RUN FOR RACHEL 5K

Race Date:5-20-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U       17:24.05  5:36 1/230     M50-54:1/22      86.85     17:22.05  
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M U       17:26.80  5:36 2/230     M40-44:1/25      80.02     17:24.80  
   3.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M U       17:35.93  5:39 3/230     M45-49:1/35      81.19     17:33.93  
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U       17:41.00  5:41 1/221     F35-39:1/19      85.98     17:39.00  
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U       17:53.85  5:45 4/230     M50-54:2/22      83.08     17:51.85  
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       18:05.38  5:49 5/230     M45-49:2/35      79.61     18:03.38  
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U       18:19.01  5:53 6/230     M50-54:3/22      80.52     18:17.01  
   8.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       18:21.50  5:54 7/230     M40-44:2/25      76.05     18:19.50  
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       18:24.47  5:55 8/230     M50-54:4/22      82.79     18:22.47  
  10.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F         18:30.55  5:57 2/221     F20-24:1/6       79.96     18:28.55  
  11.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F U       18:34.96  5:58 3/221     F20-24:2/6       79.64     18:32.96  
  12.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F U       18:37.89  5:59 4/221     F20-24:3/6       79.44     18:35.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       18:39.11  6:00 9/230     M45-49:3/35      76.01     18:37.11  
  14.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       18:44.36  6:01 10/230    M40-44:3/25      74.50     18:42.36  
  15.Jamie Liberti        Middletown,NJ      26 F U       18:48.40  6:03 5/221     F25-29:1/23      78.70     18:46.40  
  16.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U       18:53.84  6:04 6/221     F40-44:1/30      81.44     18:51.84  
  17.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U       18:55.50  6:05 11/230    M50-54:5/22      79.20     18:53.50  
  18.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U       18:58.93  6:06 12/230    M45-49:4/35      77.08     18:56.93  
  19.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M         18:59.08  6:06 13/230    M45-49:5/35      77.07     18:57.08  
  20.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M U       19:04.71  6:08 14/230    M30-34:1/14      68.15     19:02.71  
  21. Sydney              Weston,CT          15 M         19:05.97  6:08 15/230    M15-19:1/9       72.89     19:03.97  
  22.Michael Beaudion     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U       19:08.28  6:09 16/230    M40-44:4/25      72.95     19:06.28  
  23.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M U       19:11.62  6:10 17/230    M30-34:2/14      67.38     19:09.62  
  24.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U       19:15.55  6:11 7/221     F35-39:2/19      78.18     19:13.55  
  25.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M         19:17.23  6:12 18/230    M20-24:1/6       66.88     19:15.23  
  26.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         35 M U       19:20.15  6:13 19/230    M35-39:1/24      68.16     19:18.15  
  27.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U       19:21.96  6:13 20/230    M55-59:1/19      79.35     19:19.96  
  28.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       19:27.39  6:15 21/230    M30-34:3/14      67.07     19:25.39  
  29.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M U       19:30.77  6:16 22/230    M35-39:2/24      67.54     19:28.77  
  30.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U       19:34.24  6:17 8/221     F20-24:4/6       75.62     19:32.24  
  31.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U       19:41.49  6:20 23/230    M55-59:2/19      80.75     19:39.49  
  32.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U       19:43.63  6:20 24/230    M45-49:6/35      72.43     19:41.63  
  33.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F U       19:43.75  6:20 9/221     F25-29:2/23      75.02     19:41.75  
  34.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U       19:44.19  6:21 25/230    M50-54:6/22      75.34     19:42.19  
  35.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M U       19:44.81  6:21 26/230    M35-39:3/24      67.61     19:42.81  
  36.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M U       19:45.48  6:21 27/230    M55-59:3/19      77.77     19:43.48  
  37.Lianne Price         Highland Pk,NJ     26 F U       19:45.53  6:21 10/221    F25-29:3/23      74.90     19:43.53  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
  39.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U       19:47.75  6:22 28/230    M50-54:7/22      74.50     19:45.75  
  40.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M U       19:52.20  6:23 29/230    M35-39:4/24      66.33     19:50.20  
  41.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       19:54.24  6:24 30/230    M20-24:2/6       64.81     19:52.24  
  42.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       19:55.94  6:24 31/230    M55-59:4/19      78.41     19:53.94  
  43.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp,NJ      27 F U       19:56.29  6:25 11/221    F25-29:4/23      74.23     19:54.29  
  44.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F U       20:03.71  6:27 12/221    F30-34:1/29      73.79     20:01.71  
  45.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U       20:06.74  6:28 32/230    M55-59:5/19      76.40     20:04.74  
  46.Mark Snyder          Prospect Pk,NJ     39 M U       20:10.28  6:29 33/230    M35-39:5/24      67.17     20:08.28  
  47.Nolan Mccarthy       Princeton,NJ       44 M         20:18.15  6:32 34/230    M40-44:5/25      69.30     20:16.15  
  48.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      39 M   L     20:21.55  6:33 35/230    M35-39:6/24      66.55     20:19.55  
  49.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     48 M U       20:23.72  6:33 36/230    M45-49:7/35      71.16     20:21.72  
  50.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F U       20:25.39  6:34 13/221    F30-34:2/29      72.49     20:23.39  
  51.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U       20:27.63  6:35 14/221    F30-34:3/29      72.51     20:25.63  
  52.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U       20:30.84  6:36 37/230    M55-59:6/19      76.84     20:28.84  
  53.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     20:30.94  6:36 38/230    M15-19:2/9       67.86     20:28.94  
  54.Juan Silva           ,                  50 M         20:36.86  6:38 39/230    M50-54:8/22      71.54     20:34.86  
  55.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U       20:41.69  6:39 15/221    F40-44:2/30      74.88     20:39.69  
  56.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F U       20:45.58  6:40 16/221    F30-34:4/29      71.37     20:43.58  
  57.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M U       20:47.21  6:41 40/230    M40-44:6/25      66.66     20:45.21  
  58.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F U       20:54.20  6:43 17/221    F30-34:5/29      70.82     20:52.20  
  59.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       20:54.92  6:43 41/230    M50-54:9/22      72.86     20:52.92  
  60.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       20:56.11  6:44 18/221    F50-54:1/23      84.24     20:54.11  
  61.Lesley Wassef        Highland Pk,NJ     33 F U       20:56.21  6:44 19/221    F30-34:6/29      70.99     20:54.21  
  62.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M U       21:02.14  6:46 42/230    M35-39:7/24      64.41     21:00.14  
  63.Steve Kropac         Livingston,NJ      37 M   L     21:05.86  6:47 43/230    M35-39:8/24      63.28     21:03.86  
  64.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M U       21:06.36  6:47 44/230    M35-39:9/24      63.26     21:04.36  
  65.Nick Romano          Millburn,NJ        15 M         21:08.15  6:48 45/230    M15-19:3/9       65.87     21:06.15  
  66.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       21:08.27  6:48 20/221    F45-49:1/34      76.61     21:06.27  
  67.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F U       21:08.97  6:48 21/221    F25-29:5/23      69.98     21:06.97  
  68.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       21:09.71  6:48 46/230    M50-54:10/22     69.69     21:07.71  
  69.Camille Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F         21:11.29  6:49 22/221    F15-19:1/6       70.61     21:09.29  
  70.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       21:12.49  6:49 47/230    M45-49:8/35      68.99     21:10.49  
  71.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U       21:12.92  6:49 48/230    M65-69:1/11      80.54     21:10.92  
  72.Christina Mamangakis Jersey City,NJ     27 F         21:15.48  6:50 23/221    F25-29:6/23      69.62     21:13.48  
  73.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           25 F U       21:17.22  6:51 24/221    F25-29:7/23      69.53     21:15.22  
  74.Richard St Louis     Short Hills,NJ     55 M         21:17.64  6:51 49/230    M55-59:7/19      72.16     21:15.64  
  75.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U       21:21.01  6:52 50/230    M65-69:2/11      80.03     21:19.01  
  76.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       21:21.64  6:52 25/221    F30-34:7/29      69.31     21:19.64  
  77.Susan Ellenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F   L     21:21.99  6:52 26/221    F30-34:8/29      69.73     21:19.99  
  78.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F         21:29.00  6:54 27/221    F45-49:2/34      73.92     21:27.00  
  79.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F U       21:31.17  6:55 28/221    F30-34:9/29      68.85     21:29.17  
  80.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         21:32.51  6:55 51/230    M40-44:7/25      63.36     21:30.51  
  81.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       21:32.91  6:56 52/230    M55-59:8/19      71.92     21:30.91  
  82.Brady Thomas         Far Hills,NJ       32 M         21:34.78  6:56 53/230    M30-34:4/14      60.25     21:32.78  
  83.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U       21:35.82  6:57 54/230    M65-69:3/11      77.66     21:33.82  
  84.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:37.69  6:57 55/230    M55-59:9/19      71.65     21:35.69  
  85.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U       21:41.37  6:58 29/221    F45-49:3/34      73.91     21:39.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  86.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       21:49.88  7:01 30/221    F40-44:3/30      70.98     21:47.88  
  87.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U       21:52.57  7:02 56/230    M55-59:10/19     70.24     21:50.57  
  88.Juan Dilone          Elizabeth,NJ       35 M         21:59.43  7:04 57/230    M35-39:10/24     59.93     21:57.43  
  89.Timothy Berry        Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U       22:03.30  7:05 58/230    M50-54:11/22     66.87     22:01.30  
  90.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U L     22:05.28  7:06 59/230    M40-44:8/25      62.26     22:03.28  
  91.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       37 M         22:09.86  7:08 60/230    M35-39:11/24     60.24     22:07.86  
  92.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F U       22:10.07  7:08 31/221    F30-34:10/29     66.92     22:08.07  
  93.Gary Peters          West Orange,NJ     57 M U       22:14.56  7:09 61/230    M55-59:11/19     70.26     22:12.56  
  94.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     22:19.60  7:11 62/230    M45-49:9/35      65.53     22:17.60  
  95.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       22:21.49  7:11 32/221    F50-54:2/23      78.88     22:19.49  
  96.Tyler Wolf           ,                  15 M         22:23.29  7:12 63/230    M15-19:4/9       62.18     22:21.29  
  97.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U       22:29.70  7:14 33/221    F50-54:3/23      78.40     22:27.70  
  98.Tammy Blau           ,                  99 F         22:31.94  7:15 34/221    NO AGE:1/5        0.00     22:29.94  
  99.Shadi Rimawi         West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         22:34.88  7:16 64/230    M35-39:12/24     58.36     22:32.88  
 100.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M         22:37.46  7:16 65/230    M 1-14:1/23      62.72     22:35.46  
 101.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:38.86  7:17 66/230    M60-64:1/12      72.08     22:36.86  
 102.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      52 M U L     22:40.43  7:17 67/230    M50-54:12/22     66.11     22:38.43  
 103.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U       22:42.18  7:18 35/221    F55-59:1/13      79.75     22:40.18  
 104.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      60 M   L     22:51.55  7:21 68/230    M60-64:2/12      70.16     22:49.55  
 105.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M U       22:52.95  7:21 69/230    M30-34:5/14      57.29     22:50.95  
 106.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F U       22:56.67  7:23 36/221    F45-49:4/34      69.87     22:54.67  
 107.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     16 M         22:57.98  7:23 70/230    M15-19:5/9       59.63     22:55.98  
 108.Darrin Shceraga      Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     22:58.38  7:23 71/230    M45-49:10/35     62.20     22:56.38  
 109.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     22:58.99  7:23 72/230    M 1-14:2/23      61.74     22:56.99  
 110.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       22:59.31  7:23 37/221    F50-54:4/23      76.72     22:57.31  
 111.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M         22:59.86  7:24 73/230    M20-24:3/6       56.09     22:57.86  
 112.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U       23:09.02  7:27 38/221    F55-59:2/13      81.47     23:07.02  
 113.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U       23:09.29  7:27 39/221    F50-54:5/23      72.40     23:07.29  
 114.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F U       23:13.13  7:28 40/221    F25-29:8/23      63.74     23:11.13  
 115.Jeffrey Wald         Livingston,NJ      61 M   L     23:13.35  7:28 74/230    M60-64:3/12      69.68     23:11.35  
 116.Jennifer Therkorn    Milltown,NJ        25 F         23:17.63  7:29 41/221    F25-29:9/23      63.54     23:15.63  
 117.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     23:20.01  7:30 75/230    M40-44:9/25      60.30     23:18.01  
 118.Jack Wasserman       Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     23:20.41  7:30 76/230    M 1-14:3/23      62.14     23:18.41  
 119.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U       23:20.70  7:30 42/221    F45-49:5/34      70.94     23:18.70  
 120.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M U       23:23.51  7:31 77/230    M55-59:12/19     67.97     23:21.51  
 121.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U       23:27.30  7:32 43/221    F45-49:6/34      69.80     23:25.30  
 122.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     23:29.82  7:33 78/230    M45-49:11/35     60.34     23:27.82  
 123.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F U       23:31.41  7:34 44/221    F25-29:10/23     62.92     23:29.41  
 124.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     23:36.48  7:35 79/230    M40-44:10/25     59.14     23:34.48  
 125.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         45 M U       23:39.31  7:36 80/230    M45-49:12/35     59.93     23:37.31  
 126.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       23:41.65  7:37 45/221    F25-29:11/23     62.46     23:39.65  
 127.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       23:44.69  7:38 46/221    F50-54:6/23      73.32     23:42.69  
 128.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       23:45.84  7:38 47/221    F45-49:7/34      67.46     23:43.84  
 129.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U       23:46.62  7:39 48/221    F55-59:3/13      77.18     23:44.62  
 130.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U       23:47.23  7:39 49/221    F45-49:8/34      68.08     23:45.23  
 131.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       23:50.93  7:40 81/230    M60-64:4/12      68.45     23:48.93  
 132.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       23:52.85  7:41 82/230    M45-49:13/35     61.27     23:50.85  
 133.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   62 M U       23:54.64  7:41 83/230    M60-64:5/12      68.27     23:52.64  
 134.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M U       23:56.33  7:42 84/230    M50-54:13/22     63.13     23:54.33  
 135.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      31 F U       24:06.89  7:45 50/221    F30-34:11/29     61.44     24:04.89  
 136.Vincent Finaldi      Morristown,NJ      29 M         24:07.43  7:45 85/230    M25-29:1/5       53.52     24:05.43  
 137.Christine Appel      Highland Pk,NJ     32 F U       24:10.69  7:46 51/221    F30-34:12/29     61.36     24:08.69  
 138.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         35 F U       24:10.81  7:46 52/221    F35-39:3/19      61.80     24:08.81  
 139.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U       24:14.73  7:48 86/230    M65-69:4/11      71.88     24:12.73  
 140.Michael Menville     Hoboken,NJ         33 M         24:16.84  7:48 87/230    M30-34:6/14      53.75     24:14.84  
 141.Hilary Fandel        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F U       24:17.86  7:49 53/221    F50-54:7/23      71.65     24:15.86  
 142.Brian Koppel         Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     24:20.36  7:50 88/230    M40-44:11/25     56.08     24:18.36  
 143.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     24:22.31  7:50 89/230    M15-19:6/9       57.12     24:20.31  
 144.Eddie Kambel         Short Hills,NJ     17 M         24:26.57  7:52 90/230    M15-19:7/9       55.26     24:24.57  
 145.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       24:27.75  7:52 91/230    M65-69:5/11      71.24     24:25.75  
 146.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U       24:28.10  7:52 92/230    M70-74:1/8       72.92     24:26.10  
 147.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F U       24:31.93  7:53 54/221    F30-34:13/29     60.40     24:29.93  
 148.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       24:32.17  7:53 55/221    F45-49:9/34      66.00     24:30.17  
 149.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M U       24:32.50  7:53 93/230    M55-59:13/19     64.23     24:30.50  
 150.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U       24:36.82  7:55 94/230    M50-54:14/22     61.40     24:34.82  
 151.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F U       24:38.17  7:55 56/221    F50-54:8/23      69.77     24:36.17  
 152.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     24:38.99  7:56 57/221    F 1-14:1/16      63.74     24:36.99  
 153.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       41 F U       24:39.72  7:56 58/221    F40-44:4/30      62.40     24:37.72  
 154.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U       24:41.04  7:56 59/221    F50-54:9/23      69.64     24:39.04  
 155.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       24:45.64  7:58 95/230    M50-54:15/22     60.54     24:43.64  
 156.Jerilyn Prague       Livingston,NJ      47 F   L     24:47.47  7:58 60/221    F45-49:10/34     65.32     24:45.47  
 157.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U       24:48.08  7:58 61/221    F40-44:5/30      62.95     24:46.08  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 158.Roy Shulman          Livingston,NJ      51 M   L     24:51.74  8:00 96/230    M50-54:16/22     59.80     24:49.74  
 159.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F U       24:53.28  8:00 62/221    F25-29:12/23     59.47     24:51.28  
 160.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F U       24:57.80  8:02 63/221    F60-64:1/7       76.62     24:55.80  
 161.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          70 M U       24:58.74  8:02 97/230    M70-74:2/8       70.56     24:56.74  
 162.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M U       24:59.39  8:02 98/230    M65-69:6/11      67.74     24:57.39  
 163.Molly Macleod        Highland Pk,NJ     27 F U       25:01.03  8:03 64/221    F25-29:13/23     59.16     24:59.03  
 164.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       25:03.72  8:03 65/221    F50-54:10/23     67.73     25:01.72  
 165.Katie Manahan        Morristown,NJ      39 F         25:05.28  8:04 66/221    F35-39:4/19      60.60     25:03.28  
 166.James Downy          Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     25:09.73  8:05 99/230    M40-44:12/25     55.07     25:07.73  
 167.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       25:11.65  8:06 67/221    F60-64:2/7       80.45     25:09.65  
 168.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M U       25:11.99  8:06 100/230   M35-39:13/24     52.30     25:09.99  
 169.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U       25:14.10  8:07 101/230   M60-64:6/12      65.27     25:12.10  
 170.Ayan Melike          ,                  41 F         25:17.28  8:08 68/221    F40-44:6/30      60.86     25:15.28  
 171.Patrick Aylwald      Maplewood,NJ       37 M         25:18.76  8:08 102/230   M35-39:14/24     52.75     25:16.76  
 172.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U       25:21.89  8:09 69/221    F45-49:11/34     65.29     25:19.89  
 173.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       25:23.87  8:10 70/221    F60-64:3/7       78.63     25:21.87  
 174.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U       25:24.16  8:10 71/221    F35-39:5/19      59.03     25:22.16  
 175.Evan Worf            Randoph,           44 M         25:24.41  8:10 103/230   M40-44:13/25     55.38     25:22.41  
 176.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F U       25:24.65  8:10 72/221    F40-44:7/30      61.44     25:22.65  
 177.Michael Silverman    Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     25:26.71  8:11 104/230   M45-49:14/35     55.72     25:24.71  
 178.Jeff Wolpov          Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 M         25:27.03  8:11 105/230   M45-49:15/35     55.71     25:25.03  
 179.Patrick Mansfield    Livingston,NJ      17 M   L     25:27.46  8:11 106/230   M15-19:8/9       53.06     25:25.46  
 180.Harleigh Schumer     Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     25:32.87  8:13 73/221    F15-19:2/6       59.17     25:30.87  
 181.Dana Weiss           Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     25:36.55  8:14 74/221    F 1-14:2/16      62.37     25:34.55  
 182.Karen Wills          West Orange,NJ     33 F         25:42.56  8:16 75/221    F30-34:14/29     57.82     25:40.56  
 183.Greg Sternig         Piscataway,NJ      39 M         25:42.61  8:16 107/230   M35-39:15/24     52.70     25:40.61  
 184.Wayne Felin          ,                  33 M         25:46.18  8:17 108/230   M30-34:7/14      50.64     25:44.18  
 185.Coreena Crecibone    ,F                 41 F         25:47.09  8:17 76/221    F40-44:8/30      59.68     25:45.09  
 186.Robin Florin         Short Hills,NJ     48 F         25:54.58  8:20 77/221    F45-49:12/34     63.19     25:52.58  
 187.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      57 M   L     26:00.97  8:22 109/230   M55-59:14/19     60.07     25:58.97  
 188.Gerald Schragen      ,                  66 M         26:04.01  8:23 110/230   M65-69:7/11      64.95     26:02.01  
 189.Joseph Calabrese     W. Caldwell,NJ     54 M         26:04.44  8:23 111/230   M50-54:17/22     58.45     26:02.44  
 190.Sean Donnolly        Livingston,NJ      24 M   L     26:04.68  8:23 112/230   M20-24:4/6       49.47     26:02.68  
 191.Ryan Cirilolo        Belle Mead,NJ      27 M         26:08.43  8:24 113/230   M25-29:2/5       49.35     26:06.43  
 192.Matthew Sydney       Weston,CT          12 M         26:19.92  8:28 114/230   M 1-14:4/23      56.47     26:17.92  
 193.Hal Ginsberg         Randolph,NJ        61 M         26:21.33  8:28 115/230   M60-64:7/12      61.40     26:19.33  
 194.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F U       26:21.63  8:29 78/221    F30-34:15/29     56.16     26:19.63  
 195.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F U       26:21.94  8:29 79/221    F45-49:13/34     62.09     26:19.94  
 196.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M U       26:22.76  8:29 116/230   M70-74:3/8       70.64     26:20.76  
 197.Kevin Donnolly       Livingston,NJ      24 M   L     26:28.25  8:31 117/230   M20-24:5/6       48.73     26:26.25  
 198.Jonathan Wasserman   Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     26:28.27  8:31 118/230   M45-49:16/35     54.40     26:26.27  
 199.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M         26:30.95  8:32 119/230   M50-54:18/22     56.99     26:28.95  
 200.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U       26:33.22  8:32 80/221    F55-59:4/13      68.19     26:31.22  
 201.Amy Cahill           ,NJ                40 F         26:41.35  8:35 81/221    F40-44:9/30      57.30     26:39.35  
 202.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       26:44.91  8:36 120/230   M60-64:8/12      61.58     26:42.91  
 203.Dan Farrell          Chatham,NJ         45 M         26:46.98  8:37 121/230   M45-49:17/35     52.93     26:44.98  
 204.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    44 F         26:49.90  8:38 82/221    F40-44:10/30     58.67     26:47.90  
 205.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M         26:53.91  8:39 122/230   M60-64:9/12      60.16     26:51.91  
 206.Samantha Anderson    Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     26:55.79  8:40 83/221    F35-39:6/19      55.68     26:53.79  
 207.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F U       26:57.02  8:40 84/221    F55-59:5/13      68.09     26:55.02  
 208.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       26:58.03  8:40 85/221    F45-49:14/34     61.41     26:56.03  
 209.John Dieterich       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         27:02.02  8:42 123/230   M30-34:8/14      48.49     27:00.02  
 210.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F U       27:02.89  8:42 86/221    F25-29:14/23     54.72     27:00.89  
 211.Ed Rochacewiecz      Roseland,NJ        32 M         27:04.43  8:42 124/230   M30-34:9/14      48.02     27:02.43  
 212.Bil Kressler         Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     27:04.65  8:42 125/230   M45-49:18/35     53.18     27:02.65  
 213.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     19 F         27:07.96  8:43 87/221    F15-19:3/6       54.76     27:05.96  
 214.Monica Zajac         Wallington,NJ      39 F U       27:08.00  8:43 88/221    F35-39:7/19      56.04     27:06.00  
 215.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F         27:09.29  8:44 89/221    F50-54:11/23     62.51     27:07.29  
 216.Ari Sher             ,                  22 M         27:11.60  8:45 126/230   M20-24:6/6       47.46     27:09.60  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 218.Michelle Aylwood     Maplewood,NJ       35 F         27:23.43  8:48 90/221    F35-39:8/19      54.56     27:21.43  
 219.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       27:24.15  8:49 91/221    F55-59:6/13      65.21     27:22.15  
 220.Pela Carter          ,                  34 F         27:34.33  8:52 92/221    F30-34:16/29     54.03     27:32.33  
 221.Jessie Prague        Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     27:34.64  8:52 93/221    F 1-14:3/16      57.92     27:32.64  
 222.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        32 M         27:41.98  8:54 127/230   M30-34:10/14     46.94     27:39.98  
 223.Michelle Tuchol      Freehold,NJ        25 F         27:44.03  8:55 94/221    F25-29:15/23     53.36     27:42.03  
 224.Samara Feiler        West Orange,NJ     38 F         27:45.23  8:55 95/221    F35-39:9/19      54.50     27:43.23  
 225.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F U       27:48.01  8:56 96/221    F50-54:12/23     63.44     27:46.01  
 226.Lisa Mancino         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     27:51.42  8:57 97/221    F40-44:11/30     56.05     27:49.42  
 227.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U       27:51.81  8:58 128/230   M70-74:4/8       64.03     27:49.81  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 229.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       27:56.83  8:59 98/221    F55-59:7/13      67.49     27:54.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 230.Donald Ponomaered    ,                  37 M         27:58.98  9:00 129/230   M35-39:16/24     47.71     27:56.98  
 231.David Cuneltered     ,                  99 M         27:59.86  9:00 130/230   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     27:57.86  
 232.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U       28:01.09  9:01 99/221    F50-54:13/23     59.84     27:59.09  
 233.Scott Moskowitz      Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:01.83  9:01 131/230   M45-49:19/35     51.78     27:59.83  
 234.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     28:02.93  9:01 100/221   F40-44:12/30     55.67     28:00.93  
 235.Seth Goldman         ,                  10 M         28:03.40  9:01 132/230   M 1-14:5/23      56.27     28:01.40  
 236.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      68 M   L     28:03.64  9:01 133/230   M65-69:8/11      61.47     28:01.64  
 237.Rob Cohen            Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:06.67  9:02 134/230   M45-49:20/35     51.63     28:04.67  
 238.Roberta Samuels      Livingston,NJ      46 F   L     28:08.66  9:03 101/221   F45-49:15/34     56.96     28:06.66  
 239.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U       28:11.56  9:04 102/221   F40-44:13/30     54.59     28:09.56  
 240.Jennifer Ng          ,                  48 F         28:12.41  9:04 103/221   F45-49:16/34     58.04     28:10.41  
 241.Sam Wall             Livingston,NJ      18 M   L     28:14.01  9:05 135/230   M15-19:9/9       47.25     28:12.01  
 242.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F U       28:15.50  9:05 104/221   F45-49:17/34     56.73     28:13.50  
 243.Ron Godel            Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:16.22  9:05 136/230   M45-49:21/35     51.34     28:14.22  
 244.Joseph Wood          Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:16.36  9:05 137/230   M45-49:22/35     51.34     28:14.36  
 245.Darren Schumer       Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:17.11  9:06 138/230   M45-49:23/35     51.31     28:15.11  
 246.Sandra Maru          Livingston,NJ      40 F   L     28:17.98  9:06 105/221   F40-44:14/30     54.04     28:15.98  
 247.Carol Nydick         N. Caldwell,NJ     50 F         28:17.99  9:06 106/221   F50-54:14/23     59.24     28:15.99  
 248.Immie Dyson          Princeton,NJ       75 F U       28:18.95  9:06 107/221   F75-79:1/3       85.64     28:16.95  
 249.Dwayne Williams      Irvington,NJ       42 M U       28:21.20  9:07 139/230   M40-44:14/25     48.87     28:19.20  
 250.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U       28:22.32  9:07 108/221   F50-54:15/23     60.59     28:20.32  
 251.Jack Wheeler         Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     28:23.11  9:08 140/230   M 1-14:6/23      51.10     28:21.11  
 252.Devon Seidenberg     ,                  26 F         28:26.36  9:09 109/221   F25-29:16/23     52.04     28:24.36  
 253.Andy Nardone         Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     28:28.44  9:09 141/230   M40-44:15/25     49.41     28:26.44  
 254.Laur Romer           Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     28:29.15  9:10 110/221   F40-44:15/30     55.26     28:27.15  
 255.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      46 F   L     28:30.90  9:10 111/221   F45-49:18/34     56.22     28:28.90  
 256.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     53 F U       28:35.24  9:12 112/221   F50-54:16/23     60.90     28:33.24  
 257.Peter Berkowsky      Livingston,NJ      70 M   L     28:39.39  9:13 142/230   M70-74:5/8       61.51     28:37.39  
 258.Rachel Hammer        West Orange,NJ     26 F         28:40.79  9:13 113/221   F25-29:17/23     51.60     28:38.79  
 259.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M U       28:41.49  9:14 143/230   M45-49:24/35     50.59     28:39.49  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 261.Tom Barnish          West Orange,NJ     52 M         28:48.43  9:16 144/230   M50-54:19/22     52.03     28:46.43  
 262.Jonathan Ramsfelder  Morristown,NJ      46 M         28:54.35  9:18 145/230   M45-49:25/35     49.43     28:52.35  
 263.Sandra Franks        Essex Fells,NJ     39 F         29:00.68  9:20 114/221   F35-39:10/19     52.41     28:58.68  
 264.Robert Boyd          Colonial,NJ        65 M U       29:02.49  9:20 146/230   M65-69:9/11      57.75     29:00.49  
 265.Pablo Gelof          Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     29:02.56  9:20 147/230   M45-49:26/35     48.82     29:00.56  
 266.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F   L     29:04.52  9:21 115/221   F65-69:1/3       70.77     29:02.52  
 267.Roger Rak            Livingston,NJ      70 M   L     29:05.55  9:21 148/230   M70-74:6/8       60.58     29:03.55  
 268.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      60 F         29:07.53  9:22 116/221   F60-64:4/7       65.67     29:05.53  
 269.Charles Robinson     W. New York,NJ     44 M         29:09.77  9:23 149/230   M40-44:16/25     48.24     29:07.77  
 270.Greg Scott           ,                  54 M         29:10.91  9:23 150/230   M50-54:20/22     52.22     29:08.91  
 271.Susan Macdonald      Clifton,NJ         42 F         29:15.96  9:25 117/221   F40-44:16/30     52.95     29:13.96  
 272.Luis Bastidas        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         29:18.89  9:26 151/230   M35-39:17/24     45.54     29:16.89  
 273.Lavonne Bastidas     Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         29:18.99  9:26 118/221   F30-34:17/29     50.82     29:16.99  
 274.John Petullo         Livingston,NJ      36 M   L     29:21.40  9:26 152/230   M35-39:18/24     45.17     29:19.40  
 275.Henry Sreiner        Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     29:21.74  9:27 153/230   M 1-14:7/23      49.40     29:19.74  
 276.Amy Sadeghi          ,                  99 F         29:23.86  9:27 119/221   NO AGE:2/5        0.00     29:21.86  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 278.Jane Sheedy          South Orange,NJ    13 F         29:29.04  9:29 120/221   F 1-14:4/16      54.17     29:27.04  
 279.Matthew Sheedy       South Orange,NJ    42 M         29:29.24  9:29 154/230   M40-44:17/25     46.99     29:27.24  
 280.Jenna Pikowski       West Orange,NJ     25 F         29:29.51  9:29 121/221   F25-29:18/23     50.18     29:27.51  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 282.Anfrew Wif           Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     29:34.82  9:31 155/230   M 1-14:8/23      53.37     29:32.82  
 283.Micah Tucker         West Orange,NJ     25 M         29:37.71  9:32 156/230   M25-29:3/5       43.54     29:35.71  
 284.Jane Wilf            Livingston,NJ      46 F   L     29:38.63  9:32 122/221   F45-49:19/34     54.08     29:36.63  
 285.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M         29:42.58  9:33 157/230   M35-39:19/24     44.36     29:40.58  
 286.Ottlilia Stura       Oakland,NJ         50 F U       29:44.54  9:34 123/221   F50-54:17/23     56.37     29:42.54  
 287.Brian Weber          Livingston,NJ      9  M   L     29:46.82  9:35 158/230   M 1-14:9/23      54.93     29:44.82  
 288.William Colletti     Livingston,NJ      9  M   L     29:46.85  9:35 159/230   M 1-14:10/23     54.93     29:44.85  
 289.Richard Dinar        Livingston,NJ      60 M   L     29:55.98  9:38 160/230   M60-64:10/12     53.58     29:53.98  
 290.Christine Menville   Rochelle Pk,NJ     39 F         30:00.94  9:39 124/221   F35-39:11/19     50.66     29:58.94  
 291.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          29 F U       30:01.02  9:39 125/221   F25-29:19/23     49.31     29:59.02  
 292.Jonah Eisenberg      Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     30:01.11  9:39 161/230   M 1-14:11/23     52.59     29:59.11  
 293.Yael Eisenberg       Livingston,NJ      39 F   L     30:01.38  9:39 126/221   F35-39:12/19     50.64     29:59.38  
 294.Lyndon Keyes         Livington,NJ       50 M         30:10.75  9:42 162/230   M50-54:21/22     48.87     30:08.75  
 295.Ron Prague           Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     30:17.56  9:44 163/230   M45-49:27/35     48.30     30:15.56  
 296.Scott Machlovitz     Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     30:17.94  9:45 164/230   M45-49:28/35     46.79     30:15.94  
 297.John Ferraro         Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     30:21.99  9:46 165/230   M40-44:18/25     45.63     30:19.99  
 298.Randi Pesso          Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     30:22.73  9:46 127/221   F35-39:13/19     49.36     30:20.73  
 299.Blanca Alvarez       E. Newark,NJ       59 F U       30:32.82  9:49 128/221   F55-59:8/13      61.74     30:30.82  
 300.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M U       30:33.51  9:50 166/230   M75-79:1/3       67.17     30:31.51  
 301.Stephanie Badalament Florham Park,NJ    47 F         30:36.22  9:50 129/221   F45-49:20/34     52.92     30:34.22  
 302.Joseph Gullace       Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     30:40.30  9:52 167/230   M45-49:29/35     46.22     30:38.30  
 303.Michael Mccormack    Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     30:40.74  9:52 168/230   M 1-14:12/23     51.46     30:38.74  
 304.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      34 F   L     30:41.28  9:52 130/221   F30-34:18/29     48.55     30:39.28  
 305.Michelle Patrone     Westfield,NJ       40 F         30:44.18  9:53 131/221   F40-44:17/30     49.75     30:42.18  
 306.Zoe Eisenberg        Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     30:47.03  9:54 132/221   F 1-14:5/16      52.88     30:45.03  
 307.Robert Eisenberg     Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     30:47.18  9:54 169/230   M40-44:19/25     44.34     30:45.18  
 308.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      38 F   L     30:47.84  9:54 133/221   F35-39:14/19     49.11     30:45.84  
 309.Jason Munkstered     West Orange,NJ     37 M         30:57.25  9:57 170/230   M35-39:20/24     43.13     30:55.25  
 310.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       31:00.88  9:58 134/221   F30-34:19/29     47.83     30:58.88  
 311.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        45 M U       31:01.55  9:59 171/230   M45-49:30/35     45.70     30:59.55  
 312.Brad Dzama           Livingston,NJ      36 M   L     31:02.43  9:59 172/230   M35-39:21/24     42.72     31:00.43  
 313.Trevor Dzama         Livingston,NJ      9  M   L     31:02.50  9:59 173/230   M 1-14:13/23     52.70     31:00.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 314.Amy Kotler           ,                  41 F         31:10.00 10:01 135/221   F40-44:18/30     49.38     31:08.00  
 315.Paula Zuckerman      Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     31:13.41 10:02 136/221   F40-44:19/30     50.01     31:11.41  
 316.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F         31:18.39 10:04 137/221   F65-69:2/3       66.73     31:16.39  
   0.Gio Sarracino        ,                  54 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 318.David Gallinson      Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     31:32.71 10:09 174/230   M40-44:20/25     43.27     31:30.71  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 320.Jack Friedman        Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     31:35.02 10:09 175/230   M 1-14:14/23     49.99     31:33.02  
 321.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F U       31:42.69 10:12 138/221   F55-59:9/13      57.10     31:40.69  
 322.Stuart Cundiff       Watchung,NJ        65 M         31:47.81 10:14 176/230   M65-69:10/11     52.75     31:45.81  
 323.Michael Goldberg     Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     31:50.75 10:14 177/230   M45-49:31/35     45.58     31:48.75  
 324.Mark Seglin          West Orange,NJ     67 M         31:52.10 10:15 178/230   M65-69:11/11     53.61     31:50.10  
 325.Stacey Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     31:53.87 10:15 139/221   F40-44:20/30     49.35     31:51.87  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 327.Micah Usdan          West Orange,NJ     34 F         31:58.24 10:17 140/221   F30-34:20/29     46.60     31:56.24  
 328.Josh Greenberg       Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     32:09.90 10:21 179/230   M 1-14:15/23     49.08     32:07.90  
 329.Kimberly Luele       Springfield,NJ     31 F U       32:10.66 10:21 141/221   F30-34:21/29     46.05     32:08.66  
 330.Jessie April         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     32:10.72 10:21 142/221   F 1-14:6/16      50.59     32:08.72  
 331.Sydrie Eldelman      Livingston,NJ      99 F   L     32:11.19 10:21 143/221   NO AGE:3/5        0.00     32:09.19  
 332.Rebecca Kantor       Livingston,NJ      16 F   L     32:11.54 10:21 144/221   F15-19:4/6       47.54     32:09.54  
 333.Terri Friedman       Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     32:18.43 10:23 145/221   F45-49:21/34     50.68     32:16.43  
 334.Lenny Zuckerman      Livingston,NJ      59 M   L     32:20.79 10:24 180/230   M55-59:15/19     49.16     32:18.79  
 335.Bremda Appelbaum     Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     32:23.92 10:25 146/221   F40-44:21/30     48.59     32:21.92  
 336.Steven Maser         Florham Pk,NJ      48 M         32:25.12 10:26 181/230   M45-49:32/35     44.77     32:23.12  
 337.Aline Grossmaned     Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     32:31.21 10:28 147/221   F40-44:22/30     48.01     32:29.21  
 338.Sair Gallison        Livingston,NJ      38 F   L     32:34.10 10:28 148/221   F35-39:15/19     46.44     32:32.10  
 339.Jong Sook Nee        Montclair,NJ       40 F U       32:43.48 10:31 149/221   F40-44:23/30     46.73     32:41.48  
 340.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U L     32:49.79 10:33 150/221   F70-74:1/1       67.81     32:47.79  
 341.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       32:54.12 10:35 182/230   M70-74:7/8       53.57     32:52.12  
 342.Andra Goldman        West Orange,NJ     44 F         32:55.54 10:35 151/221   F40-44:24/30     47.81     32:53.54  
 343.Meghan Rice          Whippany,NJ        48 F         32:56.89 10:36 152/221   F45-49:22/34     49.69     32:54.89  
 344.Nicole Koppel        Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     32:57.46 10:36 153/221   F40-44:25/30     46.69     32:55.46  
 345.Matthew Leviss       Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     32:58.12 10:36 183/230   M 1-14:16/23     47.89     32:56.12  
 346.Stewart Leviss       Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     32:58.42 10:36 184/230   M45-49:33/35     43.00     32:56.42  
 347.Terri Goldberg       Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     33:01.61 10:37 154/221   F45-49:23/34     49.57     32:59.61  
 348.Lauren Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      18 F   L     33:01.62 10:37 155/221   F15-19:5/6       45.30     32:59.62  
 349.Michele Rogers       Jersey City,NJ     25 F         33:06.53 10:39 156/221   F25-29:20/23     44.70     33:04.53  
 350.Monuel Divino        Montclair,NJ       12 M         33:10.27 10:40 185/230   M 1-14:17/23     44.83     33:08.27  
 351.Lindsay Kantor       Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     33:13.35 10:41 157/221   F 1-14:7/16      48.08     33:11.35  
 352.Ellen Roberston      Livingston,NJ      42 F   L     33:26.26 10:45 158/221   F40-44:26/30     46.34     33:24.26  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 354.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F U       33:28.77 10:46 159/221   F50-54:18/23     50.70     33:26.77  
 355.Dawn Pierzynski      East Hanover,NJ    30 F         33:30.25 10:47 160/221   F30-34:22/29     44.19     33:28.25  
 356.Michael Piersynski   ,                  32 M         33:30.39 10:47 186/230   M30-34:11/14     38.80     33:28.39  
 357.Rona Wall            Livingston,NJ      52 F   L     33:31.07 10:47 161/221   F50-54:19/23     51.28     33:29.07  
 358.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      47 F   L     33:32.67 10:47 162/221   F45-49:24/34     48.28     33:30.67  
 359.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    14 M         33:34.79 10:48 187/230   M 1-14:18/23     42.26     33:32.79  
 360.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U       33:36.57 10:49 163/221   F55-59:10/13     55.35     33:34.57  
 361.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    65 F         33:46.68 10:52 164/221   F65-69:3/3       60.91     33:44.68  
 362.Anelise Shrout       Montclair,NJ       27 F         33:49.75 10:53 165/221   F25-29:21/23     43.75     33:47.75  
 363.Patrick Shrout       Montclair,NJ       62 M         33:51.86 10:53 188/230   M60-64:11/12     48.21     33:49.86  
 364.Felice Maranz        Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     33:58.86 10:56 166/221   F45-49:25/34     46.74     33:56.86  
 365.Dave Gebroe          ,LA                40 M         34:00.44 10:56 189/230   M40-44:21/25     40.14     33:58.44  
 366.Bob Gebroe           Livingston,NJ      64 M   L     34:00.73 10:56 190/230   M60-64:12/12     48.87     33:58.73  
 367.Denise Gebroe        ,                  27 F         34:00.76 10:56 167/221   F25-29:22/23     43.51     33:58.76  
 368.Ceri Duplica         W. Caldwell,NJ     45 F         34:07.22 10:58 168/221   F45-49:26/34     46.55     34:05.22  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 369.Evan Lyman           Passaic,NJ         26 M         34:12.04 11:00 191/230   M25-29:4/5       37.72     34:10.04  
 370.Dierdre Cunningham   Millburn,NJ        13 F         34:12.41 11:00 169/221   F 1-14:8/16      46.69     34:10.41  
 371.Jacob Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      12 M   L     34:19.56 11:02 192/230   M 1-14:19/23     43.32     34:17.56  
 372.Aileen Sartori       Maplewood,NJ       14 F         34:26.65 11:05 170/221   F 1-14:9/16      45.62     34:24.65  
 373.Regina Schaefer      Maplewood,NJ       45 F         34:27.12 11:05 171/221   F45-49:27/34     46.10     34:25.12  
 374.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F \       34:27.89 11:05 172/221   F45-49:28/34     46.08     34:25.89  
 375.Quinn Kressler       ,NJ                14 M         34:28.14 11:05 193/230   M 1-14:20/23     41.17     34:26.14  
 376.Yulgeo Nyhan         Morristown,NJ      46 F         34:28.57 11:05 173/221   F45-49:29/34     46.50     34:26.57  
 377.Margaret Doyle       East Hanover,NJ    49 F U       34:30.40 11:06 174/221   F45-49:30/34     47.99     34:28.40  
 378.Jason Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     34:30.85 11:06 194/230   M40-44:22/25     40.15     34:28.85  
 379.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     34:37.46 11:08 195/230   M45-49:34/35     41.92     34:35.46  
 380.Emily Goldberg       North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         34:37.89 11:08 175/221   F 1-14:10/16     45.37     34:35.89  
 381.Alison Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      19 F   L     34:38.14 11:08 176/221   F15-19:6/6       42.90     34:36.14  
 382.Avra Rubin           West Orange,NJ     30 F         34:56.31 11:14 177/221   F30-34:23/29     42.37     34:54.31  
 383.Howard Greenberg     Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     34:59.93 11:15 196/230   M40-44:23/25     40.20     34:57.93  
 384.Michele Mcmane       Livingston,NJ      52 F   L     35:13.27 11:20 178/221   F50-54:20/23     48.80     35:11.27  
 385.Ron Hecht            Livingston,NJ      52 M   L     35:18.08 11:21 197/230   M50-54:22/22     42.46     35:16.08  
 386.Shane Geffner        Livingston,NJ      47 F   L     35:36.03 11:27 179/221   F45-49:31/34     45.49     35:34.03  
 387.Henry Poutious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M         35:37.83 11:28 198/230   M75-79:2/3       53.18     35:35.83  
 388.Roger Rak            Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     36:04.40 11:36 199/230   M40-44:24/25     38.70     36:02.40  
 389.Daniella Terry       Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     36:12.51 11:39 180/221   F 1-14:11/16     44.11     36:10.51  
 390.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      55 M U L     36:12.62 11:39 200/230   M55-59:16/19     42.44     36:10.62  
 391.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       36:12.82 11:39 181/221   F50-54:21/23     47.47     36:10.82  
 392.Rita Shuey           Wallington,NJ      33 F U       36:17.33 11:40 182/221   F30-34:24/29     40.96     36:15.33  
 393.Jake Hyman           Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     36:27.01 11:43 201/230   M 1-14:21/23     43.31     36:25.01  
 394.Gina Vaccaro         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     36:34.74 11:46 183/221   F40-44:27/30     42.68     36:32.74  
 395.Matthew Snow         Morristown,NJ      34 M         36:36.90 11:47 202/230   M30-34:12/14     35.80     36:34.90  
 396.Beth Merlin          Livingston,NJ      42 F   L     36:44.93 11:49 184/221   F40-44:28/30     42.17     36:42.93  
 397.Josh Merlin          Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     36:45.37 11:49 203/230   M 1-14:22/23     42.95     36:43.37  
 398.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      77 M   L     36:53.40 11:52 204/230   M75-79:3/3       53.31     36:51.40  
 399.Lara Kennedy         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F U       36:55.59 11:53 185/221   NO AGE:4/5        0.00     36:53.59  
 400.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       36:56.50 11:53 205/230   M80-84:1/2       56.89     36:54.50  
 401.Marylou Giangaspero  Hoboken,NJ         34 F         36:58.53 11:54 186/221   F30-34:25/29     40.29     36:56.53  
 402.Charles Humphrey     Montclair,NJ       58 M         37:09.12 11:57 206/230   M55-59:17/19     42.43     37:07.12  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 403.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           46 F         37:21.90 12:01 187/221   F45-49:32/34     42.90     37:19.90  
 404.Jeff Scholl          Roseland,NJ        32 M         37:40.37 12:07 207/230   M30-34:13/14     34.51     37:38.37  
 405.Amanda Jones         Livingston,NJ      38 F   L     37:44.25 12:08 188/221   F35-39:16/19     40.08     37:42.25  
 406.Justin Jones         Livingston,NJ      8  M   L     37:44.45 12:08 208/230   M 1-14:23/23     45.10     37:42.45  
 407.Carly Geffner        Short Hills,NJ     14 F         37:55.06 12:12 189/221   F 1-14:12/16     41.44     37:53.06  
 408.Jessica Giangaspero  Morristown,NJ      32 F         37:55.22 12:12 190/221   F30-34:26/29     39.12     37:53.22  
 409.Ruth Finkelman       South Orange,NJ    12 F         38:17.47 12:19 191/221   F 1-14:13/16     42.52     38:15.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/230     M 0- 0:0/187      0.00      0:02.00  
 411.Jaimie Siosberg      ,                  36 M         38:20.49 12:20 209/230   M35-39:22/24     34.58     38:18.49  
 412.Alan Finkelman       South Orange,NJ    55 M         38:22.32 12:21 210/230   M55-59:18/19     40.05     38:20.32  
 413.Nancy Snith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U       38:22.71 12:21 192/221   F60-64:5/7       49.84     38:20.71  
 414.Danielle Adest       West Orange,NJ     35 F         38:22.86 12:21 193/221   F35-39:17/19     38.93     38:20.86  
 415.Stephen Lasser       Sparta,NJ          43 M         38:23.27 12:21 211/230   M40-44:25/25     36.37     38:21.27  
 416.Jenny Lee            ,                  39 F         38:36.42 12:25 194/221   F35-39:18/19     39.38     38:34.42  
 417.Nancy Dinar          Livingston,NJ      60 F   L     38:46.21 12:28 195/221   F60-64:6/7       49.33     38:44.21  
 418.Helen Hong           Livingston,NJ      26 F   L     38:50.30 12:30 196/221   F25-29:23/23     38.11     38:48.30  
 419.Hang Hang            Livingston,NJ      37 F   L     38:50.91 12:30 197/221   F35-39:19/19     38.76     38:48.91  
 420.Karl Manalili        River Edge,NJ      27 M         38:51.08 12:30 212/230   M25-29:5/5       33.20     38:49.08  
 421.Terry Plant          Livingston,NJ      23 F   L     39:31.15 12:43 198/221   F20-24:5/6       37.45     39:29.15  
 422.Ly Trinh             Morristown,NJ      30 M         39:45.32 12:47 213/230   M30-34:14/14     32.53     39:43.32  
 423.Aziza Elsayed        Kearney,NJ         49 M         39:54.00 12:50 214/230   M45-49:35/35     36.67     39:52.00  
 424.Jackie Rochacewiecz  Roseland,NJ        31 F         40:15.79 12:57 199/221   F30-34:27/29     36.80     40:13.79  
 425.Michelle Reback      South Orange,NJ    41 F         40:22.00 12:59 200/221   F40-44:29/30     38.12     40:20.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 426.Cheryl Chinstered    Bensalem,PA        30 F         40:32.02 13:02 201/221   F30-34:28/29     36.52     40:30.02  
 427.Lihua Zheng          Livingston,NJ      50 F   L     40:42.33 13:06 202/221   F50-54:22/23     41.19     40:40.33  
 428.Debbie Simpson       Wayne,NJ           47 F         40:42.41 13:06 203/221   F45-49:33/34     39.78     40:40.41  
 429.Jodi Chere           Kinnelon,NJ        55 F         40:48.83 13:08 204/221   F55-59:11/13     43.78     40:46.83  
 430.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          60 F         41:11.66 13:15 205/221   F60-64:7/7       46.43     41:09.66  
 431.Sara Querques        West Orange,NJ     24 F         41:55.36 13:29 206/221   F20-24:6/6       35.30     41:53.36  
 432.Laura Catalini       Kearny,NJ          43 F U       42:01.26 13:31 207/221   F40-44:30/30     37.16     41:59.26  
 433.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F U       42:01.48 13:31 208/221   F55-59:12/13     43.67     41:59.48  
 434.Aaron Solomon        Livingston,NJ      38 M   L     42:28.92 13:40 215/230   M35-39:23/24     31.66     42:26.92  
 435.Daphne Sololon       Livingston,NJ      10 F   L     42:29.82 13:40 209/221   F 1-14:14/16     40.15     42:27.82  
 436.Beth Ratner          East Hanover,NJ    48 F         42:35.78 13:42 210/221   F45-49:34/34     38.43     42:33.78  
 437.Robert Seidenberg    West Orange,NJ     57 M         43:15.67 13:55 216/230   M55-59:19/19     36.13     43:13.67  
 438.Janet Rothman        West Orange,NJ     57 F         43:15.86 13:55 211/221   F55-59:13/13     42.42     43:13.86  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 439.Dianahnn Mcfarlaned  ,                  99 F         44:04.32 14:11 212/221   NO AGE:5/5        0.00     44:02.32  
 440.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         44:04.56 14:11 213/221   F30-34:29/29     33.66     44:02.56  
 441.Faith Scott          ,NJ                54 F         44:09.57 14:12 214/221   F50-54:23/23     39.94     44:07.57  
 442.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 72 M         44:14.73 14:14 217/230   M70-74:8/8       40.87     44:12.73  
 443.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U       46:33.81 14:59 218/230   M35-39:24/24     28.88     46:31.81  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 444.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       47:54.77 15:25 215/221   F80-84:1/3       55.64     47:52.77  
 445.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       47:56.24 15:25 216/221   F75-79:2/3       53.45     47:54.24  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 446.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       82 F U       51:48.01 16:40 217/221   F80-84:2/3       54.05     51:46.01  
 447.Savanah Partoll      Millburn,NJ        13 F         52:02.55 16:45 218/221   F 1-14:15/16     30.69     52:00.55  
 448.Anna Fishman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F         52:02.71 16:45 219/221   F 1-14:16/16     30.69     52:00.71  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 449.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       53:08.11 17:06 220/221   F75-79:3/3       49.15     53:06.11  
 450.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       53:21.65 17:10 219/230   M80-84:2/2       41.50     53:19.65  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 451.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F U       55:59.18 18:01 221/221   F80-84:3/3       51.48     55:57.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M         U  430   17:24.05   5:36
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M         U  487   17:26.80   5:37
   3.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M         U  143   17:35.93   5:40
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         U  381   17:53.85   5:46
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  199   18:05.38   5:49
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         U  425   18:19.01   5:54
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  146   18:21.50   5:55
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U   16   18:24.47   5:55
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  378   18:39.11   6:00
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U  482   18:44.36   6:02
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F         U  426   17:41.00   5:41
   2.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 315        229   18:30.55   5:57
   3.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F 342     U   43   18:34.96   5:59
   4.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F 315     U   86   18:37.89   6:00
   5.Jamie Liberti        Middletown,NJ      26 F 315     U  176   18:48.40   6:03
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  380   18:53.84   6:05
   7.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F 333     U  189   19:15.55   6:12
   8.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 315     U   66   19:34.24   6:18
   9.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F 309     U    2   19:43.75   6:21
  10.Lianne Price         Highland Pk,NJ     26 F 333     U  250   19:45.53   6:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M         U  430   17:24.05   5:36
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M         U  487   17:26.80   5:37
   3.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M         U  143   17:35.93   5:40
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         U  381   17:53.85   5:46
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  199   18:05.38   5:49
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         U  425   18:19.01   5:54
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  146   18:21.50   5:55
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U   16   18:24.47   5:55
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  378   18:39.11   6:00
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U  482   18:44.36   6:02
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  380   18:53.84   6:05
   2.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 342     U  375   20:41.69   6:40
   3.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 325     U  315   20:56.11   6:44
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 342     U  133   21:08.27   6:48
   5.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F            453   21:29.00   6:55
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F 342     U  376   21:41.37   6:59
   7.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 334     U  310   21:49.88   7:02
   8.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 325     U  145   22:21.49   7:12
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F 328     U  235   22:29.70   7:14
  10.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F 306     U  326   22:42.18   7:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M  100       449   22:37.46   7:17   62.72%
   2.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      14 M  109L       25   22:58.99   7:24   61.74%
   3.Jack Wasserman       Livingston,NJ      13 M  118L      343   23:20.41   7:31   62.14%
   4.Matthew Sydney       Weston,CT          12 M  192       438   26:19.92   8:29   56.47%
   5.Seth Goldman         ,                  10 M  235       455   28:03.40   9:02   56.27%
   6.Jack Wheeler         Livingston,NJ      13 M  251L      347   28:23.11   9:08   51.10%
   7.Henry Sreiner        Livingston,NJ      13 M  275L      470   29:21.74   9:27   49.40%
   8.Anfrew Wif           Livingston,NJ      10 M  282L      498   29:34.82   9:31   53.37%
   9.Brian Weber          Livingston,NJ      9  M  287L      433   29:46.82   9:35   54.93%
  10.William Colletti     Livingston,NJ      9  M  288L       57   29:46.85   9:35   54.93%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      14 F  152L      205   24:38.99   7:56   63.74%
   2.Dana Weiss           Livingston,NJ      13 F  181L      371   25:36.55   8:15   62.37%
   3.Jessie Prague        Livingston,NJ      13 F  221L      246   27:34.64   8:53   57.92%
   4.Jane Sheedy          South Orange,NJ    13 F  278       292   29:29.04   9:29   54.17%
   5.Zoe Eisenberg        Livingston,NJ      12 F  306L      394   30:47.03   9:54   52.88%
   6.Jessie April         Livingston,NJ      12 F  330L       12   32:10.72  10:21   50.59%
   7.Lindsay Kantor       Livingston,NJ      13 F  351L      151   33:13.35  10:42   48.08%
   8.Dierdre Cunningham   Millburn,NJ        13 F  370       416   34:12.41  11:01   46.69%
   9.Aileen Sartori       Maplewood,NJ       14 F  372       277   34:26.65  11:05   45.62%
  10.Emily Goldberg       North Caldwell,NJ  14 F  380       481   34:37.89  11:09   45.37%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1. Sydney              Weston,CT          15 M   21       439   19:05.97   6:09   72.89%
   2.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      15 M   53L      141   20:30.94   6:36   67.86%
   3.Nick Romano          Millburn,NJ        15 M   65       434   21:08.15   6:48   65.87%
   4.Tyler Wolf           ,                  15 M   96       523   22:23.29   7:12   62.18%
   5.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     16 M  107       108   22:57.98   7:24   59.63%
   6.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      15 M  143L      522   24:22.31   7:51   57.12%
   7.Eddie Kambel         Short Hills,NJ     17 M  144       436   24:26.57   7:52   55.26%
   8.Patrick Mansfield    Livingston,NJ      17 M  179L      191   25:27.46   8:12   53.06%
   9.Sam Wall             Livingston,NJ      18 M  241L      338   28:14.01   9:05   47.25%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   69        69   21:11.29   6:49   70.61%
   2.Harleigh Schumer     Livingston,NJ      17 F  180L      284   25:32.87   8:13   59.17%
   3.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     19 F  213        33   27:07.96   8:44   54.76%
   4.Rebecca Kantor       Livingston,NJ      16 F  332L      152   32:11.54  10:22   47.54%
   5.Lauren Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      18 F  348L      126   33:01.62  10:38   45.30%
   6.Alison Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      19 F  381L      479   34:38.14  11:09   42.90%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M   25       429   19:17.23   6:12   66.88%
   2.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   41    U   77   19:54.24   6:24   64.81%
   3.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M  111       195   22:59.86   7:24   56.09%
   4.Sean Donnolly        Livingston,NJ      24 M  190L       85   26:04.68   8:24   49.47%
   5.Kevin Donnolly       Livingston,NJ      24 M  197L       84   26:28.25   8:31   48.73%
   6.Ari Sher             ,                  22 M  216       466   27:11.60   8:45   47.46%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   10       229   18:30.55   5:57   79.96%
   2.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F   11    U   43   18:34.96   5:59   79.64%
   3.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F   12    U   86   18:37.89   6:00   79.44%
   4.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F   30    U   66   19:34.24   6:18   75.62%
   5.Terry Plant          Livingston,NJ      23 F  421L      243   39:31.15  12:43   37.45%
   6.Sara Querques        West Orange,NJ     24 F  431       443   41:55.36  13:30   35.30%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Finaldi      Morristown,NJ      29 M  136       500   24:07.43   7:46   53.52%
   2.Ryan Cirilolo        Belle Mead,NJ      27 M  191        50   26:08.43   8:25   49.35%
   3.Micah Tucker         West Orange,NJ     25 M  283       327   29:37.71   9:32   43.54%
   4.Evan Lyman           Passaic,NJ         26 M  369       180   34:12.04  11:00   37.72%
   5.Karl Manalili        River Edge,NJ      27 M  420       187   38:51.08  12:30   33.20%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Liberti        Middletown,NJ      26 F   15    U  176   18:48.40   6:03   78.70%
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   33    U    2   19:43.75   6:21   75.02%
   3.Lianne Price         Highland Pk,NJ     26 F   37    U  250   19:45.53   6:22   74.90%
   4.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp,NJ      27 F   43    U  271   19:56.29   6:25   74.23%
   5.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F   67    U   34   21:08.97   6:48   69.98%
   6.Christina Mamangakis Jersey City,NJ     27 F   72       185   21:15.48   6:51   69.62%
   7.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           25 F   73    U  142   21:17.22   6:51   69.53%
   8.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F  114    U  252   23:13.13   7:28   63.74%
   9.Jennifer Therkorn    Milltown,NJ        25 F  116       491   23:17.63   7:30   63.54%
  10.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F  123    U  488   23:31.41   7:34   62.92%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M   20    U  303   19:04.71   6:08   68.15%
   2.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M   23    U   74   19:11.62   6:11   67.38%
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   28    U  421   19:27.39   6:16   67.07%
   4.Brady Thomas         Far Hills,NJ       32 M   82       420   21:34.78   6:57   60.25%
   5.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M  105    U    5   22:52.95   7:22   57.29%
   6.Michael Menville     Hoboken,NJ         33 M  140       216   24:16.84   7:49   53.75%
   7.Wayne Felin          ,                  33 M  184       444   25:46.18   8:18   50.64%
   8.John Dieterich       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M  209        76   27:02.02   8:42   48.49%
   9.Ed Rochacewiecz      Roseland,NJ        32 M  211       266   27:04.43   8:43   48.02%
  10.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        32 M  222        29   27:41.98   8:55   46.94%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F   44    U  317   20:03.71   6:27   73.79%
   2.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F   50    U   18   20:25.39   6:34   72.49%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   51    U  359   20:27.63   6:35   72.51%
   4.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F   56    U   70   20:45.58   6:41   71.37%
   5.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F   58    U   60   20:54.20   6:44   70.82%
   6.Lesley Wassef        Highland Pk,NJ     33 F   61    U  342   20:56.21   6:44   70.99%
   7.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F   76    U  486   21:21.64   6:53   69.31%
   8.Susan Ellenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F   77L       97   21:21.99   6:53   69.73%
   9.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F   79    U  318   21:31.17   6:56   68.85%
  10.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F   92    U  314   22:10.07   7:08   66.92%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         35 M   26    U  148   19:20.15   6:13   68.16%
   2.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M   29    U   71   19:30.77   6:17   67.54%
   3.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   35    U   83   19:44.81   6:21   67.61%
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   40    U  198   19:52.20   6:24   66.33%
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Pk,NJ     39 M   46    U  307   20:10.28   6:30   67.17%
   6.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      39 M   48L      209   20:21.55   6:33   66.55%
   7.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M   62    U  304   21:02.14   6:46   64.41%
   8.Steve Kropac         Livingston,NJ      37 M   63L      441   21:05.86   6:47   63.28%
   9.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M   64    U  419   21:06.36   6:48   63.26%
  10.Juan Dilone          Elizabeth,NJ       35 M   88       383   21:59.43   7:05   59.93%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F    4    U  426   17:41.00   5:41   85.98%
   2.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F   24    U  189   19:15.55   6:12   78.18%
   3.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         35 F  138    U  149   24:10.81   7:47   61.80%
   4.Katie Manahan        Morristown,NJ      39 F  165       186   25:05.28   8:04   60.60%
   5.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F  174    U  192   25:24.16   8:11   59.03%
   6.Samantha Anderson    Livingston,NJ      36 F  206L        9   26:55.79   8:40   55.68%
   7.Monica Zajac         Wallington,NJ      39 F  214    U  357   27:08.00   8:44   56.04%
   8.Michelle Aylwood     Maplewood,NJ       35 F  218       492   27:23.43   8:49   54.56%
   9.Samara Feiler        West Orange,NJ     38 F  224       103   27:45.23   8:56   54.50%
  10.Sandra Franks        Essex Fells,NJ     39 F  263       114   29:00.68   9:20   52.41%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M    2    U  487   17:26.80   5:37   80.02%
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M    8    U  146   18:21.50   5:55   76.05%
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M   14    U  482   18:44.36   6:02   74.50%
   4.Michael Beaudion     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   22    U   26   19:08.28   6:10   72.95%
   5.Nolan Mccarthy       Princeton,NJ       44 M   47       477   20:18.15   6:32   69.30%
   6.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   57    U  138   20:47.21   6:41   66.66%
   7.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   80       382   21:32.51   6:56   63.36%
   8.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   90L   U  136   22:05.28   7:07   62.26%
   9.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      44 M  117L      402   23:20.01   7:31   60.30%
  10.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      43 M  124L      367   23:36.48   7:36   59.14%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F   16    U  380   18:53.84   6:05   81.44%
   2.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   55    U  375   20:41.69   6:40   74.88%
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   86    U  310   21:49.88   7:02   70.98%
   4.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       41 F  153    U   63   24:39.72   7:56   62.40%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F  157    U  273   24:48.08   7:59   62.95%
   6.Ayan Melike          ,                  41 F  170       510   25:17.28   8:08   60.86%
   7.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F  176    U   41   25:24.65   8:11   61.44%
   8.Coreena Crecibone    ,F                 41 F  185       400   25:47.09   8:18   59.68%
   9.Amy Cahill           ,NJ                40 F  201       507   26:41.35   8:35   57.30%
  10.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    44 F  204       167   26:49.90   8:38   58.67%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M    3    U  143   17:35.93   5:40   81.19%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    6    U  199   18:05.38   5:49   79.61%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   13    U  378   18:39.11   6:00   76.01%
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M   18    U  377   18:58.93   6:07   77.08%
   5.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M   19        20   18:59.08   6:07   77.07%
   6.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M   32    U   14   19:43.63   6:21   72.43%
   7.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     48 M   49    U   45   20:23.72   6:34   71.16%
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   70    U  291   21:12.49   6:50   68.99%
   9.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      49 M   94L      118   22:19.60   7:11   65.53%
  10.Darrin Shceraga      Livingston,NJ      46 M  108L      506   22:58.38   7:24   62.20%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   66    U  133   21:08.27   6:48   76.61%
   2.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F   78       453   21:29.00   6:55   73.92%
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F   85    U  376   21:41.37   6:59   73.91%
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F  106    U  181   22:56.67   7:23   69.87%
   5.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F  119    U  279   23:20.70   7:31   70.94%
   6.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F  121    U  340   23:27.30   7:33   69.80%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F  128    U  251   23:45.84   7:39   67.46%
   8.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F  130    U  413   23:47.23   7:39   68.08%
   9.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  148    U  134   24:32.17   7:54   66.00%
  10.Jerilyn Prague       Livingston,NJ      47 F  156L      245   24:47.47   7:59   65.32%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M    1    U  430   17:24.05   5:36   86.85%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    5    U  381   17:53.85   5:46   83.08%
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M    7    U  425   18:19.01   5:54   80.52%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M    9    U   16   18:24.47   5:55   82.79%
   5.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   17    U  249   18:55.50   6:05   79.20%
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M   34    U   88   19:44.19   6:21   75.34%
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M   39    U  476   19:47.75   6:22   74.50%
   8.Juan Silva           ,                  50 M   54       410   20:36.86   6:38   71.54%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   59    U  339   20:54.92   6:44   72.86%
  10.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   68    U   67   21:09.71   6:49   69.69%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   60    U  315   20:56.11   6:44   84.24%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   95    U  145   22:21.49   7:12   78.88%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F   97    U  235   22:29.70   7:14   78.40%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  110    U  194   22:59.31   7:24   76.72%
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F  113    U  300   23:09.29   7:27   72.40%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  127    U   37   23:44.69   7:39   73.32%
   7.Hilary Fandel        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F  141    U  100   24:17.86   7:49   71.65%
   8.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F  151    U  232   24:38.17   7:56   69.77%
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F  154    U  106   24:41.04   7:57   69.64%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F  164    U  423   25:03.72   8:04   67.73%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M   27    U  234   19:21.96   6:14   79.35%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M   31    U  435   19:41.49   6:20   80.75%
   3.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M   36    U   75   19:45.48   6:22   77.77%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   42    U  509   19:55.94   6:25   78.41%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M   45    U  177   20:06.74   6:28   76.40%
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M   52    U  324   20:30.84   6:36   76.84%
   7.Richard St Louis     Short Hills,NJ     55 M   74       417   21:17.64   6:51   72.16%
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   81    U   98   21:32.91   6:56   71.92%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   84    U  341   21:37.69   6:58   71.65%
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M   87    U  408   21:52.57   7:02   70.24%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F  103    U  326   22:42.18   7:18   79.75%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F  112    U  233   23:09.02   7:27   81.47%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  129    U  210   23:46.62   7:39   77.18%
   4.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F  200    U  104   26:33.22   8:33   68.19%
   5.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F  207    U  493   26:57.02   8:40   68.09%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  219    U   51   27:24.15   8:49   65.21%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  229    U  164   27:56.83   9:00   67.49%
   8.Blanca Alvarez       E. Newark,NJ       59 F  299    U    7   30:32.82   9:50   61.74%
   9.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F  321    U  160   31:42.69  10:12   57.10%
  10.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F  360    U  115   33:36.57  10:49   55.35%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  101    U   38   22:38.86   7:17   72.08%
   2.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      60 M  104L       91   22:51.55   7:21   70.16%
   3.Jeffrey Wald         Livingston,NJ      61 M  115L      336   23:13.35   7:28   69.68%
   4.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  131    U  261   23:50.93   7:41   68.45%
   5.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   62 M  133    U   40   23:54.64   7:42   68.27%
   6.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M  169    U  374   25:14.10   8:07   65.27%
   7.Hal Ginsberg         Randolph,NJ        61 M  193       411   26:21.33   8:29   61.40%
   8.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M  202    U  334   26:44.91   8:37   61.58%
   9.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M  205       316   26:53.91   8:39   60.16%
  10.Richard Dinar        Livingston,NJ      60 M  289L       79   29:55.98   9:38   53.58%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F  160    U  163   24:57.80   8:02   76.62%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  167    U  262   25:11.65   8:07   80.45%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F  173    U   52   25:23.87   8:10   78.63%
   4.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      60 F  268       175   29:07.53   9:22   65.67%
   5.Nancy Snith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F  413    U  373   38:22.71  12:21   49.84%
   6.Nancy Dinar          Livingston,NJ      60 F  417L       78   38:46.21  12:29   49.33%
   7.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          60 F  430       494   41:11.66  13:16   46.43%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M   71    U  237   21:12.92   6:50   80.54%
   2.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M   75    U  226   21:21.01   6:52   80.03%
   3.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   83    U  268   21:35.82   6:57   77.66%
   4.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M  139    U  162   24:14.73   7:48   71.88%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  145    U   15   24:27.75   7:52   71.24%
   6.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M  162    U  501   24:59.39   8:03   67.74%
   7.Gerald Schragen      ,                  66 M  188       422   26:04.01   8:23   64.95%
   8.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      68 M  236L        6   28:03.64   9:02   61.47%
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonial,NJ        65 M  264    U   35   29:02.49   9:21   57.75%
  10.Stuart Cundiff       Watchung,NJ        65 M  322        65   31:47.81  10:14   52.75%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F  266L      399   29:04.52   9:21   70.77%
   2.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       66 F  316       137   31:18.39  10:05   66.73%
   3.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    65 F  361       489   33:46.68  10:52   60.91%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       71 M  146    U   61   24:28.10   7:53   72.92%
   2.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          70 M  161    U  157   24:58.74   8:02   70.56%
   3.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          74 M  196    U  190   26:22.76   8:29   70.64%
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  227    U  201   27:51.81   8:58   64.03%
   5.Peter Berkowsky      Livingston,NJ      70 M  257L       27   28:39.39   9:13   61.51%
   6.Roger Rak            Livingston,NJ      70 M  267L      255   29:05.55   9:22   60.58%
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  341    U  154   32:54.12  10:35   53.57%
   8.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 72 M  442       440   44:14.73  14:14   40.87%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F  340L   U  220   32:49.79  10:34   67.81%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M  300    U  312   30:33.51   9:50   67.17%
   2.Henry Poutious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M  387       478   35:37.83  11:28   53.18%
   3.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      77 M  398L      147   36:53.40  11:52   53.31%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Immie Dyson          Princeton,NJ       75 F  248    U   92   28:18.95   9:07   85.64%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  445    U  240   47:56.24  15:26   53.45%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  449    U  221   53:08.11  17:06   49.15%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  400    U  286   36:56.50  11:53   56.89%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  450    U  335   53:21.65  17:10   41.50%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  444    U  311   47:54.77  15:25   55.64%
   2.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       82 F  446    U   72   51:48.01  16:40   54.05%
   3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F  451    U  328   55:59.18  18:01   51.48%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Cuneltered     ,                  99 M  231       459   27:59.86   9:01    0.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tammy Blau           ,                  99 F   98       363   22:31.94   7:15    0.00%
   2.Amy Sadeghi          ,                  99 F  276       463   29:23.86   9:28    0.00%
   3.Sydrie Eldelman      Livingston,NJ      99 F  331L      519   32:11.19  10:22    0.00%
   4.Lara Kennedy         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  399    U  158   36:55.59  11:53    0.00%
   5.Dianahnn Mcfarlaned  ,                  99 F  439       461   44:04.32  14:11    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIVINGSTON Special Category Results
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K MALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      39 M   L      209   20:21.55   6:33
   2.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      141   20:30.94   6:36
   3.Steve Kropac         Livingston,NJ      37 M   L      441   21:05.86   6:47
   4.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   L   U  136   22:05.28   7:07
   5.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      49 M   L      118   22:19.60   7:11
   6.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      52 M   L   U  520   22:40.43   7:18
   7.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      60 M   L       91   22:51.55   7:21
   8.Darrin Shceraga      Livingston,NJ      46 M   L      506   22:58.38   7:24
   9.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      14 M   L       25   22:58.99   7:24
  10.Jeffrey Wald         Livingston,NJ      61 M   L      336   23:13.35   7:28
  11.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      44 M   L      402   23:20.01   7:31
  12.Jack Wasserman       Livingston,NJ      13 M   L      343   23:20.41   7:31
  13.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      45 M   L      346   23:29.82   7:34
  14.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      43 M   L      367   23:36.48   7:36
  15.Brian Koppel         Livingston,NJ      40 M   L      165   24:20.36   7:50
  16.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      522   24:22.31   7:51
  17.Roy Shulman          Livingston,NJ      51 M   L      297   24:51.74   8:00
  18.James Downy          Livingston,NJ      42 M   L      465   25:09.73   8:06
  19.Michael Silverman    Livingston,NJ      45 M   L      299   25:26.71   8:11
  20.Patrick Mansfield    Livingston,NJ      17 M   L      191   25:27.46   8:12
  21.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      57 M   L      289   26:00.97   8:22
  22.Sean Donnolly        Livingston,NJ      24 M   L       85   26:04.68   8:24
  23.Kevin Donnolly       Livingston,NJ      24 M   L       84   26:28.25   8:31
  24.Jonathan Wasserman   Livingston,NJ      47 M   L      344   26:28.27   8:31
  25.Bil Kressler         Livingston,NJ      47 M   L      446   27:04.65   8:43

RUN FOR RACHEL 5K FEMALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Ellenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F   L       97   21:21.99   6:53
   2.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      205   24:38.99   7:56
   3.Jerilyn Prague       Livingston,NJ      47 F   L      245   24:47.47   7:59
   4.Harleigh Schumer     Livingston,NJ      17 F   L      284   25:32.87   8:13
   5.Dana Weiss           Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      371   25:36.55   8:15
   6.Samantha Anderson    Livingston,NJ      36 F   L        9   26:55.79   8:40
   7.Jessie Prague        Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      246   27:34.64   8:53
   8.Lisa Mancino         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L      188   27:51.42   8:58
   9.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      43 F   L      203   28:02.93   9:02
  10.Roberta Samuels      Livingston,NJ      46 F   L      404   28:08.66   9:04
  11.Sandra Maru          Livingston,NJ      40 F   L      508   28:17.98   9:07
  12.Laur Romer           Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      364   28:29.15   9:10
  13.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      46 F   L      213   28:30.90   9:11
  14.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F   L      399   29:04.52   9:21
  15.Jane Wilf            Livingston,NJ      46 F   L      349   29:38.63   9:32
  16.Yael Eisenberg       Livingston,NJ      39 F   L      396   30:01.38   9:40
  17.Randi Pesso          Livingston,NJ      36 F   L      238   30:22.73   9:47
  18.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      34 F   L      170   30:41.28   9:53
  19.Zoe Eisenberg        Livingston,NJ      12 F   L      394   30:47.03   9:54
  20.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      38 F   L       94   30:47.84   9:55
  21.Paula Zuckerman      Livingston,NJ      43 F   L      361   31:13.41  10:03
  22.Stacey Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      348   31:53.87  10:16
  23.Jessie April         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L       12   32:10.72  10:21
  24.Sydrie Eldelman      Livingston,NJ      99 F   L      519   32:11.19  10:22
  25.Rebecca Kantor       Livingston,NJ      16 F   L      152   32:11.54  10:22

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN WOMEN    1:15:31.08 AVERAGE:  18:52.77
     10.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 315        229   18:30.55 *
     12.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F 315     U   86   18:37.89 *
     15.Jamie Liberti        Middletown,NJ      26 F 315     U  176   18:48.40 *
     30.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 315     U   66   19:34.24 *
     50.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F 315     U   18   20:25.39 
     56.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F 315     U   70   20:45.58 
     58.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F 315     U   60   20:54.20 
     92.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F 315     U  314   22:10.07 
  2     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       1:19:01.08 AVERAGE:  19:45.27
     24.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F 333     U  189   19:15.55 *
     37.Lianne Price         Highland Pk,NJ     26 F 333     U  250   19:45.53 *
     43.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp,NJ      27 F 333     U  271   19:56.29 *
     44.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F 333     U  317   20:03.71 *
     51.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F 333     U  359   20:27.63 
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN WOMEN               1:22:06.29 AVERAGE:  20:31.57
     11.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F 342     U   43   18:34.96 *
     55.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 342     U  375   20:41.69 *
     66.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 342     U  133   21:08.27 *
     85.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F 342     U  376   21:41.37 *
  4     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 1:28:18.61 AVERAGE:  22:04.65
     72.Christina Mamangakis Jersey City,NJ     27 F 306        185   21:15.48 *
     76.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F 306     U  486   21:21.64 *
    103.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F 306     U  326   22:42.18 *
    110.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 306     U  194   22:59.31 *
    210.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F 306     U  168   27:02.89 
    219.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 306     U   51   27:24.15 
    433.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F 306     U  409   42:01.48 
  5     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       1:29:49.56 AVERAGE:  22:27.39
     61.Lesley Wassef        Highland Pk,NJ     33 F 334     U  342   20:56.21 *
     86.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 334     U  310   21:49.88 *
    116.Jennifer Therkorn    Milltown,NJ        25 F 334        491   23:17.63 *
    128.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 334     U  251   23:45.84 *
    129.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 334     U  210   23:46.62 
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B OPEN WOMEN       1:30:11.58 AVERAGE:  22:32.90
     60.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 325     U  315   20:56.11 *
     95.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 325     U  145   22:21.49 *
    113.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F 325     U  300   23:09.29 *
    127.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F 325     U   37   23:44.69 *
    148.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 325     U  134   24:32.17 
    164.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F 325     U  423   25:03.72 
    286.Ottlilia Stura       Oakland,NJ         50 F 325     U  313   29:44.54 
  7     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 1:31:36.45 AVERAGE:  22:54.11
     33.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F 309     U    2   19:43.75 *
    121.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 309     U  340   23:27.30 *
    130.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F 309     U  413   23:47.23 *
    151.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F 309     U  232   24:38.17 *
    172.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 309     U  219   25:21.89 
  8     RVRR C OPEN WOMEN                       1:36:42.27 AVERAGE:  24:10.57
    123.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F 335     U  488   23:31.41 *
    135.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      31 F 335     U  301   24:06.89 *
    137.Christine Appel      Highland Pk,NJ     32 F 335     U   11   24:10.69 *
    159.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F 335     U  270   24:53.28 *
    163.Molly Macleod        Highland Pk,NJ     27 F 335     U  184   25:01.03 
    248.Immie Dyson          Princeton,NJ       75 F 335     U   92   28:18.95 
  9     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 1:36:46.15 AVERAGE:  24:11.54
    114.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F 307     U  252   23:13.13 *
    126.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F 307     U  102   23:41.65 *
    153.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       41 F 307     U   63   24:39.72 *
    167.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 307     U  262   25:11.65 *
    174.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F 307     U  192   25:24.16 
    310.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F 307     U    4   31:00.88 
    392.Rita Shuey           Wallington,NJ      33 F 307     U  296   36:17.33 
 10     ROSE CITY A OPEN WOMEN                  1:42:52.46 AVERAGE:  25:43.11
     97.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F 328     U  235   22:29.70 *
    176.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F 328     U   41   25:24.65 *
    207.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F 328     U  493   26:57.02 *
    232.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 328     U  111   28:01.09 *
    239.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 328     U  132   28:11.56 
 11     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN WOMEN       1:45:49.79 AVERAGE:  26:27.45
    160.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F 324     U  163   24:57.80 *
    195.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F 324     U  120   26:21.94 *
    200.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F 324     U  104   26:33.22 *
    229.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F 324     U  164   27:56.83 *
    291.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          29 F 324     U  231   30:01.02 
 12     CLIFTON RC C OPEN WOMEN                 1:46:36.80 AVERAGE:  26:39.20
    147.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F 308     U   46   24:31.93 *
    194.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F 308     U  196   26:21.63 *
    214.Monica Zajac         Wallington,NJ      39 F 308     U  357   27:08.00 *
    256.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     53 F 308     U  330   28:35.24 *
    299.Blanca Alvarez       E. Newark,NJ       59 F 308     U    7   30:32.82 
    361.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    65 F 308        489   33:46.68 
    432.Laura Catalini       Kearny,NJ          43 F 308     U  370   42:01.26 
 13     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN WOMEN           1:47:09.26 AVERAGE:  26:47.32
    119.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F 312     U  279   23:20.70 *
    141.Hilary Fandel        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F 312     U  100   24:17.86 *
    225.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F 312     U  156   27:48.01 *
    321.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F 312     U  160   31:42.69 *
 14     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     1:52:39.97 AVERAGE:  28:09.99
    154.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F 321     U  106   24:41.04 *
    157.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F 321     U  273   24:48.08 *
    208.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 321     U   68   26:58.03 *
    391.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F 321     U  207   36:12.82 *
    444.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 321     U  311   47:54.77 
    445.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 321     U  240   47:56.24 
    451.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        83 F 321     U  328   55:59.18 
 15     DO RUN RUN B OPEN WOMEN                 2:02:56.38 AVERAGE:  30:44.09
    242.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         46 F 310     U   48   28:15.50 *
    250.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F 310     U   17   28:22.32 *
    340.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F 310     U  220   32:49.79 *
    354.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F 310     U  200   33:28.77 *
***     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      1:21:57.11 AVERAGE:  20:29.28
    106.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F 303     U  181   22:56.67 *
    173.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F 303     U   52   25:23.87 *
    360.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 303     U  115   33:36.57 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U  430   17:24.05   5:36 86.85%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U  381   17:53.85   5:46 83.08%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   16   18:24.47   5:55 82.79%
   4.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M U  143   17:35.93   5:40 81.19%
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  435   19:41.49   6:20 80.75%
   6.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U  237   21:12.92   6:50 80.54%
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U  425   18:19.01   5:54 80.52%
   8.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  226   21:21.01   6:52 80.03%
   9.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M U  487   17:26.80   5:37 80.02%
  10.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  199   18:05.38   5:49 79.61%
  11.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  234   19:21.96   6:14 79.35%
  12.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  249   18:55.50   6:05 79.20%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  509   19:55.94   6:25 78.41%
  14.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M U   75   19:45.48   6:22 77.77%
  15.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  268   21:35.82   6:57 77.66%
  16.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U  377   18:58.93   6:07 77.08%
  17.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M     20   18:59.08   6:07 77.07%
  18.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U  324   20:30.84   6:36 76.84%
  19.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U  177   20:06.74   6:28 76.40%
  20.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  146   18:21.50   5:55 76.05%
  21.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  378   18:39.11   6:00 76.01%
  22.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U   88   19:44.19   6:21 75.34%
  23.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  482   18:44.36   6:02 74.50%
  24.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U  476   19:47.75   6:22 74.50%
  25.Michael Beaudion     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U   26   19:08.28   6:10 72.95%
  26.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U   61   24:28.10   7:53 72.92%
  27.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  339   20:54.92   6:44 72.86%
  28.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U   14   19:43.63   6:21 72.43%
  29.Richard St Louis     Short Hills,NJ     55 M    417   21:17.64   6:51 72.16%
  30.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U   38   22:38.86   7:17 72.08%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Immie Dyson          Princeton,NJ       75 F U   92   28:18.95   9:07 85.64%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  315   20:56.11   6:44 84.24%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U  233   23:09.02   7:27 81.47%
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  380   18:53.84   6:05 81.44%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  262   25:11.65   8:07 80.45%
   6.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U  326   22:42.18   7:18 79.75%
   7.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  145   22:21.49   7:12 78.88%
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   52   25:23.87   8:10 78.63%
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  235   22:29.70   7:14 78.40%
  10.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  210   23:46.62   7:39 77.18%
  11.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  194   22:59.31   7:24 76.72%
  12.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F U  163   24:57.80   8:02 76.62%
  13.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  133   21:08.27   6:48 76.61%
  14.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  375   20:41.69   6:40 74.88%
  15.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F    453   21:29.00   6:55 73.92%
  16.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U  376   21:41.37   6:59 73.91%
  17.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   37   23:44.69   7:39 73.32%
  18.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U  300   23:09.29   7:27 72.40%
  19.Hilary Fandel        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F U  100   24:17.86   7:49 71.65%
  20.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  310   21:49.88   7:02 70.98%
  21.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  279   23:20.70   7:31 70.94%
  22.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F    399   29:04.52   9:21 70.77%
  23.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F U  181   22:56.67   7:23 69.87%
  24.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U  340   23:27.30   7:33 69.80%
  25.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         52 F U  232   24:38.17   7:56 69.77%
  26.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U  106   24:41.04   7:57 69.64%
  27.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U  104   26:33.22   8:33 68.19%
  28.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F U  493   26:57.02   8:40 68.09%
  29.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U  413   23:47.23   7:39 68.08%
  30.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  220   32:49.79  10:34 67.81%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        53 M U  430   17:24.05   5:36 86.85%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U  381   17:53.85   5:46 83.08%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   16   18:24.47   5:55 82.79%
   4.John Hogan           Washingtontwp,NJ   46 M U  143   17:35.93   5:40 81.19%
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  435   19:41.49   6:20 80.75%
   6.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U  237   21:12.92   6:50 80.54%
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U  425   18:19.01   5:54 80.52%
   8.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  226   21:21.01   6:52 80.03%
   9.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M U  487   17:26.80   5:37 80.02%
  10.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  199   18:05.38   5:49 79.61%
  11.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  234   19:21.96   6:14 79.35%
  12.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  249   18:55.50   6:05 79.20%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  509   19:55.94   6:25 78.41%
  14.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         55 M U   75   19:45.48   6:22 77.77%
  15.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  268   21:35.82   6:57 77.66%
  16.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U  377   18:58.93   6:07 77.08%
  17.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        49 M     20   18:59.08   6:07 77.07%
  18.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         58 M U  324   20:30.84   6:36 76.84%
  19.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U  177   20:06.74   6:28 76.40%
  20.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  146   18:21.50   5:55 76.05%
  21.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  378   18:39.11   6:00 76.01%
  22.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U   88   19:44.19   6:21 75.34%
  23.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  482   18:44.36   6:02 74.50%
  24.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U  476   19:47.75   6:22 74.50%
  25.Michael Beaudion     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U   26   19:08.28   6:10 72.95%
  26.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U   61   24:28.10   7:53 72.92%
  27. Sydney              Weston,CT          15 M    439   19:05.97   6:09 72.89%
  28.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  339   20:54.92   6:44 72.86%
  29.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U   14   19:43.63   6:21 72.43%
  30.Richard St Louis     Short Hills,NJ     55 M    417   21:17.64   6:51 72.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U  426   17:41.00   5:41 85.98%
   2.Immie Dyson          Princeton,NJ       75 F U   92   28:18.95   9:07 85.64%
   3.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  315   20:56.11   6:44 84.24%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U  233   23:09.02   7:27 81.47%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  380   18:53.84   6:05 81.44%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  262   25:11.65   8:07 80.45%
   7.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F    229   18:30.55   5:57 79.96%
   8.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U  326   22:42.18   7:18 79.75%
   9.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          23 F U   43   18:34.96   5:59 79.64%
  10.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F U   86   18:37.89   6:00 79.44%
  11.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  145   22:21.49   7:12 78.88%
  12.Jamie Liberti        Middletown,NJ      26 F U  176   18:48.40   6:03 78.70%
  13.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   52   25:23.87   8:10 78.63%
  14.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  235   22:29.70   7:14 78.40%
  15.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U  189   19:15.55   6:12 78.18%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  210   23:46.62   7:39 77.18%
  17.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  194   22:59.31   7:24 76.72%
  18.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       60 F U  163   24:57.80   8:02 76.62%
  19.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  133   21:08.27   6:48 76.61%
  20.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U   66   19:34.24   6:18 75.62%
  21.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F U    2   19:43.75   6:21 75.02%
  22.Lianne Price         Highland Pk,NJ     26 F U  250   19:45.53   6:22 74.90%
  23.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  375   20:41.69   6:40 74.88%
  24.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp,NJ      27 F U  271   19:56.29   6:25 74.23%
  25.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F    453   21:29.00   6:55 73.92%
  26.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U  376   21:41.37   6:59 73.91%
  27.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F U  317   20:03.71   6:27 73.79%
  28.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   37   23:44.69   7:39 73.32%
  29.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U  359   20:27.63   6:35 72.51%
  30.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F U   18   20:25.39   6:34 72.49%