BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN

Race Date:5-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    34 M         18:29.51  5:57 1/68      M30-39:1/18      70.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M         18:45.39  6:02 2/68      M 1-17:1/18      74.22  
   3.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M         19:01.48  6:07 3/68      M40-49:1/12      72.83  
   4.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          17 M         19:29.36  6:16 4/68      M 1-17:2/18      69.31  
   5.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           38 M         19:33.00  6:17 5/68      M30-39:2/18      68.79  
   6.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U       20:10.96  6:29 6/68      M40-49:2/12      69.71  
   7.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M         20:12.89  6:30 7/68      M18-29:1/4       63.81  
   8.Dennis Quinn         Jersey City,NJ     36 M         20:14.00  6:30 8/68      M30-39:3/18      65.53  
   9.David Hodge          Hoboken,NJ         34 M         20:54.68  6:43 9/68      M30-39:4/18      62.69  
  10.Vlad Marheftka       Westfield,NJ       16 M         21:02.90  6:46 10/68     M 1-17:3/18      65.07  
  11.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         13 M         21:05.97  6:47 11/68     M 1-17:4/18      68.74  
  12.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M         21:19.23  6:51 12/68     M50-59:1/6       70.31  
  13.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    15 M         21:38.18  6:57 13/68     M 1-17:5/18      64.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Sibi Joseph          Plainsboro,NJ      33 M         21:52.35  7:02 14/68     M30-39:5/18      59.66  
  15.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F         22:02.94  7:05 1/53      F40-49:1/13      69.80  
  16.David Ives           South Orange,NJ    11 M         22:24.00  7:12 15/68     M 1-17:6/18      68.28  
  17.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U       22:33.09  7:15 2/53      F50-59:1/7       76.22  
  18.Nathaniel Saint-germ East Orange,NJ     14 M         22:44.78  7:19 16/68     M 1-17:7/18      62.38  
  19.Mayling Blanco       Newark,NJ          33 F         22:50.44  7:21 3/53      F30-39:1/15      65.08  
  20.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U       22:52.32  7:21 4/53      F40-49:2/13      72.40  
  21.Michael Chambers     New York,NY        43 M         23:01.99  7:24 17/68     M40-49:3/12      60.61  
  22.Daniel Saint-germain East Orange,NJ     14 M         23:10.60  7:27 18/68     M 1-17:8/18      61.22  
  23.Austin Spence        Orange,NJ          14 M         23:31.76  7:34 19/68     M 1-17:9/18      60.31  
  24.Michael Esposito     Kenilworth,NJ      36 M         23:42.90  7:37 20/68     M30-39:6/18      55.91  
  25.Laura Moretti        New York,NY        29 F         23:44.26  7:38 5/53      F18-29:1/8       62.35  
  26.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M         23:51.00  7:40 21/68     M40-49:4/12      58.54  
  27.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M         24:03.00  7:44 22/68     M40-49:5/12      58.95  
  28.Enyinna Eguh         East Orange,NJ     15 M         24:13.68  7:47 23/68     M 1-17:10/18     57.46  
  29.Victor Afanador      Roseland,NJ        38 M         24:21.66  7:50 24/68     M30-39:7/18      55.21  
  30.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F         24:46.68  7:58 6/53      F50-59:2/7       67.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     49 M         24:59.30  8:02 25/68     M40-49:6/12      58.55  
  32.Sari Lee             Livingston,NJ      35 F         25:25.30  8:10 7/53      F30-39:2/15      58.78  
  33.Linda Ferraro        Roselle Park,NJ    38 F U       25:52.78  8:19 8/53      F30-39:3/15      58.44  
  34.Leigh Gourvitz       West Orange,NJ     37 F         26:16.28  8:27 9/53      F30-39:4/15      57.31  
  35.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         65 M         26:22.29  8:29 26/68     M60-98:1/7       63.60  
  36.Sherman Abrams       Newark,NJ          16 M         26:24.05  8:29 27/68     M 1-17:11/18     51.88  
  37.Michael Moretti      Hoboken,NJ         33 M         26:25.11  8:30 28/68     M30-39:8/18      49.40  
  38.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        46 M         26:31.60  8:32 29/68     M40-49:7/12      53.87  
  39.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F         26:33.62  8:32 10/53     F50-59:3/7       66.40  
  40.Philip Morin         Cranford,NJ        43 M         26:35.08  8:33 30/68     M40-49:8/12      52.52  
  41.Matt Cannizzo        Cranford,NJ        39 M         26:37.45  8:34 31/68     M30-39:9/18      50.89  
  42.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     52 M U       27:26.68  8:49 32/68     M50-59:2/6       54.62  
  43.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        63 M         27:29.94  8:51 33/68     M60-98:2/7       59.90  
  44.Jay Shah             West Orange,NJ     39 M         27:31.39  8:51 34/68     M30-39:10/18     49.23  
  45.Gregory Murphy       Short Hills,NJ     56 M         27:31.00  8:51 35/68     M50-59:3/6       56.32  
  46.Joe Saverimutten     Newark,NJ          28 M         27:37.27  8:53 36/68     M18-29:2/4       46.71  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Peter Perkowski      West Orange,NJ     65 M         27:58.62  9:00 37/68     M60-98:3/7       59.95  
  48.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M U       28:29.04  9:10 38/68     M40-49:9/12      50.95  
  49.Peter Butler         Summit,NJ          11 M         28:57.13  9:19 39/68     M 1-17:12/18     52.83  
  50.Matthew Ferraro      Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         28:57.84  9:19 40/68     M30-39:11/18     44.89  
  51.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F         29:04.44  9:21 11/53     F40-49:3/13      54.62  
  52.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      46 F         29:19.08  9:26 12/53     F40-49:4/13      54.68  
  53.Bakir Abdus-saber    Newark,NJ          14 M         29:32.19  9:30 41/68     M 1-17:13/18     48.04  
  54.Soni Shah            West Orange,NJ     39 F         29:41.77  9:33 13/53     F30-39:5/15      51.20  
  55.Raj Chheda           Livingston,NJ      47 M         29:52.56  9:36 42/68     M40-49:10/12     48.20  
  56.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        36 F         30:17.66  9:45 14/53     F30-39:6/15      49.50  
  57.Ana Demeo            Short Hills,NJ     48 F         30:30.01  9:48 15/53     F40-49:5/13      53.68  
  58.Daniel Demeo         Short Hills,NJ     17 M         30:31.38  9:49 43/68     M 1-17:14/18     44.25  
  59.Sandra Murphy        Short Hills,NJ     52 F         30:39.80  9:52 16/53     F50-59:4/7       56.06  
  60.Mindy Sololowski     Freehold,NJ        32 F         31:00.86  9:58 17/53     F30-39:7/15      47.83  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Carrie Puglisi       Maplewood,NJ       35 F         31:37.37 10:10 18/53     F30-39:8/15      47.26  
  62.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        78 M         31:40.94 10:11 44/68     M60-98:4/7       63.37  
  63.Billy Ward           Verona,NJ          36 M         31:44.19 10:12 45/68     M30-39:12/18     41.78  
  64.Danielle Alvarez     Newark,NJ          25 F         32:13.51 10:22 19/53     F18-29:2/8       45.93  
  65.Luke Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   13 M         32:16.28 10:23 46/68     M 1-17:15/18     44.94  
  66.Madelyn Ferraus      Livingston,NJ      38 F         32:18.73 10:23 20/53     F30-39:9/15      46.81  
  67.Isabella Cusumano    Summit,NJ          10 F         32:27.00 10:26 21/53     F 1-17:1/6       52.57  
  68.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          18 F         32:31.00 10:27 22/53     F18-29:3/8       46.01  
  69.Courtney Glover      West Orange,NJ     48 F         32:42.00 10:31 23/53     F40-49:6/13      50.07  
  70.Mia Gorretti Layco   Jackson Heights,NY 27 F         33:41.00 10:50 24/53     F18-29:4/8       43.94  
  71.Mel Sarkor-clinton   Newark,NJ          28 M         33:42.00 10:50 47/68     M18-29:3/4       38.28  
  72.Monica Perkowski     West Orange,NJ     37 F         33:57.87 10:55 25/53     F30-39:10/15     44.33  
  73.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     48 F         34:00.11 10:56 26/53     F40-49:7/13      48.15  
  74.David King           West Orange,NJ     49 M         34:00.50 10:56 48/68     M40-49:11/12     43.02  
  75.David Ramsay         East Orange,NJ     39 M         34:06.55 10:58 49/68     M30-39:13/18     39.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Swati Joseph         Plainsboro,NJ      29 F         34:14.85 11:01 27/53     F18-29:5/8       43.21  
  77.Eileen Boland        Whippany,NJ        63 F         35:21.25 11:22 28/53     F60-98:1/3       56.49  
  78.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     47 F         36:02.70 11:36 29/53     F40-49:8/13      44.93  
  79.Tessa Cusumano       Summit,NJ          5  F         36:23.19 11:42 30/53     F 1-17:2/6       56.10  
  80.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   47 F         36:50.57 11:51 31/53     F40-49:9/13      43.96  
  81.Jazmin Garcia-tavera Newark,NJ          41 F         36:51.34 11:51 32/53     F40-49:10/13     41.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Sarah Gagnon         Summit,NJ          20 F         37:18.64 12:00 33/53     F18-29:6/8       39.68  
  83.Troy Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   6  M         38:47.53 12:29 50/68     M 1-17:16/18     48.20  
  84.Amy Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   38 F         38:56.54 12:32 34/53     F30-39:11/15     38.84  
  85.Meg Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   1  F         38:57.81 12:32 35/53     F 1-17:3/6       52.39  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Jeannie Moretti      Livingston,NJ      61 F         40:44.05 13:06 36/53     F60-98:2/3       47.63  
  87.Molly Stauffer       Bernardsville,NJ   10 F         41:31.64 13:21 37/53     F 1-17:4/6       41.08  
  88.Ty Stauffer          Bernardsville,NJ   7  M         41:38.18 13:24 51/68     M 1-17:17/18     42.73  
  89.Neil Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   72 M         41:39.51 13:24 52/68     M60-98:5/7       43.41  
  90.Caeli Cusumano       Summit,NJ          41 F         42:07.96 13:33 38/53     F40-49:11/13     36.53  
  91.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     35 M         42:12.11 13:34 53/68     M30-39:14/18     31.23  
  92.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          28 M         42:13.56 13:35 54/68     M18-29:4/4       30.55  
  93.Rosalind Murphy      West Orange,NJ     48 F         42:35.77 13:42 39/53     F40-49:12/13     38.43  
  94.Rashidah Abdus-sabur Newark,NJ          34 F         42:36.53 13:42 40/53     F30-39:12/15     34.97  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Jonathan Lace        Caldwell,NJ        36 M         43:30.13 14:00 55/68     M30-39:15/18     30.48  
  96.Gregg Greenberg      Livingston,NJ      17 M         44:19.74 14:16 56/68     M 1-17:18/18     30.47  
  97.Beth Greenberg       Livingston,NJ      47 F         44:54.63 14:27 41/53     F40-49:13/13     36.06  
  98.Valerie Kull         West Caldwell,NJ   33 F         45:03.10 14:30 42/53     F30-39:13/15     32.99  
  99.Chandramouli Sastry  Livingston,NJ      62 M         45:34.00 14:39 57/68     M60-98:6/7       35.83  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Connie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     99 F         46:36.84 15:00 43/53     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 101.Jane Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   4  F         48:30.53 15:36 44/53     F 1-17:5/6       42.08  
 102.Charles Hendershot   Bernardsville,NJ   38 M         48:33.43 15:37 58/68     M30-39:16/18     27.70  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Thomas Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 M         50:45.61 16:20 59/68     M50-59:4/6       29.53  
 104.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     51 F         50:46.06 16:20 45/53     F50-59:5/7       33.44  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Munchkin Zinsmeister Clifton,NJ         2  F         55:09.87 17:45 46/53     F 1-17:6/6       37.01  
 106.Chris Scheick        Middletown,NJ      37 M         55:11.85 17:45 60/68     M30-39:17/18     24.19  
 107.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    56 F         55:13.53 17:46 47/53     F50-59:6/7       32.79  
 108.Elena Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    23 F         55:14.00 17:46 48/53     F18-29:7/8       26.80  
 109.Stephanie Scheick    Middletown,NJ      36 F         55:54.71 17:59 49/53     F30-39:14/15     26.82  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Michael Zinsmeister  Clifton,NJ         37 M         55:56.84 18:00 61/68     M30-39:18/18     23.86  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/68      M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
 112.Lois Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   62 F         57:16.51 18:26 50/53     F60-98:3/3       34.36  
 113.Brian Gagnon         Summit,NJ          45 M         57:18.12 18:26 62/68     M40-49:12/12     24.74  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/68      M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/68      M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
 116.Vincent Mcmahon      South Orange,NJ    66 M         58:28.88 18:49 63/68     M60-98:7/7       28.95  
 117.James White          West Orange,NJ     57 M         58:29.00 18:49 64/68     M50-59:5/6       26.72  
 118.Laura Rondinella     West Orange,NJ     24 F         58:55.37 18:57 51/53     F18-29:8/8       25.12  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Kimberly Ramsay      East Orange,NJ     39 F       1:01:36.04 19:49 52/53     F30-39:15/15     24.68  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Carolina Calabrese-s Maplewood,NJ       56 F       1:08:21.00 21:59 53/53     F50-59:7/7       26.49  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Anthony Calabrese    Maplewood,NJ       59 M       1:08:25.90 22:01 65/68     M50-59:6/6       23.24  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN           TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    34 M            234   18:29.51   5:57
   2.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M             29   18:45.39   6:02
   3.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M             74   19:01.48   6:07
   4.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          17 M             66   19:29.36   6:16
   5.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           38 M             47   19:33.00   6:18
   6.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         U   62   20:10.96   6:30
   7.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M            217   20:12.89   6:30
   8.Dennis Quinn         Jersey City,NJ     36 M            252   20:14.00   6:31
   9.David Hodge          Hoboken,NJ         34 M             52   20:54.68   6:44
  10.Vlad Marheftka       Westfield,NJ       16 M            204   21:02.90   6:46
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN           TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F            218   22:02.94   7:06
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U  230   22:33.09   7:15
   3.Mayling Blanco       Newark,NJ          33 F              8   22:50.44   7:21
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F         U  242   22:52.32   7:22
   5.Laura Moretti        New York,NY        29 F             69   23:44.26   7:38
   6.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F            251   24:46.68   7:58
   7.Sari Lee             Livingston,NJ      35 F             61   25:25.30   8:11
   8.Linda Ferraro        Roselle Park,NJ    38 F         U   34   25:52.78   8:20
   9.Leigh Gourvitz       West Orange,NJ     37 F             48   26:16.28   8:27
  10.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F             45   26:33.62   8:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN           TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M             74   19:01.48   6:07
   2.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         U   62   20:10.96   6:30
   3.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M             28   21:19.23   6:52
   4.Michael Chambers     New York,NY        43 M             21   23:01.99   7:25
   5.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M            201   23:51.00   7:41
   6.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M            231   24:03.00   7:44
   7.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     49 M            245   24:59.30   8:03
   8.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         65 M             79   26:22.29   8:29
   9.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        46 M            221   26:31.60   8:32
  10.Philip Morin         Cranford,NJ        43 M            220   26:35.08   8:33
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN           TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F            218   22:02.94   7:06
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U  230   22:33.09   7:15
   3.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F         U  242   22:52.32   7:22
   4.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F            251   24:46.68   7:58
   5.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F             45   26:33.62   8:33
   6.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F            205   29:04.44   9:21
   7.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      46 F             67   29:19.08   9:26
   8.Ana Demeo            Short Hills,NJ     48 F             27   30:30.01   9:49
   9.Sandra Murphy        Short Hills,NJ     52 F             72   30:39.80   9:52
  10.Courtney Glover      West Orange,NJ     48 F            210   32:42.00  10:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M    2        29   18:45.39   6:02   74.22%
   2.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          17 M    4        66   19:29.36   6:16   69.31%
   3.Vlad Marheftka       Westfield,NJ       16 M   10       204   21:02.90   6:46   65.07%
   4.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         13 M   11       219   21:05.97   6:47   68.74%
   5.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    15 M   13       214   21:38.18   6:58   64.34%
   6.David Ives           South Orange,NJ    11 M   16       225   22:24.00   7:13   68.28%
   7.Nathaniel Saint-germ East Orange,NJ     14 M   18        88   22:44.78   7:19   62.38%
   8.Daniel Saint-germain East Orange,NJ     14 M   22        87   23:10.60   7:28   61.22%
   9.Austin Spence        Orange,NJ          14 M   23       227   23:31.76   7:34   60.31%
  10.Enyinna Eguh         East Orange,NJ     15 M   28       212   24:13.68   7:48   57.46%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Cusumano    Summit,NJ          10 F   67       237   32:27.00  10:27   52.57%
   2.Tessa Cusumano       Summit,NJ          5  F   79       239   36:23.19  11:43   56.10%
   3.Meg Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   1  F   85        51   38:57.81  12:32   52.39%
   4.Molly Stauffer       Bernardsville,NJ   10 F   87        99   41:31.64  13:22   41.08%
   5.Jane Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   4  F  101       102   48:30.53  15:37   42.08%
   6.Munchkin Zinsmeister Clifton,NJ         2  F  105       248   55:09.87  17:45   37.01%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 18 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M    7       217   20:12.89   6:30   63.81%
   2.Joe Saverimutten     Newark,NJ          28 M   46       223   27:37.27   8:53   46.71%
   3.Mel Sarkor-clinton   Newark,NJ          28 M   71        91   33:42.00  10:51   38.28%
   4.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          28 M   92       250   42:13.56  13:35   30.55%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Moretti        New York,NY        29 F   25        69   23:44.26   7:38   62.35%
   2.Danielle Alvarez     Newark,NJ          25 F   64         3   32:13.51  10:22   45.93%
   3.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          18 F   68        40   32:31.00  10:28   46.01%
   4.Mia Gorretti Layco   Jackson Heights,NY 27 F   70        60   33:41.00  10:50   43.94%
   5.Swati Joseph         Plainsboro,NJ      29 F   76        54   34:14.85  11:01   43.21%
   6.Sarah Gagnon         Summit,NJ          20 F   82        39   37:18.64  12:01   39.68%
   7.Elena Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    23 F  108        89   55:14.00  17:47   26.80%
   8.Laura Rondinella     West Orange,NJ     24 F  118        86   58:55.37  18:58   25.12%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    34 M    1       234   18:29.51   5:57   70.89%
   2.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           38 M    5        47   19:33.00   6:18   68.79%
   3.Dennis Quinn         Jersey City,NJ     36 M    8       252   20:14.00   6:31   65.53%
   4.David Hodge          Hoboken,NJ         34 M    9        52   20:54.68   6:44   62.69%
   5.Sibi Joseph          Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   14        55   21:52.35   7:02   59.66%
   6.Michael Esposito     Kenilworth,NJ      36 M   24        31   23:42.90   7:38   55.91%
   7.Victor Afanador      Roseland,NJ        38 M   29         2   24:21.66   7:50   55.21%
   8.Michael Moretti      Hoboken,NJ         33 M   37        70   26:25.11   8:30   49.40%
   9.Matt Cannizzo        Cranford,NJ        39 M   41        19   26:37.45   8:34   50.89%
  10.Jay Shah             West Orange,NJ     39 M   44        96   27:31.39   8:52   49.23%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mayling Blanco       Newark,NJ          33 F   19         8   22:50.44   7:21   65.08%
   2.Sari Lee             Livingston,NJ      35 F   32        61   25:25.30   8:11   58.78%
   3.Linda Ferraro        Roselle Park,NJ    38 F   33    U   34   25:52.78   8:20   58.44%
   4.Leigh Gourvitz       West Orange,NJ     37 F   34        48   26:16.28   8:27   57.31%
   5.Soni Shah            West Orange,NJ     39 F   54        95   29:41.77   9:33   51.20%
   6.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        36 F   56       105   30:17.66   9:45   49.50%
   7.Mindy Sololowski     Freehold,NJ        32 F   60        97   31:00.86   9:59   47.83%
   8.Carrie Puglisi       Maplewood,NJ       35 F   61        77   31:37.37  10:11   47.26%
   9.Madelyn Ferraus      Livingston,NJ      38 F   66       244   32:18.73  10:24   46.81%
  10.Monica Perkowski     West Orange,NJ     37 F   72       241   33:57.87  10:56   44.33%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M    3        74   19:01.48   6:07   72.83%
   2.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M    6    U   62   20:10.96   6:30   69.71%
   3.Michael Chambers     New York,NY        43 M   21        21   23:01.99   7:25   60.61%
   4.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M   26       201   23:51.00   7:41   58.54%
   5.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M   27       231   24:03.00   7:44   58.95%
   6.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     49 M   31       245   24:59.30   8:03   58.55%
   7.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        46 M   38       221   26:31.60   8:32   53.87%
   8.Philip Morin         Cranford,NJ        43 M   40       220   26:35.08   8:33   52.52%
   9.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M   48    U  243   28:29.04   9:10   50.95%
  10.Raj Chheda           Livingston,NJ      47 M   55        22   29:52.56   9:37   48.20%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F   15       218   22:02.94   7:06   69.80%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F   20    U  242   22:52.32   7:22   72.40%
   3.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F   51       205   29:04.44   9:21   54.62%
   4.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   52        67   29:19.08   9:26   54.68%
   5.Ana Demeo            Short Hills,NJ     48 F   57        27   30:30.01   9:49   53.68%
   6.Courtney Glover      West Orange,NJ     48 F   69       210   32:42.00  10:31   50.07%
   7.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     48 F   73        57   34:00.11  10:57   48.15%
   8.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     47 F   78       232   36:02.70  11:36   44.93%
   9.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   47 F   80        81   36:50.57  11:51   43.96%
  10.Jazmin Garcia-tavera Newark,NJ          41 F   81        46   36:51.34  11:52   41.76%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   12        28   21:19.23   6:52   70.31%
   2.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     52 M   42    U  233   27:26.68   8:50   54.62%
   3.Gregory Murphy       Short Hills,NJ     56 M   45        71   27:31.00   8:51   56.32%
   4.Thomas Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 M  103        85   50:45.61  16:20   29.53%
   5.James White          West Orange,NJ     57 M  117       226   58:29.00  18:49   26.72%
   6.Anthony Calabrese    Maplewood,NJ       59 M  121        16 1:08:25.90  22:01   23.24%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   17    U  230   22:33.09   7:15   76.22%
   2.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F   30       251   24:46.68   7:58   67.66%
   3.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F   39        45   26:33.62   8:33   66.40%
   4.Sandra Murphy        Short Hills,NJ     52 F   59        72   30:39.80   9:52   56.06%
   5.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     51 F  104        84   50:46.06  16:20   33.44%
   6.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    56 F  107        90   55:13.53  17:46   32.79%
   7.Carolina Calabrese-s Maplewood,NJ       56 F  120        17 1:08:21.00  22:00   26.49%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         65 M   35        79   26:22.29   8:29   63.60%
   2.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        63 M   43         9   27:29.94   8:51   59.90%
   3.Peter Perkowski      West Orange,NJ     65 M   47        76   27:58.62   9:00   59.95%
   4.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        78 M   62       213   31:40.94  10:12   63.37%
   5.Neil Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   72 M   89        36   41:39.51  13:24   43.41%
   6.Chandramouli Sastry  Livingston,NJ      62 M   99       211   45:34.00  14:40   35.83%
   7.Vincent Mcmahon      South Orange,NJ    66 M  116        63   58:28.88  18:49   28.95%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Boland        Whippany,NJ        63 F   77        10   35:21.25  11:23   56.49%
   2.Jeannie Moretti      Livingston,NJ      61 F   86        68   40:44.05  13:07   47.63%
   3.Lois Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   62 F  112        37   57:16.51  18:26   34.36%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     99 F  100       203   46:36.84  15:00    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M     74   19:01.48   6:07 72.83%
   2.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M     28   21:19.23   6:52 70.31%
   3.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U   62   20:10.96   6:30 69.71%
   4.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         65 M     79   26:22.29   8:29 63.60%
   5.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        78 M    213   31:40.94  10:12 63.37%
   6.Michael Chambers     New York,NY        43 M     21   23:01.99   7:25 60.61%
   7.Peter Perkowski      West Orange,NJ     65 M     76   27:58.62   9:00 59.95%
   8.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        63 M      9   27:29.94   8:51 59.90%
   9.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M    231   24:03.00   7:44 58.95%
  10.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     49 M    245   24:59.30   8:03 58.55%
  11.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M    201   23:51.00   7:41 58.54%
  12.Gregory Murphy       Short Hills,NJ     56 M     71   27:31.00   8:51 56.32%
  13.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     52 M U  233   27:26.68   8:50 54.62%
  14.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        46 M    221   26:31.60   8:32 53.87%
  15.Philip Morin         Cranford,NJ        43 M    220   26:35.08   8:33 52.52%
  16.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M U  243   28:29.04   9:10 50.95%
  17.Raj Chheda           Livingston,NJ      47 M     22   29:52.56   9:37 48.20%
  18.Neil Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   72 M     36   41:39.51  13:24 43.41%
  19.David King           West Orange,NJ     49 M     56   34:00.50  10:57 43.02%
  20.Chandramouli Sastry  Livingston,NJ      62 M    211   45:34.00  14:40 35.83%
  21.Thomas Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 M     85   50:45.61  16:20 29.53%
  22.Vincent Mcmahon      South Orange,NJ    66 M     63   58:28.88  18:49 28.95%
  23.James White          West Orange,NJ     57 M    226   58:29.00  18:49 26.72%
  24.Brian Gagnon         Summit,NJ          45 M     38   57:18.12  18:27 24.74%
  25.Anthony Calabrese    Maplewood,NJ       59 M     16 1:08:25.90  22:01 23.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U  230   22:33.09   7:15 76.22%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  242   22:52.32   7:22 72.40%
   3.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F    218   22:02.94   7:06 69.80%
   4.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F    251   24:46.68   7:58 67.66%
   5.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F     45   26:33.62   8:33 66.40%
   6.Eileen Boland        Whippany,NJ        63 F     10   35:21.25  11:23 56.49%
   7.Sandra Murphy        Short Hills,NJ     52 F     72   30:39.80   9:52 56.06%
   8.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     67   29:19.08   9:26 54.68%
   9.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F    205   29:04.44   9:21 54.62%
  10.Ana Demeo            Short Hills,NJ     48 F     27   30:30.01   9:49 53.68%
  11.Courtney Glover      West Orange,NJ     48 F    210   32:42.00  10:31 50.07%
  12.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     48 F     57   34:00.11  10:57 48.15%
  13.Jeannie Moretti      Livingston,NJ      61 F     68   40:44.05  13:07 47.63%
  14.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     47 F    232   36:02.70  11:36 44.93%
  15.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   47 F     81   36:50.57  11:51 43.96%
  16.Jazmin Garcia-tavera Newark,NJ          41 F     46   36:51.34  11:52 41.76%
  17.Rosalind Murphy      West Orange,NJ     48 F     73   42:35.77  13:43 38.43%
  18.Caeli Cusumano       Summit,NJ          41 F    236   42:07.96  13:34 36.53%
  19.Beth Greenberg       Livingston,NJ      47 F    215   44:54.63  14:27 36.06%
  20.Lois Gagnon          Bernardsville,NJ   62 F     37   57:16.51  18:26 34.36%
  21.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     51 F     84   50:46.06  16:20 33.44%
  22.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    56 F     90   55:13.53  17:46 32.79%
  23.Carolina Calabrese-s Maplewood,NJ       56 F     17 1:08:21.00  22:00 26.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M     29   18:45.39   6:02 74.22%
   2.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M     74   19:01.48   6:07 72.83%
   3.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    34 M    234   18:29.51   5:57 70.89%
   4.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M     28   21:19.23   6:52 70.31%
   5.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U   62   20:10.96   6:30 69.71%
   6.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          17 M     66   19:29.36   6:16 69.31%
   7.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           38 M     47   19:33.00   6:18 68.79%
   8.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         13 M    219   21:05.97   6:47 68.74%
   9.David Ives           South Orange,NJ    11 M    225   22:24.00   7:13 68.28%
  10.Dennis Quinn         Jersey City,NJ     36 M    252   20:14.00   6:31 65.53%
  11.Vlad Marheftka       Westfield,NJ       16 M    204   21:02.90   6:46 65.07%
  12.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    15 M    214   21:38.18   6:58 64.34%
  13.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M    217   20:12.89   6:30 63.81%
  14.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         65 M     79   26:22.29   8:29 63.60%
  15.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        78 M    213   31:40.94  10:12 63.37%
  16.David Hodge          Hoboken,NJ         34 M     52   20:54.68   6:44 62.69%
  17.Nathaniel Saint-germ East Orange,NJ     14 M     88   22:44.78   7:19 62.38%
  18.Daniel Saint-germain East Orange,NJ     14 M     87   23:10.60   7:28 61.22%
  19.Michael Chambers     New York,NY        43 M     21   23:01.99   7:25 60.61%
  20.Austin Spence        Orange,NJ          14 M    227   23:31.76   7:34 60.31%
  21.Peter Perkowski      West Orange,NJ     65 M     76   27:58.62   9:00 59.95%
  22.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        63 M      9   27:29.94   8:51 59.90%
  23.Sibi Joseph          Plainsboro,NJ      33 M     55   21:52.35   7:02 59.66%
  24.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M    231   24:03.00   7:44 58.95%
  25.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     49 M    245   24:59.30   8:03 58.55%
  26.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M    201   23:51.00   7:41 58.54%
  27.Enyinna Eguh         East Orange,NJ     15 M    212   24:13.68   7:48 57.46%
  28.Gregory Murphy       Short Hills,NJ     56 M     71   27:31.00   8:51 56.32%
  29.Michael Esposito     Kenilworth,NJ      36 M     31   23:42.90   7:38 55.91%
  30.Victor Afanador      Roseland,NJ        38 M      2   24:21.66   7:50 55.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U  230   22:33.09   7:15 76.22%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  242   22:52.32   7:22 72.40%
   3.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F    218   22:02.94   7:06 69.80%
   4.Debbie Hauss         West Orange,NJ     50 F    251   24:46.68   7:58 67.66%
   5.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  54 F     45   26:33.62   8:33 66.40%
   6.Mayling Blanco       Newark,NJ          33 F      8   22:50.44   7:21 65.08%
   7.Laura Moretti        New York,NY        29 F     69   23:44.26   7:38 62.35%
   8.Sari Lee             Livingston,NJ      35 F     61   25:25.30   8:11 58.78%
   9.Linda Ferraro        Roselle Park,NJ    38 F U   34   25:52.78   8:20 58.44%
  10.Leigh Gourvitz       West Orange,NJ     37 F     48   26:16.28   8:27 57.31%
  11.Eileen Boland        Whippany,NJ        63 F     10   35:21.25  11:23 56.49%
  12.Tessa Cusumano       Summit,NJ          5  F    239   36:23.19  11:43 56.10%
  13.Sandra Murphy        Short Hills,NJ     52 F     72   30:39.80   9:52 56.06%
  14.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     67   29:19.08   9:26 54.68%
  15.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F    205   29:04.44   9:21 54.62%
  16.Ana Demeo            Short Hills,NJ     48 F     27   30:30.01   9:49 53.68%
  17.Isabella Cusumano    Summit,NJ          10 F    237   32:27.00  10:27 52.57%
  18.Meg Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   1  F     51   38:57.81  12:32 52.39%
  19.Soni Shah            West Orange,NJ     39 F     95   29:41.77   9:33 51.20%
  20.Courtney Glover      West Orange,NJ     48 F    210   32:42.00  10:31 50.07%
  21.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        36 F    105   30:17.66   9:45 49.50%
  22.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     48 F     57   34:00.11  10:57 48.15%
  23.Mindy Sololowski     Freehold,NJ        32 F     97   31:00.86   9:59 47.83%
  24.Jeannie Moretti      Livingston,NJ      61 F     68   40:44.05  13:07 47.63%
  25.Carrie Puglisi       Maplewood,NJ       35 F     77   31:37.37  10:11 47.26%
  26.Madelyn Ferraus      Livingston,NJ      38 F    244   32:18.73  10:24 46.81%
  27.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          18 F     40   32:31.00  10:28 46.01%
  28.Danielle Alvarez     Newark,NJ          25 F      3   32:13.51  10:22 45.93%
  29.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     47 F    232   36:02.70  11:36 44.93%
  30.Monica Perkowski     West Orange,NJ     37 F    241   33:57.87  10:56 44.33%