RIDGEWOOD MILE

Race Date:5-28-12


RIDGEWOOD MILE MALE OPEN ELITE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aidan Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      31 M   O        2    4:15.79   4:16
   2.Jonathan Phillips    Brooklyn,NY        27 M   O        4    4:17.21   4:17
   3.Nick Reid            Whippany,NJ        26 M   O        5    4:21.37   4:21
   4.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford,NY         22 M   O        3    4:24.18   4:24
   5.Feyisa Tusse         Bronx,NY           29 M   O        8    4:43.20   4:43
   6.Reynaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     30 M   O        7    4:52.40   4:52
  
RIDGEWOOD MILE FEMALE OPEN ELITE            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Salerno      Rocky Point,NY     25 F   O       40    4:45.43   4:45
   2.Ilona Barvanova      Morristown,NJ      39 F   O       42    5:11.37   5:11
   3.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F   O       43    5:17.76   5:18
   4.Kelly Thompson       Valhalla,NY        34 F   O       48    5:21.25   5:21
   5.Stephanie Yang       New York,NY        35 F   O       44    5:30.02   5:30
   6.Megan Tompkins Kelly New York,NY        34 F   O       49    5:34.35   5:34
   7.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F   O       46    5:57.51   5:58
   8.Christina Bunce      Cedar Grove,NJ     19 F   O       45    6:16.27   6:16
RIDGEWOOD MILE MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Scott Weeks          Cortland,NY        40 M   M       22    4:23.18   4:23
   2.John Trautmann       New York,NY        43 M   M       33    4:25.52   4:26
   3.Kent Lemme           Pittsfield,MA      45 M   M       23    4:29.14   4:29
   4.Birger Ohlsson       Mount Vernon,NY    43 M   M       21    4:31.97   4:32
   5.Drew Martin          Ridgewwod,NJ       42 M   M       26    4:34.86   4:35
   6.Joseph Ekuom         New Paltz,NY       42 M   M       24    4:40.09   4:40
   7.Francis Burdett      Worcester,MA       47 M   M       25    4:40.51   4:41
   8.Conor O'driscoll     Rye,NY             51 M   M       27    4:46.53   4:47
   9.Ar-ar Mohammed       West Chester,PA    41 M   M       20    4:48.96   4:49
  10.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        44 M   M       28    4:53.87   4:54
  11.Paul Willis          Bronx,NY           43 M   M   U   34    4:55.38   4:55
  12.John Decsepel        New York,NY        47 M   M       30    5:06.51   5:07
  13.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      53 M   M       31    5:39.47   5:39
  14.Mark Seif            New Paltz,NY       60 M   M       35    6:09.71   6:10

RIDGEWOOD MILE FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F   M       50    5:18.92   5:19
   2.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   50 F   M       52    5:24.46   5:24
   3.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   M       53    5:39.53   5:40
   4.Sonya Badger         Astoria,NY         44 F   M       54    5:42.77   5:43
   5.Yumi Ogita           New York,NY        50 F   M       51    5:46.73   5:47
   6.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F   M       55    5:50.00   5:50
   7.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        48 F   M       56    6:09.13   6:09
   8.Wendi Glassman       Elizabeth,NJ       56 F   M       57    6:34.09   6:34