RUBIN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-13-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         26 M         15:25.77  4:57 1/269     M20-29:1/14      83.61  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        34 M         17:05.63  5:30 2/269     M30-39:1/19      76.69  
   3.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M U       17:09.19  5:31 3/269     M40-49:1/60      82.02  
   4.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         16 M         17:34.92  5:39 4/269     M15-19:1/22      77.90  
   5.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M         17:56.00  5:46 5/269     M15-19:2/22      76.37  
   6.Gabriel Freedman     Tenafly,NJ         18 M         18:06.33  5:49 6/269     M15-19:3/22      73.68  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         19 M         18:56.65  6:05 7/269     M15-19:4/22      69.56  
   8.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         18 M U       19:27.05  6:15 8/269     M15-19:5/22      68.58  
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M         19:42.71  6:20 9/269     M10-14:1/56      73.58  
  10.Thomah Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         15 M         20:05.39  6:27 10/269    M15-19:6/22      69.30  
  11.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M U       20:14.17  6:30 11/269    M50-59:1/24      72.88  
  12.Bennett Wong         Rutherford,NJ      15 M         20:50.65  6:42 12/269    M15-19:7/22      66.79  
  13.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F         21:09.16  6:48 1/316     F40-49:1/71      73.81  
  14.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         14 M         21:32.59  6:56 13/269    M10-14:2/56      65.87  
  15.Noelle Gotthardt     Tenafly,NJ         22 F         21:42.47  6:59 2/316     F20-29:1/24      68.18  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         37 M         21:50.15  7:01 14/269    M30-39:2/19      61.14  
  17.Michael Stunick      ,                  14 M         22:02.35  7:05 15/269    M10-14:3/56      64.38  
  18.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         63 M U       22:02.75  7:05 16/269    M60-69:1/17      74.71  
  19.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,CA        23 M         22:04.17  7:06 17/269    M20-29:2/14      58.45  
  20.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         47 M         22:05.41  7:06 18/269    M40-49:2/60      65.19  
  21.Nino Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:08.29  7:07 19/269    M60-69:2/17      73.74  
  22.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M         22:09.23  7:07 20/269    M15-19:8/22      61.82  
  23.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         23 F         22:12.22  7:08 3/316     F20-29:2/24      66.66  
  24.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       11 M         22:13.35  7:09 21/269    M10-14:4/56      68.83  
  25.Wojciech Lada        Swedesboro,NJ      28 M         22:43.36  7:18 22/269    M20-29:3/14      56.78  
  26.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         47 M         22:58.69  7:23 23/269    M40-49:3/60      62.67  
  27.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         7  M         22:59.40  7:23 24/269    M 1- 9:1/33      77.39  
  28.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         39 F         23:11.02  7:27 4/316     F30-39:1/65      65.58  
  29.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U       23:12.09  7:28 5/316     F40-49:2/71      70.56  
  30.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F         23:15.85  7:29 6/316     F10-14:1/42      73.33  
  31.Elliot Eisenberg     Teaneck,NJ         18 M         23:20.76  7:30 25/269    M15-19:9/22      57.14  
  32.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       23:24.23  7:31 7/316     F50-59:1/33      72.53  
  33.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         39 F         23:29.63  7:33 8/316     F30-39:2/65      64.72  
  34.Jordan Dubbs         Palisades,NY       16 M         23:30.32  7:33 26/269    M15-19:10/22     58.27  
  35.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F U       23:33.80  7:35 9/316     F50-59:2/33      72.95  
  36.Sabastaian Meherji   Fair Lawn,NJ       99 M         23:35.73  7:35 27/269    NO AGE:1/19       0.00  
  37.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         52 M         23:48.95  7:39 28/269    M50-59:2/24      62.94  
  38.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       23:51.13  7:40 29/269    M60-69:3/17      67.84  
  39.William Ash          Kewitt,NJ          69 M U       23:57.10  7:42 30/269    M60-69:4/17      72.76  
  40.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U       23:57.54  7:42 31/269    M60-69:5/17      72.74  
  41.Anthony Bosco        Tenafly,NJ         39 M         24:05.06  7:45 32/269    M30-39:3/19      56.26  
  42.Lyle Nwick           Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         24:07.54  7:45 33/269    M40-49:4/60      60.64  
  43.Julie Zahavy         ,NJ                37 F         24:11.89  7:47 10/316    F30-39:3/65      62.22  
  44.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 54 M         24:12.96  7:47 34/269    M50-59:3/24      62.93  
  45.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       24:21.19  7:50 35/269    M50-59:4/24      61.55  
  46.Anthony Kardonsky    Tenafly,NJ         14 M         24:23.82  7:51 36/269    M10-14:5/56      58.16  
  47.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       43 M         24:34.59  7:54 37/269    M40-49:5/60      56.81  
  48.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,NJ         61 M         24:41.60  7:56 38/269    M60-69:6/17      65.53  
  49.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      26 F         24:50.84  7:59 11/316    F20-29:3/24      59.56  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F         24:55.47  8:01 12/316    F40-49:3/71      61.74  
  51.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         24:56.03  8:01 39/269    M10-14:6/56      63.32  
  52.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F         25:01.71  8:03 13/316    F20-29:4/24      59.13  
  53.Jonathan Amitai      Tenafly,NJ         13 M         25:04.39  8:04 40/269    M10-14:7/56      57.85  
  54.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U       25:05.24  8:04 41/269    M50-59:5/24      59.27  
  55.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,CA        11 M         25:08.15  8:05 42/269    M10-14:8/56      60.85  
  56.Ezra Koppel          Bergenfield,NJ     14 M         25:14.87  8:07 43/269    M10-14:9/56      56.20  
  57.Ben Danzger          Tenafly,NJ         15 M         25:24.71  8:10 44/269    M15-19:11/22     54.78  
  58.Michaela Greenbaum   Teaneck,NJ         21 F         25:26.73  8:11 14/316    F20-29:5/24      58.16  
  59.Noah Golub           Dermarest,NJ       16 M         25:29.11  8:12 45/269    M15-19:12/22     53.74  
  60.Corey Satnick        Demarest,NJ        17 M         25:34.02  8:13 46/269    M15-19:13/22     52.83  
  61.Scott Wilder         Cliffside Pk,NJ    41 M         25:35.93  8:14 47/269    M40-49:6/60      53.72  
  62.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         19 F         25:39.99  8:15 15/316    F15-19:1/19      57.89  
  63.Jonathan Wong        Rutherford,NJ      20 M         25:43.50  8:16 48/269    M20-29:4/14      50.69  
  64.Alexander Torres     Washington,NJ      47 M         25:44.38  8:17 49/269    M40-49:7/60      55.95  
  65.Sheryl Wagner        Closter,NJ         34 F         25:46.57  8:17 16/316    F30-39:4/65      57.80  
  66.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        35 F U       26:03.69  8:23 17/316    F30-39:5/65      57.34  
  67.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         50 F         26:05.28  8:23 18/316    F50-59:3/33      64.26  
  68.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         26:12.17  8:26 50/269    M10-14:10/56     55.35  
  69.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         43 M         26:16.11  8:27 51/269    M40-49:8/60      53.15  
  70.Mohamed Soumare      ,NJ                10 M         26:19.80  8:28 52/269    M10-14:11/56     59.96  
  71.Dennis Kardonsky     Tenafly,NJ         10 M         26:19.90  8:28 53/269    M10-14:12/56     59.96  
  72.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F         26:24.77  8:30 19/316    F40-49:4/71      59.60  
  73.Justine Mcguire      New Canaan,CT      11 F         26:28.88  8:31 20/316    F10-14:2/42      62.84  
  74.Alex Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         10 M         26:28.92  8:31 54/269    M10-14:13/56     59.62  
  75.Nicolas Ladouceur    Montreal,CA        19 M         26:30.32  8:31 55/269    M15-19:14/22     49.71  
  76.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     32 M         26:32.99  8:32 56/269    M30-39:4/19      48.97  
  77.Pete Dorshenko       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         26:33.96  8:33 57/269    M40-49:9/60      55.07  
  78.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         26 M         26:35.40  8:33 58/269    M20-29:5/14      48.51  
  79.Victor Martinez      Penthamboy,NJ      52 M U       26:37.43  8:34 59/269    M50-59:6/24      56.30  
  80.Liad Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F         26:40.98  8:35 21/316    F15-19:2/19      57.36  
  81.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         48 F         26:42.93  8:35 22/316    F40-49:5/71      61.28  
  82.Sam Golub            Dermarest,NJ       12 M         26:44.49  8:36 60/269    M10-14:14/56     55.61  
  83.Andeleon Mindest     Norwood,NJ         29 M         26:49.91  8:38 61/269    M20-29:6/14      48.12  
  84.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       26:51.41  8:38 62/269    M60-69:7/17      63.62  
  85.Matthew Golub        Dermarest,NJ       48 M         26:53.99  8:39 63/269    M40-49:10/60     53.96  
  86.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       10 M         26:54.39  8:39 64/269    M10-14:15/56     58.68  
  87.Noah Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         11 M         26:56.10  8:40 65/269    M10-14:16/56     56.79  
  88.Jessie Law           Alpine,NJ          8  F         26:56.90  8:40 23/316    F 1- 9:1/31      67.21  
  89.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U       27:03.55  8:42 24/316    F70-79:1/11      83.64  
  90.Michael Kollender    Closter,NJ         46 M         27:05.25  8:43 66/269    M40-49:11/60     52.75  
  91.Warren Sutnick       Hrrington Park,NJ  47 M         27:05.48  8:43 67/269    M40-49:12/60     53.16  
  92.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         55 F         27:06.12  8:43 25/316    F50-59:4/33      65.93  
  93.Charles Casser       Haworth,NJ         55 M         27:06.37  8:43 68/269    M50-59:7/24      56.69  
  94.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         11 F         27:09.50  8:44 26/316    F10-14:3/42      61.27  
  95.John Nagatsuka       Dumont,NJ          41 M         27:15.89  8:46 69/269    M40-49:13/60     50.44  
  96.Josh Wright          Tenafly,NJ         36 M U       27:19.85  8:47 70/269    M30-39:5/19      48.51  
  97.Sarah Sutnick        Hrrington Park,NJ  13 F         27:20.34  8:47 27/316    F10-14:4/42      58.42  
  98.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         60 M         27:21.33  8:48 71/269    M60-69:8/17      58.63  
  99.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         41 F U       27:30.25  8:51 28/316    F40-49:6/71      55.95  
 100.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M U       27:32.27  8:51 72/269    M50-59:8/24      55.34  
 101.Adam Lieblich        ,                  19 M         27:35.47  8:52 73/269    M15-19:15/22     47.76  
 102.James Geraghty       Wayne,NJ           39 M         27:36.62  8:53 74/269    M30-39:6/19      49.07  
 103.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:43.81  8:55 75/269    NO AGE:2/19       0.00  
 104.Golan Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         38 M         27:43.99  8:55 76/269    M30-39:7/19      48.49  
 105.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         34 F         27:46.35  8:56 29/316    F30-39:6/65      53.64  
 106.Tara Jagid           Demarest,NJ        35 F         27:46.44  8:56 30/316    F30-39:7/65      53.80  
 107.Jean Gilmour         River Edge,NJ      39 F         27:46.91  8:56 31/316    F30-39:8/65      54.73  
 108.Amanda Rdriguez      River Edge,NJ      23 F         27:47.15  8:56 32/316    F20-29:6/24      53.26  
 109.Mattew Voss          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         27:49.24  8:57 77/269    M 1- 9:2/33      61.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      54 F U       27:58.12  9:00 33/316    F50-59:5/33      63.06  
 111.Briana Tyrrell       Mahwah,NJ          53 F         28:01.18  9:01 34/316    F50-59:6/33      62.13  
 112.Jack Campbell        Englewood,NJ       15 M         28:04.48  9:02 78/269    M15-19:16/22     49.59  
 113.Raoul Bustillo       Tenafly,NJ         40 M         28:07.33  9:03 79/269    M40-49:14/60     48.54  
 114.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         58 M U       28:08.28  9:03 80/269    M50-59:9/24      56.02  
 115.Madeline Steinberg   Tenafly,NJ         19 F         28:08.71  9:03 35/316    F15-19:3/19      52.79  
 116.Sharon Colchamiro    Tenafly,NJ         50 F         28:11.42  9:04 36/316    F50-59:7/33      59.47  
 117.Olivia Fuld          Englewood,NJ       13 F         28:12.90  9:04 37/316    F10-14:5/42      56.61  
 118.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        13 F         28:13.43  9:05 38/316    F10-14:6/42      56.59  
 119.Rikki Brukner        Teaneck,NJ         18 F         28:15.42  9:05 39/316    F15-19:4/19      52.94  
 120.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         12 M         28:21.94  9:07 81/269    M10-14:17/56     52.42  
 121.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F         28:26.10  9:09 40/316    F50-59:8/33      59.70  
 122.Suzanne Aiello       Leonia,NJ          32 F         28:27.27  9:09 41/316    F30-39:9/65      52.14  
 123.Michael Devlin       Haworth,NJ         45 M         28:28.17  9:09 82/269    M40-49:15/60     49.80  
 124.Dennis Hsu           Demarest,NJ        52 M         28:28.52  9:09 83/269    M50-59:10/24     52.64  
 125.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         43 F         28:29.29  9:10 42/316    F40-49:7/71      54.81  
 126.Harrison Adler       Tenafly,NJ         15 M         28:34.61  9:11 84/269    M15-19:17/22     48.72  
 127.Sofia Levinson       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         28:36.28  9:12 43/316    F10-14:7/42      55.84  
 128.Gabriel Koppel       Bergenfiled,NJ     12 M         28:37.05  9:12 85/269    M10-14:18/56     51.96  
 129.Bill Hickey          Caldwell,NJ        47 M         28:39.42  9:13 86/269    M40-49:16/60     50.25  
 130.Jason Gottlieb       Teaneck,NJ         19 M         28:40.94  9:13 87/269    M15-19:18/22     45.94  
 131.Richard Rosenberg    Closter,NJ         49 M         28:41.89  9:14 88/269    M40-49:17/60     50.98  
 132.Jake Schwalbe        ,                  11 M         28:47.50  9:16 89/269    M10-14:19/56     53.12  
 133.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         8  M         28:47.86  9:16 90/269    M 1- 9:3/33      59.10  
 134.Maverick Chedel      Groveland,MA       7  M         28:48.58  9:16 91/269    M 1- 9:4/33      61.76  
 135.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        36 F U       28:52.74  9:17 44/316    F30-39:10/65     51.92  
 136.Jared Acosta         White Plains,NY    30 M         28:53.46  9:17 92/269    M30-39:8/19      44.76  
 137.Limor Ophir          Tenafly,NJ         36 F         29:00.62  9:20 45/316    F30-39:11/65     51.69  
 138.Claudia Garcia       Tenafly,NJ         30 F         29:03.31  9:21 46/316    F30-39:12/65     50.95  
 139.Glenn Miller         Tenafly,NJ         36 M U       29:05.79  9:21 93/269    M30-39:9/19      45.57  
 140.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         55 M         29:06.48  9:22 94/269    M50-59:11/24     52.79  
 141.Eitan Frankowitz     Tenafly,NJ         8  M         29:07.44  9:22 95/269    M 1- 9:5/33      58.44  
 142.Iris Sharon          Cresskill,NJ       38 F         29:08.82  9:22 47/316    F30-39:13/65     51.89  
 143.Carlos Figuera       Clifton,NJ         46 M         29:09.14  9:22 96/269    M40-49:18/60     49.01  
 144.Addison Abramotiz    Tenafly,NJ         99 F         29:09.16  9:22 48/316    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
 145.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     31 F         29:11.36  9:23 49/316    F30-39:14/65     50.76  
 146.Joselyn Cruz         New Yourk,NY       37 F         29:12.05  9:23 50/316    F30-39:15/65     51.56  
 147.Thomas Keelen        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M         29:13.48  9:24 97/269    M30-39:10/19     46.36  
 148.Jennifer Gillon      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         29:17.45  9:25 51/316    F40-49:8/71      52.21  
 149.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood Cliff,NJ 11 M         29:17.64  9:25 98/269    M10-14:20/56     52.21  
 150.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Twp,NJ  7  M         29:18.06  9:25 99/269    M 1- 9:6/33      60.73  
 151.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         56 M         29:19.80  9:26 100/269   M50-59:12/24     52.84  
 152.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Twp,NJ  7  M         29:20.39  9:26 101/269   M 1- 9:7/33      60.64  
 153.Todd Brody           Englwood,NJ        43 M         29:20.48  9:26 102/269   M40-49:19/60     47.58  
 154.Benjamin Brody       Englwood,NJ        12 M         29:20.56  9:26 103/269   M10-14:21/56     50.68  
 155.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Twp,NJ  42 M         29:21.06  9:26 104/269   M40-49:20/60     47.21  
 156.Zachary Weinberg     Teaneck,NJ         26 M         29:23.83  9:27 105/269   M20-29:7/14      43.88  
 157.Shahram Nazar        Tenafly,NJ         45 M         29:25.38  9:28 106/269   M40-49:21/60     48.18  
 158.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:26.62  9:28 107/269   NO AGE:3/19       0.00  
 159.Frank Martinez       Lavallette,NJ      29 M         29:26.79  9:28 108/269   M20-29:8/14      43.85  
 160.Holly Nachany        Closter,NJ         45 F         29:29.75  9:29 52/316    F40-49:9/71      53.84  
 161.Jeremy Abramotiz     Tenafly,NJ         10 M         29:30.97  9:29 109/269   M10-14:22/56     53.49  
 162.Arlene Ng            North Bergen,NJ    26 F         29:33.91  9:30 53/316    F20-29:7/24      50.06  
 163.Sonia L Jung         ,                  36 F         29:35.05  9:31 54/316    F30-39:16/65     50.69  
 164.Camille Korschun     Tenafly,NJ         38 F         29:38.52  9:32 55/316    F30-39:17/65     51.03  
 165.Stefanie Holman      Fort Lee,NJ        20 F         29:41.56  9:33 56/316    F20-29:8/24      49.86  
 166.Talia Kardon         Bergenfield,NJ     36 F         29:45.00  9:34 57/316    F30-39:18/65     50.40  
 167.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       63 F         29:46.50  9:34 58/316    F60-69:1/11      67.07  
 168.Roberto Oquendo      Haledon,NJ         27 M         29:46.88  9:35 110/269   M20-29:9/14      43.32  
 169.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         52 F         29:47.04  9:35 59/316    F50-59:9/33      57.71  
 170.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U       29:48.05  9:35 111/269   M60-69:9/17      55.27  
 171.Ittai Sopher         Englewood,NJ       15 M         29:48.83  9:35 112/269   M15-19:19/22     46.70  
 172.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         40 F         29:51.28  9:36 60/316    F40-49:10/71     51.22  
 173.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         48 M         29:57.46  9:38 113/269   M40-49:22/60     48.45  
 174.Leah Rose Shulman    Englewood,NJ       14 F         30:01.99  9:39 61/316    F10-14:8/42      52.32  
 175.Jonathan Haber       Tenafly,NJ         20 M         30:06.06  9:41 114/269   M20-29:10/14     43.32  
 176.Christiina Knorr     Brooklyn,NY        26 F         30:09.53  9:42 62/316    F20-29:9/24      49.07  
 177.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         30:16.09  9:44 115/269   M 1- 9:8/33      56.23  
 178.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:17.54  9:44 116/269   NO AGE:4/19       0.00  
 179.Maria Wild           Wycoff,NJ          38 F         30:19.30  9:45 63/316    F30-39:19/65     49.88  
 180.Diana Hilbig         Hackensack,NJ      31 F         30:19.68  9:45 64/316    F30-39:20/65     48.85  
 181.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         30:21.00  9:46 65/316    F10-14:9/42      54.83  
 182.Asheley Turnbull     Adele,QU           25 F         30:28.86  9:48 66/316    F20-29:10/24     48.55  
 183.David Motyka         Brick,NJ           30 M         30:29.57  9:48 117/269   M30-39:11/19     42.41  
 184.Upkar Tandon         Tenafly,NJ         43 M         30:42.05  9:52 118/269   M40-49:23/60     45.47  
 185.Richard Leiblich     Alpine,NJ          51 M         30:42.08  9:52 119/269   M50-59:13/24     48.43  
 186.Richard Lutfy        Quebec,CA          54 M         30:44.57  9:53 120/269   M50-59:14/24     49.57  
 187.Sawna Sheridan       Dumont,NJ          34 F         30:44.82  9:53 67/316    F30-39:21/65     48.45  
 188.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     51 F         30:47.10  9:54 68/316    F50-59:10/33     55.14  
 189.Michelle Tuzzolino   Boonton,NJ         28 F         30:51.63  9:55 69/316    F20-29:11/24     47.96  
 190.Stephanie David      Cresskill,NJ       35 F         30:51.71  9:55 70/316    F30-39:22/65     48.42  
 191.Judy Eig             Haworth,NJ         44 F         30:52.03  9:56 71/316    F40-49:11/71     51.00  
 192.Edan Kamara          Teanack,NJ         14 M         30:53.63  9:56 121/269   M10-14:23/56     45.93  
 193.Mary Ellne Shea      Haworth,NJ         44 F         30:55.76  9:57 72/316    F40-49:12/71     50.89  
 194.Stacey Glick         Haworth,NJ         40 F         30:55.80  9:57 73/316    F40-49:13/71     49.44  
 195.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         30:56.43  9:57 122/269   M 1- 9:9/33      55.01  
 196.Dave Dubin           Haworth,NJ         44 M         30:57.07  9:57 123/269   M40-49:24/60     45.46  
 197.Caralyn Fuld         Englewood,NJ       45 F         30:58.40  9:58 74/316    F40-49:14/71     51.27  
 198.Mollie Lieblich      ,                  22 F         31:03.37  9:59 75/316    F20-29:12/24     47.66  
 199.Mark Kaplan          Tenafly,NJ         52 M         31:03.50  9:59 124/269   M50-59:15/24     48.26  
 200.Michael Markel       Teaneck,NJ         53 M         31:03.87  9:59 125/269   M50-59:16/24     48.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M         31:11.92 10:02 126/269   M40-49:25/60     46.16  
 202.Bonnie Notis         Tenafly,NJ         49 F         31:13.04 10:02 76/316    F40-49:15/71     53.05  
 203.Jay Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         44 M         31:16.37 10:03 127/269   M40-49:26/60     44.99  
 204.Geeta Rupaui         Fort Lee,NJ        50 F         31:18.61 10:04 77/316    F50-59:11/33     53.54  
 205.Helene Berenbaum     Tenafly,NJ         47 F         31:18.89 10:04 78/316    F40-49:16/71     51.71  
 206.Smi Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         14 F         31:19.41 10:04 79/316    F10-14:10/42     50.16  
 207.Alan Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         48 M         31:19.76 10:05 128/269   M40-49:27/60     46.33  
 208.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:20.83 10:05 129/269   M10-14:24/56     47.44  
 209.Michael Vardy        Tenafly,NJ         46 M         31:32.95 10:09 130/269   M40-49:28/60     45.29  
 210.Ron Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         31:35.34 10:10 131/269   M10-14:25/56     48.42  
 211.Ori Remen            Tenafly,NJ         10 M         31:37.25 10:10 132/269   M10-14:26/56     49.93  
 212.Noah Goldstein       Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:42.52 10:12 133/269   M10-14:27/56     46.90  
 213.Stephanic Racz       Nw Calgary,AL      25 F         31:43.23 10:12 80/316    F20-29:13/24     46.66  
 214.Mark Miller          Cliffside Park,NJ  49 M         31:45.17 10:13 134/269   M40-49:29/60     46.08  
 215.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,CA        13 F         31:47.44 10:13 81/316    F10-14:11/42     50.24  
 216.Rebecca Ross         Montreal,CA        12 F         31:47.75 10:14 82/316    F10-14:12/42     51.20  
 217.Caroline Lebel       Ste Marguerrite,CA 22 F         31:47.86 10:14 83/316    F20-29:14/24     46.54  
 218.Abigail Pomeranz     ,                  99 F         31:49.79 10:14 84/316    NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
 219.Sosie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       44 F         31:57.51 10:17 85/316    F40-49:17/71     49.26  
 220.Rita Ben-ari         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         32:03.10 10:18 86/316    F40-49:18/71     48.71  
 221.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         43 F         32:03.48 10:19 87/316    F40-49:19/71     48.70  
 222.Kenneth Allen        Tenafly,NJ         64 M         32:11.06 10:21 135/269   M60-69:10/17     51.64  
 223.Marc Roberts         Washington,NJ      20 M         32:11.71 10:21 136/269   M20-29:11/14     40.50  
 224.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         32:12.99 10:22 137/269   M 1- 9:10/33     52.83  
 225.Evan Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         32:13.60 10:22 138/269   M10-14:28/56     46.14  
 226.Eli Enslard          Bergenfield,NJ     12 M         32:15.28 10:22 139/269   M10-14:29/56     46.10  
 227.Yuav Oelsver         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         32:16.74 10:23 140/269   M40-49:30/60     42.29  
 228.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         49 M         32:17.66 10:23 141/269   M40-49:31/60     45.30  
 229.Eitan Kesler         Teanck,NJ          10 M         32:23.29 10:25 142/269   M10-14:30/56     48.74  
 230.Anne Rubinstein      Englewood,NJ       31 F         32:24.41 10:25 88/316    F30-39:23/65     45.72  
 231.Ann Holler           Bergenfield,NJ     40 F         32:27.63 10:26 89/316    F40-49:20/71     47.11  
 232.Carolyn Lieblich     Alpine,NJ          50 F         32:32.37 10:28 90/316    F50-59:12/33     51.52  
 233.Rima Aranha          Hoboken,NJ         31 F         32:34.73 10:29 91/316    F30-39:24/65     45.48  
 234.Kourtney Guenego     Long Beach,NY      37 F         32:38.39 10:30 92/316    F30-39:25/65     46.13  
 235.Aviva Sopher         Englewood,NJ       42 F         32:44.58 10:32 93/316    F40-49:21/71     47.33  
 236.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:47.88 10:33 143/269   NO AGE:5/19       0.00  
 237.Liana Maman          Blue Bell,PA       15 F         32:51.62 10:34 94/316    F15-19:5/19      47.16  
 238.Alicja Lada          Bergenfiled,NJ     51 F         32:51.64 10:34 95/316    F50-59:13/33     51.66  
 239.Maria Maman          Blue Bell,PA       47 F         32:52.24 10:34 96/316    F40-49:22/71     49.27  
 240.Shri Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         48 F         32:52.26 10:34 97/316    F40-49:23/71     49.81  
 241.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       63 F U       32:52.76 10:34 98/316    F60-69:2/11      60.74  
 242.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:07.04 10:39 144/269   NO AGE:6/19       0.00  
 243.Denis Mc Carthay     Jersey City,NJ     34 M         33:08.57 10:40 145/269   M30-39:12/19     39.56  
 244.Aliza Steinberg      Passiac,NJ         19 F         33:12.26 10:41 99/316    F15-19:6/19      44.75  
 245.Julia Cherruault     Washingtion,NJ     15 F         33:13.68 10:41 100/316   F15-19:7/19      46.64  
 246.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       66 M         33:14.02 10:41 146/269   M60-69:11/17     50.94  
 247.Julia Scheinbach     Norwood,NJ         10 F         33:16.35 10:42 101/316   F10-14:13/42     51.28  
 248.Jennifer Castello    Rockaway,NJ        38 F         33:17.01 10:42 102/316   F30-39:26/65     45.44  
 249.Brian Feiler         ,                  11 M         33:29.70 10:46 147/269   M10-14:31/56     45.66  
 250.Wendy Yecies         Tenafly,NJ         35 F         33:32.25 10:47 103/316   F30-39:27/65     44.56  
 251.Eric Yecies          Tenafly,NJ         34 M         33:32.27 10:47 148/269   M30-39:13/19     39.09  
 252.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         76 F         33:32.48 10:47 104/316   F70-79:2/11      73.61  
 253.Dianne Steinberg     Passiac,NJ         46 F         33:33.23 10:47 105/316   F40-49:24/71     47.78  
 254.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         49 M         33:33.63 10:48 149/269   M40-49:32/60     43.60  
 255.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         9  F         33:33.89 10:48 106/316   F 1- 9:2/31      52.28  
 256.Maya Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         10 F         33:35.48 10:48 107/316   F10-14:14/42     50.79  
 257.Margaret Alusick     New Milford,NJ     47 F         33:36.09 10:48 108/316   F40-49:25/71     48.20  
 258.Edel Connolly        Dumont,NJ          47 F         33:37.66 10:49 109/316   F40-49:26/71     48.16  
 259.Jon Scherl           Tenafly,NJ         46 M         33:39.57 10:50 150/269   M40-49:33/60     42.45  
 260.Sam Blumenstyk       Tenafly,NJ         59 M         33:44.40 10:51 151/269   M50-59:17/24     47.13  
 261.Richard Bockstein    Wanagh,NY          69 M         33:46.12 10:52 152/269   M60-69:12/17     51.61  
 262.Dani Scherl          Tenafly,NJ         16 F         33:50.50 10:53 110/316   F15-19:8/19      45.23  
 263.Baldelomar Paco      Leonia,NJ          48 F         33:52.30 10:54 111/316   F40-49:27/71     48.33  
 264.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         34:01.67 10:57 153/269   M10-14:32/56     46.40  
 265.Sophia Stearn        Syosset,NY         09 F         34:02.11 10:57 112/316   F 1- 9:3/31      51.56  
 266.Victor Kamara        Teanack,NJ         49 M         34:02.95 10:57 154/269   M40-49:34/60     42.97  
 267.Margaret King        Englewood,NJ       41 F         34:08.76 10:59 113/316   F40-49:28/71     45.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 268.Yakov Eizik          Teaneck,NJ         59 M         34:10.88 11:00 155/269   M50-59:18/24     46.52  
 269.Shirly Zaifman       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         34:12.88 11:00 114/316   F30-39:28/65     44.44  
 270.Andrew Stearn        Syosset,NY         08 M         34:19.72 11:02 156/269   M 1- 9:11/33     49.58  
 271.Jeremy Teicher       Tenafly,NJ         11 M         34:20.04 11:03 157/269   M10-14:33/56     44.55  
 272.Abraham Herowitz     Fort Lee,NJ        10 M         34:22.59 11:03 158/269   M10-14:34/56     45.93  
 273.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     43 M         34:25.27 11:04 159/269   M40-49:35/60     40.56  
 274.Jerald Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         49 M         34:26.34 11:05 160/269   M40-49:36/60     42.48  
 275.Gaby Jimenez         Bergenfiled,NJ     9  F         34:30.01 11:06 115/316   F 1- 9:4/31      50.86  
 276.Heidi Hayes          Bergenfiled,NJ     41 F         34:30.06 11:06 116/316   F40-49:29/71     44.61  
 277.Nir Vidra            Tenafly,NJ         43 M         34:33.33 11:07 161/269   M40-49:37/60     40.40  
 278.Jillian Somberg      Norwood,NJ         31 F         34:34.49 11:07 117/316   F30-39:29/65     42.85  
 279.Jessica Lyons        Bayonne,NJ         26 F         34:35.69 11:08 118/316   F20-29:15/24     42.78  
 280.Naddir Zafrir        Tenafly,NJ         10 M         34:35.77 11:08 162/269   M10-14:35/56     45.63  
 281.Eric Jung            ,                  9  M         34:37.12 11:08 163/269   M 1- 9:12/33     47.25  
 282.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         17 F         34:38.19 11:08 119/316   F15-19:9/19      43.65  
 283.Barbara Golub        Dermarest,NJ       50 F         34:40.10 11:09 120/316   F50-59:14/33     48.36  
 284.Gao Xlaolan          Tenafly,NJ         68 F         34:41.28 11:09 121/316   F60-69:3/11      62.14  
 285.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:03.37 11:16 164/269   NO AGE:7/19       0.00  
 286.Adi Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         10 F         35:08.91 11:18 122/316   F10-14:15/42     48.54  
 287.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         11 F U       35:09.44 11:18 123/316   F10-14:16/42     47.33  
 288.Leslie Teicher       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         35:10.98 11:19 124/316   F30-39:30/65     43.22  
 289.Jodi Bienenfeld      Teanafly,NJ        43 F         35:14.81 11:20 125/316   F40-49:30/71     44.30  
 290.Donna Dalgetty       Englewood,NJ       43 F         35:20.18 11:22 126/316   F40-49:31/71     44.19  
 291.Mike Hoffman         Hackensack,NJ      46 M         35:22.90 11:23 165/269   M40-49:38/60     40.38  
 292.Elisabeth Schwartz   Englewood,NJ       48 F         35:23.18 11:23 127/316   F40-49:32/71     46.27  
 293.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       43 M         35:24.70 11:23 166/269   M40-49:39/60     39.42  
 294.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         35:29.25 11:25 128/316   F40-49:33/71     44.75  
 295.Melanie Mcguire      New Canaan,CT      41 F         35:29.67 11:25 129/316   F40-49:34/71     43.36  
 296.Nola Caslin          Tenafly,NJ         17 F         35:31.71 11:26 130/316   F15-19:10/19     42.55  
 297.Haley Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         8  F         35:32.67 11:26 131/316   F 1- 9:5/31      50.96  
 298.Sara Kesler          Teaneck,NJ         37 F         35:32.86 11:26 132/316   F30-39:31/65     42.35  
 299.Rani Singh           Tenafly,NJ         49 F         35:41.64 11:29 133/316   F40-49:35/71     46.40  
 300.Arlene Horowitz      Englewood,NJ       42 F         35:47.32 11:31 134/316   F40-49:36/71     43.30  
 301.Sue Gelsey           ,                  46 F         35:52.16 11:32 135/316   F40-49:37/71     44.69  
 302.Avikar Kaul          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         35:58.74 11:34 167/269   M10-14:36/56     41.33  
 303.Patty Cherruault     Washingtion,NJ     43 F         35:59.56 11:35 136/316   F40-49:38/71     43.38  
 304.Dera Athanassopoulos ,                  53 F         36:02.49 11:36 137/316   F50-59:15/33     48.30  
 305.Jack Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         9  M         36:02.70 11:36 168/269   M 1- 9:13/33     45.38  
 306.Shelley Taub         Alpine,NJ          46 F         36:03.58 11:36 138/316   F40-49:39/71     44.46  
 307.Guy Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         36:04.01 11:36 169/269   M10-14:37/56     42.41  
 308.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         36:04.05 11:36 139/316   F40-49:40/71     44.03  
 309.Liza Kollender       Closter,NJ         17 F         36:05.60 11:37 140/316   F15-19:11/19     41.88  
 310.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F U       36:07.06 11:37 141/316   F60-69:4/11      54.49  
 311.Jesse Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         36:08.63 11:37 170/269   M10-14:38/56     43.68  
 312.Judy Gold            Norwood,NJ         52 F         36:09.15 11:38 142/316   F50-59:16/33     47.55  
 313.Will Schwalbe        ,                  13 M         36:16.58 11:40 171/269   M10-14:39/56     39.98  
 314.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F         36:23.34 11:42 143/316   F60-69:5/11      56.54  
 315.Nicole Cutti         Brick,NJ           16 F         36:28.27 11:44 144/316   F15-19:12/19     41.96  
 316.Rohin Juneja         Cliffside Park,NJ  7  M         36:30.93 11:45 172/269   M 1- 9:14/33     48.73  
 317.Orly Arbit           Englewood,NJ       17 F         36:32.16 11:45 145/316   F15-19:13/19     41.38  
 318.Alyssa Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         44 F         36:37.48 11:47 146/316   F40-49:41/71     42.98  
 319.Kieran Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         42 M         36:38.46 11:47 173/269   M40-49:40/60     37.82  
 320.Ariel Remen          Tenafly,NJ         49 M         36:38.48 11:47 174/269   M40-49:41/60     39.93  
 321.Raphael Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         36:41.55 11:48 175/269   M 1- 9:15/33     48.49  
 322.Twit Grasoff         Tenafly,NJ         99 M         36:41.89 11:48 176/269   NO AGE:8/19       0.00  
 323.Mari-loui Prinsloo   Tappan,NY          15 F         36:53.36 11:52 147/316   F15-19:14/19     42.01  
 324.Mary Velez           Bronx,NY           52 F         36:59.79 11:54 148/316   F50-59:17/33     46.46  
 325.Allison Chertoff     Tenafly,NJ         33 F         37:06.91 11:56 149/316   F30-39:32/65     40.05  
 326.Andrew Chertoff      Tenafly,NJ         33 M         37:07.88 11:57 177/269   M30-39:14/19     35.15  
 327.Ansh Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         37:08.50 11:57 178/269   M10-14:40/56     41.18  
 328.Lori Golden          Tenafly,NJ         38 F         37:09.17 11:57 150/316   F30-39:33/65     40.71  
 329.Sabrina Golden       Tenafly,NJ         8  F         37:09.25 11:57 151/316   F 1- 9:6/31      48.75  
 330.Michael Melumard     ,                  38 M         37:11.30 11:58 179/269   M30-39:15/19     36.16  
 331.Ariel Melumad        ,                  10 F         37:11.40 11:58 152/316   F10-14:17/42     45.87  
 332.Rorni Rabinowitz     Tenafly,NJ         10 F         37:14.54 11:59 153/316   F10-14:18/42     45.81  
 333.Jon Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         43 M         37:14.73 11:59 180/269   M40-49:42/60     37.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 334.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U       37:20.37 12:01 154/316   F70-79:3/11      59.62  
 335.Simi Rubinstein      Englewood,NJ       32 F         37:20.76 12:01 155/316   F30-39:34/65     39.72  
 336.Leslie Formen        ,                  38 F         37:20.94 12:01 156/316   F30-39:35/65     40.50  
 337.Anna Marie Jensen    Hamburg,NJ         30 F         37:21.54 12:01 157/316   F30-39:36/65     39.63  
 338.Shira Rozenthal      Cresskill,NJ       9  F         37:23.00 12:01 158/316   F 1- 9:7/31      46.94  
 339.Leonardo Presta      Tenafly,NJ         08 M         37:23.98 12:02 181/269   M 1- 9:16/33     45.51  
 340.Sharon Rozenthal     Cresskill,NJ       39 F         37:24.43 12:02 159/316   F30-39:37/65     40.65  
 341.Emma Singh           Tenafly,NJ         10 F         37:26.61 12:03 160/316   F10-14:19/42     45.56  
 342.Ragina Caslin        Tenafly,NJ         50 F         37:28.57 12:03 161/316   F50-59:18/33     44.73  
 343.Taren Lagaril        Demarest,NJ        08 M         37:30.79 12:04 182/269   M 1- 9:17/33     45.37  
 344.Darren Larzmus       Demarest,NJ        43 M         37:30.94 12:04 183/269   M40-49:43/60     37.21  
 345.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:31.64 12:04 184/269   NO AGE:9/19       0.00  
 346.Ally Gustave         Tenafly,NJ         10 F         37:31.74 12:04 162/316   F10-14:20/42     45.46  
 347.Zake Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         11 M         37:37.22 12:06 185/269   M10-14:41/56     40.66  
 348.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         37:39.22 12:07 186/269   M10-14:42/56     41.93  
 349.Rivka Gertzulin      Englewwod,NJ       32 F         37:42.83 12:08 163/316   F30-39:38/65     39.34  
 350.Justin Sohn          Englewwod,NJ       12 M         37:43.75 12:08 187/269   M10-14:43/56     39.41  
 351.Michelle Sohn        Englewwod,NJ       41 F         37:49.87 12:10 164/316   F40-49:42/71     40.68  
 352.Wayne Jensen         Hamburg,NJ         50 M         37:52.51 12:11 188/269   M50-59:19/24     38.94  
 353.Adina Ravitz         Edison,NJ          24 F         37:53.05 12:11 165/316   F20-29:16/24     39.07  
 354.Ezra Hunter          Englweood,NJ       11 M         37:54.20 12:11 189/269   M10-14:44/56     40.35  
 355.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       37:58.84 12:13 166/316   F70-79:4/11      59.59  
 356.Colin Colchamiro     Tenafly,NJ         12 M         38:02.19 12:14 190/269   M10-14:45/56     39.09  
 357.Aletta Prinsloo      Tappan,NY          45 F         38:11.90 12:17 167/316   F40-49:43/71     41.58  
 358.David Singh          Tenafly,NJ         42 M         38:16.83 12:19 191/269   M40-49:44/60     36.20  
 359.Jay Blinken          Englwood,NJ        12 M         38:21.95 12:20 192/269   M10-14:46/56     38.76  
 360.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         57 F         38:27.82 12:22 168/316   F50-59:19/33     47.71  
 361.Emily Sutnick        Hrrington Park,NJ  08 F         38:28.32 12:22 169/316   F 1- 9:8/31      47.08  
 362.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   32 F         38:38.79 12:26 170/316   F30-39:39/65     38.39  
 363.Jill Rosenbrg        Englewood Cliff,NJ 49 F         38:41.02 12:27 171/316   F40-49:44/71     42.81  
 364.Richard Szambel      ,                  10 M         38:42.17 12:27 193/269   M10-14:47/56     40.79  
 365.Weisman Ruet         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         38:42.54 12:27 194/269   M10-14:48/56     40.79  
 366.Adam Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         6  M         38:44.95 12:28 195/269   M 1- 9:18/33     48.25  
 367.Lianne Tal           Cresskill,NJ       9  F         38:45.37 12:28 172/316   F 1- 9:9/31      45.28  
 368.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       09 F         38:46.06 12:28 173/316   F 1- 9:10/31     45.26  
 369.Cindy Kasindorf      Tenafly,NJ         37 F         38:46.57 12:28 174/316   F30-39:40/65     38.83  
 370.Elisha Lerner        ,                  99 F         38:46.82 12:28 175/316   NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 371.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       64 M         38:48.50 12:29 196/269   M60-69:13/17     42.83  
 372.Ruthie Nussbaum      Tenafly,NJ         33 F         38:54.15 12:31 176/316   F30-39:41/65     38.21  
 373.Robyn Paster         Tenafly,NJ         31 F         39:03.44 12:34 177/316   F30-39:42/65     37.93  
 374.Maya Ben-ari         Tenafly,NJ         11 F         39:07.96 12:35 178/316   F10-14:21/42     42.52  
 375.David Stearn         Syosset,NY         06 M         39:10.26 12:36 197/269   M 1- 9:19/33     47.74  
 376.Iris Vardy           Syosset,NY         47 F         39:10.78 12:36 179/316   F40-49:45/71     41.33  
 377.Naomi Zafrir         Tenafly,NJ         08 F         39:16.64 12:38 180/316   F 1- 9:11/31     46.12  
 378.Dana Casser          Haworth,NJ         23 F         39:18.14 12:38 181/316   F20-29:17/24     37.66  
 379.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:19.28 12:39 198/269   NO AGE:10/19      0.00  
 380.Tal Kamara           Teaneck,NJ         9  M         39:23.05 12:40 199/269   M 1- 9:20/33     41.53  
 381.Rafael Dayan         Tenafly,NJ         47 M         39:23.21 12:40 200/269   M40-49:45/60     36.56  
 382.Lily Lerner          Englewood,NJ       15 F         39:23.73 12:40 182/316   F15-19:15/19     39.34  
 383.Mara Wallach         Closter,NJ         52 F         39:27.74 12:42 183/316   F50-59:20/33     43.56  
 384.Dalia Lerner         ,                  99 F         39:30.33 12:42 184/316   NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 385.Ethan Hunter         Englweood,NJ       13 M         39:31.93 12:43 201/269   M10-14:49/56     36.69  
 386.Judi Zirin-hyman     ,                  46 F         39:33.17 12:43 185/316   F40-49:46/71     40.53  
 387.Abraham Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         39:33.71 12:43 202/269   M 1- 9:21/33     44.98  
 388.Abgail Mor           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         39:39.96 12:45 186/316   F 1- 9:12/31     44.24  
 389.Adriana Meherji      Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         39:54.67 12:50 187/316   F40-49:47/71     41.02  
 390.Josh Lerner          ,                  99 M         39:57.99 12:51 203/269   NO AGE:11/19      0.00  
 391.Julia Aroesty        Tenafly,NJ         10 F         39:59.22 12:52 188/316   F10-14:22/42     42.67  
 392.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         41 F         39:59.75 12:52 189/316   F40-49:48/71     38.48  
 393.Elie Lewinson        Demarest,NJ        16 F         40:00.46 12:52 190/316   F15-19:16/19     38.26  
 394.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:01.38 12:52 204/269   NO AGE:12/19      0.00  
 395.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:02.41 12:53 205/269   NO AGE:13/19      0.00  
 396.Leslie Astarita      Lake Pleasant,NY   66 F         40:10.65 12:55 191/316   F60-69:6/11      52.00  
 397.Niti Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         44 F         40:16.02 12:57 192/316   F40-49:49/71     39.09  
 398.Anya Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         99 F         40:16.20 12:57 193/316   NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 399.Theodora Hunter      Englweood,NJ       43 F         40:22.74 12:59 194/316   F40-49:50/71     38.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 400.Eric Tompson         Brooklyn,NY        75 M         40:34.41 13:03 206/269   M70-79:1/5       46.70  
 401.Marsha Mc Leon       Washington,NJ      39 F         40:36.25 13:04 195/316   F30-39:43/65     37.45  
 402.Sharon Mor           Tenafly,NJ         8  F         40:37.16 13:04 196/316   F 1- 9:13/31     44.59  
 403.Simone Steinberg     Tenafly,NJ         11 F         40:39.71 13:05 197/316   F10-14:23/42     40.92  
 404.Ariella Fein         Tenafly,NJ         41 F         40:40.27 13:05 198/316   F40-49:51/71     37.84  
 405.Adam Fredman         Tenafly,NJ         07 M         40:40.94 13:05 207/269   M 1- 9:22/33     43.74  
 406.Sharon Fredman       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         40:41.30 13:05 199/316   F30-39:44/65     37.37  
 407.Ritika Kacholia      Westport,CT        10 F         40:56.09 13:10 200/316   F10-14:24/42     41.68  
 408.Nora Jabson          Englwood Clif,NJ   53 F         40:59.04 13:11 201/316   F50-59:21/33     42.48  
 409.Gaia Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         41:06.77 13:13 202/316   F10-14:25/42     39.60  
 410.Isaac Levinson       Tenafly,NJ         7  F         41:11.38 13:15 203/316   F 1- 9:14/31     45.56  
 411.Joshua Levinson      Tenafly,NJ         39 M         41:12.94 13:15 208/269   M30-39:16/19     32.87  
 412.Samuel Rubin         Dermarest,NJ       38 M         41:19.14 13:17 209/269   M30-39:17/19     32.55  
 413.Brandi Rubin         Dermarest,NJ       37 F         41:19.28 13:17 204/316   F30-39:45/65     36.44  
 414.Matthew Feiler       ,                  14 M         41:26.92 13:20 210/269   M10-14:50/56     34.23  
 415.Lawrence Feiler      ,                  44 M         41:27.94 13:20 211/269   M40-49:46/60     33.93  
 416.Miguel Ramirez       Bayonne,NJ         25 M         41:45.14 13:26 212/269   M20-29:12/14     30.90  
 417.Donna Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        66 F         41:53.96 13:29 205/316   F60-69:7/11      49.86  
 418.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U       41:57.48 13:30 206/316   F70-79:5/11      54.86  
 419.Morris Kalichman     Teaneck,NJ         62 M         42:04.83 13:32 213/269   M60-69:14/17     38.79  
 420.Einat Mazafi         Closter,NJ         34 F         42:08.40 13:33 207/316   F30-39:46/65     35.35  
 421.Noam Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         8  M         42:16.82 13:36 214/269   M 1- 9:23/33     40.26  
 422.Erez Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         51 M         42:32.46 13:41 215/269   M50-59:20/24     34.95  
 423.Ana Sandoval         Fort Lee,NJ        35 F         42:48.73 13:46 208/316   F30-39:47/65     34.90  
 424.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         40 F         42:53.86 13:48 209/316   F40-49:52/71     35.65  
 425.Lian Melumad         Tenafly,NJ         7  F         42:53.95 13:48 210/316   F 1- 9:15/31     43.75  
 426.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         42:57.93 13:49 216/269   NO AGE:14/19      0.00  
 427.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,NJ       64 M         42:59.62 13:50 217/269   M60-69:15/17     38.66  
 428.Marc Schwartz        Englewood,NJ       40 M         43:02.78 13:51 218/269   M40-49:47/60     31.71  
 429.Olivia Schwartz      Englewood,NJ       13 F         43:02.93 13:51 211/316   F10-14:26/42     37.10  
 430.Neal Morrin          ,                  43 M         43:05.65 13:52 219/269   M40-49:48/60     32.40  
 431.Conor Marrin         ,                  07 M         43:05.96 13:52 220/269   M 1- 9:24/33     41.28  
 432.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        73 M         43:18.70 13:56 221/269   M70-79:2/5       42.36  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 433.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          73 M U       43:37.42 14:02 222/269   M70-79:3/5       42.06  
 434.Donald Kesselman     Alpine,NJ          65 M         43:42.04 14:03 223/269   M60-69:16/17     38.38  
 435.Sienna Grusd         Paramus,NJ         5  F         43:42.08 14:03 212/316   F 1- 9:16/31     46.71  
 436.David Waldman        Teaneck,NJ         63 M         43:43.00 14:04 224/269   M60-69:17/17     37.68  
 437.Barbra Waldman       Teaneck,NJ         57 F         43:43.09 14:04 213/316   F50-59:22/33     41.98  
 438.Ken Hoang            Edgewater,NJ       5  M         43:44.07 14:04 225/269   M 1- 9:25/33     45.20  
 439.Kiwa Hoang           Edgewater,NJ       35 F         43:44.76 14:04 214/316   F30-39:48/65     34.16  
 440.Shoshana Yakar       Tenafly,NJ         44 F         43:48.37 14:05 215/316   F40-49:53/71     35.93  
 441.Xandra Lau           Rutherford,NJ      50 F         43:58.33 14:09 216/316   F50-59:23/33     38.13  
 442.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:05.52 14:11 226/269   NO AGE:15/19      0.00  
 443.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        83 F         44:05.61 14:11 217/316   F80-98:1/1       65.37  
 444.Monica Juneja        Cliffside Park,NJ  38 F         44:07.54 14:12 218/316   F30-39:49/65     34.28  
 445.Luck Athanassopoulos ,                  13 M         44:12.16 14:13 227/269   M10-14:51/56     32.81  
 446.Tyler Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       15 F         44:16.69 14:15 219/316   F15-19:17/19     35.00  
 447.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F U       44:19.93 14:16 220/316   F70-79:6/11      50.22  
 448.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         11 F         44:43.44 14:23 221/316   F10-14:27/42     37.21  
 449.Orly Chen            Tenafly,NJ         44 F         44:43.46 14:23 222/316   F40-49:54/71     35.20  
 450.Jami Grossbard       ,                  10 F         44:52.81 14:26 223/316   F10-14:28/42     38.01  
 451.Danielle Evar        Closter,NJ         10 F         44:52.90 14:26 224/316   F10-14:29/42     38.01  
 452.Arielle Rosenblatt   Tenafly,NJ         11 F         44:52.92 14:26 225/316   F10-14:30/42     37.08  
 453.Kimberly Motyka      Brick,NJ           38 F         44:56.97 14:28 226/316   F30-39:50/65     33.65  
 454.Erica Beinhacker     Englweood,NJ       11 F         44:57.69 14:28 227/316   F10-14:31/42     37.01  
 455.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         46 F         44:58.27 14:28 228/316   F40-49:55/71     35.65  
 456.Aidan Hunter         Englweood,NJ       7  M U       44:59.48 14:28 228/269   M 1- 9:26/33     39.55  
 457.Edward Hunter        Englweood,NJ       43 M         45:02.46 14:29 229/269   M40-49:49/60     31.00  
 458.Tal Weissman         Tenafly,NJ         44 F         45:11.96 14:32 229/316   F40-49:56/71     34.83  
 459.Kaito Suzuki         Edgewater,NJ       7  M         45:12.46 14:33 230/269   M 1- 9:27/33     39.36  
 460.Noriko Suzuki        Edgewater,NJ       36 F         45:13.08 14:33 230/316   F30-39:51/65     33.16  
 461.Natalia Miller       Tenafly,NJ         35 F         45:31.06 14:39 231/316   F30-39:52/65     32.83  
 462.Ron Yakar            Tenafly,NJ         13 M         45:41.27 14:42 231/269   M10-14:52/56     31.75  
 463.Alexandria Aujero    Tenafly,NJ         18 F         45:58.96 14:47 232/316   F15-19:18/19     32.53  
 464.Amanda Aujero        Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         45:58.99 14:47 233/316   F10-14:32/42     34.74  
 465.Rebecca Weinberg     Teaneck,NJ         25 F         46:01.34 14:48 234/316   F20-29:18/24     32.16  
 466.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:01.41 14:48 232/269   NO AGE:16/19      0.00  
 467.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         68 F         46:13.75 14:52 235/316   F60-69:8/11      46.63  
 468.Ethan Schiffman      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         46:14.45 14:52 233/269   M10-14:53/56     32.16  
 469.Chelsea Gleis        Englewood,NJ       28 F         46:24.44 14:56 236/316   F20-29:19/24     31.89  
 470.Josh Gleis           Englewood,NJ       33 M         46:24.47 14:56 234/269   M30-39:18/19     28.12  
 471.Kim Harrison         ,                  39 F U       46:29.31 14:57 237/316   F30-39:53/65     32.71  
 472.Ellen Skrowronski    Tenafly,NJ         50 F         46:29.86 14:57 238/316   F50-59:24/33     36.06  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 473.Michael Denberg      Hallandale,FL      57 M         46:49.26 15:04 235/269   M50-59:21/24     33.38  
 474.Darbie Sokolon       ,                  12 F         46:49.81 15:04 239/316   F10-14:33/42     34.76  
 475.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:00.36 15:07 236/269   NO AGE:17/19      0.00  
 476.Doug Jobson          Orangeburg,NY      46 M         47:00.89 15:07 237/269   M40-49:50/60     30.39  
 477.Charlette Blinken    Englwood,NJ        8  F         47:07.99 15:10 240/316   F 1- 9:17/31     38.43  
 478.Madison Bahnsen      Hackensack,NJ      09 F         47:14.12 15:12 241/316   F 1- 9:18/31     37.15  
 479.Barbra Blinken       Englwood,NJ        48 F         47:16.90 15:13 242/316   F40-49:57/71     34.63  
 480.Medinah Popper       Englewwod,NJ       64 F         47:24.60 15:15 243/316   F60-69:9/11      42.75  
 481.Fortunata Campbell   Englewood,NJ       48 F         47:29.02 15:16 244/316   F40-49:58/71     34.48  
 482.Maya Fleischer       Tenafly,NJ         10 F         47:35.66 15:19 245/316   F10-14:34/42     35.85  
 483.Sara Tobias          Tenafly,NJ         09 F         47:36.05 15:19 246/316   F 1- 9:19/31     36.86  
 484.Milton Houpt         Englewwod,NJ       74 M         47:37.36 15:19 238/269   M70-79:4/5       39.13  
 485.Reeni Pollack        Bergenfield,NJ     28 F         47:48.99 15:23 247/316   F20-29:20/24     30.95  
 486.Melissa Auriemma     Maywood,NJ         35 F         47:59.04 15:26 248/316   F30-39:54/65     31.14  
 487.Sherri Tobias        Tenafly,NJ         43 F         48:02.70 15:27 249/316   F40-49:59/71     32.50  
 488.Heath Golden         Tenafly,NJ         38 M         48:12.45 15:30 239/269   M30-39:19/19     27.90  
 489.Dylan Golden         Tenafly,NJ         6  F         48:12.68 15:31 250/316   F 1- 9:20/31     40.50  
 490.Noa Ben-ari          Tenafly,NJ         09 F         48:13.62 15:31 251/316   F 1- 9:21/31     36.39  
 491.Micheal Gottlieb     Teaneck,NJ         52 M         48:32.23 15:37 240/269   M50-59:22/24     30.88  
 492.Debbie Gottlieb      Teaneck,NJ         52 F         48:32.45 15:37 252/316   F50-59:25/33     35.41  
 493.Ellen Olenick        Passaic,NJ         52 F         49:20.49 15:52 253/316   F50-59:26/33     34.84  
 494.Sharyn Gustave       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         49:23.15 15:53 254/316   F30-39:55/65     30.79  
 495.Luke Gustave         Tenafly,NJ         07 M         49:23.28 15:53 241/269   M 1- 9:28/33     36.03  
 496.Jon Gustave          Tenafly,NJ         43 M         49:24.79 15:54 242/269   M40-49:51/60     28.25  
 497.Alison Medetsky      Passaic,NJ         13 F         49:39.18 15:58 255/316   F10-14:35/42     32.17  
 498.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       7  M         49:39.84 15:59 243/269   M 1- 9:29/33     35.83  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 499.Ely Hamani           Tenafly,NJ         07 M         49:44.10 16:00 244/269   M 1- 9:30/33     35.78  
 500.Hailey Mazafi        Closter,NJ         6  F         49:44.99 16:00 256/316   F 1- 9:22/31     39.25  
 501.Sonal Modi           Edgewater,NJ       36 F         49:50.59 16:02 257/316   F30-39:56/65     30.08  
 502.Vinasu Modi          Edgewater,NJ       07 M         49:50.99 16:02 245/269   M 1- 9:31/33     35.69  
 503.William Aronow       Washingtion Tow,NJ 15 M         49:52.78 16:03 246/269   M15-19:20/22     27.91  
 504.Gabe Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         18 M         49:53.19 16:03 247/269   M15-19:21/22     26.74  
 505.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         55 F         49:53.22 16:03 258/316   F50-59:27/33     35.82  
 506.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         58 F         49:55.15 16:04 259/316   F50-59:28/33     37.26  
 507.Jocelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         31 F         49:55.48 16:04 260/316   F30-39:57/65     29.68  
 508.Marilyn Lloyd        Teaneck,NJ         73 F         49:57.43 16:04 261/316   F70-79:7/11      46.87  
 509.Atara Steinhart      Teaneck,NJ         18 F         49:57.53 16:04 262/316   F15-19:19/19     29.94  
 510.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:26.26 16:14 248/269   NO AGE:18/19      0.00  
 511.Tzipora Cohen        Englewood,NJ       35 F         50:26.39 16:14 263/316   F30-39:58/65     29.63  
 512.Berry Melamad        ,                  40 M         50:51.88 16:22 249/269   M40-49:52/60     26.83  
 513.Madelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         3  F         50:53.55 16:22 264/316   F 1- 9:23/31     40.11  
 514.Shubma Varma         Tenafly,NJ         46 F         50:56.94 16:23 265/316   F40-49:60/71     31.47  
 515.Mireille Mcnutty     Montreal,QU        75 F         51:03.37 16:25 266/316   F70-79:8/11      47.50  
 516.Ron Sarit            ,                  40 M         51:29.66 16:34 250/269   M40-49:53/60     26.51  
 517.Michael Gross        Tenafly,NJ         42 M U       51:40.22 16:37 251/269   M40-49:54/60     26.82  
 518.Jason Shatkin        Johnson,NY         42 M         51:41.99 16:38 252/269   M40-49:55/60     26.80  
 519.Ken Fredman          Tenafly,NJ         41 M         52:05.99 16:46 253/269   M40-49:56/60     26.40  
 520.Margot Fredman       Tenafly,NJ         9  F         52:07.99 16:46 267/316   F 1- 9:24/31     33.66  
 521.Susan Vardy          Tenafly,NJ         46 F         52:23.35 16:51 268/316   F40-49:61/71     30.60  
 522.Judith Haddad        Ny,NY              76 F         52:23.38 16:51 269/316   F70-79:9/11      47.13  
 523.Cyrus Meherji        Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         52:37.99 16:56 254/269   M40-49:57/60     27.80  
 524.Stephani Meherji     Fair Lawn,NJ       99 F         52:40.99 16:57 270/316   NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 525.Elena Palmer         Brunswick,ME       9  F         52:43.99 16:58 271/316   F 1- 9:25/31     33.28  
 526.Elizabeth Hernandez  Brunswick,ME       38 F         52:47.55 16:59 272/316   F30-39:59/65     28.65  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 527.Diane Denberg        Tenafly,NJ         57 F         53:00.99 17:03 273/316   F50-59:29/33     34.61  
 528.Inbar Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         40 F         53:04.99 17:05 274/316   F40-49:62/71     28.81  
 529.Shriaz Dayan         Tenafly,NJ         7  F         53:06.61 17:05 275/316   F 1- 9:26/31     35.34  
 530.Anna Merker          Englewood,NJ       45 F         53:10.77 17:06 276/316   F40-49:63/71     29.86  
 531.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,CA        47 F         53:10.92 17:07 277/316   F40-49:64/71     30.45  
 532.Shai Rosenberg       Teaneck,NJ         9  M         53:18.99 17:09 255/269   M 1- 9:32/33     30.68  
 533.Faige Rosenberg      Teaneck,NJ         32 F         53:28.90 17:12 278/316   F30-39:60/65     27.74  
 534.Shashana Blitzblau   Tenafly,NJ         74 F         53:39.99 17:16 279/316   F70-79:10/11     44.39  
 535.Julia Chedel         Groveland,MA       5  F         53:44.66 17:17 280/316   F 1- 9:27/31     37.98  
 536.Daniella Mor         Tenafly,NJ         4  F         53:50.99 17:19 281/316   F 1- 9:28/31     37.91  
 537.Sara Gal             Tenafly,NJ         49 F         54:01.99 17:23 282/316   F40-49:65/71     30.65  
 538.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         10 M         54:02.00 17:23 256/269   M10-14:54/56     29.22  
 539.Kate Skrowronski     Tenafly,NJ         10 F         54:02.93 17:23 283/316   F10-14:36/42     31.57  
 540.Katie Lupfer         Dumont,NJ          27 F         54:03.09 17:23 284/316   F20-29:21/24     27.38  
 541.Marisa Dolkart       Dumont,NJ          32 F         54:03.11 17:23 285/316   F30-39:61/65     27.45  
 542.Naomi Fein           ,                  10 F         54:03.67 17:23 286/316   F10-14:37/42     31.56  
 543.Daphne Reiner        Tenafly,NJ         10 F         54:04.16 17:24 287/316   F10-14:38/42     31.55  
 544.Dovy Reiner          Tenafly,NJ         58 M         54:04.35 17:24 257/269   M50-59:23/24     29.15  
 545.Brooke Adler         Tenafly,NJ         12 F         54:24.99 17:30 288/316   F10-14:39/42     29.92  
 546.Tal Mor              Tenafly,NJ         42 M         54:27.86 17:31 258/269   M40-49:58/60     25.44  
 547.Max Graye            Cresskill,NJ       22 M         55:02.99 17:43 259/269   M20-29:13/14     23.44  
 548.Glen Graye           Cresskill,NJ       58 M         55:05.99 17:44 260/269   M50-59:24/24     28.61  
 549.Lauren Burstein      Teaneck,NJ         23 F         55:24.81 17:50 289/316   F20-29:22/24     26.71  
 550.Deborah Kaufman      Fort Lee,NJ        70 F         55:32.99 17:52 290/316   F70-79:11/11     40.08  
 551.Fannie Goldsmith     Tenafly,NJ         55 F         55:38.99 17:54 291/316   F50-59:30/33     32.11  
 552.Susan Kalichman      Teaneck,NJ         99 F         55:42.99 17:55 292/316   NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 553.Justine Fricchione   Lavallette,NJ      28 F         55:45.99 17:56 293/316   F20-29:23/24     26.54  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 554.Ben Goldstein        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         55:57.99 18:00 261/269   M 1- 9:33/33     30.41  
 555.Neal Merker          Englewood,NJ       48 M         56:05.94 18:03 262/269   M40-49:59/60     25.87  
 556.Ehud Sopher          Englewood,NJ       16 M         56:34.99 18:12 263/269   M15-19:22/22     24.20  
 557.Giovaninna Scrivanic Fort Lee,NJ        69 F         57:16.99 18:26 294/316   F60-69:10/11     38.24  
 558.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        43 F         57:20.99 18:27 295/316   F40-49:66/71     27.22  
 559.Cornelia Pakradoonia Fort Lee,NJ        44 F         57:29.99 18:30 296/316   F40-49:67/71     27.38  
 560.Samantha Beinhacker  Englweood,NJ       45 F         57:47.99 18:36 297/316   F40-49:68/71     27.48  
 561.Lee Langbaum         Englewood,NJ       69 F         57:50.99 18:37 298/316   F60-69:11/11     37.86  
 562.Scott Anderson       Englewood,NJ       49 M         57:52.99 18:37 264/269   M40-49:60/60     25.28  
 563.Teresa Campbell      River Edge,NJ      37 F         58:13.99 18:44 299/316   F30-39:62/65     25.85  
 564.Dawn Grenz           River Edge,NJ      40 F         58:15.99 18:45 300/316   F40-49:69/71     26.25  
 565.Darcy Adler          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         58:41.53 18:53 301/316   F10-14:40/42     27.74  
 566.Avraham Schofield    Passaic,NJ         22 M         58:45.99 18:54 265/269   M20-29:14/14     21.96  
 567.Elisheva Schofield   Passaic,NJ         12 F         58:48.17 18:55 302/316   F10-14:41/42     27.69  
 568.Richard Paoillo      River Edge,NJ      72 M U       59:00.99 18:59 266/269   M70-79:5/5       30.64  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 569.Jordyn Fein          Tenafly,NJ         08 F       1:00:40.99 19:31 303/316   F 1- 9:29/31     29.85  
 570.Darlene Simmons      Hackensack,NJ      53 F       1:00:43.99 19:32 304/316   F50-59:31/33     28.67  
 571.Marilyn Santiago     Hackensack,NJ      57 F       1:00:45.99 19:33 305/316   F50-59:32/33     30.20  
 572.Tanya Stowers        Teaneck,NJ         35 F       1:01:07.03 19:40 306/316   F30-39:63/65     24.45  
 573.Briana Minieri       Cliftion,NJ        7  F       1:01:09.49 19:41 307/316   F 1- 9:30/31     30.69  
 574.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:01:11.47 19:41 267/269   NO AGE:19/19     98.42  
 575.Lori Minieri         Cliftion,NJ        31 F       1:01:13.67 19:42 308/316   F30-39:64/65     24.20  
 576.Shirley Loudermilk   Alpine,NJ          40 F       1:01:14.83 19:42 309/316   F40-49:70/71     24.97  
 577.Ilan Katz            Teaneck,NJ         12 M       1:01:15.46 19:42 268/269   M10-14:55/56     24.28  
 578.Anna Shin            Ridgefield,NJ      35 F       1:01:17.18 19:43 310/316   F30-39:65/65     24.38  
 579.Alicia Badalti       Englewwod,NJ       99 F       1:01:21.79 19:44 311/316   NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 580.Orli Cohen           Englewood,NJ       10 F       1:01:23.88 19:45 312/316   F10-14:42/42     27.79  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 581.Max Beinhacker       Englweood,NJ       13 M       1:09:36.46 22:24 269/269   M10-14:56/56     20.84  
 582.Sasha Beinhacker     Englweood,NJ       8  F       1:09:38.26 22:24 313/316   F 1- 9:31/31     26.01  
 583.Jennifer Schofield   Passaic,NJ         20 F       1:10:24.49 22:39 314/316   F20-29:24/24     21.03  
 584.Vivianna Millstein   West Hempstead,NY  51 F       1:10:24.81 22:39 315/316   F50-59:33/33     24.11  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 585.Galit Rich           Cresskill,NJ       42 F       1:33:48.82 30:11 316/316   F40-49:71/71     16.52  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         26 M           1190   15:25.77   4:58
   2.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        34 M           1160   17:05.63   5:30
   3.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M         U 1094   17:09.19   5:31
   4.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         16 M            750   17:34.92   5:40
   5.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M           1243   17:56.00   5:46
   6.Gabriel Freedman     Tenafly,NJ         18 M           1085   18:06.33   5:50
   7.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         19 M            873   18:56.65   6:06
   8.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         18 M         U 1050   19:27.05   6:16
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M            762   19:42.71   6:21
  10.Thomah Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         15 M           1453   20:05.39   6:28
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F            688   21:09.16   6:48
   2.Noelle Gotthardt     Tenafly,NJ         22 F           1189   21:42.47   6:59
   3.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         23 F           1027   22:12.22   7:09
   4.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         39 F           1196   23:11.02   7:28
   5.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F         U 1494   23:12.09   7:28
   6.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F           1000   23:15.85   7:29
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  691   23:24.23   7:32
   8.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         39 F           1244   23:29.63   7:34
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F         U  684   23:33.80   7:35
  10.Julie Zahavy         ,NJ                37 F           1039   24:11.89   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M         U 1094   17:09.19   5:31
   2.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M         U 1188   20:14.17   6:31
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         63 M         U  701   22:02.75   7:06
   4.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         47 M            712   22:05.41   7:07
   5.Nino Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M         U  685   22:08.29   7:08
   6.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         47 M            841   22:58.69   7:24
   7.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         52 M           1098   23:48.95   7:40
   8.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         U  837   23:51.13   7:41
   9.William Ash          Kewitt,NJ          69 M         U  666   23:57.10   7:43
  10.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M         U 1222   23:57.54   7:43
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F            688   21:09.16   6:48
   2.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F         U 1494   23:12.09   7:28
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  691   23:24.23   7:32
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F         U  684   23:33.80   7:35
   5.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F            971   24:55.47   8:01
   6.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         50 F            782   26:05.28   8:24
   7.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F            898   26:24.77   8:30
   8.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         48 F           1450   26:42.93   8:36
   9.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F         U 1186   27:03.55   8:43
  10.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         55 F            699   27:06.12   8:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         7  M   27       894   22:59.40   7:24   77.39%
   2.Mattew Voss          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  109      1048   27:49.24   8:57   61.18%
   3.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         8  M  133       795   28:47.86   9:16   59.10%
   4.Maverick Chedel      Groveland,MA       7  M  134       705   28:48.58   9:16   61.76%
   5.Eitan Frankowitz     Tenafly,NJ         8  M  141      1044   29:07.44   9:22   58.44%
   6.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Twp,NJ  7  M  150       785   29:18.06   9:26   60.73%
   7.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Twp,NJ  7  M  152       784   29:20.39   9:27   60.64%
   8.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  177       733   30:16.09   9:45   56.23%
   9.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         8  M  195      1076   30:56.43   9:57   55.01%
  10.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  224      1022   32:12.99  10:22   52.83%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessie Law           Alpine,NJ          8  F   88       858   26:56.90   8:40   67.21%
   2.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         9  F  255       729   33:33.89  10:48   52.28%
   3.Sophia Stearn        Syosset,NY         09 F  265      1198   34:02.11  10:57   51.56%
   4.Gaby Jimenez         Bergenfiled,NJ     9  F  275       823   34:30.01  11:06   50.86%
   5.Haley Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         8  F  297       843   35:32.67  11:26   50.96%
   6.Sabrina Golden       Tenafly,NJ         8  F  329      1110   37:09.25  11:57   48.75%
   7.Shira Rozenthal      Cresskill,NJ       9  F  338       946   37:23.00  12:02   46.94%
   8.Emily Sutnick        Hrrington Park,NJ  08 F  361      1156   38:28.32  12:23   47.08%
   9.Lianne Tal           Cresskill,NJ       9  F  367      1001   38:45.37  12:28   45.28%
  10.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       09 F  368      1163   38:46.06  12:29   45.26%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M    9       762   19:42.71   6:21   73.58%
   2.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         14 M   14       739   21:32.59   6:56   65.87%
   3.Michael Stunick      ,                  14 M   17      1157   22:02.35   7:06   64.38%
   4.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       11 M   24       687   22:13.35   7:09   68.83%
   5.Anthony Kardonsky    Tenafly,NJ         14 M   46      1435   24:23.82   7:51   58.16%
   6.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   51      1179   24:56.03   8:02   63.32%
   7.Jonathan Amitai      Tenafly,NJ         13 M   53       660   25:04.39   8:04   57.85%
   8.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,CA        11 M   55       744   25:08.15   8:05   60.85%
   9.Ezra Koppel          Bergenfield,NJ     14 M   56       651   25:14.87   8:08   56.20%
  10.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         13 M   68       727   26:12.17   8:26   55.35%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F   30      1000   23:15.85   7:29   73.33%
   2.Justine Mcguire      New Canaan,CT      11 F   73       881   26:28.88   8:31   62.84%
   3.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         11 F   94      1439   27:09.50   8:44   61.27%
   4.Sarah Sutnick        Hrrington Park,NJ  13 F   97      1158   27:20.34   8:48   58.42%
   5.Olivia Fuld          Englewood,NJ       13 F  117       758   28:12.90   9:05   56.61%
   6.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        13 F  118      1173   28:13.43   9:05   56.59%
   7.Sofia Levinson       Tenafly,NJ         13 F  127       862   28:36.28   9:12   55.84%
   8.Leah Rose Shulman    Englewood,NJ       14 F  174       975   30:01.99   9:40   52.32%
   9.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         11 F  181      1023   30:21.00   9:46   54.83%
  10.Smi Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         14 F  206      1420   31:19.41  10:05   50.16%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         16 M    4       750   17:34.92   5:40   77.90%
   2.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M    5      1243   17:56.00   5:46   76.37%
   3.Gabriel Freedman     Tenafly,NJ         18 M    6      1085   18:06.33   5:50   73.68%
   4.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         19 M    7       873   18:56.65   6:06   69.56%
   5.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         18 M    8    U 1050   19:27.05   6:16   68.58%
   6.Thomah Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         15 M   10      1453   20:05.39   6:28   69.30%
   7.Bennett Wong         Rutherford,NJ      15 M   12      1034   20:50.65   6:43   66.79%
   8.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M   22      1236   22:09.23   7:08   61.82%
   9.Elliot Eisenberg     Teaneck,NJ         18 M   31       748   23:20.76   7:31   57.14%
  10.Jordan Dubbs         Palisades,NY       16 M   34       745   23:30.32   7:34   58.27%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         19 F   62      1007   25:39.99   8:16   57.89%
   2.Liad Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F   80       664   26:40.98   8:35   57.36%
   3.Madeline Steinberg   Tenafly,NJ         19 F  115       991   28:08.71   9:04   52.79%
   4.Rikki Brukner        Teaneck,NJ         18 F  119       689   28:15.42   9:06   52.94%
   5.Liana Maman          Blue Bell,PA       15 F  237      1140   32:51.62  10:35   47.16%
   6.Aliza Steinberg      Passiac,NJ         19 F  244       993   33:12.26  10:41   44.75%
   7.Julia Cherruault     Washingtion,NJ     15 F  245       709   33:13.68  10:42   46.64%
   8.Dani Scherl          Tenafly,NJ         16 F  262      1247   33:50.50  10:54   45.23%
   9.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         17 F  282      1055   34:38.19  11:09   43.65%
  10.Nola Caslin          Tenafly,NJ         17 F  296       696   35:31.71  11:26   42.55%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         26 M    1      1190   15:25.77   4:58   83.61%
   2.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,CA        23 M   19       855   22:04.17   7:06   58.45%
   3.Wojciech Lada        Swedesboro,NJ      28 M   25       853   22:43.36   7:19   56.78%
   4.Jonathan Wong        Rutherford,NJ      20 M   63      1033   25:43.50   8:17   50.69%
   5.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         26 M   78      1237   26:35.40   8:33   48.51%
   6.Andeleon Mindest     Norwood,NJ         29 M   83      1239   26:49.91   8:38   48.12%
   7.Zachary Weinberg     Teaneck,NJ         26 M  156      1030   29:23.83   9:28   43.88%
   8.Frank Martinez       Lavallette,NJ      29 M  159       875   29:26.79   9:29   43.85%
   9.Roberto Oquendo      Haledon,NJ         27 M  168       913   29:46.88   9:35   43.32%
  10.Jonathan Haber       Tenafly,NJ         20 M  175      1423   30:06.06   9:41   43.32%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noelle Gotthardt     Tenafly,NJ         22 F   15      1189   21:42.47   6:59   68.18%
   2.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         23 F   23      1027   22:12.22   7:09   66.66%
   3.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      26 F   49       852   24:50.84   8:00   59.56%
   4.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F   52      1233   25:01.71   8:03   59.13%
   5.Michaela Greenbaum   Teaneck,NJ         21 F   58       781   25:26.73   8:11   58.16%
   6.Amanda Rdriguez      River Edge,NJ      23 F  108       138   27:47.15   8:57   53.26%
   7.Arlene Ng            North Bergen,NJ    26 F  162       906   29:33.91   9:31   50.06%
   8.Stefanie Holman      Fort Lee,NJ        20 F  165       805   29:41.56   9:33   49.86%
   9.Christiina Knorr     Brooklyn,NY        26 F  176       847   30:09.53   9:42   49.07%
  10.Asheley Turnbull     Adele,QU           25 F  182      1013   30:28.86   9:49   48.55%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        34 M    2      1160   17:05.63   5:30   76.69%
   2.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         37 M   16      1066   21:50.15   7:02   61.14%
   3.Anthony Bosco        Tenafly,NJ         39 M   41      1218   24:05.06   7:45   56.26%
   4.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     32 M   76       135   26:32.99   8:33   48.97%
   5.Josh Wright          Tenafly,NJ         36 M   96    U 1462   27:19.85   8:48   48.51%
   6.James Geraghty       Wayne,NJ           39 M  102      1166   27:36.62   8:53   49.07%
   7.Golan Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         38 M  104      1036   27:43.99   8:56   48.49%
   8.Jared Acosta         White Plains,NY    30 M  136       652   28:53.46   9:18   44.76%
   9.Glenn Miller         Tenafly,NJ         36 M  139    U  892   29:05.79   9:22   45.57%
  10.Thomas Keelen        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M  147      1226   29:13.48   9:24   46.36%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         39 F   28      1196   23:11.02   7:28   65.58%
   2.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         39 F   33      1244   23:29.63   7:34   64.72%
   3.Julie Zahavy         ,NJ                37 F   43      1039   24:11.89   7:47   62.22%
   4.Sheryl Wagner        Closter,NJ         34 F   65      1102   25:46.57   8:18   57.80%
   5.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        35 F   66    U  962   26:03.69   8:23   57.34%
   6.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         34 F  105       702   27:46.35   8:56   53.64%
   7.Tara Jagid           Demarest,NJ        35 F  106       817   27:46.44   8:56   53.80%
   8.Jean Gilmour         River Edge,NJ      39 F  107       765   27:46.91   8:57   54.73%
   9.Suzanne Aiello       Leonia,NJ          32 F  122       654   28:27.27   9:09   52.14%
  10.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        36 F  135    U 1215   28:52.74   9:18   51.92%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M    3    U 1094   17:09.19   5:31   82.02%
   2.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         47 M   20       712   22:05.41   7:07   65.19%
   3.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         47 M   26       841   22:58.69   7:24   62.67%
   4.Lyle Nwick           Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   42      1195   24:07.54   7:46   60.64%
   5.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       43 M   47       720   24:34.59   7:55   56.81%
   6.Scott Wilder         Cliffside Pk,NJ    41 M   61      1185   25:35.93   8:14   53.72%
   7.Alexander Torres     Washington,NJ      47 M   64      1170   25:44.38   8:17   55.95%
   8.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         43 M   69       661   26:16.11   8:27   53.15%
   9.Pete Dorshenko       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   77      1184   26:33.96   8:33   55.07%
  10.Matthew Golub        Dermarest,NJ       48 M   85       771   26:53.99   8:39   53.96%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F   13       688   21:09.16   6:48   73.81%
   2.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F   29    U 1494   23:12.09   7:28   70.56%
   3.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F   50       971   24:55.47   8:01   61.74%
   4.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F   72       898   26:24.77   8:30   59.60%
   5.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         48 F   81      1450   26:42.93   8:36   61.28%
   6.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         41 F   99    U 1025   27:30.25   8:51   55.95%
   7.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         43 F  125       889   28:29.29   9:10   54.81%
   8.Jennifer Gillon      Tenafly,NJ         40 F  148       764   29:17.45   9:26   52.21%
   9.Holly Nachany        Closter,NJ         45 F  160       904   29:29.75   9:30   53.84%
  10.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         40 F  172      1465   29:51.28   9:37   51.22%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M   11    U 1188   20:14.17   6:31   72.88%
   2.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   37      1098   23:48.95   7:40   62.94%
   3.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 54 M   44      1412   24:12.96   7:48   62.93%
   4.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   45    U  738   24:21.19   7:50   61.55%
   5.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   54    U 1178   25:05.24   8:04   59.27%
   6.Victor Martinez      Penthamboy,NJ      52 M   79    U  876   26:37.43   8:34   56.30%
   7.Charles Casser       Haworth,NJ         55 M   93       698   27:06.37   8:43   56.69%
   8.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M  100    U 1234   27:32.27   8:52   55.34%
   9.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         58 M  114    U  665   28:08.28   9:03   56.02%
  10.Dennis Hsu           Demarest,NJ        52 M  124      1205   28:28.52   9:10   52.64%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   32    U  691   23:24.23   7:32   72.53%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F   35    U  684   23:33.80   7:35   72.95%
   3.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         50 F   67       782   26:05.28   8:24   64.26%
   4.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         55 F   92       699   27:06.12   8:43   65.93%
   5.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      54 F  110    U  139   27:58.12   9:00   63.06%
   6.Briana Tyrrell       Mahwah,NJ          53 F  111      1120   28:01.18   9:01   62.13%
   7.Sharon Colchamiro    Tenafly,NJ         50 F  116       714   28:11.42   9:04   59.47%
   8.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F  121      1235   28:26.10   9:09   59.70%
   9.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         52 F  169      1049   29:47.04   9:35   57.71%
  10.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     51 F  188      1021   30:47.10   9:54   55.14%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         63 M   18    U  701   22:02.75   7:06   74.71%
   2.Nino Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   21    U  685   22:08.29   7:08   73.74%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   38    U  837   23:51.13   7:41   67.84%
   4.William Ash          Kewitt,NJ          69 M   39    U  666   23:57.10   7:43   72.76%
   5.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M   40    U 1222   23:57.54   7:43   72.74%
   6.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,NJ         61 M   48      1223   24:41.60   7:57   65.53%
   7.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M   84    U  923   26:51.41   8:39   63.62%
   8.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         60 M   98      1216   27:21.33   8:48   58.63%
   9.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M  170    U  815   29:48.05   9:35   55.27%
  10.Kenneth Allen        Tenafly,NJ         64 M  222       657   32:11.06  10:22   51.64%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       63 F  167       931   29:46.50   9:35   67.07%
   2.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       63 F  241    U  736   32:52.76  10:35   60.74%
   3.Gao Xlaolan          Tenafly,NJ         68 F  284      1054   34:41.28  11:10   62.14%
   4.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F  310    U  656   36:07.06  11:37   54.49%
   5.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F  314       922   36:23.34  11:43   56.54%
   6.Leslie Astarita      Lake Pleasant,NY   66 F  396      1438   40:10.65  12:56   52.00%
   7.Donna Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        66 F  417      1238   41:53.96  13:29   49.86%
   8.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         68 F  467      1181   46:13.75  14:53   46.63%
   9.Medinah Popper       Englewwod,NJ       64 F  480       925   47:24.60  15:16   42.75%
  10.Giovaninna Scrivanic Fort Lee,NJ        69 F  557       970   57:16.99  18:26   38.24%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Tompson         Brooklyn,NY        75 M  400      1011   40:34.41  13:04   46.70%
   2.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        73 M  432      1220   43:18.70  13:56   42.36%
   3.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          73 M  433    U 1133   43:37.42  14:02   42.06%
   4.Milton Houpt         Englewwod,NJ       74 M  484       807   47:37.36  15:20   39.13%
   5.Richard Paoillo      River Edge,NJ      72 M  568    U  919   59:00.99  19:00   30.64%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F   89    U 1186   27:03.55   8:43   83.64%
   2.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         76 F  252       742   33:32.48  10:48   73.61%
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F  334    U 1217   37:20.37  12:01   59.62%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  355    U 1240   37:58.84  12:13   59.59%
   5.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F  418    U 1221   41:57.48  13:30   54.86%
   6.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F  447    U  686   44:19.93  14:16   50.22%
   7.Marilyn Lloyd        Teaneck,NJ         73 F  508      1482   49:57.43  16:05   46.87%
   8.Mireille Mcnutty     Montreal,QU        75 F  515       882   51:03.37  16:26   47.50%
   9.Judith Haddad        Ny,NY              76 F  522       792   52:23.38  16:52   47.13%
  10.Shashana Blitzblau   Tenafly,NJ         74 F  534       680   53:39.99  17:16   44.39%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        83 F  443       950   44:05.61  14:11   65.37%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sabastaian Meherji   Fair Lawn,NJ       99 M   36       886   23:35.73   7:36    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  103      1159   27:43.81   8:56    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  158       151   29:26.62   9:29    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  178      1443   30:17.54   9:45    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  236      1456   32:47.88  10:33    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  242      1225   33:07.04  10:40    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  285      1444   35:03.37  11:17    0.00%
   8.Twit Grasoff         Tenafly,NJ         99 M  322      1484   36:41.89  11:49    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  345      1474   37:31.64  12:05    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  379      1130   39:19.28  12:39    0.00%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Addison Abramotiz    Tenafly,NJ         99 F  144      1182   29:09.16   9:23    0.00%
   2.Abigail Pomeranz     ,                  99 F  218      1451   31:49.79  10:15    0.00%
   3.Elisha Lerner        ,                  99 F  370      1192   38:46.82  12:29    0.00%
   4.Dalia Lerner         ,                  99 F  384      1193   39:30.33  12:43    0.00%
   5.Anya Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         99 F  398      1458   40:16.20  12:58    0.00%
   6.Stephani Meherji     Fair Lawn,NJ       99 F  524       887   52:40.99  16:57    0.00%
   7.Susan Kalichman      Teaneck,NJ         99 F  552      1493   55:42.99  17:56    0.00%
   8.Alicia Badalti       Englewwod,NJ       99 F  579       669 1:01:21.79  19:45    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M U 1094   17:09.19   5:31 82.02%
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         63 M U  701   22:02.75   7:06 74.71%
   3.Nino Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  685   22:08.29   7:08 73.74%
   4.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M U 1188   20:14.17   6:31 72.88%
   5.William Ash          Kewitt,NJ          69 M U  666   23:57.10   7:43 72.76%
   6.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U 1222   23:57.54   7:43 72.74%
   7.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U  837   23:51.13   7:41 67.84%
   8.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,NJ         61 M   1223   24:41.60   7:57 65.53%
   9.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         47 M    712   22:05.41   7:07 65.19%
  10.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U  923   26:51.41   8:39 63.62%
  11.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   1098   23:48.95   7:40 62.94%
  12.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 54 M   1412   24:12.96   7:48 62.93%
  13.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         47 M    841   22:58.69   7:24 62.67%
  14.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U  738   24:21.19   7:50 61.55%
  15.Lyle Nwick           Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   1195   24:07.54   7:46 60.64%
  16.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U 1178   25:05.24   8:04 59.27%
  17.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         60 M   1216   27:21.33   8:48 58.63%
  18.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       43 M    720   24:34.59   7:55 56.81%
  19.Charles Casser       Haworth,NJ         55 M    698   27:06.37   8:43 56.69%
  20.Victor Martinez      Penthamboy,NJ      52 M U  876   26:37.43   8:34 56.30%
  21.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         58 M U  665   28:08.28   9:03 56.02%
  22.Alexander Torres     Washington,NJ      47 M   1170   25:44.38   8:17 55.95%
  23.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      54 M U 1234   27:32.27   8:52 55.34%
  24.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U  815   29:48.05   9:35 55.27%
  25.Pete Dorshenko       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   1184   26:33.96   8:33 55.07%
  26.Matthew Golub        Dermarest,NJ       48 M    771   26:53.99   8:39 53.96%
  27.Scott Wilder         Cliffside Pk,NJ    41 M   1185   25:35.93   8:14 53.72%
  28.Warren Sutnick       Hrrington Park,NJ  47 M   1155   27:05.48   8:43 53.16%
  29.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         43 M    661   26:16.11   8:27 53.15%
  30.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         56 M   1183   29:19.80   9:26 52.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U 1186   27:03.55   8:43 83.64%
   2.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F    688   21:09.16   6:48 73.81%
   3.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         76 F    742   33:32.48  10:48 73.61%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F U  684   23:33.80   7:35 72.95%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  691   23:24.23   7:32 72.53%
   6.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U 1494   23:12.09   7:28 70.56%
   7.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       63 F    931   29:46.50   9:35 67.07%
   8.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         55 F    699   27:06.12   8:43 65.93%
   9.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        83 F    950   44:05.61  14:11 65.37%
  10.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         50 F    782   26:05.28   8:24 64.26%
  11.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      54 F U  139   27:58.12   9:00 63.06%
  12.Gao Xlaolan          Tenafly,NJ         68 F   1054   34:41.28  11:10 62.14%
  13.Briana Tyrrell       Mahwah,NJ          53 F   1120   28:01.18   9:01 62.13%
  14.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    971   24:55.47   8:01 61.74%
  15.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         48 F   1450   26:42.93   8:36 61.28%
  16.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       63 F U  736   32:52.76  10:35 60.74%
  17.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   1235   28:26.10   9:09 59.70%
  18.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U 1217   37:20.37  12:01 59.62%
  19.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F    898   26:24.77   8:30 59.60%
  20.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U 1240   37:58.84  12:13 59.59%
  21.Sharon Colchamiro    Tenafly,NJ         50 F    714   28:11.42   9:04 59.47%
  22.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         52 F   1049   29:47.04   9:35 57.71%
  23.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F    922   36:23.34  11:43 56.54%
  24.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         41 F U 1025   27:30.25   8:51 55.95%
  25.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     51 F   1021   30:47.10   9:54 55.14%
  26.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U 1221   41:57.48  13:30 54.86%
  27.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         43 F    889   28:29.29   9:10 54.81%
  28.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F U  656   36:07.06  11:37 54.49%
  29.Holly Nachany        Closter,NJ         45 F    904   29:29.75   9:30 53.84%
  30.Geeta Rupaui         Fort Lee,NJ        50 F   1495   31:18.61  10:05 53.54%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         26 M   1190   15:25.77   4:58 83.61%
   2.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M U 1094   17:09.19   5:31 82.02%
   3.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         16 M    750   17:34.92   5:40 77.90%
   4.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         7  M    894   22:59.40   7:24 77.39%
   5.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        34 M   1160   17:05.63   5:30 76.69%
   6.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M   1243   17:56.00   5:46 76.37%
   7.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         63 M U  701   22:02.75   7:06 74.71%
   8.Nino Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  685   22:08.29   7:08 73.74%
   9.Gabriel Freedman     Tenafly,NJ         18 M   1085   18:06.33   5:50 73.68%
  10.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M    762   19:42.71   6:21 73.58%
  11.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M U 1188   20:14.17   6:31 72.88%
  12.William Ash          Kewitt,NJ          69 M U  666   23:57.10   7:43 72.76%
  13.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U 1222   23:57.54   7:43 72.74%
  14.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         19 M    873   18:56.65   6:06 69.56%
  15.Thomah Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         15 M   1453   20:05.39   6:28 69.30%
  16.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       11 M    687   22:13.35   7:09 68.83%
  17.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         18 M U 1050   19:27.05   6:16 68.58%
  18.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U  837   23:51.13   7:41 67.84%
  19.Bennett Wong         Rutherford,NJ      15 M   1034   20:50.65   6:43 66.79%
  20.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         14 M    739   21:32.59   6:56 65.87%
  21.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,NJ         61 M   1223   24:41.60   7:57 65.53%
  22.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         47 M    712   22:05.41   7:07 65.19%
  23.Michael Stunick      ,                  14 M   1157   22:02.35   7:06 64.38%
  24.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U  923   26:51.41   8:39 63.62%
  25.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   1179   24:56.03   8:02 63.32%
  26.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   1098   23:48.95   7:40 62.94%
  27.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 54 M   1412   24:12.96   7:48 62.93%
  28.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         47 M    841   22:58.69   7:24 62.67%
  29.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M   1236   22:09.23   7:08 61.82%
  30.Maverick Chedel      Groveland,MA       7  M    705   28:48.58   9:16 61.76%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U 1186   27:03.55   8:43 83.64%
   2.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       43 F    688   21:09.16   6:48 73.81%
   3.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         76 F    742   33:32.48  10:48 73.61%
   4.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F   1000   23:15.85   7:29 73.33%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Howthorne,NJ       52 F U  684   23:33.80   7:35 72.95%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  691   23:24.23   7:32 72.53%
   7.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U 1494   23:12.09   7:28 70.56%
   8.Noelle Gotthardt     Tenafly,NJ         22 F   1189   21:42.47   6:59 68.18%
   9.Jessie Law           Alpine,NJ          8  F    858   26:56.90   8:40 67.21%
  10.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       63 F    931   29:46.50   9:35 67.07%
  11.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         23 F   1027   22:12.22   7:09 66.66%
  12.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         55 F    699   27:06.12   8:43 65.93%
  13.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         39 F   1196   23:11.02   7:28 65.58%
  14.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        83 F    950   44:05.61  14:11 65.37%
  15.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         39 F   1244   23:29.63   7:34 64.72%
  16.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         50 F    782   26:05.28   8:24 64.26%
  17.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      54 F U  139   27:58.12   9:00 63.06%
  18.Justine Mcguire      New Canaan,CT      11 F    881   26:28.88   8:31 62.84%
  19.Julie Zahavy         ,NJ                37 F   1039   24:11.89   7:47 62.22%
  20.Gao Xlaolan          Tenafly,NJ         68 F   1054   34:41.28  11:10 62.14%
  21.Briana Tyrrell       Mahwah,NJ          53 F   1120   28:01.18   9:01 62.13%
  22.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    971   24:55.47   8:01 61.74%
  23.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         48 F   1450   26:42.93   8:36 61.28%
  24.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         11 F   1439   27:09.50   8:44 61.27%
  25.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       63 F U  736   32:52.76  10:35 60.74%
  26.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   1235   28:26.10   9:09 59.70%
  27.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U 1217   37:20.37  12:01 59.62%
  28.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F    898   26:24.77   8:30 59.60%
  29.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U 1240   37:58.84  12:13 59.59%
  30.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      26 F    852   24:50.84   8:00 59.56%