RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR

Race Date:5-28-12

RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR



03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jordan Bird          Tucson,AZ          23 M   O     22:21.13  3:35 1/18      M20-24:1/3        0.00  
   2.Laurens Molina       San Jose,CO        33 M   O     22:30.83  3:37 2/18      M30-34:1/4        0.00  
   3.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         52 M   M     22:33.09  3:37 3/18      M50-54:1/3        0.00  
   4.Brian Siemann        ,IL                22 M         23:45.83  3:49 4/18      M20-24:2/3        0.00  
   5.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   M     24:09.65  3:53 5/18      M40-44:1/2        0.00  
   6.Santiago Sanz        Albatera  Alica,SP 31 M   Q     24:47.77  3:59 6/18      M30-34:2/4        0.00  

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M   M     25:17.98  4:04 7/18      M50-54:2/3        0.00  
   8.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           28 F   O     25:18.44  4:04 1/1       F25-29:1/1        0.00  
   9.Gary Bendel          ,                  53 M         25:24.74  4:05 8/18      M50-54:3/3        0.00  
  10.Raymond Martin       Jersey City,NJ     18 M   Q     25:54.46  4:10 9/18      M15-19:1/3        0.00  
  11.Charles Jackson      Bayonne,NJ         18 M   J     27:18.74  4:23 10/18     M15-19:2/3        0.00  
  12.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     21 M   E     28:48.58  4:38 11/18     M20-24:3/3       93.57  
  13.Peter Hawkins        ,                  48 M         28:49.29  4:38 12/18     M45-49:1/1        0.00  
  14.Josh Roberts         Birmingham,AL      30 M   Q     29:03.78  4:40 13/18     M30-34:3/4       92.62  
  15.Bryan Kirkland       Leeds,AL           40 M   Q     30:32.71  4:54 14/18     M40-44:2/2       93.01  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          64 M   G     31:28.56  5:03 15/18     M60-64:1/1        0.00  
  17.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M   Q     31:38.26  5:05 16/18     M15-19:3/3       87.77  
  18.Jeremy Maddox        Pendergrass,GA     30 M   O     33:47.82  5:26 17/18     M30-34:4/4       79.65  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M   O     53:05.46  8:32 18/18     M25-29:1/1       50.58  


OPEN Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jordan Bird          Tucson,AZ          23 M   O      102   22:21.13   3:36
   2.Laurens Molina       San Jose,CO        33 M   O      106   22:30.83   3:37
   3.Jeremy Maddox        Pendergrass,GA     30 M   O      105   33:47.82   5:26
   4.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M   O      107   53:05.46   8:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           28 F   O      101   25:18.44   4:04
GRAND MASTERS Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          MALE GRAND MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          64 M   G      118   31:28.56   5:04

QUAD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          MALE QUAD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Santiago Sanz        Albatera  Alica,SP 31 M   Q      112   24:47.77   3:59
   2.Raymond Martin       Jersey City,NJ     18 M   Q      110   25:54.46   4:10
   3.Josh Roberts         Birmingham,AL      30 M   Q      111   29:03.78   4:41
   4.Bryan Kirkland       Leeds,AL           40 M   Q      109   30:32.71   4:55
   5.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M   Q      108   31:38.26   5:05

E ATHLETE Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          MALE E ATHLETE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     21 M   E      119   28:48.58   4:38

JUNIOR Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K WHEELCHAIR          MALE JUNIOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charles Jackson      Bayonne,NJ         18 M   J      121   27:18.74   4:24