,NJ        58 F    222   26:38.45   8:34 69.83%
  10.Beth Pinero          Marlton,NJ         54 F    805   25:27.98   8:12 69.25%
  11.Janet Shapiro        Mays Landing,NJ    65 F    807   29:50.84   9:36 68.94%
  12.Karen Florentino     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F    774   23:20.79   7:31 68.67%
  13.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         48 F    528   24:59.08   8:02 65.53%
  14.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        52 F    263   26:31.05   8:32 64.82%
  15.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    52 F    685   26:43.78   8:36 64.31%
  16.Bonnie Johnson       Eht,NJ             51 F    285   26:34.58   8:33 63.87%
  17.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        47 F     53   25:24.91   8:11 63.72%
  18.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         62 F    238   30:54.43   9:57 63.68%
  19.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      47 F    524   25:40.07   8:16 63.09%
  20.Karen Underwood      Fairfax,VA         59 F    765   30:16.05   9:45 62.31%
  21.Stacey Tracy         ,                  56 F    677   29:12.99   9:24 61.97%
  22.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             51 F    302   27:25.61   8:50 61.89%
  23.Katrina Jefferson    Philadelphia,PA    42 F    776   25:04.20   8:04 61.81%
  24.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F    733   25:17.65   8:08 61.26%
  25.Kristina Simone      Eht,NJ             43 F    529   25:39.07   8:15 60.87%
  26.Cennette Bonczek     Northfield,NJ      43 F    758   25:41.42   8:16 60.78%
  27.Faith Giegerich      Margate,NJ         52 F    214   28:27.00   9:09 60.42%
  28.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      59 F    570   31:15.09  10:04 60.35%
  29.Dianna Germana       Northfield,NJ      57 F    210   30:24.98   9:47 60.33%
  30.Andrea Loutfy        Eht,NJ             45 F    328   26:23.03   8:30 60.19%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karl Dusen           Rockville,MD       29 M    734   15:06.29   4:52 85.48%
   2.Darryl Brown         Exton,PA           29 M U  737   15:23.03   4:57 83.93%
   3.Spenser Popeson      Linwood,NJ         26 M    442   15:42.86   5:03 82.09%
   4.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         15 M    681   17:21.35   5:35 80.21%
   5.Mike Fox             Hainesport,NJ      27 M U  722   16:24.24   5:17 78.64%
   6.Dakota Dalzell       Ocean City,NJ      20 M    711   16:43.79   5:23 77.94%
   7.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   53 M U  723   19:28.69   6:16 77.59%
   8.Luke Mc Cannred      ,                  17 M    728   17:32.63   5:39 76.99%
   9.Steve Eggly          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M    792   18:33.16   5:58 76.42%
  10.Abad Akhtar          Brigantine,NJ      22 M    784   17:08.05   5:31 75.32%
  11.John Tuckerton       Medford,NJ         22 M    804   17:25.64   5:37 74.05%
  12.Eric Bonnette        Philadelphia,PA    33 M    795   17:50.00   5:44 73.18%
  13.David Schnepp        Atlantic City,NJ   46 M    505   19:35.01   6:18 72.96%
  14.Ethan Duer           Hopewell,NJ        14 M    167   19:28.19   6:16 72.88%
  15.Max Smith            Ardmore,PA         27 M    755   17:42.66   5:42 72.84%
  16.Matthew Costa        Hainesport,NJ      18 M    117   18:27.87   5:57 72.25%
  17.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         58 M    610   21:59.77   7:05 71.66%
  18.Sean Taylor          Cherry Hill,NJ     17 M    749   18:52.30   6:04 71.58%
  19.Jack Troy            Stratford,NJ       56 M    577   21:40.01   6:58 71.53%
  20.Jeff Weinert         Absecon,NJ         17 M    799   19:02.61   6:08 70.93%
  21.Joe Iovanisci        Williamstown,NJ    39 M    278   19:07.08   6:09 70.87%
  22.Robert Hess          Bel Air,MD         47 M    781   20:22.01   6:33 70.71%
  23.Philip Steel         Phila,PA           77 M    549   28:01.58   9:01 70.18%
  24.Ron Weiner           Margate,NJ         57 M    595   22:17.01   7:10 70.14%
  25.Joe Hazavei          Northfield,NJ      15 M    251   19:59.99   6:26 69.61%
  26.Austin Neri          Wildwood Crest,NJ  17 M    396   19:34.18   6:18 69.02%
  27.Johnathan Scull      Northfield,NJ      16 M    511   19:53.34   6:24 68.86%
  28.William Krause       Linwood,NJ         16 M    715   19:53.31   6:24 68.86%
  29.Jason Marcasciano    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 M    766   18:49.30   6:03 68.60%
  30.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        60 M    160   23:34.13   7:35 68.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      53 F    761   18:56.04   6:06 91.95%
   2.Marina Muncan        Ardmore,PA         29 F    785   17:42.02   5:42 83.61%
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      23 F    175   18:07.11   5:50 81.68%
   4.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         41 F U  671   19:07.25   6:09 80.49%
   5.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         62 F    357   24:40.28   7:56 79.77%
   6.Kimberly Hickey      West Chester,PA    27 F    732   18:41.84   6:01 79.16%
   7.Stephanie Donato     Petersburg,NJ      31 F    159   19:29.46   6:16 76.02%
   8.Marie Groe           Oceanside,NY       51 F    835   23:19.03   7:30 72.80%
   9.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          24 F    287   20:23.16   6:34 72.60%
  10.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     42 F     85   21:24.99   6:54 72.35%
  11.Maureen Balwin       Brigintine,NJ      44 F    652   21:57.86   7:04 71.67%
  12.Samantha Budd        W Depthkord,NJ     18 F    657   21:04.02   6:47 71.01%
  13.Moira Mccloskey      Ventnor,NJ         26 F    359   20:54.44   6:44 70.79%
  14.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    55 F    594   25:18.46   8:09 70.60%
  15.Marylou Feny         Ventnor City,NJ    51 F    731   24:17.22   7:49 69.89%
  16.Sue Goglas           Randolph,NJ        58 F    222   26:38.45   8:34 69.83%
  17.Beth Pinero          Marlton,NJ         54 F    805   25:27.98   8:12 69.25%
  18.Silvia Andrews       Atco,NJ            38 F     18   21:52.90   7:03 69.12%
  19.Janet Shapiro        Mays Landing,NJ    65 F    807   29:50.84   9:36 68.94%
  20.Karen Florentino     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 F    774   23:20.79   7:31 68.67%
  21.Katie Flournoy       Absecon,NJ         15 F    724   22:45.58   7:20 68.09%
  22.Kelly Gross          Northfield,NJ      24 F    664   21:58.65   7:04 67.34%
  23.Tricia Friedman      Arlington,VA       28 F    198   22:06.67   7:07 66.93%
  24.Heather Mcvey        Somers Point,NJ    33 F    710   22:40.89   7:18 65.53%
  25.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         48 F    528   24:59.08   8:02 65.53%
  26.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        52 F    263   26:31.05   8:32 64.82%
  27.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    52 F    685   26:43.78   8:36 64.31%
  28.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            36 F    168   23:25.44   7:32 64.02%
  29.Bonnie Johnson       Eht,NJ             51 F    285   26:34.58   8:33 63.87%
  30.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        47 F     53   25:24.91   8:11 63.72%