SERTOMA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-16-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M         16:04.86  5:10 1/171     M25-29:1/4       80.22  
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M         16:14.11  5:13 2/171     M30-34:1/15      80.38  
   3.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      18 M         16:32.79  5:19 3/171     M15-19:1/13      80.62  
   4.Scott Turner         Downingtown,PA     22 M         16:53.33  5:26 4/171     M20-24:1/8       76.41  
   5.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M         17:17.41  5:33 5/171     M35-39:1/19      76.69  
   6.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M         17:22.83  5:35 6/171     M35-39:2/19      76.82  
   7.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M         17:31.20  5:38 7/171     M40-44:1/17      77.91  
   8.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M         17:34.44  5:39 8/171     M30-34:2/15      73.76  
   9.Robert Mitchell      Doylestown,PA      18 M         17:45.08  5:42 9/171     M15-19:2/13      75.15  
  10.Shane Connor         Warrington,PA      16 M         17:54.97  5:45 10/171    M15-19:3/13      76.44  
  11.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M         18:03.07  5:48 11/171    M15-19:4/13      73.90  
  12.James Reuther        Doylestown,PA      29 M         18:29.20  5:57 12/171    M25-29:2/4       69.84  
  13.Jarrett Carr         Doylestown,PA      21 M         18:38.26  5:59 13/171    M20-24:2/8       69.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M         18:42.57  6:01 14/171    M45-49:1/24      75.78  
  15.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      42 M         18:47.13  6:02 15/171    M40-44:2/17      73.76  
  16.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      36 F         18:49.34  6:03 1/161     F35-39:1/21      79.67  
  17.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M U       19:04.65  6:08 16/171    M40-44:3/17      72.09  
  18. Nolan               Furlong,PA         23 M         19:07.07  6:09 17/171    M20-24:3/8       67.48  
  19.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    34 M         19:15.54  6:11 18/171    M30-34:3/15      68.07  
  20.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:17.67  6:12 19/171    M 1-11:1/10      79.27  
  21.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:19.65  6:13 20/171    M 1-11:2/10      79.14  
  22.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M         19:26.21  6:15 21/171    M45-49:2/24      75.27  
  23.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        14 M         19:30.44  6:16 22/171    M12-14:1/11      72.74  
  24.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M         19:31.77  6:17 23/171    M45-49:3/24      72.59  
  25.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M         19:32.62  6:17 24/171    M50-54:1/19      77.33  
  26.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       31 M         19:35.21  6:18 25/171    M30-34:4/15      66.18  
  27.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:37.47  6:18 26/171    M12-14:2/11      75.77  
  28.Megan Darcangelo     Furlong,PA         30 F         19:40.30  6:19 2/161     F30-34:1/16      75.26  
  29.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         58 M         19:40.47  6:19 27/171    M55-59:1/15      80.12  
  30.Troy Press           Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:45.65  6:21 28/171    M15-19:5/13      69.31  
  31.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M         19:48.18  6:22 29/171    M50-54:2/19      75.69  
  32.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M         19:49.69  6:22 30/171    M15-19:6/13      70.21  
  33.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      45 M         19:55.18  6:24 31/171    M45-49:4/24      71.17  
  34.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M         19:56.59  6:25 32/171    M12-14:3/11      72.73  
  35.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      51 M         19:57.88  6:25 33/171    M50-54:3/19      74.47  
  36.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M         20:02.50  6:27 34/171    M40-44:4/17      70.20  
  37.Randall Henderson    Doylestown,PA      42 M         20:05.76  6:28 35/171    M40-44:5/17      68.95  
  38.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       30 M         20:13.42  6:30 36/171    M30-34:5/15      63.95  
  39.Kurt Palumbo         Philadelphia,PA    19 M         20:18.75  6:32 37/171    M15-19:7/13      64.87  
  40.Thomas Pellachio     Doylestown,PA      57 M         20:23.12  6:33 38/171    M55-59:2/15      76.67  
  41.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F         20:26.77  6:34 3/161     F25-29:1/10      72.39  
  42.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         39 M         20:27.13  6:34 39/171    M35-39:3/19      66.25  
  43.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M         20:27.91  6:35 40/171    M50-54:4/19      73.84  
  44.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 F         20:30.51  6:36 4/161     F30-34:2/16      72.19  
  45.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     38 F         20:30.52  6:36 5/161     F35-39:2/21      73.75  
  46.Elizabeth Houki      Pipersville,PA     14 F         20:36.97  6:38 6/161     F12-14:1/8       76.22  
  47.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F         20:44.96  6:40 7/161     F30-34:3/16      71.50  
  48.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F         20:50.08  6:42 8/161     F15-19:1/9       73.46  
  49.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M         21:06.70  6:47 41/171    M60-64:1/6       76.65  
  50.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    12 M         21:07.92  6:48 42/171    M12-14:4/11      70.37  
  51.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M         21:11.89  6:49 43/171    M 1-11:3/10      77.17  
  52.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M         21:24.70  6:53 44/171    M20-24:4/8       60.25  
  53.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        18 M         21:26.17  6:53 45/171    M15-19:8/13      62.23  
  54.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M         21:34.45  6:56 46/171    M50-54:5/19      68.36  
  55.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 M         21:39.15  6:58 47/171    M30-34:6/15      59.73  
  56.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M         21:43.89  6:59 48/171    M55-59:3/15      70.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M         21:49.72  7:01 49/171    M45-49:5/24      65.97  
  58.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M         21:52.55  7:02 50/171    M55-59:4/15      72.68  
  59.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M         21:55.71  7:03 51/171    M35-39:4/19      60.10  
  60.Charles King         Ottsville,PA       29 M         21:58.04  7:04 52/171    M25-29:3/4       58.78  
  61.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F         22:02.41  7:05 9/161     F25-29:2/10      67.15  
  62.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M         22:02.85  7:05 53/171    M20-24:5/8       58.51  
  63.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M         22:04.71  7:06 54/171    M55-59:5/15      70.19  
  64.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M         22:05.38  7:06 55/171    M35-39:5/19      61.34  
  65.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        17 M         22:09.75  7:07 56/171    M15-19:9/13      60.95  
  66.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:10.72  7:08 57/171    M40-44:6/17      62.47  
  67.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M         22:11.10  7:08 58/171    M35-39:6/19      59.77  
  68.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      34 M         22:18.66  7:10 59/171    M30-34:7/15      58.76  
  69.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:19.98  7:11 60/171    M35-39:7/19      60.22  
  70.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M         22:24.72  7:12 61/171    M45-49:6/24      64.76  
  71.Tyler Macgraghy      Jamison,PA         18 M         22:25.43  7:13 62/171    M15-19:10/13     59.49  
  72.Patrick Bense        Chalfontwn,PA      17 M         22:25.54  7:13 63/171    M15-19:11/13     60.23  
  73.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       50 M U       22:27.02  7:13 64/171    M50-54:6/19      65.69  
  74.Abigail Samson       Doylestown,PA      20 F         22:28.25  7:13 10/161    F20-24:1/10      65.89  
  75.Lee Millert          Bangor,PA          52 M         22:33.82  7:15 65/171    M50-54:7/19      66.43  
  76.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        43 F         22:38.76  7:17 11/161    F40-44:1/27      68.95  
  77.Pete Mandes          Warminster,PA      34 M         22:43.90  7:18 66/171    M30-34:8/15      57.67  
  78.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M         22:45.61  7:19 67/171    M55-59:6/15      67.51  
  79.Robert Gougler       Langhorne,PA       42 M         22:47.15  7:20 68/171    M40-44:7/17      60.81  
  80.Kyle Murphy          Chalfont,PA        14 M         22:50.14  7:20 69/171    M12-14:5/11      62.14  
  81.Michele Barnard      Levittown,PA       29 F         22:54.46  7:22 12/161    F25-29:3/10      64.61  
  82.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F         22:57.54  7:23 13/161    F 1-11:1/5       76.43  
  83.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         33 F         22:58.36  7:23 14/161    F30-34:4/16      64.70  
  84.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M         23:00.57  7:24 70/171    M40-44:8/17      59.32  
  85.Debbie Drummond      Chalfont,PA        42 F         23:01.33  7:24 15/161    F40-44:2/27      67.31  
  86.Howard Mimnaugh      Doylestown,PA      50 M         23:06.49  7:26 71/171    M50-54:8/19      63.82  
  87.Rachel Myhr          Collegeville,PA    07 F         23:06.49  7:26 16/161    F 1-11:2/5       81.22  
  88.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         52 M         23:14.37  7:28 72/171    M50-54:9/19      64.50  
  89.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M         23:15.65  7:29 73/171    M55-59:7/15      67.19  
  90.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:18.03  7:29 74/171    M45-49:7/24      62.29  
  91.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    09 M         23:20.57  7:30 75/171    M 1-11:4/10      70.08  
  92.Dave Elliott         Warminster,PA      99 M         23:27.85  7:33 76/171    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  93.Megan Grezlak        Doylestown,PA      34 F         23:30.74  7:34 17/161    F30-34:5/16      63.36  
  94.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F         23:32.24  7:34 18/161    F40-44:3/27      65.38  
  95.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      45 M         23:36.10  7:35 77/171    M45-49:8/24      60.07  
  96.Christopher Cammarat New Hope,PA        12 M         23:44.16  7:38 78/171    M12-14:6/11      62.65  
  97.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F         23:45.49  7:38 19/161    F60-64:1/7       80.50  
  98.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M         23:50.74  7:40 79/171    M60-64:2/6       69.70  
  99.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F         23:51.76  7:40 20/161    F12-14:2/8       68.22  
 100.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F         24:20.17  7:49 21/161    F12-14:3/8       64.57  
 101.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      55 M         24:24.23  7:51 80/171    M55-59:8/15      62.97  
 102.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       33 M         24:31.00  7:53 81/171    M30-34:9/15      53.23  
 103.Alexander Rigby      Doylestown,PA      14 M         24:35.05  7:54 82/171    M12-14:7/11      57.72  
 104.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F         24:35.48  7:54 22/161    F35-39:3/21      61.51  
 105.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F         24:37.75  7:55 23/161    F30-34:6/16      60.16  
 106.Sarah Mitrovich      Doylestown,PA      32 F         24:37.75  7:55 24/161    F30-34:7/16      60.24  
 107.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M         24:39.78  7:56 83/171    M45-49:9/24      57.94  
 108.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M         24:41.57  7:56 84/171    M70-98:1/4       73.23  
 109.Lauren Boess         Warrington,PA      20 F         24:43.85  7:57 25/161    F20-24:2/10      59.87  
 110.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        42 F         24:45.00  7:57 26/161    F40-44:4/27      62.61  
 111.Bryan Sidwar         Warrington,PA      34 M         24:45.56  7:58 85/171    M30-34:10/15     52.95  
 112.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    25 F         24:45.75  7:58 27/161    F25-29:4/10      59.77  
 113.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         34 F         24:46.36  7:58 28/161    F30-34:8/16      60.14  
 114.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F         24:46.42  7:58 29/161    F45-49:1/20      65.37  
 115.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         44 F         24:46.61  7:58 30/161    F40-44:5/27      63.53  
 116.Nicole Hollander     New Hope,PA        40 F         24:47.47  7:58 31/161    F40-44:6/27      61.68  
 117.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      53 F         24:47.80  7:58 32/161    F50-54:1/17      70.21  
 118.Jillian Forst        New Britain,PA     18 F         24:47.81  7:58 33/161    F15-19:2/9       60.33  
 119.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      50 M         24:48.02  7:58 86/171    M50-54:10/19     59.47  
 120.Holly Forst          New Britain,PA     16 F         24:49.16  7:59 34/161    F15-19:3/9       61.67  
 121.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      11 M         24:50.34  7:59 87/171    M 1-11:5/10      61.58  
 122.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M         24:51.16  7:59 88/171    M55-59:9/15      62.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      21 M         24:54.02  8:00 89/171    M20-24:6/8       52.01  
 124.Dale Padget          New Hope,PA        44 M         24:54.69  8:01 90/171    M40-44:9/17      56.48  
 125.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         42 F         24:55.72  8:01 35/161    F40-44:7/27      62.16  
 126.Kevin Inlander       New Hope,PA        37 M         24:56.03  8:01 91/171    M35-39:8/19      53.55  
 127.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        61 M         24:57.60  8:02 92/171    M60-64:3/6       64.83  
 128.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M         24:59.15  8:02 93/171    M65-69:1/5       69.75  
 129.Jeffrey Acker        Buckingham,PA      57 M         25:00.66  8:02 94/171    M55-59:10/15     62.49  
 130.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F         25:01.64  8:03 36/161    F35-39:4/21      60.75  
 131.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M         25:03.19  8:03 95/171    M50-54:11/19     60.32  
 132.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F         25:06.04  8:04 37/161    F45-49:2/20      64.52  
 133.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      35 M         25:09.66  8:05 96/171    M35-39:9/19      52.38  
 134.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M         25:12.27  8:06 97/171    M50-54:12/19     59.47  
 135.Curtis Hoff          Chalfont,PA        31 M         25:13.51  8:07 98/171    M30-34:11/15     51.39  
 136.Jamie Hollander      New Hope,PA        38 M         25:14.24  8:07 99/171    M35-39:10/19     53.29  
 137.Michael Forst        New Britain,PA     47 M         25:16.94  8:08 100/171   M45-49:10/24     56.96  
 138.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:17.85  8:08 101/171   M55-59:11/15     60.74  
 139.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      42 F         25:20.58  8:09 38/161    F40-44:8/27      61.14  
 140.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F         25:24.36  8:10 39/161    F45-49:3/20      64.44  
 141.Alexander Peppiatt   Doylestown,PA      9  M         25:26.05  8:11 102/171   M 1-11:6/10      64.32  
 142.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        44 M         25:26.71  8:11 103/171   M40-44:10/17     55.29  
 143.Michael Mitrovich    Doylestown,PA      36 M         25:28.67  8:12 104/171   M35-39:11/19     52.04  
 144.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      49 M         25:42.59  8:16 105/171   M45-49:11/24     56.91  
 145.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M         25:45.79  8:17 106/171   M60-64:4/6       63.37  
 146.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F         25:46.93  8:17 40/161    F40-44:9/27      59.69  
 147.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       54 M         25:48.08  8:18 107/171   M50-54:13/19     59.06  
 148.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F         25:51.78  8:19 41/161    F55-59:1/9       69.09  
 149.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F         25:58.71  8:21 42/161    F60-64:2/7       74.68  
 150.Jaimee Martin        Warminster,PA      24 F         25:59.62  8:21 43/161    F20-24:3/10      56.94  
 151.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        62 F         26:02.96  8:23 44/161    F60-64:3/7       75.55  
 152.Laura Thomson        Jamison,PA         46 F         26:04.11  8:23 45/161    F45-49:4/20      61.50  
 153.Jamie Schlottever    Doylestown,PA      19 F         26:05.47  8:23 46/161    F15-19:4/9       56.95  
 154.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         35 F         26:06.31  8:24 47/161    F35-39:5/21      57.24  
 155.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F         26:08.05  8:24 48/161    F25-29:5/10      56.63  
 156.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        48 M         26:08.80  8:24 108/171   M45-49:12/24     55.51  
 157.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      34 F         26:08.97  8:24 49/161    F30-34:9/16      56.97  
 158.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F         26:11.26  8:25 50/161    F45-49:5/20      61.84  
 159.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M         26:13.40  8:26 109/171   M65-69:2/5       65.77  
 160.Frank Filipovits     Breinigsville,PA   38 M         26:15.29  8:27 110/171   M35-39:12/19     51.22  
 161.Savanna Schuber      Newtown,PA         24 F         26:16.14  8:27 51/161    F20-24:4/10      56.34  
 162.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         46 M         26:16.49  8:27 111/171   M45-49:13/24     54.38  
 163.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      53 M         26:17.67  8:27 112/171   M50-54:14/19     57.47  
 164.Jenn Romanowski      Newtown,PA         27 F         26:20.11  8:28 52/161    F25-29:6/10      56.20  
 165.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  55 M         26:22.22  8:29 113/171   M55-59:12/15     58.27  
 166.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F         26:26.81  8:30 53/161    F45-49:6/20      62.62  
 167.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M         26:26.86  8:30 114/171   M55-59:13/15     59.09  
 168.Keith Goodling       New Britain,PA     42 M         26:27.96  8:31 115/171   M40-44:11/17     52.35  
 169.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F         26:28.27  8:31 54/161    F 1-11:3/5       66.29  
 170.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          35 M         26:30.36  8:31 116/171   M35-39:13/19     49.72  
 171.Marsha Hughes        Doylestown,PA      44 F         26:37.39  8:34 55/161    F40-44:10/27     59.13  
 172.William Aquila       Line Lexington,PA  37 M         26:38.56  8:34 117/171   M35-39:14/19     50.11  
 173.Jennifer Johnston    Doylestown,PA      32 F         26:40.47  8:35 56/161    F30-34:10/16     55.62  
 174.Gregory Appleton     Dublin,PA          43 M         26:42.38  8:35 118/171   M40-44:12/17     52.28  
 175.Diana Vanpelt        Chalfont,PA        52 F         26:43.97  8:36 57/161    F50-54:2/17      64.30  
 176.John Dale            North Wales,PA     51 M         26:44.68  8:36 119/171   M50-54:15/19     55.59  
 177.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M         26:46.14  8:36 120/171   M65-69:3/5       64.43  
 178.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      48 F         26:46.71  8:37 58/161    F45-49:7/20      61.14  
 179.David Morocco        Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:46.81  8:37 121/171   M40-44:13/17     51.35  
 180.Richard Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:47.16  8:37 122/171   M40-44:14/17     52.52  
 181.Mark Rigby           Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:47.43  8:37 123/171   M45-49:14/24     52.92  
 182.Dan Townsley         Furlong,PA         33 M         26:48.07  8:37 124/171   M30-34:12/15     48.69  
 183.Kathy Marcino        Doylestown,PA      44 F         26:49.29  8:37 59/161    F40-44:11/27     58.69  
 184.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M         26:55.17  8:39 125/171   M65-69:4/5       62.31  
 185.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M         27:04.55  8:42 126/171   M60-64:5/6       61.39  
 186.Steven Henn          Furlong,PA         43 M         27:04.77  8:42 127/171   M40-44:15/17     51.56  
 187.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        36 M         27:09.92  8:44 128/171   M35-39:15/19     48.81  
 188.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     29 F         27:13.84  8:45 60/161    F25-29:7/10      54.35  
 189.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    38 M         27:17.08  8:46 129/171   M35-39:16/19     49.29  
 190.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F         27:20.12  8:47 61/161    F12-14:4/8       57.48  
 191.Ilene Deutsch-riegel Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:21.55  8:48 62/161    F50-54:3/17      63.63  
 192.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F         27:23.86  8:49 63/161    F50-54:4/17      62.74  
 193.Eleanor Donaher      Warrington,PA      14 F         27:24.91  8:49 64/161    F12-14:5/8       57.31  
 194.Eve Zucker           Doylestown,PA      47 F         27:33.53  8:52 65/161    F45-49:8/20      58.76  
 195.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F         27:37.16  8:53 66/161    F50-54:5/17      60.70  
 196.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 M         27:47.46  8:56 130/171   M12-14:8/11      52.19  
 197.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     50 F         27:47.55  8:56 67/161    F50-54:6/17      60.32  
 198.Michael Kelly        Chalfont,PA        36 M         27:48.72  8:57 131/171   M35-39:17/19     47.67  
 199.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        49 M         27:54.33  8:58 132/171   M45-49:15/24     52.43  
 200.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      52 F         27:56.04  8:59 68/161    F50-54:7/17      61.54  
 201.Maureen Eife         Warrington,PA      44 F         27:57.62  8:59 69/161    F40-44:12/27     56.30  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        50 M         27:58.65  9:00 133/171   M50-54:16/19     52.71  
 203.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         56 M         28:04.08  9:02 134/171   M55-59:14/15     55.21  
 204.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M         28:07.48  9:03 135/171   M65-69:5/5       61.97  
 205.Anne Marrero         Hilltown,PA        50 F         28:12.10  9:04 70/161    F50-54:8/17      59.45  
 206.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      37 F         28:24.04  9:08 71/161    F35-39:6/21      53.01  
 207.Gail Long            Jamison,PA         47 F         28:26.26  9:09 72/161    F45-49:9/20      56.95  
 208.Catherine Probst     Yardley,PA         20 F         28:30.91  9:10 73/161    F20-24:5/10      51.92  
 209.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F         28:33.27  9:11 74/161    F60-64:4/7       67.94  
 210.Patrick O'connor     Doylestown,PA      70 M         28:49.69  9:16 136/171   M70-98:2/4       61.14  
 211.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F         28:51.81  9:17 75/161    F60-64:5/7       69.19  
 212.Glenn Hudock         Weightstown,PA     52 M         29:02.52  9:20 137/171   M50-54:17/19     51.61  
 213.Jason Oller          Newtown,PA         24 M         29:05.46  9:21 138/171   M20-24:7/8       44.34  
 214.Mark Stralka         Doylestown,PA      31 M         29:08.19  9:22 139/171   M30-34:13/15     44.49  
 215.Christy Grezeszak    Doylestown,PA      17 F         29:11.24  9:23 76/161    F15-19:5/9       51.79  
 216.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M         29:12.05  9:23 140/171   M70-98:3/4       63.81  
 217.Lauren Mester        Pipersville,PA     18 F         29:13.36  9:24 77/161    F15-19:6/9       51.19  
 218.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M         29:14.02  9:24 141/171   M60-64:6/6       55.84  
 219.Kathryn Stralka      Doylestown,PA      31 F         29:15.88  9:25 78/161    F30-34:11/16     50.63  
 220.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      29 F         29:16.33  9:25 79/161    F25-29:8/10      50.56  
 221.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      24 F         29:17.94  9:25 80/161    F20-24:6/10      50.51  
 222.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F         29:22.07  9:27 81/161    F50-54:9/17      58.53  
 223.Heather Wigmer       Doylestown,PA      19 F         29:23.17  9:27 82/161    F15-19:7/9       50.56  
 224.Clay Stahl           Langhorne,PA       49 M         29:24.34  9:27 142/171   M45-49:16/24     49.76  
 225.Matt Sullivan        Warminster,PA      17 M         29:26.32  9:28 143/171   M15-19:12/13     45.88  
 226.Randy Brasof         New Hope,PA        38 M         29:33.44  9:30 144/171   M35-39:18/19     45.50  
 227.Jacob Millevoi       North Wales,PA     12 M         29:36.15  9:31 145/171   M12-14:9/11      50.23  
 228.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F         29:40.43  9:33 83/161    F55-59:2/9       63.56  
 229.Colleen Hessenthaler Chalfont,PA        36 F         29:41.60  9:33 84/161    F35-39:7/21      50.50  
 230.Anastasia Kingsbury  Doylestown,PA      44 F         29:42.14  9:33 85/161    F40-44:13/27     53.00  
 231.Conlon Mcdermott     Warminster,PA      46 M         29:46.63  9:35 146/171   M45-49:17/24     47.99  
 232.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          34 F         29:47.66  9:35 86/161    F30-34:12/16     50.00  
 233.Maura Houk           Doylestown,PA      14 F         29:48.52  9:35 87/161    F12-14:6/8       52.71  
 234.Stephen Millevoi     North Wales,PA     45 M         29:49.28  9:35 147/171   M45-49:18/24     47.54  
 235.Stephen Houk         Doylestown,PA      44 M         29:51.02  9:36 148/171   M40-44:16/17     47.13  
 236.Brenda Ventresca     Doylestown,PA      44 F         29:51.20  9:36 88/161    F40-44:14/27     52.73  
 237.Brian Sullivan       Warminster,PA      16 M         29:51.32  9:36 149/171   M15-19:13/13     45.87  
 238.Daniel Strobel       Warrington,PA      9  M         29:53.82  9:37 150/171   M 1-11:7/10      54.71  
 239.Nicole Dobos         Chalfont,PA        42 F         29:56.10  9:38 89/161    F40-44:15/27     51.76  
 240.Kristine Boyle       Chalfont,PA        39 F         29:57.76  9:38 90/161    F35-39:8/21      50.74  
 241.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     31 F         29:58.33  9:38 91/161    F30-34:13/16     49.43  
 242.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         38 F         30:01.87  9:39 92/161    F35-39:9/21      50.36  
 243.Brian Merrill        Morrisville,PA     34 M         30:05.52  9:41 151/171   M30-34:14/15     43.57  
 244.Matthew Douple       Doylestown,PA      14 M         30:06.61  9:41 152/171   M12-14:10/11     47.13  
 245.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    45 F U       30:07.19  9:41 93/161    F45-49:10/20     52.73  
 246.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      59 F         30:17.55  9:44 94/161    F55-59:3/9       62.26  
 247.Jennifer Miller      Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:19.51  9:45 95/161    F40-44:16/27     51.10  
 248.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:21.75  9:46 96/161    F35-39:10/21     50.08  
 249.Sarah Rosato         Doylestown,PA      35 F         30:21.91  9:46 97/161    F35-39:11/21     49.21  
 250.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   52 F         30:28.45  9:48 98/161    F50-54:10/17     56.41  
 251.Gina Grisafi         Warminster,PA      31 F         30:36.08  9:50 99/161    F30-34:14/16     48.42  
 252.Jack Neri            Doylestown,PA      10 M         30:40.58  9:52 153/171   M 1-11:8/10      51.46  
 253.Marybeth Neri        Doylestown,PA      38 F         30:40.66  9:52 100/161   F35-39:12/21     49.30  
 254.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:42.12  9:52 101/161   F35-39:13/21     49.52  
 255.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      53 F         30:42.90  9:53 102/161   F50-54:11/17     56.68  
 256.Renee Gigante        Drexel Hill,PA     35 F         30:48.16  9:54 103/161   F35-39:14/21     48.51  
 257.Elizabeth Kelly      Yardville,NJ       24 F         30:49.95  9:55 104/161   F20-24:7/10      48.00  
 258.Bailey Cramer        Doylestown,PA      13 F         30:51.14  9:55 105/161   F12-14:7/8       51.77  
 259.Jackson Cramer       Doylestown,PA      10 M         30:53.35  9:56 154/171   M 1-11:9/10      51.11  
 260.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        36 F         31:01.06  9:58 106/161   F35-39:15/21     48.34  
 261.Erin Camburn         Doylestown,PA      36 F         31:02.52  9:59 107/161   F35-39:16/21     48.31  
 262.Kelly Camburn        Doylestown,PA      25 F         31:02.53  9:59 108/161   F25-29:9/10      47.68  
 263.Anna Valko           Pipersville,PA     10 F         31:03.83  9:59 109/161   F 1-11:4/5       54.92  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 264.Dan Bateman          Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:36.90 10:10 155/171   M45-49:19/24     46.28  
 265.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          32 M         31:43.10 10:12 156/171   M30-34:15/15     40.99  
 266.Kenann Kelly         Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:52.46 10:15 110/161   F40-44:17/27     49.39  
 267.Mike Depalma         Warrington,PA      48 M         32:03.15 10:18 157/171   M45-49:20/24     45.28  
 268.Hannah Samson        Doylestown,PA      18 F         32:03.98 10:19 111/161   F15-19:8/9       46.65  
 269.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      59 F         32:04.03 10:19 112/161   F55-59:4/9       58.82  
 270.Coleen Tobin         Churchville,PA     49 F         32:05.53 10:19 113/161   F45-49:11/20     51.60  
 271.Grace Manganelli     Doylestown,PA      11 F         32:06.84 10:20 114/161   F 1-11:5/5       51.82  
 272.Robert Marganelli    Doylestown,PA      44 M         32:07.06 10:20 158/171   M40-44:17/17     43.81  
 273.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      45 M         32:18.41 10:23 159/171   M45-49:21/24     43.88  
 274.Nadine Miller        Glenside,PA        39 F         32:20.49 10:24 115/161   F35-39:17/21     47.01  
 275.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      50 F         32:21.58 10:24 116/161   F50-54:12/17     51.81  
 276.Cyndi Welch          Furlong,PA         41 F         32:30.65 10:27 117/161   F40-44:18/27     47.34  
 277.Heather Demonte      Doylestown,PA      41 F         32:42.99 10:31 118/161   F40-44:19/27     47.04  
 278.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     49 F         32:53.85 10:35 119/161   F45-49:12/20     50.34  
 279.Jordan Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  22 F         32:54.40 10:35 120/161   F20-24:8/10      44.98  
 280.Bob Weckerly         Mechanicsville,PA  53 M         32:55.36 10:35 160/171   M50-54:18/19     45.90  
 281.Carol Marino         Doylestown,PA      45 F         32:56.20 10:36 121/161   F45-49:13/20     48.22  
 282.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      30 F         32:57.29 10:36 122/161   F30-34:15/16     44.92  
 283.Stacy Borans         Chalfont,PA        43 F         33:06.64 10:39 123/161   F40-44:20/27     47.16  
 284.Jim Danko            Hellertown,PA      48 M         33:18.58 10:43 161/171   M45-49:22/24     43.57  
 285.Catherine O'reilly   Telford,PA         45 F         33:29.98 10:46 124/161   F45-49:14/20     47.41  
 286.Marie Groncki        Lansdale,PA        43 F         33:32.98 10:47 125/161   F40-44:21/27     46.54  
 287.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      46 M         33:35.13 10:48 162/171   M45-49:23/24     42.54  
 288.Michael Deamer       Levittown,PA       21 M         33:35.80 10:48 163/171   M20-24:8/8       38.55  
 289.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M         33:36.77 10:49 164/171   M70-98:4/4       58.51  
 290.Jennifer Sullivan    Warminster,PA      40 F         33:38.88 10:49 126/161   F40-44:22/27     45.45  
 291.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F         33:41.68 10:50 127/161   F50-54:13/17     52.34  
 292.Jamie Ginsberg       Jamison,PA         38 F         33:42.54 10:50 128/161   F35-39:18/21     44.87  
 293.Jennifer Albee       Jamison,PA         39 F         33:46.90 10:52 129/161   F35-39:19/21     45.01  
 294.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F         33:52.74 10:54 130/161   F25-29:10/10     43.68  
 295.Kristina Valko       Pipersville,PA     15 F         34:01.51 10:57 131/161   F15-19:9/9       45.55  
 296.Ellen Legris         Hatfield,PA        41 F         34:03.85 10:57 132/161   F40-44:23/27     45.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 297.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      56 F         34:26.97 11:05 133/161   F55-59:5/9       52.56  
 298.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      56 F         34:27.53 11:05 134/161   F55-59:6/9       52.54  
 299.Karen Stubing Robos  Ottsville,PA       46 F         34:33.62 11:07 135/161   F45-49:15/20     46.39  
 300.Preston Scully-wolfe Warrington,PA      27 M         34:35.49 11:08 165/171   M25-29:4/4       37.29  
 301.Nora Cuff            Warrington,PA      38 F         34:52.30 11:13 136/161   F35-39:20/21     43.37  
 302.Jason Cuff           Warrington,PA      37 M         34:52.51 11:13 166/171   M35-39:19/19     38.28  
 303.Karen Winkler        Doylestown,PA      44 F         35:03.77 11:17 137/161   F40-44:24/27     44.89  
 304.James Mccusker       Warrington,PA      48 M         35:15.20 11:20 167/171   M45-49:24/24     41.17  
 305.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F         35:44.63 11:30 138/161   F45-49:16/20     44.85  
 306.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F         36:18.12 11:41 139/161   F70-98:1/1       61.33  
 307.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F         36:21.75 11:42 140/161   F60-64:6/7       54.92  
 308.Annie Davies         Furlong,PA         45 F         36:53.29 11:52 141/161   F45-49:17/20     43.05  
 309.Bill Tobin           Southampton,PA     52 M         36:58.33 11:53 168/171   M50-54:19/19     40.54  
 310.Brenda Kolba         Jamison,PA         48 F         36:59.31 11:54 142/161   F45-49:18/20     44.26  
 311.Samuel Rigby         Doylestown,PA      12 M         37:06.16 11:56 169/171   M12-14:11/11     40.08  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 312.Helen Mazzei         Buckingham,PA      48 F         37:25.93 12:02 143/161   F45-49:19/20     43.74  
 313.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        43 F         38:09.31 12:16 144/161   F40-44:25/27     40.92  
 314.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      44 F         38:19.16 12:19 145/161   F40-44:26/27     41.08  
 315.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 F         38:33.10 12:24 146/161   F35-39:21/21     39.44  
 316.Marisa Palladino     Jamison,PA         24 F         38:48.13 12:29 147/161   F20-24:9/10      38.14  
 317.Lisa Furness         Hatboro,PA         32 F         38:48.42 12:29 148/161   F30-34:16/16     38.23  
 318.Pam Clemmer          Doylestown,PA      50 F         38:57.65 12:32 149/161   F50-54:14/17     43.03  
 319.Kathy Pierce         North Wales,PA     52 F         39:08.77 12:35 150/161   F50-54:15/17     43.91  
 320.Susan Ginn           Chalfont,PA        52 F         39:08.90 12:36 151/161   F50-54:16/17     43.91  
 321.Elaine Mchugh        Huntingdon Vall,PA 58 F         39:34.83 12:44 152/161   F55-59:7/9       47.00  
 322.Emily Danko          Hellertown,PA      14 F         40:02.53 12:53 153/161   F12-14:8/8       39.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Sandra Templeton     Doylestown,PA      57 F         40:25.16 13:00 154/161   F55-59:8/9       45.40  
 324.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         65 F         41:55.55 13:29 155/161   F65-69:1/1       49.08  
 325.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     11 M         42:06.95 13:33 170/171   M 1-11:10/10     36.32  
 326.Patricia Lyons Delah Pipersville,PA     43 F         42:07.08 13:33 156/161   F40-44:27/27     37.07  
 327.Patrice Scully       New Hope,PA        62 F         42:33.64 13:41 157/161   F60-64:7/7       46.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 328.Deven Weiss          Doylestown,PA      24 F         45:33.27 14:39 158/161   F20-24:10/10     32.49  
 329.William Donahue      Quakertown,PA      57 M         45:34.45 14:40 171/171   M55-59:15/15     34.29  
 330.Cassy Moore          Newtown,PA         50 F         45:36.76 14:40 159/161   F50-54:17/17     36.75  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 331.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        49 F U       48:04.14 15:28 160/161   F45-49:20/20     34.45  
 332.Loretta Cliff        Chalfont,PA        57 F         48:04.54 15:28 161/161   F55-59:9/9       38.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M           2198   16:04.86   5:11
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M           2165   16:14.11   5:14
   3.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      18 M           1697   16:32.79   5:20
   4.Scott Turner         Downingtown,PA     22 M           2221   16:53.33   5:26
   5.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M           2159   17:17.41   5:34
   6.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M           1695   17:22.83   5:36
   7.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           2150   17:31.20   5:38
   8.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M           2223   17:34.44   5:39
   9.Robert Mitchell      Doylestown,PA      18 M           2162   17:45.08   5:43
  10.Shane Connor         Warrington,PA      16 M           2210   17:54.97   5:46
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      36 F           2174   18:49.34   6:03
   2.Megan Darcangelo     Furlong,PA         30 F           1884   19:40.30   6:20
   3.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F           2142   20:26.77   6:35
   4.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 F           1926   20:30.51   6:36
   5.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     38 F           2121   20:30.52   6:36
   6.Elizabeth Houki      Pipersville,PA     14 F           2184   20:36.97   6:38
   7.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F           2013   20:44.96   6:41
   8.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F           2139   20:50.08   6:42
   9.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F           1929   22:02.41   7:06
  10.Abigail Samson       Doylestown,PA      20 F           2185   22:28.25   7:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           2150   17:31.20   5:38
   2.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M           2252   18:42.57   6:01
   3.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      42 M           2217   18:47.13   6:03
   4.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M         U 2127   19:04.65   6:08
   5.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M           1887   19:26.21   6:15
   6.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M           2205   19:31.77   6:17
   7.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M           2088   19:32.62   6:17
   8.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         58 M           2241   19:40.47   6:20
   9.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M           2104   19:48.18   6:22
  10.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      45 M           1950   19:55.18   6:25
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        43 F           2224   22:38.76   7:17
   2.Debbie Drummond      Chalfont,PA        42 F           2194   23:01.33   7:25
   3.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F           2227   23:32.24   7:35
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F           2004   23:45.49   7:39
   5.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        42 F           1874   24:45.00   7:58
   6.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F           2040   24:46.42   7:58
   7.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         44 F           1954   24:46.61   7:58
   8.Nicole Hollander     New Hope,PA        40 F           1970   24:47.47   7:59
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      53 F           1963   24:47.80   7:59
  10.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         42 F           1946   24:55.72   8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   20      2156   19:17.67   6:13   79.27%
   2.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   21      2155   19:19.65   6:13   79.14%
   3.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   51      2108   21:11.89   6:49   77.17%
   4.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    09 M   91      2225   23:20.57   7:31   70.08%
   5.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      11 M  121      1871   24:50.34   8:00   61.58%
   6.Alexander Peppiatt   Doylestown,PA      9  M  141      1953   25:26.05   8:11   64.32%
   7.Daniel Strobel       Warrington,PA      9  M  238      1976   29:53.82   9:37   54.71%
   8.Jack Neri            Doylestown,PA      10 M  252      1978   30:40.58   9:52   51.46%
   9.Jackson Cramer       Doylestown,PA      10 M  259      2240   30:53.35   9:57   51.11%
  10.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     11 M  325      2126   42:06.95  13:33   36.32%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F   82      1873   22:57.54   7:23   76.43%
   2.Rachel Myhr          Collegeville,PA    07 F   87      2219   23:06.49   7:26   81.22%
   3.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F  169      1876   26:28.27   8:31   66.29%
   4.Anna Valko           Pipersville,PA     10 F  263      2192   31:03.83   0:00   54.92%
   5.Grace Manganelli     Doylestown,PA      11 F  271      1997   32:06.84  10:20   51.82%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        14 M   23      2206   19:30.44   6:17   72.74%
   2.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M   27      2144   19:37.47   6:19   75.77%
   3.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M   34      2228   19:56.59   6:25   72.73%
   4.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    12 M   50      2064   21:07.92   6:48   70.37%
   5.Kyle Murphy          Chalfont,PA        14 M   80      2239   22:50.14   7:21   62.14%
   6.Christopher Cammarat New Hope,PA        12 M   96      2208   23:44.16   7:38   62.65%
   7.Alexander Rigby      Doylestown,PA      14 M  103      2168   24:35.05   7:55   57.72%
   8.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 M  196      2152   27:47.46   8:57   52.19%
   9.Jacob Millevoi       North Wales,PA     12 M  227      1965   29:36.15   9:32   50.23%
  10.Matthew Douple       Doylestown,PA      14 M  244      1986   30:06.61   9:41   47.13%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Houki      Pipersville,PA     14 F   46      2184   20:36.97   6:38   76.22%
   2.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F   99      2251   23:51.76   7:41   68.22%
   3.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F  100      2063   24:20.17   7:50   64.57%
   4.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F  190      2153   27:20.12   8:48   57.48%
   5.Eleanor Donaher      Warrington,PA      14 F  193      2022   27:24.91   8:49   57.31%
   6.Maura Houk           Doylestown,PA      14 F  233      2196   29:48.52   9:36   52.71%
   7.Bailey Cramer        Doylestown,PA      13 F  258      2244   30:51.14   9:56   51.77%
   8.Emily Danko          Hellertown,PA      14 F  322      2191   40:02.53  12:53   39.24%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      18 M    3      1697   16:32.79   5:20   80.62%
   2.Robert Mitchell      Doylestown,PA      18 M    9      2162   17:45.08   5:43   75.15%
   3.Shane Connor         Warrington,PA      16 M   10      2210   17:54.97   5:46   76.44%
   4.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M   11      2173   18:03.07   5:49   73.90%
   5.Troy Press           Doylestown,PA      16 M   30      2166   19:45.65   6:22   69.31%
   6.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M   32      2157   19:49.69   6:23   70.21%
   7.Kurt Palumbo         Philadelphia,PA    19 M   39      2226   20:18.75   6:32   64.87%
   8.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        18 M   53      2218   21:26.17   6:54   62.23%
   9.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        17 M   65      2030   22:09.75   7:08   60.95%
  10.Tyler Macgraghy      Jamison,PA         18 M   71      2272   22:25.43   7:13   59.49%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   48      2139   20:50.08   6:42   73.46%
   2.Jillian Forst        New Britain,PA     18 F  118      2197   24:47.81   7:59   60.33%
   3.Holly Forst          New Britain,PA     16 F  120      2212   24:49.16   7:59   61.67%
   4.Jamie Schlottever    Doylestown,PA      19 F  153      2176   26:05.47   8:24   56.95%
   5.Christy Grezeszak    Doylestown,PA      17 F  215      2242   29:11.24   9:24   51.79%
   6.Lauren Mester        Pipersville,PA     18 F  217      1960   29:13.36   9:24   51.19%
   7.Heather Wigmer       Doylestown,PA      19 F  223      2175   29:23.17   9:27   50.56%
   8.Hannah Samson        Doylestown,PA      18 F  268      2183   32:03.98  10:19   46.65%
   9.Kristina Valko       Pipersville,PA     15 F  295      2199   34:01.51  10:57   45.55%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Turner         Downingtown,PA     22 M    4      2221   16:53.33   5:26   76.41%
   2.Jarrett Carr         Doylestown,PA      21 M   13      2187   18:38.26   6:00   69.49%
   3. Nolan               Furlong,PA         23 M   18      2260   19:07.07   6:09   67.48%
   4.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M   52      2131   21:24.70   6:53   60.25%
   5.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M   62      2133   22:02.85   7:06   58.51%
   6.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      21 M  123      2023   24:54.02   8:01   52.01%
   7.Jason Oller          Newtown,PA         24 M  213      1910   29:05.46   9:22   44.34%
   8.Michael Deamer       Levittown,PA       21 M  288      2181   33:35.80  10:49   38.55%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Samson       Doylestown,PA      20 F   74      2185   22:28.25   7:14   65.89%
   2.Lauren Boess         Warrington,PA      20 F  109      1966   24:43.85   7:58   59.87%
   3.Jaimee Martin        Warminster,PA      24 F  150      2190   25:59.62   8:22   56.94%
   4.Savanna Schuber      Newtown,PA         24 F  161      2186   26:16.14   8:27   56.34%
   5.Catherine Probst     Yardley,PA         20 F  208      1962   28:30.91   9:11   51.92%
   6.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      24 F  221      1933   29:17.94   9:26   50.51%
   7.Elizabeth Kelly      Yardville,NJ       24 F  257      1912   30:49.95   9:55   48.00%
   8.Jordan Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  22 F  279      2264   32:54.40  10:35   44.98%
   9.Marisa Palladino     Jamison,PA         24 F  316      1913   38:48.13  12:29   38.14%
  10.Deven Weiss          Doylestown,PA      24 F  328      1909   45:33.27  14:40   32.49%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M    1      2198   16:04.86   5:11   80.22%
   2.James Reuther        Doylestown,PA      29 M   12      2246   18:29.20   5:57   69.84%
   3.Charles King         Ottsville,PA       29 M   60      1973   21:58.04   7:04   58.78%
   4.Preston Scully-wolfe Warrington,PA      27 M  300      1982   34:35.49  11:08   37.29%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F   41      2142   20:26.77   6:35   72.39%
   2.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F   61      1929   22:02.41   7:06   67.15%
   3.Michele Barnard      Levittown,PA       29 F   81      1906   22:54.46   7:22   64.61%
   4.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    25 F  112      1974   24:45.75   7:58   59.77%
   5.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F  155      2107   26:08.05   8:25   56.63%
   6.Jenn Romanowski      Newtown,PA         27 F  164      2267   26:20.11   8:29   56.20%
   7.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     29 F  188      1922   27:13.84   8:46   54.35%
   8.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      29 F  220      2036   29:16.33   9:25   50.56%
   9.Kelly Camburn        Doylestown,PA      25 F  262      1987   31:02.53   9:59   47.68%
  10.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F  294      1905   33:52.74  10:54   43.68%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M    2      2165   16:14.11   5:14   80.38%
   2.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M    8      2223   17:34.44   5:39   73.76%
   3.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    34 M   19      1980   19:15.54   6:12   68.07%
   4.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       31 M   26      1957   19:35.21   6:18   66.18%
   5.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       30 M   38      2182   20:13.42   6:31   63.95%
   6.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 M   55      1925   21:39.15   6:58   59.73%
   7.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      34 M   68      2220   22:18.66   7:11   58.76%
   8.Pete Mandes          Warminster,PA      34 M   77      2090   22:43.90   7:19   57.67%
   9.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       33 M  102      2178   24:31.00   7:53   53.23%
  10.Bryan Sidwar         Warrington,PA      34 M  111      2269   24:45.56   7:58   52.95%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Darcangelo     Furlong,PA         30 F   28      1884   19:40.30   6:20   75.26%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 F   44      1926   20:30.51   6:36   72.19%
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   47      2013   20:44.96   6:41   71.50%
   4.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         33 F   83      2201   22:58.36   7:24   64.70%
   5.Megan Grezlak        Doylestown,PA      34 F   93      1928   23:30.74   7:34   63.36%
   6.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F  105      2042   24:37.75   7:56   60.16%
   7.Sarah Mitrovich      Doylestown,PA      32 F  106      2255   24:37.75   7:56   60.24%
   8.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         34 F  113      1941   24:46.36   7:58   60.14%
   9.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      34 F  157      1932   26:08.97   8:25   56.97%
  10.Jennifer Johnston    Doylestown,PA      32 F  173      1958   26:40.47   8:35   55.62%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M    5      2159   17:17.41   5:34   76.69%
   2.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M    6      1695   17:22.83   5:36   76.82%
   3.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         39 M   42      2193   20:27.13   6:35   66.25%
   4.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M   59      2101   21:55.71   7:03   60.10%
   5.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M   64      1872   22:05.38   7:07   61.34%
   6.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M   67      2096   22:11.10   7:08   59.77%
   7.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M   69      2109   22:19.98   7:11   60.22%
   8.Kevin Inlander       New Hope,PA        37 M  126      2124   24:56.03   8:02   53.55%
   9.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      35 M  133      2132   25:09.66   8:06   52.38%
  10.Jamie Hollander      New Hope,PA        38 M  136      1969   25:14.24   8:07   53.29%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      36 F   16      2174   18:49.34   6:03   79.67%
   2.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     38 F   45      2121   20:30.52   6:36   73.75%
   3.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F  104      1870   24:35.48   7:55   61.51%
   4.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F  130      2087   25:01.64   8:03   60.75%
   5.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         35 F  154      1886   26:06.31   8:24   57.24%
   6.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      37 F  206      1896   28:24.04   9:08   53.01%
   7.Colleen Hessenthaler Chalfont,PA        36 F  229      1972   29:41.60   9:33   50.50%
   8.Kristine Boyle       Chalfont,PA        39 F  240      2163   29:57.76   9:39   50.74%
   9.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         38 F  242      2249   30:01.87   9:40   50.36%
  10.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      39 F  248      2275   30:21.75   9:46   50.08%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M    7      2150   17:31.20   5:38   77.91%
   2.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      42 M   15      2217   18:47.13   6:03   73.76%
   3.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M   17    U 2127   19:04.65   6:08   72.09%
   4.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   36      2216   20:02.50   6:27   70.20%
   5.Randall Henderson    Doylestown,PA      42 M   37      2161   20:05.76   6:28   68.95%
   6.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      42 M   66      2215   22:10.72   7:08   62.47%
   7.Robert Gougler       Langhorne,PA       42 M   79      2189   22:47.15   7:20   60.81%
   8.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M   84      2106   23:00.57   7:24   59.32%
   9.Dale Padget          New Hope,PA        44 M  124      2250   24:54.69   8:01   56.48%
  10.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        44 M  142      2102   25:26.71   8:11   55.29%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        43 F   76      2224   22:38.76   7:17   68.95%
   2.Debbie Drummond      Chalfont,PA        42 F   85      2194   23:01.33   7:25   67.31%
   3.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F   94      2227   23:32.24   7:35   65.38%
   4.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        42 F  110      1874   24:45.00   7:58   62.61%
   5.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         44 F  115      1954   24:46.61   7:58   63.53%
   6.Nicole Hollander     New Hope,PA        40 F  116      1970   24:47.47   7:59   61.68%
   7.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         42 F  125      1946   24:55.72   8:01   62.16%
   8.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      42 F  139      2231   25:20.58   8:09   61.14%
   9.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F  146      2151   25:46.93   8:18   59.69%
  10.Marsha Hughes        Doylestown,PA      44 F  171      1993   26:37.39   8:34   59.13%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M   14      2252   18:42.57   6:01   75.78%
   2.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M   22      1887   19:26.21   6:15   75.27%
   3.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M   24      2205   19:31.77   6:17   72.59%
   4.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      45 M   33      1950   19:55.18   6:25   71.17%
   5.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M   57      1895   21:49.72   7:02   65.97%
   6.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M   70      2085   22:24.72   7:13   64.76%
   7.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M   90      2024   23:18.03   7:30   62.29%
   8.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      45 M   95      2061   23:36.10   7:36   60.07%
   9.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M  107      1995   24:39.78   7:56   57.94%
  10.Michael Forst        New Britain,PA     47 M  137      2211   25:16.94   8:08   56.96%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F  114      2040   24:46.42   7:58   65.37%
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F  132      2268   25:06.04   8:05   64.52%
   3.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F  140      2257   25:24.36   8:11   64.44%
   4.Laura Thomson        Jamison,PA         46 F  152      1942   26:04.11   8:23   61.50%
   5.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F  158      1994   26:11.26   8:26   61.84%
   6.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F  166      2062   26:26.81   8:31   62.62%
   7.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      48 F  178      1959   26:46.71   8:37   61.14%
   8.Eve Zucker           Doylestown,PA      47 F  194      2232   27:33.53   8:52   58.76%
   9.Gail Long            Jamison,PA         47 F  207      1940   28:26.26   9:09   56.95%
  10.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    45 F  245    U 1901   30:07.19   9:42   52.73%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   25      2088   19:32.62   6:17   77.33%
   2.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M   31      2104   19:48.18   6:22   75.69%
   3.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      51 M   35      2266   19:57.88   6:26   74.47%
   4.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   43      2089   20:27.91   6:35   73.84%
   5.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M   54      2179   21:34.45   6:57   68.36%
   6.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       50 M   73    U 2243   22:27.02   7:14   65.69%
   7.Lee Millert          Bangor,PA          52 M   75      2213   22:33.82   7:16   66.43%
   8.Howard Mimnaugh      Doylestown,PA      50 M   86      2270   23:06.49   7:26   63.82%
   9.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         52 M   88      2229   23:14.37   7:29   64.50%
  10.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      50 M  119      2021   24:48.02   7:59   59.47%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      53 F  117      1963   24:47.80   7:59   70.21%
   2.Diana Vanpelt        Chalfont,PA        52 F  175      2254   26:43.97   8:36   64.30%
   3.Ilene Deutsch-riegel Doylestown,PA      53 F  191      1992   27:21.55   8:48   63.63%
   4.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F  192      1696   27:23.86   8:49   62.74%
   5.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F  195      2057   27:37.16   8:53   60.70%
   6.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     50 F  197      1967   27:47.55   8:57   60.32%
   7.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      52 F  200      1985   27:56.04   8:59   61.54%
   8.Anne Marrero         Hilltown,PA        50 F  205      2160   28:12.10   9:05   59.45%
   9.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F  222      2071   29:22.07   9:27   58.53%
  10.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   52 F  250      1939   30:28.45   9:48   56.41%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         58 M   29      2241   19:40.47   6:20   80.12%
   2.Thomas Pellachio     Doylestown,PA      57 M   40      2271   20:23.12   6:34   76.67%
   3.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   56      1700   21:43.89   7:00   70.71%
   4.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   58      1938   21:52.55   7:02   72.68%
   5.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M   63      2236   22:04.71   7:06   70.19%
   6.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   78      2114   22:45.61   7:20   67.51%
   7.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M   89      1882   23:15.65   7:29   67.19%
   8.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      55 M  101      1989   24:24.23   7:51   62.97%
   9.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M  122      2033   24:51.16   8:00   62.36%
  10.Jeffrey Acker        Buckingham,PA      57 M  129      2263   25:00.66   8:03   62.49%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F  148      2066   25:51.78   8:19   69.09%
   2.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F  228      2017   29:40.43   9:33   63.56%
   3.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      59 F  246      1931   30:17.55   9:45   62.26%
   4.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      59 F  269      1885   32:04.03  10:19   58.82%
   5.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      56 F  297      1984   34:26.97  11:05   52.56%
   6.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      56 F  298      1998   34:27.53  11:05   52.54%
   7.Elaine Mchugh        Huntingdon Vall,PA 58 F  321      1948   39:34.83  12:44   47.00%
   8.Sandra Templeton     Doylestown,PA      57 F  323      2245   40:25.16  13:01   45.40%
   9.Loretta Cliff        Chalfont,PA        57 F  332      2207   48:04.54  15:28   38.17%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   49      2008   21:06.70   6:48   76.65%
   2.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M   98      2120   23:50.74   7:40   69.70%
   3.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        61 M  127      1917   24:57.60   8:02   64.83%
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M  145      2137   25:45.79   8:18   63.37%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M  185      2015   27:04.55   8:43   61.39%
   6.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M  218      2072   29:14.02   9:25   55.84%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F   97      2004   23:45.49   7:39   80.50%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F  149      1898   25:58.71   8:22   74.68%
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        62 F  151      1918   26:02.96   8:23   75.55%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F  209      2014   28:33.27   9:11   67.94%
   5.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F  211      2052   28:51.81   9:17   69.19%
   6.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F  307      2093   36:21.75  11:42   54.92%
   7.Patrice Scully       New Hope,PA        62 F  327      1981   42:33.64  13:42   46.24%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M  128      2204   24:59.15   8:03   69.75%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M  159      1699   26:13.40   8:26   65.77%
   3.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M  177      2041   26:46.14   8:37   64.43%
   4.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M  184      2128   26:55.17   8:40   62.31%
   5.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M  204      2095   28:07.48   9:03   61.97%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         65 F  324      2031   41:55.55  13:30   49.08%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M  108      2180   24:41.57   7:57   73.23%
   2.Patrick O'connor     Doylestown,PA      70 M  210      1999   28:49.69   9:17   61.14%
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M  216      2005   29:12.05   9:24   63.81%
   4.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M  289      2009   33:36.77  10:49   58.51%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F  306      2037   36:18.12  11:41   61.33%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Elliott         Warminster,PA      99 M   92      2214   23:27.85   7:33    0.00%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         58 M   2241   19:40.47   6:20 80.12%
   2.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   2150   17:31.20   5:38 77.91%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   2088   19:32.62   6:17 77.33%
   4.Thomas Pellachio     Doylestown,PA      57 M   2271   20:23.12   6:34 76.67%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   2008   21:06.70   6:48 76.65%
   6.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M   2252   18:42.57   6:01 75.78%
   7.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M   2104   19:48.18   6:22 75.69%
   8.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M   1887   19:26.21   6:15 75.27%
   9.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      51 M   2266   19:57.88   6:26 74.47%
  10.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   2089   20:27.91   6:35 73.84%
  11.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      42 M   2217   18:47.13   6:03 73.76%
  12.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M   2180   24:41.57   7:57 73.23%
  13.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   1938   21:52.55   7:02 72.68%
  14.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M   2205   19:31.77   6:17 72.59%
  15.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M U 2127   19:04.65   6:08 72.09%
  16.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      45 M   1950   19:55.18   6:25 71.17%
  17.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   1700   21:43.89   7:00 70.71%
  18.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   2216   20:02.50   6:27 70.20%
  19.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M   2236   22:04.71   7:06 70.19%
  20.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M   2204   24:59.15   8:03 69.75%
  21.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M   2120   23:50.74   7:40 69.70%
  22.Randall Henderson    Doylestown,PA      42 M   2161   20:05.76   6:28 68.95%
  23.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M   2179   21:34.45   6:57 68.36%
  24.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   2114   22:45.61   7:20 67.51%
  25.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M   1882   23:15.65   7:29 67.19%
  26.Lee Millert          Bangor,PA          52 M   2213   22:33.82   7:16 66.43%
  27.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M   1895   21:49.72   7:02 65.97%
  28.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M   1699   26:13.40   8:26 65.77%
  29.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       50 M U 2243   22:27.02   7:14 65.69%
  30.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        61 M   1917   24:57.60   8:02 64.83%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F   2004   23:45.49   7:39 80.50%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        62 F   1918   26:02.96   8:23 75.55%
   3.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F   1898   25:58.71   8:22 74.68%
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      53 F   1963   24:47.80   7:59 70.21%
   5.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   2052   28:51.81   9:17 69.19%
   6.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   2066   25:51.78   8:19 69.09%
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        43 F   2224   22:38.76   7:17 68.95%
   8.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   2014   28:33.27   9:11 67.94%
   9.Debbie Drummond      Chalfont,PA        42 F   2194   23:01.33   7:25 67.31%
  10.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F   2227   23:32.24   7:35 65.38%
  11.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F   2040   24:46.42   7:58 65.37%
  12.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F   2268   25:06.04   8:05 64.52%
  13.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F   2257   25:24.36   8:11 64.44%
  14.Diana Vanpelt        Chalfont,PA        52 F   2254   26:43.97   8:36 64.30%
  15.Ilene Deutsch-riegel Doylestown,PA      53 F   1992   27:21.55   8:48 63.63%
  16.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F   2017   29:40.43   9:33 63.56%
  17.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         44 F   1954   24:46.61   7:58 63.53%
  18.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F   1696   27:23.86   8:49 62.74%
  19.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F   2062   26:26.81   8:31 62.62%
  20.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        42 F   1874   24:45.00   7:58 62.61%
  21.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      59 F   1931   30:17.55   9:45 62.26%
  22.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         42 F   1946   24:55.72   8:01 62.16%
  23.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F   1994   26:11.26   8:26 61.84%
  24.Nicole Hollander     New Hope,PA        40 F   1970   24:47.47   7:59 61.68%
  25.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      52 F   1985   27:56.04   8:59 61.54%
  26.Laura Thomson        Jamison,PA         46 F   1942   26:04.11   8:23 61.50%
  27.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F   2037   36:18.12  11:41 61.33%
  28.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      48 F   1959   26:46.71   8:37 61.14%
  29.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      42 F   2231   25:20.58   8:09 61.14%
  30.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F   2057   27:37.16   8:53 60.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      18 M   1697   16:32.79   5:20 80.62%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M   2165   16:14.11   5:14 80.38%
   3.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M   2198   16:04.86   5:11 80.22%
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         58 M   2241   19:40.47   6:20 80.12%
   5.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   2156   19:17.67   6:13 79.27%
   6.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   2155   19:19.65   6:13 79.14%
   7.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   2150   17:31.20   5:38 77.91%
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   2088   19:32.62   6:17 77.33%
   9.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   2108   21:11.89   6:49 77.17%
  10.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M   1695   17:22.83   5:36 76.82%
  11.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M   2159   17:17.41   5:34 76.69%
  12.Thomas Pellachio     Doylestown,PA      57 M   2271   20:23.12   6:34 76.67%
  13.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   2008   21:06.70   6:48 76.65%
  14.Shane Connor         Warrington,PA      16 M   2210   17:54.97   5:46 76.44%
  15.Scott Turner         Downingtown,PA     22 M   2221   16:53.33   5:26 76.41%
  16.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M   2252   18:42.57   6:01 75.78%
  17.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M   2144   19:37.47   6:19 75.77%
  18.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M   2104   19:48.18   6:22 75.69%
  19.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M   1887   19:26.21   6:15 75.27%
  20.Robert Mitchell      Doylestown,PA      18 M   2162   17:45.08   5:43 75.15%
  21.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      51 M   2266   19:57.88   6:26 74.47%
  22.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M   2173   18:03.07   5:49 73.90%
  23.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   2089   20:27.91   6:35 73.84%
  24.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      42 M   2217   18:47.13   6:03 73.76%
  25.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M   2223   17:34.44   5:39 73.76%
  26.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M   2180   24:41.57   7:57 73.23%
  27.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        14 M   2206   19:30.44   6:17 72.74%
  28.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M   2228   19:56.59   6:25 72.73%
  29.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   1938   21:52.55   7:02 72.68%
  30.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M   2205   19:31.77   6:17 72.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rachel Myhr          Collegeville,PA    07 F   2219   23:06.49   7:26 81.22%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F   2004   23:45.49   7:39 80.50%
   3.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      36 F   2174   18:49.34   6:03 79.67%
   4.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F   1873   22:57.54   7:23 76.43%
   5.Elizabeth Houki      Pipersville,PA     14 F   2184   20:36.97   6:38 76.22%
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        62 F   1918   26:02.96   8:23 75.55%
   7.Megan Darcangelo     Furlong,PA         30 F   1884   19:40.30   6:20 75.26%
   8.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F   1898   25:58.71   8:22 74.68%
   9.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     38 F   2121   20:30.52   6:36 73.75%
  10.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   2139   20:50.08   6:42 73.46%
  11.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F   2142   20:26.77   6:35 72.39%
  12.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     30 F   1926   20:30.51   6:36 72.19%
  13.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   2013   20:44.96   6:41 71.50%
  14.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      53 F   1963   24:47.80   7:59 70.21%
  15.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   2052   28:51.81   9:17 69.19%
  16.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   2066   25:51.78   8:19 69.09%
  17.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        43 F   2224   22:38.76   7:17 68.95%
  18.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F   2251   23:51.76   7:41 68.22%
  19.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   2014   28:33.27   9:11 67.94%
  20.Debbie Drummond      Chalfont,PA        42 F   2194   23:01.33   7:25 67.31%
  21.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F   1929   22:02.41   7:06 67.15%
  22.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F   1876   26:28.27   8:31 66.29%
  23.Abigail Samson       Doylestown,PA      20 F   2185   22:28.25   7:14 65.89%
  24.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F   2227   23:32.24   7:35 65.38%
  25.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F   2040   24:46.42   7:58 65.37%
  26.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         33 F   2201   22:58.36   7:24 64.70%
  27.Michele Barnard      Levittown,PA       29 F   1906   22:54.46   7:22 64.61%
  28.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F   2063   24:20.17   7:50 64.57%
  29.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F   2268   25:06.04   8:05 64.52%
  30.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F   2257   25:24.36   8:11 64.44%