RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Mengistu Tabor       New York,NY        35 M         30:18.33  4:52 1/525     M35-39:1/68      90.52     30:17.34  
   2.Fikadu Lemma         Bronx,NY           28 M         30:37.80  4:55 2/525     M25-29:1/29      87.67     30:35.89  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M         31:27.97  5:03 3/525     M25-29:2/29      85.41     31:27.97  
   4.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford,NY         22 M         31:51.15  5:07 4/525     M20-24:1/13      84.33     31:51.15  
   5.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M         33:55.40  5:27 5/525     M25-29:3/29      79.15     33:55.40  
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U       34:09.31  5:29 6/525     M25-29:4/29      78.62     34:09.31  
   7.Yaras Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           26 M         34:22.07  5:31 7/525     M25-29:5/29      78.13     34:22.07  
   8.Noreding Abdelfateh  ,                  30 M         35:00.93  5:38 8/525     M30-34:1/43      76.87     35:00.93  
   9.Hirut Beyene-guangul New York,NY        20 F         35:16.80  5:40 1/409     F20-24:1/23      86.01     35:16.80  
  10.Ilona Barvanova      Morristown,NJ      39 F         35:46.26  5:45 2/409     F35-39:1/72      87.12     35:46.26  
  11.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        35 M U       36:05.52  5:48 9/525     M35-39:2/68      76.00     36:04.38  
  12.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M         36:08.22  5:48 10/525    M45-49:1/78      81.66     36:06.16  
  13.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U       36:48.32  5:55 11/525    M30-34:2/43      73.13     36:47.54  
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U       37:02.30  5:57 12/525    M50-54:1/71      83.56     37:02.30  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Thomas Brown         Fair Lawn,NJ       34 M         37:41.17  6:03 13/525    M30-34:3/43      72.40     37:37.80  
  16.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     37:56.03  6:06 14/525    M30-34:4/43      71.93     37:56.03  
  17.Waniard Talbert      Bronx,NY           27 M         38:04.84  6:07 15/525    M25-29:6/29      70.51     38:02.90  
  18.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     38:08.45  6:08 16/525    M35-39:3/68      72.36     38:07.15  
  19.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          49 M         38:25.11  6:10 17/525    M45-49:2/78      79.27     38:25.11  
  20.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U       38:33.07  6:12 18/525    M25-29:7/29      69.65     38:32.42  
  21.Thomsa Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U       38:54.86  6:15 19/525    M45-49:3/78      75.83     38:52.74  
  22.Manuel Duenas        Bergenfield,NJ     35 M         39:08.05  6:17 20/525    M35-39:4/68      70.10     39:05.57  
  23.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U       39:09.70  6:18 21/525    M50-54:2/71      80.32     39:08.03  
  24.Matt Hanley          Wyckoff,NJ         31 M U       39:15.10  6:19 22/525    M30-34:5/43      68.73     39:11.66  
  25.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       22 M   R     39:18.05  6:19 23/525    M20-24:2/13      68.35     39:15.50  
  26.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F         39:27.41  6:20 3/409     F25-29:1/38      76.88     39:26.92  
  27.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U R     39:28.14  6:21 24/525    M50-54:3/71      78.41     39:28.06  
  28.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U R     39:31.37  6:21 4/409     F45-49:1/54      83.13     39:30.18  
  29.Drew Mckinnon        Midland Park,NJ    46 M         39:32.53  6:21 25/525    M45-49:4/78      75.21     39:28.93  
  30.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U       39:39.48  6:22 26/525    M40-44:1/77      71.64     39:36.41  
  31.Paulo Oliveira       Succasunna,NJ      33 M U       39:44.30  6:23 27/525    M30-34:6/43      68.35     39:42.88  
  32.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       39:50.95  6:24 28/525    M45-49:5/78      74.05     39:50.95  
  33.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F         39:57.10  6:25 5/409     F20-24:2/23      75.93     39:54.06  
  34.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       20 M         40:15.41  6:28 29/525    M20-24:3/13      67.42     40:15.36  
  35.Dustin Mullenix      Glen Rock,NJ       38 M         40:17.99  6:29 30/525    M35-39:5/68      69.46     40:10.09  
  36.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       40:33.31  6:31 31/525    M40-44:2/77      72.21     40:31.43  
  37.James Dowd           Pearl River,NY     13 M         40:35.67  6:31 32/525    M10-14:1/12      74.37     40:31.79  
  38.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     40:38.09  6:32 33/525    M35-39:6/68      68.39     40:36.55  
  39.Scott Smith          Mahwah,NJ          32 M         40:43.48  6:33 34/525    M30-34:7/43      66.45     40:43.41  
  40.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       40:48.84  6:34 35/525    M30-34:8/43      66.55     40:48.84  
  41.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M         40:54.71  6:35 36/525    M45-49:6/78      74.43     40:52.62  
  42.Guy Helson           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     40:57.61  6:35 37/525    M40-44:3/77      70.94     40:56.51  
  43.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         40:58.86  6:35 38/525    M50-54:4/71      74.90     40:55.52  
  44.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M U       41:10.10  6:37 39/525    M35-39:7/68      66.63     41:08.92  
  45.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F U R     41:22.91  6:39 6/409     F25-29:2/38      73.30     41:21.67  
  46.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U       41:24.57  6:39 40/525    M55-59:1/46      77.90     41:24.34  
  47.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       41:28.77  6:40 41/525    M55-59:2/46      78.42     41:25.53  
  48.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U       41:32.72  6:41 42/525    M50-54:5/71      74.49     41:22.18  
  49.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     41:38.96  6:42 7/409     F30-34:1/47      73.31     41:34.59  
  50.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         42:04.50  6:46 43/525    M10-14:2/12      71.75     41:59.11  
  51.Benjamin Fleck       Jersey City,NJ     30 M         42:10.99  6:47 44/525    M30-34:9/43      63.81     42:10.32  
  52.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          54 M U       42:14.69  6:47 45/525    M50-54:6/71      75.08     42:13.50  
  53.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   R     42:19.84  6:48 8/409     F30-34:2/47      71.74     42:06.43  
  54.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U       42:22.04  6:49 46/525    M50-54:7/71      72.45     42:21.15  
  55.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             51 M         42:22.29  6:49 47/525    M50-54:8/71      73.04     42:17.47  
  56.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M         42:24.01  6:49 48/525    M30-34:10/43     63.48     42:12.95  
  57.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U       42:26.20  6:49 49/525    M40-44:4/77      69.01     42:20.75  
  58.Michael Costello     Montclair,NJ       26 M         42:31.46  6:50 50/525    M25-29:8/29      63.14     42:26.36  
  59.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       63 M         42:42.46  6:52 51/525    M60-64:1/33      80.27     42:37.57  
  60.Justin Mc Lean       Bedminster,NJ      37 M         42:54.20  6:54 52/525    M35-39:8/68      64.77     42:48.00  
  61.Mark Domaille        New York,NY        51 M         43:03.41  6:55 53/525    M50-54:9/71      71.88     43:01.23  
  62.Jonas Mortensen      Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M U       43:17.31  6:57 54/525    M35-39:9/68      64.20     43:17.31  
  63.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     43:17.96  6:58 55/525    M40-44:5/77      65.61     43:15.08  
  64.David Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         27 M         43:18.21  6:58 56/525    M25-29:9/29      62.00     43:14.40  
  65.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F U       43:21.39  6:58 9/409     F30-34:3/47      69.98     43:13.48  
  66.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     43:22.48  6:58 57/525    M35-39:10/68     64.54     42:50.16  
  67.Todd Harrington      Ramsey,NJ          38 M         43:25.91  6:59 58/525    M35-39:11/68     64.45     43:16.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  68.Marc Katz            Montebello,NY      42 M         43:32.21  7:00 59/525    M40-44:6/77      66.24     43:26.95  
  69.P.j. Ricatto         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U R     43:35.31  7:00 60/525    M45-49:7/78      69.86     43:30.47  
  70.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U       43:37.48  7:01 61/525    M65-69:1/23      80.77     43:37.48  
  71.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     43:41.01  7:01 62/525    M40-44:7/77      65.04     43:37.43  
  72.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M         43:41.51  7:01 63/525    M35-39:12/68     62.78     43:37.05  
  73.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     43:44.77  7:02 64/525    M45-49:8/78      69.06     43:29.15  
  74.John Waters          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     43:46.17  7:02 65/525    M35-39:13/68     63.49     43:41.89  
  75.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U       43:46.82  7:02 10/409    F50-54:1/48      78.48     43:27.44  
  76.Michael O'brien      Fairbanks,AK       38 M         43:52.67  7:03 66/525    M35-39:14/68     63.80     43:43.11  
  77.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U       43:52.91  7:03 67/525    M65-69:2/23      81.04     43:52.19  
  78.Edgardo Villogomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M         43:53.18  7:03 68/525    M50-54:10/71     71.09     43:41.52  
  79.Hector Echeverry     Totowa,NJ          47 M U       43:54.58  7:03 69/525    M45-49:9/78      68.26     43:51.54  
  80.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U       43:54.90  7:04 70/525    M50-54:11/71     70.47     43:50.56  
  81.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      45 M         43:55.83  7:04 71/525    M45-49:10/78     67.17     43:52.39  
  82.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       43:59.76  7:04 72/525    M20-24:4/13      61.03     43:58.66  
  83.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M         44:02.63  7:05 73/525    M45-49:11/78     67.00     43:58.34  
  84.Al Pappas            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M         44:03.10  7:05 74/525    M45-49:12/78     66.99     43:56.19  
  85.Glen Gymrek          Midland Park,NJ    42 M         44:06.31  7:05 75/525    M40-44:8/77      65.39     44:00.99  
  86.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     44:07.10  7:06 76/525    M35-39:15/68     62.18     44:04.40  
  87.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:08.01  7:06 77/525    NO AGE:1/8        0.00     44:08.01  
  88.Eugene Carle         Congers,NY         50 M         44:09.76  7:06 78/525    M50-54:12/71     69.51     43:58.13  
  89.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         42 M         44:15.86  7:07 79/525    M40-44:9/77      65.15     44:03.80  
  90.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U       44:17.13  7:07 80/525    M55-59:3/46      72.22     44:15.23  
  91.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          40 M         44:17.30  7:07 81/525    M40-44:10/77     64.15     44:13.10  
  92.Tim O'brien          Newton,MA          40 M         44:21.11  7:08 82/525    M40-44:11/77     64.06     44:17.40  
  93.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     44:22.16  7:08 11/409    F45-49:2/54      73.36     44:11.73  
  94.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       44:27.41  7:09 83/525    M45-49:13/78     67.95     44:18.07  
  95.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       44:29.83  7:09 84/525    M55-59:4/46      72.49     44:26.92  
  96.Rodolfo Anto Perez   Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         44:31.50  7:09 85/525    M40-44:12/77     63.81     44:31.27  
  97.Harry Carroll        Washington Twp,NJ  58 M         44:33.83  7:10 86/525    M55-59:5/46      73.62     44:29.83  
  98.Jose Vidal           Passaic,NJ         35 M         44:35.94  7:10 87/525    M35-39:16/68     61.51     44:32.63  
  99.Justine Schnell      Hohokus,NJ         20 F         44:36.07  7:10 12/409    F20-24:3/23      68.04     44:18.56  
 100.John Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   R     44:40.71  7:11 88/525    M15-19:1/9       61.39     44:25.78  
 101.John Lombardi        Weehawken,NJ       57 M         44:40.90  7:11 89/525    M55-59:6/46      72.80     44:34.21  
 102.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M         44:41.35  7:11 90/525    M40-44:13/77     64.05     44:34.01  
 103.Billy Griffith       Airmont,NY         21 M         44:48.62  7:12 91/525    M20-24:5/13      60.15     44:35.24  
 104.Deborah Gaebler      Elmsford,NY        47 F         44:49.64  7:12 13/409    F45-49:3/54      74.04     44:49.38  
 105.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         48 M U       44:51.60  7:13 92/525    M45-49:14/78     67.34     44:45.32  
 106.Rick Levin           Caldwell,NJ        59 M         44:52.93  7:13 93/525    M55-59:7/46      73.74     44:36.65  
 107.Meirav Werbel        Barrington,RI      40 F         44:54.45  7:13 14/409    F40-44:1/73      69.79     44:36.53  
 108.Arturo Valley        Clifton,NJ         64 M U       44:57.35  7:14 94/525    M60-64:2/33      76.96     44:57.35  
 109.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       45:05.44  7:15 95/525    M45-49:15/78     67.54     45:00.30  
 110.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     45:07.21  7:15 96/525    M35-39:17/68     62.50     44:50.96  
 111.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M         45:14.43  7:16 97/525    M65-69:3/23      77.17     45:12.01  
 112.Bill Fahey           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     45:18.79  7:17 98/525    M40-44:14/77     63.65     45:05.32  
 113.Griff Long           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     45:26.77  7:18 99/525    M45-49:16/78     64.93     45:10.66  
 114.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M U       45:27.57  7:18 100/525   M50-54:13/71     69.77     45:24.68  
 115.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     45:28.63  7:19 15/409    F40-44:2/73      69.36     45:22.89  
 116.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     45:28.83  7:19 101/525   M15-19:2/9       61.82     45:15.91  
 117.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 62 M         45:29.44  7:19 102/525   M60-64:3/33      74.69     45:27.59  
 118.Camille Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   R     45:33.00  7:19 16/409    F15-19:1/9       67.32     45:24.90  
 119.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M U       45:35.88  7:20 103/525   M45-49:17/78     64.71     45:27.51  
 120.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       45:37.52  7:20 17/409    F30-34:4/47      66.50     45:34.76  
 121.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M         45:38.67  7:20 104/525   M15-19:3/9       61.60     45:35.97  
 122.Mark Damaradsky      Wyckoff,NJ         32 M         45:46.40  7:21 105/525   M30-34:11/43     59.12     45:40.05  
 123.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       45:46.44  7:21 106/525   M55-59:8/46      70.47     45:44.57  
 124.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           42 M U       45:53.01  7:23 107/525   M40-44:15/77     62.85     45:48.41  
 125.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     35 M         45:55.80  7:23 108/525   M35-39:18/68     59.72     45:38.17  
 126.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U       45:57.13  7:23 109/525   M55-59:9/46      69.60     45:17.60  
 127.Brendon Lanihan      Bergenfield,NJ     46 M         45:58.68  7:23 110/525   M45-49:18/78     64.68     45:45.47  
 128.Paul Gluckow         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R     46:03.03  7:24 111/525   M45-49:19/78     64.58     45:47.34  
 129.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M         46:07.12  7:25 112/525   M35-39:19/68     60.26     45:43.41  
 130.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         53 M         46:08.89  7:25 113/525   M50-54:14/71     68.16     45:55.30  
 131.Tony Desantis        Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         46:10.83  7:25 114/525   M30-34:12/43     59.09     45:55.97  
 132.Richard Comillo      Totowa,NJ          53 M         46:15.84  7:26 115/525   M50-54:15/71     67.99     46:07.46  
 133.Marilyn V            Glen Rock,NJ       43 F         46:19.20  7:27 18/409    F40-44:3/73      69.09     46:17.52  
 134.Andrea Somogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F         46:27.07  7:28 19/409    F35-39:2/72      65.93     46:21.63  
 135.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       46:28.12  7:28 20/409    F45-49:4/54      72.21     46:18.46  
 136.Thomas Strowbridge   Ridgefield Park,NJ 42 M         46:30.46  7:29 116/525   M40-44:16/77     62.01     46:25.55  
 137.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:32.33  7:29 117/525   NO AGE:2/8        0.00     46:27.88  
 138.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   R     46:33.44  7:29 118/525   M50-54:16/71     66.47     46:29.83  
 139.Avi Yarkoni          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         46:35.09  7:29 119/525   M50-54:17/71     66.97     46:13.06  
 140.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U       46:41.72  7:30 120/525   M40-44:17/77     61.76     46:39.85  
 141.Scott Roen           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     46:48.40  7:31 121/525   M35-39:20/68     59.80     45:50.33  
 142.Mark Hamilton        Kinnelon,NJ        41 M         46:53.00  7:32 122/525   M40-44:18/77     61.06     46:34.47  
 143.James Van Dyke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 M         46:59.46  7:33 123/525   M30-34:13/43     57.28     46:57.73  
 144.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 24 F         47:00.41  7:33 21/409    F20-24:4/23      64.53     46:31.37  
 145.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         47:07.26  7:35 124/525   M45-49:20/78     62.62     47:03.68  
 146.Marc Siegel          West Milford,NJ    54 M         47:08.69  7:35 125/525   M50-54:18/71     67.28     46:47.14  
 147.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     47:10.18  7:35 22/409    F40-44:4/73      66.87     47:04.94  
 148.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R     47:13.21  7:35 126/525   M55-59:10/46     67.73     46:58.98  
 149.Anthony Jojuge       Mahwah,NJ          40 M         47:14.39  7:36 127/525   M40-44:19/77     60.14     46:37.74  
 150.Allie Crimmins       Winnketa,IL        16 F         47:14.58  7:36 23/409    F15-19:2/9       66.42     47:03.27  
 151.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U       47:22.92  7:37 24/409    F55-59:1/21      78.32     47:19.06  
 152.Emily Rhoads         Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   R     47:26.60  7:38 25/409    F25-29:3/38      63.94     47:00.34  
 153.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M         47:28.94  7:38 128/525   M40-44:20/77     61.67     47:21.99  
 154.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         54 M U       47:30.14  7:38 129/525   M50-54:19/71     66.77     47:27.18  
 155.Brad Moss            Ridgewood,NJ       26 M   R     47:35.18  7:39 130/525   M25-29:10/29     56.42     47:28.35  
 156.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U       47:36.09  7:39 26/409    F45-49:5/54      69.02     47:29.79  
 157.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          54 M         47:37.36  7:39 131/525   M50-54:20/71     66.60     47:37.36  
 158.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          55 M U       47:40.59  7:40 132/525   M55-59:11/46     67.08     47:27.71  
 159.Andrew Bridges       Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     47:40.79  7:40 133/525   M35-39:21/68     57.88     47:36.83  
 160.Bill Hobbs           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     47:40.93  7:40 134/525   M40-44:21/77     61.41     47:25.67  
 161.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F         47:40.97  7:40 27/409    F40-44:5/73      67.11     47:35.49  
 162.Thomas Ryan          Ridgewood,NJ       23 M   R     47:42.98  7:40 135/525   M20-24:6/13      56.27     47:23.78  
 163.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   R     47:44.26  7:40 28/409    F15-19:3/9       65.73     47:33.37  
 164.Toshitaka Uemura     Ramsey,NJ          49 M         47:44.90  7:41 136/525   M45-49:21/78     63.78     47:41.96  
 165.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       47:47.61  7:41 137/525   M60-64:4/33      71.09     47:44.73  
 166.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M U       47:51.37  7:42 138/525   M60-64:5/33      70.38     47:38.68  
 167.Marek Zyla           Clifton,NJ         62 M         47:57.25  7:43 139/525   M60-64:6/33      70.86     47:45.21  
 168.Mikey Portela        Paterson,NJ        26 M         47:57.88  7:43 140/525   M25-29:11/29     55.98     47:36.51  
 169.Elizabeth Unanue     Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   R     47:58.54  7:43 29/409    F20-24:5/23      63.23     47:50.19  
 170.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          43 M         48:02.40  7:43 141/525   M40-44:22/77     60.49     47:56.03  
 171.Tom Liebau           Long Beach,NY      48 M         48:05.33  7:44 142/525   M45-49:22/78     62.82     47:58.20  
 172.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U       48:08.37  7:44 30/409    F50-54:2/48      71.38     48:06.69  
 173.Ibrahim Incoglu      Jersey City,NJ     37 M         48:12.44  7:45 143/525   M35-39:22/68     57.65     48:06.45  
 174.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      53 M         48:15.75  7:46 144/525   M50-54:21/71     65.17     47:56.47  
 175.William Griffith     Airmont,NY         60 M         48:16.24  7:46 145/525   M60-64:7/33      69.16     48:01.27  
 176.Matt Wey             Hohokus,NJ         22 M         48:16.74  7:46 146/525   M20-24:7/13      55.64     48:09.96  
 177.Frank Cosentino      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     48:17.00  7:46 147/525   M45-49:23/78     62.57     48:15.34  
 178.Diego Jimenez        West Orange,NJ     28 M         48:18.29  7:46 148/525   M25-29:12/29     55.59     47:36.97  
 179.John Tobin           Montclair,NJ       44 M         48:20.81  7:46 149/525   M40-44:23/77     60.57     47:29.13  
 180.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     48:22.81  7:47 150/525   M40-44:24/77     60.53     48:16.76  
 181.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       48:24.87  7:47 31/409    F50-54:3/48      74.66     48:19.43  
 182.Tom Mathews          W. Caldwell,NJ     52 M         48:27.03  7:47 151/525   M50-54:22/71     64.39     48:20.08  
 183.Marcelo Mendez       Englewood,NJ       55 M         48:28.67  7:48 152/525   M55-59:12/46     65.98     48:25.44  
 184.Lynsey Jackson       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     48:30.70  7:48 32/409    F30-34:5/47      62.94     48:14.81  
 185.Matthew Guy          Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         48:38.05  7:49 153/525   M30-34:14/43     55.85     47:54.10  
 186.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     48:40.23  7:49 154/525   M35-39:23/68     57.10     48:14.51  
 187.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   R     48:40.35  7:49 155/525   M15-19:4/9       58.57     48:10.53  
 188.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       48:48.55  7:51 33/409    F50-54:4/48      71.28     48:43.18  
 189.Mark Cason           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     48:50.10  7:51 156/525   M45-49:24/78     62.36     48:36.28  
 190.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     48:51.15  7:51 34/409    F35-39:3/72      62.91     48:42.10  
 191.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       41 F         48:52.45  7:51 35/409    F40-44:6/73      64.54     48:45.15  
 192.Stu Shilitz          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U       48:56.04  7:52 157/525   M50-54:23/71     63.76     48:39.09  
 193.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       51 M         48:57.74  7:52 158/525   M50-54:24/71     63.21     48:54.85  
 194.Kathy Iwasaki        Weehawken,NJ       54 F         48:58.51  7:52 36/409    F50-54:5/48      73.80     48:50.64  
 195.Kento Nagao          Secaucus,NJ        14 M         49:00.35  7:53 159/525   M10-14:3/12      60.27     48:16.57  
 196.Katie Irwin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 F         49:02.24  7:53 37/409    F25-29:4/38      61.86     48:38.47  
 197.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    34 F         49:05.93  7:54 38/409    F30-34:6/47      62.19     48:58.25  
 198.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U       49:06.03  7:54 39/409    F40-44:7/73      64.24     48:53.04  
 199.Brett Lancaster      Montebello,NY      47 M         49:08.52  7:54 160/525   M45-49:25/78     60.99     48:49.41  
 200.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F U       49:13.45  7:55 40/409    F50-54:6/48      70.68     48:48.34  
 201.Omer Khakwany        Allendale,NJ       42 M         49:14.71  7:55 161/525   M40-44:25/77     58.56     49:06.83  
 202.Jen Selverian        Florham Park,NJ    38 F         49:14.92  7:55 41/409    F35-39:4/72      62.95     48:23.87  
 203.Brian Harmer         Hawthorne Nj,      39 M         49:15.39  7:55 162/525   M35-39:24/68     57.25     48:43.80  
 204.Silverio Vega        North Bergen,NJ    55 M         49:15.88  7:55 163/525   M55-59:13/46     64.92     48:57.73  
 205.Pete Kaye            Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     49:18.70  7:56 164/525   M35-39:25/68     55.97     48:55.64  
 206.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U       49:21.85  7:56 165/525   M70-74:1/8       75.23     49:08.62  
 207.Robert Deleon        Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     49:21.91  7:56 166/525   M35-39:26/68     56.29     49:00.12  
 208.Reginald Staco       New York,NY        33 M         49:22.13  7:56 167/525   M30-34:15/43     55.02     49:02.59  
 209.Josh Daniel          Park Ridge,NJ      29 M         49:22.24  7:56 168/525   M25-29:13/29     54.43     49:06.46  
 210.Robert Briganti      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         49:26.67  7:57 169/525   M45-49:26/78     60.15     49:16.15  
 211.Valerie Cole         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F U       49:27.29  7:57 42/409    F40-44:8/73      64.22     49:13.13  
 212.Keith Morrissey      Highland Lakes,NJ  30 M U       49:28.31  7:57 170/525   M30-34:16/43     54.41     49:25.04  
 213.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         38 M U       49:29.75  7:57 171/525   M35-39:27/68     56.55     49:18.78  
 214.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         39 F         49:33.74  7:58 43/409    F35-39:5/72      62.87     49:22.74  
 215.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          44 M U       49:37.80  7:59 172/525   M40-44:26/77     59.00     49:19.73  
 216.Richard Joel Jr.     Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     49:39.58  7:59 173/525   M40-44:27/77     58.97     49:04.14  
 217.Craig Stapleton      Union,NJ           52 M         49:41.11  7:59 174/525   M50-54:25/71     62.79     49:27.60  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 218.Lisa Demarco         Hohokus,NJ         36 F         49:43.75  8:00 44/409    F35-39:6/72      61.80     49:04.12  
 219.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     49:46.49  8:00 45/409    F40-44:9/73      62.97     49:34.32  
 220.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     49:46.78  8:00 46/409    F40-44:10/73     63.36     49:35.63  
 221.Glenn Johnson        Exeter,NH          62 M         49:47.30  8:00 175/525   M60-64:8/33      68.25     49:35.29  
 222.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    52 M         49:47.66  8:00 176/525   M50-54:26/71     62.66     49:20.08  
 223.Bruce Mazie          Wayne,NJ           52 M         49:49.15  8:01 177/525   M50-54:27/71     62.62     48:52.11  
 224.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       49:49.99  8:01 47/409    F50-54:7/48      71.60     49:44.21  
 225.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U       49:53.31  8:01 48/409    F55-59:2/21      74.38     49:36.20  
 226.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     38 F         49:53.35  8:01 49/409    F35-39:7/72      62.14     49:51.14  
 227.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       49:55.05  8:02 178/525   M50-54:28/71     63.54     49:47.49  
 228.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        37 F         49:55.57  8:02 50/409    F35-39:8/72      61.81     49:31.51  
 229.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         49:56.30  8:02 179/525   M40-44:28/77     57.75     49:26.87  
 230.Paul Goodman         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     49:58.03  8:02 180/525   M45-49:27/78     60.95     49:39.39  
 231.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U       49:58.16  8:02 51/409    F55-59:3/21      75.27     49:54.39  
 232.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       8  M   R     50:02.62  8:03 181/525   M 1- 9:1/4       70.79     49:24.39  
 233.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         50:06.54  8:03 52/409    F35-39:9/72      62.19     49:59.34  
 234.Andrew Wilson        Wyckoff,NJ         18 M         50:07.48  8:04 182/525   M15-19:5/9       55.39     49:56.24  
 235.Kevin Entwistle      Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   R     50:07.59  8:04 183/525   M15-19:6/9       54.71     49:42.29  
 236.Emily Brown          Wyckoff,NJ         19 F         50:08.56  8:04 53/409    F15-19:4/9       60.73     49:57.31  
 237.Fred Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R     50:09.44  8:04 184/525   M50-54:29/71     62.71     49:55.29  
 238.Karen Matesic        Paramus,NJ         42 F         50:11.53  8:04 54/409    F40-44:11/73     63.28     49:50.52  
 239.Maria Interlandi     Suffern,NY         37 F         50:11.56  8:04 55/409    F35-39:10/72     61.48     49:56.83  
 240.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M U       50:12.63  8:04 185/525   M60-64:9/33      66.49     49:50.78  
 241.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         50:13.18  8:04 186/525   M45-49:28/78     59.22     50:03.15  
 242.Karyn Schoenherr     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     50:16.52  8:05 56/409    F35-39:11/72     61.13     50:00.27  
 243.Elizabeth Mccarthy   Ridgewood,NJ       37 F U R     50:17.86  8:05 57/409    F35-39:12/72     61.35     50:02.72  
 244.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   R     50:20.47  8:06 58/409    F60-64:1/5       77.87     50:15.02  
 245.Richard Diamond      Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     50:22.88  8:06 187/525   M35-39:28/68     55.97     50:03.36  
 246.Jason Hutchinson     Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     50:23.73  8:06 188/525   M40-44:29/77     57.23     50:19.17  
 247.Devon Clark          Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         50:23.88  8:06 59/409    F20-24:6/23      60.19     50:11.61  
 248.Sean Lynaugh         Hawthorne,NJ       29 M         50:25.11  8:06 189/525   M25-29:14/29     53.30     50:01.59  
 249.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U       50:27.81  8:07 190/525   M60-64:10/33     66.74     50:18.14  
 250.Tim Meaney           Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     50:34.07  8:08 191/525   M35-39:29/68     55.77     50:16.46  
 251.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         38 F         50:36.01  8:08 60/409    F35-39:13/72     61.26     50:16.83  
 252.Fenimore Borbor      West Ny,NJ         46 M         50:38.39  8:08 192/525   M45-49:29/78     58.73     50:35.84  
 253.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      49 F         50:38.43  8:08 61/409    F45-49:6/54      67.02     50:25.31  
 254.David Peck           Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         50:38.70  8:09 193/525   M40-44:30/77     56.52     49:59.23  
 255.Brica Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     50:39.40  8:09 194/525   M40-44:31/77     56.51     50:27.00  
 256.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F         50:39.67  8:09 62/409    F45-49:7/54      64.86     50:25.62  
 257.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         50:41.87  8:09 63/409    F40-44:12/73     62.64     50:23.90  
 258.Walter Vester        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     50:42.52  8:09 195/525   M40-44:32/77     57.30     50:22.03  
 259.Louis Ficarra        Oakland,NJ         42 M         50:45.95  8:10 196/525   M40-44:33/77     56.81     50:39.07  
 260.Silvio Manziano      Waldwick Nj,NJ     39 M         50:48.25  8:10 197/525   M35-39:30/68     55.51     50:41.64  
 261.Daniel Anderson      Ridgewood,NJ       28 M   R     50:53.54  8:11 198/525   M25-29:15/29     52.76     50:45.09  
 262.Paul Ruffin          Midland Park,NJ    57 M         50:54.72  8:11 199/525   M55-59:14/46     63.89     50:32.29  
 263.Deirdre Desteno      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     50:56.03  8:11 64/409    F35-39:14/72     61.18     50:47.77  
 264.Brooke Fricke        New York,NY        32 F         50:56.42  8:11 65/409    F30-34:7/47      59.69     50:45.41  
 265.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  56 M         50:57.06  8:11 200/525   M55-59:15/46     63.31     50:45.13  
 266.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M         50:57.94  8:12 201/525   M35-39:31/68     53.82     50:53.87  
 267.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M         50:58.70  8:12 202/525   M40-44:34/77     56.57     50:30.65  
 268.Vadim Filatov        Jersey City,NJ     21 M         51:01.53  8:12 203/525   M20-24:8/13      52.83     50:26.88  
 269.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       51:03.26  8:12 204/525   M50-54:30/71     60.62     50:44.10  
 270.Laura Vitelli        ,                  99 F         51:04.01  8:13 66/409    NO AGE:1/2        0.00     50:51.90  
 271.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M         51:05.69  8:13 205/525   M70-74:2/8       71.80     51:05.27  
 272.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    28 F         51:06.89  8:13 67/409    F25-29:5/38      59.34     50:58.87  
 273.David Pearson        Dumont,NJ          33 M         51:07.99  8:13 206/525   M30-34:17/43     53.12     50:41.96  
 274.Tom Yu               Montvale,NJ        66 M         51:11.42  8:14 207/525   M65-69:4/23      68.83     50:55.67  
 275.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       51:11.56  8:14 208/525   M45-49:30/78     59.49     50:59.34  
 276.Doug Seamster        Hawthorne,NJ       30 M         51:11.91  8:14 209/525   M30-34:18/43     52.57     50:07.12  
 277.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M U       51:16.24  8:15 210/525   M70-74:3/8       71.55     51:11.55  
 278.Carol Springsteen    Rivervale,NJ       53 F         51:18.59  8:15 68/409    F50-54:8/48      69.54     51:12.06  
 279.Tomas Hernandez      Oradell,NJ         39 M         51:21.06  8:15 211/525   M35-39:32/68     54.92     50:24.85  
 280.Jeff Rehain          Ramsey,NJ          46 M         51:22.90  8:16 212/525   M45-49:31/78     57.88     51:03.62  
 281.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 M         51:23.76  8:16 213/525   M45-49:32/78     57.87     51:02.12  
 282.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         36 F         51:24.09  8:16 69/409    F35-39:15/72     59.79     50:39.83  
 283.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       51:24.53  8:16 214/525   M45-49:33/78     58.76     51:03.74  
 284.Meaghan Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   R     51:25.64  8:16 70/409    F30-34:8/47      59.24     50:59.89  
 285.Felipe Velazquez     River Edge,NJ      43 M         51:26.66  8:16 215/525   M40-44:35/77     56.49     50:51.41  
 286.Laura Hultman        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     51:29.59  8:17 71/409    F40-44:13/73     61.25     51:23.68  
 287.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       51:30.58  8:17 216/525   M60-64:11/33     65.97     51:20.83  
 288.Robert Mcmanus       Paterson,NJ        50 M         51:36.51  8:18 217/525   M50-54:31/71     59.48     50:44.61  
 289.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U       51:36.60  8:18 72/409    F40-44:14/73     61.11     51:25.56  
 290.Morgan Repetto       Wyckoff,NJ         19 F         51:37.94  8:18 73/409    F15-19:5/9       58.98     51:26.77  
 291.Michael Hofstetter   Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     51:40.64  8:19 218/525   M45-49:34/78     58.00     50:59.71  
 292.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R     51:40.72  8:19 74/409    F45-49:8/54      64.93     51:29.04  
 293.Norberto Soto        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     51:42.09  8:19 219/525   M40-44:36/77     55.37     51:11.52  
 294.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         43 F         51:45.10  8:19 75/409    F40-44:15/73     61.83     51:25.86  
 295.Jessica Pansini      Ramsey,            27 F         51:47.23  8:20 76/409    F25-29:6/38      58.57     51:17.18  
 296.Caroline Chow        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     51:48.18  8:20 77/409    F35-39:16/72     59.12     51:40.21  
 297.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     51:50.30  8:20 220/525   M45-49:35/78     56.92     51:39.56  
 298.Steven Marsh         New City,NY        56 M         51:51.62  8:20 221/525   M55-59:16/46     62.20     51:41.45  
 299.Christopher Armen    River Edge,NJ      46 M         51:53.98  8:21 222/525   M45-49:36/78     57.30     51:29.21  
 300.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M         51:55.95  8:21 223/525   M50-54:32/71     61.08     51:55.70  
 301.Paola Shaddow        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     51:56.63  8:21 78/409    F40-44:16/73     60.34     51:27.12  
 302.Amanda Steen         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     51:56.75  8:21 79/409    F45-49:9/54      62.66     51:33.68  
 303.Luis Santos          Montvale,NJ        39 M         51:57.90  8:21 224/525   M35-39:33/68     54.27     51:44.91  
 304.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         51:59.56  8:22 80/409    F50-54:9/48      66.09     51:44.29  
 305.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U       52:00.91  8:22 81/409    F35-39:17/72     59.08     51:58.64  
 306.Katie Reis           Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     52:01.25  8:22 82/409    F10-14:1/7       61.94     51:41.76  
 307.Chris Pesce          Emerson,NJ         39 M         52:02.43  8:22 225/525   M35-39:34/68     54.19     51:36.46  
 308.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       50 M         52:05.17  8:22 226/525   M50-54:33/71     58.93     51:24.39  
 309.Frank Funiciello     Wayne,NJ           36 M         52:06.95  8:23 227/525   M35-39:35/68     52.95     51:12.38  
 310.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M         52:09.03  8:23 228/525   M10-14:4/12      56.63     51:59.83  
 311.Daniel Kirsch        Hasckensack,NJ     69 M U       52:09.85  8:23 229/525   M65-69:5/23      69.54     52:07.57  
 312.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          52 M         52:12.50  8:24 230/525   M50-54:34/71     59.76     52:10.32  
 313.Stephen Schultheis   Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     52:12.77  8:24 231/525   M35-39:36/68     52.86     51:19.06  
 314.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        29 M U       52:14.83  8:24 232/525   M25-29:16/29     51.44     52:11.13  
 315.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         32 F         52:15.29  8:24 83/409    F30-34:9/47      58.19     51:55.45  
 316.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          40 M         52:15.36  8:24 233/525   M40-44:37/77     54.37     51:20.91  
 317.Erik Mech            Jersey City,NJ     31 M         52:18.44  8:25 234/525   M30-34:19/43     51.58     51:44.38  
 318.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F         52:19.47  8:25 84/409    F30-34:10/47     58.22     51:46.40  
 319.Laura Murphy         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     52:20.07  8:25 85/409    F35-39:18/72     59.23     52:04.95  
 320.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U       52:25.40  8:26 235/525   M60-64:12/33     64.82     52:23.00  
 321.Hany Kamel           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     52:27.09  8:26 236/525   M40-44:38/77     54.16     52:19.25  
 322.David Klein          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     52:30.57  8:27 237/525   M45-49:37/78     56.20     52:07.60  
 323.Andrew Schmidt       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   R     52:33.27  8:27 238/525   M30-34:20/43     51.49     52:07.74  
 324.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M U       52:36.03  8:27 239/525   M55-59:17/46     62.37     52:31.33  
 325.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       45 F         52:37.65  8:28 86/409    F45-49:10/54     61.85     52:09.64  
 326.Jeff Wojcik          Audubon,PA         57 M         52:39.36  8:28 240/525   M55-59:18/46     61.78     52:39.36  
 327.Christopher Wojcik   Audubon,PA         27 M         52:39.62  8:28 241/525   M25-29:17/29     50.99     52:12.96  
 328.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        51 M U       52:41.43  8:28 242/525   M50-54:35/71     58.73     52:17.94  
 329.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       52:43.25  8:29 243/525   M45-49:38/78     55.97     52:37.34  
 330.Christina Knapp      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     52:43.93  8:29 87/409    F35-39:19/72     58.28     52:30.05  
 331.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          42 F         52:45.15  8:29 88/409    F40-44:17/73     60.20     52:45.15  
 332.Oguz Bakkal          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   R     52:46.20  8:29 244/525   M30-34:21/43     51.28     52:20.32  
 333.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 36 M         52:47.33  8:29 245/525   M35-39:37/68     52.28     52:36.43  
 334.Ron Baran            Pompon Plains,NJ   49 M         52:49.55  8:30 246/525   M45-49:39/78     57.65     52:31.45  
 335.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M         52:52.04  8:30 247/525   M45-49:40/78     55.82     52:22.22  
 336.Hannah Fishbein      Ridgewood,NJ       11 F   R     52:56.91  8:31 89/409    F10-14:2/7       64.47     52:39.64  
 337.Maria Dasilva        Lyndhurst,NJ       53 F         52:57.41  8:31 90/409    F50-54:10/48     67.38     52:55.17  
 338.Andrew Hirschfeld    Glen Rock,NJ       47 M         52:57.66  8:31 248/525   M45-49:41/78     56.59     52:44.00  
 339.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       41 F U       52:58.78  8:31 91/409    F40-44:18/73     59.53     52:49.88  
 340.Tim Mcsherry         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     52:59.10  8:31 249/525   M35-39:38/68     52.45     52:20.78  
 341.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M         53:00.19  8:31 250/525   M50-54:36/71     58.39     52:39.42  
 342.Stephanie Dirubba    East Rutherford,NJ 25 F         53:00.62  8:31 92/409    F25-29:7/38      57.22     52:01.71  
 343.Molly Walter         Hawthorne,NJ       32 F         53:01.06  8:31 93/409    F30-34:11/47     57.35     52:14.42  
 344.Andrea Coughlin      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         53:03.08  8:32 94/409    F40-44:19/73     59.08     52:32.76  
 345.Colleen O'brien      Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F         53:04.20  8:32 95/409    F35-39:20/72     58.41     52:34.06  
 346.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       53:04.24  8:32 251/525   M60-64:13/33     63.46     52:19.65  
 347.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        37 F         53:05.35  8:32 96/409    F35-39:21/72     58.12     52:54.54  
 348.Doug Henschen        Harrington Park,NJ 50 M         53:06.44  8:32 252/525   M50-54:37/71     57.80     52:51.26  
 349.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       53:11.35  8:33 253/525   M65-69:6/23      68.20     52:57.88  
 350.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   R     53:12.55  8:33 97/409    F50-54:11/48     64.58     52:54.55  
 351.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F         53:13.72  8:33 98/409    F50-54:12/48     66.19     52:53.03  
 352.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U       53:16.06  8:34 254/525   M45-49:42/78     57.17     53:05.53  
 353.Stephen Haas         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     53:17.11  8:34 255/525   M45-49:43/78     55.38     52:36.68  
 354.Dan Gorczycki        Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         53:19.20  8:34 256/525   M45-49:44/78     57.11     53:19.20  
 355.Christopher Fitzgera Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     53:19.47  8:34 257/525   M35-39:39/68     52.11     53:03.60  
 356.Scott Markowitz      Ringwood,NJ        33 M         53:20.93  8:35 258/525   M30-34:22/43     50.91     52:38.57  
 357.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         35 F         53:22.14  8:35 99/409    F35-39:22/72     57.39     52:59.60  
 358.Toki Kawasumi        Dumont,NJ          53 M         53:22.46  8:35 259/525   M50-54:38/71     58.93     53:18.86  
 359.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          57 M U       53:22.50  8:35 260/525   M55-59:19/46     60.95     52:45.69  
 360.Lorie Post           North Haledon,NJ   38 F         53:23.99  8:35 100/409   F35-39:23/72     58.05     53:16.01  
 361.Susumu Hirota        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     53:25.98  8:35 261/525   M40-44:39/77     54.38     53:01.41  
 362.Michelle Griffith    Glen Rock,NJ       43 F         53:26.23  8:35 101/409   F40-44:20/73     59.88     53:00.74  
 363.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           54 M         53:26.46  8:36 262/525   M50-54:39/71     59.35     53:14.84  
 364.Melissa Case         Glen Rock,NJ       29 F         53:27.75  8:36 102/409   F25-29:8/38      56.74     53:02.31  
 365.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U       53:29.12  8:36 263/525   M70-74:4/8       70.37     52:31.18  
 366.Michael Blair        Ringwood,NJ        42 M         53:29.37  8:36 264/525   M40-44:40/77     53.92     53:15.92  
 367.Bruce Tripido        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     53:30.62  8:36 265/525   M40-44:41/77     53.90     53:09.84  
 368.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 62 M         53:32.35  8:36 266/525   M60-64:14/33     63.47     53:30.96  
 369.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     53:33.24  8:37 103/409   F45-49:11/54     60.78     52:58.68  
 370.Sal Sofia            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     53:35.31  8:37 267/525   M40-44:42/77     54.65     53:11.63  
 371.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F         53:35.48  8:37 104/409   F45-49:12/54     60.74     53:22.02  
 372.Paul Comper          Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     53:36.31  8:37 268/525   M30-34:23/43     50.90     53:04.58  
 373.Daria Fox            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 F         53:36.78  8:37 105/409   F40-44:21/73     59.24     53:27.87  
 374.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       53:39.21  8:38 106/409   F60-64:2/5       77.42     53:28.54  
 375.Glenn Alba           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M U R     53:40.27  8:38 269/525   M40-44:43/77     52.93     53:21.84  
 376.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     53:40.54  8:38 270/525   M40-44:44/77     52.93     53:30.31  
 377.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        57 M         53:41.65  8:38 271/525   M55-59:20/46     60.58     53:38.51  
 378.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U       53:42.27  8:38 272/525   M60-64:15/33     63.84     53:33.55  
 379.Ken Autore           Wantage,NJ         39 M U       53:45.56  8:39 273/525   M35-39:40/68     52.46     53:13.14  
 380.Jill Hamilton        Toronto,ON         57 F         53:48.87  8:39 107/409   F55-59:4/21      69.89     53:20.32  
 381.Philip Wisener       Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   R     53:49.87  8:39 274/525   M55-59:21/46     60.43     53:21.16  
 382.Megan Dolan          Hoboken,NJ         32 F         53:50.04  8:39 108/409   F30-34:12/47     56.48     53:48.37  
 383.Anthony D'ambrosio   Hohokus,NJ         39 M         53:50.92  8:39 275/525   M35-39:41/68     52.37     53:07.78  
 384.Cheryl Lavaglia      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     53:52.53  8:40 109/409   F45-49:13/54     60.42     53:48.37  
 385.Antonella Lia        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     53:52.90  8:40 110/409   F40-44:22/73     58.17     53:45.91  
 386.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       50 M         53:53.60  8:40 276/525   M50-54:40/71     56.96     53:26.33  
 387.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M         53:56.27  8:40 277/525   M50-54:41/71     57.38     53:31.88  
 388.Andy Lopez           Bronx,NY           32 M         53:58.49  8:41 278/525   M30-34:24/43     50.14     52:52.78  
 389.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U       53:58.74  8:41 111/409   F35-39:24/72     56.74     53:44.20  
 390.Dan Graziano         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     53:59.51  8:41 279/525   M35-39:42/68     52.23     53:15.55  
 391.Alice Diamond        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     54:00.15  8:41 112/409   F45-49:14/54     61.46     53:51.72  
 392.Kathy Bley           Verona,NJ          51 F         54:07.23  8:42 113/409   F50-54:13/48     64.28     54:05.51  
 393.Michael Parker       Succasunna,NJ      54 M         54:10.00  8:43 280/525   M50-54:42/71     58.56     54:06.05  
 394.Matthew Baron        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     54:13.16  8:43 281/525   M15-19:7/9       51.85     53:57.03  
 395.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,NJ      41 M         54:13.61  8:43 282/525   M40-44:45/77     52.79     53:22.81  
 396.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       33 M         54:14.22  8:43 283/525   M30-34:25/43     50.08     53:29.05  
 397.Steven Bermack       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         54:16.30  8:44 284/525   M40-44:46/77     52.74     53:42.72  
 398.Greg Langa           Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     54:16.48  8:44 285/525   M40-44:47/77     52.74     53:59.24  
 399.Cindy Callahan       Glen Rock,NJ       40 F         54:21.24  8:44 114/409   F40-44:23/73     57.66     54:05.40  
 400.Chris Belknop        Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         54:21.61  8:44 286/525   M40-44:48/77     53.46     53:29.16  
 401.Steven Clifford      Park Ridge,NJ      35 M         54:21.77  8:44 287/525   M35-39:43/68     50.46     53:46.98  
 402.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        40 M         54:22.13  8:44 288/525   M40-44:49/77     52.25     53:36.87  
 403.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M         54:25.15  8:45 289/525   M65-69:7/23      66.66     53:59.96  
 404.Carlos Rosso         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     54:25.61  8:45 290/525   M35-39:44/68     51.43     54:08.62  
 405.Abbie Klein          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     54:26.59  8:45 115/409   F35-39:25/72     57.24     54:03.19  
 406.Derek Gamble         Ramsey,NJ          34 M         54:27.43  8:45 291/525   M30-34:26/43     50.11     54:10.68  
 407.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F         54:27.70  8:45 116/409   F45-49:15/54     59.77     53:34.25  
 408.Rob Goretsky         Hoboken,NJ         30 M         54:28.80  8:46 292/525   M30-34:27/43     49.41     53:45.72  
 409.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F         54:31.03  8:46 117/409   F45-49:16/54     60.27     54:17.06  
 410.Ira Reiss            Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         54:31.44  8:46 293/525   M40-44:50/77     53.29     53:49.23  
 411.Maria Torre          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F         54:31.50  8:46 118/409   F40-44:24/73     57.85     54:17.04  
 412.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     59 M         54:31.88  8:46 294/525   M55-59:22/46     60.69     54:04.78  
 413.Seth Page            Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M         54:32.55  8:46 295/525   M40-44:51/77     52.09     54:20.31  
 414.Michael Petruzzi     Mahwah,NJ          33 M         54:35.57  8:47 296/525   M30-34:28/43     49.75     54:20.07  
 415.Dave Barry           Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     54:36.37  8:47 297/525   M35-39:45/68     50.24     54:00.70  
 416.Melissa Barry        Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   R     54:36.91  8:47 119/409   F30-34:13/47     55.78     54:01.24  
 417.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         54:39.80  8:47 298/525   M45-49:45/78     54.83     54:21.55  
 418.Braden Jancek        Hoboken,NJ         32 M         54:41.36  8:48 299/525   M30-34:29/43     49.48     54:14.51  
 419.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:43.31  8:48 300/525   NO AGE:3/8        0.00     54:33.71  
 420.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           49 M         54:43.48  8:48 301/525   M45-49:46/78     55.65     54:11.86  
 421.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F U       54:45.75  8:48 120/409   F30-34:14/47     55.45     54:35.96  
 422.Ray Bondy            Wyckoff,NJ         73 M         54:46.07  8:48 302/525   M70-74:5/8       69.73     54:33.98  
 423.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F         54:46.55  8:48 121/409   F35-39:26/72     56.33     53:54.21  
 424.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U       54:47.13  8:49 303/525   M50-54:43/71     56.95     54:42.57  
 425.Jennifer Contrucci   Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R     54:47.76  8:49 122/409   F40-44:25/73     57.96     54:39.67  
 426.Roger Juppe          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     54:49.62  8:49 304/525   M45-49:47/78     55.10     54:22.08  
 427.Suzanne Bouchard     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       35 F         54:50.10  8:49 123/409   F35-39:27/72     55.85     54:22.51  
 428.Jacob Seltzer        Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M         54:50.21  8:49 305/525   M15-19:8/9       51.98     54:46.73  
 429.Tina Tilyou          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R     54:50.90  8:49 124/409   F40-44:26/73     57.90     54:11.41  
 430.Abernethy Jack       Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   R     54:51.22  8:49 306/525   M55-59:23/46     58.80     54:39.38  
 431.Keith Hoeler         Parsippany,NJ      43 M         54:53.70  8:50 307/525   M40-44:52/77     52.93     54:12.64  
 432.Jim E Martin         Courtlandt Mano,NY 64 M         54:55.18  8:50 308/525   M60-64:16/33     62.99     54:42.73  
 433.Maria Hutchinson     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     54:56.66  8:50 125/409   F30-34:15/47     55.57     54:51.94  
 434.Mark Sotsky          Scarsdale,NY       56 M         54:57.23  8:50 309/525   M55-59:24/46     58.70     54:29.53  
 435.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   R     54:57.24  8:50 310/525   M50-54:44/71     56.77     54:57.24  
 436.Jon Sabino           Wayne,NJ           43 M         54:58.69  8:50 311/525   M40-44:53/77     52.85     54:22.71  
 437.Jeff Lewis           Norwalk,CT         39 M         54:59.61  8:51 312/525   M35-39:46/68     51.28     54:39.74  
 438.Joe Pardavila        E. Rutherford,NJ   37 M         55:02.88  8:51 313/525   M35-39:47/68     50.48     54:54.31  
 439.Caren Sinclaire-kay  Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R     55:03.48  8:51 126/409   F40-44:27/73     57.68     54:42.02  
 440.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M U       55:03.94  8:51 314/525   M35-39:48/68     49.82     54:24.57  
 441.Christopher Lee      Teaneck,NJ         33 M         55:04.92  8:51 315/525   M30-34:30/43     49.31     54:52.03  
 442.Sheba Bellazain-harr Riverside,CT       36 F         55:07.08  8:52 127/409   F35-39:28/72     55.76     54:18.68  
 443.Amy Devincentis      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     55:07.68  8:52 128/409   F35-39:29/72     55.75     54:34.80  
 444.David Guerriero      Rivervale,NJ       37 M         55:08.26  8:52 316/525   M35-39:49/68     50.40     54:19.50  
 445.Fotinos Panagakos    Nj  07016,NJ       48 M U       55:08.46  8:52 317/525   M45-49:48/78     54.79     54:24.44  
 446.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   R     55:09.13  8:52 318/525   M55-59:25/46     58.49     54:38.00  
 447.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F U       55:09.37  8:52 129/409   F25-29:9/38      55.00     55:05.08  
 448.Peter Drees          Ridgewood,NJ       24 M   R     55:09.53  8:52 319/525   M20-24:9/13      48.68     54:26.07  
 449.Jean Dipaolo         Mahwah,NJ          33 F         55:09.67  8:52 130/409   F30-34:16/47     55.23     55:09.67  
 450.Lori Guerriero       Rivervale,NJ       36 F         55:12.18  8:53 131/409   F35-39:30/72     55.67     54:24.13  
 451.Denise Clifford      Park Ridge,NJ      34 F         55:18.51  8:54 132/409   F30-34:17/47     55.21     54:45.24  
 452.Joseph Gerber        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M U       55:19.90  8:54 320/525   M40-44:54/77     52.52     55:14.70  
 453.Sean Donohue         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M U R     55:21.29  8:54 321/525   M35-39:50/68     50.20     54:39.11  
 454.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F         55:22.06  8:54 133/409   F45-49:17/54     59.95     55:12.16  
 455.Paul Greene          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     55:22.71  8:54 322/525   M45-49:49/78     54.55     54:31.69  
 456.Dave Hall            Harrington Park,NJ 54 M         55:23.82  8:54 323/525   M50-54:45/71     57.26     54:46.12  
 457.Kerry Irwin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 F         55:25.76  8:55 134/409   F20-24:7/23      54.75     55:02.61  
 458.Christopher Hugo     Bergenfield,NJ     38 M         55:25.97  8:55 324/525   M35-39:51/68     50.50     54:53.22  
 459.Vlarcem Eltaki       Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M         55:26.16  8:55 325/525   M30-34:31/43     49.22     54:56.79  
 460.Jean Sorabella       Morristown,NJ      41 F         55:26.75  8:55 135/409   F40-44:28/73     56.89     54:58.10  
 461.Bart Rekucki         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   R     55:29.23  8:55 326/525   M20-24:10/13     48.58     55:27.66  
 462.Arina Trifonova      North Bergen,NJ    23 F         55:31.37  8:56 136/409   F20-24:8/23      54.63     55:09.78  
 463.Phil Whang           River Edge,NJ      37 M         55:32.13  8:56 327/525   M35-39:52/68     50.04     55:26.09  
 464.Rebecca Kingston     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     55:40.33  8:57 137/409   F35-39:31/72     55.97     55:17.06  
 465.Chris Neborsky       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     55:41.09  8:57 328/525   M40-44:55/77     52.59     55:31.42  
 466.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         55:42.07  8:57 329/525   M45-49:50/78     52.98     55:32.17  
 467.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,         14 F   R     55:44.98  8:58 138/409   F10-14:3/7       57.80     55:04.05  
 468.Ed Snoad             Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         55:45.68  8:58 330/525   M45-49:51/78     52.92     54:44.13  
 469.Charlie Koontz       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     55:46.49  8:58 331/525   M10-14:5/12      54.13     55:39.01  
 470.Anna Kopp            Syracuse,NY        27 F         55:53.66  8:59 139/409   F25-29:10/38     54.27     54:59.71  
 471.Penelope Delucia     Parsippany,NJ      36 F         55:55.31  8:59 140/409   F35-39:32/72     54.96     55:35.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 472.Sharon Romain        Wayne,NJ           40 F         55:56.26  9:00 141/409   F40-44:29/73     56.03     55:23.83  
 473.John Gazzini         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     55:56.47  9:00 332/525   M40-44:56/77     52.35     55:39.91  
 474.Alessandro Zanazzi   Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M         55:56.52  9:00 333/525   M30-34:32/43     48.78     55:30.39  
 475.Allie Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       24 F   R     55:57.54  9:00 142/409   F20-24:9/23      54.21     55:17.87  
 476.Jason Possumato      Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   R     55:59.60  9:00 334/525   M25-29:18/29     48.00     55:16.28  
 477.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M         56:00.22  9:00 335/525   M60-64:17/33     60.14     55:54.52  
 478.Christian Wall       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     56:02.78  9:01 336/525   M35-39:53/68     49.58     55:42.56  
 479.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       56:04.43  9:01 337/525   M50-54:46/71     55.64     55:58.80  
 480.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          66 M         56:05.47  9:01 338/525   M65-69:8/23      62.82     55:47.98  
 481.Jill Crouther        Bronx,NY           31 F U       56:06.38  9:01 143/409   F30-34:18/47     54.12     55:46.42  
 482.Marc Harris          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     56:06.65  9:01 339/525   M40-44:57/77     51.01     55:42.70  
 483.Steven Scheider      Newton,NJ          56 M         56:09.71  9:02 340/525   M55-59:26/46     57.43     55:59.80  
 484.Jennifer Jorge       Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   R     56:10.40  9:02 144/409   F25-29:11/38     54.00     56:00.30  
 485.Sonja Vissur         Wyckoff,NJ         39 F         56:10.65  9:02 145/409   F35-39:33/72     55.47     55:54.24  
 486.Sara Beinstein       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     56:12.41  9:02 146/409   F45-49:18/54     59.05     55:51.54  
 487.Brooks Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R     56:13.87  9:02 341/525   M10-14:6/12      55.04     55:25.47  
 488.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F         56:14.01  9:02 147/409   F35-39:34/72     54.46     55:53.96  
 489.Guy Margalin         Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R     56:15.88  9:03 342/525   M50-54:47/71     55.91     56:08.79  
 490.Dave Obelkevich      New York,NY        68 M         56:22.64  9:04 343/525   M65-69:9/23      63.68     55:36.60  
 491.Heather Vimba        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R     56:22.88  9:04 148/409   F45-49:19/54     59.51     56:08.47  
 492.James Cator          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     56:24.11  9:04 344/525   M35-39:54/68     49.63     55:30.11  
 493.Lisa Gruenbaum       Little Falls,NJ    28 F         56:25.53  9:04 149/409   F25-29:12/38     53.76     56:19.38  
 494.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M         56:27.66  9:05 345/525   M50-54:48/71     54.81     56:23.35  
 495.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M U       56:27.74  9:05 346/525   M60-64:18/33     59.65     56:21.74  
 496.Gail Dickard         Oakland,NJ         48 F         56:27.91  9:05 150/409   F45-49:20/54     59.43     56:15.12  
 497.Lud Tummillo         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     56:28.76  9:05 347/525   M45-49:52/78     53.49     56:11.75  
 498.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         56:29.55  9:05 348/525   NO AGE:4/8        0.00     56:21.15  
 499.Elizabeth Urciuoli   Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F         56:30.47  9:05 151/409   F35-39:35/72     54.39     56:17.96  
 500.Meredith Sullivan    Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     56:32.18  9:05 152/409   F30-34:19/47     54.01     55:39.40  
 501.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       56:33.49  9:06 349/525   M65-69:10/23     63.48     56:27.65  
 502.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         56:34.80  9:06 350/525   M60-64:19/33     59.53     56:16.97  
 503.Catherine Chang      Demarest,NJ        41 F         56:35.27  9:06 153/409   F40-44:30/73     55.74     56:19.86  
 504.Brad Atkinson        Oakland,NJ         26 M         56:38.74  9:06 351/525   M25-29:19/29     47.40     56:15.37  
 505.Alyssa Becker        Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R     56:40.65  9:07 154/409   F40-44:31/73     56.92     56:32.02  
 506.Mike Casale          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   R     56:44.07  9:07 352/525   M10-14:7/12      52.06     56:25.58  
 507.Kim Devir            Ridgewood,         42 F   R     56:44.70  9:07 155/409   F40-44:32/73     55.97     55:48.07  
 508.Katherine Schwinn    Pearl River,NY     29 F         56:49.15  9:08 156/409   F25-29:13/38     53.39     56:34.32  
 509.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       56:51.40  9:09 157/409   F45-49:21/54     59.70     56:33.98  
 510.Anton Steiner        Wharton,NJ         57 M         56:51.41  9:09 353/525   M55-59:27/46     57.21     56:24.81  
 511.Maggie Green         Allendale,NJ       32 F         56:52.17  9:09 158/409   F30-34:20/47     53.47     56:04.83  
 512.Liz Henky            Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   R     56:55.96  9:09 159/409   F30-34:21/47     53.41     56:35.84  
 513.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       44 F         56:56.15  9:09 160/409   F40-44:33/73     56.66     56:25.37  
 514.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   R     56:56.50  9:09 161/409   F50-54:14/48     61.10     56:38.10  
 515.James Lawrence       Glen Rock,NJ       47 M         56:57.21  9:09 354/525   M45-49:53/78     52.63     56:33.56  
 516.Peter Casale         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     56:57.68  9:10 355/525   M50-54:49/71     53.89     56:39.31  
 517.Daniel Ware          Waldwick,NJ        37 M         56:57.75  9:10 356/525   M35-39:55/68     48.79     56:17.63  
 518.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        42 M U       56:58.55  9:10 357/525   M40-44:58/77     50.62     56:24.46  
 519.Suzanne Laffey       Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R     56:58.95  9:10 162/409   F35-39:36/72     54.15     56:18.89  
 520.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F         56:59.62  9:10 163/409   F35-39:37/72     53.74     56:14.52  
 521.Lyndsey Bardnell     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     57:03.75  9:11 164/409   F35-39:38/72     53.86     56:22.25  
 522.Kevin Collins        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     57:08.02  9:11 358/525   M45-49:54/78     51.65     56:19.30  
 523.Russ Salzberg        Wayne,NJ           60 M         57:09.09  9:11 359/525   M60-64:20/33     58.41     56:38.44  
 524.Mary Beth Digiacomo  Nutley,NJ          52 F         57:09.19  9:11 165/409   F50-54:15/48     61.64     56:48.14  
 525.Joel Homes           Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     57:09.69  9:11 360/525   M45-49:55/78     52.85     56:55.63  
 526.John Greenberg       North Haledon,NJ   53 M         57:10.31  9:12 361/525   M50-54:50/71     55.02     56:15.49  
 527.Daniel Delmonaco     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     57:13.77  9:12 362/525   M35-39:56/68     48.91     56:27.76  
 528.Erica Carter         Mahwah,NJ          38 F         57:15.48  9:12 166/409   F35-39:39/72     54.14     56:19.35  
 529.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       64 M U R     57:18.06  9:13 363/525   M60-64:21/33     60.38     56:55.74  
 530.Meredith Granwehr    Morristown,NJ      25 F         57:18.43  9:13 167/409   F25-29:14/38     52.93     56:40.28  
 531.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         51 F         57:18.90  9:13 168/409   F50-54:16/48     60.70     56:56.62  
 532.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       57:22.30  9:13 364/525   M70-74:6/8       64.73     57:09.47  
 533.Kristin Hall         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       27 F         57:23.71  9:14 169/409   F25-29:15/38     52.85     56:45.71  
 534.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F         57:23.90  9:14 170/409   F55-59:5/21      65.53     57:19.73  
 535.Shayna Jennings      Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     57:26.51  9:14 171/409   F10-14:4/7       56.09     56:44.25  
 536.Jeff Brooks          Towaco,NJ          47 M         57:28.71  9:15 365/525   M45-49:56/78     52.15     56:54.42  
 537.Richard Ramirez      North Bergen,NJ    27 M         57:30.06  9:15 366/525   M25-29:20/29     46.69     56:42.86  
 538.Susan Mcnair         Glen Rock,NJ       32 F         57:31.61  9:15 172/409   F30-34:22/47     52.86     57:11.79  
 539.Stephanie Fleming    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     57:32.90  9:15 173/409   F40-44:34/73     54.46     57:12.63  
 540.Steven Drucker       North Haledon,NJ   36 M         57:33.22  9:15 367/525   M35-39:57/68     47.95     56:37.21  
 541.Karen Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         27 F         57:37.12  9:16 174/409   F25-29:16/38     52.64     57:27.72  
 542.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F         57:38.30  9:16 175/409   F10-14:5/7       56.83     57:14.28  
 543.Jen Kuo              Park Ridge,NJ      29 F         57:42.03  9:17 176/409   F25-29:17/38     52.57     57:15.93  
 544.Matt Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        29 M         57:43.37  9:17 368/525   M25-29:21/29     46.56     57:17.75  
 545.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hts,NJ    55 M         57:44.46  9:17 369/525   M55-59:28/46     55.39     57:11.62  
 546.Lauren Miller        Glen Rock,NJ       48 F         57:45.51  9:17 177/409   F45-49:22/54     58.09     57:14.70  
 547.Christina Konig      Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R     57:46.22  9:17 178/409   F40-44:35/73     55.85     57:10.95  
 548.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          34 M         57:47.15  9:17 370/525   M30-34:33/43     47.22     57:36.62  
 549.Yolanda Salazar      Bergenfield,NJ     99 F         57:47.57  9:18 179/409   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     57:10.74  
 550.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F         57:48.56  9:18 180/409   F55-59:6/21      65.06     57:34.69  
 551.Sandra Nestor-dainge Haskell,NJ         28 F         57:51.41  9:18 181/409   F25-29:18/38     52.43     57:19.55  
 552.Andrew Grover        Hoboken,NJ         32 M         57:54.84  9:19 371/525   M30-34:34/43     46.73     57:25.18  
 553.Cathryn Traphagen    Paramus,NJ         30 F         57:54.97  9:19 182/409   F30-34:23/47     52.39     57:23.63  
 554.Frank Tip            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     57:56.11  9:19 372/525   M40-44:59/77     50.55     57:19.92  
 555.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 38 F U       57:57.26  9:19 183/409   F35-39:40/72     53.49     57:23.25  
 556.Mike Bator           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       32 M         57:57.55  9:19 373/525   M30-34:35/43     46.69     57:20.01  
 557.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F         58:03.94  9:20 184/409   F35-39:41/72     53.39     57:39.30  
 558.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F         58:04.03  9:20 185/409   F55-59:7/21      64.77     57:58.45  
 559.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F         58:06.36  9:21 186/409   F35-39:42/72     53.11     57:39.39  
 560.Sally Skuric         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R     58:08.43  9:21 187/409   F40-44:36/73     54.63     57:59.33  
 561.Suzie Organista      Upper Montclair,NJ 43 F         58:08.54  9:21 188/409   F40-44:37/73     55.04     57:44.91  
 562.Jim Obrien           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R     58:10.67  9:21 374/525   M55-59:29/46     54.98     57:45.79  
 563.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         58:16.32  9:22 375/525   M45-49:57/78     52.26     57:24.09  
 564.Danielle Wright      Glen Rock,NJ       29 F         58:17.21  9:22 189/409   F25-29:19/38     52.04     56:54.20  
 565.Beatrice Davis       North Haledon,NJ   46 F         58:20.83  9:23 190/409   F45-49:23/54     56.31     57:48.01  
 566.David Rywelski       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     58:22.47  9:23 376/525   M35-39:58/68     48.31     57:44.23  
 567.Joe Diaz             Hackensack,NJ      31 M         58:24.18  9:23 377/525   M30-34:36/43     46.20     57:55.45  
 568.Matthew Feddock      Midland Park,NJ    31 M         58:24.40  9:23 378/525   M30-34:37/43     46.19     57:45.43  
 569.Michele Micha        Suffern,NY         43 F         58:25.55  9:24 191/409   F40-44:38/73     54.77     58:09.01  
 570.Jonathan Rivera      Bronx,NY           24 M U       58:25.72  9:24 379/525   M20-24:11/13     45.95     58:25.72  
 571.Richard Hornby       Hoboken,NJ         33 M         58:32.76  9:25 380/525   M30-34:38/43     46.39     57:57.03  
 572.Marci Welber         Sleepy Hollow,NY   33 F         58:36.63  9:25 192/409   F30-34:24/47     51.98     57:48.75  
 573.Leonard Depinto      North Bergen,NJ    47 M         58:37.62  9:26 381/525   M45-49:58/78     51.13     57:46.21  
 574.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F U       58:39.65  9:26 193/409   F50-54:17/48     61.62     58:34.33  
 575.Nicholas Santangelo  Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R     58:41.58  9:26 382/525   M 1- 9:2/4       58.01     58:29.68  
 576.Sandra Santangelo    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     58:41.63  9:26 194/409   F40-44:39/73     53.40     58:28.28  
 577.Andrea Graziano      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     58:42.80  9:26 195/409   F35-39:43/72     53.08     57:58.61  
 578.Glen Santangelo      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     58:43.17  9:27 383/525   M40-44:60/77     49.49     58:31.03  
 579.Stephanie Sonnick    Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   R     58:44.64  9:27 196/409   F15-19:6/9       52.20     58:20.23  
 580.Steve Sonnick        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   R     58:44.93  9:27 384/525   M50-54:51/71     53.99     58:20.45  
 581.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        56 M         58:46.80  9:27 385/525   M55-59:30/46     54.88     58:43.06  
 582.Winston Chow         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     58:47.75  9:27 386/525   M35-39:59/68     46.94     58:39.38  
 583.Stacy Sachais        Ringwood,NJ        42 F         58:48.67  9:27 197/409   F40-44:40/73     54.00     58:21.18  
 584.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          65 M U       58:49.89  9:28 387/525   M65-69:11/23     59.34     58:23.72  
 585.Patricia Jacob       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F         58:50.40  9:28 198/409   F50-54:18/48     58.40     58:41.75  
 586.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       58:51.04  9:28 199/409   F55-59:8/21      64.78     58:43.90  
 587.Greg Foley           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     58:52.49  9:28 388/525   M40-44:61/77     49.36     58:23.37  
 588.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       47 F         58:54.12  9:28 200/409   F45-49:24/54     56.35     58:06.13  
 589.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F         58:59.51  9:29 201/409   F30-34:25/47     51.64     58:33.07  
 590.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       53 F   R     59:00.43  9:29 202/409   F50-54:19/48     60.47     58:39.20  
 591.Vanessa Seckin       Nyack,NY           38 F         59:00.97  9:29 203/409   F35-39:44/72     52.53     58:20.79  
 592.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         43 F         59:01.38  9:29 204/409   F40-44:41/73     54.22     58:22.81  
 593.Ed Callan            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     59:02.93  9:30 389/525   M45-49:59/78     49.97     58:24.25  
 594.Joann Abranowicz     Ramsey,NJ          51 F         59:03.95  9:30 205/409   F50-54:20/48     58.90     58:13.66  
 595.Greg Gopoyan         Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M         59:06.82  9:30 390/525   M15-19:9/9       46.40     58:14.09  
 596.Emily Sabato         Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F         59:09.64  9:31 206/409   F30-34:26/47     51.29     58:33.88  
 597.Kevin Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   R     59:14.90  9:32 391/525   M20-24:12/13     45.50     58:53.24  
 598.Kathlyn Gurney       Mahwah,NJ          52 F         59:16.36  9:32 207/409   F50-54:21/48     59.44     58:58.20  
 599.Kelly Downs          Highland Lakes,NJ  42 F         59:19.03  9:32 208/409   F40-44:42/73     53.54     58:29.90  
 600.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       31 F         59:24.12  9:33 209/409   F30-34:27/47     51.12     59:16.10  
 601.Tim Sullivan         Ridgewood,NJ       26 M   R     59:26.02  9:33 392/525   M25-29:22/29     45.18     59:03.95  
 602.Robert Redding       River Edge,NJ      53 M         59:28.82  9:34 393/525   M50-54:52/71     52.88     58:48.88  
 603.Jeffrey See          Mahwah,NJ          24 M         59:28.89  9:34 394/525   M20-24:13/13     45.14     59:14.38  
 604.Robert Sokota        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     59:29.77  9:34 395/525   M45-49:60/78     50.78     58:43.61  
 605.Ann Turi             Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         59:29.93  9:34 210/409   F40-44:43/73     53.01     59:13.49  
 606.Chris Joyce          Montclair,NJ       48 M         59:31.84  9:34 396/525   M45-49:61/78     50.75     58:46.04  
 607.Carolyn Hughes       Montvale,NJ        43 F         59:34.20  9:35 211/409   F40-44:44/73     53.72     58:45.21  
 608.Kelly Poag           Rochester,NY       26 F         59:34.89  9:35 212/409   F25-29:20/38     50.91     58:57.78  
 609.Greta Godino         Hummelstown,PA     28 F         59:35.25  9:35 213/409   F25-29:21/38     50.91     58:56.17  
 610.Myndee Males         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F         59:37.03  9:35 214/409   F40-44:45/73     53.68     59:34.10  
 611.Deirdre Azzopardi    Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R     59:37.14  9:35 215/409   F40-44:46/73     54.11     59:21.87  
 612.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         67 M         59:37.58  9:35 397/525   M65-69:12/23     59.64     59:12.63  
 613.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         65 M         59:37.63  9:35 398/525   M65-69:13/23     58.55     59:12.57  
 614.Michael Braverman    Paramus,NJ         48 M         59:40.85  9:36 399/525   M45-49:62/78     50.62     59:23.03  
 615.Tim Holt Iii         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     59:42.05  9:36 400/525   M10-14:8/12      50.57     58:55.35  
 616.Kristin Calle        Tappan,NY          29 F         59:42.98  9:36 216/409   F25-29:22/38     50.80     59:00.64  
 617.Ryan Minair          Glen Rock,NJ       32 M         59:44.49  9:36 401/525   M30-34:39/43     45.30     59:25.03  
 618.Denise Berke         Dumont,NJ          38 F         59:47.79  9:37 217/409   F35-39:45/72     51.84     59:04.65  
 619.Richard Fauquier     Hillsdale,NJ       65 M         59:49.36  9:37 402/525   M65-69:14/23     58.36     58:53.54  
 620.Beth Sokota          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R     59:50.66  9:37 218/409   F45-49:25/54     56.72     59:05.12  
 621.Julie Grayson        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     59:56.82  9:38 219/409   F35-39:46/72     51.71     59:52.67  
 622.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F         59:59.69  9:39 220/409   F60-64:3/5       69.24     59:46.56  
 623.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          79 M U     1:00:02.03  9:39 403/525   M75-79:1/2       71.16     59:56.71  
 624.Sean Tanner          North Haledon,NJ   25 M       1:00:04.38  9:40 404/525   M25-29:23/29     44.70     59:29.30  
 625.Vincent Loncto       Ridgewood,NJ       66 M   R   1:00:09.10  9:40 405/525   M65-69:15/23     58.58     59:41.76  
 626.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F       1:00:15.63  9:41 221/409   F20-24:10/23     50.34     59:43.44  
 627.Rachel Zurflueh      Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F       1:00:24.34  9:43 222/409   F35-39:47/72     51.08     59:52.82  
 628.Michael Mcgrath      Randolph,NJ        40 M       1:00:24.38  9:43 406/525   M40-44:62/77     47.03     59:29.14  
 629.Anya Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   R   1:00:26.82  9:43 223/409   F10-14:6/7       54.19     59:35.44  
 630.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M       1:00:29.22  9:44 407/525   M55-59:31/46     53.78   1:00:06.76  
 631.Bill Commer          Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R   1:00:30.31  9:44 408/525   M55-59:32/46     52.86     59:37.56  
 632.Susan Wardrop        Rockaway,NJ        50 F       1:00:31.85  9:44 224/409   F50-54:22/48     56.77   1:00:03.77  
 633.Melissa Yu           Montvale,NJ        32 F       1:00:33.40  9:44 225/409   F30-34:28/47     50.21   1:00:01.28  
 634.John Mcknight        Allendale,NJ       63 M       1:00:34.85  9:44 409/525   M60-64:22/33     56.59     59:39.22  
 635.Jessica Royston      Waldwick,NJ        30 F       1:00:35.87  9:45 226/409   F30-34:29/47     50.07     59:55.24  
 636.Daniel Schuchman     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M       1:00:39.16  9:45 410/525   M35-39:60/68     45.82   1:00:24.84  
 637.Joseph Rzepka        Palisades Park,NJ  30 M       1:00:39.50  9:45 411/525   M30-34:40/43     44.38     59:38.45  
 638.Harry Borrero        Teaneck,NJ         40 M       1:00:40.04  9:45 412/525   M40-44:63/77     46.83     59:37.92  
 639.Patty Caann          Hohokus,NJ         53 F       1:00:40.83  9:45 227/409   F50-54:23/48     58.80   1:00:06.25  
 640.Bill Caann           Hohokus,NJ         55 M       1:00:40.91  9:45 413/525   M55-59:33/46     52.71   1:00:06.51  
 641.Cheryl Broas         New Rochelle,NY    51 F       1:00:42.81  9:46 228/409   F50-54:24/48     57.30   1:00:10.26  
 642.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M       1:00:44.97  9:46 414/525   M50-54:53/71     50.94   1:00:08.47  
 643.Erica Keil           Wayne,NJ           20 F       1:00:45.12  9:46 229/409   F20-24:11/23     49.95   1:00:45.12  
 644.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     42 F       1:00:55.86  9:48 230/409   F40-44:47/73     52.12     59:53.37  
 645.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          58 M       1:01:00.72  9:49 415/525   M55-59:34/46     53.77   1:00:00.66  
 646.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       45 M       1:01:01.74  9:49 416/525   M45-49:63/78     48.35   1:01:01.74  
 647.Kimberly Reis        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R   1:01:02.16  9:49 231/409   F45-49:26/54     55.61   1:00:43.05  
 648.Tsubasa Sonoda       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   R   1:01:03.30  9:49 417/525   M10-14:9/12      48.37   1:00:20.18  
 649.Spencer Stiles       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R   1:01:05.47  9:49 418/525   M35-39:61/68     44.90   1:00:22.24  
 650.Carolyn Stiles       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:01:05.47  9:49 232/409   F30-34:30/47     49.98   1:00:21.87  
 651.Kerri Kearney        Midland Park,NJ    37 F       1:01:06.12  9:50 233/409   F35-39:48/72     50.50   1:00:27.66  
 652.Leslie Rudolph       Hawthorne,NJ       34 F       1:01:06.74  9:50 234/409   F30-34:31/47     49.97   1:00:23.72  
 653.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 54 M U     1:01:07.22  9:50 419/525   M50-54:54/71     51.90   1:00:37.42  
 654.Laura Delorenzo      Hohokus,NJ         43 F       1:01:08.37  9:50 235/409   F40-44:48/73     52.34   1:00:09.56  
 655.Maryellen Chaves     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R   1:01:09.45  9:50 236/409   F35-39:49/72     50.69   1:00:07.52  
 656.Sandy Pappas         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 F       1:01:11.97  9:50 237/409   F45-49:27/54     53.19   1:00:14.87  
 657.Cosimo Marino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 52 M       1:01:12.07  9:50 420/525   M50-54:55/71     50.98   1:00:07.36  
 658.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:01:15.11  9:51 421/525   NO AGE:5/8        0.00   1:00:24.87  
 659.Joanne Hamill        Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   R   1:01:19.22  9:52 238/409   F50-54:25/48     56.03   1:00:29.83  
 660.E.g. Hamill          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R   1:01:19.82  9:52 422/525   M45-49:64/78     49.26   1:00:27.94  
 661.Amy Connelly         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:01:21.94  9:52 239/409   F40-44:49/73     51.08   1:01:01.44  
 662.Corrie Gattoglio     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R   1:01:22.28  9:52 240/409   F35-39:50/72     50.51   1:01:00.05  
 663.Mary Wagner          Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   48 F       1:01:29.27  9:53 241/409   F45-49:28/54     54.57   1:00:30.96  
 664.Abbie Demirbulakli   Hewitt,NJ          37 F       1:01:30.85  9:53 242/409   F35-39:51/72     50.16   1:01:14.30  
 665.Charles Maresca      Washington,DC      58 M       1:01:31.15  9:54 423/525   M55-59:35/46     53.33   1:01:02.70  
 666.Diane Papalambros    Blauvelt,NY        48 F       1:01:33.10  9:54 243/409   F45-49:29/54     54.51   1:00:57.49  
 667.Jennifer Gonzalez    Caldwell,NJ        36 F       1:01:34.17  9:54 244/409   F35-39:52/72     49.92   1:00:31.60  
 668.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          53 F       1:01:42.48  9:55 245/409   F50-54:26/48     57.82   1:01:26.36  
 669.Sarah Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   R   1:01:44.09  9:56 246/409   F15-19:7/9       51.47   1:00:57.16  
 670.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U     1:01:45.16  9:56 247/409   F55-59:9/21      60.09   1:01:33.52  
 671.Chris Cordaro        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R   1:01:47.55  9:56 424/525   M45-49:65/78     49.28   1:00:54.16  
 672.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       52 M       1:01:48.23  9:56 425/525   M50-54:56/71     50.48   1:00:51.88  
 673.Beth Seavers         Midland Park,NJ    30 F       1:01:49.17  9:56 248/409   F30-34:32/47     49.08   1:00:52.52  
 674.Kellieanne Miele     West Orange,NJ     24 F       1:01:53.56  9:57 249/409   F20-24:12/23     49.01   1:01:23.08  
 675.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      55 F       1:01:55.36  9:57 250/409   F55-59:10/21     59.14   1:01:26.49  
 676.Eileen Phillips      Hawthorne,NJ       41 F       1:01:56.04  9:58 251/409   F40-44:50/73     50.93   1:01:13.07  
 677.Luke Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   R   1:02:04.26  9:59 426/525   M10-14:10/12     51.29   1:01:23.85  
 678.Steve Fortunato      Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R   1:02:05.70  9:59 427/525   M40-44:64/77     46.44   1:01:26.86  
 679.Ronnie Jennings      Ossining,NY        42 F       1:02:06.58  9:59 252/409   F40-44:51/73     51.13   1:01:17.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 680.Heba Abdulla         Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 F       1:02:09.06 10:00 253/409   F30-34:33/47     49.02   1:01:40.95  
 681.Kurt Reineking       Oradell,NJ         38 M       1:02:11.41 10:00 428/525   M35-39:62/68     45.01   1:01:51.74  
 682.Kaitlyn Haitz        Mahwah,NJ          24 F       1:02:12.39 10:00 254/409   F20-24:13/23     48.76   1:01:04.98  
 683.Fred Haitz           Mahwah,NJ          53 M       1:02:14.95 10:01 429/525   M50-54:57/71     50.53   1:01:06.57  
 684.Carolann Gallagher   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F       1:02:18.97 10:01 255/409   F45-49:30/54     53.85   1:01:43.55  
 685.Angus Callan         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R   1:02:20.14 10:01 430/525   M10-14:11/12     49.65   1:01:43.14  
 686.Frank Chung          Hillsdale,NJ       43 M       1:02:20.83 10:02 431/525   M40-44:65/77     46.61   1:01:16.22  
 687.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         60 M       1:02:24.89 10:02 432/525   M60-64:23/33     53.49   1:01:38.38  
 688.Jo-ann Davidowicz    Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 F       1:02:27.63 10:03 256/409   F45-49:31/54     52.11   1:02:01.06  
 689.Amanda Liebau        North Plainfiel,NJ 19 F       1:02:28.26 10:03 257/409   F15-19:8/9       48.75   1:01:47.10  
 690.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      41 M       1:02:31.70 10:03 433/525   M40-44:66/77     45.78   1:02:13.51  
 691.Michelle Fox         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 22 F       1:02:35.36 10:04 258/409   F20-24:14/23     48.46   1:02:24.05  
 692.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   35 F       1:02:37.02 10:04 259/409   F35-39:53/72     48.91   1:02:02.03  
 693.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         43 F U     1:02:41.23 10:05 260/409   F40-44:52/73     51.05   1:02:18.55  
 694.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U     1:02:42.76 10:05 434/525   M65-69:16/23     56.71   1:02:36.28  
 695.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         67 M U     1:02:47.43 10:06 435/525   M65-69:17/23     56.64   1:02:14.76  
 696.Meredith Caulfield   Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R   1:02:48.86 10:06 261/409   F35-39:54/72     49.61   1:01:48.01  
 697.Valerie Pickett      Mahwah,NJ          23 F       1:02:53.55 10:07 262/409   F20-24:15/23     48.23   1:02:09.23  
 698.Eddie Seavers        Midland Park,NJ    31 M       1:02:55.00 10:07 436/525   M30-34:41/43     42.88   1:02:33.86  
 699.Larry Pickett        Mahwah,NJ          54 M       1:02:55.04 10:07 437/525   M50-54:58/71     50.41   1:02:11.40  
 700.Ellen Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   R   1:02:55.07 10:07 263/409   F20-24:16/23     48.21   1:02:33.61  
 701.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      54 F       1:02:56.08 10:07 264/409   F50-54:27/48     57.43   1:02:22.79  
 702.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       62 M   R   1:02:56.95 10:07 438/525   M60-64:24/33     53.98   1:02:26.52  
 703.Sharon Sherman       Wyckoff,NJ         51 F       1:02:58.76 10:08 265/409   F50-54:28/48     55.24   1:01:59.67  
 704.Amy Higby            Ramsey,NJ          38 F       1:03:00.25 10:08 266/409   F35-39:55/72     49.20   1:02:34.95  
 705.Nick Phillips        New York,NY        36 M       1:03:01.36 10:08 439/525   M35-39:63/68     43.79   1:02:18.67  
 706.Kazue Taira          Paramus,NJ         41 F       1:03:06.90 10:09 267/409   F40-44:53/73     49.97   1:02:37.63  
 707.Kristin Reed         North Haledon,NJ   26 F       1:03:07.67 10:09 268/409   F25-29:23/38     48.05   1:02:30.64  
 708.Mandy Minnema        Woodland Park,NJ   26 F       1:03:07.84 10:09 269/409   F25-29:24/38     48.05   1:02:29.27  
 709.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U     1:03:09.25 10:09 440/525   M60-64:25/33     54.28   1:02:33.65  
 710.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F       1:03:10.48 10:10 270/409   F45-49:32/54     52.54   1:02:37.43  
 711.Hilary Aumack        East Rutherford,NJ 39 F       1:03:12.50 10:10 271/409   F35-39:56/72     49.30   1:02:27.82  
 712.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M       1:03:13.16 10:10 441/525   M45-49:66/78     48.17   1:02:55.92  
 713.Cathleen Giancristof Wyckoff,NJ         38 F       1:03:14.42 10:10 272/409   F35-39:57/72     49.02   1:02:45.68  
 714.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    68 M       1:03:22.17 10:11 442/525   M65-69:18/23     56.65   1:02:55.19  
 715.Craig Lang           Elmwood Park,NJ    58 M       1:03:22.49 10:11 443/525   M55-59:36/46     51.77   1:02:22.16  
 716.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R   1:03:24.83 10:12 444/525   M45-49:67/78     48.02   1:03:01.09  
 717.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U     1:03:25.24 10:12 273/409   F60-64:4/5       62.69   1:03:08.21  
 718.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         57 F       1:03:29.68 10:13 274/409   F55-59:11/21     59.24   1:03:24.51  
 719.Ellen Dudas          Wycoff,NJ          46 F       1:03:29.69 10:13 275/409   F45-49:33/54     51.75   1:02:23.64  
 720.Ann Smith            Wycoff,NJ          52 F U     1:03:31.15 10:13 276/409   F50-54:29/48     55.46   1:02:25.03  
 721.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      50 F U     1:03:35.70 10:14 277/409   F50-54:30/48     54.03   1:02:32.61  
 722.Nicky Freeman        Airmont,NY         43 F       1:03:37.23 10:14 278/409   F40-44:54/73     50.30   1:02:56.84  
 723.David Benjamin       Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R   1:03:38.79 10:14 445/525   M45-49:68/78     46.73   1:03:04.27  
 724.Yoshie Abe           Guttenberg,NJ      46 F U     1:03:39.85 10:14 279/409   F45-49:34/54     51.61   1:03:36.65  
 725.Kazuo Taira          Paramus,NJ         43 M       1:03:43.73 10:15 446/525   M40-44:67/77     45.60   1:03:14.65  
 726.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M       1:03:47.63 10:15 447/525   M50-54:59/71     48.51   1:03:11.86  
 727.Miriam Bakal         Up Saddle River,NJ 42 F       1:03:54.27 10:17 280/409   F40-44:55/73     49.70   1:03:24.24  
 728.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M       1:03:55.81 10:17 448/525   M55-59:37/46     50.46   1:02:54.78  
 729.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R   1:04:01.49 10:18 449/525   M45-49:69/78     47.56   1:03:20.79  
 730.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:04:01.72 10:18 450/525   NO AGE:6/8        0.00   1:03:02.01  
 731.Brar Harleen         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F       1:04:02.52 10:18 281/409   F50-54:31/48     54.32   1:03:39.16  
 732.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         50 F       1:04:05.26 10:18 282/409   F50-54:32/48     53.61   1:03:28.28  
 733.Coco Murray          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F       1:04:06.11 10:18 283/409   F45-49:35/54     51.78   1:03:28.70  
 734.Barbra Seltzer       Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F       1:04:07.10 10:19 284/409   F45-49:36/54     50.77   1:03:51.36  
 735.Nicole Dvorak        Hackensack,NJ      27 F       1:04:15.24 10:20 285/409   F25-29:25/38     47.21   1:03:35.79  
 736.K. Kitamura          Ridgewood,NJ       66 M   R   1:04:16.02 10:20 451/525   M65-69:19/23     54.83   1:04:08.94  
 737.Andrew Lane          Allendale,NJ       55 M       1:04:24.83 10:21 452/525   M55-59:38/46     49.65   1:03:46.51  
 738.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F       1:04:28.97 10:22 286/409   F50-54:33/48     53.29   1:03:57.23  
 739.Beatrice Lane        Allendale,NJ       40 F       1:04:34.56 10:23 287/409   F40-44:56/73     48.54   1:03:56.21  
 740.Brenda Sanchez       Ridgewood,NJ       30 F   R   1:04:39.31 10:24 288/409   F30-34:34/47     46.93   1:04:08.62  
 741.Tamara Winawer       Tenafly,NJ         47 F       1:04:42.00 10:24 289/409   F45-49:37/54     51.30   1:03:57.00  
 742.Natalie Mccrudder    Ridgewood,NJ       22 F   R   1:04:43.54 10:24 290/409   F20-24:17/23     46.86   1:03:50.26  
 743.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       68 M U     1:04:47.71 10:25 453/525   M65-69:20/23     55.41   1:03:54.65  
 744.Leena Bansal         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R   1:04:52.99 10:26 291/409   F40-44:57/73     48.61   1:04:22.35  
 745.Morgan Wishnew       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:04:55.84 10:26 292/409   F30-34:35/47     47.03   1:04:10.86  
 746.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   R   1:04:56.92 10:27 293/409   F50-54:34/48     54.24   1:04:34.54  
 747.Christopher Otterste Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R   1:04:57.80 10:27 454/525   M10-14:12/12     47.64   1:04:44.02  
 748.Theresa Ebel         Rivervale,NJ       49 F       1:04:58.14 10:27 294/409   F45-49:38/54     52.24   1:04:20.03  
 749.Rob Nickolson        Sparta,NJ          48 M       1:05:00.48 10:27 455/525   M45-49:70/78     46.47   1:04:42.03  
 750.Carolyn Brush        Mahwah,NJ          53 F       1:05:04.71 10:28 295/409   F50-54:35/48     54.83   1:04:37.67  
 751.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         54 M       1:05:05.09 10:28 456/525   M50-54:60/71     48.73   1:04:36.45  
 752.Gail Friedberg       Fairlawn,NJ        49 F       1:05:06.02 10:28 296/409   F45-49:39/54     52.14   1:04:49.73  
 753.Todd Cohen           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M       1:05:07.37 10:28 457/525   M40-44:68/77     44.29   1:03:58.14  
 754.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M       1:05:07.89 10:28 458/525   M45-49:71/78     45.31   1:04:40.62  
 755.John Mccrudder       Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   R   1:05:08.75 10:29 459/525   M50-54:61/71     48.69   1:04:18.22  
 756.Megan Devir          Ridgewood,         12 F   R   1:05:13.50 10:29 297/409   F10-14:7/7       51.20   1:04:17.70  
 757.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          38 F       1:05:14.25 10:29 298/409   F35-39:58/72     47.52   1:04:38.03  
 758.Tim Devir            Ridgewood,         42 M   R   1:05:15.69 10:30 460/525   M40-44:69/77     44.19   1:04:19.68  
 759.Stephanie Morgan     Bergenfield,NJ     28 F       1:05:15.94 10:30 299/409   F25-29:26/38     46.48   1:04:36.27  
 760.Gregory Pylypovych   Glen Rock,NJ       36 M       1:05:18.39 10:30 461/525   M35-39:64/68     42.26   1:05:14.35  
 761.Nancy Williams       Wycoff,NJ          54 F       1:05:22.65 10:31 300/409   F50-54:36/48     55.29   1:04:13.08  
 762.Cheryl Kelly         Motvale,NJ         42 F U     1:05:22.74 10:31 301/409   F40-44:58/73     48.58   1:04:33.73  
 763.Glen Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R   1:05:27.53 10:32 462/525   M50-54:62/71     48.05   1:04:42.31  
 764.Norman Schlesinger   New Milford,NJ     61 M       1:05:29.76 10:32 463/525   M60-64:26/33     51.42   1:05:04.15  
 765.Jason Diamond        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M       1:05:31.37 10:32 464/525   M40-44:70/77     44.69   1:04:24.97  
 766.Joanne Minichetti    Englewood,NJ       55 F       1:05:32.51 10:32 302/409   F55-59:12/21     55.87   1:05:01.50  
 767.Ewa Surma            Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F       1:05:38.35 10:33 303/409   F30-34:36/47     46.32   1:04:44.88  
 768.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     53 F       1:05:42.92 10:34 304/409   F50-54:37/48     54.30   1:04:40.18  
 769.Zahava Rottenstrich  Fairlawn,NJ        51 M       1:05:43.46 10:34 465/525   M50-54:63/71     47.09   1:05:26.60  
 770.Michael Casas        Hoboken,NJ         29 M       1:05:47.37 10:35 466/525   M25-29:24/29     40.85   1:04:40.45  
 771.Jessica Karelas      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F       1:05:47.74 10:35 305/409   F30-34:37/47     46.12   1:05:10.39  
 772.Jennifer Casas       Hoboken,NJ         27 F       1:05:49.45 10:35 306/409   F25-29:27/38     46.08   1:04:42.67  
 773.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       53 M       1:05:53.36 10:36 467/525   M50-54:64/71     47.74   1:05:26.35  
 774.Julie Berry          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R   1:06:03.12 10:37 307/409   F45-49:40/54     50.80   1:05:09.67  
 775.Joanne Pesce         Emerson,NJ         40 F       1:06:05.81 10:38 308/409   F40-44:59/73     47.42   1:05:35.56  
 776.Jennifer Cherrey     Montclair,NJ       38 F U     1:06:06.84 10:38 309/409   F35-39:59/72     46.89   1:05:19.77  
 777.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          50 M       1:06:11.39 10:39 468/525   M50-54:65/71     46.38   1:05:23.23  
 778.Mike Furst           Little Ferry,NJ    43 M       1:06:12.34 10:39 469/525   M40-44:71/77     43.89   1:05:25.23  
 779.Karen Sager          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R   1:06:13.21 10:39 310/409   F45-49:41/54     49.62   1:05:23.12  
 780.Kayla Den Bleyker    Bergenfield,NJ     24 F       1:06:13.65 10:39 311/409   F20-24:18/23     45.80   1:05:45.24  
 781.Tim Holt Jr.         Ridgewood,NJ       4  M   R   1:06:15.43 10:39 470/525   M 1- 9:3/4       62.10   1:05:26.78  
 782.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F U     1:06:21.71 10:40 312/409   F55-59:13/21     58.25   1:06:11.74  
 783.Susan Bolella        Demarest,NJ        54 F       1:06:24.02 10:41 313/409   F50-54:38/48     54.44   1:05:41.85  
 784.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U     1:06:24.95 10:41 314/409   F65-69:1/4       65.48   1:06:12.87  
 785.Mary Dutton          Garnerville,NY     50 F       1:06:27.41 10:41 315/409   F50-54:39/48     51.70   1:05:45.92  
 786.Nicole Bautista      Pearl River,NY     29 F       1:06:28.09 10:41 316/409   F25-29:28/38     45.64   1:05:28.52  
 787.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   1:06:49.53 10:45 317/409   F35-39:60/72     46.18   1:05:51.62  
 788.Jennifer Bergmann    New Milford,NJ     37 F       1:06:52.72 10:45 318/409   F35-39:61/72     46.14   1:06:02.84  
 789.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R   1:06:57.98 10:46 471/525   M50-54:66/71     46.97   1:06:01.53  
 790.Mark Neibart         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R   1:07:02.83 10:47 472/525   M45-49:72/78     45.06   1:06:13.04  
 791.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     49 M       1:07:05.34 10:47 473/525   M45-49:73/78     45.39   1:06:47.31  
 792.Lia Isaac            Glen Rock,NJ       48 F       1:07:06.61 10:48 319/409   F45-49:42/54     50.00   1:06:20.95  
 793.Pam Hersperger       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R   1:07:11.11 10:48 320/409   F45-49:43/54     48.45   1:06:38.99  
 794.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       54 M       1:07:15.42 10:49 474/525   M50-54:67/71     47.16   1:06:34.97  
 795.Christine Morey      North Bergen,NJ    34 F       1:07:16.07 10:49 321/409   F30-34:38/47     45.39   1:07:04.86  
 796.Saemi Orichi         Oakland,NJ         40 F       1:07:23.63 10:50 322/409   F40-44:60/73     46.51   1:06:51.85  
 797.Kayo Sakaguchi       Oakland,NJ         30 M       1:07:24.92 10:50 475/525   M30-34:42/43     39.93   1:06:51.41  
 798.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         57 M       1:07:30.09 10:51 476/525   M55-59:39/46     48.19   1:07:05.83  
 799.Gina Pfund           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R   1:07:33.42 10:52 323/409   F45-49:44/54     48.18   1:06:32.68  
 800.Allison Wey          Hohokus,NJ         51 F       1:07:33.60 10:52 324/409   F50-54:40/48     51.49   1:06:57.38  
 801.Mary Walsh           Saddle River,NJ    37 F       1:07:36.53 10:52 325/409   F35-39:62/72     45.64   1:06:50.50  
 802.Annie Nadler         Saddle River,NJ    35 F       1:07:36.60 10:52 326/409   F35-39:63/72     45.30   1:06:50.89  
 803.Maria Rini           Oradell,NJ         52 F       1:07:39.11 10:53 327/409   F50-54:41/48     52.08   1:06:33.88  
 804.Arthur Erickson      Wayne,NJ           66 M       1:07:40.81 10:53 477/525   M65-69:21/23     52.06   1:07:06.00  
 805.Perry Fox            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M       1:07:48.67 10:54 478/525   M50-54:68/71     46.39   1:07:30.08  
 806.Paul Gilman          Suffern,NY         60 M       1:07:52.62 10:55 479/525   M60-64:27/33     49.18   1:07:15.55  
 807.Gary Dadaian         Cresskill,NJ       61 M       1:07:54.49 10:55 480/525   M60-64:28/33     49.60   1:07:29.46  
 808.Alisa Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   1:07:57.15 10:56 328/409   F35-39:64/72     45.41   1:07:05.74  
 809.Rylan Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M   R   1:07:57.20 10:56 481/525   M 1- 9:4/4       52.13   1:07:05.44  
 810.Carrie Beiter        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:07:58.94 10:56 329/409   F40-44:61/73     46.10   1:07:09.30  
 811.Jennifer Favieri     Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R   1:07:59.53 10:56 330/409   F40-44:62/73     46.71   1:07:09.98  
 812.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:08:00.65 10:56 482/525   M65-69:22/23     51.33   1:07:46.14  
 813.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         50 M       1:08:01.37 10:56 483/525   M50-54:69/71     45.13   1:07:36.34  
 814.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        45 M U     1:08:03.18 10:57 484/525   M45-49:74/78     43.36   1:07:15.41  
 815.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       51 F       1:08:08.19 10:57 331/409   F50-54:42/48     51.06   1:08:02.02  
 816.Karen Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   R   1:08:13.75 10:58 332/409   F25-29:29/38     44.46   1:07:36.90  
 817.Beth Frost           Mahwah,NJ          42 F       1:08:14.92 10:59 333/409   F40-44:63/73     46.53   1:07:17.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 818.Daniel Perez         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M       1:08:33.50 11:02 485/525   M25-29:25/29     39.20   1:07:56.93  
 819.Marina Zats          New City,NY        52 F       1:08:38.84 11:02 334/409   F50-54:43/48     51.32   1:07:49.32  
 820.Beth Hughes          Ramsey,NJ          48 F       1:08:45.14 11:03 335/409   F45-49:45/54     48.80   1:07:57.91  
 821.Cynthia Gallaugher   Highland Lakes,NJ  39 F       1:08:48.84 11:04 336/409   F35-39:65/72     45.28   1:07:59.19  
 822.Lisa Holt            Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:08:54.92 11:05 337/409   F40-44:64/73     45.48   1:08:07.75  
 823.Karyn Erb            Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   1:08:56.04 11:05 338/409   F35-39:66/72     44.76   1:08:24.97  
 824.Espedito Luciano     Park Ridge,NJ      64 M       1:08:57.49 11:05 486/525   M60-64:29/33     50.17   1:08:16.28  
 825.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U     1:09:06.95 11:07 339/409   F55-59:14/21     55.16   1:08:46.70  
 826.Bridget Donahue Hmid Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R   1:09:09.85 11:07 340/409   F40-44:65/73     46.65   1:08:16.46  
 827.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     43 F U     1:09:10.69 11:07 341/409   F40-44:66/73     46.26   1:08:05.32  
 828.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          66 F       1:09:10.93 11:08 342/409   F65-69:2/4       61.89   1:08:37.48  
 829.Theresa Markus       Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   R   1:09:11.80 11:08 343/409   F25-29:30/38     43.84   1:09:00.33  
 830.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       63 M       1:09:12.76 11:08 487/525   M60-64:30/33     49.53   1:08:21.68  
 831.Kristi Daniel        Park Ridge,NJ      27 F       1:09:15.78 11:08 344/409   F25-29:31/38     43.79   1:09:00.62  
 832.Shu Weng             Paramus,NJ         57 F       1:09:18.49 11:09 345/409   F55-59:15/21     54.27   1:09:07.63  
 833.Diane Siegler        Mahwah,NJ          37 F       1:09:26.03 11:10 346/409   F35-39:67/72     44.44   1:08:27.84  
 834.Daniel Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       41 M       1:09:36.64 11:12 488/525   M40-44:72/77     41.12   1:08:46.20  
 835.Nicole Leininger     Wyckoff,NJ         38 F       1:09:40.09 11:12 347/409   F35-39:68/72     44.50   1:09:02.57  
 836.Anne Hansen          Pawcatuck,CT       31 F       1:09:40.27 11:12 348/409   F30-34:39/47     43.59   1:08:59.70  
 837.Emily Polihrom       Maywood,NJ         23 F       1:09:42.18 11:13 349/409   F20-24:19/23     43.52   1:09:04.62  
 838.Victoria Ebel        Rivervale,NJ       19 F       1:09:44.52 11:13 350/409   F15-19:9/9       43.66   1:09:06.31  
 839.Flavia Blair         Ringwood,NJ        37 F       1:09:45.54 11:13 351/409   F35-39:69/72     44.24   1:09:31.98  
 840.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          42 F       1:10:05.74 11:16 352/409   F40-44:67/73     45.31   1:09:29.17  
 841.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    43 M       1:10:08.37 11:17 489/525   M40-44:73/77     41.43   1:09:13.40  
 842.Kira Bru             Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   R   1:10:26.57 11:20 353/409   F25-29:32/38     43.06   1:10:23.29  
 843.Ilana Workman        Ringwood,NJ        27 F       1:10:46.61 11:23 354/409   F25-29:33/38     42.86   1:09:42.47  
 844.Jeff Dorn            Englewood,NJ       59 M       1:10:51.79 11:24 490/525   M55-59:40/46     46.70   1:10:04.41  
 845.Terence Barker Jr.   Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M       1:10:53.15 11:24 491/525   M25-29:26/29     37.88   1:10:07.83  
 846.Melanie Sue          Mahwah,NJ          34 F       1:11:28.07 11:30 355/409   F30-34:40/47     42.73   1:11:23.09  
 847.Veronica Medina      Roselle,NJ         34 F       1:11:30.38 11:30 356/409   F30-34:41/47     42.70   1:10:55.38  
 848.Michael Liebau       Waldwick,NJ        38 F       1:11:34.27 11:31 357/409   F35-39:70/72     43.31   1:10:52.50  
 849.Bengt Schultz        Englewood,NJ       60 M       1:11:41.64 11:32 492/525   M60-64:31/33     46.56   1:10:48.33  
 850.John Sadusky         Pittstown,NJ       45 M       1:11:44.07 11:32 493/525   M45-49:75/78     41.14   1:10:57.93  
 851.Lisa Delena          Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F       1:11:44.29 11:32 358/409   F25-29:34/38     42.28   1:10:58.06  
 852.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M       1:11:49.96 11:33 494/525   M55-59:41/46     44.52   1:11:07.36  
 853.Shanti Chacko        Dumont,NJ          34 F       1:11:54.00 11:34 359/409   F30-34:42/47     42.47   1:10:46.58  
 854.Gigi Venegas         New Milford,NJ     52 F       1:11:55.21 11:34 360/409   F50-54:44/48     48.99   1:10:47.65  
 855.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:11:57.96 11:34 361/409   F40-44:68/73     43.83   1:11:36.51  
 856.Carissa Freeman      Caldwell,NJ        31 F       1:11:58.09 11:34 362/409   F30-34:43/47     42.19   1:11:17.93  
 857.Jolinda Mester       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R   1:12:08.60 11:36 363/409   F45-49:46/54     46.51   1:11:26.73  
 858.Dalia Mahmoud        Wyckoff,NJ         36 F       1:12:11.66 11:37 364/409   F35-39:71/72     42.57   1:11:43.45  
 859.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   R   1:12:17.78 11:38 495/525   M50-54:70/71     42.81   1:11:32.79  
 860.Frances Barto        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       29 F       1:12:44.11 11:42 365/409   F25-29:35/38     41.70   1:11:45.42  
 861.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      62 M       1:12:47.78 11:42 496/525   M60-64:32/33     46.68   1:11:55.82  
 862.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F       1:13:15.28 11:47 366/409   F45-49:47/54     45.31   1:12:59.67  
 863.Anthony Cristiano    Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R   1:13:43.38 11:51 497/525   M45-49:76/78     40.03   1:13:12.66  
 864.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:13:53.21 11:53 498/525   NO AGE:7/8        0.00   1:13:14.20  
 865.Richard Swanson      Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   R   1:14:03.79 11:55 499/525   M55-59:42/46     43.55   1:13:12.77  
 866.Abde Dominguez       Demarest,NJ        41 M       1:14:10.12 11:56 500/525   M40-44:74/77     38.59   1:13:15.44  
 867.Albert Nieves        Wood-ridge,NJ      37 M       1:14:10.77 11:56 501/525   M35-39:65/68     37.46   1:13:14.88  
 868.Maggie Obrien        Hawthorne,NJ       42 F       1:14:20.02 11:57 367/409   F40-44:69/73     42.73   1:14:00.93  
 869.Margy Mccabe         Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 F       1:14:20.50 11:57 368/409   F30-34:44/47     40.85   1:13:59.81  
 870.Lauren Corcoran      Paramus,NJ         48 F       1:14:33.61 11:59 369/409   F45-49:48/54     45.00   1:13:59.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 871.Casey Drucker        North Haledon,NJ   33 F       1:14:33.87 12:00 370/409   F30-34:45/47     40.86   1:13:38.06  
 872.Glenn Salka          Fair Lawn,NJ       59 M       1:14:41.50 12:01 502/525   M55-59:43/46     44.31   1:14:07.12  
 873.Tommy Snee           Washington Town,NJ 48 M       1:14:44.28 12:01 503/525   M45-49:77/78     40.42   1:14:44.28  
 874.Moira Domaille       New York,NY        52 F       1:15:04.18 12:04 371/409   F50-54:45/48     46.93   1:14:45.11  
 875.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F       1:15:07.14 12:05 372/409   F55-59:16/21     49.40   1:14:05.38  
 876.Jan Doornboscft      Valley Cottages,NY 68 M       1:15:16.50 12:06 504/525   M65-69:23/23     47.69   1:14:33.77  
 877.Ali Seckin           Nyack,NY           39 M       1:15:17.17 12:06 505/525   M35-39:66/68     37.46   1:14:36.16  
 878.Lynae Barnes         Ramsey,NJ          29 M       1:15:34.22 12:09 506/525   M25-29:27/29     35.56   1:14:36.08  
 879.Kaysha Streich       Ramsey,NJ          31 F       1:15:35.24 12:09 373/409   F30-34:46/47     40.17   1:14:38.59  
 880.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    57 M       1:15:47.97 12:11 507/525   M55-59:44/46     42.92   1:15:20.19  
 881.Deidre Reinisch      Washingtonville,NY 45 F       1:16:21.73 12:17 374/409   F45-49:49/54     42.63   1:15:47.96  
 882.Cathleen Cosgrove    Newton,NJ          44 F       1:16:24.38 12:17 375/409   F40-44:70/73     42.23   1:15:34.36  
 883.Alejandro Medina     Roselle,NJ         34 M       1:16:29.76 12:18 508/525   M30-34:43/43     35.67   1:15:55.40  
 884.Robyn Meon           Washingtonville,NY 23 F       1:16:54.35 12:22 376/409   F20-24:20/23     39.44   1:16:18.84  
 885.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       52 M U     1:16:59.17 12:23 509/525   M50-54:71/71     40.53   1:16:32.12  
 886.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R   1:17:05.29 12:24 377/409   F45-49:50/54     44.03   1:16:40.29  
 887.Rebecca Cronk        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R   1:17:05.68 12:24 378/409   F45-49:51/54     43.52   1:16:41.22  
 888.Wanda Yee            Ridgewood,NJ       53 F   R   1:17:06.48 12:24 379/409   F50-54:46/48     46.28   1:16:13.11  
 889.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Town,NJ 58 F       1:17:09.72 12:25 380/409   F55-59:17/21     49.41   1:16:31.15  
 890.Jonathan Nordquist   Paramus,NJ         55 M       1:17:24.59 12:27 510/525   M55-59:45/46     41.32   1:16:40.48  
 891.Lauren Denney        Westfield,MA       26 F       1:17:24.81 12:27 381/409   F25-29:36/38     39.18   1:16:40.85  
 892.Earl Chris Denney    Westfield,MA       27 M       1:17:26.18 12:27 511/525   M25-29:28/29     34.67   1:16:41.04  
 893.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     51 F       1:18:01.53 12:33 382/409   F50-54:47/48     44.59   1:17:11.28  
 894.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:18:06.46 12:34 512/525   NO AGE:8/8        0.00   1:17:25.40  
 895.Jane Krause          Wayne,NJ           53 F       1:18:07.10 12:34 383/409   F50-54:48/48     45.68   1:17:50.22  
 896.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         55 F       1:18:08.98 12:34 384/409   F55-59:18/21     46.86   1:17:09.85  
 897.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U     1:18:20.71 12:36 513/525   M60-64:33/33     42.61   1:17:26.19  
 898.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M       1:18:43.92 12:40 514/525   M75-79:2/2       50.09   1:18:23.46  
 899.Julianne O'neill     Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   R   1:19:06.74 12:43 385/409   F20-24:21/23     38.34   1:18:32.90  
 900.Abby O'connell       Pennington,NJ      22 F       1:19:06.93 12:43 386/409   F20-24:22/23     38.34   1:18:32.93  
 901.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F U     1:19:32.99 12:48 387/409   F60-64:5/5       50.71   1:19:03.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 902.Chris Sullivan       Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   R   1:20:47.93 13:00 515/525   M55-59:46/46     39.92   1:20:15.48  
 903.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         65 F U     1:21:13.61 13:04 388/409   F65-69:3/4       51.92   1:20:52.36  
 904.Helen Russell        Harrington Park,NJ 49 F       1:21:40.22 13:08 389/409   F45-49:52/54     41.56   1:20:41.42  
 905.Margarita Hernandez  Elmwood Park,NJ    46 F       1:21:50.05 13:10 390/409   F45-49:53/54     40.15   1:20:59.24  
 906.Josť Alvarez         North Bergen,NJ    46 M       1:21:50.11 13:10 516/525   M45-49:78/78     36.34   1:20:58.99  
 907.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U R   1:22:12.49 13:13 391/409   F70-74:1/3       55.50   1:22:09.21  
 908.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U     1:22:25.21 13:15 392/409   F70-74:2/3       56.28   1:21:52.67  
 909.Anthony Scarpa       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M       1:22:37.00 13:17 517/525   M40-44:75/77     34.39   1:21:38.93  
 910.Henry Iglesias       Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M       1:22:37.20 13:17 518/525   M35-39:67/68     34.13   1:21:41.05  
 911.Judith Moretto       Leonia,NJ          55 F       1:22:59.33 13:21 393/409   F55-59:19/21     44.13   1:22:29.12  
 912.Jennifer Mercer      East Rutherford,NJ 25 F       1:23:17.32 13:24 394/409   F25-29:37/38     36.42   1:22:17.87  
 913.Brian Mercer         East Rutherford,NJ 25 M       1:23:19.36 13:24 519/525   M25-29:29/29     32.22   1:22:19.63  
 914.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         65 F       1:24:50.22 13:39 395/409   F65-69:4/4       49.71   1:24:08.78  
 915.Lillian Rinkiewicz   Wood-ridge,NJ      41 F       1:25:04.87 13:41 396/409   F40-44:71/73     37.07   1:23:58.78  
 916.Lauraine Ayre        Jersey City,NJ     43 M       1:25:06.55 13:41 520/525   M40-44:76/77     34.14   1:24:00.11  
 917.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        72 M       1:25:20.22 13:44 521/525   M70-74:7/8       44.10   1:24:22.07  
 918.Robert Arbogast      Ringwood,NJ        36 M       1:25:45.28 13:48 522/525   M35-39:68/68     32.18   1:24:57.35  
 919.Melissa Sabo         Ringwood,NJ        37 F       1:25:45.32 13:48 397/409   F35-39:72/72     35.98   1:24:57.23  
 920.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   32 F       1:26:15.72 13:52 398/409   F30-34:47/47     35.25   1:25:15.30  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 921.Rebecca Knorr        Bethlehem,PA       25 F       1:29:54.89 14:28 399/409   F25-29:38/38     33.74   1:28:59.49  
 922.Stephanie Siegel     West Milford,NJ    24 F       1:30:00.00 14:29 400/409   F20-24:23/23     33.70   1:29:04.29  
 923.Beth Mueller         Jersey City,NJ     42 F       1:30:58.33 14:38 401/409   F40-44:72/73     34.91   1:29:55.79  
 924.Kathleen Rudowsky    West Milford,NJ    58 F       1:30:58.52 14:38 402/409   F55-59:20/21     41.91   1:29:55.84  
 925.Laura Anzalone       Rutherford,NJ      45 F       1:33:07.22 14:59 403/409   F45-49:54/54     34.95   1:32:05.31  
 926.Jackie Weisberg      Fairlawn,NJ        43 F       1:33:07.41 14:59 404/409   F40-44:73/73     34.36   1:32:08.09  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 927.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U     1:35:52.95 15:25 405/409   F55-59:21/21     39.76   1:35:52.95  
 928.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         72 F       1:36:15.23 15:29 406/409   F70-74:3/3       49.01   1:35:54.60  
 929.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M       1:36:58.86 15:36 523/525   M70-74:8/8       38.81   1:36:07.72  
 930.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U     1:38:54.53 15:55 407/409   F75-79:1/2       53.10   1:38:54.53  
 931.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:38:56.63 15:55 408/409   F80-98:1/1       55.22   1:38:56.63  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 932.Charles Kime         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R   1:47:25.73 17:17 524/525   M40-44:77/77     26.85   1:47:25.73  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 933.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U     2:08:05.56 20:36 525/525   M80-98:1/1       35.99   2:08:05.56  
 934.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U     2:08:06.18 20:36 409/409   F75-79:2/2       41.78   2:08:06.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mengistu Tabor       New York,NY        35 M             12   30:18.33   4:53
   2.Fikadu Lemma         Bronx,NY           28 M             17   30:37.80   4:56
   3.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M             70   31:27.97   5:04
   4.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford,NY         22 M              3   31:51.15   5:08
   5.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M           2628   33:55.40   5:28
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M         U   19   34:09.31   5:30
   7.Yaras Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           26 M             72   34:22.07   5:32
   8.Noreding Abdelfateh  ,                  30 M           2700   35:00.93   5:38
   9.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        35 M         U 1213   36:05.52   5:49
  10.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M             60   36:08.22   5:49
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hirut Beyene-guangul New York,NY        20 F             14   35:16.80   5:41
   2.Ilona Barvanova      Morristown,NJ      39 F             42   35:46.26   5:45
   3.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F            549   39:27.41   6:21
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     R   U 1948   39:31.37   6:22
   5.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F             62   39:57.10   6:26
   6.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F     R   U 1443   41:22.91   6:40
   7.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     R     1723   41:38.96   6:42
   8.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       31 F     R     2496   42:19.84   6:49
   9.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F         U  189   43:21.39   6:59
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F         U  900   43:46.82   7:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M             60   36:08.22   5:49
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         U  335   37:02.30   5:58
   3.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          49 M           1567   38:25.11   6:11
   4.Thomsa Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M         U  940   38:54.86   6:16
   5.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M         U  778   39:09.70   6:18
   6.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     R   U 2678   39:28.14   6:21
   7.Drew Mckinnon        Midland Park,NJ    46 M           1082   39:32.53   6:22
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U  696   39:39.48   6:23
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  662   39:50.95   6:25
  10.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  485   40:33.31   6:32
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     R   U 1948   39:31.37   6:22
   2.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F         U  900   43:46.82   7:03
   3.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     R     2037   44:22.16   7:08
   4.Deborah Gaebler      Elmsford,NY        47 F            648   44:49.64   7:13
   5.Meirav Werbel        Barrington,RI      40 F           1738   44:54.45   7:14
   6.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     R     2679   45:28.63   7:19
   7.Marilyn V            Glen Rock,NJ       43 F           1675   46:19.20   7:27
   8.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  706   46:28.12   7:29
   9.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     R     1754   47:10.18   7:35
  10.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F         U 1664   47:22.92   7:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       8  M  232R     2412   50:02.62   8:03   70.79%
   2.Nicholas Santangelo  Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  575R     1420   58:41.58   9:27   58.01%
   3.Tim Holt Jr.         Ridgewood,NJ       4  M  781R     2098 1:06:15.43  10:40   62.10%
   4.Rylan Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M  809R     2474 1:07:57.20  10:56   52.13%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Dowd           Pearl River,NY     13 M   37      2502   40:35.67   6:32   74.37%
   2.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   50      1927   42:04.50   6:46   71.75%
   3.Kento Nagao          Secaucus,NJ        14 M  195      1167   49:00.35   7:53   60.27%
   4.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M  310       970   52:09.03   8:24   56.63%
   5.Charlie Koontz       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  469R     2033   55:46.49   8:59   54.13%
   6.Brooks Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  487R     1780   56:13.87   9:03   55.04%
   7.Mike Casale          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  506R      370   56:44.07   9:08   52.06%
   8.Tim Holt Iii         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  615R     2097   59:42.05   9:36   50.57%
   9.Tsubasa Sonoda       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  648R     1558 1:01:03.30   9:50   48.37%
  10.Luke Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  677R     2413 1:02:04.26   9:59   51.29%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Reis           Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  306R     2234   52:01.25   8:22   61.94%
   2.Hannah Fishbein      Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  336R      610   52:56.91   8:31   64.47%
   3.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,         14 F  467R     2433   55:44.98   8:58   57.80%
   4.Shayna Jennings      Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  535R     2472   57:26.51   9:15   56.09%
   5.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F  542      1795   57:38.30   9:17   56.83%
   6.Anya Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  629R     1504 1:00:26.82   9:44   54.19%
   7.Megan Devir          Ridgewood,         12 F  756R     2532 1:05:13.50  10:30   51.20%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       19 M  100R     2497   44:40.71   7:11   61.39%
   2.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,NJ       17 M  116R     2124   45:28.83   7:19   61.82%
   3.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         17 M  121       522   45:38.67   7:21   61.60%
   4.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,NJ       16 M  187R     1225   48:40.35   7:50   58.57%
   5.Andrew Wilson        Wyckoff,NJ         18 M  234      1750   50:07.48   8:04   55.39%
   6.Kevin Entwistle      Ridgewood,NJ       19 M  235R     1998   50:07.59   8:04   54.71%
   7.Matthew Baron        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M  394R     2699   54:13.16   8:44   51.85%
   8.Jacob Seltzer        Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M  428      1483   54:50.21   8:50   51.98%
   9.Greg Gopoyan         Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M  595      2614   59:06.82   9:31   46.40%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F  118R      484   45:33.00   7:20   67.32%
   2.Allie Crimmins       Winnketa,IL        16 F  150       456   47:14.58   7:36   66.42%
   3.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,NJ       16 F  163R     2043   47:44.26   7:41   65.73%
   4.Emily Brown          Wyckoff,NJ         19 F  236       310   50:08.56   8:04   60.73%
   5.Morgan Repetto       Wyckoff,NJ         19 F  290      1348   51:37.94   8:19   58.98%
   6.Stephanie Sonnick    Ridgewood,NJ       18 F  579R     1552   58:44.64   9:27   52.20%
   7.Sarah Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       15 F  669R     1415 1:01:44.09   9:56   51.47%
   8.Amanda Liebau        North Plainfiel,NJ 19 F  689       984 1:02:28.26  10:03   48.75%
   9.Victoria Ebel        Rivervale,NJ       19 F  838      1906 1:09:44.52  11:13   43.66%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford,NY         22 M    4         3   31:51.15   5:08   84.33%
   2.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       22 M   25R      296   39:18.05   6:19   68.35%
   3.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       20 M   34      2499   40:15.41   6:29   67.42%
   4.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   82    U  523   43:59.76   7:05   61.03%
   5.Billy Griffith       Airmont,NY         21 M  103       723   44:48.62   7:13   60.15%
   6.Thomas Ryan          Ridgewood,NJ       23 M  162R     1395   47:42.98   7:41   56.27%
   7.Matt Wey             Hohokus,NJ         22 M  176      1741   48:16.74   7:46   55.64%
   8.Vadim Filatov        Jersey City,NJ     21 M  268      1849   51:01.53   8:13   52.83%
   9.Peter Drees          Ridgewood,NJ       24 M  448R     2505   55:09.53   8:53   48.68%
  10.Bart Rekucki         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M  461R     2027   55:29.23   8:56   48.58%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hirut Beyene-guangul New York,NY        20 F    9        14   35:16.80   5:41   86.01%
   2.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   33        62   39:57.10   6:26   75.93%
   3.Justine Schnell      Hohokus,NJ         20 F   99      1456   44:36.07   7:11   68.04%
   4.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 24 F  144      1596   47:00.41   7:34   64.53%
   5.Elizabeth Unanue     Ridgewood,NJ       23 F  169R     1672   47:58.54   7:43   63.23%
   6.Devon Clark          Hawthorne,NJ       23 F  247       406   50:23.88   8:07   60.19%
   7.Kerry Irwin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 F  457      2423   55:25.76   8:55   54.75%
   8.Arina Trifonova      North Bergen,NJ    23 F  462      1663   55:31.37   8:56   54.63%
   9.Allie Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       24 F  475R     2516   55:57.54   9:00   54.21%
  10.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F  626       612 1:00:15.63   9:42   50.34%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fikadu Lemma         Bronx,NY           28 M    2        17   30:37.80   4:56   87.67%
   2.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M    3        70   31:27.97   5:04   85.41%
   3.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    5      2628   33:55.40   5:28   79.15%
   4.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M    6    U   19   34:09.31   5:30   78.62%
   5.Yaras Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           26 M    7        72   34:22.07   5:32   78.13%
   6.Waniard Talbert      Bronx,NY           27 M   17        73   38:04.84   6:08   70.51%
   7.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M   20    U 2088   38:33.07   6:12   69.65%
   8.Michael Costello     Montclair,NJ       26 M   58       450   42:31.46   6:51   63.14%
   9.David Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         27 M   64      1392   43:18.21   6:58   62.00%
  10.Brad Moss            Ridgewood,NJ       26 M  155R     1141   47:35.18   7:39   56.42%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F   26       549   39:27.41   6:21   76.88%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   45R   U 1443   41:22.91   6:40   73.30%
   3.Emily Rhoads         Ridgewood,NJ       27 F  152R     2682   47:26.60   7:38   63.94%
   4.Katie Irwin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 F  196      2422   49:02.24   7:54   61.86%
   5.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    28 F  272      1032   51:06.89   8:14   59.34%
   6.Jessica Pansini      Ramsey,            27 F  295      1812   51:47.23   8:20   58.57%
   7.Stephanie Dirubba    East Rutherford,NJ 25 F  342       529   53:00.62   8:32   57.22%
   8.Melissa Case         Glen Rock,NJ       29 F  364       374   53:27.75   8:36   56.74%
   9.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F  447    U  151   55:09.37   8:53   55.00%
  10.Anna Kopp            Syracuse,NY        27 F  470       919   55:53.66   9:00   54.27%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noreding Abdelfateh  ,                  30 M    8      2700   35:00.93   5:38   76.87%
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M   13    U 1162   36:48.32   5:55   73.13%
   3.Thomas Brown         Fair Lawn,NJ       34 M   15       311   37:41.17   6:04   72.40%
   4.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   16R     2621   37:56.03   6:06   71.93%
   5.Matt Hanley          Wyckoff,NJ         31 M   24    U  743   39:15.10   6:19   68.73%
   6.Paulo Oliveira       Succasunna,NJ      33 M   31    U 1212   39:44.30   6:24   68.35%
   7.Scott Smith          Mahwah,NJ          32 M   39      1540   40:43.48   6:33   66.45%
   8.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   40    U 1686   40:48.84   6:34   66.55%
   9.Benjamin Fleck       Jersey City,NJ     30 M   51       617   42:10.99   6:47   63.81%
  10.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M   56      1709   42:24.01   6:49   63.48%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   49R     1723   41:38.96   6:42   73.31%
   2.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   53R     2496   42:19.84   6:49   71.74%
   3.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F   65    U  189   43:21.39   6:59   69.98%
   4.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F  120    U  145   45:37.52   7:21   66.50%
   5.Lynsey Jackson       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F  184R     2487   48:30.70   7:48   62.94%
   6.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    34 F  197      2540   49:05.93   7:54   62.19%
   7.Brooke Fricke        New York,NY        32 F  264       638   50:56.42   8:12   59.69%
   8.Meaghan Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F  284R     1344   51:25.64   8:17   59.24%
   9.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         32 F  315       233   52:15.29   8:25   58.19%
  10.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F  318       441   52:19.47   8:25   58.22%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mengistu Tabor       New York,NY        35 M    1        12   30:18.33   4:53   90.52%
   2.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        35 M   11    U 1213   36:05.52   5:49   76.00%
   3.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   18R     2539   38:08.45   6:08   72.36%
   4.Manuel Duenas        Bergenfield,NJ     35 M   22       550   39:08.05   6:18   70.10%
   5.Dustin Mullenix      Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   35      1154   40:17.99   6:29   69.46%
   6.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   38R     2316   40:38.09   6:32   68.39%
   7.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M   44    U  141   41:10.10   6:38   66.63%
   8.Justin Mc Lean       Bedminster,NJ      37 M   60      2216   42:54.20   6:54   64.77%
   9.Jonas Mortensen      Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M   62    U 1135   43:17.31   6:58   64.20%
  10.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   66R     2107   43:22.48   6:59   64.54%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ilona Barvanova      Morristown,NJ      39 F   10        42   35:46.26   5:45   87.12%
   2.Andrea Somogyi       Hoboken,NJ         35 F  134      1551   46:27.07   7:29   65.93%
   3.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  190R      308   48:51.15   7:52   62.91%
   4.Jen Selverian        Florham Park,NJ    38 F  202      1484   49:14.92   7:56   62.95%
   5.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         39 F  214      2191   49:33.74   7:59   62.87%
   6.Lisa Demarco         Hohokus,NJ         36 F  218       509   49:43.75   8:00   61.80%
   7.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     38 F  226      1656   49:53.35   8:02   62.14%
   8.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        37 F  228       354   49:55.57   8:02   61.81%
   9.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F  233      2150   50:06.54   8:04   62.19%
  10.Maria Interlandi     Suffern,NY         37 F  239      2616   50:11.56   8:05   61.48%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M   30    U  696   39:39.48   6:23   71.64%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   36    U  485   40:33.31   6:32   72.21%
   3.Guy Helson           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   42R      766   40:57.61   6:36   70.94%
   4.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M   57    U 2420   42:26.20   6:50   69.01%
   5.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   63R      569   43:17.96   6:58   65.61%
   6.Marc Katz            Montebello,NY      42 M   68       870   43:32.21   7:00   66.24%
   7.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   71R      798   43:41.01   7:02   65.04%
   8.Glen Gymrek          Midland Park,NJ    42 M   85      2009   44:06.31   7:06   65.39%
   9.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   89      2318   44:15.86   7:07   65.15%
  10.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          40 M   91      2276   44:17.30   7:08   64.15%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meirav Werbel        Barrington,RI      40 F  107      1738   44:54.45   7:14   69.79%
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  115R     2679   45:28.63   7:19   69.36%
   3.Marilyn V            Glen Rock,NJ       43 F  133      1675   46:19.20   7:27   69.09%
   4.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  147R     1754   47:10.18   7:35   66.87%
   5.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F  161      2373   47:40.97   7:40   67.11%
   6.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       41 F  191      1916   48:52.45   7:52   64.54%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F  198    U  960   49:06.03   7:54   64.24%
   8.Valerie Cole         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F  211    U  416   49:27.29   7:58   64.22%
   9.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  219R     2157   49:46.49   8:01   62.97%
  10.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  220R     2101   49:46.78   8:01   63.36%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M   12        60   36:08.22   5:49   81.66%
   2.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          49 M   19      1567   38:25.11   6:11   79.27%
   3.Thomsa Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M   21    U  940   38:54.86   6:16   75.83%
   4.Drew Mckinnon        Midland Park,NJ    46 M   29      1082   39:32.53   6:22   75.21%
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   32    U  662   39:50.95   6:25   74.05%
   6.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   41       565   40:54.71   6:35   74.43%
   7.P.j. Ricatto         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   69R   U 2306   43:35.31   7:01   69.86%
   8.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   73R     2454   43:44.77   7:02   69.06%
   9.Hector Echeverry     Totowa,NJ          47 M   79    U  564   43:54.58   7:04   68.26%
  10.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      45 M   81      1260   43:55.83   7:04   67.17%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   28R   U 1948   39:31.37   6:22   83.13%
   2.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   93R     2037   44:22.16   7:08   73.36%
   3.Deborah Gaebler      Elmsford,NY        47 F  104       648   44:49.64   7:13   74.04%
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F  135    U  706   46:28.12   7:29   72.21%
   5.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F  156    U  499   47:36.09   7:40   69.02%
   6.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      49 F  253      1632   50:38.43   8:09   67.02%
   7.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F  256       615   50:39.67   8:09   64.86%
   8.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  292R      852   51:40.72   8:19   64.93%
   9.Amanda Steen         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  302R     1577   51:56.75   8:22   62.66%
  10.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       45 F  325       580   52:37.65   8:28   61.85%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   14    U  335   37:02.30   5:58   83.56%
   2.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M   23    U  778   39:09.70   6:18   80.32%
   3.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   27R   U 2678   39:28.14   6:21   78.41%
   4.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   43      2416   40:58.86   6:36   74.90%
   5.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M   48    U 1933   41:32.72   6:41   74.49%
   6.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          54 M   52    U 1901   42:14.69   6:48   75.08%
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M   54    U 1635   42:22.04   6:49   72.45%
   8.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             51 M   55       764   42:22.29   6:49   73.04%
   9.Mark Domaille        New York,NY        51 M   61       532   43:03.41   6:56   71.88%
  10.Edgardo Villogomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M   78      2503   43:53.18   7:04   71.09%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F   75    U  900   43:46.82   7:03   78.48%
   2.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F  172    U 1517   48:08.37   7:45   71.38%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  181    U 1041   48:24.87   7:47   74.66%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F  188    U  332   48:48.55   7:51   71.28%
   5.Kathy Iwasaki        Weehawken,NJ       54 F  194       831   48:58.51   7:53   73.80%
   6.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F  200    U 2248   49:13.45   7:55   70.68%
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  224    U  292   49:49.99   8:01   71.60%
   8.Carol Springsteen    Rivervale,NJ       53 F  278      2367   51:18.59   8:15   69.54%
   9.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  304       836   51:59.56   8:22   66.09%
  10.Maria Dasilva        Lyndhurst,NJ       53 F  337       481   52:57.41   8:31   67.38%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M   46    U 1158   41:24.57   6:40   77.90%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   47    U 1526   41:28.77   6:41   78.42%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M   90    U  930   44:17.13   7:08   72.22%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   95    U 1721   44:29.83   7:10   72.49%
   5.Harry Carroll        Washington Twp,NJ  58 M   97       365   44:33.83   7:10   73.62%
   6.John Lombardi        Weehawken,NJ       57 M  101       991   44:40.90   7:11   72.80%
   7.Rick Levin           Caldwell,NJ        59 M  106       977   44:52.93   7:13   73.74%
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M  123    U  570   45:46.44   7:22   70.47%
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M  126    U 1214   45:57.13   7:24   69.60%
  10.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M  148R     2698   47:13.21   7:36   67.73%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F  151    U 1664   47:22.92   7:38   78.32%
   2.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F  225    U  352   49:53.31   8:02   74.38%
   3.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F  231    U  581   49:58.16   8:03   75.27%
   4.Jill Hamilton        Toronto,ON         57 F  380      2599   53:48.87   8:40   69.89%
   5.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F  534       931   57:23.90   9:14   65.53%
   6.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F  550        96   57:48.56   9:18   65.06%
   7.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F  558      1238   58:04.03   9:21   64.77%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  586    U 1080   58:51.04   9:28   64.78%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  670    U 1720 1:01:45.16   9:56   60.09%
  10.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      55 F  675      1253 1:01:55.36   9:58   59.14%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       63 M   59       426   42:42.46   6:52   80.27%
   2.Arturo Valley        Clifton,NJ         64 M  108    U 1939   44:57.35   7:14   76.96%
   3.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 62 M  117       773   45:29.44   7:19   74.69%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  165    U  301   47:47.61   7:41   71.09%
   5.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M  166    U  921   47:51.37   7:42   70.38%
   6.Marek Zyla           Clifton,NJ         62 M  167      1920   47:57.25   7:43   70.86%
   7.William Griffith     Airmont,NY         60 M  175       724   48:16.24   7:46   69.16%
   8.Glenn Johnson        Exeter,NH          62 M  221       851   49:47.30   8:01   68.25%
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M  240    U  190   50:12.63   8:05   66.49%
  10.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M  249    U  188   50:27.81   8:07   66.74%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F  244R     1822   50:20.47   8:06   77.87%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  374    U 1353   53:39.21   8:38   77.42%
   3.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F  622      1869   59:59.69   9:39   69.24%
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  717    U 1814 1:03:25.24  10:12   62.69%
   5.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F  901    U  154 1:19:32.99  12:48   50.71%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M   70    U 1815   43:37.48   7:01   80.77%
   2.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M   77    U 1270   43:52.91   7:04   81.04%
   3.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M  111       160   45:14.43   7:17   77.17%
   4.Tom Yu               Montvale,NJ        66 M  274      1785   51:11.42   8:14   68.83%
   5.Daniel Kirsch        Hasckensack,NJ     69 M  311    U  905   52:09.85   8:24   69.54%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  349    U  184   53:11.35   8:34   68.20%
   7.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         69 M  403       898   54:25.15   8:45   66.66%
   8.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          66 M  480      1202   56:05.47   9:02   62.82%
   9.Dave Obelkevich      New York,NY        68 M  490      1190   56:22.64   9:04   63.68%
  10.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  501    U  848   56:33.49   9:06   63.48%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  784    U  770 1:06:24.95  10:41   65.48%
   2.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          66 F  828      1006 1:09:10.93  11:08   61.89%
   3.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         65 F  903    U 1566 1:21:13.61  13:04   51.92%
   4.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         65 F  914      1739 1:24:50.22  13:39   49.71%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M  206    U 1283   49:21.85   7:57   75.23%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M  271       193   51:05.69   8:13   71.80%
   3.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M  277    U  885   51:16.24   8:15   71.55%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  365    U  966   53:29.12   8:36   70.37%
   5.Ray Bondy            Wyckoff,NJ         73 M  422       272   54:46.07   8:49   69.73%
   6.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  532    U 1412   57:22.30   9:14   64.73%
   7.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        72 M  917      1520 1:25:20.22  13:44   44.10%
   8.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M  929      1899 1:36:58.86  15:36   38.81%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F  907R   U  312 1:22:12.49  13:14   55.50%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  908    U 2627 1:22:25.21  13:16   56.28%
   3.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         72 F  928      2032 1:36:15.23  15:29   49.01%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          79 M  623    U 1600 1:00:02.03   9:40   71.16%
   2.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M  898      1311 1:18:43.92  12:40   50.09%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  930    U 1287 1:38:54.53  15:55   53.10%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  934    U 1161 2:08:06.18  20:37   41.78%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  933    U 1733 2:08:05.56  20:37   35.99%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  931    U 1592 1:38:56.63  15:55   55.22%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   87      2642   44:08.01   7:06    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  137      2277   46:32.33   7:29    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  419      2123   54:43.31   8:48    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  498      2456   56:29.55   9:05    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  658      2308 1:01:15.11   9:51    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  730      2198 1:04:01.72  10:18    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  864      2637 1:13:53.21  11:53    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  894      2636 1:18:06.46  12:34    0.00%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Vitelli        ,                  99 F  270      2677   51:04.01   8:13    0.00%
   2.Yolanda Salazar      Bergenfield,NJ     99 F  549      1411   57:47.57   9:18    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     2621   37:56.03   6:06
   2.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     2539   38:08.45   6:08
   3.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       22 M   R      296   39:18.05   6:19
   4.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   R   U 2678   39:28.14   6:21
   5.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     2316   40:38.09   6:32
   6.Guy Helson           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R      766   40:57.61   6:36
   7.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R      569   43:17.96   6:58
   8.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     2107   43:22.48   6:59
   9.P.j. Ricatto         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R   U 2306   43:35.31   7:01
  10.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R      798   43:41.01   7:02
  11.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     2454   43:44.77   7:02
  12.John Waters          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     1724   43:46.17   7:03
  13.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     2446   44:07.10   7:06
  14.John Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   R     2497   44:40.71   7:11
  15.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R      747   45:07.21   7:16
  16.Bill Fahey           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     2480   45:18.79   7:18
  17.Griff Long           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     2509   45:26.77   7:19
  18.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     2124   45:28.83   7:19
  19.Paul Gluckow         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R      680   46:03.03   7:25
  20.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   R      517   46:33.44   7:30
  21.Scott Roen           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     1372   46:48.40   7:32
  22.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R     2698   47:13.21   7:36
  23.Brad Moss            Ridgewood,NJ       26 M   R     1141   47:35.18   7:39
  24.Andrew Bridges       Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     2089   47:40.79   7:40
  25.Bill Hobbs           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R      785   47:40.93   7:40

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R   U 1948   39:31.37   6:22
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   R   U 1443   41:22.91   6:40
   3.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     1723   41:38.96   6:42
   4.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   R     2496   42:19.84   6:49
   5.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     2037   44:22.16   7:08
   6.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     2679   45:28.63   7:19
   7.Camille Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   R      484   45:33.00   7:20
   8.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     1754   47:10.18   7:35
   9.Emily Rhoads         Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   R     2682   47:26.60   7:38
  10.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   R     2043   47:44.26   7:41
  11.Elizabeth Unanue     Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   R     1672   47:58.54   7:43
  12.Lynsey Jackson       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     2487   48:30.70   7:48
  13.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R      308   48:51.15   7:52
  14.Jodie Hein           Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     2157   49:46.49   8:01
  15.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     2101   49:46.78   8:01
  16.Karyn Schoenherr     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     2280   50:16.52   8:05
  17.Elizabeth Mccarthy   Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   U 1068   50:17.86   8:06
  18.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   R     1822   50:20.47   8:06
  19.Deirdre Desteno      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R      515   50:56.03   8:12
  20.Meaghan Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   R     1344   51:25.64   8:17
  21.Laura Hultman        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R      816   51:29.59   8:17
  22.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R      852   51:40.72   8:19
  23.Caroline Chow        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     1963   51:48.18   8:20
  24.Paola Shaddow        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     2610   51:56.63   8:22
  25.Amanda Steen         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     1577   51:56.75   8:22
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U  335   37:02.30   5:58 83.56%
   2.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M     60   36:08.22   5:49 81.66%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U 1270   43:52.91   7:04 81.04%
   4.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1815   43:37.48   7:01 80.77%
   5.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U  778   39:09.70   6:18 80.32%
   6.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       63 M    426   42:42.46   6:52 80.27%
   7.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          49 M   1567   38:25.11   6:11 79.27%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 1526   41:28.77   6:41 78.42%
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U 2678   39:28.14   6:21 78.41%
  10.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U 1158   41:24.57   6:40 77.90%
  11.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    160   45:14.43   7:17 77.17%
  12.Arturo Valley        Clifton,NJ         64 M U 1939   44:57.35   7:14 76.96%
  13.Thomsa Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U  940   38:54.86   6:16 75.83%
  14.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U 1283   49:21.85   7:57 75.23%
  15.Drew Mckinnon        Midland Park,NJ    46 M   1082   39:32.53   6:22 75.21%
  16.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          54 M U 1901   42:14.69   6:48 75.08%
  17.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   2416   40:58.86   6:36 74.90%
  18.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 62 M    773   45:29.44   7:19 74.69%
  19.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U 1933   41:32.72   6:41 74.49%
  20.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M    565   40:54.71   6:35 74.43%
  21.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  662   39:50.95   6:25 74.05%
  22.Rick Levin           Caldwell,NJ        59 M    977   44:52.93   7:13 73.74%
  23.Harry Carroll        Washington Twp,NJ  58 M    365   44:33.83   7:10 73.62%
  24.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             51 M    764   42:22.29   6:49 73.04%
  25.John Lombardi        Weehawken,NJ       57 M    991   44:40.90   7:11 72.80%
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U 1721   44:29.83   7:10 72.49%
  27.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U 1635   42:22.04   6:49 72.45%
  28.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U  930   44:17.13   7:08 72.22%
  29.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  485   40:33.31   6:32 72.21%
  30.Mark Domaille        New York,NY        51 M    532   43:03.41   6:56 71.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U 1948   39:31.37   6:22 83.13%
   2.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U  900   43:46.82   7:03 78.48%
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U 1664   47:22.92   7:38 78.32%
   4.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   1822   50:20.47   8:06 77.87%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U 1353   53:39.21   8:38 77.42%
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U  581   49:58.16   8:03 75.27%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1041   48:24.87   7:47 74.66%
   8.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  352   49:53.31   8:02 74.38%
   9.Deborah Gaebler      Elmsford,NY        47 F    648   44:49.64   7:13 74.04%
  10.Kathy Iwasaki        Weehawken,NJ       54 F    831   48:58.51   7:53 73.80%
  11.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   2037   44:22.16   7:08 73.36%
  12.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  706   46:28.12   7:29 72.21%
  13.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U  292   49:49.99   8:01 71.60%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U 1517   48:08.37   7:45 71.38%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  332   48:48.55   7:51 71.28%
  16.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F U 2248   49:13.45   7:55 70.68%
  17.Jill Hamilton        Toronto,ON         57 F   2599   53:48.87   8:40 69.89%
  18.Meirav Werbel        Barrington,RI      40 F   1738   44:54.45   7:14 69.79%
  19.Carol Springsteen    Rivervale,NJ       53 F   2367   51:18.59   8:15 69.54%
  20.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   2679   45:28.63   7:19 69.36%
  21.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F   1869   59:59.69   9:39 69.24%
  22.Marilyn V            Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   1675   46:19.20   7:27 69.09%
  23.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U  499   47:36.09   7:40 69.02%
  24.Maria Dasilva        Lyndhurst,NJ       53 F    481   52:57.41   8:31 67.38%
  25.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F   2373   47:40.97   7:40 67.11%
  26.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      49 F   1632   50:38.43   8:09 67.02%
  27.Lynne Witham         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   1754   47:10.18   7:35 66.87%
  28.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F   1424   53:13.72   8:34 66.19%
  29.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    836   51:59.56   8:22 66.09%
  30.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      57 F    931   57:23.90   9:14 65.53%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mengistu Tabor       New York,NY        35 M     12   30:18.33   4:53 90.52%
   2.Fikadu Lemma         Bronx,NY           28 M     17   30:37.80   4:56 87.67%
   3.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M     70   31:27.97   5:04 85.41%
   4.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford,NY         22 M      3   31:51.15   5:08 84.33%
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U  335   37:02.30   5:58 83.56%
   6.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         45 M     60   36:08.22   5:49 81.66%
   7.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U 1270   43:52.91   7:04 81.04%
   8.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1815   43:37.48   7:01 80.77%
   9.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        53 M U  778   39:09.70   6:18 80.32%
  10.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       63 M    426   42:42.46   6:52 80.27%
  11.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          49 M   1567   38:25.11   6:11 79.27%
  12.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M   2628   33:55.40   5:28 79.15%
  13.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U   19   34:09.31   5:30 78.62%
  14.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 1526   41:28.77   6:41 78.42%
  15.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U 2678   39:28.14   6:21 78.41%
  16.Yaras Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           26 M     72   34:22.07   5:32 78.13%
  17.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U 1158   41:24.57   6:40 77.90%
  18.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    160   45:14.43   7:17 77.17%
  19.Arturo Valley        Clifton,NJ         64 M U 1939   44:57.35   7:14 76.96%
  20.Noreding Abdelfateh  ,                  30 M   2700   35:00.93   5:38 76.87%
  21.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        35 M U 1213   36:05.52   5:49 76.00%
  22.Thomsa Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U  940   38:54.86   6:16 75.83%
  23.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U 1283   49:21.85   7:57 75.23%
  24.Drew Mckinnon        Midland Park,NJ    46 M   1082   39:32.53   6:22 75.21%
  25.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          54 M U 1901   42:14.69   6:48 75.08%
  26.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   2416   40:58.86   6:36 74.90%
  27.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 62 M    773   45:29.44   7:19 74.69%
  28.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M U 1933   41:32.72   6:41 74.49%
  29.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       49 M    565   40:54.71   6:35 74.43%
  30.James Dowd           Pearl River,NY     13 M   2502   40:35.67   6:32 74.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ilona Barvanova      Morristown,NJ      39 F     42   35:46.26   5:45 87.12%
   2.Hirut Beyene-guangul New York,NY        20 F     14   35:16.80   5:41 86.01%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U 1948   39:31.37   6:22 83.13%
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U  900   43:46.82   7:03 78.48%
   5.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U 1664   47:22.92   7:38 78.32%
   6.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   1822   50:20.47   8:06 77.87%
   7.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U 1353   53:39.21   8:38 77.42%
   8.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F    549   39:27.41   6:21 76.88%
   9.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F     62   39:57.10   6:26 75.93%
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U  581   49:58.16   8:03 75.27%
  11.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1041   48:24.87   7:47 74.66%
  12.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  352   49:53.31   8:02 74.38%
  13.Deborah Gaebler      Elmsford,NY        47 F    648   44:49.64   7:13 74.04%
  14.Kathy Iwasaki        Weehawken,NJ       54 F    831   48:58.51   7:53 73.80%
  15.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   2037   44:22.16   7:08 73.36%
  16.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   1723   41:38.96   6:42 73.31%
  17.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       28 F U 1443   41:22.91   6:40 73.30%
  18.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  706   46:28.12   7:29 72.21%
  19.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   2496   42:19.84   6:49 71.74%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U  292   49:49.99   8:01 71.60%
  21.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U 1517   48:08.37   7:45 71.38%
  22.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  332   48:48.55   7:51 71.28%
  23.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F U 2248   49:13.45   7:55 70.68%
  24.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F U  189   43:21.39   6:59 69.98%
  25.Jill Hamilton        Toronto,ON         57 F   2599   53:48.87   8:40 69.89%
  26.Meirav Werbel        Barrington,RI      40 F   1738   44:54.45   7:14 69.79%
  27.Carol Springsteen    Rivervale,NJ       53 F   2367   51:18.59   8:15 69.54%
  28.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   2679   45:28.63   7:19 69.36%
  29.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        64 F   1869   59:59.69   9:39 69.24%
  30.Marilyn V            Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   1675   46:19.20   7:27 69.09%