RUBIN 10K RUN

Race Date:5-13-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M         33:16.87  5:21 1/112     M20-29:1/11      80.68  
   2.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M         33:54.42  5:27 2/112     M20-29:2/11      79.19  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M         39:21.09  6:19 3/112     M50-59:1/22      78.01  
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       40:06.79  6:27 4/112     M30-39:1/21      67.71  
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       40:12.01  6:28 5/112     M40-49:1/36      73.40  
   6.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M         41:26.00  6:40 6/112     M15-19:1/7       67.86  
   7.Andrew Skea          Waldwick,NJ        37 M         40:58.98  6:35 7/112     M30-39:2/21      67.81  
   8.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         18 M         41:21.39  6:39 8/112     M15-19:2/7       67.14  
   9.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         18 M         41:21.62  6:39 9/112     M15-19:3/7       67.13  
  10.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M         41:53.49  6:44 10/112    M40-49:2/36      69.37  
  11.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       42:31.89  6:50 11/112    M50-59:2/22      73.36  
  12.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         54 M         42:50.72  6:53 12/112    M50-59:3/22      74.03  
  13.Amelie Gagnon        ,                  99 F         43:21.76  6:58 1/125     NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  14.Jodie Lazak          New York,NY        34 F         43:27.68  6:59 2/125     F30-39:1/32      70.26  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       16 M         43:48.68  7:03 13/112    M15-19:4/7       65.07  
  16.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       39 M         45:00.43  7:14 14/112    M30-39:3/21      62.66  
  17.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         45:02.84  7:14 15/112    M50-59:4/22      69.26  
  18.Stewart Palmer       Brunswick,ME       49 M         45:03.84  7:15 16/112    M40-49:3/36      67.58  
  19.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       45:15.39  7:17 17/112    M40-49:4/36      67.29  
  20.Adam Sandl           Demarest,NJ        40 M         45:27.75  7:18 18/112    M40-49:5/36      62.49  
  21.Aron Fishbin         Passaic,NJ         23 M         45:34.18  7:20 19/112    M20-29:3/11      58.92  
  22.Ebon Rotich          New Milford,NJ     30 M         45:37.15  7:20 20/112    M30-39:4/21      59.00  
  23.Christopher Adamo    Ridgefield,NJ      39 M         45:40.48  7:21 21/112    M30-39:5/21      61.74  
  24.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         34 M         45:42.32  7:21 22/112    M30-39:6/21      59.70  
  25.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         45:43.38  7:21 3/125     F50-59:1/15      79.05  
  26.Dan Hochberg         Closter,NJ         44 M         45:50.80  7:22 23/112    M40-49:6/36      63.87  
  27.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         40 M         45:51.76  7:22 24/112    M40-49:7/36      61.95  
  28.Tobias Moss          Tenafly,NJ         23 M         45:58.18  7:23 25/112    M20-29:4/11      58.41  
  29.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       51 M U       46:16.16  7:26 26/112    M50-59:5/22      66.89  
  30.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U       46:29.13  7:28 27/112    M50-59:6/22      66.57  
  31.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         46:29.26  7:28 28/112    M10-14:1/7       70.69  
  32.Arnold Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         45 M         46:42.64  7:31 29/112    M40-49:8/36      63.17  
  33.Edisson Largo        Cresskill,NJ       29 M         46:56.02  7:33 30/112    M20-29:5/11      57.26  
  34.Michael Perrucci     Haworth,NJ         46 M         46:58.67  7:33 31/112    M40-49:9/36      63.31  
  35.Tal Shalom           Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M U       47:01.98  7:34 32/112    M40-49:10/36     60.40  
  36.Ziv Dermer           Englewood,NJ       38 M         47:07.84  7:35 33/112    M30-39:7/21      59.39  
  37.Mikey Portela        Paterson,NJ        26 M         47:23.28  7:37 34/112    M20-29:6/11      56.66  
  38.David Arbit          Englwood,NJ        51 M         47:24.57  7:37 35/112    M50-59:7/22      65.28  
  39.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F         47:35.99  7:39 4/125     F40-49:1/56      69.73  
  40.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       43 M         47:46.64  7:41 36/112    M40-49:11/36     60.82  
  41.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       48:02.91  7:43 5/125     F50-59:2/15      72.41  
  42.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M         48:05.33  7:44 37/112    M60-69:1/3       71.29  
  43.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F         48:08.07  7:44 6/125     F30-39:2/32      63.17  
  44.Erez Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M         48:11.86  7:45 38/112    M40-49:12/36     61.22  
  45.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        24 F         48:21.03  7:46 7/125     F20-29:1/9       62.74  
  46.Joseph Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         16 M         48:22.92  7:47 39/112    M15-19:5/7       58.92  
  47.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         48:23.33  7:47 8/125     F30-39:3/32      63.29  
  48.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          28 M         48:23.58  7:47 40/112    M20-29:7/11      55.49  
  49.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U       48:33.06  7:48 41/112    M50-59:8/22      63.74  
  50.Thomas Bobsein       Randaph,NJ         54 M U       48:38.66  7:49 42/112    M50-59:9/22      65.21  
  51.Marc Waldman         Englewood,NJ       36 M         48:44.06  7:50 43/112    M30-39:8/21      56.63  
  52.Adam Cohen           Englewood,NJ       40 M         48:46.21  7:50 44/112    M40-49:13/36     58.25  
  53.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       49:23.26  7:56 45/112    M20-29:8/11      54.37  
  54.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         49:32.35  7:58 9/125     F40-49:2/56      64.11  
  55.Ofer Shapira         Tenafly,NJ         42 M         49:36.65  7:59 46/112    M40-49:14/36     58.13  
  56.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           44 M         49:39.57  7:59 47/112    M40-49:15/36     58.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Michelle Kean        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         50:00.90  8:02 10/125    F30-39:4/32      61.05  
  58.Marc Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         43 M         50:04.31  8:03 48/112    M40-49:16/36     58.03  
  59.Yonayan Gontanih     New York,NY        25 M         50:08.97  8:04 49/112    M20-29:9/11      53.54  
  60.Jeffrey Jagid        Demarest,NJ        43 M         50:20.79  8:06 50/112    M40-49:17/36     57.72  
  61.Jonathan Blinkon     Englewood,NJ       49 M         50:23.17  8:06 51/112    M40-49:18/36     60.44  
  62.Richard Gallagher    Tenafly,NJ         58 M         50:45.07  8:10 52/112    M50-59:10/22     64.64  
  63.Pete Dorshenko       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         50:45.96  8:10 53/112    M40-49:19/36     59.99  
  64.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       50:46.42  8:10 11/125    F50-59:3/15      68.52  
  65.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         14 M         50:54.44  8:11 54/112    M10-14:2/7       58.02  
  66.Allan Aujero         Tenafly,NJ         46 M         51:07.89  8:13 55/112    M40-49:20/36     58.17  
  67.Larry Sanders        Cliftion,NJ        59 M         51:17.75  8:15 56/112    M50-59:11/22     64.52  
  68.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F         51:18.32  8:15 12/125    F40-49:3/56      62.37  
  69.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M         51:26.46  8:16 57/112    M50-59:12/22     63.24  
  70.Jeffr Mangaser       Tenfaly,NJ         48 M         51:30.06  8:17 58/112    M40-49:21/36     58.66  
  71.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       43 F         51:33.51  8:17 13/125    F40-49:4/56      62.07  
  72.Doron Frimer         Hoboken,NJ         38 M         51:45.53  8:19 59/112    M30-39:9/21      54.08  
  73.Susan Petak          Tenafly,NJ         38 F         51:55.30  8:21 14/125    F30-39:5/32      59.71  
  74.Dotan Moyal          Cresskill,NJ       38 M         52:05.51  8:23 60/112    M30-39:10/21     53.74  
  75.Moti Feileish        Cresskill,NJ       38 M         52:05.99  8:23 61/112    M30-39:11/21     53.73  
  76.Rebecca Machtemes    River Edge,NJ      36 F         52:06.70  8:23 15/125    F30-39:6/32      58.98  
  77.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M         52:27.26  8:26 62/112    M50-59:13/22     59.00  
  78.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         34 F         52:45.41  8:29 16/125    F30-39:7/32      57.88  
  79.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M         52:50.26  8:30 63/112    M70-79:1/2       72.27  
  80.Dana Adler           Tenafly,NJ         99 F         52:59.35  8:31 17/125    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  81.Lacoff Dan           Closter,NJ         53 M         53:03.91  8:32 64/112    M50-59:14/22     59.28  
  82.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         43 M         53:08.59  8:33 65/112    M40-49:22/36     54.68  
  83.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         42 F         53:18.54  8:34 18/125    F40-49:5/56      59.58  
  84.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         45 F         53:18.98  8:34 19/125    F40-49:6/56      61.05  
  85.Daniel Moss          Tenafly,NJ         59 M         53:21.21  8:35 66/112    M50-59:15/22     62.03  
  86.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U       53:42.48  8:38 20/125    F50-59:4/15      63.98  
  87.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         38 F         53:42.94  8:38 21/125    F30-39:8/32      57.71  
  88.Angel Soriano        Norwood,NJ         48 M         53:58.49  8:41 67/112    M40-49:23/36     55.97  
  89.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        47 F         54:13.67  8:43 22/125    F40-49:7/56      61.21  
  90.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       47 F         54:13.83  8:43 23/125    F40-49:8/56      61.20  
  91.Paul Koppel          Bergenfield,NJ     43 M         54:16.70  8:44 68/112    M40-49:24/36     53.54  
  92.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        47 F         54:30.23  8:46 24/125    F40-49:9/56      60.90  
  93.Romy Jagid           Demarest,NJ        43 F         54:34.36  8:46 25/125    F40-49:10/56     58.64  
  94.Brian Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         58 M         54:35.70  8:47 69/112    M50-59:16/22     60.09  
  95.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         47 F         54:36.32  8:47 26/125    F40-49:11/56     60.78  
  96.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        44 F         54:45.71  8:48 27/125    F40-49:12/56     58.91  
  97.Rosine Moss          Tenafly,NJ         26 F         55:07.72  8:52 28/125    F20-29:2/9       55.02  
  98.Allison Lacoff       Closter,NJ         25 F         55:09.83  8:52 29/125    F20-29:3/9       54.99  
  99.Jonathan Benichou    Fort Lee,NJ        14 M         55:17.20  8:53 70/112    M10-14:3/7       53.42  
 100.Shelia Lanman        ,                  99 F         55:26.93  8:55 30/125    NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 101.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       55:33.50  8:56 31/125    F50-59:5/15      69.58  
 102.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     47 F         55:35.26  8:56 32/125    F40-49:13/56     59.71  
 103.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         55:53.62  8:59 71/112    M40-49:25/36     52.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Dean Weiss           Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         55:55.72  9:00 72/112    M40-49:26/36     53.59  
 105.Stephanie Polevoy    Cresskill,NJ       41 F         55:56.69  9:00 33/125    F40-49:14/56     56.38  
 106.Annemalie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           53 F U       56:20.75  9:04 34/125    F50-59:6/15      63.33  
 107.Seth Zukoff          Tenafly,NJ         54 M         56:22.37  9:04 73/112    M50-59:17/22     56.27  
 108.Limor Bareket        Cresskill,NJ       37 F         56:26.80  9:05 35/125    F30-39:9/32      54.67  
 109.Hillary Gibbs        Dumont,NJ          26 F         56:28.80  9:05 36/125    F20-29:4/9       53.71  
 110.Arlene Shiner        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F         56:29.40  9:05 37/125    F30-39:10/32     54.22  
 111.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         56:35.67  9:06 38/125    F30-39:11/32     55.06  
 112.Josh Lipowsky        Teaneck,NJ         30 M         56:39.01  9:07 74/112    M30-39:12/21     47.51  
 113.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        40 F         56:40.79  9:07 39/125    F40-49:15/56     55.30  
 114.Jesse Davis          Demarest,NJ        52 M         56:42.48  9:07 75/112    M50-59:18/22     55.02  
 115.Jenna Malkin         Cresskill,NJ       21 F         56:42.91  9:07 40/125    F20-29:5/9       53.48  
 116.Gillian Garrett      Tenafly,NJ         38 F         56:43.89  9:07 41/125    F30-39:12/32     54.64  
 117.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         51 F         56:46.00  9:08 42/125    F50-59:7/15      61.29  
 118.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F         56:53.22  9:09 43/125    F60-69:1/2       73.02  
 119.Joseph Rubach        Northvale,NJ       48 M         57:05.79  9:11 76/112    M40-49:27/36     52.91  
 120.Elle Rubach          Northvale,NJ       48 F         57:05.91  9:11 44/125    F40-49:16/56     58.77  
 121.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         42 F         57:08.42  9:11 45/125    F40-49:17/56     55.58  
 122.Seth Polevoy         Cresskill,NJ       41 M         57:09.69  9:11 77/112    M40-49:28/36     50.08  
 123.Takeshi Tanaka       Fort Lee,NJ        39 M         57:20.99  9:13 78/112    M30-39:13/21     49.17  
 124.Joanna Wikander      Philadelphia,PA    38 F         57:23.06  9:14 46/125    F30-39:13/32     54.02  
 125.Mor Mosayov          Cresskill,NJ       37 M         57:25.63  9:14 79/112    M30-39:14/21     48.39  
 126.Assaf Sibony         Cresskill,NJ       37 M         57:29.81  9:15 80/112    M30-39:15/21     48.33  
 127.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         57:42.06  9:17 81/112    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 128.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,NJ     37 M         57:52.39  9:18 82/112    M30-39:16/21     48.02  
 129.Sharen Nevins        Tenafly,NJ         42 F         57:56.88  9:19 47/125    F40-49:18/56     54.81  
 130.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:03.27  9:20 83/112    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 131.Patricia Kutner Fium Rivervale,NJ       56 F         58:07.95  9:21 48/125    F50-59:8/15      63.84  
 132.Chaim Book           Teaneck,NJ         46 M         58:21.74  9:23 84/112    M40-49:29/36     50.96  
 133.Janice Kaczyk        River Edge,NJ      34 F         58:36.82  9:25 49/125    F30-39:14/32     52.10  
 134.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U       58:41.72  9:26 50/125    F40-49:19/56     54.52  
 135.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F         58:47.85  9:27 51/125    F50-59:9/15      59.92  
 136.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M         58:51.75  9:28 85/112    M50-59:19/22     52.58  
 137.Daniel Pollack       Bergenfield,NJ     30 M         58:54.58  9:28 86/112    M30-39:17/21     45.69  
 138.Maria Argenziano     ,                  45 F         59:09.14  9:31 52/125    F40-49:20/56     55.03  
 139.Roy Zukoff           Tenafly,NJ         16 M         59:12.54  9:31 87/112    M15-19:6/7       48.15  
 140.Nataya Michaels      Tenafly,NJ         36 F         59:13.99  9:31 53/125    F30-39:15/32     51.88  
 141.Shira Slasky         Tenafly,NJ         34 F         59:15.36  9:32 54/125    F30-39:16/32     51.53  
 142.Joan Vidra           Tenafly,NJ         43 F         59:16.26  9:32 55/125    F40-49:21/56     53.99  
 143.Lisa Lazarus         Demarest,NJ        41 F         59:25.22  9:33 56/125    F40-49:22/56     53.08  
 144.Daniel Atwood        Teaneck,NJ         20 M         59:25.35  9:33 88/112    M20-29:10/11     45.67  
 145.Jamie Corsaair       New York,NY        39 F         59:44.04  9:36 57/125    F30-39:17/32     52.17  
 146.Karen Brambani       Tenafly,NJ         48 F         59:44.98  9:36 58/125    F40-49:23/56     56.16  
 147.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         50 M         59:48.67  9:37 89/112    M50-59:20/22     51.32  
 148.Helen Zelig          Englwood,NJ        57 F         59:50.13  9:37 59/125    F50-59:10/15     62.86  
 149.Dina Snitow          Englwood,NJ        29 F         59:50.32  9:37 60/125    F20-29:6/9       50.69  
 150.Edri Osnat           Demarest,NJ        55 F         59:51.72  9:38 61/125    F50-59:11/15     61.18  
 151.Rachel Katz          Wesley Hill,NY     33 F         59:57.86  9:39 62/125    F30-39:18/32     50.80  
 152.Alisa Messer         Englewood,NJ       41 F       1:00:03.67  9:39 63/125    F40-49:24/56     52.52  
 153.Ronnie Schlussel     Teaneck,NJ         51 F       1:00:05.09  9:40 64/125    F50-59:12/15     57.90  
 154.Galit Oelsner        Tenafly,NJ         40 F       1:00:21.49  9:42 65/125    F40-49:25/56     51.93  
 155.Hagit Tal            Cresskill,NJ       38 F       1:00:25.31  9:43 66/125    F30-39:19/32     51.31  
 156.Hadas Chechik        Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:00:29.40  9:44 67/125    F30-39:20/32     50.81  
 157.Liz Flack            Cresskill,NJ       47 F       1:00:31.08  9:44 68/125    F40-49:26/56     54.84  
 158.Rona Anhalt          Englewood,NJ       47 F       1:00:40.55  9:45 69/125    F40-49:27/56     54.70  
 159.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:42.36  9:46 90/112    NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 160.Aaron Billig         Englewood,NJ       41 M       1:00:51.73  9:47 91/112    M40-49:30/36     47.03  
 161.Nicole Rothenberg    Bergernfield,NJ    15 F       1:00:54.29  9:48 70/125    F15-19:1/5       52.17  
 162.Robin Rochlin        Teaneck,NJ         44 F       1:01:04.12  9:49 71/125    F40-49:28/56     52.83  
 163.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U     1:01:11.18  9:50 92/112    M40-49:31/36     49.37  
 164.Olivia Perrucci      Haworth,NJ         19 F       1:01:17.25  9:51 72/125    F15-19:2/5       49.69  
 165.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,NJ       42 F       1:01:20.12  9:52 73/125    F40-49:29/56     51.78  
 166.Farooq Habib         Teaneck,NJ         57 M       1:01:30.25  9:53 93/112    M50-59:21/22     52.89  
 167.Amy Rayman           Tenafly,NJ         42 F       1:01:36.41  9:54 74/125    F40-49:30/56     51.55  
 168.Elena Rothenberg     Bergernfield,NJ    40 F       1:01:51.64  9:57 75/125    F40-49:31/56     50.67  
 169.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     55 M       1:02:04.30  9:59 94/112    M50-59:22/22     51.53  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Kathleen Mcdonough   Hoboken,NJ         41 F       1:02:20.59 10:01 76/125    F40-49:32/56     50.59  
 171.Cecily Tralongo      Rutherford,NJ      40 F       1:02:20.65 10:02 77/125    F40-49:33/56     50.27  
 172.Ryan Rowan           Palisades Park,NJ  35 M       1:02:25.26 10:02 95/112    M30-39:18/21     43.95  
 173.Beatrice Matiash     Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 F       1:02:33.13 10:04 78/125    F30-39:21/32     48.82  
 174.Evan Fromen          Englwood,NJ        13 M       1:02:39.72 10:05 96/112    M10-14:4/7       48.18  
 175.Ernie Fromen         Englwood,NJ        65 M       1:02:39.99 10:05 97/112    M60-69:2/3       55.71  
 176.Mariette Ng          North Bergen,NJ    23 F       1:02:45.65 10:06 79/125    F20-29:7/9       48.33  
 177.Clandine Colmenar    Englwood Cliff,NJ  43 F       1:02:47.95 10:06 80/125    F40-49:34/56     50.96  
 178.Aboodi Galit         Tenafly,NJ         48 F       1:02:57.67 10:07 81/125    F40-49:35/56     53.29  
 179.Donna Dussault       New Milford,NJ     48 F       1:02:59.80 10:08 82/125    F40-49:36/56     53.26  
 180.Daniella Schlisser   Englewood,NJ       47 F       1:03:02.80 10:08 83/125    F40-49:37/56     52.65  
 181.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         66 F       1:03:08.00 10:09 84/125    F60-69:2/2       67.82  
 182.George Miller        Englewood,NJ       40 M U     1:03:12.28 10:10 98/112    M40-49:32/36     44.95  
 183.Judith Goldsmith     Englewood,NJ       37 F       1:03:12.50 10:10 85/125    F30-39:22/32     48.82  
 184.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         15 F       1:03:12.97 10:10 86/125    F15-19:3/5       50.27  
 185.Tova Yellin          Tenaeck,NJ         58 F       1:03:20.22 10:11 87/125    F50-59:13/15     60.20  
 186.Donna Rubin          Westfield,NJ       51 F       1:03:23.99 10:12 88/125    F50-59:14/15     54.87  
 187.Alana Davis          Tenafly,NJ         21 F       1:03:26.04 10:12 89/125    F20-29:8/9       47.82  
 188.Dana Williams        New Miford,NJ      37 F U     1:03:40.40 10:14 90/125    F30-39:23/32     48.46  
 189.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         13 F       1:03:44.56 10:15 91/125    F10-14:1/1       51.39  
 190.Lea Ravitz           Edison,NJ          34 F       1:04:04.26 10:18 92/125    F30-39:24/32     47.66  
 191.Paul Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       12 M       1:04:19.80 10:21 99/112    M10-14:5/7       48.11  
 192.Ivan Ruiz            2nd Floor,NJ       33 M       1:04:42.81 10:24 100/112   M30-39:19/21     41.97  
 193.Carlos Gutierrez     2nd Floor,NJ       27 M       1:04:43.03 10:24 101/112   M20-29:11/11     41.49  
 194.Sheila Dennis        Demarest,NJ        99 F       1:04:45.91 10:25 93/125    NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 195.Jodi Reiss           Demarest,NJ        42 F       1:04:51.61 10:26 94/125    F40-49:38/56     48.97  
 196.Elise Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         42 F       1:04:58.25 10:27 95/125    F40-49:39/56     48.88  
 197.Jennifer Aujero      Tenafly,NJ         41 F       1:04:59.28 10:27 96/125    F40-49:40/56     48.53  
 198.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,NJ       39 F       1:05:01.79 10:27 97/125    F30-39:25/32     47.92  
 199.Ilana Rauzman        Bergenfeild,NJ     31 F       1:05:04.10 10:28 98/125    F30-39:26/32     46.67  
 200.Jamie Paretti        Saddlebrook,NJ     39 M       1:05:13.41 10:29 102/112   M30-39:20/21     43.24  
 201.Karen Gioia          Demaerst,NJ        48 F       1:05:22.09 10:31 99/125    F40-49:41/56     51.33  
 202.Evan Schwarz         Tenafly,NJ         34 M       1:05:23.54 10:31 103/112   M30-39:21/21     41.73  
 203.Lisa Monfried        Norwood,NJ         42 F       1:06:13.99 10:39 100/125   F40-49:42/56     47.95  
 204.Michelle Steiner     Demarest,NJ        43 F       1:06:22.72 10:40 101/125   F40-49:43/56     48.21  
 205.Nancy Scheff         Orangeburg,NY      48 F       1:06:23.19 10:41 102/125   F40-49:44/56     50.54  
 206.Alex Paley           Wayne,NJ           43 M       1:06:35.61 10:43 104/112   M40-49:33/36     43.64  
 207.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        35 F       1:07:00.85 10:47 103/125   F30-39:27/32     45.70  
 208.Soo- Eun Song        Weehawken,NJ       37 F       1:07:04.13 10:47 104/125   F30-39:28/32     46.01  
 209.Daniel Green         Weehawken,NJ       46 M U     1:07:04.13 10:47 105/112   M40-49:34/36     44.34  
 210.Cindy Benjamin       Tenafly,NJ         41 F       1:07:27.00 10:51 105/125   F40-49:45/56     46.76  
 211.Jacques Coffeng      Cresskill,NJ       44 M       1:07:28.00 10:51 106/112   M40-49:35/36     43.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 212.Peter Gordons        Tenafly,NJ         48 M       1:08:32.63 11:01 107/112   M40-49:36/36     44.07  
 213.Susan Davis          Tenafly,NJ         48 F       1:08:38.99 11:02 106/125   F40-49:46/56     48.88  
 214.Joseph Benichou      Fort Lee,NJ        17 M       1:08:44.50 11:03 108/112   M15-19:7/7       40.90  
 215.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:10:13.15 11:18 107/125   F40-49:47/56     44.92  
 216.Ariel Chechik        Bergenfield,NJ     10 M       1:10:38.73 11:22 109/112   M10-14:6/7       46.51  
 217.Daniella Topp        New York,NY        32 F       1:11:41.29 11:32 108/125   F30-39:29/32     42.41  
 218.Diener Lawrence      Engwlewood,NJ      68 M       1:11:55.85 11:34 110/112   M60-69:3/3       49.91  
 219.Jacqueline Simon Gun New York,NY        43 F       1:12:00.91 11:35 109/125   F40-49:48/56     44.44  
 220.Terri Mckeever       Northvale,NJ       45 F       1:14:01.42 11:54 110/125   F40-49:49/56     43.97  
 221.Andria Comconta      Noatvale,NJ        45 F       1:14:02.77 11:54 111/125   F40-49:50/56     43.96  
 222.Carol O'donnell      Northvale,NJ       47 F       1:14:04.34 11:55 112/125   F40-49:51/56     44.81  
 223.Debra Pirsos         Northvale,NJ       45 F       1:14:04.38 11:55 113/125   F40-49:52/56     43.94  
 224.Anna Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       15 F       1:14:24.29 11:58 114/125   F15-19:4/5       42.71  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F       1:14:59.22 12:04 115/125   F40-49:53/56     44.26  
 226.Maggie Weiss         Bergenfield,NJ     99 F       1:15:04.62 12:04 116/125   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 227.Billie Hugan         Elmwood Park,NJ    25 F       1:15:17.61 12:07 117/125   F20-29:9/9       40.29  
 228.Danielle Wheeler     Bergenfield,NJ     18 F       1:15:19.66 12:07 118/125   F15-19:5/5       40.71  
 229.Tora Gerson          ,                  34 F       1:16:46.50 12:21 119/125   F30-39:30/32     39.77  
 230.Ana Tolentino        Teaneck,NJ         43 F       1:18:01.61 12:33 120/125   F40-49:54/56     41.01  
 231.Ivelise Velez        Hackensack,NJ      35 F       1:18:31.68 12:38 121/125   F30-39:31/32     39.00  
 232.Michelle Kohn        Bergenfield,NJ     40 F       1:20:35.46 12:58 122/125   F40-49:55/56     38.89  
 233.Pamela Rithman       Teaneck,NJ         36 F       1:20:35.68 12:58 123/125   F30-39:32/32     38.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Ilana Volkonv        Tenfaly,NJ         45 F       1:24:05.99 13:32 124/125   F40-49:56/56     38.70  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Eric Weiss           Bergenfield,NJ     11 M       1:28:19.84 14:12 111/112   M10-14:7/7       36.04  
 236.Pam Racz             Nw Calgary,AL      57 F       1:28:20.49 14:13 125/125   F50-59:15/15     42.57  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 237.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M       1:35:08.17 15:18 112/112   M70-79:2/2       39.56  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 10K RUN                     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M            502   33:16.87   5:21
   2.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M            450   33:54.42   5:27
   3.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M            466   39:21.09   6:20
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M         U  483   40:06.79   6:27
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  473   40:12.01   6:28
   6.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M            503   41:26.00   6:40
   7.Andrew Skea          Waldwick,NJ        37 M            497   40:58.98   6:36
   8.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         18 M            375   41:21.39   6:39
   9.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         18 M            376   41:21.62   6:39
  10.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M            267   41:53.49   6:45
RUBIN 10K RUN                     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amelie Gagnon        ,                  99 F            446   43:21.76   6:59
   2.Jodie Lazak          New York,NY        34 F            465   43:27.68   7:00
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F            301   45:43.38   7:22
   4.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F            472   47:35.99   7:40
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  264   48:02.91   7:44
   6.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F            491   48:08.07   7:45
   7.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        24 F            276   48:21.03   7:47
   8.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F            433   48:23.33   7:47
   9.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F            308   49:32.35   7:58
  10.Michelle Kean        Hoboken,NJ         34 F            307   50:00.90   8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 10K RUN                     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M            466   39:21.09   6:20
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  473   40:12.01   6:28
   3.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M            267   41:53.49   6:45
   4.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M         U  318   42:31.89   6:51
   5.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         54 M            256   42:50.72   6:54
   6.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M            409   45:02.84   7:15
   7.Stewart Palmer       Brunswick,ME       49 M            341   45:03.84   7:15
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         U  494   45:15.39   7:17
   9.Adam Sandl           Demarest,NJ        40 M            467   45:27.75   7:19
  10.Dan Hochberg         Closter,NJ         44 M            298   45:50.80   7:23
RUBIN 10K RUN                     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F            301   45:43.38   7:22
   2.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F            472   47:35.99   7:40
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  264   48:02.91   7:44
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F            308   49:32.35   7:58
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  459   50:46.42   8:10
   6.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F            404   51:18.32   8:15
   7.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       43 F            287   51:33.51   8:18
   8.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         42 F            501   53:18.54   8:35
   9.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         45 F            485   53:18.98   8:35
  10.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F         U  367   53:42.48   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   31       478   46:29.26   7:29   70.69%
   2.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         14 M   65       403   50:54.44   8:12   58.02%
   3.Jonathan Benichou    Fort Lee,NJ        14 M   99       516   55:17.20   8:54   53.42%
   4.Evan Fromen          Englwood,NJ        13 M  174       418 1:02:39.72  10:05   48.18%
   5.Paul Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       12 M  191       299 1:04:19.80  10:21   48.11%
   6.Ariel Chechik        Bergenfield,NJ     10 M  216       268 1:10:38.73  11:22   46.51%
   7.Eric Weiss           Bergenfield,NJ     11 M  235       511 1:28:19.84  14:13   36.04%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         13 F  189       416 1:03:44.56  10:16   51.39%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M    6       503   41:26.00   6:40   67.86%
   2.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         18 M    8       375   41:21.39   6:39   67.14%
   3.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         18 M    9       376   41:21.62   6:39   67.13%
   4.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       16 M   15       365   43:48.68   7:03   65.07%
   5.Joseph Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         16 M   46       460   48:22.92   7:47   58.92%
   6.Roy Zukoff           Tenafly,NJ         16 M  139       414   59:12.54   9:32   48.15%
   7.Joseph Benichou      Fort Lee,NJ        17 M  214       515 1:08:44.50  11:04   40.90%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Rothenberg    Bergernfield,NJ    15 F  161       361 1:00:54.29   9:48   52.17%
   2.Olivia Perrucci      Haworth,NJ         19 F  164       344 1:01:17.25   9:52   49.69%
   3.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         15 F  184       413 1:03:12.97  10:10   50.27%
   4.Anna Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       15 F  224       300 1:14:24.29  11:58   42.71%
   5.Danielle Wheeler     Bergenfield,NJ     18 F  228       514 1:15:19.66  12:07   40.71%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    1       502   33:16.87   5:21   80.68%
   2.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M    2       450   33:54.42   5:27   79.19%
   3.Aron Fishbin         Passaic,NJ         23 M   21       449   45:34.18   7:20   58.92%
   4.Tobias Moss          Tenafly,NJ         23 M   28       328   45:58.18   7:24   58.41%
   5.Edisson Largo        Cresskill,NJ       29 M   33       313   46:56.02   7:33   57.26%
   6.Mikey Portela        Paterson,NJ        26 M   37       506   47:23.28   7:38   56.66%
   7.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          28 M   48       487   48:23.58   7:47   55.49%
   8.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   53    U  482   49:23.26   7:57   54.37%
   9.Yonayan Gontanih     New York,NY        25 M   59       471   50:08.97   8:04   53.54%
  10.Daniel Atwood        Teaneck,NJ         20 M  144       255   59:25.35   9:34   45.67%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        24 F   45       276   48:21.03   7:47   62.74%
   2.Rosine Moss          Tenafly,NJ         26 F   97       329   55:07.72   8:52   55.02%
   3.Allison Lacoff       Closter,NJ         25 F   98       312   55:09.83   8:53   54.99%
   4.Hillary Gibbs        Dumont,NJ          26 F  109       286   56:28.80   9:05   53.71%
   5.Jenna Malkin         Cresskill,NJ       21 F  115       320   56:42.91   9:08   53.48%
   6.Dina Snitow          Englwood,NJ        29 F  149       386   59:50.32   9:38   50.69%
   7.Mariette Ng          North Bergen,NJ    23 F  176       334 1:02:45.65  10:06   48.33%
   8.Alana Davis          Tenafly,NJ         21 F  187       274 1:03:26.04  10:13   47.82%
   9.Billie Hugan         Elmwood Park,NJ    25 F  227       453 1:15:17.61  12:07   40.29%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M    4    U  483   40:06.79   6:27   67.71%
   2.Andrew Skea          Waldwick,NJ        37 M    7       497   40:58.98   6:36   67.81%
   3.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       39 M   16       366   45:00.43   7:15   62.66%
   4.Ebon Rotich          New Milford,NJ     30 M   22       498   45:37.15   7:21   59.00%
   5.Christopher Adamo    Ridgefield,NJ      39 M   23       444   45:40.48   7:21   61.74%
   6.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         34 M   24       292   45:42.32   7:21   59.70%
   7.Ziv Dermer           Englewood,NJ       38 M   36       277   47:07.84   7:35   59.39%
   8.Marc Waldman         Englewood,NJ       36 M   51       405   48:44.06   7:51   56.63%
   9.Doron Frimer         Hoboken,NJ         38 M   72       283   51:45.53   8:20   54.08%
  10.Dotan Moyal          Cresskill,NJ       38 M   74       331   52:05.51   8:23   53.74%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodie Lazak          New York,NY        34 F   14       465   43:27.68   7:00   70.26%
   2.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F   43       491   48:08.07   7:45   63.17%
   3.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F   47       433   48:23.33   7:47   63.29%
   4.Michelle Kean        Hoboken,NJ         34 F   57       307   50:00.90   8:03   61.05%
   5.Susan Petak          Tenafly,NJ         38 F   73       346   51:55.30   8:21   59.71%
   6.Rebecca Machtemes    River Edge,NJ      36 F   76       319   52:06.70   8:23   58.98%
   7.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         34 F   78       294   52:45.41   8:29   57.88%
   8.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         38 F   87       474   53:42.94   8:39   57.71%
   9.Limor Bareket        Cresskill,NJ       37 F  108       257   56:26.80   9:05   54.67%
  10.Arlene Shiner        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F  110       380   56:29.40   9:05   54.22%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    5    U  473   40:12.01   6:28   73.40%
   2.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M   10       267   41:53.49   6:45   69.37%
   3.Stewart Palmer       Brunswick,ME       49 M   18       341   45:03.84   7:15   67.58%
   4.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   19    U  494   45:15.39   7:17   67.29%
   5.Adam Sandl           Demarest,NJ        40 M   20       467   45:27.75   7:19   62.49%
   6.Dan Hochberg         Closter,NJ         44 M   26       298   45:50.80   7:23   63.87%
   7.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         40 M   27       258   45:51.76   7:23   61.95%
   8.Arnold Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         45 M   32       359   46:42.64   7:31   63.17%
   9.Michael Perrucci     Haworth,NJ         46 M   34       345   46:58.67   7:34   63.31%
  10.Tal Shalom           Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M   35    U  377   47:01.98   7:34   60.40%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F   39       472   47:35.99   7:40   69.73%
   2.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   54       308   49:32.35   7:58   64.11%
   3.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F   68       404   51:18.32   8:15   62.37%
   4.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       43 F   71       287   51:33.51   8:18   62.07%
   5.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         42 F   83       501   53:18.54   8:35   59.58%
   6.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         45 F   84       485   53:18.98   8:35   61.05%
   7.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        47 F   89       443   54:13.67   8:44   61.21%
   8.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       47 F   90       442   54:13.83   8:44   61.20%
   9.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        47 F   92       395   54:30.23   8:46   60.90%
  10.Romy Jagid           Demarest,NJ        43 F   93       303   54:34.36   8:47   58.64%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M    3       466   39:21.09   6:20   78.01%
   2.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   11    U  318   42:31.89   6:51   73.36%
   3.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         54 M   12       256   42:50.72   6:54   74.03%
   4.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M   17       409   45:02.84   7:15   69.26%
   5.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       51 M   29    U  519   46:16.16   7:27   66.89%
   6.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   30    U  480   46:29.13   7:29   66.57%
   7.David Arbit          Englwood,NJ        51 M   38       253   47:24.57   7:38   65.28%
   8.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   49    U  470   48:33.06   7:49   63.74%
   9.Thomas Bobsein       Randaph,NJ         54 M   50    U  475   48:38.66   7:50   65.21%
  10.Richard Gallagher    Tenafly,NJ         58 M   62       285   50:45.07   8:10   64.64%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   25       301   45:43.38   7:22   79.05%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   41    U  264   48:02.91   7:44   72.41%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   64    U  459   50:46.42   8:10   68.52%
   4.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F   86    U  367   53:42.48   8:39   63.98%
   5.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  101    U  481   55:33.50   8:56   69.58%
   6.Annemalie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           53 F  106    U  397   56:20.75   9:04   63.33%
   7.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         51 F  117       290   56:46.00   9:08   61.29%
   8.Patricia Kutner Fium Rivervale,NJ       56 F  131       310   58:07.95   9:21   63.84%
   9.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F  135       281   58:47.85   9:28   59.92%
  10.Helen Zelig          Englwood,NJ        57 F  148       412   59:50.13   9:38   62.86%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M   42       462   48:05.33   7:44   71.29%
   2.Ernie Fromen         Englwood,NJ        65 M  175       419 1:02:39.99  10:05   55.71%
   3.Diener Lawrence      Engwlewood,NJ      68 M  218       314 1:11:55.85  11:35   49.91%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F  118       447   56:53.22   9:09   73.02%
   2.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         66 F  181       417 1:03:08.00  10:10   67.82%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M   79       260   52:50.26   8:30   72.27%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M  237       382 1:35:08.17  15:19   39.56%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  127       469   57:42.06   9:17    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  130       461   58:03.27   9:21    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  159       468 1:00:42.36   9:46    0.00%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amelie Gagnon        ,                  99 F   13       446   43:21.76   6:59    0.00%
   2.Dana Adler           Tenafly,NJ         99 F   80       492   52:59.35   8:32    0.00%
   3.Shelia Lanman        ,                  99 F  100       476   55:26.93   8:55    0.00%
   4.Sheila Dennis        Demarest,NJ        99 F  194       488 1:04:45.91  10:25    0.00%
   5.Maggie Weiss         Bergenfield,NJ     99 F  226       513 1:15:04.62  12:05    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M    466   39:21.09   6:20 78.01%
   2.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         54 M    256   42:50.72   6:54 74.03%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  473   40:12.01   6:28 73.40%
   4.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  318   42:31.89   6:51 73.36%
   5.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M    260   52:50.26   8:30 72.27%
   6.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    462   48:05.33   7:44 71.29%
   7.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M    267   41:53.49   6:45 69.37%
   8.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M    409   45:02.84   7:15 69.26%
   9.Stewart Palmer       Brunswick,ME       49 M    341   45:03.84   7:15 67.58%
  10.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U  494   45:15.39   7:17 67.29%
  11.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       51 M U  519   46:16.16   7:27 66.89%
  12.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U  480   46:29.13   7:29 66.57%
  13.David Arbit          Englwood,NJ        51 M    253   47:24.57   7:38 65.28%
  14.Thomas Bobsein       Randaph,NJ         54 M U  475   48:38.66   7:50 65.21%
  15.Richard Gallagher    Tenafly,NJ         58 M    285   50:45.07   8:10 64.64%
  16.Larry Sanders        Cliftion,NJ        59 M    369   51:17.75   8:15 64.52%
  17.Dan Hochberg         Closter,NJ         44 M    298   45:50.80   7:23 63.87%
  18.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U  470   48:33.06   7:49 63.74%
  19.Michael Perrucci     Haworth,NJ         46 M    345   46:58.67   7:34 63.31%
  20.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    463   51:26.46   8:17 63.24%
  21.Arnold Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         45 M    359   46:42.64   7:31 63.17%
  22.Adam Sandl           Demarest,NJ        40 M    467   45:27.75   7:19 62.49%
  23.Daniel Moss          Tenafly,NJ         59 M    330   53:21.21   8:35 62.03%
  24.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         40 M    258   45:51.76   7:23 61.95%
  25.Erez Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M    390   48:11.86   7:45 61.22%
  26.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       43 M    477   47:46.64   7:41 60.82%
  27.Jonathan Blinkon     Englewood,NJ       49 M    428   50:23.17   8:07 60.44%
  28.Tal Shalom           Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M U  377   47:01.98   7:34 60.40%
  29.Brian Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         58 M    439   54:35.70   8:47 60.09%
  30.Pete Dorshenko       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M    495   50:45.96   8:10 59.99%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F    301   45:43.38   7:22 79.05%
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F    447   56:53.22   9:09 73.02%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  264   48:02.91   7:44 72.41%
   4.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F    472   47:35.99   7:40 69.73%
   5.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  481   55:33.50   8:56 69.58%
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  459   50:46.42   8:10 68.52%
   7.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         66 F    417 1:03:08.00  10:10 67.82%
   8.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    308   49:32.35   7:58 64.11%
   9.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U  367   53:42.48   8:39 63.98%
  10.Patricia Kutner Fium Rivervale,NJ       56 F    310   58:07.95   9:21 63.84%
  11.Annemalie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           53 F U  397   56:20.75   9:04 63.33%
  12.Helen Zelig          Englwood,NJ        57 F    412   59:50.13   9:38 62.86%
  13.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F    404   51:18.32   8:15 62.37%
  14.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       43 F    287   51:33.51   8:18 62.07%
  15.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         51 F    290   56:46.00   9:08 61.29%
  16.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        47 F    443   54:13.67   8:44 61.21%
  17.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       47 F    442   54:13.83   8:44 61.20%
  18.Edri Osnat           Demarest,NJ        55 F    339   59:51.72   9:38 61.18%
  19.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         45 F    485   53:18.98   8:35 61.05%
  20.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        47 F    395   54:30.23   8:46 60.90%
  21.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         47 F    311   54:36.32   8:47 60.78%
  22.Tova Yellin          Tenaeck,NJ         58 F    410 1:03:20.22  10:12 60.20%
  23.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F    281   58:47.85   9:28 59.92%
  24.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     47 F    316   55:35.26   8:57 59.71%
  25.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         42 F    501   53:18.54   8:35 59.58%
  26.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        44 F    289   54:45.71   8:49 58.91%
  27.Elle Rubach          Northvale,NJ       48 F    364   57:05.91   9:11 58.77%
  28.Romy Jagid           Demarest,NJ        43 F    303   54:34.36   8:47 58.64%
  29.Ronnie Schlussel     Teaneck,NJ         51 F    373 1:00:05.09   9:40 57.90%
  30.Stephanie Polevoy    Cresskill,NJ       41 F    350   55:56.69   9:00 56.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    502   33:16.87   5:21 80.68%
   2.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M    450   33:54.42   5:27 79.19%
   3.Brian Mc Vourt       Midland Park,NJ    50 M    466   39:21.09   6:20 78.01%
   4.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         54 M    256   42:50.72   6:54 74.03%
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  473   40:12.01   6:28 73.40%
   6.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  318   42:31.89   6:51 73.36%
   7.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M    260   52:50.26   8:30 72.27%
   8.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    462   48:05.33   7:44 71.29%
   9.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M    478   46:29.26   7:29 70.69%
  10.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M    267   41:53.49   6:45 69.37%
  11.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M    409   45:02.84   7:15 69.26%
  12.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M    503   41:26.00   6:40 67.86%
  13.Andrew Skea          Waldwick,NJ        37 M    497   40:58.98   6:36 67.81%
  14.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U  483   40:06.79   6:27 67.71%
  15.Stewart Palmer       Brunswick,ME       49 M    341   45:03.84   7:15 67.58%
  16.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U  494   45:15.39   7:17 67.29%
  17.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         18 M    375   41:21.39   6:39 67.14%
  18.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         18 M    376   41:21.62   6:39 67.13%
  19.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       51 M U  519   46:16.16   7:27 66.89%
  20.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U  480   46:29.13   7:29 66.57%
  21.David Arbit          Englwood,NJ        51 M    253   47:24.57   7:38 65.28%
  22.Thomas Bobsein       Randaph,NJ         54 M U  475   48:38.66   7:50 65.21%
  23.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       16 M    365   43:48.68   7:03 65.07%
  24.Richard Gallagher    Tenafly,NJ         58 M    285   50:45.07   8:10 64.64%
  25.Larry Sanders        Cliftion,NJ        59 M    369   51:17.75   8:15 64.52%
  26.Dan Hochberg         Closter,NJ         44 M    298   45:50.80   7:23 63.87%
  27.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U  470   48:33.06   7:49 63.74%
  28.Michael Perrucci     Haworth,NJ         46 M    345   46:58.67   7:34 63.31%
  29.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    463   51:26.46   8:17 63.24%
  30.Arnold Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         45 M    359   46:42.64   7:31 63.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F    301   45:43.38   7:22 79.05%
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F    447   56:53.22   9:09 73.02%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  264   48:02.91   7:44 72.41%
   4.Jodie Lazak          New York,NY        34 F    465   43:27.68   7:00 70.26%
   5.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        47 F    472   47:35.99   7:40 69.73%
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  481   55:33.50   8:56 69.58%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  459   50:46.42   8:10 68.52%
   8.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         66 F    417 1:03:08.00  10:10 67.82%
   9.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F    308   49:32.35   7:58 64.11%
  10.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U  367   53:42.48   8:39 63.98%
  11.Patricia Kutner Fium Rivervale,NJ       56 F    310   58:07.95   9:21 63.84%
  12.Annemalie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           53 F U  397   56:20.75   9:04 63.33%
  13.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F    433   48:23.33   7:47 63.29%
  14.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F    491   48:08.07   7:45 63.17%
  15.Helen Zelig          Englwood,NJ        57 F    412   59:50.13   9:38 62.86%
  16.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        24 F    276   48:21.03   7:47 62.74%
  17.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F    404   51:18.32   8:15 62.37%
  18.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       43 F    287   51:33.51   8:18 62.07%
  19.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         51 F    290   56:46.00   9:08 61.29%
  20.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        47 F    443   54:13.67   8:44 61.21%
  21.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       47 F    442   54:13.83   8:44 61.20%
  22.Edri Osnat           Demarest,NJ        55 F    339   59:51.72   9:38 61.18%
  23.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         45 F    485   53:18.98   8:35 61.05%
  24.Michelle Kean        Hoboken,NJ         34 F    307   50:00.90   8:03 61.05%
  25.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        47 F    395   54:30.23   8:46 60.90%
  26.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         47 F    311   54:36.32   8:47 60.78%
  27.Tova Yellin          Tenaeck,NJ         58 F    410 1:03:20.22  10:12 60.20%
  28.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F    281   58:47.85   9:28 59.92%
  29.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     47 F    316   55:35.26   8:57 59.71%
  30.Susan Petak          Tenafly,NJ         38 F    346   51:55.30   8:21 59.71%