RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN

Race Date:5-13-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M       1:26:37.69  6:36 1/66      M40-49:1/25      71.16  
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M U     1:30:12.43  6:53 2/66      M40-49:2/25      72.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U     1:34:02.35  7:10 3/66      M60-69:1/7       80.03  
   4.Ilya Ivashkov        Tenafly,NJ         28 M       1:34:20.74  7:12 4/66      M20-29:1/2       62.72  
   5.Dov Gertzulin        Englewwod,NJ       33 M       1:34:29.40  7:12 5/66      M30-39:1/15      62.73  
   6.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M       1:34:30.66  7:12 6/66      M30-39:2/15      63.09  
   7.Natan Santacruz      Watchung,NJ        23 M       1:35:24.13  7:16 7/66      M20-29:2/2       62.03  
   8.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       36 M       1:38:05.62  7:29 8/66      M30-39:3/15      61.07  
   9.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M       1:38:18.13  7:30 9/66      M40-49:3/25      64.22  
  10.Clinton Grusd        Los Angeles,CA     35 M       1:39:03.92  7:33 10/66     M30-39:4/15      60.19  
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U     1:39:07.17  7:33 11/66     M50-59:1/12      71.14  
  12.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M       1:39:31.38  7:35 12/66     M40-49:4/25      62.93  
  13.Douglas Egorow       Hopatcong,NJ       31 M       1:39:42.15  7:36 13/66     M30-39:5/15      59.35  
  14.David Miklos         Closter,NJ         42 M       1:40:50.54  7:41 14/66     M40-49:5/25      62.11  
  15.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         38 F       1:41:55.69  7:46 1/49      F30-39:1/12      65.96  
  16.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M       1:43:04.96  7:52 15/66     M40-49:6/25      64.36  
  17.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M       1:43:34.00  7:54 16/66     M40-49:7/25      62.99  
  18.Jared Grusd          Paramus,NJ         37 M       1:43:53.31  7:55 17/66     M30-39:6/15      58.01  
  19.Shal Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         48 M       1:44:00.65  7:56 18/66     M40-49:8/25      63.25  
  20.Steven Goldstein     Tenafly,NJ         43 M       1:44:09.68  7:57 19/66     M40-49:9/25      60.61  
  21.Garrett Singer       Tenafly,NJ         40 M       1:44:14.00  7:57 20/66     M40-49:10/25     59.14  
  22.David Rho            Tenafly,NJ         44 M       1:44:18.04  7:57 21/66     M40-49:11/25     61.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F       1:45:49.79  8:04 2/49      F40-49:1/16      64.23  
  24.Jc Santa Teresa      Nanuet,NY          48 M       1:45:51.23  8:04 22/66     M40-49:12/25     62.15  
  25.Michael Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         43 M       1:46:54.45  8:09 23/66     M40-49:13/25     59.06  
  26.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         61 M       1:46:57.36  8:09 24/66     M60-69:2/7       69.04  
  27.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F       1:46:58.15  8:09 3/49      F40-49:2/16      67.30  
  28.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       48 M       1:46:58.25  8:09 25/66     M40-49:14/25     61.50  
  29.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          30 M       1:47:33.49  8:12 26/66     M30-39:7/15      55.02  
  30.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       26 F       1:48:03.72  8:14 4/49      F20-29:1/7       60.88  
  31.Vic Anesini          River Edge,NJ      48 M       1:48:55.85  8:18 27/66     M40-49:15/25     60.39  
  32.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        53 M U     1:50:03.99  8:24 28/66     M50-59:2/12      62.39  
  33.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U     1:50:31.52  8:26 29/66     M60-69:3/7       67.44  
  34.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       12 M       1:51:34.98  8:31 30/66     M10-14:1/2       61.75  
  35.David Pomeroy        Tenafly,NJ         41 M       1:51:57.17  8:32 31/66     M40-49:16/25     55.50  
  36.Michael Katz         Teaneck,NJ         38 M       1:51:57.60  8:32 32/66     M30-39:8/15      54.21  
  37.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F       1:52:54.71  8:37 5/49      F20-29:2/7       58.27  
  38.Gabriel Herenstein   Teaneck,NJ         17 M       1:53:16.07  8:38 33/66     M15-19:1/3       54.92  
  39.Akiva Koppel         Bergenfield,NJ     16 M       1:53:31.17  8:39 34/66     M15-19:2/3       55.62  
  40.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F       1:54:22.47  8:43 6/49      F40-49:3/16      60.22  
  41.Joshua Stavsky       Teaneck,NJ         17 M       1:54:28.07  8:44 35/66     M15-19:3/3       54.34  
  42.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         31 M       1:54:32.84  8:44 36/66     M30-39:9/15      51.66  
  43.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U     1:54:45.13  8:45 37/66     M50-59:3/12      62.58  
  44.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F       1:54:48.48  8:45 7/49      F40-49:4/16      63.39  
  45.Jonathan Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         39 M       1:55:45.79  8:50 38/66     M30-39:10/15     52.84  
  46.Jennifer Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:55:46.08  8:50 8/49      F30-39:2/12      57.58  
  47.Kenny Abramowtiz     Tenafly,NJ         45 M       1:56:24.46  8:53 39/66     M40-49:17/25     55.12  
  48.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         37 F       1:57:12.17  8:56 9/49      F30-39:3/12      57.10  
  49.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M       1:57:44.46  8:59 40/66     M60-69:4/7       67.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Rainier Dones        Bergenfield,NJ     34 M       1:58:18.94  9:01 41/66     M30-39:11/15     50.22  
  51.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F       1:58:59.78  9:05 10/49     F20-29:3/7       55.29  
  52.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       42 F       1:59:29.25  9:07 11/49     F40-49:5/16      57.65  
  53.Sheara Arbit         Englewood,NJ       50 F       1:59:30.13  9:07 12/49     F50-59:1/10      62.36  
  54.Gd Dess              Tenafly,NJ         59 M       1:59:52.17  9:09 42/66     M50-59:4/12      60.46  
  55.Jessica Park         Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 F       2:01:32.74  9:16 13/49     F30-39:4/12      54.49  
  56.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 36 M       2:01:33.03  9:16 43/66     M30-39:12/15     49.29  
  57.Ronald Muhlfelder    Tenafly,NJ         66 M       2:01:48.62  9:17 44/66     M60-69:5/7       63.61  
  58.Michaela Elias       Teaneck,NJ         18 F       2:01:49.52  9:17 14/49     F15-19:1/2       54.84  
  59.Michael Sadler       Tenafly,NJ         48 M       2:02:02.75  9:18 45/66     M40-49:18/25     53.90  
  60.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         39 F       2:02:03.04  9:19 15/49     F30-39:5/12      55.38  
  61.Karen Patrusky       Tenafly,NJ         47 F       2:02:40.86  9:21 16/49     F40-49:6/16      58.68  
  62.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F       2:02:42.38  9:22 17/49     F20-29:4/7       53.61  
  63.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U     2:03:18.21  9:24 18/49     F50-59:2/10      62.76  
  64.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     19 F       2:03:31.76  9:25 19/49     F15-19:2/2       53.55  
  65.Erin Keiper          Emerson,NJ         32 F       2:04:03.11  9:28 20/49     F30-39:6/12      53.16  
  66.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         48 M       2:04:48.14  9:31 46/66     M40-49:19/25     52.71  
  67.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        57 M       2:05:02.12  9:32 47/66     M50-59:5/12      56.91  
  68.Amy Goldenberg       Closter,NJ         41 F       2:05:33.87  9:35 21/49     F40-49:7/16      54.48  
  69.Jenna Stuebe         Westwood,NJ        25 F       2:05:47.86  9:36 22/49     F20-29:5/7       52.30  
  70.Jacqueline Guenego   Haworth,NJ         45 F       2:05:51.87  9:36 23/49     F40-49:8/16      56.09  
  71.Nicole Brackman      Longmeadow,MA      42 F       2:06:14.33  9:38 24/49     F40-49:9/16      54.56  
  72.Rebecca Schwartz     Bergenfield,NJ     32 F       2:06:19.85  9:38 25/49     F30-39:7/12      52.20  
  73.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 F U     2:07:03.46  9:41 26/49     F40-49:10/16     54.62  
  74.Elliot Shulman       Englewood,NJ       46 M       2:07:07.99  9:42 48/66     M40-49:20/25     50.89  
  75.Kwan Yeo             Dumont,NJ          50 M       2:07:26.52  9:43 49/66     M50-59:6/12      52.50  
  76.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F       2:07:27.80  9:43 27/49     F30-39:8/12      51.67  
  77.Mike Tumulty         Westwood,NJ        35 M       2:08:21.93  9:47 50/66     M30-39:13/15     46.45  
  78.Georges Ausseil      Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 M       2:08:27.49  9:48 51/66     M50-59:7/12      52.53  
  79.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         45 F U     2:08:43.28  9:49 28/49     F40-49:11/16     54.84  
  80.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       54 F       2:08:54.47  9:50 29/49     F50-59:3/10      60.81  
  81.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M       2:09:16.12  9:52 52/66     M40-49:21/25     50.05  
  82.Arenson Areson       Closter,NJ         50 F       2:09:54.44  9:54 30/49     F50-59:4/10      57.37  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F       2:11:11.36 10:00 31/49     F50-59:5/10      62.18  
  84.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  60 M       2:13:00.55 10:09 53/66     M60-69:6/7       54.99  
  85.Libby Akerman        Monsey,NY          38 F       2:14:42.07 10:16 32/49     F30-39:9/12      49.91  
  86.Roselyn Fewsod       Monsey,NY          99 F       2:14:47.21 10:17 33/49     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  87.Dong Kim             Paramus,NJ         38 M       2:15:19.85 10:19 54/66     M30-39:14/15     44.85  
  88.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        54 F       2:15:46.99 10:21 34/49     F50-59:6/10      57.73  
  89.Adina Lewittes       Closter,NJ         44 F       2:16:26.42 10:24 35/49     F40-49:12/16     51.28  
  90.Jean Kennelly        Terance,NJ         41 F       2:16:50.46 10:26 36/49     F40-49:13/16     49.99  
  91.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F U     2:17:18.08 10:28 37/49     F40-49:14/16     49.51  
  92.Sarah Kaplan         Englwood,NJ        38 F       2:18:39.19 10:35 38/49     F30-39:10/12     48.49  
  93.Courtney Lopchinsky  Teaneck,NJ         35 F       2:18:39.27 10:35 39/49     F30-39:11/12     47.91  
  94.Clifford Stein       Tenafly,NJ         46 M       2:20:40.66 10:44 55/66     M40-49:22/25     45.99  
  95.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F       2:21:18.89 10:47 40/49     F20-29:6/7       46.55  
  96.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       32 M       2:21:51.18 10:49 56/66     M30-39:15/15     41.72  
  97.Laurie Ruckel        Tenafly,NJ         54 F       2:22:03.56 10:50 41/49     F50-59:7/10      55.18  
  98.Ruthe Borgen         Englewood,NJ       51 F       2:23:12.73 10:55 42/49     F50-59:8/10      52.69  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Tina Patel           Tenafly,NJ         29 F       2:25:05.13 11:04 43/49     F20-29:7/7       45.34  
 100.Gabi Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         45 M       2:26:33.05 11:11 57/66     M40-49:23/25     43.79  
 101.Rolando Ordonez      Keansburg,NJ       56 M       2:27:12.36 11:14 58/66     M50-59:8/12      47.90  
 102.Alyse Smerka         Teaneck,NJ         44 F       2:27:31.22 11:15 44/49     F40-49:15/16     47.43  
 103.Joseph Freich        ,                  14 M       2:28:45.69 11:21 59/66     M10-14:2/2       44.08  
 104.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U     2:29:51.29 11:26 60/66     M50-59:9/12      45.43  
 105.Jacob Poleyeff       West Orange,NJ     58 M       2:29:56.52 11:26 61/66     M50-59:10/12     47.89  
 106.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         53 F       2:31:18.92 11:33 45/49     F50-59:9/10      51.14  
 107.Edward Jr Licerio    Wayne,NJ           42 M       2:31:23.04 11:33 62/66     M40-49:24/25     41.37  
 108.William Fruchman     Saddle River,NJ    46 F       2:31:23.80 11:33 46/49     F40-49:16/16     47.07  
 109.Mia Freiiii          ,                  10 F       2:31:24.46 11:33 47/49     F10-14:1/1       52.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Noah Burstein        ,                  62 M       2:44:18.34 12:32 63/66     M60-69:7/7       45.37  
 111.Chris Schapdick      Hackensack,NJ      44 M       2:48:02.47 12:49 64/66     M40-49:25/25     37.88  
 112.Jeffrey Dorn         Englewood,NJ       59 M       2:48:41.38 12:52 65/66     M50-59:11/12     42.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Ron Strobel          Englewood,NJ       53 M       2:58:07.88 13:35 66/66     M50-59:12/12     38.55  
 114.Tammy Strobel        Englewood,NJ       52 F       2:58:10.28 13:36 48/49     F50-59:10/10     42.89  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Fabiana Soares       Oradell,NJ         33 F       3:12:06.94 14:39 49/49     F30-39:12/12     34.39  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M            106 1:26:37.69   6:37
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M         U    7 1:30:12.43   6:53
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U   63 1:34:02.35   7:11
   4.Ilya Ivashkov        Tenafly,NJ         28 M             34 1:34:20.74   7:12
   5.Dov Gertzulin        Englewwod,NJ       33 M             20 1:34:29.40   7:13
   6.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M            112 1:34:30.66   7:13
   7.Natan Santacruz      Watchung,NJ        23 M             70 1:35:24.13   7:17
   8.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       36 M              8 1:38:05.62   7:29
   9.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M            100 1:38:18.13   7:30
  10.Clinton Grusd        Los Angeles,CA     35 M            124 1:39:03.92   7:34
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         38 F             95 1:41:55.69   7:47
   2.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F             23 1:45:49.79   8:05
   3.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F            103 1:46:58.15   8:10
   4.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       26 F             31 1:48:03.72   8:15
   5.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F             97 1:52:54.71   8:37
   6.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F             92 1:54:22.47   8:44
   7.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F             74 1:54:48.48   8:46
   8.Jennifer Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         36 F             12 1:55:46.08   8:50
   9.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         37 F              6 1:57:12.17   8:57
  10.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F              1 1:58:59.78   9:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M            106 1:26:37.69   6:37
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M         U    7 1:30:12.43   6:53
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U   63 1:34:02.35   7:11
   4.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M            100 1:38:18.13   7:30
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         U   89 1:39:07.17   7:34
   6.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M             78 1:39:31.38   7:36
   7.David Miklos         Closter,NJ         42 M             50 1:40:50.54   7:42
   8.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M             53 1:43:04.96   7:52
   9.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M             69 1:43:34.00   7:54
  10.Shal Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         48 M            102 1:44:00.65   7:56
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F             23 1:45:49.79   8:05
   2.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F            103 1:46:58.15   8:10
   3.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F             92 1:54:22.47   8:44
   4.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F             74 1:54:48.48   8:46
   5.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       42 F             48 1:59:29.25   9:07
   6.Sheara Arbit         Englewood,NJ       50 F              2 1:59:30.13   9:07
   7.Karen Patrusky       Tenafly,NJ         47 F            117 2:02:40.86   9:22
   8.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         U  105 2:03:18.21   9:25
   9.Amy Goldenberg       Closter,NJ         41 F             21 2:05:33.87   9:35
  10.Jacqueline Guenego   Haworth,NJ         45 F             26 2:05:51.87   9:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       12 M   34        76 1:51:34.98   8:31   61.75%
   2.Joseph Freich        ,                  14 M  103       127 2:28:45.69  11:21   44.08%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mia Freiiii          ,                  10 F  109       128 2:31:24.46  11:33   52.74%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabriel Herenstein   Teaneck,NJ         17 M   38        29 1:53:16.07   8:39   54.92%
   2.Akiva Koppel         Bergenfield,NJ     16 M   39        40 1:53:31.17   8:40   55.62%
   3.Joshua Stavsky       Teaneck,NJ         17 M   41        80 1:54:28.07   8:44   54.34%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michaela Elias       Teaneck,NJ         18 F   58        18 2:01:49.52   9:18   54.84%
   2.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     19 F   64       131 2:03:31.76   9:26   53.55%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ilya Ivashkov        Tenafly,NJ         28 M    4        34 1:34:20.74   7:12   62.72%
   2.Natan Santacruz      Watchung,NJ        23 M    7        70 1:35:24.13   7:17   62.03%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       26 F   30        31 1:48:03.72   8:15   60.88%
   2.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   37        97 1:52:54.71   8:37   58.27%
   3.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F   51         1 1:58:59.78   9:05   55.29%
   4.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F   62        84 2:02:42.38   9:22   53.61%
   5.Jenna Stuebe         Westwood,NJ        25 F   69       113 2:05:47.86   9:36   52.30%
   6.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F   95        67 2:21:18.89  10:47   46.55%
   7.Tina Patel           Tenafly,NJ         29 F   99       125 2:25:05.13  11:05   45.34%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dov Gertzulin        Englewwod,NJ       33 M    5        20 1:34:29.40   7:13   62.73%
   2.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M    6       112 1:34:30.66   7:13   63.09%
   3.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       36 M    8         8 1:38:05.62   7:29   61.07%
   4.Clinton Grusd        Los Angeles,CA     35 M   10       124 1:39:03.92   7:34   60.19%
   5.Douglas Egorow       Hopatcong,NJ       31 M   13        17 1:39:42.15   7:37   59.35%
   6.Jared Grusd          Paramus,NJ         37 M   18        25 1:43:53.31   7:56   58.01%
   7.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          30 M   29       119 1:47:33.49   8:13   55.02%
   8.Michael Katz         Teaneck,NJ         38 M   36        36 1:51:57.60   8:33   54.21%
   9.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         31 M   42        52 1:54:32.84   8:45   51.66%
  10.Jonathan Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         39 M   45        11 1:55:45.79   8:50   52.84%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         38 F   15        95 1:41:55.69   7:47   65.96%
   2.Jennifer Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         36 F   46        12 1:55:46.08   8:50   57.58%
   3.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         37 F   48         6 1:57:12.17   8:57   57.10%
   4.Jessica Park         Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 F   55        60 2:01:32.74   9:17   54.49%
   5.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         39 F   60        43 2:02:03.04   9:19   55.38%
   6.Erin Keiper          Emerson,NJ         32 F   65        37 2:04:03.11   9:28   53.16%
   7.Rebecca Schwartz     Bergenfield,NJ     32 F   72        73 2:06:19.85   9:39   52.20%
   8.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F   76        99 2:07:27.80   9:44   51.67%
   9.Libby Akerman        Monsey,NY          38 F   85       109 2:14:42.07  10:17   49.91%
  10.Sarah Kaplan         Englwood,NJ        38 F   92        35 2:18:39.19  10:35   48.49%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M    1       106 1:26:37.69   6:37   71.16%
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M    2    U    7 1:30:12.43   6:53   72.93%
   3.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M    9       100 1:38:18.13   7:30   64.22%
   4.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M   12        78 1:39:31.38   7:36   62.93%
   5.David Miklos         Closter,NJ         42 M   14        50 1:40:50.54   7:42   62.11%
   6.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M   16        53 1:43:04.96   7:52   64.36%
   7.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M   17        69 1:43:34.00   7:54   62.99%
   8.Shal Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         48 M   19       102 1:44:00.65   7:56   63.25%
   9.Steven Goldstein     Tenafly,NJ         43 M   20        22 1:44:09.68   7:57   60.61%
  10.Garrett Singer       Tenafly,NJ         40 M   21       110 1:44:14.00   7:57   59.14%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F   23        23 1:45:49.79   8:05   64.23%
   2.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F   27       103 1:46:58.15   8:10   67.30%
   3.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F   40        92 1:54:22.47   8:44   60.22%
   4.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F   44        74 1:54:48.48   8:46   63.39%
   5.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       42 F   52        48 1:59:29.25   9:07   57.65%
   6.Karen Patrusky       Tenafly,NJ         47 F   61       117 2:02:40.86   9:22   58.68%
   7.Amy Goldenberg       Closter,NJ         41 F   68        21 2:05:33.87   9:35   54.48%
   8.Jacqueline Guenego   Haworth,NJ         45 F   70        26 2:05:51.87   9:36   56.09%
   9.Nicole Brackman      Longmeadow,MA      42 F   71         5 2:06:14.33   9:38   54.56%
  10.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 F   73    U  114 2:07:03.46   9:42   54.62%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   11    U   89 1:39:07.17   7:34   71.14%
   2.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        53 M   32    U   30 1:50:03.99   8:24   62.39%
   3.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M   43    U    9 1:54:45.13   8:46   62.58%
   4.Gd Dess              Tenafly,NJ         59 M   54        15 1:59:52.17   9:09   60.46%
   5.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        57 M   67        58 2:05:02.12   9:33   56.91%
   6.Kwan Yeo             Dumont,NJ          50 M   75        90 2:07:26.52   9:44   52.50%
   7.Georges Ausseil      Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 M   78       120 2:08:27.49   9:48   52.53%
   8.Rolando Ordonez      Keansburg,NJ       56 M  101        56 2:27:12.36  11:14   47.90%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M  104    U   49 2:29:51.29  11:26   45.43%
  10.Jacob Poleyeff       West Orange,NJ     58 M  105        61 2:29:56.52  11:27   47.89%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheara Arbit         Englewood,NJ       50 F   53         2 1:59:30.13   9:07   62.36%
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   63    U  105 2:03:18.21   9:25   62.76%
   3.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       54 F   80        32 2:08:54.47   9:50   60.81%
   4.Arenson Areson       Closter,NJ         50 F   82         3 2:09:54.44   9:55   57.37%
   5.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F   83        57 2:11:11.36  10:01   62.18%
   6.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        54 F   88        14 2:15:46.99  10:22   57.73%
   7.Laurie Ruckel        Tenafly,NJ         54 F   97        66 2:22:03.56  10:51   55.18%
   8.Ruthe Borgen         Englewood,NJ       51 F   98        96 2:23:12.73  10:56   52.69%
   9.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         53 F  106        33 2:31:18.92  11:33   51.14%
  10.Tammy Strobel        Englewood,NJ       52 F  114        83 2:58:10.28  13:36   42.89%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M    3    U   63 1:34:02.35   7:11   80.03%
   2.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         61 M   26       101 1:46:57.36   8:10   69.04%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M   33    U  108 1:50:31.52   8:26   67.44%
   4.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M   49       123 1:57:44.46   8:59   67.83%
   5.Ronald Muhlfelder    Tenafly,NJ         66 M   57        54 2:01:48.62   9:18   63.61%
   6.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  60 M   84       121 2:13:00.55  10:09   54.99%
   7.Noah Burstein        ,                  62 M  110       126 2:44:18.34  12:33   45.37%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roselyn Fewsod       Monsey,NY          99 F   86       111 2:14:47.21  10:17    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U   63 1:34:02.35   7:11 80.03%
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M U    7 1:30:12.43   6:53 72.93%
   3.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M    106 1:26:37.69   6:37 71.16%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U   89 1:39:07.17   7:34 71.14%
   5.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         61 M    101 1:46:57.36   8:10 69.04%
   6.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M    123 1:57:44.46   8:59 67.83%
   7.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U  108 1:50:31.52   8:26 67.44%
   8.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M     53 1:43:04.96   7:52 64.36%
   9.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M    100 1:38:18.13   7:30 64.22%
  10.Ronald Muhlfelder    Tenafly,NJ         66 M     54 2:01:48.62   9:18 63.61%
  11.Shal Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         48 M    102 1:44:00.65   7:56 63.25%
  12.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M     69 1:43:34.00   7:54 62.99%
  13.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M     78 1:39:31.38   7:36 62.93%
  14.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U    9 1:54:45.13   8:46 62.58%
  15.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        53 M U   30 1:50:03.99   8:24 62.39%
  16.Jc Santa Teresa      Nanuet,NY          48 M     86 1:45:51.23   8:05 62.15%
  17.David Miklos         Closter,NJ         42 M     50 1:40:50.54   7:42 62.11%
  18.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       48 M     75 1:46:58.25   8:10 61.50%
  19.David Rho            Tenafly,NJ         44 M     65 1:44:18.04   7:58 61.03%
  20.Steven Goldstein     Tenafly,NJ         43 M     22 1:44:09.68   7:57 60.61%
  21.Gd Dess              Tenafly,NJ         59 M     15 1:59:52.17   9:09 60.46%
  22.Vic Anesini          River Edge,NJ      48 M    118 1:48:55.85   8:19 60.39%
  23.Garrett Singer       Tenafly,NJ         40 M    110 1:44:14.00   7:57 59.14%
  24.Michael Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         43 M     24 1:46:54.45   8:10 59.06%
  25.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        57 M     58 2:05:02.12   9:33 56.91%
  26.David Pomeroy        Tenafly,NJ         41 M     62 1:51:57.17   8:33 55.50%
  27.Kenny Abramowtiz     Tenafly,NJ         45 M    116 1:56:24.46   8:53 55.12%
  28.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  60 M    121 2:13:00.55  10:09 54.99%
  29.Michael Sadler       Tenafly,NJ         48 M     68 2:02:02.75   9:19 53.90%
  30.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         48 M     88 2:04:48.14   9:32 52.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F    103 1:46:58.15   8:10 67.30%
   2.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F     23 1:45:49.79   8:05 64.23%
   3.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F     74 1:54:48.48   8:46 63.39%
   4.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U  105 2:03:18.21   9:25 62.76%
   5.Sheara Arbit         Englewood,NJ       50 F      2 1:59:30.13   9:07 62.36%
   6.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F     57 2:11:11.36  10:01 62.18%
   7.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       54 F     32 2:08:54.47   9:50 60.81%
   8.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F     92 1:54:22.47   8:44 60.22%
   9.Karen Patrusky       Tenafly,NJ         47 F    117 2:02:40.86   9:22 58.68%
  10.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        54 F     14 2:15:46.99  10:22 57.73%
  11.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       42 F     48 1:59:29.25   9:07 57.65%
  12.Arenson Areson       Closter,NJ         50 F      3 2:09:54.44   9:55 57.37%
  13.Jacqueline Guenego   Haworth,NJ         45 F     26 2:05:51.87   9:36 56.09%
  14.Laurie Ruckel        Tenafly,NJ         54 F     66 2:22:03.56  10:51 55.18%
  15.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         45 F U   72 2:08:43.28   9:50 54.84%
  16.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 F U  114 2:07:03.46   9:42 54.62%
  17.Nicole Brackman      Longmeadow,MA      42 F      5 2:06:14.33   9:38 54.56%
  18.Amy Goldenberg       Closter,NJ         41 F     21 2:05:33.87   9:35 54.48%
  19.Ruthe Borgen         Englewood,NJ       51 F     96 2:23:12.73  10:56 52.69%
  20.Adina Lewittes       Closter,NJ         44 F    122 2:16:26.42  10:25 51.28%
  21.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         53 F     33 2:31:18.92  11:33 51.14%
  22.Jean Kennelly        Terance,NJ         41 F     94 2:16:50.46  10:27 49.99%
  23.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F U   41 2:17:18.08  10:29 49.51%
  24.Alyse Smerka         Teaneck,NJ         44 F     79 2:27:31.22  11:16 47.43%
  25.William Fruchman     Saddle River,NJ    46 F    129 2:31:23.80  11:33 47.07%
  26.Tammy Strobel        Englewood,NJ       52 F     83 2:58:10.28  13:36 42.89%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U   63 1:34:02.35   7:11 80.03%
   2.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           48 M U    7 1:30:12.43   6:53 72.93%
   3.Kenneth Becker       Chapel Hill,NC     40 M    106 1:26:37.69   6:37 71.16%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U   89 1:39:07.17   7:34 71.14%
   5.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         61 M    101 1:46:57.36   8:10 69.04%
   6.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M    123 1:57:44.46   8:59 67.83%
   7.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U  108 1:50:31.52   8:26 67.44%
   8.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M     53 1:43:04.96   7:52 64.36%
   9.Bill Willson         Tenafly,NJ         43 M    100 1:38:18.13   7:30 64.22%
  10.Ronald Muhlfelder    Tenafly,NJ         66 M     54 2:01:48.62   9:18 63.61%
  11.Shal Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         48 M    102 1:44:00.65   7:56 63.25%
  12.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M    112 1:34:30.66   7:13 63.09%
  13.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M     69 1:43:34.00   7:54 62.99%
  14.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M     78 1:39:31.38   7:36 62.93%
  15.Dov Gertzulin        Englewwod,NJ       33 M     20 1:34:29.40   7:13 62.73%
  16.Ilya Ivashkov        Tenafly,NJ         28 M     34 1:34:20.74   7:12 62.72%
  17.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U    9 1:54:45.13   8:46 62.58%
  18.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        53 M U   30 1:50:03.99   8:24 62.39%
  19.Jc Santa Teresa      Nanuet,NY          48 M     86 1:45:51.23   8:05 62.15%
  20.David Miklos         Closter,NJ         42 M     50 1:40:50.54   7:42 62.11%
  21.Natan Santacruz      Watchung,NJ        23 M     70 1:35:24.13   7:17 62.03%
  22.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       12 M     76 1:51:34.98   8:31 61.75%
  23.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       48 M     75 1:46:58.25   8:10 61.50%
  24.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       36 M      8 1:38:05.62   7:29 61.07%
  25.David Rho            Tenafly,NJ         44 M     65 1:44:18.04   7:58 61.03%
  26.Steven Goldstein     Tenafly,NJ         43 M     22 1:44:09.68   7:57 60.61%
  27.Gd Dess              Tenafly,NJ         59 M     15 1:59:52.17   9:09 60.46%
  28.Vic Anesini          River Edge,NJ      48 M    118 1:48:55.85   8:19 60.39%
  29.Clinton Grusd        Los Angeles,CA     35 M    124 1:39:03.92   7:34 60.19%
  30.Douglas Egorow       Hopatcong,NJ       31 M     17 1:39:42.15   7:37 59.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         47 F    103 1:46:58.15   8:10 67.30%
   2.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         38 F     95 1:41:55.69   7:47 65.96%
   3.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         40 F     23 1:45:49.79   8:05 64.23%
   4.Donna Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         48 F     74 1:54:48.48   8:46 63.39%
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U  105 2:03:18.21   9:25 62.76%
   6.Sheara Arbit         Englewood,NJ       50 F      2 1:59:30.13   9:07 62.36%
   7.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F     57 2:11:11.36  10:01 62.18%
   8.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       26 F     31 1:48:03.72   8:15 60.88%
   9.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       54 F     32 2:08:54.47   9:50 60.81%
  10.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         42 F     92 1:54:22.47   8:44 60.22%
  11.Karen Patrusky       Tenafly,NJ         47 F    117 2:02:40.86   9:22 58.68%
  12.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F     97 1:52:54.71   8:37 58.27%
  13.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        54 F     14 2:15:46.99  10:22 57.73%
  14.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       42 F     48 1:59:29.25   9:07 57.65%
  15.Jennifer Damashek    Tenafly,NJ         36 F     12 1:55:46.08   8:50 57.58%
  16.Arenson Areson       Closter,NJ         50 F      3 2:09:54.44   9:55 57.37%
  17.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         37 F      6 1:57:12.17   8:57 57.10%
  18.Jacqueline Guenego   Haworth,NJ         45 F     26 2:05:51.87   9:36 56.09%
  19.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         39 F     43 2:02:03.04   9:19 55.38%
  20.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F      1 1:58:59.78   9:05 55.29%
  21.Laurie Ruckel        Tenafly,NJ         54 F     66 2:22:03.56  10:51 55.18%
  22.Michaela Elias       Teaneck,NJ         18 F     18 2:01:49.52   9:18 54.84%
  23.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         45 F U   72 2:08:43.28   9:50 54.84%
  24.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 F U  114 2:07:03.46   9:42 54.62%
  25.Nicole Brackman      Longmeadow,MA      42 F      5 2:06:14.33   9:38 54.56%
  26.Jessica Park         Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 F     60 2:01:32.74   9:17 54.49%
  27.Amy Goldenberg       Closter,NJ         41 F     21 2:05:33.87   9:35 54.48%
  28.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F     84 2:02:42.38   9:22 53.61%
  29.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     19 F    131 2:03:31.76   9:26 53.55%
  30.Erin Keiper          Emerson,NJ         32 F     37 2:04:03.11   9:28 53.16%